Weaver League International Schedules
Weaver League International Schedules
Tuesday, October 5, 2066
Amity White Sharks Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/5 OAK L 1-0 (10) Scott Clark
4/6 Not Scheduled
4/7 OAK L 6-2 Bynum Tudor
4/8 Not Scheduled
4/9 SAPP L 3-2 Manwaring Gauthier Greenlee
4/10 SAPP W 4-3 Krastev Ardiles Cross
4/11 SAPP L 6-1 Felix Schultz
4/12 HON W 1-0 Brown Pruitt
4/13 HON L 6-5 (10) Lai Pugh
4/14 HON L 2-1 Jones Gauthier Lai
4/15 Not Scheduled
4/16 at SAPP W 5-2 Krastev Hutchison Brown
4/17 at SAPP W 9-2 Schultz Felix
4/18 at SAPP W 5-1 Clark Robinson
4/19 at PALM W 8-2 Tudor Kelly
4/20 at PALM W 9-2 Gauthier Mejia
4/21 at PALM L 5-4 (10) Troutman Brown
4/22 at HON W 2-1 Schultz Marshall Plummer
4/23 at HON L 4-1 Pruitt Clark Douglas
4/24 at HON L 10-6 Douglas Brown
4/25 at HON W 5-1 Gauthier Jones
4/26 PALM W 7-3 Krastev Mejia Ayer
4/27 PALM L 5-4 Brown Schultz Troutman
4/28 PALM L 9-3 Birmingham Plummer
4/29 Not Scheduled
4/30 NY W 3-0 Tudor Nutter Rhee
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 NY W 3-1 Gauthier Freeman Rhee
5/2 NY W 4-1 Krastev Hughes Cross
5/3 Not Scheduled
5/4 at MLN L 10-5 Walling Pugh
5/5 at MLN L 6-1 Cole Clark
5/6 Not Scheduled
5/7 at NY W 3-2 Tudor Nutter Rhee
5/8 at NY W 3-0 Gauthier Freeman Pugh
5/9 at NY W 9-0 Krastev Hughes
5/10 MLN L 8-1 Ideguchi Schultz
5/11 MLN L 3-1 Cole Clark Walling
5/12 at OAK W 3-0 Tudor Ryan Cross
5/13 at OAK W 5-0 Gauthier Bottarini
5/14 at PAN W 2-1 Krastev Shinall Cross
5/15 at PAN L 8-6 Darragh Rhee
5/16 at PAN W 3-1 (12) Rhee Tanana Cross
5/17 at COZ L 2-1 Cooper Tudor Pozzo
5/18 at COZ W 6-2 Ayer Truong
5/19 at COZ W 2-1 Krastev Paredes Rhee
5/20 Not Scheduled
5/21 at DBS W 13-1 Schultz Belton
5/22 at DBS W 6-1 Clark Kocher
5/23 at DBS W 11-0 Tudor Scudder
5/24 at DBS W 12-10 Adkins Bryant Rhee
5/25 PAN W 4-3 Krastev Shinall Rhee
5/26 PAN W 5-4 (11) Toivonen Bernard
5/27 PAN W 4-2 Clark Tanana Rhee
5/28 COZ W 3-2 Tudor Gatewood
5/29 COZ W 4-3 Brown Cooper Cross
5/30 COZ W 3-0 Krastev Truong Rhee
5/31 DBS L 5-4 Seeley Schultz
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 DBS W 3-1 Clark Belton Cross
6/2 DBS W 3-0 Tudor Kocher Rhee
6/3 Not Scheduled
6/4 PALM W 1-0 (12) Cross Troutman
6/5 PALM W 3-2 Betzel Morse
6/6 PALM W 3-0 Schultz Mejia Rhee
6/7 at SAPP W 6-3 Clark Daley
6/8 at SAPP L 5-0 Olson Tudor
6/9 at SAPP L 11-5 Hutchison Ayer
6/10 at SAPP W 7-3 (10) Krastev Ardiles
6/11 at SYD L 7-3 Weiss Cross
6/12 at SYD W 5-1 Clark Deer
6/13 at SYD W 3-1 Tudor Wood Hartman
6/14 at ARG W 19-1 Toivonen Foxx
6/15 at ARG L 6-5 Overall Cross
6/16 at ARG L 9-1 Harrell Schultz
6/17 at ARG L 2-0 He Clark Garland
6/18 SYD W 3-2 Tudor Boyles
6/19 SYD L 6-5 Champion Toivonen Walk
6/20 SYD W 2-0 (10) Krastev Arsenault
6/21 Not Scheduled
6/22 ARG L 4-2 Harrell Schultz Garland
6/23 ARG W 3-0 Clark He Rhee
6/24 ARG L 3-2 Chai Tudor Garland
6/25 at PALM L 8-1 Blackwell Toivonen
6/26 at PALM W 7-0 Krastev Kelly
6/27 at PALM W 4-2 Schultz Birmingham Cross
6/28 at HON L 6-4 Karjalainen Gauthier
6/29 at HON W 4-3 Clark Marshall Rhee
6/30 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 MLN L 4-3 Mendez Rhee Krasniqi
7/2 MLN W 5-3 Hartman Goldman Rhee
7/3 MLN W 1-0 Schultz Hobson Rhee
7/4 MLN L 3-2 Ideguchi Gauthier Krasniqi
7/5 NY W 20-0 Clark Spalding
7/6 NY W 4-0 Tudor DeLongeaux
7/7 NY W 7-0 Krastev Atherton
7/8 OAK L 1-0 Bynum Schultz Salerno
7/9 OAK W 7-0 Gauthier Hamner
7/10 OAK L 2-1 Holley Clark Salerno
7/11 OAK L 3-2 Granados Tudor Flinn
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 at MLN W 9-2 Krastev Walling
7/16 at MLN L 7-4 Hobson Cross Corwin
7/17 at MLN W 5-0 Gauthier Ideguchi
7/18 at MLN W 4-2 Clark Cole Hartman
7/19 at NY L 5-3 Coumbe Tudor Malulu
7/20 at NY W 4-1 Krastev Atherton Toivonen
7/21 at NY W 13-3 Schultz Poole
7/22 at OAK L 10-4 Holley Gauthier
7/23 at OAK W 9-0 Clark Granados
7/24 at OAK W 3-1 Tudor Hutchison Cross
7/25 at OAK L 2-1 Scott Krastev Hamner
7/26 SYD L 5-1 Weiss Schultz
7/27 SYD W 5-0 Gauthier Deer
7/28 SYD L 3-1 Wood Clark Houck
7/29 Not Scheduled
7/30 ARG W 3-1 Tudor Overall Rhee
7/31 ARG W 2-0 Krastev Harrell Rhee
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 ARG W 3-2 Schultz He Rhee
8/2 ARG W 7-5 (11) Brown Bagwell
8/3 at SYD W 4-1 Clark Wood Rhee
8/4 at SYD L 5-2 Champion Tudor Houck
8/5 at SYD L 2-1 Bartley Hartman
8/6 at ARG W 9-3 Ayer He
8/7 at ARG L 8-3 Chai Gauthier
8/8 at ARG W 4-3 Clark Brackett Cross
8/9 SAPP W 6-3 Tudor Robinson
8/10 SAPP L 5-0 Cordero Krastev
8/11 SAPP L 8-2 Olson Pugh
8/12 SAPP W 8-5 Gauthier Ritz
8/13 HON W 7-3 Clark Marshall
8/14 HON L 6-2 Gore Tudor
8/15 HON W 4-1 Krastev Jones Rhee
8/16 Not Scheduled
8/17 at PAN L 5-3 Stovey Cross
8/18 at PAN L 1-0 Tanana Gauthier Bernard
8/19 at PAN L 1-0 Williams Clark
8/20 at COZ W 6-2 Hartman Cooper
8/21 at COZ W 2-0 Krastev Webber Toivonen
8/22 at COZ W 3-1 (11) Cross Paredes Chouinard
8/23 Not Scheduled
8/24 at DBS W 7-4 Clark Corcoran Chouinard
8/25 at DBS W 6-1 Rhee Belton
8/26 Not Scheduled
8/27 PAN W 6-1 Krastev Potts
8/28 PAN W 3-0 Gauthier Stovey Cross
8/29 PAN W 5-0 Clark Nabors
8/30 COZ L 4-0 Foster Rhee
8/31 COZ W 5-2 Krastev Nutter Landry
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 COZ W 4-3 Gauthier Webber
9/2 Not Scheduled
9/3 DBS W 6-0 Clark Scudder
9/4 DBS L 3-1 (11) Putnam Cross Blankenship
9/5 DBS W 8-0 Krastev Belton
9/6 Not Scheduled
9/7 PALM W 2-0 Gauthier Kelly Landry
9/8 PALM L 3-2 (13) Clark Hartman Birmingham
9/9 PALM W 2-0 Rhee Beals Landry
9/10 at SYD W 7-1 Krastev Windham
9/11 at SYD L 2-1 Houck Cross
9/12 at SYD W 5-1 Clark Arsenault
9/13 at SAPP W 4-2 Cross Ritz Landry
9/14 at SAPP W 6-1 Krastev Olson
9/15 at ARG W 7-3 Gauthier Overall
9/16 at ARG W 5-3 (10) Toivonen Bagwell
9/17 HON L 3-2 Lai Cross
9/18 HON L 2-1 Freeman Krastev Pressley
9/19 HON W 3-2 Hartman Pressley
9/20 SAPP L 2-1 Wing Clark Watwood
9/21 SAPP W 5-2 Rhee Daley Cross
9/22 ARG L 1-0 Chai Cross Alley
9/23 ARG L 3-1 (11) Bagwell Landry Alley
9/24 at HON W 2-0 Clark Karjalainen Hartman
9/25 at HON L 2-1 Jones Toivonen Moran
9/26 at HON L 11-1 Brackett Krastev
9/27 Not Scheduled
9/28 at PALM W 3-0 Gauthier Kelly Landry
9/29 at PALM W 2-0 Clark Adhikari Landry
9/30 at PALM L 3-0 Beals Rhee Birmingham
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 SYD W 4-3 (11) Betzel Vang
10/2 SYD W 3-0 Gauthier Wood Landry
10/3 SYD W 3-0 Clark Arsenault Landry
10/4 Not Scheduled
10/5 Not Scheduled
Argentina Archers Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/5 Not Scheduled
4/6 SAPP W 5-3 (10) Collum Cordero
4/7 SAPP W 8-7 Dickerson Olson Bagwell
4/8 Not Scheduled
4/9 at HON L 3-0 Jones He Silver
4/10 at HON W 7-2 Chai Karjalainen
4/11 at HON L 14-0 Marshall Foxx
4/12 at SYD W 1-0 Overall Champion Garland
4/13 at SYD W 5-4 Harrell Swandell Garland
4/14 at SYD W 2-1 He Lutenberg Dickerson
4/15 Not Scheduled
4/16 HON L 4-1 Karjalainen Chai Moran
4/17 HON L 4-1 Marshall Foxx
4/18 HON L 11-0 Pruitt Overall
4/19 at SAPP W 6-1 Harrell Olson
4/20 at SAPP L 3-2 Manwaring Collum
4/21 at SAPP L 2-1 Cordero Chai Ardiles
4/22 Not Scheduled
4/23 SYD W 4-3 (11) Brunson Bartley
4/24 SYD L 4-2 (10) Champion Garland Lutenberg
4/25 SYD W 9-7 Brunson Swandell Dickerson
4/26 Not Scheduled
4/27 at PAN W 3-2 He Stovey Garland
4/28 at PAN W 6-3 Chai Tanana Bagwell
4/29 Not Scheduled
4/30 at COZ L 8-3 Cooper Foxx
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 at COZ W 4-1 Overall Truong
5/2 at COZ W 4-3 Harrell Hickman Garland
5/3 at DBS W 5-3 He Belton Dickerson
5/4 at DBS W 5-0 Chai Kocher
5/5 PAN L 5-0 Williams Foxx
5/6 PAN W 7-0 Overall Potts
5/7 COZ L 7-6 Post Harrell Paredes
5/8 COZ W 6-4 He Webber Garland
5/9 COZ L 7-1 Foster Chai
5/10 Not Scheduled
5/11 DBS W 3-2 Bagwell Scudder Garland
5/12 DBS W 8-2 Overall Corcoran
5/13 Not Scheduled
5/14 at OAK W 4-0 Harrell Granados Bagwell
5/15 at OAK L 2-1 (15) Hamner Alley
5/16 at OAK W 2-0 Chai Holley Collum
5/17 at MLN W 14-3 Foxx Mendez
5/18 at MLN W 5-1 Overall Walling
5/19 at MLN L 6-5 Corwin Collum
5/20 Not Scheduled
5/21 NY W 8-1 Alley Spalding
5/22 NY L 3-2 DeLongeaux Chai Knorr
5/23 NY W 3-0 Foxx Atherton Garland
5/24 MLN L 9-5 Musial Overall
5/25 MLN L 6-5 Hobson Harrell Krasniqi
5/26 MLN W 2-1 He Ideguchi Garland
5/27 Not Scheduled
5/28 at NY W 11-0 Chai DeLongeaux
5/29 at NY W 1-0 (10) Collum Atherton
5/30 at NY W 13-0 Overall Groves
5/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 OAK W 6-3 Alley Bottarini Garland
6/2 OAK W 7-5 Brunson Steengrafe Garland
6/3 SAPP L 14-5 Olson Chai
6/4 SAPP L 3-1 Robinson Foxx Felix
6/5 SAPP W 7-6 Brunson Cordero Garland
6/6 SAPP L 8-3 Manwaring Harrell
6/7 at HON W 6-4 He Karjalainen Garland
6/8 at HON W 11-2 Chai Marshall
6/9 at HON L 4-3 (12) Silver Garland
6/10 at HON W 4-3 Bagwell Freeman Garland
6/11 at PALM W 2-0 (10) Alley Troutman
6/12 at PALM L 2-0 Brown He Morse
6/13 at PALM L 2-0 Mendoza Chai
6/14 AMI L 19-1 Toivonen Foxx
6/15 AMI W 6-5 Overall Cross
6/16 AMI W 9-1 Harrell Schultz
6/17 AMI W 2-0 He Clark Garland
6/18 PALM W 13-3 Chai Brown
6/19 PALM L 12-4 Mendoza Foxx
6/20 PALM L 5-0 Blackwell Overall
6/21 Not Scheduled
6/22 at AMI W 4-2 Harrell Schultz Garland
6/23 at AMI L 3-0 Clark He Rhee
6/24 at AMI W 3-2 Chai Tudor Garland
6/25 at SAPP W 3-2 (10) Garland Robinson
6/26 at SAPP L 4-3 Ardiles Overall
6/27 at SAPP W 7-1 (10) Dickerson Greenlee
6/28 SYD W 8-7 Bagwell Bartley
6/29 SYD W 15-4 Chai Wood
6/30 SYD L 10-3 Champion Foxx
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 at PAN L 3-0 Nabors Overall Kolstad
7/2 at PAN W 2-1 (17) Alley Bivins
7/3 at PAN L 6-5 Darragh Dickerson
7/4 at PAN L 2-1 Tanana Chai Bernard
7/5 at COZ L 2-0 Webber Foxx Gatewood
7/6 at COZ L 10-1 Post Bagwell
7/7 at COZ L 6-0 Nutter Harrell
7/8 at DBS W 10-1 He Seeley
7/9 at DBS W 7-5 Chai Tavel Dickerson
7/10 at DBS W 6-3 Brackett Horner Collum
7/11 at DBS W 2-0 Overall Putnam
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 PAN L 11-2 Shinall Harrell
7/16 PAN W 8-7 He Dial
7/17 PAN W 9-5 Chai Tanana
7/18 PAN L 5-2 (11) Williams Alley
7/19 COZ W 7-6 Bagwell Post
7/20 COZ W 9-1 Harrell Nutter
7/21 COZ W 6-0 He Truong
7/22 DBS L 4-1 Belton Chai Blankenship
7/23 DBS L 6-3 Kocher Brackett
7/24 DBS W 5-2 Overall Putnam
7/25 DBS W 10-0 Harrell Corcoran
7/26 Not Scheduled
7/27 at PALM W 6-2 He Beals
7/28 at PALM W 12-0 Chai Mendoza
7/29 at PALM W 3-0 Brackett Blackwell Dickerson
7/30 at AMI L 3-1 Tudor Overall Rhee
7/31 at AMI L 2-0 Krastev Harrell Rhee
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 at AMI L 3-2 Schultz He Rhee
8/2 at AMI L 7-5 (11) Brown Bagwell
8/3 PALM W 16-4 Brackett Blackwell
8/4 PALM L 11-4 Kelly Overall
8/5 PALM L 4-1 Forsch Harrell
8/6 AMI L 9-3 Ayer He
8/7 AMI W 8-3 Chai Gauthier
8/8 AMI L 4-3 Clark Brackett Cross
8/9 HON L 11-2 Pruitt Overall
8/10 HON W 6-3 Collum Jones Alley
8/11 HON W 2-1 Collum Freeman Bagwell
8/12 HON W 4-3 (10) Chai Moran
8/13 at SYD L 6-1 Wood Brackett
8/14 at SYD W 4-2 Overall Champion
8/15 at SYD W 4-1 Harrell Arsenault
8/16 Not Scheduled
8/17 at OAK L 3-0 (10) Hamner Collum
8/18 at OAK W 2-0 (10) Chai Holley
8/19 at OAK W 7-1 Brackett Granados
8/20 at MLN W 8-3 Overall Musial
8/21 at MLN L 4-2 Goldman Harrell Castaneda
8/22 at MLN W 1-0 He Walling Bagwell
8/23 NY L 7-5 DeLongeaux Alley
8/24 NY W 4-1 Overall DeLongeaux Alley
8/25 NY L 5-3 Malulu Bagwell Benzinger
8/26 OAK L 7-2 Scott Wisterzil
8/27 OAK L 4-3 Steengrafe Garland Hamner
8/28 OAK L 4-0 Holley Overall
8/29 OAK L 5-2 Granados Harrell Hamner
8/30 at NY L 5-3 Malulu Wisterzil
8/31 at NY W 13-5 Chai Atherton
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 at NY W 4-2 Overall Poole Dickerson
9/2 Not Scheduled
9/3 MLN L 2-0 Walling Collum Corwin
9/4 MLN L 9-2 Castaneda Wisterzil
9/5 MLN W 5-3 Chai Ideguchi Bagwell
9/6 Not Scheduled
9/7 at SAPP L 3-1 Olson Overall Watwood
9/8 at SAPP W 2-0 Harrell Robinson Garland
9/9 at SAPP L 14-1 Boudreau Wisterzil
9/10 at PALM L 4-2 Birmingham Collum
9/11 at PALM W 3-0 Overall Brown Garland
9/12 at PALM L 4-1 Kelly Harrell Birmingham
9/13 at HON L 5-3 Freeman Wisterzil Moran
9/14 at HON L 2-0 Karjalainen Chai Moran
9/15 AMI L 7-3 Gauthier Overall
9/16 AMI L 5-3 (10) Toivonen Bagwell
9/17 SYD L 16-3 Arsenault Wisterzil
9/18 SYD L 9-5 Weiss Chai
9/19 SYD L 3-2 Deer Overall Vang
9/20 HON W 18-10 Bagwell Jones
9/21 HON L 5-4 Brackett Collum Pressley
9/22 at AMI W 1-0 Chai Cross Alley
9/23 at AMI W 3-1 (11) Bagwell Landry Alley
9/24 at SYD W 6-2 Harrell Deer
9/25 at SYD W 9-8 Dickerson Houck
9/26 at SYD L 4-1 Wood Chai
9/27 Not Scheduled
9/28 SAPP W 3-1 Overall Robinson Garland
9/29 SAPP W 2-1 Harrell Boudreau Collum
9/30 SAPP L 4-3 Serrao Wisterzil Ritz
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 PALM L 7-1 Mendoza Chai
10/2 PALM L 6-4 Brown Overall Forsch
10/3 PALM L 10-4 Kelly Harrell
10/4 Not Scheduled
10/5 Not Scheduled
Cairo Scorpions Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/5 JAM W 3-1 Snell Rogan Basinski
4/6 Not Scheduled
4/7 JAM W 2-1 DeGrom Mielke Basinski
4/8 Not Scheduled
4/9 WAR W 1-0 Basinski Madigan
4/10 WAR W 6-1 Jackson Hoover
4/11 WAR W 3-2 Donat Martin Brown
4/12 STO L 2-1 Fidrych Snell Guthrie
4/13 STO W 2-0 (11) DeGrom Driscoll
4/14 STO L 4-3 Danzig Basinski Bender
4/15 Not Scheduled
4/16 at WAR W 8-5 Jackson Blanco
4/17 at WAR W 2-1 Donat Martin Batson
4/18 at WAR L 8-3 Day Snell
4/19 at HK W 7-1 DeGrom Oh
4/20 at HK W 3-1 (10) Basinski Tubbs Batson
4/21 at HK L 4-2 Donoso Jackson Tubbs
4/22 at STO L 4-1 Brown Donat Driscoll
4/23 at STO W 2-1 Snell Fidrych Brown
4/24 at STO L 1-0 Asselstine DeGrom Gale
4/25 at STO W 9-2 Basinski Yoon
4/26 HK W 5-4 Jackson Levy Brown
4/27 HK W 6-4 Batson Guzman Harman
4/28 HK W 3-2 Snell Lyons Brown
4/29 Not Scheduled
4/30 RIO W 9-0 DeGrom Whelan
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 RIO W 9-7 (12) Brown Kress
5/2 RIO W 2-1 Jackson Hickerson Basinski
5/3 Not Scheduled
5/4 at VCM W 11-2 Donat Marberry
5/5 at VCM W 5-1 Snell Vukovich Batson
5/6 Not Scheduled
5/7 at RIO L 4-3 Dafopoulou Harman
5/8 at RIO L 8-3 Kelleher Diering
5/9 at RIO L 3-2 Hickerson Jackson Kress
5/10 VCM W 12-4 Donat Matsuo
5/11 VCM W 9-6 Snell Natal Brown
5/12 at JAM W 5-0 DeGrom Paik
5/13 at JAM W 3-0 Diering Simms Brown
5/14 at LB W 10-2 Jackson Rubin Batson
5/15 at LB W 6-2 Donat Lynn
5/16 at LB L 3-0 Hilly Snell Greige
5/17 at HAV L 10-3 Crockett DeGrom
5/18 at HAV L 4-3 (12) Moronko Brown
5/19 at HAV W 3-2 Jackson Wilhoit Basinski
5/20 Not Scheduled
5/21 at EDM W 7-4 (10) Brown Ondo
5/22 at EDM W 12-6 Snell Foster
5/23 at EDM L 6-3 Bonikowski DeGrom Woodley
5/24 at EDM L 13-3 Vea Diering
5/25 LB W 4-3 Jackson Rubin Brown
5/26 LB W 6-1 Donat Lynn
5/27 LB W 4-1 Snell Hilly Basinski
5/28 HAV L 5-3 Ward DeGrom Barnhart
5/29 HAV L 4-1 Crockett Brown
5/30 HAV L 4-3 Miller Jackson Warner
5/31 EDM L 7-1 Garbark Donat
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 EDM W 11-1 Snell Derrick
6/2 EDM L 6-0 Foster DeGrom
6/3 Not Scheduled
6/4 HK W 5-3 Diering Blair Batson
6/5 HK W 6-5 Jackson Dettore Brown
6/6 HK W 5-4 Donat Guzman Batson
6/7 at WAR W 4-0 Snell Wolfe Brown
6/8 at WAR W 9-0 DeGrom Garber
6/9 at WAR W 4-3 Diering Martin Batson
6/10 at WAR W 8-7 Harman Hoover Brown
6/11 at CALA L 1-0 Colon Donat Beard
6/12 at CALA W 3-0 Snell Denehy Basinski
6/13 at CALA L 2-1 Bender DeGrom Tellmann
6/14 at ENT W 2-0 Diering Cintron Brown
6/15 at ENT W 8-3 Jackson Savage
6/16 at ENT W 8-2 Donat Christman
6/17 at ENT L 5-4 Roman Batson
6/18 CALA W 7-2 DeGrom Bender
6/19 CALA W 5-1 Diering Smith Basinski
6/20 CALA W 4-3 (12) Jackson Tellmann
6/21 Not Scheduled
6/22 ENT W 3-2 Donat Link Brown
6/23 ENT L 9-7 Benes Snell Allen
6/24 ENT W 8-5 DeGrom Sullivan Batson
6/25 at HK W 5-3 Diering Blair Harman
6/26 at HK W 6-3 Jackson Oh Harman
6/27 at HK W 3-2 Donat Guzman Batson
6/28 at STO L 5-1 Bender Snell
6/29 at STO W 5-0 DeGrom Brown
6/30 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 VCM L 7-4 Taylor Diering Scurry
7/2 VCM W 2-1 Jackson Chen Brown
7/3 VCM W 5-0 Donat Armas
7/4 VCM W 7-0 Snell Bannister Brown
7/5 RIO W 5-2 DeGrom Skipper Basinski
7/6 RIO L 4-1 Moskiman Diering Parnell
7/7 RIO L 7-1 Whelan Jackson
7/8 JAM W 4-0 Donat Mielke Basinski
7/9 JAM W 5-4 Snell Paik Basinski
7/10 JAM W 3-1 DeGrom Rogan Batson
7/11 JAM W 1-0 (10) Basinski Simms
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 at VCM W 3-2 Jackson Chen Harman
7/16 at VCM W 3-1 Donat Taylor Basinski
7/17 at VCM W 3-1 (12) Basinski Worthy Brown
7/18 at VCM W 3-2 DeGrom Vukovich Harman
7/19 at RIO W 5-4 Brown Dafopoulou Harman
7/20 at RIO L 6-5 Kress Jones
7/21 at RIO W 4-3 (12) Donat Parnell
7/22 at JAM L 4-2 Paik Snell Maloney
7/23 at JAM W 8-0 DeGrom Mosby
7/24 at JAM W 4-2 Diering Pullen Jones
7/25 at JAM L 5-3 Simms Jackson Dunham
7/26 CALA L 3-2 Colon Donat Fletcher
7/27 CALA W 4-2 Snell Tellmann
7/28 CALA L 4-2 Bender DeGrom Billups
7/29 Not Scheduled
7/30 ENT W 4-0 Diering Matthei
7/31 ENT L 9-5 Link Jackson
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 ENT W 5-2 (11) Harman Roman
8/2 ENT W 6-4 Snell Sullivan Jones
8/3 at CALA W 2-0 DeGrom Bender Harman
8/4 at CALA W 7-4 Brown Billups Jones
8/5 at CALA W 13-2 Harman Sprague
8/6 at ENT L 7-6 Cooper Donat
8/7 at ENT L 6-5 (12) Swan Jones
8/8 at ENT L 3-0 Cintron DeGrom Roman
8/9 WAR W 4-1 Diering Day
8/10 WAR W 7-6 Jones Blanco
8/11 WAR W 2-0 Donat Wolfe Basinski
8/12 WAR W 3-2 Snell Hoover
8/13 STO L 5-2 Brown Obertan Parker
8/14 STO L 3-2 (10) Fidrych Harman Danzig
8/15 STO W 8-0 Jackson Asselstine
8/16 Not Scheduled
8/17 at LB W 10-0 Donat Lynn
8/18 at LB W 27-2 Snell Hilly
8/19 at LB W 3-2 Obertan Marshall Brown
8/20 at HAV L 5-1 Miller Diering
8/21 at HAV W 1-0 Jackson Richard Harman
8/22 at HAV L 5-4 Warner Brown
8/23 Not Scheduled
8/24 at EDM W 10-3 Snell Garbark
8/25 at EDM W 7-4 Basinski Woodley
8/26 Not Scheduled
8/27 LB W 6-4 Obertan Shipanoff
8/28 LB W 7-2 Jackson Rubin
8/29 LB W 4-2 Harman Stanley
8/30 HAV L 4-2 (12) Siebert Brown Wilhoit
8/31 HAV L 3-2 Moronko DeGrom Warner
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 HAV W 3-1 Diering Crockett Harman
9/2 Not Scheduled
9/3 EDM W 2-0 Jackson Vea
9/4 EDM L 5-3 Garbark Donat
9/5 EDM W 9-0 Snell Terrell
9/6 Not Scheduled
9/7 HK W 8-5 Basinski Oh Brown
9/8 HK L 11-9 Levy Diering
9/9 HK W 8-4 Obertan Donoso
9/10 at CALA W 9-0 Donat Puente
9/11 at CALA W 3-0 Snell Bender Brown
9/12 at CALA W 10-1 (10) Harman Tellmann
9/13 at WAR W 8-4 Diering Wolfe
9/14 at WAR L 6-3 Garber Jackson Marble
9/15 at ENT W 6-3 Donat Cintron Brown
9/16 at ENT L 4-1 (10) Roman Basinski
9/17 STO W 3-2 (11) Harman Danzig
9/18 STO L 6-3 Asselstine Diering Parker
9/19 STO L 9-2 Driscoll Jackson
9/20 WAR W 6-5 Donat Madigan
9/21 WAR W 4-3 Snell Day Brown
9/22 ENT W 4-0 DeGrom Link
9/23 ENT W 3-2 Diering Cooper Brown
9/24 at STO W 6-3 Jackson Driscoll Brown
9/25 at STO L 5-2 Bender Donat Danzig
9/26 at STO L 3-1 Brown Snell Danzig
9/27 Not Scheduled
9/28 at HK W 2-0 DeGrom Gross Brown
9/29 at HK L 6-4 Salcedo Basinski Donoso
9/30 at HK W 5-0 Jackson Mele
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 CALA W 2-1 Harman Fletcher
10/2 CALA W 5-1 Snell Bender
10/3 CALA W 1-0 DeGrom Smith Basinski
10/4 Not Scheduled
10/5 Not Scheduled
Calabria Godfathers Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/5 Not Scheduled
4/6 at STO L 4-3 (11) Driscoll Noriega
4/7 at STO L 2-1 Fidrych Smith Guthrie
4/8 at STO L 9-2 Asselstine Brackett
4/9 at JAM L 4-1 Paik Colon Maloney
4/10 at JAM L 8-1 Simms Denehy
4/11 at JAM L 5-3 Amole Fletcher
4/12 ENT L 2-0 Matthei Smith Horie
4/13 ENT L 6-0 Link Brackett
4/14 ENT L 7-0 Cooper Colon
4/15 Not Scheduled
4/16 HK W 3-1 Denehy Donoso Beard
4/17 HK W 3-2 Bender Ostrosser Beard
4/18 HK L 3-2 Blair Smith Tubbs
4/19 STO L 4-0 (11) Asselstine Brackett
4/20 STO L 7-1 Yoon Colon
4/21 STO L 7-5 Bender Denehy Gale
4/22 Not Scheduled
4/23 at ENT L 12-2 Cintron Bender
4/24 at ENT L 1-0 Matthei Smith
4/25 at ENT L 5-0 Link Brackett
4/26 Not Scheduled
4/27 at VCM W 5-3 Colon Scurry
4/28 at VCM W 3-2 Denehy Vukovich Noriega
4/29 JAM L 3-1 Mielke Bender Amole
4/30 JAM L 4-2 Paik Smith Camacho
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 JAM L 5-0 Simms Brackett
5/2 JAM L 6-1 Pullen Colon
5/3 Not Scheduled
5/4 at RIO L 4-3 Kress Fletcher
5/5 at RIO L 2-0 (13) Kress Beard
5/6 Not Scheduled
5/7 at HK L 1-0 Blair Smith Tubbs
5/8 at HK L 7-1 Akers Brackett
5/9 at HK W 3-0 Colon Levy Billups
5/10 RIO L 9-1 Skipper Denehy
5/11 RIO L 5-0 Moskiman Bender
5/12 VCM W 2-1 Smith Taylor Beard
5/13 VCM L 1-0 (12) Layne Beard Sprague
5/14 at EDM L 6-3 Garbark Colon Ondo
5/15 at EDM L 5-3 Terrell Denehy Woodley
5/16 at EDM W 3-1 Bender Foster Beard
5/17 at LB W 3-0 Smith Marshall Tellmann
5/18 at LB L 2-1 (14) Greige Beard
5/19 at LB W 3-1 Colon Rubin Billups
5/20 Not Scheduled
5/21 at HAV L 5-1 Richard Denehy
5/22 at HAV W 3-1 Bender Ward Billups
5/23 at HAV W 5-1 Smith Crockett
5/24 at HAV W 3-2 Brackett Miller Tellmann
5/25 Not Scheduled
5/26 EDM L 5-0 Garbark Colon
5/27 EDM W 2-1 Denehy Derrick Beard
5/28 LB W 3-0 Bender Marshall Beard
5/29 LB W 4-2 Smith Tuckey Tellmann
5/30 LB W 4-2 Brackett Rubin Tellmann
5/31 HAV L 2-1 (11) Moronko Beard
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 HAV W 4-3 Tellmann Richard
6/2 HAV L 6-1 Ward Bender
6/3 Not Scheduled
6/4 at STO L 2-0 Fidrych Smith Danzig
6/5 at STO L 6-4 Miller Tellmann Danzig
6/6 at STO L 8-6 Gale Fletcher Parker
6/7 HK W 4-3 (11) Tellmann Donoso
6/8 HK L 1-0 Oh Bender Tubbs
6/9 HK W 2-1 Fletcher Blair
6/10 HK W 4-0 Brackett Dettore
6/11 CAI W 1-0 Colon Donat Beard
6/12 CAI L 3-0 Snell Denehy Basinski
6/13 CAI W 2-1 Bender DeGrom Tellmann
6/14 at WAR W 5-1 Smith Martin
6/15 at WAR L 2-1 Kiyotake Fletcher
6/16 at WAR L 3-1 Bieber Colon Marble
6/17 at WAR L 2-1 Wolfe Denehy Marble
6/18 at CAI L 7-2 DeGrom Bender
6/19 at CAI L 5-1 Diering Smith Basinski
6/20 at CAI L 4-3 (12) Jackson Tellmann
6/21 Not Scheduled
6/22 WAR W 2-0 (11) Beard Dede
6/23 WAR L 5-3 Wolfe Denehy
6/24 WAR W 1-0 (11) Bender Dede
6/25 STO L 2-0 (10) Fidrych Smith Danzig
6/26 STO W 5-1 Brackett Asselstine
6/27 STO L 2-0 Driscoll Colon Guthrie
6/28 at ENT L 7-2 Cooper Denehy
6/29 at ENT L 4-3 Swan Fletcher Roman
6/30 at ENT L 5-1 Allen Smith
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 RIO L 1-0 Moskiman Brackett
7/2 RIO L 1-0 (10) Whelan Colon Dafopoulou
7/3 RIO W 5-0 Denehy Kelleher
7/4 RIO L 8-3 Hickerson Bender
7/5 Not Scheduled
7/6 JAM L 9-2 Pullen Smith
7/7 JAM L 10-1 Mosby Billups
7/8 VCM L 7-2 Taylor Colon
7/9 VCM L 3-0 Bannister Denehy Armas
7/10 VCM L 6-2 Vukovich Maysey
7/11 VCM W 8-0 Smith Mejia
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 at RIO W 7-6 Tellmann Kress Fletcher
7/16 at RIO L 4-0 Kelleher Colon
7/17 at RIO L 3-0 Hickerson Denehy Dafopoulou
7/18 at RIO L 1-0 Skipper Bender Kress
7/19 at JAM L 5-3 Dunham Tellmann
7/20 at JAM L 12-2 Simms Sprague
7/21 at JAM L 7-2 Mielke Colon
7/22 at VCM L 6-1 Bannister Denehy
7/23 at VCM W 10-6 Bender Vukovich
7/24 at VCM W 4-3 Smith Armas Staller
7/25 at VCM L 9-4 Worthy Billups
7/26 at CAI W 3-2 Colon Donat Fletcher
7/27 at CAI L 4-2 Snell Tellmann
7/28 at CAI W 4-2 Bender DeGrom Billups
7/29 Not Scheduled
7/30 WAR L 2-1 Day Staller Dede
7/31 WAR L 4-0 Bieber Sprague
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 WAR L 8-2 Hoover Tellmann
8/2 WAR L 5-1 Garber Denehy
8/3 CAI L 2-0 DeGrom Bender Harman
8/4 CAI L 7-4 Brown Billups Jones
8/5 CAI L 13-2 Harman Sprague
8/6 at WAR L 11-2 Wolfe Colon
8/7 at WAR W 3-2 (13) Staller Marble
8/8 at WAR L 5-0 Martin Bender
8/9 at HK L 1-0 Dettore Smith Akers
8/10 at HK L 4-3 (15) Akers Levine
8/11 at HK L 3-2 (14) Tubbs Maysey
8/12 at HK L 4-2 Lyons Denehy Tubbs
8/13 ENT L 2-1 (19) Horie Staller Willis
8/14 ENT L 10-0 Matthei Smith
8/15 ENT L 11-0 Link Sprague
8/16 Not Scheduled
8/17 at EDM L 4-3 Pinkston Levine
8/18 at EDM L 2-1 Garbark Denehy Woodley
8/19 at EDM W 8-6 Levine Pinkston Billups
8/20 at LB W 3-1 Smith Tuckey Tellmann
8/21 at LB W 4-3 Sprague Rubin Maysey
8/22 at LB L 9-0 Lynn Colon
8/23 at HAV L 13-2 Crockett Denehy
8/24 at HAV W 4-1 Bender Miller Fletcher
8/25 Not Scheduled
8/26 EDM L 7-2 Foster Smith
8/27 EDM L 7-4 Harder Tellmann
8/28 EDM L 6-0 Vea Colon
8/29 EDM W 12-4 Denehy Garbark
8/30 LB L 3-2 Hilly Bender Greige
8/31 LB L 4-2 Marshall Smith Greige
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 LB L 5-0 Tuckey Sprague
9/2 Not Scheduled
9/3 HAV W 2-1 (15) Fletcher Warner
9/4 HAV L 4-2 Richard Denehy Wilhoit
9/5 HAV W 6-3 Bender Siebert Tellmann
9/6 Not Scheduled
9/7 at STO L 5-0 Fidrych Smith
9/8 at STO L 5-1 Asselstine Freeze
9/9 at STO L 4-0 Driscoll Gilchrist
9/10 CAI L 9-0 Donat Puente
9/11 CAI L 3-0 Snell Bender Brown
9/12 CAI L 10-1 (10) Harman Tellmann
9/13 at HK L 2-1 Guzman Freeze Tubbs
9/14 at HK L 8-0 Ostrosser Gilchrist
9/15 at WAR L 2-0 Martin Puente Marble
9/16 at WAR L 6-0 Day Bender
9/17 at ENT L 5-0 Link Smith
9/18 at ENT L 6-0 Cooper Freeze
9/19 at ENT L 5-0 Cordero Gilchrist
9/20 HK W 6-5 Tellmann Donoso
9/21 HK W 3-0 Bender Blair
9/22 WAR L 3-1 Bieber Smith Marble
9/23 WAR L 7-4 Madigan Colon Kiyotake
9/24 ENT L 10-3 Cordero Denehy
9/25 ENT L 4-0 Cintron Sprague
9/26 ENT L 4-0 Matthei Bender
9/27 Not Scheduled
9/28 STO L 9-0 Fidrych Smith
9/29 STO W 1-0 Colon Asselstine Maysey
9/30 STO L 2-0 Driscoll Denehy Parker
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 at CAI L 2-1 Harman Fletcher
10/2 at CAI L 5-1 Snell Bender
10/3 at CAI L 1-0 DeGrom Smith Basinski
10/4 Not Scheduled
10/5 Not Scheduled
Cozumel Mayans Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/5 Not Scheduled
4/6 MLN L 6-3 Cole Paredes Krasniqi
4/7 MLN W 3-1 Foster Brandt Post
4/8 MLN W 1-0 Cooper Musial
4/9 at DBS W 14-1 Truong Seeley
4/10 at DBS W 8-0 Pozzo Belton
4/11 at DBS W 3-2 (12) Chouinard Tavel Stuffel
4/12 at MLN W 8-1 Foster Compton
4/13 at MLN L 6-4 Brandt Cooper Krasniqi
4/14 at MLN W 2-0 Truong Hobson Jefferies
4/15 PAN W 5-4 Hickman Shinall Post
4/16 PAN L 6-4 Stovey Paredes
4/17 PAN L 2-1 (12) Tanana Kirby Bernard
4/18 PAN L 3-1 Williams Cooper Dial
4/19 DBS L 5-1 Cahill Truong Tavel
4/20 DBS W 7-4 Hickman Seeley Pozzo
4/21 DBS L 6-4 Tavel Paredes
4/22 at PAN L 1-0 (11) Kolstad Kirby
4/23 at PAN W 3-0 Cooper Bivins Jefferies
4/24 at PAN W 4-3 Truong Potts Stuffel
4/25 at PAN L 8-4 Shinall Hickman
4/26 Not Scheduled
4/27 HON L 7-2 Karjalainen Webber
4/28 HON W 4-2 Post Marshall
4/29 Not Scheduled
4/30 ARG W 8-3 Cooper Foxx
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 ARG L 4-1 Overall Truong
5/2 ARG L 4-3 Harrell Hickman Garland
5/3 SAPP W 6-2 Webber Robinson
5/4 SAPP W 3-1 Foster Manwaring Paredes
5/5 at HON W 12-8 Cooper Pruitt Stuffel
5/6 at HON L 7-1 Gore Truong
5/7 at ARG W 7-6 Post Harrell Paredes
5/8 at ARG L 6-4 He Webber Garland
5/9 at ARG W 7-1 Foster Chai
5/10 Not Scheduled
5/11 at SAPP L 6-3 Olson Cooper Felix
5/12 at SAPP L 6-0 Hutchison Truong
5/13 Not Scheduled
5/14 PALM L 9-6 Mejia Kelly Gray
5/15 PALM W 8-2 Nutter Brown
5/16 PALM L 3-1 Mendoza Foster Gray
5/17 AMI W 2-1 Cooper Tudor Pozzo
5/18 AMI L 6-2 Ayer Truong
5/19 AMI L 2-1 Krastev Paredes Rhee
5/20 Not Scheduled
5/21 SYD L 4-1 (10) Bartley Post
5/22 SYD L 3-0 Wood Jefferies Lutenberg
5/23 SYD W 5-3 Cooper Champion Stuffel
5/24 SYD W 5-1 Truong Walk Post
5/25 Not Scheduled
5/26 at PALM L 6-5 Gray Post Troutman
5/27 at PALM L 9-1 Brown Webber
5/28 at AMI L 3-2 Tudor Gatewood
5/29 at AMI L 4-3 Brown Cooper Cross
5/30 at AMI L 3-0 Krastev Truong Rhee
5/31 at SYD W 4-3 Jefferies Weiss Paredes
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 at SYD W 5-1 (12) Gatewood Deer
6/2 at SYD L 2-0 Wood Foster Houck
6/3 Not Scheduled
6/4 NY W 8-3 Jefferies DeLongeaux
6/5 NY W 10-1 Truong Atherton
6/6 NY L 6-2 Malulu Post
6/7 OAK L 12-4 Bottarini Webber
6/8 OAK L 3-1 Ryan Chouinard Steengrafe
6/9 OAK W 3-1 Nutter Flinn
6/10 Not Scheduled
6/11 MLN W 2-1 (12) Jefferies Castaneda
6/12 MLN W 3-2 (10) Gatewood Krasniqi
6/13 MLN L 5-2 Ideguchi Webber Carlton
6/14 at PAN L 4-1 Potts Foster Bivins
6/15 at PAN L 10-0 Shinall Nutter
6/16 at PAN W 3-0 Truong Stovey Pozzo
6/17 Not Scheduled
6/18 at MLN L 8-7 (10) Castaneda Jefferies
6/19 at MLN W 3-1 Webber Cole Jefferies
6/20 at MLN L 1-0 (14) Corwin Paredes
6/21 at MLN L 2-1 Walling Nutter Castaneda
6/22 PAN W 2-0 (11) Jefferies Bernard
6/23 PAN W 2-1 (10) Cooper Bernard
6/24 PAN W 3-1 Webber Williams Post
6/25 at NY L 2-1 DeLongeaux Foster Malulu
6/26 at NY L 1-0 Atherton Nutter
6/27 at NY W 8-1 Truong Poole
6/28 at OAK W 2-0 Cooper Holley Jefferies
6/29 at OAK L 3-2 Steengrafe Webber
6/30 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 HON L 3-2 Pruitt Foster Moran
7/2 HON W 1-0 Nutter Freeman Jefferies
7/3 HON L 7-2 Jones Truong
7/4 HON L 9-6 Gore Paredes Silver
7/5 ARG W 2-0 Webber Foxx Gatewood
7/6 ARG W 10-1 Post Bagwell
7/7 ARG W 6-0 Nutter Harrell
7/8 SAPP L 6-4 Felix Jefferies
7/9 SAPP L 2-1 (14) Ardiles Post Felix
7/10 SAPP W 2-1 Webber Ardiles
7/11 SAPP L 2-1 Ardiles Foster Greenlee
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 at HON L 4-0 Gore Nutter
7/16 at HON L 6-4 Jones Truong Douglas
7/17 at HON L 5-4 Lai Cooper
7/18 at HON L 6-5 (10) Lai Pozzo
7/19 at ARG L 7-6 Bagwell Post
7/20 at ARG L 9-1 Harrell Nutter
7/21 at ARG L 6-0 He Truong
7/22 at SAPP L 3-0 Ritz Cooper Greenlee
7/23 at SAPP L 8-2 Felix Webber
7/24 at SAPP W 1-0 Foster Cordero Jefferies
7/25 at SAPP W 9-3 Nutter Manwaring
7/26 at DBS W 5-2 Truong Seeley Paredes
7/27 at DBS L 3-2 Belton Cooper Blankenship
7/28 at DBS L 6-5 Tavel Post Horner
7/29 Not Scheduled
7/30 OAK W 5-1 Foster Hutchison Pozzo
7/31 OAK L 2-1 (12) Ryan Post Hamner
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 OAK L 4-0 Bynum Truong
8/2 NY W 4-3 (11) Pozzo Malulu
8/3 NY L 3-1 Spalding Foster Benzinger
8/4 NY W 10-9 Jefferies Benzinger
8/5 at OAK W 5-3 Nutter Scott Jefferies
8/6 at OAK W 6-5 (13) Paredes Hamner Paskert
8/7 at OAK W 8-5 Post Steengrafe Jefferies
8/8 at OAK W 5-1 Foster Granados
8/9 at NY L 3-2 Coumbe Nutter Malulu
8/10 at NY L 5-3 Atherton Truong Benzinger
8/11 at NY W 6-1 Cooper Poole
8/12 at NY W 4-3 Pozzo Hughes Webber
8/13 DBS W 8-2 Nutter Belton
8/14 DBS L 3-2 Kirby Truong Blankenship
8/15 DBS W 4-3 Cooper Putnam Carnahan
8/16 Not Scheduled
8/17 PALM L 3-2 Gu Webber Birmingham
8/18 PALM W 3-2 Nutter Mendoza Post
8/19 PALM W 6-3 (10) Paredes Morse
8/20 AMI L 6-2 Hartman Cooper
8/21 AMI L 2-0 Krastev Webber Toivonen
8/22 AMI L 3-1 (11) Cross Paredes Chouinard
8/23 SYD L 5-2 Deer Truong
8/24 SYD L 2-1 Wood Cooper Walk
8/25 Not Scheduled
8/26 at PALM L 7-3 Clark Foster
8/27 at PALM L 5-3 Birmingham Jefferies
8/28 at PALM W 12-1 Truong Beals
8/29 at PALM L 1-0 Mendoza Cooper Birmingham
8/30 at AMI W 4-0 Foster Rhee
8/31 at AMI L 5-2 Krastev Nutter Landry
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 at AMI L 4-3 Gauthier Webber
9/2 Not Scheduled
9/3 at SYD W 12-4 Post Swandell
9/4 at SYD W 9-4 Foster Windham
9/5 at SYD W 2-1 Nutter Wood Paskert
9/6 Not Scheduled
9/7 NY W 5-4 (12) Pozzo Atherton
9/8 NY W 8-1 Cooper DeLongeaux
9/9 NY W 6-0 Foster Hughes
9/10 OAK W 1-0 Nutter Steengrafe
9/11 OAK L 4-1 Hutchison Truong Hamner
9/12 OAK L 2-1 Scott Cooper Hamner
9/13 PAN L 2-1 Champion Foster Bernard
9/14 PAN W 5-2 Nutter Stovey Post
9/15 at MLN L 8-2 Ideguchi Truong
9/16 at MLN W 1-0 Cooper Musial Paskert
9/17 DBS W 4-3 Foster Cahill Pozzo
9/18 DBS W 5-0 Nutter Scudder
9/19 DBS L 5-1 Seeley Truong
9/20 MLN W 6-1 Cooper Ideguchi
9/21 MLN L 3-2 (10) Goldman Post Compton
9/22 MLN L 5-3 Mendez Nutter Corwin
9/23 Not Scheduled
9/24 at DBS W 5-2 Truong Scudder Pozzo
9/25 at DBS W 2-1 Cooper Seeley Post
9/26 at DBS L 9-4 Belton Foster
9/27 at PAN W 6-2 Nutter Stovey
9/28 at PAN L 7-4 Tanana Truong Shinall
9/29 at NY L 5-2 Hughes Cooper Malulu
9/30 at NY W 3-0 Foster Spalding Paredes
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 at OAK L 4-3 Hamner Nutter
10/2 at OAK L 4-3 (11) Hutchison Jefferies
10/3 at OAK W 7-2 Cooper Didier
10/4 Not Scheduled
10/5 Not Scheduled
Dublin Black Sox Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/5 at PAN W 3-2 (10) Tavel Bernard Worthy
4/6 at PAN L 2-0 Williams Scudder Dial
4/7 at PAN L 4-1 Potts Cahill Bernard
4/8 Not Scheduled
4/9 COZ L 14-1 Truong Seeley
4/10 COZ L 8-0 Pozzo Belton
4/11 COZ L 3-2 (12) Chouinard Tavel Stuffel
4/12 PAN L 7-1 Williams Scudder
4/13 PAN L 5-4 Potts Cahill Bernard
4/14 Not Scheduled
4/15 OAK L 9-6 Granados Blankenship Bottarini
4/16 OAK L 6-3 Flinn Belton
4/17 OAK L 7-5 Scott Kocher Bottarini
4/18 OAK L 10-0 Bynum Scudder
4/19 at COZ W 5-1 Cahill Truong Tavel
4/20 at COZ L 7-4 Hickman Seeley Pozzo
4/21 at COZ W 6-4 Tavel Paredes
4/22 at OAK W 5-3 Kocher Scott Tavel
4/23 at OAK L 6-1 Bynum Scudder
4/24 at OAK L 8-0 Holley Cahill
4/25 at OAK W 4-1 Seeley Sasser Tavel
4/26 Not Scheduled
4/27 SAPP L 9-3 Robinson Belton
4/28 SAPP L 1-0 Manwaring Kocher Hutchison
4/29 Not Scheduled
4/30 HON L 12-1 Pruitt Scudder
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 HON L 8-6 Silver Tavel
5/2 HON L 6-1 Jones Seeley
5/3 ARG L 5-3 He Belton Dickerson
5/4 ARG L 5-0 Chai Kocher
5/5 at SAPP W 8-2 Scudder Felix
5/6 at SAPP W 2-1 Corcoran Olson Tavel
5/7 at HON L 8-3 Jones Seeley
5/8 at HON L 13-2 Karjalainen Belton
5/9 at HON L 9-0 Marshall Kocher
5/10 Not Scheduled
5/11 at ARG L 3-2 Bagwell Scudder Garland
5/12 at ARG L 8-2 Overall Corcoran
5/13 Not Scheduled
5/14 SYD L 10-6 Landry Tavel
5/15 SYD L 6-1 Deer Belton
5/16 SYD L 4-3 Freiman Horner
5/17 PALM L 7-1 Blackwell Scudder
5/18 PALM L 5-0 Kelly Corcoran
5/19 PALM L 3-2 (10) Gray Bryant Adhikari
5/20 Not Scheduled
5/21 AMI L 13-1 Schultz Belton
5/22 AMI L 6-1 Clark Kocher
5/23 AMI L 11-0 Tudor Scudder
5/24 AMI L 12-10 Adkins Bryant Rhee
5/25 Not Scheduled
5/26 at SYD L 12-3 Arsenault Worthy
5/27 at SYD L 7-4 Deer Belton Bartley
5/28 at PALM L 3-2 Mendoza Kocher Morse
5/29 at PALM L 3-0 Blackwell Scudder Troutman
5/30 at PALM L 5-0 Kelly Corcoran
5/31 at AMI W 5-4 Seeley Schultz
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 at AMI L 3-1 Clark Belton Cross
6/2 at AMI L 3-0 Tudor Kocher Rhee
6/3 Not Scheduled
6/4 MLN L 2-0 Mendez Scudder Krasniqi
6/5 MLN W 8-7 Blankenship Walling Kirby
6/6 MLN L 8-3 Hobson Seeley
6/7 NY L 6-4 Hughes Belton Coumbe
6/8 NY L 6-5 Robertson Kocher Knorr
6/9 NY W 16-0 Scudder DeLongeaux
6/10 at PAN W 7-6 (10) Murchison Shinall
6/11 at PAN L 3-2 Stovey Seeley
6/12 at PAN L 2-1 Tanana Belton Dial
6/13 at PAN L 2-1 (10) Williams Horner
6/14 at OAK L 2-1 Bynum Kirby Steengrafe
6/15 at OAK L 4-3 Hamner Murchison Flinn
6/16 at OAK L 4-1 Granados Seeley
6/17 PAN W 5-1 Belton Tanana
6/18 PAN L 5-2 Williams Kocher Bernard
6/19 PAN W 6-4 Scudder Potts Kirby
6/20 PAN L 14-1 Shinall Corcoran
6/21 Not Scheduled
6/22 OAK L 13-3 Hamner Seeley
6/23 OAK L 16-1 Granados Belton
6/24 OAK W 2-1 Kocher Bottarini Kirby
6/25 at MLN L 4-3 Mendez Scudder Carlton
6/26 at MLN L 10-2 Walling Corcoran
6/27 at MLN L 8-0 Hobson Seeley
6/28 at NY W 3-2 Belton Hughes Horner
6/29 at NY W 5-0 Kocher Spalding
6/30 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 SAPP L 15-5 Cordero Scudder
7/2 SAPP L 5-4 Felix Murchison Greenlee
7/3 SAPP L 14-8 Boudreau Seeley
7/4 SAPP W 10-6 Kirby Hutchison
7/5 HON L 4-2 Marshall Kirby
7/6 HON L 17-7 Pruitt Putnam
7/7 HON L 12-0 Gore Corcoran
7/8 ARG L 10-1 He Seeley
7/9 ARG L 7-5 Chai Tavel Dickerson
7/10 ARG L 6-3 Brackett Horner Collum
7/11 ARG L 2-0 Overall Putnam
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 at SAPP L 7-0 Manwaring Corcoran
7/16 at SAPP L 6-2 Olson Seeley
7/17 at SAPP L 5-2 Ritz Belton Andres
7/18 at SAPP L 8-3 Felix Kocher
7/19 at HON L 4-0 Pruitt Putnam Silver
7/20 at HON L 5-3 Gore Corcoran
7/21 at HON L 2-1 Freeman Seeley Moran
7/22 at ARG W 4-1 Belton Chai Blankenship
7/23 at ARG W 6-3 Kocher Brackett
7/24 at ARG L 5-2 Overall Putnam
7/25 at ARG L 10-0 Harrell Corcoran
7/26 COZ L 5-2 Truong Seeley Paredes
7/27 COZ W 3-2 Belton Cooper Blankenship
7/28 COZ W 6-5 Tavel Post Horner
7/29 Not Scheduled
7/30 NY L 7-6 DeLongeaux Putnam Malulu
7/31 NY W 7-5 (10) Blankenship Angelista
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 NY W 5-3 Seeley Poole Horner
8/2 MLN W 5-3 Murchison Ideguchi Blankenship
8/3 MLN L 4-3 Musial Kocher Castaneda
8/4 Not Scheduled
8/5 at NY W 5-2 Putnam Atherton
8/6 at NY L 4-0 Poole Scudder
8/7 at NY W 5-4 Kirby Hughes Blankenship
8/8 at NY L 11-2 Spalding Belton
8/9 at MLN L 3-2 Castaneda Kocher
8/10 at MLN L 9-5 Compton Putnam
8/11 at MLN W 7-6 Scudder Kagawa Blankenship
8/12 at MLN L 6-1 Hobson Seeley
8/13 at COZ L 8-2 Nutter Belton
8/14 at COZ W 3-2 Kirby Truong Blankenship
8/15 at COZ L 4-3 Cooper Putnam Carnahan
8/16 Not Scheduled
8/17 SYD L 5-2 Weiss Scudder Landry
8/18 SYD W 9-6 Seeley Deer
8/19 SYD L 12-2 Wood Belton
8/20 PALM L 6-3 Kelly Kocher Forsch
8/21 PALM L 12-11 (13) Gu Horner Forsch
8/22 PALM W 7-4 Scudder Beals
8/23 Not Scheduled
8/24 AMI L 7-4 Clark Corcoran Chouinard
8/25 AMI L 6-1 Rhee Belton
8/26 at SYD W 4-3 Kocher Bartley Kirby
8/27 at SYD W 5-2 Cahill Arsenault Blankenship
8/28 at SYD W 8-4 Scudder Weiss
8/29 at SYD L 2-0 Deer Tavel Houck
8/30 at PALM W 5-4 (10) Blankenship Clark Putnam
8/31 at PALM W 7-6 (10) Blankenship Trumbull Murchison
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 at PALM W 4-3 Cahill Adhikari Putnam
9/2 Not Scheduled
9/3 at AMI L 6-0 Clark Scudder
9/4 at AMI W 3-1 (11) Putnam Cross Blankenship
9/5 at AMI L 8-0 Krastev Belton
9/6 MLN W 4-3 Blankenship Corwin
9/7 MLN L 13-3 Mendez Cahill
9/8 MLN L 11-3 Walling Scudder
9/9 MLN L 5-4 Castaneda Seeley Corwin
9/10 NY W 5-3 Belton Spalding Blankenship
9/11 NY L 6-5 Angelista Horner Groves
9/12 NY L 8-1 Atherton Cahill
9/13 OAK L 13-3 Bynum Scudder
9/14 OAK L 7-4 Steengrafe Seeley
9/15 at PAN L 2-0 Tanana Belton Dial
9/16 at PAN W 2-1 Kocher Williams Blankenship
9/17 at COZ L 4-3 Foster Cahill Pozzo
9/18 at COZ L 5-0 Nutter Scudder
9/19 at COZ W 5-1 Seeley Truong
9/20 PAN W 5-2 Kirby Williams
9/21 PAN L 6-1 Champion Kocher
9/22 PAN W 2-1 Cahill Stovey Blankenship
9/23 Not Scheduled
9/24 COZ L 5-2 Truong Scudder Pozzo
9/25 COZ L 2-1 Cooper Seeley Post
9/26 COZ W 9-4 Belton Foster
9/27 at OAK W 4-2 Kocher Ryan Blankenship
9/28 at OAK W 2-0 Cahill Flinn Blankenship
9/29 at MLN W 2-0 Scudder Walling Horner
9/30 at MLN L 6-0 Hobson Seeley
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 at NY L 5-4 Galvin Belton
10/2 at NY W 8-4 Kocher Atherton Tavel
10/3 at NY W 9-7 Tavel Poole Blankenship
10/4 Not Scheduled
10/5 Not Scheduled
Edmonton Orcas Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/5 at LB W 4-1 Foster Hilly Burnett
4/6 at LB W 8-3 Harder Marshall
4/7 at LB W 4-1 Vea Tuckey
4/8 Not Scheduled
4/9 HAV L 4-3 (10) Warner Gaffney
4/10 HAV W 2-0 Terrell Wilhoit Woodley
4/11 HAV L 4-3 Richard Foster Warner
4/12 LB W 7-2 Harder Marshall
4/13 LB W 2-1 Vea Tuckey Woodley
4/14 Not Scheduled
4/15 JAM W 5-3 Garbark Simms Woodley
4/16 JAM L 5-0 Pullen Terrell
4/17 JAM L 5-1 (11) Maloney Ondo
4/18 JAM L 4-2 Mielke Harder Camacho
4/19 at HAV W 4-2 Vea Miller Woodley
4/20 at HAV W 4-2 Garbark Barnhart Ondo
4/21 at HAV L 3-1 Richard Terrell Teeter
4/22 at JAM W 7-6 (13) Pinkston Camacho Woodley
4/23 at JAM W 5-2 Harder Mielke Ondo
4/24 at JAM L 2-0 Paik Vea Maloney
4/25 at JAM W 3-1 Garbark Simms Burnett
4/26 Not Scheduled
4/27 WAR L 10-4 Wolfe Ondo
4/28 WAR L 4-2 Garber Foster Blanco
4/29 Not Scheduled
4/30 STO W 5-2 Harder Fidrych Woodley
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 STO L 8-6 Asselstine Woodley
5/2 STO W 8-4 Garbark Guthrie
5/3 ENT L 6-2 Cooper Terrell
5/4 ENT L 6-2 Sullivan Foster
5/5 at WAR W 14-3 Harder Dede
5/6 at WAR W 1-0 Vea Madigan Woodley
5/7 at STO W 4-1 Garbark Yoon Ondo
5/8 at STO W 5-2 Terrell Parker Woodley
5/9 at STO W 3-1 Foster Brown Burnett
5/10 Not Scheduled
5/11 at ENT L 4-3 Cintron Nastu Christman
5/12 at ENT W 4-3 Vea Matthei Woodley
5/13 Not Scheduled
5/14 CALA W 6-3 Garbark Colon Ondo
5/15 CALA W 5-3 Terrell Denehy Woodley
5/16 CALA L 3-1 Bender Foster Beard
5/17 HK L 6-2 Blair Nastu Donoso
5/18 HK L 8-3 Dettore Vea
5/19 HK L 3-1 Guzman Garbark Akers
5/20 Not Scheduled
5/21 CAI L 7-4 (10) Brown Ondo
5/22 CAI L 12-6 Snell Foster
5/23 CAI W 6-3 Bonikowski DeGrom Woodley
5/24 CAI W 13-3 Vea Diering
5/25 Not Scheduled
5/26 at CALA W 5-0 Garbark Colon
5/27 at CALA L 2-1 Denehy Derrick Beard
5/28 at HK W 2-1 Foster Tubbs
5/29 at HK W 1-0 (10) Pinkston Donoso
5/30 at HK W 6-0 Vea Dettore
5/31 at CAI W 7-1 Garbark Donat
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 at CAI L 11-1 Snell Derrick
6/2 at CAI W 6-0 Foster DeGrom
6/3 Not Scheduled
6/4 VCM L 6-5 Taylor Pinkston
6/5 VCM W 9-7 Vea Chen Bonikowski
6/6 VCM W 6-1 Garbark Armas
6/7 RIO L 6-1 Hickerson Cox
6/8 RIO L 13-0 Skipper Foster
6/9 RIO L 12-1 Moskiman Gaffney
6/10 at LB W 1-0 Vea Rubin Burnett
6/11 at LB W 9-3 Garbark Lynn
6/12 at LB L 3-0 Hilly Cox Greige
6/13 at LB L 3-1 Marshall Foster Greige
6/14 at JAM L 13-6 Mielke Derrick
6/15 at JAM W 3-2 Vea Paik Ondo
6/16 at JAM L 5-1 Simms Garbark
6/17 LB W 5-2 (10) Woodley Greige
6/18 LB W 4-3 Foster Marshall Woodley
6/19 LB W 6-1 Derrick Tuckey
6/20 LB L 5-3 Rubin Vea
6/21 Not Scheduled
6/22 JAM L 10-1 Paik Garbark
6/23 JAM W 8-1 Ondo Simms
6/24 JAM W 8-1 Foster Pullen
6/25 at VCM W 6-5 Derrick Matsuo Woodley
6/26 at VCM L 4-0 Chen Vea
6/27 at VCM L 5-2 Armas Garbark
6/28 at RIO L 4-2 Hickerson Ondo Glaser
6/29 at RIO L 5-3 Skipper Foster Kress
6/30 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 WAR L 6-1 Day Harder
7/2 WAR W 4-3 Woodley Madigan
7/3 WAR L 8-3 Wolfe Garbark
7/4 WAR W 5-1 Ondo Garber
7/5 STO L 5-1 Brown Foster
7/6 STO W 4-2 Harder Fidrych Woodley
7/7 STO L 6-5 Gale Woodley Guthrie
7/8 ENT W 5-4 Garbark Cooper Woodley
7/9 ENT L 7-4 Sullivan Gaffney
7/10 ENT W 6-2 Foster Cintron
7/11 ENT L 8-5 Matthei Harder
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 at WAR L 4-3 Bieber Vea Blanco
7/16 at WAR W 3-2 Garbark Hoover Woodley
7/17 at WAR L 3-1 Garber Ondo Blanco
7/18 at WAR L 2-0 Martin Foster Madigan
7/19 at STO L 4-1 Fidrych Harder Danzig
7/20 at STO L 3-0 Asselstine Vea Parker
7/21 at STO W 4-2 (10) Garbark Gale
7/22 at ENT L 7-1 Sullivan Ondo
7/23 at ENT L 7-3 Cintron Foster Benes
7/24 at ENT W 1-0 (12) Harder Roman Woodley
7/25 at ENT L 1-0 Link Vea Roman
7/26 HAV L 4-3 (11) Moronko Woodley
7/27 HAV L 6-5 Wilhoit Terrell Barnhart
7/28 HAV L 4-1 Richard Foster Laskey
7/29 Not Scheduled
7/30 RIO L 3-0 Moskiman Harder Prentiss
7/31 RIO W 9-5 Vea Whelan
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 RIO L 10-7 Kelleher Garbark Dafopoulou
8/2 VCM L 5-3 Bannister Pinkston Armas
8/3 VCM W 11-2 Foster Vukovich
8/4 Not Scheduled
8/5 at RIO W 5-1 Harder Whelan
8/6 at RIO W 3-1 Vea Kelleher Pinkston
8/7 at RIO W 2-0 Garbark Hickerson Woodley
8/8 at RIO L 3-0 Skipper Terrell Dafopoulou
8/9 at VCM L 3-2 Scurry Foster Armas
8/10 at VCM W 1-0 Harder Mejia Woodley
8/11 at VCM W 3-1 (10) Vea Armas Woodley
8/12 at VCM W 6-1 Garbark Taylor
8/13 at HAV L 4-0 Ward Terrell
8/14 at HAV L 7-6 Wilhoit Foster
8/15 at HAV L 6-4 Hogue Bonikowski Warner
8/16 Not Scheduled
8/17 CALA W 4-3 Pinkston Levine
8/18 CALA W 2-1 Garbark Denehy Woodley
8/19 CALA L 8-6 Levine Pinkston Billups
8/20 HK L 4-3 (10) Donoso Foster Tubbs
8/21 HK L 3-1 Guzman Harder Akers
8/22 HK W 2-0 Vea Ostrosser Woodley
8/23 Not Scheduled
8/24 CAI L 10-3 Snell Garbark
8/25 CAI L 7-4 Basinski Woodley
8/26 at CALA W 7-2 Foster Smith
8/27 at CALA W 7-4 Harder Tellmann
8/28 at CALA W 6-0 Vea Colon
8/29 at CALA L 12-4 Denehy Garbark
8/30 at HK L 1-0 Blair Terrell Akers
8/31 at HK L 2-1 (10) Donoso Foster
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 at HK L 1-0 Akers Ondo
9/2 Not Scheduled
9/3 at CAI L 2-0 Jackson Vea
9/4 at CAI W 5-3 Garbark Donat
9/5 at CAI L 9-0 Snell Terrell
9/6 VCM W 4-2 Foster Scurry Woodley
9/7 VCM W 2-0 Harder Mejia Woodley
9/8 VCM W 2-1 Vea Chen Woodley
9/9 VCM W 7-4 (10) Garbark Armas
9/10 RIO W 11-8 Terrell Skipper
9/11 RIO W 9-1 Ondo Moskiman
9/12 RIO W 4-2 Harder Whelan Woodley
9/13 JAM L 7-4 Rogan Vea
9/14 JAM L 5-4 Mielke Garbark Maloney
9/15 at LB W 4-3 Terrell Wiik Burnett
9/16 at LB W 3-0 Bonikowski Hilly Woodley
9/17 at HAV W 2-0 Harder Cavanaugh Woodley
9/18 at HAV W 3-1 Vea Caldwell Woodley
9/19 at HAV L 3-2 (10) Melton Pinkston
9/20 LB W 4-0 Terrell Wiik
9/21 LB W 6-3 Foster Bradley Woodley
9/22 LB L 4-1 Marshall Harder Greige
9/23 Not Scheduled
9/24 HAV W 8-4 Vea Crockett
9/25 HAV W 5-2 Garbark Rayford Woodley
9/26 HAV W 6-5 (12) Pinkston Siebert
9/27 at JAM L 10-3 Simms Nastu
9/28 at JAM W 10-0 Harder Mosby
9/29 at VCM W 7-0 Vea Chen
9/30 at VCM W 8-3 Garbark Mejia
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 at RIO W 5-3 (13) Ondo Dafopoulou
10/2 at RIO L 2-1 (10) Kress Holton
10/3 at RIO W 8-2 Harder Yingling
10/4 Not Scheduled
10/5 Not Scheduled
Entebbe Zealots Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/5 Not Scheduled
4/6 WAR W 1-0 Matthei Day Roman
4/7 WAR W 3-2 Link Madigan Swan
4/8 Not Scheduled
4/9 at STO W 8-4 Cooper Parker
4/10 at STO W 9-7 Glynn Driscoll Horie
4/11 at STO W 4-3 Cintron Brown Allen
4/12 at CALA W 2-0 Matthei Smith Horie
4/13 at CALA W 6-0 Link Brackett
4/14 at CALA W 7-0 Cooper Colon
4/15 Not Scheduled
4/16 STO L 7-6 (10) Gale Savage Driscoll
4/17 STO L 7-1 Brown Cintron
4/18 STO W 5-4 Matthei Fidrych
4/19 at WAR W 6-2 (11) Allen Kiyotake
4/20 at WAR W 11-1 Cooper Wolfe
4/21 at WAR L 2-1 Garber Sullivan
4/22 Not Scheduled
4/23 CALA W 12-2 Cintron Bender
4/24 CALA W 1-0 Matthei Smith
4/25 CALA W 5-0 Link Brackett
4/26 Not Scheduled
4/27 at LB W 4-3 (10) Cooper Greige Savage
4/28 at LB L 3-2 (11) Greige Glynn
4/29 Not Scheduled
4/30 at HAV L 2-1 (10) Laskey Allen
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 at HAV W 1-0 Matthei Miller Christman
5/2 at HAV L 2-0 (10) Warner Link
5/3 at EDM W 6-2 Cooper Terrell
5/4 at EDM W 6-2 Sullivan Foster
5/5 LB W 2-1 Cintron Marshall Savage
5/6 LB W 4-2 Matthei Tuckey Glynn
5/7 HAV L 10-4 Moronko Link
5/8 HAV W 8-0 Cooper Richard
5/9 HAV L 9-5 Ward Savage
5/10 Not Scheduled
5/11 EDM W 4-3 Cintron Nastu Christman
5/12 EDM L 4-3 Vea Matthei Woodley
5/13 Not Scheduled
5/14 at JAM W 4-1 Link Pullen Horie
5/15 at JAM L 1-0 Rogan Cooper Maloney
5/16 at JAM W 10-2 Sullivan Mielke
5/17 at VCM W 16-8 Cintron Taylor
5/18 at VCM W 4-1 Matthei Chen
5/19 at VCM W 12-2 Christman Scurry
5/20 Not Scheduled
5/21 RIO W 4-2 Cooper Skipper Horie
5/22 RIO L 5-3 Moskiman Sullivan Dafopoulou
5/23 RIO W 4-2 Horie Parnell
5/24 VCM W 3-0 Matthei Chen Savage
5/25 VCM W 4-1 Link Armas Savage
5/26 VCM W 12-1 Cooper Bailey
5/27 Not Scheduled
5/28 at RIO W 1-0 (12) Sullivan Dafopoulou Savage
5/29 at RIO L 4-2 Whelan Cintron Kress
5/30 at RIO W 2-0 Matthei Kelleher Horie
5/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 JAM W 3-1 Link Pullen Benes
6/2 JAM L 8-0 Rogan Cooper
6/3 WAR L 7-5 (10) Martin Horie Hoover
6/4 WAR L 2-1 Dede Christman Marble
6/5 WAR W 3-0 Matthei Day
6/6 WAR W 5-2 Link Bieber Savage
6/7 at STO L 5-3 Parker Horie
6/8 at STO W 3-0 Sullivan Brown Swan
6/9 at STO W 3-2 (14) Benes Gale Roman
6/10 at STO W 7-2 Matthei Asselstine
6/11 at HK W 2-1 Link Guzman Roman
6/12 at HK W 5-1 Cooper Ostrosser
6/13 at HK L 7-3 Oh Sullivan
6/14 CAI L 2-0 Diering Cintron Brown
6/15 CAI L 8-3 Jackson Savage
6/16 CAI L 8-2 Donat Christman
6/17 CAI W 5-4 Roman Batson
6/18 HK L 2-0 Ostrosser Sullivan Donoso
6/19 HK L 4-3 Lyons Cintron Tubbs
6/20 HK W 1-0 Matthei Blair Roman
6/21 Not Scheduled
6/22 at CAI L 3-2 Donat Link Brown
6/23 at CAI W 9-7 Benes Snell Allen
6/24 at CAI L 8-5 DeGrom Sullivan Batson
6/25 at WAR L 5-3 Martin Cintron Madigan
6/26 at WAR W 4-3 Matthei Day Christman
6/27 at WAR W 1-0 Benes Bieber Roman
6/28 CALA W 7-2 Cooper Denehy
6/29 CALA W 4-3 Swan Fletcher Roman
6/30 CALA W 5-1 Allen Smith
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 at LB W 13-0 Matthei Tuckey
7/2 at LB W 4-1 Link Rubin Swan
7/3 at LB W 6-5 (12) Roman Bradley
7/4 at LB W 3-0 Sullivan Hilly Swan
7/5 at HAV W 5-3 Swan Richard Roman
7/6 at HAV W 5-0 Matthei Ward
7/7 at HAV W 7-2 Link Metthez
7/8 at EDM L 5-4 Garbark Cooper Woodley
7/9 at EDM W 7-4 Sullivan Gaffney
7/10 at EDM L 6-2 Foster Cintron
7/11 at EDM W 8-5 Matthei Harder
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 LB W 2-1 (11) Roman Hernandez
7/16 LB W 9-4 Cooper Lynn
7/17 LB W 6-0 Sullivan Hilly
7/18 LB W 10-3 Cintron Marshall
7/19 HAV W 2-0 Matthei Ward Roman
7/20 HAV W 8-7 Link Moronko Roman
7/21 HAV L 4-1 Miller Cooper Warner
7/22 EDM W 7-1 Sullivan Ondo
7/23 EDM W 7-3 Cintron Foster Benes
7/24 EDM L 1-0 (12) Harder Roman Woodley
7/25 EDM W 1-0 Link Vea Roman
7/26 Not Scheduled
7/27 at HK W 7-2 Cooper Ostrosser
7/28 at HK L 9-5 Lyons Sullivan
7/29 at HK W 2-1 (10) Roman Levy Swan
7/30 at CAI L 4-0 Diering Matthei
7/31 at CAI W 9-5 Link Jackson
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 at CAI L 5-2 (11) Harman Roman
8/2 at CAI L 6-4 Snell Sullivan Jones
8/3 HK L 1-0 Blair Cintron Donoso
8/4 HK W 3-2 (10) Roman Tubbs
8/5 HK W 8-1 Link Guzman
8/6 CAI W 7-6 Cooper Donat
8/7 CAI W 6-5 (12) Swan Jones
8/8 CAI W 3-0 Cintron DeGrom Roman
8/9 STO L 4-3 Fidrych Matthei Miller
8/10 STO W 3-2 Roman Parker
8/11 STO W 3-0 Cooper Driscoll Christman
8/12 STO W 7-5 Allen Danzig
8/13 at CALA W 2-1 (19) Horie Staller Willis
8/14 at CALA W 10-0 Matthei Smith
8/15 at CALA W 11-0 Link Sprague
8/16 Not Scheduled
8/17 at JAM W 6-0 Cooper Rogan
8/18 at JAM L 14-1 Mielke Cordero
8/19 at JAM L 6-5 Camacho Swan Maloney
8/20 at VCM W 6-0 Matthei Vukovich
8/21 at VCM W 3-2 Link Mejia Roman
8/22 at VCM W 5-2 Cooper Chen Swan
8/23 RIO L 3-2 Hickerson Cordero Kress
8/24 RIO L 5-2 Skipper Cintron Kress
8/25 RIO W 8-2 Matthei Moskiman
8/26 JAM L 6-2 Tudor Link
8/27 JAM W 8-3 Cooper Rogan
8/28 JAM W 3-1 Cordero Mielke Roman
8/29 JAM W 5-2 Cintron Paik Roman
8/30 at RIO L 3-2 (12) Parnell Manwaring
8/31 at RIO W 5-3 Link Whelan Allen
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 at RIO W 3-2 Cooper Kelleher Swan
9/2 Not Scheduled
9/3 VCM W 12-3 Cordero Chen
9/4 VCM L 6-2 Taylor Cintron
9/5 VCM W 3-0 Matthei Bannister Roman
9/6 Not Scheduled
9/7 at WAR W 8-6 (10) Swan Kiyotake
9/8 at WAR W 7-2 Cooper Wolfe
9/9 at WAR W 5-1 Cordero Garber
9/10 at HK L 3-0 Lyons Cintron Tubbs
9/11 at HK W 4-3 Matthei Blair Swan
9/12 at HK L 3-2 Dettore Link Akers
9/13 at STO W 7-1 Cooper Asselstine
9/14 at STO L 1-0 Parker Cordero Gale
9/15 CAI L 6-3 Donat Cintron Brown
9/16 CAI W 4-1 (10) Roman Basinski
9/17 CALA W 5-0 Link Smith
9/18 CALA W 6-0 Cooper Freeze
9/19 CALA W 5-0 Cordero Gilchrist
9/20 STO L 10-4 Parker Roman
9/21 STO L 3-0 Brown Matthei
9/22 at CAI L 4-0 DeGrom Link
9/23 at CAI L 3-2 Diering Cooper Brown
9/24 at CALA W 10-3 Cordero Denehy
9/25 at CALA W 4-0 Cintron Sprague
9/26 at CALA W 4-0 Matthei Bender
9/27 Not Scheduled
9/28 WAR W 2-1 Link Bieber Roman
9/29 WAR W 9-0 Cooper Kiyotake
9/30 WAR W 1-0 Cordero Garber Roman
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 HK W 9-2 Cintron Lyons
10/2 HK W 5-4 Matthei Donoso Swan
10/3 HK W 3-2 Allen Akers
10/4 Not Scheduled
10/5 Jamaica
Havana Cigars Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/5 Not Scheduled
4/6 VCM L 6-4 Vukovich Richard Scurry
4/7 VCM W 7-3 Ward Taylor
4/8 VCM W 3-2 Crockett Chen Barnhart
4/9 at EDM W 4-3 (10) Warner Gaffney
4/10 at EDM L 2-0 Terrell Wilhoit Woodley
4/11 at EDM W 4-3 Richard Foster Warner
4/12 at VCM L 12-3 Scurry Ward
4/13 at VCM L 4-1 Chen Crockett Natal
4/14 at VCM L 4-3 (10) Koplitz Warner
4/15 LB L 2-1 (12) Andrews Barnhart
4/16 LB W 6-4 Richard Wiik Laskey
4/17 LB W 9-1 Ward Hilly
4/18 LB W 3-2 Crockett Marshall Warner
4/19 EDM L 4-2 Vea Miller Woodley
4/20 EDM L 4-2 Garbark Barnhart Ondo
4/21 EDM W 3-1 Richard Terrell Teeter
4/22 at LB W 7-0 Ward Hilly
4/23 at LB L 7-0 Marshall Crockett
4/24 at LB W 1-0 Miller Tuckey Warner
4/25 at LB W 4-0 Wilhoit Rubin
4/26 Not Scheduled
4/27 STO W 5-1 Richard Danzig
4/28 STO W 4-2 Ward Brown Barnhart
4/29 Not Scheduled
4/30 ENT W 2-1 (10) Laskey Allen
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 ENT L 1-0 Matthei Miller Christman
5/2 ENT W 2-0 (10) Warner Link
5/3 WAR W 8-6 Richard Blanco Zook
5/4 WAR L 10-6 Garber Ward
5/5 at STO L 3-0 Fidrych Teeter Bender
5/6 at STO L 2-0 Asselstine Miller Gale
5/7 at ENT W 10-4 Moronko Link
5/8 at ENT L 8-0 Cooper Richard
5/9 at ENT W 9-5 Ward Savage
5/10 Not Scheduled
5/11 at WAR L 5-4 Hoover Moronko
5/12 at WAR W 4-1 (14) Zook Kiyotake
5/13 Not Scheduled
5/14 HK L 7-1 Guzman Wilhoit
5/15 HK L 4-0 Ostrosser Richard
5/16 HK W 4-1 Ward Lyons Zook
5/17 CAI W 10-3 Crockett DeGrom
5/18 CAI W 4-3 (12) Moronko Brown
5/19 CAI L 3-2 Jackson Wilhoit Basinski
5/20 Not Scheduled
5/21 CALA W 5-1 Richard Denehy
5/22 CALA L 3-1 Bender Ward Billups
5/23 CALA L 5-1 Smith Crockett
5/24 CALA L 3-2 Brackett Miller Tellmann
5/25 Not Scheduled
5/26 at HK L 4-2 (10) Tubbs Warner
5/27 at HK W 2-1 (17) Warner Levy Teeter
5/28 at CAI W 5-3 Ward DeGrom Barnhart
5/29 at CAI W 4-1 Crockett Brown
5/30 at CAI W 4-3 Miller Jackson Warner
5/31 at CALA W 2-1 (11) Moronko Beard
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 at CALA L 4-3 Tellmann Richard
6/2 at CALA W 6-1 Ward Bender
6/3 Not Scheduled
6/4 RIO L 5-2 Glaser Zook Parnell
6/5 RIO L 8-1 Whelan Miller
6/6 RIO L 4-1 Kelleher Wilhoit Prentiss
6/7 JAM L 2-1 Duarte Warner Dunham
6/8 JAM L 6-2 Rogan Ward
6/9 JAM L 2-0 Mielke Crockett Dunham
6/10 Not Scheduled
6/11 VCM W 2-0 Miller Chen Warner
6/12 VCM W 5-1 Wilhoit Armas
6/13 VCM W 4-1 Richard Bailey Zook
6/14 at LB W 9-0 Ward Tuckey
6/15 at LB W 4-0 Crockett Rubin
6/16 at LB W 10-0 Miller Lynn
6/17 Not Scheduled
6/18 at VCM W 6-1 Wilhoit Bailey
6/19 at VCM W 6-1 Richard Vukovich
6/20 at VCM W 8-7 Barnhart Sprague
6/21 at VCM L 4-3 Chen Moronko Natal
6/22 LB W 12-0 Miller Lynn
6/23 LB W 5-2 Wilhoit Hilly
6/24 LB W 6-5 Zook Marshall
6/25 at RIO W 5-1 Ward Moskiman Warner
6/26 at RIO L 2-1 Whelan Barnhart
6/27 at RIO W 5-3 Miller Dafopoulou
6/28 at JAM W 4-3 Wilhoit Simms Laskey
6/29 at JAM L 5-0 Pullen Richard
6/30 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 STO W 8-6 Moronko Danzig
7/2 STO W 4-3 Moronko Asselstine Warner
7/3 STO L 7-1 Driscoll Miller
7/4 STO L 4-1 Bender Wilhoit Danzig
7/5 ENT L 5-3 Swan Richard Roman
7/6 ENT L 5-0 Matthei Ward
7/7 ENT L 7-2 Link Metthez
7/8 WAR W 2-1 Miller Wolfe Warner
7/9 WAR L 5-2 Garber Wilhoit
7/10 WAR W 5-3 Richard Madigan Zook
7/11 WAR L 7-3 Day Ward
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 at STO L 4-3 Asselstine Warner
7/16 at STO W 5-0 Miller Driscoll
7/17 at STO L 8-2 Bender Wilhoit
7/18 at STO L 4-1 Brown Richard Danzig
7/19 at ENT L 2-0 Matthei Ward Roman
7/20 at ENT L 8-7 Link Moronko Roman
7/21 at ENT W 4-1 Miller Cooper Warner
7/22 at WAR L 7-4 Garber Wilhoit Dede
7/23 at WAR L 4-3 (10) Madigan Zook
7/24 at WAR L 6-4 Hoover Barnhart
7/25 at WAR L 6-2 Dede Metthez
7/26 at EDM W 4-3 (11) Moronko Woodley
7/27 at EDM W 6-5 Wilhoit Terrell Barnhart
7/28 at EDM W 4-1 Richard Foster Laskey
7/29 Not Scheduled
7/30 JAM L 2-1 Pullen Ward Camacho
7/31 JAM L 11-9 Camacho Barnhart Maloney
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 JAM L 4-1 Rogan Miller Duarte
8/2 RIO W 4-3 (10) Wilhoit Kress
8/3 RIO L 4-0 Skipper Richard
8/4 RIO L 6-3 Moskiman Ward
8/5 at JAM L 7-3 Amole Crockett
8/6 at JAM W 4-1 Miller Rogan Teeter
8/7 at JAM L 4-1 Mielke Wilhoit Maloney
8/8 at JAM L 3-1 (12) Maloney Teeter
8/9 at RIO L 7-2 Moskiman Ward
8/10 at RIO W 3-1 (11) Wilhoit Dafopoulou
8/11 at RIO L 3-2 Kelleher Warner
8/12 at RIO W 7-0 Richard Hickerson
8/13 EDM W 4-0 Ward Terrell
8/14 EDM W 7-6 Wilhoit Foster
8/15 EDM W 6-4 Hogue Bonikowski Warner
8/16 Not Scheduled
8/17 HK W 4-2 Wilhoit Tubbs
8/18 HK L 6-2 Lyons Ward
8/19 HK W 2-1 Laskey Donoso Wilhoit
8/20 CAI W 5-1 Miller Diering
8/21 CAI L 1-0 Jackson Richard Harman
8/22 CAI W 5-4 Warner Brown
8/23 CALA W 13-2 Crockett Denehy
8/24 CALA L 4-1 Bender Miller Fletcher
8/25 Not Scheduled
8/26 at HK W 7-2 Richard Dettore
8/27 at HK L 6-1 Guzman Siebert
8/28 at HK W 2-0 Crockett Ostrosser Wilhoit
8/29 at HK L 8-4 Tubbs Paulson
8/30 at CAI W 4-2 (12) Siebert Brown Wilhoit
8/31 at CAI W 3-2 Moronko DeGrom Warner
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 at CAI L 3-1 Diering Crockett Harman
9/2 Not Scheduled
9/3 at CALA L 2-1 (15) Fletcher Warner
9/4 at CALA W 4-2 Richard Denehy Wilhoit
9/5 at CALA L 6-3 Bender Siebert Tellmann
9/6 Not Scheduled
9/7 RIO W 3-0 Caldwell Whelan
9/8 RIO W 5-4 (10) Warner Kress
9/9 RIO L 10-0 Hickerson Richard
9/10 JAM L 7-2 Paik Cavanaugh
9/11 JAM L 11-1 Pullen Caldwell
9/12 JAM W 4-0 Rayford Tudor
9/13 LB L 8-6 Tuckey Melton Greige
9/14 LB L 8-5 (10) Bradley Melton
9/15 at VCM L 5-4 Bannister Richard Armas
9/16 at VCM L 6-1 Vukovich Miller
9/17 EDM L 2-0 Harder Cavanaugh Woodley
9/18 EDM L 3-1 Vea Caldwell Woodley
9/19 EDM W 3-2 (10) Melton Pinkston
9/20 VCM W 6-1 Rayford Finley
9/21 VCM L 6-4 Knoop Moronko Bannister
9/22 VCM W 2-1 Ward Vukovich Wilhoit
9/23 Not Scheduled
9/24 at EDM L 8-4 Vea Crockett
9/25 at EDM L 5-2 Garbark Rayford Woodley
9/26 at EDM L 6-5 (12) Pinkston Siebert
9/27 at LB W 10-1 Wilhoit Lynn
9/28 at LB L 1-0 Marshall Crockett Greige
9/29 at RIO W 9-2 Ward Parnell
9/30 at RIO W 1-0 Richard Skipper Warner
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 at JAM W 7-1 Wilhoit Anderson
10/2 at JAM W 4-1 Crockett Simms Warner
10/3 at JAM L 7-6 Duarte Barnhart
10/4 Not Scheduled
10/5 Not Scheduled
Hong Kong Dragons Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/5 Not Scheduled
4/6 at RIO L 3-1 Whelan Blair Glaser
4/7 Not Scheduled
4/8 at RIO W 4-3 Dettore Glaser Ostrosser
4/9 VCM L 9-4 (11) Paskert Ostrosser
4/10 VCM W 8-4 Donoso Bailey
4/11 VCM W 4-0 Lyons Vukovich
4/12 WAR L 8-4 Day Blair
4/13 WAR L 5-1 Bieber Oh
4/14 WAR L 7-4 Wolfe Levy Dede
4/15 Not Scheduled
4/16 at CALA L 3-1 Denehy Donoso Beard
4/17 at CALA L 3-2 Bender Ostrosser Beard
4/18 at CALA W 3-2 Blair Smith Tubbs
4/19 CAI L 7-1 DeGrom Oh
4/20 CAI L 3-1 (10) Basinski Tubbs Batson
4/21 CAI W 4-2 Donoso Jackson Tubbs
4/22 Not Scheduled
4/23 at WAR L 4-3 Kiyotake Akers
4/24 at WAR W 4-3 Blair Day Ostrosser
4/25 at WAR L 4-3 (27) Blanco Akers
4/26 at CAI L 5-4 Jackson Levy Brown
4/27 at CAI L 6-4 Batson Guzman Harman
4/28 at CAI L 3-2 Snell Lyons Brown
4/29 Not Scheduled
4/30 at VCM W 3-0 Blair Taylor Ostrosser
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 at VCM W 4-1 Dettore Chen Ostrosser
5/2 at VCM W 5-2 Levy Armas Oh
5/3 Not Scheduled
5/4 at JAM L 10-0 Rogan Donoso
5/5 at JAM W 6-2 Lyons Mielke
5/6 Not Scheduled
5/7 CALA W 1-0 Blair Smith Tubbs
5/8 CALA W 7-1 Akers Brackett
5/9 CALA L 3-0 Colon Levy Billups
5/10 JAM L 4-0 Rogan Ostrosser Amole
5/11 JAM L 9-1 Mielke Lyons
5/12 RIO W 1-0 Blair Whelan Donoso
5/13 RIO L 3-2 Kelleher Oh
5/14 at HAV W 7-1 Guzman Wilhoit
5/15 at HAV W 4-0 Ostrosser Richard
5/16 at HAV L 4-1 Ward Lyons Zook
5/17 at EDM W 6-2 Blair Nastu Donoso
5/18 at EDM W 8-3 Dettore Vea
5/19 at EDM W 3-1 Guzman Garbark Akers
5/20 Not Scheduled
5/21 at LB W 6-1 Ostrosser Lynn
5/22 at LB W 3-2 Lyons Hilly Tubbs
5/23 at LB W 3-2 Blair Marshall Donoso
5/24 at LB W 8-5 (11) Dettore Bradley
5/25 Not Scheduled
5/26 HAV W 4-2 (10) Tubbs Warner
5/27 HAV L 2-1 (17) Warner Levy Teeter
5/28 EDM L 2-1 Foster Tubbs
5/29 EDM L 1-0 (10) Pinkston Donoso
5/30 EDM L 6-0 Vea Dettore
5/31 LB W 3-1 Guzman Lynn Tubbs
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 LB W 10-2 Ostrosser Hilly
6/2 LB W 12-10 Lyons Marshall
6/3 Not Scheduled
6/4 at CAI L 5-3 Diering Blair Batson
6/5 at CAI L 6-5 Jackson Dettore Brown
6/6 at CAI L 5-4 Donat Guzman Batson
6/7 at CALA L 4-3 (11) Tellmann Donoso
6/8 at CALA W 1-0 Oh Bender Tubbs
6/9 at CALA L 2-1 Fletcher Blair
6/10 at CALA L 4-0 Brackett Dettore
6/11 ENT L 2-1 Link Guzman Roman
6/12 ENT L 5-1 Cooper Ostrosser
6/13 ENT W 7-3 Oh Sullivan
6/14 Not Scheduled
6/15 STO W 2-1 Blair Danzig
6/16 STO W 5-4 Oh Asselstine Tubbs
6/17 STO L 2-1 Driscoll Guzman Danzig
6/18 at ENT W 2-0 Ostrosser Sullivan Donoso
6/19 at ENT W 4-3 Lyons Cintron Tubbs
6/20 at ENT L 1-0 Matthei Blair Roman
6/21 at STO W 3-2 Levy Asselstine Akers
6/22 at STO L 2-1 Parker Akers
6/23 at STO W 3-2 Ostrosser Bender Tubbs
6/24 at STO L 7-1 Brown Lyons
6/25 CAI L 5-3 Diering Blair Harman
6/26 CAI L 6-3 Jackson Oh Harman
6/27 CAI L 3-2 Donat Guzman Batson
6/28 at WAR W 5-3 Ostrosser Wolfe Akers
6/29 at WAR L 2-1 Garber Akers
6/30 at WAR W 12-1 Blair Martin
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 at JAM L 3-2 (10) Maloney Levy
7/2 at JAM L 2-1 (10) Amole Tubbs
7/3 at JAM L 5-1 Paik Ostrosser
7/4 at JAM L 5-3 Simms Lyons Maloney
7/5 VCM L 6-1 Vukovich Blair
7/6 VCM W 4-2 Dettore Mejia Donoso
7/7 VCM L 5-1 Chen Guzman Dougherty
7/8 RIO L 9-0 Kelleher Ostrosser
7/9 RIO L 3-1 Hickerson Lyons Glaser
7/10 RIO L 5-0 Skipper Blair
7/11 RIO L 7-0 Moskiman Dettore
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 JAM L 8-0 Simms Guzman
7/16 JAM L 3-2 Amole Tubbs
7/17 JAM L 7-3 Paik Lyons
7/18 JAM L 9-2 Mosby Blair
7/19 at VCM L 6-2 Mejia Dettore
7/20 at VCM L 2-1 Chen Guzman Scurry
7/21 at VCM W 6-3 Ostrosser Taylor Akers
7/22 at RIO L 2-0 Hickerson Lyons Kress
7/23 at RIO W 3-0 Blair Skipper Donoso
7/24 at RIO W 4-0 Dettore Moskiman
7/25 at RIO L 7-6 (15) Glaser Tubbs
7/26 Not Scheduled
7/27 ENT L 7-2 Cooper Ostrosser
7/28 ENT W 9-5 Lyons Sullivan
7/29 ENT L 2-1 (10) Roman Levy Swan
7/30 STO W 1-0 (10) Tubbs Fidrych
7/31 STO L 6-2 Asselstine Guzman
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 STO W 2-0 Ostrosser Driscoll
8/2 STO L 5-2 Bender Lyons Parker
8/3 at ENT W 1-0 Blair Cintron Donoso
8/4 at ENT L 3-2 (10) Roman Tubbs
8/5 at ENT L 8-1 Link Guzman
8/6 at STO L 7-1 Driscoll Ostrosser
8/7 at STO L 5-4 Danzig Levy
8/8 at STO L 2-0 Brown Blair
8/9 CALA W 1-0 Dettore Smith Akers
8/10 CALA W 4-3 (15) Akers Levine
8/11 CALA W 3-2 (14) Tubbs Maysey
8/12 CALA W 4-2 Lyons Denehy Tubbs
8/13 WAR W 3-1 Blair Martin Tubbs
8/14 WAR L 4-0 Day Dettore
8/15 WAR W 2-0 Guzman Bieber Donoso
8/16 Not Scheduled
8/17 at HAV L 4-2 Wilhoit Tubbs
8/18 at HAV W 6-2 Lyons Ward
8/19 at HAV L 2-1 Laskey Donoso Wilhoit
8/20 at EDM W 4-3 (10) Donoso Foster Tubbs
8/21 at EDM W 3-1 Guzman Harder Akers
8/22 at EDM L 2-0 Vea Ostrosser Woodley
8/23 at LB W 4-1 Lyons Hilly Levy
8/24 at LB L 5-2 Marshall Blair Bradley
8/25 Not Scheduled
8/26 HAV L 7-2 Richard Dettore
8/27 HAV W 6-1 Guzman Siebert
8/28 HAV L 2-0 Crockett Ostrosser Wilhoit
8/29 HAV W 8-4 Tubbs Paulson
8/30 EDM W 1-0 Blair Terrell Akers
8/31 EDM W 2-1 (10) Donoso Foster
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 EDM W 1-0 Akers Ondo
9/2 Not Scheduled
9/3 LB W 2-0 Ostrosser Rubin Donoso
9/4 LB W 6-1 Lyons Lynn
9/5 LB W 19-3 Blair Hilly
9/6 Not Scheduled
9/7 at CAI L 8-5 Basinski Oh Brown
9/8 at CAI W 11-9 Levy Diering
9/9 at CAI L 8-4 Obertan Donoso
9/10 ENT W 3-0 Lyons Cintron Tubbs
9/11 ENT L 4-3 Matthei Blair Swan
9/12 ENT W 3-2 Dettore Link Akers
9/13 CALA W 2-1 Guzman Freeze Tubbs
9/14 CALA W 8-0 Ostrosser Gilchrist
9/15 at STO L 2-0 Bender Lyons Danzig
9/16 at STO L 7-1 Brown Blair
9/17 at WAR W 1-0 Levy Bieber Tubbs
9/18 at WAR W 7-3 Guzman Blanco Akers
9/19 at WAR W 4-0 Ostrosser Garber
9/20 at CALA L 6-5 Tellmann Donoso
9/21 at CALA L 3-0 Bender Blair
9/22 STO L 5-1 Fidrych Gross
9/23 STO W 3-2 (10) Tubbs Miller
9/24 WAR L 4-0 Garber Mele
9/25 WAR W 4-3 Lyons Martin Donoso
9/26 WAR W 2-1 Blair Dede Tubbs
9/27 Not Scheduled
9/28 CAI L 2-0 DeGrom Gross Brown
9/29 CAI W 6-4 Salcedo Basinski Donoso
9/30 CAI L 5-0 Jackson Mele
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 at ENT L 9-2 Cintron Lyons
10/2 at ENT L 5-4 Matthei Donoso Swan
10/3 at ENT L 3-2 Allen Akers
10/4 Not Scheduled
10/5 Not Scheduled
Honolulu Volcanos Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/5 Not Scheduled
4/6 SYD L 5-2 Wood Marshall Lutenberg
4/7 SYD L 8-1 Champion Pruitt
4/8 SYD W 4-1 Gore Lutenberg Lai
4/9 ARG W 3-0 Jones He Silver
4/10 ARG L 7-2 Chai Karjalainen
4/11 ARG W 14-0 Marshall Foxx
4/12 at AMI L 1-0 Brown Pruitt
4/13 at AMI W 6-5 (10) Lai Pugh
4/14 at AMI W 2-1 Jones Gauthier Lai
4/15 Not Scheduled
4/16 at ARG W 4-1 Karjalainen Chai Moran
4/17 at ARG W 4-1 Marshall Foxx
4/18 at ARG W 11-0 Pruitt Overall
4/19 at SYD L 4-3 (11) Arsenault Lai
4/20 at SYD W 8-2 Jones Landry
4/21 at SYD W 4-3 Karjalainen Lutenberg Lai
4/22 AMI L 2-1 Schultz Marshall Plummer
4/23 AMI W 4-1 Pruitt Clark Douglas
4/24 AMI W 10-6 Douglas Brown
4/25 AMI L 5-1 Gauthier Jones
4/26 Not Scheduled
4/27 at COZ W 7-2 Karjalainen Webber
4/28 at COZ L 4-2 Post Marshall
4/29 Not Scheduled
4/30 at DBS W 12-1 Pruitt Scudder
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 at DBS W 8-6 Silver Tavel
5/2 at DBS W 6-1 Jones Seeley
5/3 at PAN L 1-0 (10) Stovey Douglas
5/4 at PAN L 3-2 Tanana Marshall Bernard
5/5 COZ L 12-8 Cooper Pruitt Stuffel
5/6 COZ W 7-1 Gore Truong
5/7 DBS W 8-3 Jones Seeley
5/8 DBS W 13-2 Karjalainen Belton
5/9 DBS W 9-0 Marshall Kocher
5/10 Not Scheduled
5/11 PAN L 7-4 (11) Dial Pressley
5/12 PAN W 2-0 Gore Potts Connatser
5/13 Not Scheduled
5/14 MLN W 9-4 Jones Hobson
5/15 MLN L 8-3 Walling Silver
5/16 MLN L 1-0 Cole Marshall Corwin
5/17 at NY W 10-3 Pruitt Atherton
5/18 at NY W 7-4 Freeman Benzinger Lai
5/19 at NY W 8-3 Jones Hughes Douglas
5/20 Not Scheduled
5/21 OAK W 8-1 Karjalainen Bynum
5/22 OAK L 7-5 Holley Marshall Hamner
5/23 OAK W 6-0 Pruitt Ryan
5/24 Not Scheduled
5/25 NY W 10-0 Freeman Malulu
5/26 NY W 7-2 Jones Hughes
5/27 NY W 7-0 Karjalainen Spalding
5/28 at OAK L 9-7 Hamner Silver
5/29 at OAK L 5-1 Holley Pruitt
5/30 at OAK W 2-0 Freeman Granados Douglas
5/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 at MLN L 4-3 Hobson Jones Carlton
6/2 at MLN W 6-3 Karjalainen Ideguchi
6/3 at MLN W 3-1 Marshall Cole Moran
6/4 SYD W 3-2 Pruitt Houck
6/5 SYD W 3-1 Freeman Arsenault Douglas
6/6 SYD W 3-2 Jones Weiss Lai
6/7 ARG L 6-4 He Karjalainen Garland
6/8 ARG L 11-2 Chai Marshall
6/9 ARG W 4-3 (12) Silver Garland
6/10 ARG L 4-3 Bagwell Freeman Garland
6/11 SAPP L 6-1 Manwaring Jones
6/12 SAPP W 10-1 Karjalainen Daley
6/13 SAPP L 7-5 Olson Douglas
6/14 Not Scheduled
6/15 at PALM W 3-0 Pruitt Blackwell Gore
6/16 at PALM W 6-1 Freeman Kelly
6/17 at PALM L 9-8 Troutman Lai
6/18 at SAPP W 4-1 Karjalainen Olson Gore
6/19 at SAPP W 5-4 Marshall Robinson Moran
6/20 at SAPP W 7-0 Pruitt Cordero
6/21 PALM W 5-3 Freeman Trumbull Gore
6/22 PALM L 8-6 (12) Birmingham Lai Coe
6/23 PALM W 4-1 Karjalainen Beals Douglas
6/24 PALM L 13-4 Mendoza Marshall
6/25 at SYD W 5-3 Pruitt Champion Douglas
6/26 at SYD W 17-7 Freeman Arsenault
6/27 at SYD L 2-1 Weiss Jones Houck
6/28 AMI W 6-4 Karjalainen Gauthier
6/29 AMI L 4-3 Clark Marshall Rhee
6/30 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 at COZ W 3-2 Pruitt Foster Moran
7/2 at COZ L 1-0 Nutter Freeman Jefferies
7/3 at COZ W 7-2 Jones Truong
7/4 at COZ W 9-6 Gore Paredes Silver
7/5 at DBS W 4-2 Marshall Kirby
7/6 at DBS W 17-7 Pruitt Putnam
7/7 at DBS W 12-0 Gore Corcoran
7/8 at PAN W 4-3 Jones Stovey Douglas
7/9 at PAN W 2-1 Karjalainen Tanana Moran
7/10 at PAN W 2-1 Marshall Williams Connatser
7/11 at PAN W 6-3 Pruitt Nabors Lai
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 COZ W 4-0 Gore Nutter
7/16 COZ W 6-4 Jones Truong Douglas
7/17 COZ W 5-4 Lai Cooper
7/18 COZ W 6-5 (10) Lai Pozzo
7/19 DBS W 4-0 Pruitt Putnam Silver
7/20 DBS W 5-3 Gore Corcoran
7/21 DBS W 2-1 Freeman Seeley Moran
7/22 PAN L 6-4 Hanson Douglas Bernard
7/23 PAN W 3-2 Marshall Williams Moran
7/24 PAN L 5-2 Potts Pruitt Bernard
7/25 PAN L 11-0 Shinall Gore
7/26 Not Scheduled
7/27 SAPP W 1-0 Freeman Olson
7/28 SAPP L 4-0 Ritz Karjalainen
7/29 SAPP W 5-3 Marshall Boudreau Moran
7/30 at PALM W 6-2 Pruitt Kelly
7/31 at PALM W 5-1 Jones Adhikari
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 at PALM W 3-0 Freeman Beals Pressley
8/2 at PALM W 3-1 (11) Pressley Clark Moran
8/3 at SAPP L 3-2 Felix Marshall Greenlee
8/4 at SAPP L 3-1 Cordero Pruitt Wing
8/5 at SAPP W 12-7 (12) Moran Andres
8/6 PALM W 6-1 Freeman Beals
8/7 PALM W 7-0 Karjalainen Mendoza
8/8 PALM W 2-0 Marshall Blackwell
8/9 at ARG W 11-2 Pruitt Overall
8/10 at ARG L 6-3 Collum Jones Alley
8/11 at ARG L 2-1 Collum Freeman Bagwell
8/12 at ARG L 4-3 (10) Chai Moran
8/13 at AMI L 7-3 Clark Marshall
8/14 at AMI W 6-2 Gore Tudor
8/15 at AMI L 4-1 Krastev Jones Rhee
8/16 MLN W 5-3 Freeman Castaneda Moran
8/17 MLN L 4-2 Hobson Karjalainen Mendez
8/18 MLN L 5-1 Ideguchi Marshall
8/19 Not Scheduled
8/20 NY W 7-1 Gore Galvin
8/21 NY W 4-3 (10) Douglas Malulu
8/22 NY W 2-1 Freeman Poole Moran
8/23 OAK W 5-3 Karjalainen Holley Moran
8/24 OAK W 2-0 Marshall Granados Moran
8/25 OAK L 8-1 Hutchison Gore
8/26 Not Scheduled
8/27 at MLN L 7-5 Goldman Connatser
8/28 at MLN L 9-2 Walling Freeman
8/29 at MLN W 3-2 Karjalainen Hobson Jones
8/30 Not Scheduled
8/31 at OAK W 4-3 Silver Hutchison Brackett
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 at OAK L 5-1 Scott He
9/2 at OAK W 4-3 Freeman Bynum Brackett
9/3 at NY W 9-3 Karjalainen Hughes
9/4 at NY W 6-3 Jones Spalding Moran
9/5 at NY W 12-1 Pruitt Galvin
9/6 Not Scheduled
9/7 SYD W 7-3 He Arsenault
9/8 SYD W 6-3 Freeman Swandell Moran
9/9 SYD W 11-2 Karjalainen Deer
9/10 SAPP L 10-5 Wing Jones
9/11 SAPP W 14-1 Pruitt Olson
9/12 SAPP W 12-11 Pressley Daley
9/13 ARG W 5-3 Freeman Wisterzil Moran
9/14 ARG W 2-0 Karjalainen Chai Moran
9/15 PALM L 3-0 Mendoza Jones Forsch
9/16 PALM W 4-3 (10) Marshall Morse
9/17 at AMI W 3-2 Lai Cross
9/18 at AMI W 2-1 Freeman Krastev Pressley
9/19 at AMI L 3-2 Hartman Pressley
9/20 at ARG L 18-10 Bagwell Jones
9/21 at ARG W 5-4 Brackett Collum Pressley
9/22 at PALM L 3-0 Kelly He Birmingham
9/23 at PALM W 16-5 Freeman Adhikari
9/24 AMI L 2-0 Clark Karjalainen Hartman
9/25 AMI W 2-1 Jones Toivonen Moran
9/26 AMI W 11-1 Brackett Krastev
9/27 Not Scheduled
9/28 at SYD L 4-3 Swandell Douglas
9/29 at SYD L 2-1 Houck Connatser
9/30 at SYD W 5-4 Marshall Bartley Moran
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 at SAPP L 8-6 Greenlee Mounds
10/2 at SAPP W 5-3 Desir Castillo
10/3 at SAPP W 3-2 (10) Stein Greenlee
10/4 Not Scheduled
10/5 Oakland
Jamaica Rastafarians Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/5 at CAI L 3-1 Snell Rogan Basinski
4/6 Not Scheduled
4/7 at CAI L 2-1 DeGrom Mielke Basinski
4/8 Not Scheduled
4/9 CALA W 4-1 Paik Colon Maloney
4/10 CALA W 8-1 Simms Denehy
4/11 CALA W 5-3 Amole Fletcher
4/12 RIO W 5-2 Rogan Whelan Maloney
4/13 RIO L 5-1 Kelleher Mielke Parnell
4/14 RIO L 5-3 Hickerson Paik
4/15 at EDM L 5-3 Garbark Simms Woodley
4/16 at EDM W 5-0 Pullen Terrell
4/17 at EDM W 5-1 (11) Maloney Ondo
4/18 at EDM W 4-2 Mielke Harder Camacho
4/19 VCM W 4-3 (11) Maloney Marberry
4/20 VCM W 4-1 Simms Marberry
4/21 VCM L 7-5 Paskert Amole
4/22 EDM L 7-6 (13) Pinkston Camacho Woodley
4/23 EDM L 5-2 Harder Mielke Ondo
4/24 EDM W 2-0 Paik Vea Maloney
4/25 EDM L 3-1 Garbark Simms Burnett
4/26 Not Scheduled
4/27 at RIO L 5-3 Skipper Pullen Glaser
4/28 at RIO W 11-3 Rogan Moskiman
4/29 at CALA W 3-1 Mielke Bender Amole
4/30 at CALA W 4-2 Paik Smith Camacho
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 at CALA W 5-0 Simms Brackett
5/2 at CALA W 6-1 Pullen Colon
5/3 Not Scheduled
5/4 HK W 10-0 Rogan Donoso
5/5 HK L 6-2 Lyons Mielke
5/6 Not Scheduled
5/7 at VCM W 7-0 Paik Taylor
5/8 at VCM L 3-1 Chen Simms Scurry
5/9 at VCM W 17-2 Pullen Armas Mosby
5/10 at HK W 4-0 Rogan Ostrosser Amole
5/11 at HK W 9-1 Mielke Lyons
5/12 CAI L 5-0 DeGrom Paik
5/13 CAI L 3-0 Diering Simms Brown
5/14 ENT L 4-1 Link Pullen Horie
5/15 ENT W 1-0 Rogan Cooper Maloney
5/16 ENT L 10-2 Sullivan Mielke
5/17 Not Scheduled
5/18 WAR W 7-2 Paik Dede
5/19 WAR L 2-1 Day Simms Blanco
5/20 WAR L 8-0 Bieber Pullen
5/21 at STO W 7-1 Rogan Parker
5/22 at STO L 1-0 Brown Mielke Danzig
5/23 at STO L 6-1 Fidrych Paik
5/24 at WAR L 6-2 Day Simms
5/25 at WAR L 4-3 (12) Madigan Amole
5/26 at WAR W 4-2 Rogan Wolfe Dunham
5/27 Not Scheduled
5/28 STO W 3-0 Mielke Brown Maloney
5/29 STO W 5-2 Paik Fidrych Maloney
5/30 STO L 3-2 (18) Parker Mosby Miller
5/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 at ENT L 3-1 Link Pullen Benes
6/2 at ENT W 8-0 Rogan Cooper
6/3 Not Scheduled
6/4 at LB W 6-3 Mielke Hernandez
6/5 at LB W 6-1 Paik Rubin
6/6 at LB W 10-2 Simms Lynn
6/7 at HAV W 2-1 Duarte Warner Dunham
6/8 at HAV W 6-2 Rogan Ward
6/9 at HAV W 2-0 Mielke Crockett Dunham
6/10 RIO L 5-4 Whelan Mosby
6/11 RIO L 11-5 Prentiss Simms
6/12 RIO W 1-0 (10) Amole Dafopoulou
6/13 RIO W 6-3 Rogan Skipper
6/14 EDM W 13-6 Mielke Derrick
6/15 EDM L 3-2 Vea Paik Ondo
6/16 EDM W 5-1 Simms Garbark
6/17 Not Scheduled
6/18 at RIO W 3-2 Pullen Skipper Maloney
6/19 at RIO W 5-4 Rogan Kress Amole
6/20 at RIO W 6-1 Mielke Whelan
6/21 Not Scheduled
6/22 at EDM W 10-1 Paik Garbark
6/23 at EDM L 8-1 Ondo Simms
6/24 at EDM L 8-1 Foster Pullen
6/25 LB W 5-1 Rogan Tuckey
6/26 LB W 15-0 Mielke Rubin
6/27 LB W 9-0 Paik Lynn
6/28 HAV L 4-3 Wilhoit Simms Laskey
6/29 HAV W 5-0 Pullen Richard
6/30 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 HK W 3-2 (10) Maloney Levy
7/2 HK W 2-1 (10) Amole Tubbs
7/3 HK W 5-1 Paik Ostrosser
7/4 HK W 5-3 Simms Lyons Maloney
7/5 Not Scheduled
7/6 at CALA W 9-2 Pullen Smith
7/7 at CALA W 10-1 Mosby Billups
7/8 at CAI L 4-0 Donat Mielke Basinski
7/9 at CAI L 5-4 Snell Paik Basinski
7/10 at CAI L 3-1 DeGrom Rogan Batson
7/11 at CAI L 1-0 (10) Basinski Simms
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 at HK W 8-0 Simms Guzman
7/16 at HK W 3-2 Amole Tubbs
7/17 at HK W 7-3 Paik Lyons
7/18 at HK W 9-2 Mosby Blair
7/19 CALA W 5-3 Dunham Tellmann
7/20 CALA W 12-2 Simms Sprague
7/21 CALA W 7-2 Mielke Colon
7/22 CAI W 4-2 Paik Snell Maloney
7/23 CAI L 8-0 DeGrom Mosby
7/24 CAI L 4-2 Diering Pullen Jones
7/25 CAI W 5-3 Simms Jackson Dunham
7/26 Not Scheduled
7/27 at VCM W 4-2 (10) Rogan Scurry Maloney
7/28 at VCM W 6-3 Mielke Bannister Duarte
7/29 at VCM W 9-5 (14) Amole Layne
7/30 at HAV W 2-1 Pullen Ward Camacho
7/31 at HAV W 11-9 Camacho Barnhart Maloney
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 at HAV W 4-1 Rogan Miller Duarte
8/2 at LB W 5-3 Mielke Hilly Duarte
8/3 at LB W 3-1 (10) Paik Greige Maloney
8/4 at LB W 5-4 (10) Dunham Andrews Maloney
8/5 HAV W 7-3 Amole Crockett
8/6 HAV L 4-1 Miller Rogan Teeter
8/7 HAV W 4-1 Mielke Wilhoit Maloney
8/8 HAV W 3-1 (12) Maloney Teeter
8/9 LB W 2-0 Pullen Tuckey Maloney
8/10 LB W 11-0 Duarte Rubin
8/11 LB W 5-0 Rogan Lynn
8/12 LB W 6-0 Mielke Hilly
8/13 VCM W 5-3 Paik Bannister
8/14 VCM W 6-2 Pullen Worthy
8/15 VCM W 3-2 Amole Mejia Dunham
8/16 Not Scheduled
8/17 ENT L 6-0 Cooper Rogan
8/18 ENT W 14-1 Mielke Cordero
8/19 ENT W 6-5 Camacho Swan Maloney
8/20 at WAR L 6-5 Marble Dunham
8/21 at WAR W 4-2 Tudor Bieber
8/22 at WAR L 4-3 Blanco Duarte
8/23 at STO L 3-0 Bender Mielke Danzig
8/24 at STO W 7-1 Paik Brown
8/25 at STO W 8-4 Pullen Fidrych Simms
8/26 at ENT W 6-2 Tudor Link
8/27 at ENT L 8-3 Cooper Rogan
8/28 at ENT L 3-1 Cordero Mielke Roman
8/29 at ENT L 5-2 Cintron Paik Roman
8/30 Not Scheduled
8/31 STO L 5-3 Brown Pullen Miller
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 STO L 6-1 Fidrych Tudor
9/2 STO W 5-3 Rogan Asselstine Maloney
9/3 WAR W 5-2 Camacho Garber
9/4 WAR W 7-2 Paik Martin
9/5 WAR W 5-3 Pullen Day Maloney
9/6 at LB W 3-1 Tudor Marshall Dunham
9/7 at LB L 4-2 Tuckey Dunham Hernandez
9/8 at LB W 5-1 Simms Rubin
9/9 Not Scheduled
9/10 at HAV W 7-2 Paik Cavanaugh
9/11 at HAV W 11-1 Pullen Caldwell
9/12 at HAV L 4-0 Rayford Tudor
9/13 at EDM W 7-4 Rogan Vea
9/14 at EDM W 5-4 Mielke Garbark Maloney
9/15 RIO W 6-4 (11) Simms Dafopoulou
9/16 RIO W 5-3 Pullen Moskiman Duarte
9/17 VCM W 3-1 Tudor Mejia Maloney
9/18 VCM W 4-2 Rogan Chen Maloney
9/19 VCM W 9-1 Mielke Taylor
9/20 at RIO L 5-1 Skipper Barnes
9/21 at RIO L 8-1 Moskiman Anderson
9/22 at RIO L 8-6 Parnell Dunham Dafopoulou
9/23 at RIO W 5-4 Camacho Whelan Maloney
9/24 at VCM L 10-1 Chen Amole
9/25 at VCM W 4-2 Manuel Mejia
9/26 at VCM L 8-3 Finley Anderson
9/27 EDM W 10-3 Simms Nastu
9/28 EDM L 10-0 Harder Mosby
9/29 LB W 4-3 Amole Tuckey Dunham
9/30 LB L 10-4 Rubin Barnes
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 HAV L 7-1 Wilhoit Anderson
10/2 HAV L 4-1 Crockett Simms Warner
10/3 HAV W 7-6 Duarte Barnhart
10/4 Not Scheduled
10/5 at Entebbe
Long Beach Lobsters Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/5 EDM L 4-1 Foster Hilly Burnett
4/6 EDM L 8-3 Harder Marshall
4/7 EDM L 4-1 Vea Tuckey
4/8 Not Scheduled
4/9 RIO W 4-2 Rubin Hickerson Shipanoff
4/10 RIO L 3-1 Skipper Wiik Kress
4/11 RIO W 2-1 Hilly Moskiman Andrews
4/12 at EDM L 7-2 Harder Marshall
4/13 at EDM L 2-1 Vea Tuckey Woodley
4/14 Not Scheduled
4/15 at HAV W 2-1 (12) Andrews Barnhart
4/16 at HAV L 6-4 Richard Wiik Laskey
4/17 at HAV L 9-1 Ward Hilly
4/18 at HAV L 3-2 Crockett Marshall Warner
4/19 at RIO L 1-0 Kelleher Tuckey Dafopoulou
4/20 at RIO L 8-2 Hickerson Rubin
4/21 at RIO L 4-3 Dafopoulou Hernandez
4/22 HAV L 7-0 Ward Hilly
4/23 HAV W 7-0 Marshall Crockett
4/24 HAV L 1-0 Miller Tuckey Warner
4/25 HAV L 4-0 Wilhoit Rubin
4/26 Not Scheduled
4/27 ENT L 4-3 (10) Cooper Greige Savage
4/28 ENT W 3-2 (11) Greige Glynn
4/29 Not Scheduled
4/30 WAR L 8-0 Dede Marshall
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 WAR L 2-0 Day Tuckey Hoover
5/2 WAR W 3-2 (10) Rubin Marble
5/3 STO L 5-0 (11) Bender Lynn
5/4 STO W 3-1 Hilly Brown Greige
5/5 at ENT L 2-1 Cintron Marshall Savage
5/6 at ENT L 4-2 Matthei Tuckey Glynn
5/7 at WAR L 6-0 Bieber Rubin
5/8 at WAR L 9-2 Wolfe Lynn
5/9 at WAR W 3-2 Hilly Garber Greige
5/10 Not Scheduled
5/11 at STO L 4-1 Fidrych Marshall Danzig
5/12 at STO L 4-3 Asselstine Stanley
5/13 Not Scheduled
5/14 CAI L 10-2 Jackson Rubin Batson
5/15 CAI L 6-2 Donat Lynn
5/16 CAI W 3-0 Hilly Snell Greige
5/17 CALA L 3-0 Smith Marshall Tellmann
5/18 CALA W 2-1 (14) Greige Beard
5/19 CALA L 3-1 Colon Rubin Billups
5/20 Not Scheduled
5/21 HK L 6-1 Ostrosser Lynn
5/22 HK L 3-2 Lyons Hilly Tubbs
5/23 HK L 3-2 Blair Marshall Donoso
5/24 HK L 8-5 (11) Dettore Bradley
5/25 at CAI L 4-3 Jackson Rubin Brown
5/26 at CAI L 6-1 Donat Lynn
5/27 at CAI L 4-1 Snell Hilly Basinski
5/28 at CALA L 3-0 Bender Marshall Beard
5/29 at CALA L 4-2 Smith Tuckey Tellmann
5/30 at CALA L 4-2 Brackett Rubin Tellmann
5/31 at HK L 3-1 Guzman Lynn Tubbs
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 at HK L 10-2 Ostrosser Hilly
6/2 at HK L 12-10 Lyons Marshall
6/3 Not Scheduled
6/4 JAM L 6-3 Mielke Hernandez
6/5 JAM L 6-1 Paik Rubin
6/6 JAM L 10-2 Simms Lynn
6/7 VCM L 3-2 (10) Sprague Greige Natal
6/8 VCM L 3-2 Vukovich Marshall Koplitz
6/9 VCM L 8-6 Taylor Tuckey
6/10 EDM L 1-0 Vea Rubin Burnett
6/11 EDM L 9-3 Garbark Lynn
6/12 EDM W 3-0 Hilly Cox Greige
6/13 EDM W 3-1 Marshall Foster Greige
6/14 HAV L 9-0 Ward Tuckey
6/15 HAV L 4-0 Crockett Rubin
6/16 HAV L 10-0 Miller Lynn
6/17 at EDM L 5-2 (10) Woodley Greige
6/18 at EDM L 4-3 Foster Marshall Woodley
6/19 at EDM L 6-1 Derrick Tuckey
6/20 at EDM W 5-3 Rubin Vea
6/21 Not Scheduled
6/22 at HAV L 12-0 Miller Lynn
6/23 at HAV L 5-2 Wilhoit Hilly
6/24 at HAV L 6-5 Zook Marshall
6/25 at JAM L 5-1 Rogan Tuckey
6/26 at JAM L 15-0 Mielke Rubin
6/27 at JAM L 9-0 Paik Lynn
6/28 at VCM W 2-0 Hilly Bannister Greige
6/29 at VCM L 3-2 Worthy Shipanoff
6/30 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 ENT L 13-0 Matthei Tuckey
7/2 ENT L 4-1 Link Rubin Swan
7/3 ENT L 6-5 (12) Roman Bradley
7/4 ENT L 3-0 Sullivan Hilly Swan
7/5 WAR L 4-0 Martin Marshall
7/6 WAR L 10-1 Day Tuckey
7/7 WAR L 7-1 Bieber Rubin
7/8 STO W 8-7 Greige Miller
7/9 STO L 9-5 Bender Hilly
7/10 STO L 10-2 Brown Marshall
7/11 STO L 1-0 Fidrych Tuckey Danzig
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 at ENT L 2-1 (11) Roman Hernandez
7/16 at ENT L 9-4 Cooper Lynn
7/17 at ENT L 6-0 Sullivan Hilly
7/18 at ENT L 10-3 Cintron Marshall
7/19 at WAR L 3-2 Madigan Shipanoff
7/20 at WAR W 3-1 Rubin Bieber Shipanoff
7/21 at WAR L 7-1 Wolfe Lynn
7/22 at STO L 6-4 Parker Shipanoff
7/23 at STO L 6-0 Brown Marshall
7/24 at STO W 2-1 Tuckey Fidrych Greige
7/25 at STO L 6-2 Miller Rubin
7/26 Not Scheduled
7/27 RIO L 8-0 Kelleher Lynn
7/28 RIO L 5-1 Hickerson Hilly Parnell
7/29 RIO L 1-0 (12) Dafopoulou Stanley Kress
7/30 VCM W 1-0 Tuckey Mejia
7/31 VCM L 2-1 Chen Rubin Armas
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 VCM W 3-0 Lynn Taylor Greige
8/2 JAM L 5-3 Mielke Hilly Duarte
8/3 JAM L 3-1 (10) Paik Greige Maloney
8/4 JAM L 5-4 (10) Dunham Andrews Maloney
8/5 at VCM L 3-1 Mejia Rubin Scurry
8/6 at VCM L 3-2 Chen Lynn Scurry
8/7 at VCM L 2-0 Taylor Hilly Scurry
8/8 at VCM W 7-1 Marshall Bannister
8/9 at JAM L 2-0 Pullen Tuckey Maloney
8/10 at JAM L 11-0 Duarte Rubin
8/11 at JAM L 5-0 Rogan Lynn
8/12 at JAM L 6-0 Mielke Hilly
8/13 at RIO L 2-1 Skipper Marshall Dafopoulou
8/14 at RIO L 5-2 Moskiman Tuckey Parnell
8/15 at RIO W 4-3 Rubin Whelan Greige
8/16 Not Scheduled
8/17 CAI L 10-0 Donat Lynn
8/18 CAI L 27-2 Snell Hilly
8/19 CAI L 3-2 Obertan Marshall Brown
8/20 CALA L 3-1 Smith Tuckey Tellmann
8/21 CALA L 4-3 Sprague Rubin Maysey
8/22 CALA W 9-0 Lynn Colon
8/23 HK L 4-1 Lyons Hilly Levy
8/24 HK W 5-2 Marshall Blair Bradley
8/25 Not Scheduled
8/26 Not Scheduled
8/27 at CAI L 6-4 Obertan Shipanoff
8/28 at CAI L 7-2 Jackson Rubin
8/29 at CAI L 4-2 Harman Stanley
8/30 at CALA W 3-2 Hilly Bender Greige
8/31 at CALA W 4-2 Marshall Smith Greige
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 at CALA W 5-0 Tuckey Sprague
9/2 Not Scheduled
9/3 at HK L 2-0 Ostrosser Rubin Donoso
9/4 at HK L 6-1 Lyons Lynn
9/5 at HK L 19-3 Blair Hilly
9/6 JAM L 3-1 Tudor Marshall Dunham
9/7 JAM W 4-2 Tuckey Dunham Hernandez
9/8 JAM L 5-1 Simms Rubin
9/9 Not Scheduled
9/10 VCM L 7-3 Bannister Bradley
9/11 VCM L 1-0 Vukovich Hilly Worthy
9/12 VCM L 2-1 Mejia Stanley
9/13 at HAV W 8-6 Tuckey Melton Greige
9/14 at HAV W 8-5 (10) Bradley Melton
9/15 EDM L 4-3 Terrell Wiik Burnett
9/16 EDM L 3-0 Bonikowski Hilly Woodley
9/17 at RIO L 5-1 Whelan Marshall
9/18 at RIO W 2-1 (11) Tuckey Kress Greige
9/19 at RIO L 4-2 Hickerson Rubin Dafopoulou
9/20 at EDM L 4-0 Terrell Wiik
9/21 at EDM L 6-3 Foster Bradley Woodley
9/22 at EDM W 4-1 Marshall Harder Greige
9/23 Not Scheduled
9/24 RIO L 4-2 (10) Dafopoulou Hernandez Kress
9/25 RIO L 5-0 Skipper Rubin
9/26 RIO L 1-0 Moskiman Wiik Dafopoulou
9/27 HAV L 10-1 Wilhoit Lynn
9/28 HAV W 1-0 Marshall Crockett Greige
9/29 at JAM L 4-3 Amole Tuckey Dunham
9/30 at JAM W 10-4 Rubin Barnes
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 at VCM L 5-3 Armas Wiik Worthy
10/2 at VCM L 2-0 Knoop Hilly Dougherty
10/3 at VCM L 2-1 (10) Vukovich Greige
10/4 Not Scheduled
10/5 Not Scheduled
Milan Marauders Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/5 Not Scheduled
4/6 at COZ W 6-3 Cole Paredes Krasniqi
4/7 at COZ L 3-1 Foster Brandt Post
4/8 at COZ L 1-0 Cooper Musial
4/9 at PALM W 3-1 Hobson Mejia Krasniqi
4/10 at PALM L 9-1 Brown Ideguchi
4/11 at PALM W 8-0 Cole Mendoza
4/12 COZ L 8-1 Foster Compton
4/13 COZ W 6-4 Brandt Cooper Krasniqi
4/14 COZ L 2-0 Truong Hobson Jefferies
4/15 Not Scheduled
4/16 NY L 4-3 Spalding Ideguchi Benzinger
4/17 NY W 8-3 Cole Angelista
4/18 NY L 5-1 Nutter Compton
4/19 at OAK L 4-1 Holley Musial Hamner
4/20 at OAK W 3-2 Hobson Sasser Krasniqi
4/21 at OAK L 5-4 Flinn Ideguchi
4/22 at NY W 6-2 (11) Cole Angelista
4/23 at NY W 7-1 (12) Corwin Malulu
4/24 at NY L 4-1 Freeman Musial
4/25 at NY L 3-0 Hughes Hobson Benzinger
4/26 Not Scheduled
4/27 SYD L 5-4 Lutenberg Walling
4/28 SYD L 9-4 Lutenberg Carlton
4/29 Not Scheduled
4/30 PALM W 4-2 Mendez Blackwell Carlton
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 PALM W 10-9 (11) Walling Adhikari
5/2 PALM L 6-1 Mejia Hobson
5/3 Not Scheduled
5/4 AMI W 10-5 Walling Pugh
5/5 AMI W 6-1 Cole Clark
5/6 Not Scheduled
5/7 OAK W 11-3 Mendez Flinn
5/8 OAK W 2-1 Musial Bottarini Brandt
5/9 OAK W 6-5 Hobson Granados Corwin
5/10 at AMI W 8-1 Ideguchi Schultz
5/11 at AMI W 3-1 Cole Clark Walling
5/12 at SYD W 4-1 Mendez Champion Corwin
5/13 at SYD L 4-2 Swandell Krasniqi Lutenberg
5/14 at HON L 9-4 Jones Hobson
5/15 at HON W 8-3 Walling Silver
5/16 at HON W 1-0 Cole Marshall Corwin
5/17 ARG L 14-3 Foxx Mendez
5/18 ARG L 5-1 Overall Walling
5/19 ARG W 6-5 Corwin Collum
5/20 Not Scheduled
5/21 SAPP L 9-7 (10) Ardiles Walling
5/22 SAPP L 8-3 Manwaring Cole
5/23 SAPP W 4-3 Mendez Felix Carlton
5/24 at ARG W 9-5 Musial Overall
5/25 at ARG W 6-5 Hobson Harrell Krasniqi
5/26 at ARG L 2-1 He Ideguchi Garland
5/27 Not Scheduled
5/28 at SAPP L 3-2 Hutchison Cole Greenlee
5/29 at SAPP W 9-2 Mendez Ritz Walling
5/30 at SAPP W 8-3 Musial Ardiles
5/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 HON W 4-3 Hobson Jones Carlton
6/2 HON L 6-3 Karjalainen Ideguchi
6/3 HON L 3-1 Marshall Cole Moran
6/4 at DBS W 2-0 Mendez Scudder Krasniqi
6/5 at DBS L 8-7 Blankenship Walling Kirby
6/6 at DBS W 8-3 Hobson Seeley
6/7 at PAN L 1-0 Tanana Ideguchi Dial
6/8 at PAN L 3-2 Williams Cole Bernard
6/9 at PAN L 6-5 Dial Krasniqi
6/10 Not Scheduled
6/11 at COZ L 2-1 (12) Jefferies Castaneda
6/12 at COZ L 3-2 (10) Gatewood Krasniqi
6/13 at COZ W 5-2 Ideguchi Webber Carlton
6/14 NY W 5-1 Cole DeLongeaux
6/15 NY W 9-6 Mendez Atherton
6/16 NY L 6-2 Malulu Walling
6/17 NY W 2-1 (18) Carlton Robertson
6/18 COZ W 8-7 (10) Castaneda Jefferies
6/19 COZ L 3-1 Webber Cole Jefferies
6/20 COZ W 1-0 (14) Corwin Paredes
6/21 COZ W 2-1 Walling Nutter Castaneda
6/22 at NY W 8-2 Hobson Poole
6/23 at NY W 11-1 Ideguchi Hughes
6/24 at NY W 8-0 Cole Spalding
6/25 DBS W 4-3 Mendez Scudder Carlton
6/26 DBS W 10-2 Walling Corcoran
6/27 DBS W 8-0 Hobson Seeley
6/28 PAN W 3-0 Ideguchi Tanana Krasniqi
6/29 PAN W 3-1 Cole Williams Carlton
6/30 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 at AMI W 4-3 Mendez Rhee Krasniqi
7/2 at AMI L 5-3 Hartman Goldman Rhee
7/3 at AMI L 1-0 Schultz Hobson Rhee
7/4 at AMI W 3-2 Ideguchi Gauthier Krasniqi
7/5 at PALM L 5-3 Blackwell Brandt
7/6 at PALM W 5-3 (10) Mendez Birmingham Carlton
7/7 at PALM W 2-1 Corwin Adhikari Krasniqi
7/8 at SYD W 5-0 Hobson Weiss
7/9 at SYD L 4-2 Deer Ideguchi Houck
7/10 at SYD W 2-0 Cole Houck Castaneda
7/11 at SYD L 3-1 Champion Mendez
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 AMI L 9-2 Krastev Walling
7/16 AMI W 7-4 Hobson Cross Corwin
7/17 AMI L 5-0 Gauthier Ideguchi
7/18 AMI L 4-2 Clark Cole Hartman
7/19 PALM W 4-1 Mendez Kelly Castaneda
7/20 PALM L 4-2 Adhikari Walling Birmingham
7/21 PALM W 8-2 Hobson Beals
7/22 SYD W 10-7 Ideguchi Bartley Corwin
7/23 SYD W 4-2 Goldman Landry
7/24 SYD W 5-0 Mendez Champion
7/25 SYD L 6-4 Arsenault Castaneda Bartley
7/26 Not Scheduled
7/27 OAK L 6-3 Flinn Hobson
7/28 OAK L 7-5 Holley Ideguchi
7/29 OAK L 9-3 Granados Musial
7/30 at PAN W 2-1 Mendez Potts Goldman
7/31 at PAN L 7-4 Shinall Castaneda Hanson
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 at PAN L 7-4 Stovey Hobson Bernard
8/2 at DBS L 5-3 Murchison Ideguchi Blankenship
8/3 at DBS W 4-3 Musial Kocher Castaneda
8/4 Not Scheduled
8/5 PAN W 14-7 Mendez Shinall
8/6 PAN W 2-0 Walling Stovey Carlton
8/7 PAN W 6-0 Hobson Tanana
8/8 PAN L 3-2 Williams Ideguchi Bernard
8/9 DBS W 3-2 Castaneda Kocher
8/10 DBS W 9-5 Compton Putnam
8/11 DBS L 7-6 Scudder Kagawa Blankenship
8/12 DBS W 6-1 Hobson Seeley
8/13 at OAK L 5-4 Ryan Corwin Hamner
8/14 at OAK W 6-0 Musial Hutchison
8/15 at OAK W 3-2 Compton Scott Goldman
8/16 at HON L 5-3 Freeman Castaneda Moran
8/17 at HON W 4-2 Hobson Karjalainen Mendez
8/18 at HON W 5-1 Ideguchi Marshall
8/19 Not Scheduled
8/20 ARG L 8-3 Overall Musial
8/21 ARG W 4-2 Goldman Harrell Castaneda
8/22 ARG L 1-0 He Walling Bagwell
8/23 at SAPP W 9-4 Hobson Ritz
8/24 at SAPP W 2-1 Ideguchi Robinson Compton
8/25 at SAPP L 9-8 Andres Corwin
8/26 Not Scheduled
8/27 HON W 7-5 Goldman Connatser
8/28 HON W 9-2 Walling Freeman
8/29 HON L 3-2 Karjalainen Hobson Jones
8/30 SAPP L 4-3 Greenlee Carlton Watwood
8/31 SAPP L 10-4 Wing Musial
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 SAPP W 9-1 Mendez Olson
9/2 Not Scheduled
9/3 at ARG W 2-0 Walling Collum Corwin
9/4 at ARG W 9-2 Castaneda Wisterzil
9/5 at ARG L 5-3 Chai Ideguchi Bagwell
9/6 at DBS L 4-3 Blankenship Corwin
9/7 at DBS W 13-3 Mendez Cahill
9/8 at DBS W 11-3 Walling Scudder
9/9 at DBS W 5-4 Castaneda Seeley Corwin
9/10 at PAN L 2-0 Stovey Ideguchi Bernard
9/11 at PAN L 5-0 Tanana Musial
9/12 at PAN W 7-3 Castaneda Potts
9/13 NY W 14-1 Walling Poole
9/14 NY W 3-2 Hobson Hughes Carlton
9/15 COZ W 8-2 Ideguchi Truong
9/16 COZ L 1-0 Cooper Musial Paskert
9/17 at OAK W 5-0 Mendez Scott
9/18 at OAK L 9-2 Bynum Walling
9/19 at OAK L 4-3 Hamner Corwin
9/20 at COZ L 6-1 Cooper Ideguchi
9/21 at COZ W 3-2 (10) Goldman Post Compton
9/22 at COZ W 5-3 Mendez Nutter Corwin
9/23 Not Scheduled
9/24 OAK L 13-11 Hamner Walling Flinn
9/25 OAK L 5-4 (10) Granados Corwin Flinn
9/26 OAK W 9-5 Ideguchi Hutchison
9/27 at NY W 11-1 Musial Atherton
9/28 at NY W 10-0 Mendez Poole
9/29 DBS L 2-0 Scudder Walling Horner
9/30 DBS W 6-0 Hobson Seeley
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 PAN L 8-2 Stovey Ideguchi
10/2 PAN L 3-1 Tanana Musial Shinall
10/3 PAN L 5-3 Williams Carlton
10/4 Not Scheduled
10/5 Not Scheduled
New York Nukes Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/5 Not Scheduled
4/6 PALM L 2-1 (19) Birmingham Malulu Troutman
4/7 Not Scheduled
4/8 PALM L 11-1 Kelly Freeman
4/9 at PAN L 2-1 (13) Darragh Malulu
4/10 at PAN L 2-0 Stovey Spalding Dial
4/11 at PAN L 6-4 Tanana Galvin
4/12 at OAK L 3-1 Scott Nutter Hamner
4/13 at OAK L 1-0 Bynum Freeman Hamner
4/14 at OAK L 3-1 Holley Hughes Hamner
4/15 Not Scheduled
4/16 at MLN W 4-3 Spalding Ideguchi Benzinger
4/17 at MLN L 8-3 Cole Angelista
4/18 at MLN W 5-1 Nutter Compton
4/19 PAN W 3-1 Freeman Potts Galvin
4/20 PAN W 2-0 Hughes Shinall Galvin
4/21 PAN L 10-1 Stovey Spalding
4/22 MLN L 6-2 (11) Cole Angelista
4/23 MLN L 7-1 (12) Corwin Malulu
4/24 MLN W 4-1 Freeman Musial
4/25 MLN W 3-0 Hughes Hobson Benzinger
4/26 Not Scheduled
4/27 OAK L 4-3 Flinn Benzinger Steengrafe
4/28 OAK L 7-1 Scott Groves
4/29 Not Scheduled
4/30 at AMI L 3-0 Tudor Nutter Rhee
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 at AMI L 3-1 Gauthier Freeman Rhee
5/2 at AMI L 4-1 Krastev Hughes Cross
5/3 Not Scheduled
5/4 SYD L 4-1 Deer Spalding Lutenberg
5/5 SYD L 10-4 Wood Groves
5/6 Not Scheduled
5/7 AMI L 3-2 Tudor Nutter Rhee
5/8 AMI L 3-0 Gauthier Freeman Pugh
5/9 AMI L 9-0 Krastev Hughes
5/10 at SYD W 6-3 Robertson Deer Benzinger
5/11 at SYD L 5-3 Wood DeLongeaux Lutenberg
5/12 at PALM L 9-1 Blackwell Freeman
5/13 at PALM W 8-3 Malulu Kelly
5/14 at SAPP L 4-1 Robinson Hughes Ritz
5/15 at SAPP L 7-0 Cordero Spalding
5/16 at SAPP L 3-1 Manwaring Angelista Greenlee
5/17 HON L 10-3 Pruitt Atherton
5/18 HON L 7-4 Freeman Benzinger Lai
5/19 HON L 8-3 Jones Hughes Douglas
5/20 Not Scheduled
5/21 at ARG L 8-1 Alley Spalding
5/22 at ARG W 3-2 DeLongeaux Chai Knorr
5/23 at ARG L 3-0 Foxx Atherton Garland
5/24 Not Scheduled
5/25 at HON L 10-0 Freeman Malulu
5/26 at HON L 7-2 Jones Hughes
5/27 at HON L 7-0 Karjalainen Spalding
5/28 ARG L 11-0 Chai DeLongeaux
5/29 ARG L 1-0 (10) Collum Atherton
5/30 ARG L 13-0 Overall Groves
5/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 SAPP L 8-3 Manwaring Benzinger
6/2 SAPP L 6-5 (11) Ardiles Angelista Watwood
6/3 Not Scheduled
6/4 at COZ L 8-3 Jefferies DeLongeaux
6/5 at COZ L 10-1 Truong Atherton
6/6 at COZ W 6-2 Malulu Post
6/7 at DBS W 6-4 Hughes Belton Coumbe
6/8 at DBS W 6-5 Robertson Kocher Knorr
6/9 at DBS L 16-0 Scudder DeLongeaux
6/10 at OAK L 5-0 Hamner Atherton
6/11 at OAK L 8-0 Granados Malulu
6/12 at OAK L 8-2 Bottarini Hughes
6/13 at OAK L 3-0 Sasser Spalding Steengrafe
6/14 at MLN L 5-1 Cole DeLongeaux
6/15 at MLN L 9-6 Mendez Atherton
6/16 at MLN W 6-2 Malulu Walling
6/17 at MLN L 2-1 (18) Carlton Robertson
6/18 OAK L 5-3 Bottarini Spalding Flinn
6/19 OAK L 4-2 Sasser Robertson Steengrafe
6/20 OAK L 2-1 Bynum Atherton Ryan
6/21 Not Scheduled
6/22 MLN L 8-2 Hobson Poole
6/23 MLN L 11-1 Ideguchi Hughes
6/24 MLN L 8-0 Cole Spalding
6/25 COZ W 2-1 DeLongeaux Foster Malulu
6/26 COZ W 1-0 Atherton Nutter
6/27 COZ L 8-1 Truong Poole
6/28 DBS L 3-2 Belton Hughes Horner
6/29 DBS L 5-0 Kocher Spalding
6/30 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 at SYD L 10-2 Arsenault DeLongeaux
7/2 at SYD L 5-3 Weiss Atherton Houck
7/3 at SYD L 1-0 Deer Poole Houck
7/4 at SYD L 4-0 Wood Hughes
7/5 at AMI L 20-0 Clark Spalding
7/6 at AMI L 4-0 Tudor DeLongeaux
7/7 at AMI L 7-0 Krastev Atherton
7/8 at PALM L 2-1 Beals Poole Birmingham
7/9 at PALM W 3-2 (10) Hughes Coe Knorr
7/10 at PALM L 2-1 (12) Coe Angelista
7/11 at PALM L 8-2 Kelly DeLongeaux
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 SYD L 12-1 Arsenault Atherton
7/16 SYD L 6-2 (11) Houck Malulu
7/17 SYD L 12-1 Deer Hughes
7/18 SYD L 7-0 Wood Spalding
7/19 AMI W 5-3 Coumbe Tudor Malulu
7/20 AMI L 4-1 Krastev Atherton Toivonen
7/21 AMI L 13-3 Schultz Poole
7/22 PALM L 6-2 Mendoza Hughes
7/23 PALM L 2-1 (13) Birmingham Malulu Coe
7/24 PALM L 4-3 Kelly Galvin Forsch
7/25 PALM L 13-1 Adhikari Atherton
7/26 Not Scheduled
7/27 at PAN L 2-1 (10) Bernard Malulu
7/28 at PAN L 4-0 Tanana Hughes
7/29 at PAN L 2-1 Kolstad Spalding Darragh
7/30 at DBS W 7-6 DeLongeaux Putnam Malulu
7/31 at DBS L 7-5 (10) Blankenship Angelista
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 at DBS L 5-3 Seeley Poole Horner
8/2 at COZ L 4-3 (11) Pozzo Malulu
8/3 at COZ W 3-1 Spalding Foster Benzinger
8/4 at COZ L 10-9 Jefferies Benzinger
8/5 DBS L 5-2 Putnam Atherton
8/6 DBS W 4-0 Poole Scudder
8/7 DBS L 5-4 Kirby Hughes Blankenship
8/8 DBS W 11-2 Spalding Belton
8/9 COZ W 3-2 Coumbe Nutter Malulu
8/10 COZ W 5-3 Atherton Truong Benzinger
8/11 COZ L 6-1 Cooper Poole
8/12 COZ L 4-3 Pozzo Hughes Webber
8/13 PAN L 2-1 Williams Spalding Bernard
8/14 PAN L 4-0 Potts Galvin Kolstad
8/15 PAN L 8-0 Shinall Atherton
8/16 Not Scheduled
8/17 at SAPP L 4-3 Olson Coumbe Castillo
8/18 at SAPP L 10-8 Felix Malulu Andres
8/19 at SAPP L 5-0 Robinson Spalding
8/20 at HON L 7-1 Gore Galvin
8/21 at HON L 4-3 (10) Douglas Malulu
8/22 at HON L 2-1 Freeman Poole Moran
8/23 at ARG W 7-5 DeLongeaux Alley
8/24 at ARG L 4-1 Overall DeLongeaux Alley
8/25 at ARG W 5-3 Malulu Bagwell Benzinger
8/26 SAPP L 6-5 (11) Andres Benzinger Greenlee
8/27 SAPP L 4-3 (10) Daley DeLongeaux
8/28 SAPP W 9-5 Groves Ritz Benzinger
8/29 SAPP L 2-1 Robinson Spalding Andres
8/30 ARG W 5-3 Malulu Wisterzil
8/31 ARG L 13-5 Chai Atherton
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 ARG L 4-2 Overall Poole Dickerson
9/2 Not Scheduled
9/3 HON L 9-3 Karjalainen Hughes
9/4 HON L 6-3 Jones Spalding Moran
9/5 HON L 12-1 Pruitt Galvin
9/6 Not Scheduled
9/7 at COZ L 5-4 (12) Pozzo Atherton
9/8 at COZ L 8-1 Cooper DeLongeaux
9/9 at COZ L 6-0 Foster Hughes
9/10 at DBS L 5-3 Belton Spalding Blankenship
9/11 at DBS W 6-5 Angelista Horner Groves
9/12 at DBS W 8-1 Atherton Cahill
9/13 at MLN L 14-1 Walling Poole
9/14 at MLN L 3-2 Hobson Hughes Carlton
9/15 at OAK L 6-5 Hamner Groves
9/16 at OAK L 7-0 Hutchison Galvin
9/17 PAN W 7-5 Malulu Champion Benzinger
9/18 PAN W 2-0 (12) Angelista Bernard
9/19 PAN L 2-0 Tanana Hughes Hanson
9/20 OAK L 2-1 Granados Spalding Bottarini
9/21 OAK L 3-2 (10) Ryan DeLongeaux Steengrafe
9/22 OAK L 18-2 Scott Atherton
9/23 OAK L 13-5 Bynum Poole
9/24 at PAN W 4-1 Hughes Tanana Malulu
9/25 at PAN L 5-1 Williams Spalding
9/26 at PAN L 8-0 Champion Galvin
9/27 MLN L 11-1 Musial Atherton
9/28 MLN L 10-0 Mendez Poole
9/29 COZ W 5-2 Hughes Cooper Malulu
9/30 COZ L 3-0 Foster Spalding Paredes
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 DBS W 5-4 Galvin Belton
10/2 DBS L 8-4 Kocher Atherton Tavel
10/3 DBS L 9-7 Tavel Poole Blankenship
10/4 Not Scheduled
10/5 Not Scheduled
Oakland Lumberjacks Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/5 at AMI W 1-0 (10) Scott Clark
4/6 Not Scheduled
4/7 at AMI W 6-2 Bynum Tudor
4/8 Not Scheduled
4/9 SYD W 7-3 Holley Landry
4/10 SYD L 5-2 Deer Sasser
4/11 SYD L 5-0 Wood Flinn
4/12 NY W 3-1 Scott Nutter Hamner
4/13 NY W 1-0 Bynum Freeman Hamner
4/14 NY W 3-1 Holley Hughes Hamner
4/15 at DBS W 9-6 Granados Blankenship Bottarini
4/16 at DBS W 6-3 Flinn Belton
4/17 at DBS W 7-5 Scott Kocher Bottarini
4/18 at DBS W 10-0 Bynum Scudder
4/19 MLN W 4-1 Holley Musial Hamner
4/20 MLN L 3-2 Hobson Sasser Krasniqi
4/21 MLN W 5-4 Flinn Ideguchi
4/22 DBS L 5-3 Kocher Scott Tavel
4/23 DBS W 6-1 Bynum Scudder
4/24 DBS W 8-0 Holley Cahill
4/25 DBS L 4-1 Seeley Sasser Tavel
4/26 Not Scheduled
4/27 at NY W 4-3 Flinn Benzinger Steengrafe
4/28 at NY W 7-1 Scott Groves
4/29 at SYD W 9-5 Bynum Wood
4/30 at SYD W 7-4 Holley Lutenberg
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 at SYD L 9-8 Swandell Sasser Freiman
5/2 at SYD W 2-1 Granados Landry Ryan
5/3 Not Scheduled
5/4 PALM W 8-7 Ryan Adhikari
5/5 PALM W 7-1 Holley Mendoza
5/6 Not Scheduled
5/7 at MLN L 11-3 Mendez Flinn
5/8 at MLN L 2-1 Musial Bottarini Brandt
5/9 at MLN L 6-5 Hobson Granados Corwin
5/10 at PALM W 4-3 Bynum Brown Hamner
5/11 at PALM L 5-2 (19) Coe Sasser
5/12 AMI L 3-0 Tudor Ryan Cross
5/13 AMI L 5-0 Gauthier Bottarini
5/14 ARG L 4-0 Harrell Granados Bagwell
5/15 ARG W 2-1 (15) Hamner Alley
5/16 ARG L 2-0 Chai Holley Collum
5/17 Not Scheduled
5/18 SAPP L 2-0 Olson Ryan Felix
5/19 SAPP W 5-3 Steengrafe Felix
5/20 SAPP L 3-1 Robinson Granados Felix
5/21 at HON L 8-1 Karjalainen Bynum
5/22 at HON W 7-5 Holley Marshall Hamner
5/23 at HON L 6-0 Pruitt Ryan
5/24 at SAPP L 2-1 Robinson Granados Greenlee
5/25 at SAPP L 4-2 Cordero Bottarini Ardiles
5/26 at SAPP W 8-3 (10) Hamner Butler
5/27 Not Scheduled
5/28 HON W 9-7 Hamner Silver
5/29 HON W 5-1 Holley Pruitt
5/30 HON L 2-0 Freeman Granados Douglas
5/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 at ARG L 6-3 Alley Bottarini Garland
6/2 at ARG L 7-5 Brunson Steengrafe Garland
6/3 Not Scheduled
6/4 at PAN W 8-0 Bynum Potts
6/5 at PAN W 2-1 Salerno Shinall Hamner
6/6 at PAN W 2-1 Granados Stovey Steengrafe
6/7 at COZ W 12-4 Bottarini Webber
6/8 at COZ W 3-1 Ryan Chouinard Steengrafe
6/9 at COZ L 3-1 Nutter Flinn
6/10 NY W 5-0 Hamner Atherton
6/11 NY W 8-0 Granados Malulu
6/12 NY W 8-2 Bottarini Hughes
6/13 NY W 3-0 Sasser Spalding Steengrafe
6/14 DBS W 2-1 Bynum Kirby Steengrafe
6/15 DBS W 4-3 Hamner Murchison Flinn
6/16 DBS W 4-1 Granados Seeley
6/17 Not Scheduled
6/18 at NY W 5-3 Bottarini Spalding Flinn
6/19 at NY W 4-2 Sasser Robertson Steengrafe
6/20 at NY W 2-1 Bynum Atherton Ryan
6/21 Not Scheduled
6/22 at DBS W 13-3 Hamner Seeley
6/23 at DBS W 16-1 Granados Belton
6/24 at DBS L 2-1 Kocher Bottarini Kirby
6/25 PAN W 6-4 Scott Nabors Ryan
6/26 PAN L 8-0 Shinall Bynum
6/27 PAN L 4-3 Stovey Hamner Bivins
6/28 COZ L 2-0 Cooper Holley Jefferies
6/29 COZ W 3-2 Steengrafe Webber
6/30 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 PALM W 6-1 Scott Kelly
7/2 PALM W 4-2 Bynum Adhikari Steengrafe
7/3 PALM L 3-2 Beals Hamner Forsch
7/4 PALM W 10-1 Holley Mendoza
7/5 Not Scheduled
7/6 at SYD L 4-2 Champion Flinn
7/7 at SYD W 10-4 Scott Arsenault
7/8 at AMI W 1-0 Bynum Schultz Salerno
7/9 at AMI L 7-0 Gauthier Hamner
7/10 at AMI W 2-1 Holley Clark Salerno
7/11 at AMI W 3-2 Granados Tudor Flinn
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 at PALM W 4-2 Scott Adhikari Flinn
7/16 at PALM L 5-3 Beals Ryan Birmingham
7/17 at PALM W 3-0 Holley Mendoza Salerno
7/18 at PALM L 6-2 Blackwell Granados
7/19 SYD W 4-0 Hutchison Champion
7/20 SYD W 4-2 Scott Arsenault Hamner
7/21 SYD W 6-3 Steengrafe Walk Hamner
7/22 AMI W 10-4 Holley Gauthier
7/23 AMI L 9-0 Clark Granados
7/24 AMI L 3-1 Tudor Hutchison Cross
7/25 AMI W 2-1 Scott Krastev Hamner
7/26 Not Scheduled
7/27 at MLN W 6-3 Flinn Hobson
7/28 at MLN W 7-5 Holley Ideguchi
7/29 at MLN W 9-3 Granados Musial
7/30 at COZ L 5-1 Foster Hutchison Pozzo
7/31 at COZ W 2-1 (12) Ryan Post Hamner
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 at COZ W 4-0 Bynum Truong
8/2 at PAN W 2-1 Holley Tanana Bottarini
8/3 at PAN L 3-0 Williams Granados
8/4 at PAN W 8-6 Steengrafe Dial Ryan
8/5 COZ L 5-3 Nutter Scott Jefferies
8/6 COZ L 6-5 (13) Paredes Hamner Paskert
8/7 COZ L 8-5 Post Steengrafe Jefferies
8/8 COZ L 5-1 Foster Granados
8/9 PAN W 8-3 Hutchison Potts
8/10 PAN L 5-4 (10) Kolstad Flinn
8/11 PAN W 5-2 Bynum Stovey Hamner
8/12 PAN L 3-1 Tanana Holley Hanson
8/13 MLN W 5-4 Ryan Corwin Hamner
8/14 MLN L 6-0 Musial Hutchison
8/15 MLN L 3-2 Compton Scott Goldman
8/16 Not Scheduled
8/17 ARG W 3-0 (10) Hamner Collum
8/18 ARG L 2-0 (10) Chai Holley
8/19 ARG L 7-1 Brackett Granados
8/20 at SAPP L 7-2 Daley Hutchison
8/21 at SAPP W 7-5 Scott Castillo Bottarini
8/22 at SAPP W 8-1 Bynum Olson
8/23 at HON L 5-3 Karjalainen Holley Moran
8/24 at HON L 2-0 Marshall Granados Moran
8/25 at HON W 8-1 Hutchison Gore
8/26 at ARG W 7-2 Scott Wisterzil
8/27 at ARG W 4-3 Steengrafe Garland Hamner
8/28 at ARG W 4-0 Holley Overall
8/29 at ARG W 5-2 Granados Harrell Hamner
8/30 Not Scheduled
8/31 HON L 4-3 Silver Hutchison Brackett
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 HON W 5-1 Scott He
9/2 HON L 4-3 Freeman Bynum Brackett
9/3 SAPP L 16-3 Robinson Holley
9/4 SAPP W 11-6 Granados Boudreau
9/5 SAPP W 10-2 Hutchison Wing
9/6 at PAN W 7-5 Scott Williams Ryan
9/7 at PAN W 5-1 Bynum Shinall
9/8 at PAN W 2-1 Holley Champion Hamner
9/9 Not Scheduled
9/10 at COZ L 1-0 Nutter Steengrafe
9/11 at COZ W 4-1 Hutchison Truong Hamner
9/12 at COZ W 2-1 Scott Cooper Hamner
9/13 at DBS W 13-3 Bynum Scudder
9/14 at DBS W 7-4 Steengrafe Seeley
9/15 NY W 6-5 Hamner Groves
9/16 NY W 7-0 Hutchison Galvin
9/17 MLN L 5-0 Mendez Scott
9/18 MLN W 9-2 Bynum Walling
9/19 MLN W 4-3 Hamner Corwin
9/20 at NY W 2-1 Granados Spalding Bottarini
9/21 at NY W 3-2 (10) Ryan DeLongeaux Steengrafe
9/22 at NY W 18-2 Scott Atherton
9/23 at NY W 13-5 Bynum Poole
9/24 at MLN W 13-11 Hamner Walling Flinn
9/25 at MLN W 5-4 (10) Granados Corwin Flinn
9/26 at MLN L 9-5 Ideguchi Hutchison
9/27 DBS L 4-2 Kocher Ryan Blankenship
9/28 DBS L 2-0 Cahill Flinn Blankenship
9/29 PAN W 2-1 Bottarini Shinall Scott
9/30 PAN L 11-1 Champion Raymer
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 COZ W 4-3 Hamner Nutter
10/2 COZ W 4-3 (11) Hutchison Jefferies
10/3 COZ L 7-2 Cooper Didier
10/4 Not Scheduled
10/5 at Honolulu
Palma Pirates Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/5 Not Scheduled
4/6 at NY W 2-1 (19) Birmingham Malulu Troutman
4/7 Not Scheduled
4/8 at NY W 11-1 Kelly Freeman
4/9 MLN L 3-1 Hobson Mejia Krasniqi
4/10 MLN W 9-1 Brown Ideguchi
4/11 MLN L 8-0 Cole Mendoza
4/12 SAPP L 5-4 (10) Watwood Coe Cordero
4/13 SAPP W 3-1 Kelly Olson Troutman
4/14 SAPP L 7-3 (11) Cordero Troutman
4/15 Not Scheduled
4/16 at SYD L 4-2 Houck Brown Lutenberg
4/17 at SYD L 2-1 Wood Mendoza Houck
4/18 at SYD W 7-3 (10) Blackwell Lutenberg
4/19 AMI L 8-2 Tudor Kelly
4/20 AMI L 9-2 Gauthier Mejia
4/21 AMI W 5-4 (10) Troutman Brown
4/22 Not Scheduled
4/23 at SAPP L 7-2 Hutchison Mendoza
4/24 at SAPP L 7-2 Felix Troutman
4/25 at SAPP W 4-3 Kelly Ardiles Gray
4/26 at AMI L 7-3 Krastev Mejia Ayer
4/27 at AMI W 5-4 Brown Schultz Troutman
4/28 at AMI W 9-3 Birmingham Plummer
4/29 Not Scheduled
4/30 at MLN L 4-2 Mendez Blackwell Carlton
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 at MLN L 10-9 (11) Walling Adhikari
5/2 at MLN W 6-1 Mejia Hobson
5/3 Not Scheduled
5/4 at OAK L 8-7 Ryan Adhikari
5/5 at OAK L 7-1 Holley Mendoza
5/6 Not Scheduled
5/7 SYD L 8-3 Champion Blackwell
5/8 SYD L 2-1 Swandell Kelly
5/9 SYD L 5-4 Landry Mejia
5/10 OAK L 4-3 Bynum Brown Hamner
5/11 OAK W 5-2 (19) Coe Sasser
5/12 NY W 9-1 Blackwell Freeman
5/13 NY L 8-3 Malulu Kelly
5/14 at COZ W 9-6 Mejia Kelly Gray
5/15 at COZ L 8-2 Nutter Brown
5/16 at COZ W 3-1 Mendoza Foster Gray
5/17 at DBS W 7-1 Blackwell Scudder
5/18 at DBS W 5-0 Kelly Corcoran
5/19 at DBS W 3-2 (10) Gray Bryant Adhikari
5/20 Not Scheduled
5/21 at PAN L 6-5 Hanson Morse
5/22 at PAN L 2-1 (15) Bernard Gray
5/23 at PAN L 3-2 (11) Williams Morse
5/24 at PAN L 6-2 Potts Kelly
5/25 Not Scheduled
5/26 COZ W 6-5 Gray Post Troutman
5/27 COZ W 9-1 Brown Webber
5/28 DBS W 3-2 Mendoza Kocher Morse
5/29 DBS W 3-0 Blackwell Scudder Troutman
5/30 DBS W 5-0 Kelly Corcoran
5/31 PAN W 8-5 Birmingham Stovey Troutman
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 PAN L 2-1 Tanana Brown Bivins
6/2 PAN L 5-3 (18) Bivins Morse Darragh
6/3 Not Scheduled
6/4 at AMI L 1-0 (12) Cross Troutman
6/5 at AMI L 3-2 Betzel Morse
6/6 at AMI L 3-0 Schultz Mejia Rhee
6/7 at SYD L 9-5 Deer Brown
6/8 at SYD L 6-2 Wood Mendoza Swandell
6/9 at SYD L 2-1 Champion Blackwell Houck
6/10 at SYD L 5-1 Arsenault Kelly
6/11 ARG L 2-0 (10) Alley Troutman
6/12 ARG W 2-0 Brown He Morse
6/13 ARG W 2-0 Mendoza Chai
6/14 Not Scheduled
6/15 HON L 3-0 Pruitt Blackwell Gore
6/16 HON L 6-1 Freeman Kelly
6/17 HON W 9-8 Troutman Lai
6/18 at ARG L 13-3 Chai Brown
6/19 at ARG W 12-4 Mendoza Foxx
6/20 at ARG W 5-0 Blackwell Overall
6/21 at HON L 5-3 Freeman Trumbull Gore
6/22 at HON W 8-6 (12) Birmingham Lai Coe
6/23 at HON L 4-1 Karjalainen Beals Douglas
6/24 at HON W 13-4 Mendoza Marshall
6/25 AMI W 8-1 Blackwell Toivonen
6/26 AMI L 7-0 Krastev Kelly
6/27 AMI L 4-2 Schultz Birmingham Cross
6/28 at SAPP L 6-0 Olson Beals
6/29 at SAPP W 6-5 Trumbull Ardiles Birmingham
6/30 at SAPP W 5-3 Blackwell Robinson Morse
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 at OAK L 6-1 Scott Kelly
7/2 at OAK L 4-2 Bynum Adhikari Steengrafe
7/3 at OAK W 3-2 Beals Hamner Forsch
7/4 at OAK L 10-1 Holley Mendoza
7/5 MLN W 5-3 Blackwell Brandt
7/6 MLN L 5-3 (10) Mendez Birmingham Carlton
7/7 MLN L 2-1 Corwin Adhikari Krasniqi
7/8 NY W 2-1 Beals Poole Birmingham
7/9 NY L 3-2 (10) Hughes Coe Knorr
7/10 NY W 2-1 (12) Coe Angelista
7/11 NY W 8-2 Kelly DeLongeaux
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 OAK L 4-2 Scott Adhikari Flinn
7/16 OAK W 5-3 Beals Ryan Birmingham
7/17 OAK L 3-0 Holley Mendoza Salerno
7/18 OAK W 6-2 Blackwell Granados
7/19 at MLN L 4-1 Mendez Kelly Castaneda
7/20 at MLN W 4-2 Adhikari Walling Birmingham
7/21 at MLN L 8-2 Hobson Beals
7/22 at NY W 6-2 Mendoza Hughes
7/23 at NY W 2-1 (13) Birmingham Malulu Coe
7/24 at NY W 4-3 Kelly Galvin Forsch
7/25 at NY W 13-1 Adhikari Atherton
7/26 Not Scheduled
7/27 ARG L 6-2 He Beals
7/28 ARG L 12-0 Chai Mendoza
7/29 ARG L 3-0 Brackett Blackwell Dickerson
7/30 HON L 6-2 Pruitt Kelly
7/31 HON L 5-1 Jones Adhikari
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 HON L 3-0 Freeman Beals Pressley
8/2 HON L 3-1 (11) Pressley Clark Moran
8/3 at ARG L 16-4 Brackett Blackwell
8/4 at ARG W 11-4 Kelly Overall
8/5 at ARG W 4-1 Forsch Harrell
8/6 at HON L 6-1 Freeman Beals
8/7 at HON L 7-0 Karjalainen Mendoza
8/8 at HON L 2-0 Marshall Blackwell
8/9 SYD L 11-2 Champion Kelly
8/10 SYD W 15-13 (11) Forsch Landry
8/11 SYD L 4-1 Weiss Beals
8/12 SYD L 8-0 Deer Mendoza
8/13 SAPP L 5-2 Manwaring Blackwell Wing
8/14 SAPP L 12-3 Robinson Kelly
8/15 SAPP L 7-0 Cordero Adhikari
8/16 Not Scheduled
8/17 at COZ W 3-2 Gu Webber Birmingham
8/18 at COZ L 3-2 Nutter Mendoza Post
8/19 at COZ L 6-3 (10) Paredes Morse
8/20 at DBS W 6-3 Kelly Kocher Forsch
8/21 at DBS W 12-11 (13) Gu Horner Forsch
8/22 at DBS L 7-4 Scudder Beals
8/23 at PAN L 3-0 Tanana Mendoza Dial
8/24 at PAN L 7-0 Williams Brown
8/25 Not Scheduled
8/26 COZ W 7-3 Clark Foster
8/27 COZ W 5-3 Birmingham Jefferies
8/28 COZ L 12-1 Truong Beals
8/29 COZ W 1-0 Mendoza Cooper Birmingham
8/30 DBS L 5-4 (10) Blankenship Clark Putnam
8/31 DBS L 7-6 (10) Blankenship Trumbull Murchison
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 DBS L 4-3 Cahill Adhikari Putnam
9/2 Not Scheduled
9/3 PAN W 7-6 Beals Stovey Birmingham
9/4 PAN L 12-4 Champion Mendoza
9/5 PAN L 5-1 Tanana Brown
9/6 Not Scheduled
9/7 at AMI L 2-0 Gauthier Kelly Landry
9/8 at AMI W 3-2 (13) Clark Hartman Birmingham
9/9 at AMI L 2-0 Rhee Beals Landry
9/10 ARG W 4-2 Birmingham Collum
9/11 ARG L 3-0 Overall Brown Garland
9/12 ARG W 4-1 Kelly Harrell Birmingham
9/13 SYD W 6-1 Adhikari Weiss Birmingham
9/14 SYD L 8-3 Deer Beals
9/15 at HON W 3-0 Mendoza Jones Forsch
9/16 at HON L 4-3 (10) Marshall Morse
9/17 at SAPP L 9-3 Robinson Kelly
9/18 at SAPP L 7-6 (10) Watwood Birmingham
9/19 at SAPP L 4-0 Olson Beals
9/20 at SYD W 2-1 Mendoza Vang
9/21 at SYD L 8-7 Freiman Birmingham
9/22 HON W 3-0 Kelly He Birmingham
9/23 HON L 16-5 Freeman Adhikari
9/24 SAPP L 7-3 Ritz Beals
9/25 SAPP L 5-1 Wing Mendoza
9/26 SAPP W 7-1 Brown Daley
9/27 Not Scheduled
9/28 AMI L 3-0 Gauthier Kelly Landry
9/29 AMI L 2-0 Clark Adhikari Landry
9/30 AMI W 3-0 Beals Rhee Birmingham
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 at ARG W 7-1 Mendoza Chai
10/2 at ARG W 6-4 Brown Overall Forsch
10/3 at ARG W 10-4 Kelly Harrell
10/4 Not Scheduled
10/5 Not Scheduled
Panama City Locks Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/5 DBS L 3-2 (10) Tavel Bernard Worthy
4/6 DBS W 2-0 Williams Scudder Dial
4/7 DBS W 4-1 Potts Cahill Bernard
4/8 Not Scheduled
4/9 NY W 2-1 (13) Darragh Malulu
4/10 NY W 2-0 Stovey Spalding Dial
4/11 NY W 6-4 Tanana Galvin
4/12 at DBS W 7-1 Williams Scudder
4/13 at DBS W 5-4 Potts Cahill Bernard
4/14 Not Scheduled
4/15 at COZ L 5-4 Hickman Shinall Post
4/16 at COZ W 6-4 Stovey Paredes
4/17 at COZ W 2-1 (12) Tanana Kirby Bernard
4/18 at COZ W 3-1 Williams Cooper Dial
4/19 at NY L 3-1 Freeman Potts Galvin
4/20 at NY L 2-0 Hughes Shinall Galvin
4/21 at NY W 10-1 Stovey Spalding
4/22 COZ W 1-0 (11) Kolstad Kirby
4/23 COZ L 3-0 Cooper Bivins Jefferies
4/24 COZ L 4-3 Truong Potts Stuffel
4/25 COZ W 8-4 Shinall Hickman
4/26 Not Scheduled
4/27 ARG L 3-2 He Stovey Garland
4/28 ARG L 6-3 Chai Tanana Bagwell
4/29 Not Scheduled
4/30 SAPP L 3-1 Cordero Williams Watwood
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 SAPP L 4-2 Felix Potts Hutchison
5/2 SAPP L 5-2 Olson Shinall
5/3 HON W 1-0 (10) Stovey Douglas
5/4 HON W 3-2 Tanana Marshall Bernard
5/5 at ARG W 5-0 Williams Foxx
5/6 at ARG L 7-0 Overall Potts
5/7 at SAPP W 1-0 Shinall Hutchison Bernard
5/8 at SAPP L 3-2 Robinson Stovey Cordero
5/9 at SAPP L 4-3 (10) Cordero Kolstad
5/10 Not Scheduled
5/11 at HON W 7-4 (11) Dial Pressley
5/12 at HON L 2-0 Gore Potts Connatser
5/13 Not Scheduled
5/14 AMI L 2-1 Krastev Shinall Cross
5/15 AMI W 8-6 Darragh Rhee
5/16 AMI L 3-1 (12) Rhee Tanana Cross
5/17 SYD W 2-1 Williams Champion Dial
5/18 SYD W 9-0 Potts Swandell
5/19 SYD W 3-0 Shinall Landry Bernard
5/20 Not Scheduled
5/21 PALM W 6-5 Hanson Morse
5/22 PALM W 2-1 (15) Bernard Gray
5/23 PALM W 3-2 (11) Williams Morse
5/24 PALM W 6-2 Potts Kelly
5/25 at AMI L 4-3 Krastev Shinall Rhee
5/26 at AMI L 5-4 (11) Toivonen Bernard
5/27 at AMI L 4-2 Clark Tanana Rhee
5/28 at SYD L 6-2 Wood Dial
5/29 at SYD W 6-1 Potts Champion
5/30 at SYD W 6-5 Shinall Walk
5/31 at PALM L 8-5 Birmingham Stovey Troutman
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 at PALM W 2-1 Tanana Brown Bivins
6/2 at PALM W 5-3 (18) Bivins Morse Darragh
6/3 Not Scheduled
6/4 OAK L 8-0 Bynum Potts
6/5 OAK L 2-1 Salerno Shinall Hamner
6/6 OAK L 2-1 Granados Stovey Steengrafe
6/7 MLN W 1-0 Tanana Ideguchi Dial
6/8 MLN W 3-2 Williams Cole Bernard
6/9 MLN W 6-5 Dial Krasniqi
6/10 DBS L 7-6 (10) Murchison Shinall
6/11 DBS W 3-2 Stovey Seeley
6/12 DBS W 2-1 Tanana Belton Dial
6/13 DBS W 2-1 (10) Williams Horner
6/14 COZ W 4-1 Potts Foster Bivins
6/15 COZ W 10-0 Shinall Nutter
6/16 COZ L 3-0 Truong Stovey Pozzo
6/17 at DBS L 5-1 Belton Tanana
6/18 at DBS W 5-2 Williams Kocher Bernard
6/19 at DBS L 6-4 Scudder Potts Kirby
6/20 at DBS W 14-1 Shinall Corcoran
6/21 Not Scheduled
6/22 at COZ L 2-0 (11) Jefferies Bernard
6/23 at COZ L 2-1 (10) Cooper Bernard
6/24 at COZ L 3-1 Webber Williams Post
6/25 at OAK L 6-4 Scott Nabors Ryan
6/26 at OAK W 8-0 Shinall Bynum
6/27 at OAK W 4-3 Stovey Hamner Bivins
6/28 at MLN L 3-0 Ideguchi Tanana Krasniqi
6/29 at MLN L 3-1 Cole Williams Carlton
6/30 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 ARG W 3-0 Nabors Overall Kolstad
7/2 ARG L 2-1 (17) Alley Bivins
7/3 ARG W 6-5 Darragh Dickerson
7/4 ARG W 2-1 Tanana Chai Bernard
7/5 SAPP W 3-2 Williams Boudreau Bernard
7/6 SAPP L 2-1 Ritz Kolstad Wing
7/7 SAPP W 3-0 Hanson Manwaring
7/8 HON L 4-3 Jones Stovey Douglas
7/9 HON L 2-1 Karjalainen Tanana Moran
7/10 HON L 2-1 Marshall Williams Connatser
7/11 HON L 6-3 Pruitt Nabors Lai
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 at ARG W 11-2 Shinall Harrell
7/16 at ARG L 8-7 He Dial
7/17 at ARG L 9-5 Chai Tanana
7/18 at ARG W 5-2 (11) Williams Alley
7/19 at SAPP L 6-2 Cordero Potts
7/20 at SAPP L 12-1 Manwaring Shinall
7/21 at SAPP L 3-2 Olson Stovey Andres
7/22 at HON W 6-4 Hanson Douglas Bernard
7/23 at HON L 3-2 Marshall Williams Moran
7/24 at HON W 5-2 Potts Pruitt Bernard
7/25 at HON W 11-0 Shinall Gore
7/26 Not Scheduled
7/27 NY W 2-1 (10) Bernard Malulu
7/28 NY W 4-0 Tanana Hughes
7/29 NY W 2-1 Kolstad Spalding Darragh
7/30 MLN L 2-1 Mendez Potts Goldman
7/31 MLN W 7-4 Shinall Castaneda Hanson
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 MLN W 7-4 Stovey Hobson Bernard
8/2 OAK L 2-1 Holley Tanana Bottarini
8/3 OAK W 3-0 Williams Granados
8/4 OAK L 8-6 Steengrafe Dial Ryan
8/5 at MLN L 14-7 Mendez Shinall
8/6 at MLN L 2-0 Walling Stovey Carlton
8/7 at MLN L 6-0 Hobson Tanana
8/8 at MLN W 3-2 Williams Ideguchi Bernard
8/9 at OAK L 8-3 Hutchison Potts
8/10 at OAK W 5-4 (10) Kolstad Flinn
8/11 at OAK L 5-2 Bynum Stovey Hamner
8/12 at OAK W 3-1 Tanana Holley Hanson
8/13 at NY W 2-1 Williams Spalding Bernard
8/14 at NY W 4-0 Potts Galvin Kolstad
8/15 at NY W 8-0 Shinall Atherton
8/16 Not Scheduled
8/17 AMI W 5-3 Stovey Cross
8/18 AMI W 1-0 Tanana Gauthier Bernard
8/19 AMI W 1-0 Williams Clark
8/20 SYD W 2-1 Darragh Bartley
8/21 SYD L 6-3 (12) Bartley Kolstad Walk
8/22 SYD W 1-0 Stovey Weiss Hanson
8/23 PALM W 3-0 Tanana Mendoza Dial
8/24 PALM W 7-0 Williams Brown
8/25 Not Scheduled
8/26 Not Scheduled
8/27 at AMI L 6-1 Krastev Potts
8/28 at AMI L 3-0 Gauthier Stovey Cross
8/29 at AMI L 5-0 Clark Nabors
8/30 at SYD L 8-3 Wood Tanana
8/31 at SYD L 7-4 Walk Williams Swandell
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 at SYD W 5-1 Potts Weiss
9/2 Not Scheduled
9/3 at PALM L 7-6 Beals Stovey Birmingham
9/4 at PALM W 12-4 Champion Mendoza
9/5 at PALM W 5-1 Tanana Brown
9/6 OAK L 7-5 Scott Williams Ryan
9/7 OAK L 5-1 Bynum Shinall
9/8 OAK L 2-1 Holley Champion Hamner
9/9 Not Scheduled
9/10 MLN W 2-0 Stovey Ideguchi Bernard
9/11 MLN W 5-0 Tanana Musial
9/12 MLN L 7-3 Castaneda Potts
9/13 at COZ W 2-1 Champion Foster Bernard
9/14 at COZ L 5-2 Nutter Stovey Post
9/15 DBS W 2-0 Tanana Belton Dial
9/16 DBS L 2-1 Kocher Williams Blankenship
9/17 at NY L 7-5 Malulu Champion Benzinger
9/18 at NY L 2-0 (12) Angelista Bernard
9/19 at NY W 2-0 Tanana Hughes Hanson
9/20 at DBS L 5-2 Kirby Williams
9/21 at DBS W 6-1 Champion Kocher
9/22 at DBS L 2-1 Cahill Stovey Blankenship
9/23 Not Scheduled
9/24 NY L 4-1 Hughes Tanana Malulu
9/25 NY W 5-1 Williams Spalding
9/26 NY W 8-0 Champion Galvin
9/27 COZ L 6-2 Nutter Stovey
9/28 COZ W 7-4 Tanana Truong Shinall
9/29 at OAK L 2-1 Bottarini Shinall Scott
9/30 at OAK W 11-1 Champion Raymer
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 at MLN W 8-2 Stovey Ideguchi
10/2 at MLN W 3-1 Tanana Musial Shinall
10/3 at MLN W 5-3 Williams Carlton
10/4 Not Scheduled
10/5 Not Scheduled
Rio de Janeiro Jaguars Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/5 Not Scheduled
4/6 HK W 3-1 Whelan Blair Glaser
4/7 Not Scheduled
4/8 HK L 4-3 Dettore Glaser Ostrosser
4/9 at LB L 4-2 Rubin Hickerson Shipanoff
4/10 at LB W 3-1 Skipper Wiik Kress
4/11 at LB L 2-1 Hilly Moskiman Andrews
4/12 at JAM L 5-2 Rogan Whelan Maloney
4/13 at JAM W 5-1 Kelleher Mielke Parnell
4/14 at JAM W 5-3 Hickerson Paik
4/15 Not Scheduled
4/16 at VCM W 4-0 Skipper Bailey
4/17 at VCM L 5-4 Natal Prentiss
4/18 at VCM L 8-1 Taylor Whelan
4/19 LB W 1-0 Kelleher Tuckey Dafopoulou
4/20 LB W 8-2 Hickerson Rubin
4/21 LB W 4-3 Dafopoulou Hernandez
4/22 VCM W 6-0 Moskiman Vukovich
4/23 VCM L 6-3 Taylor Whelan Natal
4/24 VCM W 5-3 Kelleher Chen Dafopoulou
4/25 VCM W 6-0 Hickerson Armas
4/26 Not Scheduled
4/27 JAM W 5-3 Skipper Pullen Glaser
4/28 JAM L 11-3 Rogan Moskiman
4/29 Not Scheduled
4/30 at CAI L 9-0 DeGrom Whelan
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 at CAI L 9-7 (12) Brown Kress
5/2 at CAI L 2-1 Jackson Hickerson Basinski
5/3 Not Scheduled
5/4 CALA W 4-3 Kress Fletcher
5/5 CALA W 2-0 (13) Kress Beard
5/6 Not Scheduled
5/7 CAI W 4-3 Dafopoulou Harman
5/8 CAI W 8-3 Kelleher Diering
5/9 CAI W 3-2 Hickerson Jackson Kress
5/10 at CALA W 9-1 Skipper Denehy
5/11 at CALA W 5-0 Moskiman Bender
5/12 at HK L 1-0 Blair Whelan Donoso
5/13 at HK W 3-2 Kelleher Oh
5/14 at WAR W 3-0 (10) Hickerson Kiyotake
5/15 at WAR L 4-2 Hoover Kress
5/16 at WAR L 5-4 Madigan Moskiman
5/17 STO L 4-1 Fidrych Whelan Gale
5/18 STO L 5-3 Asselstine Kelleher Guthrie
5/19 STO L 5-4 Driscoll Dafopoulou Danzig
5/20 Not Scheduled
5/21 at ENT L 4-2 Cooper Skipper Horie
5/22 at ENT W 5-3 Moskiman Sullivan Dafopoulou
5/23 at ENT L 4-2 Horie Parnell
5/24 Not Scheduled
5/25 at STO W 4-3 Glaser Asselstine Parnell
5/26 at STO L 6-3 Driscoll Hickerson
5/27 at STO W 1-0 Skipper Bender Kress
5/28 ENT L 1-0 (12) Sullivan Dafopoulou Savage
5/29 ENT W 4-2 Whelan Cintron Kress
5/30 ENT L 2-0 Matthei Kelleher Horie
5/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 WAR W 6-3 Hickerson Bieber Glaser
6/2 WAR W 4-2 Skipper Wolfe Kress
6/3 Not Scheduled
6/4 at HAV W 5-2 Glaser Zook Parnell
6/5 at HAV W 8-1 Whelan Miller
6/6 at HAV W 4-1 Kelleher Wilhoit Prentiss
6/7 at EDM W 6-1 Hickerson Cox
6/8 at EDM W 13-0 Skipper Foster
6/9 at EDM W 12-1 Moskiman Gaffney
6/10 at JAM W 5-4 Whelan Mosby
6/11 at JAM W 11-5 Prentiss Simms
6/12 at JAM L 1-0 (10) Amole Dafopoulou
6/13 at JAM L 6-3 Rogan Skipper
6/14 at VCM W 2-0 Moskiman Vukovich Dafopoulou
6/15 at VCM W 5-2 Whelan Taylor Prentiss
6/16 at VCM W 2-1 (12) Dafopoulou Scurry Glaser
6/17 at VCM L 2-1 (10) Natal Hickerson
6/18 JAM L 3-2 Pullen Skipper Maloney
6/19 JAM L 5-4 Rogan Kress Amole
6/20 JAM L 6-1 Mielke Whelan
6/21 Not Scheduled
6/22 VCM W 4-0 Kelleher Armas Parnell
6/23 VCM L 3-2 (10) Matsuo Kress Sprague
6/24 VCM W 2-0 Skipper Vukovich Dafopoulou
6/25 HAV L 5-1 Ward Moskiman Warner
6/26 HAV W 2-1 Whelan Barnhart
6/27 HAV L 5-3 Miller Dafopoulou
6/28 EDM W 4-2 Hickerson Ondo Glaser
6/29 EDM W 5-3 Skipper Foster Kress
6/30 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 at CALA W 1-0 Moskiman Brackett
7/2 at CALA W 1-0 (10) Whelan Colon Dafopoulou
7/3 at CALA L 5-0 Denehy Kelleher
7/4 at CALA W 8-3 Hickerson Bender
7/5 at CAI L 5-2 DeGrom Skipper Basinski
7/6 at CAI W 4-1 Moskiman Diering Parnell
7/7 at CAI W 7-1 Whelan Jackson
7/8 at HK W 9-0 Kelleher Ostrosser
7/9 at HK W 3-1 Hickerson Lyons Glaser
7/10 at HK W 5-0 Skipper Blair
7/11 at HK W 7-0 Moskiman Dettore
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 CALA L 7-6 Tellmann Kress Fletcher
7/16 CALA W 4-0 Kelleher Colon
7/17 CALA W 3-0 Hickerson Denehy Dafopoulou
7/18 CALA W 1-0 Skipper Bender Kress
7/19 CAI L 5-4 Brown Dafopoulou Harman
7/20 CAI W 6-5 Kress Jones
7/21 CAI L 4-3 (12) Donat Parnell
7/22 HK W 2-0 Hickerson Lyons Kress
7/23 HK L 3-0 Blair Skipper Donoso
7/24 HK L 4-0 Dettore Moskiman
7/25 HK W 7-6 (15) Glaser Tubbs
7/26 Not Scheduled
7/27 at LB W 8-0 Kelleher Lynn
7/28 at LB W 5-1 Hickerson Hilly Parnell
7/29 at LB W 1-0 (12) Dafopoulou Stanley Kress
7/30 at EDM W 3-0 Moskiman Harder Prentiss
7/31 at EDM L 9-5 Vea Whelan
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 at EDM W 10-7 Kelleher Garbark Dafopoulou
8/2 at HAV L 4-3 (10) Wilhoit Kress
8/3 at HAV W 4-0 Skipper Richard
8/4 at HAV W 6-3 Moskiman Ward
8/5 EDM L 5-1 Harder Whelan
8/6 EDM L 3-1 Vea Kelleher Pinkston
8/7 EDM L 2-0 Garbark Hickerson Woodley
8/8 EDM W 3-0 Skipper Terrell Dafopoulou
8/9 HAV W 7-2 Moskiman Ward
8/10 HAV L 3-1 (11) Wilhoit Dafopoulou
8/11 HAV W 3-2 Kelleher Warner
8/12 HAV L 7-0 Richard Hickerson
8/13 LB W 2-1 Skipper Marshall Dafopoulou
8/14 LB W 5-2 Moskiman Tuckey Parnell
8/15 LB L 4-3 Rubin Whelan Greige
8/16 Not Scheduled
8/17 at WAR L 3-1 Hoover Kelleher
8/18 at WAR W 3-2 (11) Dafopoulou Madigan Kress
8/19 at WAR W 8-3 Kress Kiyotake
8/20 at STO W 5-1 (15) Glaser Gale
8/21 at STO L 4-2 Asselstine Whelan Danzig
8/22 at STO L 4-3 (10) Guthrie Dafopoulou
8/23 at ENT W 3-2 Hickerson Cordero Kress
8/24 at ENT W 5-2 Skipper Cintron Kress
8/25 at ENT L 8-2 Matthei Moskiman
8/26 WAR L 4-2 Bieber Whelan Hoover
8/27 WAR L 5-0 Wolfe Kelleher
8/28 WAR W 8-2 Hickerson Garber
8/29 WAR L 4-0 Martin Skipper
8/30 ENT W 3-2 (12) Parnell Manwaring
8/31 ENT L 5-3 Link Whelan Allen
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 ENT L 3-2 Cooper Kelleher Swan
9/2 Not Scheduled
9/3 STO L 3-2 Driscoll Hickerson Danzig
9/4 STO W 3-1 Skipper Bender Kress
9/5 STO L 3-1 Brown Moskiman Parker
9/6 Not Scheduled
9/7 at HAV L 3-0 Caldwell Whelan
9/8 at HAV L 5-4 (10) Warner Kress
9/9 at HAV W 10-0 Hickerson Richard
9/10 at EDM L 11-8 Terrell Skipper
9/11 at EDM L 9-1 Ondo Moskiman
9/12 at EDM L 4-2 Harder Whelan Woodley
9/13 at VCM W 10-5 Kelleher Chen
9/14 at VCM W 4-0 Hickerson Taylor
9/15 at JAM L 6-4 (11) Simms Dafopoulou
9/16 at JAM L 5-3 Pullen Moskiman Duarte
9/17 LB W 5-1 Whelan Marshall
9/18 LB L 2-1 (11) Tuckey Kress Greige
9/19 LB W 4-2 Hickerson Rubin Dafopoulou
9/20 JAM W 5-1 Skipper Barnes
9/21 JAM W 8-1 Moskiman Anderson
9/22 JAM W 8-6 Parnell Dunham Dafopoulou
9/23 JAM L 5-4 Camacho Whelan Maloney
9/24 at LB W 4-2 (10) Dafopoulou Hernandez Kress
9/25 at LB W 5-0 Skipper Rubin
9/26 at LB W 1-0 Moskiman Wiik Dafopoulou
9/27 VCM W 5-2 Abbott Knoop Kress
9/28 VCM L 3-1 Vukovich Yingling Armas
9/29 HAV L 9-2 Ward Parnell
9/30 HAV L 1-0 Richard Skipper Warner
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 EDM L 5-3 (13) Ondo Dafopoulou
10/2 EDM W 2-1 (10) Kress Holton
10/3 EDM L 8-2 Harder Yingling
10/4 Not Scheduled
10/5 Not Scheduled
Sapporo Snow Monkeys Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/5 Not Scheduled
4/6 at ARG L 5-3 (10) Collum Cordero
4/7 at ARG L 8-7 Dickerson Olson Bagwell
4/8 Not Scheduled
4/9 at AMI W 3-2 Manwaring Gauthier Greenlee
4/10 at AMI L 4-3 Krastev Ardiles Cross
4/11 at AMI W 6-1 Felix Schultz
4/12 at PALM W 5-4 (10) Watwood Coe Cordero
4/13 at PALM L 3-1 Kelly Olson Troutman
4/14 at PALM W 7-3 (11) Cordero Troutman
4/15 Not Scheduled
4/16 AMI L 5-2 Krastev Hutchison Brown
4/17 AMI L 9-2 Schultz Felix
4/18 AMI L 5-1 Clark Robinson
4/19 ARG L 6-1 Harrell Olson
4/20 ARG W 3-2 Manwaring Collum
4/21 ARG W 2-1 Cordero Chai Ardiles
4/22 Not Scheduled
4/23 PALM W 7-2 Hutchison Mendoza
4/24 PALM W 7-2 Felix Troutman
4/25 PALM L 4-3 Kelly Ardiles Gray
4/26 Not Scheduled
4/27 at DBS W 9-3 Robinson Belton
4/28 at DBS W 1-0 Manwaring Kocher Hutchison
4/29 Not Scheduled
4/30 at PAN W 3-1 Cordero Williams Watwood
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 at PAN W 4-2 Felix Potts Hutchison
5/2 at PAN W 5-2 Olson Shinall
5/3 at COZ L 6-2 Webber Robinson
5/4 at COZ L 3-1 Foster Manwaring Paredes
5/5 DBS L 8-2 Scudder Felix
5/6 DBS L 2-1 Corcoran Olson Tavel
5/7 PAN L 1-0 Shinall Hutchison Bernard
5/8 PAN W 3-2 Robinson Stovey Cordero
5/9 PAN W 4-3 (10) Cordero Kolstad
5/10 Not Scheduled
5/11 COZ W 6-3 Olson Cooper Felix
5/12 COZ W 6-0 Hutchison Truong
5/13 Not Scheduled
5/14 NY W 4-1 Robinson Hughes Ritz
5/15 NY W 7-0 Cordero Spalding
5/16 NY W 3-1 Manwaring Angelista Greenlee
5/17 Not Scheduled
5/18 at OAK W 2-0 Olson Ryan Felix
5/19 at OAK L 5-3 Steengrafe Felix
5/20 at OAK W 3-1 Robinson Granados Felix
5/21 at MLN W 9-7 (10) Ardiles Walling
5/22 at MLN W 8-3 Manwaring Cole
5/23 at MLN L 4-3 Mendez Felix Carlton
5/24 OAK W 2-1 Robinson Granados Greenlee
5/25 OAK W 4-2 Cordero Bottarini Ardiles
5/26 OAK L 8-3 (10) Hamner Butler
5/27 Not Scheduled
5/28 MLN W 3-2 Hutchison Cole Greenlee
5/29 MLN L 9-2 Mendez Ritz Walling
5/30 MLN L 8-3 Musial Ardiles
5/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 at NY W 8-3 Manwaring Benzinger
6/2 at NY W 6-5 (11) Ardiles Angelista Watwood
6/3 at ARG W 14-5 Olson Chai
6/4 at ARG W 3-1 Robinson Foxx Felix
6/5 at ARG L 7-6 Brunson Cordero Garland
6/6 at ARG W 8-3 Manwaring Harrell
6/7 AMI L 6-3 Clark Daley
6/8 AMI W 5-0 Olson Tudor
6/9 AMI W 11-5 Hutchison Ayer
6/10 AMI L 7-3 (10) Krastev Ardiles
6/11 at HON W 6-1 Manwaring Jones
6/12 at HON L 10-1 Karjalainen Daley
6/13 at HON W 7-5 Olson Douglas
6/14 SYD L 7-2 Champion Robinson
6/15 SYD W 2-0 Cordero Arsenault Greenlee
6/16 SYD W 5-1 Manwaring Bartley
6/17 SYD W 4-2 Hutchison Deer Greenlee
6/18 HON L 4-1 Karjalainen Olson Gore
6/19 HON L 5-4 Marshall Robinson Moran
6/20 HON L 7-0 Pruitt Cordero
6/21 Not Scheduled
6/22 at SYD L 1-0 (10) Walk Ardiles
6/23 at SYD L 5-3 Bartley Felix
6/24 at SYD L 8-7 (13) Boyles Greenlee
6/25 ARG L 3-2 (10) Garland Robinson
6/26 ARG W 4-3 Ardiles Overall
6/27 ARG L 7-1 (10) Dickerson Greenlee
6/28 PALM W 6-0 Olson Beals
6/29 PALM L 6-5 Trumbull Ardiles Birmingham
6/30 PALM L 5-3 Blackwell Robinson Morse
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 at DBS W 15-5 Cordero Scudder
7/2 at DBS W 5-4 Felix Murchison Greenlee
7/3 at DBS W 14-8 Boudreau Seeley
7/4 at DBS L 10-6 Kirby Hutchison
7/5 at PAN L 3-2 Williams Boudreau Bernard
7/6 at PAN W 2-1 Ritz Kolstad Wing
7/7 at PAN L 3-0 Hanson Manwaring
7/8 at COZ W 6-4 Felix Jefferies
7/9 at COZ W 2-1 (14) Ardiles Post Felix
7/10 at COZ L 2-1 Webber Ardiles
7/11 at COZ W 2-1 Ardiles Foster Greenlee
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 DBS W 7-0 Manwaring Corcoran
7/16 DBS W 6-2 Olson Seeley
7/17 DBS W 5-2 Ritz Belton Andres
7/18 DBS W 8-3 Felix Kocher
7/19 PAN W 6-2 Cordero Potts
7/20 PAN W 12-1 Manwaring Shinall
7/21 PAN W 3-2 Olson Stovey Andres
7/22 COZ W 3-0 Ritz Cooper Greenlee
7/23 COZ W 8-2 Felix Webber
7/24 COZ L 1-0 Foster Cordero Jefferies
7/25 COZ L 9-3 Nutter Manwaring
7/26 Not Scheduled
7/27 at HON L 1-0 Freeman Olson
7/28 at HON W 4-0 Ritz Karjalainen
7/29 at HON L 5-3 Marshall Boudreau Moran
7/30 at SYD W 7-2 Cordero Champion Andres
7/31 at SYD L 6-3 Arsenault Manwaring
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 at SYD W 10-3 Olson Weiss
8/2 at SYD W 5-1 Ritz Deer
8/3 HON W 3-2 Felix Marshall Greenlee
8/4 HON W 3-1 Cordero Pruitt Wing
8/5 HON L 12-7 (12) Moran Andres
8/6 SYD W 5-4 Olson Weiss Greenlee
8/7 SYD W 5-3 Castillo Deer Wing
8/8 SYD L 4-2 Wood Felix Houck
8/9 at AMI L 6-3 Tudor Robinson
8/10 at AMI W 5-0 Cordero Krastev
8/11 at AMI W 8-2 Olson Pugh
8/12 at AMI L 8-5 Gauthier Ritz
8/13 at PALM W 5-2 Manwaring Blackwell Wing
8/14 at PALM W 12-3 Robinson Kelly
8/15 at PALM W 7-0 Cordero Adhikari
8/16 Not Scheduled
8/17 NY W 4-3 Olson Coumbe Castillo
8/18 NY W 10-8 Felix Malulu Andres
8/19 NY W 5-0 Robinson Spalding
8/20 OAK W 7-2 Daley Hutchison
8/21 OAK L 7-5 Scott Castillo Bottarini
8/22 OAK L 8-1 Bynum Olson
8/23 MLN L 9-4 Hobson Ritz
8/24 MLN L 2-1 Ideguchi Robinson Compton
8/25 MLN W 9-8 Andres Corwin
8/26 at NY W 6-5 (11) Andres Benzinger Greenlee
8/27 at NY W 4-3 (10) Daley DeLongeaux
8/28 at NY L 9-5 Groves Ritz Benzinger
8/29 at NY W 2-1 Robinson Spalding Andres
8/30 at MLN W 4-3 Greenlee Carlton Watwood
8/31 at MLN W 10-4 Wing Musial
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 at MLN L 9-1 Mendez Olson
9/2 Not Scheduled
9/3 at OAK W 16-3 Robinson Holley
9/4 at OAK L 11-6 Granados Boudreau
9/5 at OAK L 10-2 Hutchison Wing
9/6 Not Scheduled
9/7 ARG W 3-1 Olson Overall Watwood
9/8 ARG L 2-0 Harrell Robinson Garland
9/9 ARG W 14-1 Boudreau Wisterzil
9/10 at HON W 10-5 Wing Jones
9/11 at HON L 14-1 Pruitt Olson
9/12 at HON L 12-11 Pressley Daley
9/13 AMI L 4-2 Cross Ritz Landry
9/14 AMI L 6-1 Krastev Olson
9/15 SYD W 8-6 Wing Windham Watwood
9/16 SYD W 6-0 Daley Wood
9/17 PALM W 9-3 Robinson Kelly
9/18 PALM W 7-6 (10) Watwood Birmingham
9/19 PALM W 4-0 Olson Beals
9/20 at AMI W 2-1 Wing Clark Watwood
9/21 at AMI L 5-2 Rhee Daley Cross
9/22 at SYD L 5-2 Arsenault Robinson Houck
9/23 at SYD W 7-2 Boudreau Weiss
9/24 at PALM W 7-3 Ritz Beals
9/25 at PALM W 5-1 Wing Mendoza
9/26 at PALM L 7-1 Brown Daley
9/27 Not Scheduled
9/28 at ARG L 3-1 Overall Robinson Garland
9/29 at ARG L 2-1 Harrell Boudreau Collum
9/30 at ARG W 4-3 Serrao Wisterzil Ritz
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 HON W 8-6 Greenlee Mounds
10/2 HON L 5-3 Desir Castillo
10/3 HON L 3-2 (10) Stein Greenlee
10/4 Not Scheduled
10/5 Not Scheduled
Stockholm Swedes Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/5 Not Scheduled
4/6 CALA W 4-3 (11) Driscoll Noriega
4/7 CALA W 2-1 Fidrych Smith Guthrie
4/8 CALA W 9-2 Asselstine Brackett
4/9 ENT L 8-4 Cooper Parker
4/10 ENT L 9-7 Glynn Driscoll Horie
4/11 ENT L 4-3 Cintron Brown Allen
4/12 at CAI W 2-1 Fidrych Snell Guthrie
4/13 at CAI L 2-0 (11) DeGrom Driscoll
4/14 at CAI W 4-3 Danzig Basinski Bender
4/15 Not Scheduled
4/16 at ENT W 7-6 (10) Gale Savage Driscoll
4/17 at ENT W 7-1 Brown Cintron
4/18 at ENT L 5-4 Matthei Fidrych
4/19 at CALA W 4-0 (11) Asselstine Brackett
4/20 at CALA W 7-1 Yoon Colon
4/21 at CALA W 7-5 Bender Denehy Gale
4/22 CAI W 4-1 Brown Donat Driscoll
4/23 CAI L 2-1 Snell Fidrych Brown
4/24 CAI W 1-0 Asselstine DeGrom Gale
4/25 CAI L 9-2 Basinski Yoon
4/26 Not Scheduled
4/27 at HAV L 5-1 Richard Danzig
4/28 at HAV L 4-2 Ward Brown Barnhart
4/29 Not Scheduled
4/30 at EDM L 5-2 Harder Fidrych Woodley
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 at EDM W 8-6 Asselstine Woodley
5/2 at EDM L 8-4 Garbark Guthrie
5/3 at LB W 5-0 (11) Bender Lynn
5/4 at LB L 3-1 Hilly Brown Greige
5/5 HAV W 3-0 Fidrych Teeter Bender
5/6 HAV W 2-0 Asselstine Miller Gale
5/7 EDM L 4-1 Garbark Yoon Ondo
5/8 EDM L 5-2 Terrell Parker Woodley
5/9 EDM L 3-1 Foster Brown Burnett
5/10 Not Scheduled
5/11 LB W 4-1 Fidrych Marshall Danzig
5/12 LB W 4-3 Asselstine Stanley
5/13 Not Scheduled
5/14 VCM W 4-0 Driscoll Armas
5/15 VCM W 5-2 Parker Bailey Danzig
5/16 VCM W 4-2 Brown Vukovich Danzig
5/17 at RIO W 4-1 Fidrych Whelan Gale
5/18 at RIO W 5-3 Asselstine Kelleher Guthrie
5/19 at RIO W 5-4 Driscoll Dafopoulou Danzig
5/20 Not Scheduled
5/21 JAM L 7-1 Rogan Parker
5/22 JAM W 1-0 Brown Mielke Danzig
5/23 JAM W 6-1 Fidrych Paik
5/24 Not Scheduled
5/25 RIO L 4-3 Glaser Asselstine Parnell
5/26 RIO W 6-3 Driscoll Hickerson
5/27 RIO L 1-0 Skipper Bender Kress
5/28 at JAM L 3-0 Mielke Brown Maloney
5/29 at JAM L 5-2 Paik Fidrych Maloney
5/30 at JAM W 3-2 (18) Parker Mosby Miller
5/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 at VCM W 5-0 Driscoll Armas
6/2 at VCM W 11-2 Bender Bailey
6/3 at VCM L 4-1 Vukovich Brown Scurry
6/4 CALA W 2-0 Fidrych Smith Danzig
6/5 CALA W 6-4 Miller Tellmann Danzig
6/6 CALA W 8-6 Gale Fletcher Parker
6/7 ENT W 5-3 Parker Horie
6/8 ENT L 3-0 Sullivan Brown Swan
6/9 ENT L 3-2 (14) Benes Gale Roman
6/10 ENT L 7-2 Matthei Asselstine
6/11 WAR L 6-1 Bieber Driscoll
6/12 WAR W 5-1 Bender Wolfe
6/13 WAR L 6-5 Hoover Brown
6/14 Not Scheduled
6/15 at HK L 2-1 Blair Danzig
6/16 at HK L 5-4 Oh Asselstine Tubbs
6/17 at HK W 2-1 Driscoll Guzman Danzig
6/18 at WAR W 3-0 Bender Garber Danzig
6/19 at WAR L 3-1 Martin Brown Marble
6/20 at WAR L 3-1 Day Fidrych Marble
6/21 HK L 3-2 Levy Asselstine Akers
6/22 HK W 2-1 Parker Akers
6/23 HK L 3-2 Ostrosser Bender Tubbs
6/24 HK W 7-1 Brown Lyons
6/25 at CALA W 2-0 (10) Fidrych Smith Danzig
6/26 at CALA L 5-1 Brackett Asselstine
6/27 at CALA W 2-0 Driscoll Colon Guthrie
6/28 CAI W 5-1 Bender Snell
6/29 CAI L 5-0 DeGrom Brown
6/30 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 at HAV L 8-6 Moronko Danzig
7/2 at HAV L 4-3 Moronko Asselstine Warner
7/3 at HAV W 7-1 Driscoll Miller
7/4 at HAV W 4-1 Bender Wilhoit Danzig
7/5 at EDM W 5-1 Brown Foster
7/6 at EDM L 4-2 Harder Fidrych Woodley
7/7 at EDM W 6-5 Gale Woodley Guthrie
7/8 at LB L 8-7 Greige Miller
7/9 at LB W 9-5 Bender Hilly
7/10 at LB W 10-2 Brown Marshall
7/11 at LB W 1-0 Fidrych Tuckey Danzig
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 HAV W 4-3 Asselstine Warner
7/16 HAV L 5-0 Miller Driscoll
7/17 HAV W 8-2 Bender Wilhoit
7/18 HAV W 4-1 Brown Richard Danzig
7/19 EDM W 4-1 Fidrych Harder Danzig
7/20 EDM W 3-0 Asselstine Vea Parker
7/21 EDM L 4-2 (10) Garbark Gale
7/22 LB W 6-4 Parker Shipanoff
7/23 LB W 6-0 Brown Marshall
7/24 LB L 2-1 Tuckey Fidrych Greige
7/25 LB W 6-2 Miller Rubin
7/26 Not Scheduled
7/27 WAR W 5-3 Driscoll Hoover Parker
7/28 WAR L 5-3 Garber Bender Blanco
7/29 WAR W 2-1 (12) Danzig Dede
7/30 at HK L 1-0 (10) Tubbs Fidrych
7/31 at HK W 6-2 Asselstine Guzman
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 at HK L 2-0 Ostrosser Driscoll
8/2 at HK W 5-2 Bender Lyons Parker
8/3 at WAR W 8-7 Parker Kiyotake Miller
8/4 at WAR L 2-1 Day Fidrych Marble
8/5 at WAR L 4-2 Hoover Guthrie
8/6 HK W 7-1 Driscoll Ostrosser
8/7 HK W 5-4 Danzig Levy
8/8 HK W 2-0 Brown Blair
8/9 at ENT W 4-3 Fidrych Matthei Miller
8/10 at ENT L 3-2 Roman Parker
8/11 at ENT L 3-0 Cooper Driscoll Christman
8/12 at ENT L 7-5 Allen Danzig
8/13 at CAI W 5-2 Brown Obertan Parker
8/14 at CAI W 3-2 (10) Fidrych Harman Danzig
8/15 at CAI L 8-0 Jackson Asselstine
8/16 VCM W 1-0 Driscoll Chen Danzig
8/17 VCM W 7-4 Bender Taylor Miller
8/18 VCM W 9-0 Brown Bannister
8/19 Not Scheduled
8/20 RIO L 5-1 (15) Glaser Gale
8/21 RIO W 4-2 Asselstine Whelan Danzig
8/22 RIO W 4-3 (10) Guthrie Dafopoulou
8/23 JAM W 3-0 Bender Mielke Danzig
8/24 JAM L 7-1 Paik Brown
8/25 JAM L 8-4 Pullen Fidrych Simms
8/26 Not Scheduled
8/27 at VCM L 7-3 (10) Mejia Miller
8/28 at VCM W 2-1 Driscoll Chen Danzig
8/29 at VCM W 4-0 Bender Taylor
8/30 Not Scheduled
8/31 at JAM W 5-3 Brown Pullen Miller
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 at JAM W 6-1 Fidrych Tudor
9/2 at JAM L 5-3 Rogan Asselstine Maloney
9/3 at RIO W 3-2 Driscoll Hickerson Danzig
9/4 at RIO L 3-1 Skipper Bender Kress
9/5 at RIO W 3-1 Brown Moskiman Parker
9/6 Not Scheduled
9/7 CALA W 5-0 Fidrych Smith
9/8 CALA W 5-1 Asselstine Freeze
9/9 CALA W 4-0 Driscoll Gilchrist
9/10 WAR W 4-2 Bender Martin Danzig
9/11 WAR W 4-3 Brown Day Danzig
9/12 WAR W 1-0 Fidrych Bieber Danzig
9/13 ENT L 7-1 Cooper Asselstine
9/14 ENT W 1-0 Parker Cordero Gale
9/15 HK W 2-0 Bender Lyons Danzig
9/16 HK W 7-1 Brown Blair
9/17 at CAI L 3-2 (11) Harman Danzig
9/18 at CAI W 6-3 Asselstine Diering Parker
9/19 at CAI W 9-2 Driscoll Jackson
9/20 at ENT W 10-4 Parker Roman
9/21 at ENT W 3-0 Brown Matthei
9/22 at HK W 5-1 Fidrych Gross
9/23 at HK L 3-2 (10) Tubbs Miller
9/24 CAI L 6-3 Jackson Driscoll Brown
9/25 CAI W 5-2 Bender Donat Danzig
9/26 CAI W 3-1 Brown Snell Danzig
9/27 Not Scheduled
9/28 at CALA W 9-0 Fidrych Smith
9/29 at CALA L 1-0 Colon Asselstine Maysey
9/30 at CALA W 2-0 Driscoll Denehy Parker
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 at WAR L 5-0 Martin Bender
10/2 at WAR W 8-0 Brown Dede
10/3 at WAR W 5-1 Fidrych Bieber
10/4 Not Scheduled
10/5 Not Scheduled
Sydney Rebels Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/5 Not Scheduled
4/6 at HON W 5-2 Wood Marshall Lutenberg
4/7 at HON W 8-1 Champion Pruitt
4/8 at HON L 4-1 Gore Lutenberg Lai
4/9 at OAK L 7-3 Holley Landry
4/10 at OAK W 5-2 Deer Sasser
4/11 at OAK W 5-0 Wood Flinn
4/12 ARG L 1-0 Overall Champion Garland
4/13 ARG L 5-4 Harrell Swandell Garland
4/14 ARG L 2-1 He Lutenberg Dickerson
4/15 Not Scheduled
4/16 PALM W 4-2 Houck Brown Lutenberg
4/17 PALM W 2-1 Wood Mendoza Houck
4/18 PALM L 7-3 (10) Blackwell Lutenberg
4/19 HON W 4-3 (11) Arsenault Lai
4/20 HON L 8-2 Jones Landry
4/21 HON L 4-3 Karjalainen Lutenberg Lai
4/22 Not Scheduled
4/23 at ARG L 4-3 (11) Brunson Bartley
4/24 at ARG W 4-2 (10) Champion Garland Lutenberg
4/25 at ARG L 9-7 Brunson Swandell Dickerson
4/26 Not Scheduled
4/27 at MLN W 5-4 Lutenberg Walling
4/28 at MLN W 9-4 Lutenberg Carlton
4/29 OAK L 9-5 Bynum Wood
4/30 OAK L 7-4 Holley Lutenberg
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 OAK W 9-8 Swandell Sasser Freiman
5/2 OAK L 2-1 Granados Landry Ryan
5/3 Not Scheduled
5/4 at NY W 4-1 Deer Spalding Lutenberg
5/5 at NY W 10-4 Wood Groves
5/6 Not Scheduled
5/7 at PALM W 8-3 Champion Blackwell
5/8 at PALM W 2-1 Swandell Kelly
5/9 at PALM W 5-4 Landry Mejia
5/10 NY L 6-3 Robertson Deer Benzinger
5/11 NY W 5-3 Wood DeLongeaux Lutenberg
5/12 MLN L 4-1 Mendez Champion Corwin
5/13 MLN W 4-2 Swandell Krasniqi Lutenberg
5/14 at DBS W 10-6 Landry Tavel
5/15 at DBS W 6-1 Deer Belton
5/16 at DBS W 4-3 Freiman Horner
5/17 at PAN L 2-1 Williams Champion Dial
5/18 at PAN L 9-0 Potts Swandell
5/19 at PAN L 3-0 Shinall Landry Bernard
5/20 Not Scheduled
5/21 at COZ W 4-1 (10) Bartley Post
5/22 at COZ W 3-0 Wood Jefferies Lutenberg
5/23 at COZ L 5-3 Cooper Champion Stuffel
5/24 at COZ L 5-1 Truong Walk Post
5/25 Not Scheduled
5/26 DBS W 12-3 Arsenault Worthy
5/27 DBS W 7-4 Deer Belton Bartley
5/28 PAN W 6-2 Wood Dial
5/29 PAN L 6-1 Potts Champion
5/30 PAN L 6-5 Shinall Walk
5/31 COZ L 4-3 Jefferies Weiss Paredes
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 COZ L 5-1 (12) Gatewood Deer
6/2 COZ W 2-0 Wood Foster Houck
6/3 Not Scheduled
6/4 at HON L 3-2 Pruitt Houck
6/5 at HON L 3-1 Freeman Arsenault Douglas
6/6 at HON L 3-2 Jones Weiss Lai
6/7 PALM W 9-5 Deer Brown
6/8 PALM W 6-2 Wood Mendoza Swandell
6/9 PALM W 2-1 Champion Blackwell Houck
6/10 PALM W 5-1 Arsenault Kelly
6/11 AMI W 7-3 Weiss Cross
6/12 AMI L 5-1 Clark Deer
6/13 AMI L 3-1 Tudor Wood Hartman
6/14 at SAPP W 7-2 Champion Robinson
6/15 at SAPP L 2-0 Cordero Arsenault Greenlee
6/16 at SAPP L 5-1 Manwaring Bartley
6/17 at SAPP L 4-2 Hutchison Deer Greenlee
6/18 at AMI L 3-2 Tudor Boyles
6/19 at AMI W 6-5 Champion Toivonen Walk
6/20 at AMI L 2-0 (10) Krastev Arsenault
6/21 Not Scheduled
6/22 SAPP W 1-0 (10) Walk Ardiles
6/23 SAPP W 5-3 Bartley Felix
6/24 SAPP W 8-7 (13) Boyles Greenlee
6/25 HON L 5-3 Pruitt Champion Douglas
6/26 HON L 17-7 Freeman Arsenault
6/27 HON W 2-1 Weiss Jones Houck
6/28 at ARG L 8-7 Bagwell Bartley
6/29 at ARG L 15-4 Chai Wood
6/30 at ARG W 10-3 Champion Foxx
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 NY W 10-2 Arsenault DeLongeaux
7/2 NY W 5-3 Weiss Atherton Houck
7/3 NY W 1-0 Deer Poole Houck
7/4 NY W 4-0 Wood Hughes
7/5 Not Scheduled
7/6 OAK W 4-2 Champion Flinn
7/7 OAK L 10-4 Scott Arsenault
7/8 MLN L 5-0 Hobson Weiss
7/9 MLN W 4-2 Deer Ideguchi Houck
7/10 MLN L 2-0 Cole Houck Castaneda
7/11 MLN W 3-1 Champion Mendez
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 at NY W 12-1 Arsenault Atherton
7/16 at NY W 6-2 (11) Houck Malulu
7/17 at NY W 12-1 Deer Hughes
7/18 at NY W 7-0 Wood Spalding
7/19 at OAK L 4-0 Hutchison Champion
7/20 at OAK L 4-2 Scott Arsenault Hamner
7/21 at OAK L 6-3 Steengrafe Walk Hamner
7/22 at MLN L 10-7 Ideguchi Bartley Corwin
7/23 at MLN L 4-2 Goldman Landry
7/24 at MLN L 5-0 Mendez Champion
7/25 at MLN W 6-4 Arsenault Castaneda Bartley
7/26 at AMI W 5-1 Weiss Schultz
7/27 at AMI L 5-0 Gauthier Deer
7/28 at AMI W 3-1 Wood Clark Houck
7/29 Not Scheduled
7/30 SAPP L 7-2 Cordero Champion Andres
7/31 SAPP W 6-3 Arsenault Manwaring
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 SAPP L 10-3 Olson Weiss
8/2 SAPP L 5-1 Ritz Deer
8/3 AMI L 4-1 Clark Wood Rhee
8/4 AMI W 5-2 Champion Tudor Houck
8/5 AMI W 2-1 Bartley Hartman
8/6 at SAPP L 5-4 Olson Weiss Greenlee
8/7 at SAPP L 5-3 Castillo Deer Wing
8/8 at SAPP W 4-2 Wood Felix Houck
8/9 at PALM W 11-2 Champion Kelly
8/10 at PALM L 15-13 (11) Forsch Landry
8/11 at PALM W 4-1 Weiss Beals
8/12 at PALM W 8-0 Deer Mendoza
8/13 ARG W 6-1 Wood Brackett
8/14 ARG L 4-2 Overall Champion
8/15 ARG L 4-1 Harrell Arsenault
8/16 Not Scheduled
8/17 at DBS W 5-2 Weiss Scudder Landry
8/18 at DBS L 9-6 Seeley Deer
8/19 at DBS W 12-2 Wood Belton
8/20 at PAN L 2-1 Darragh Bartley
8/21 at PAN W 6-3 (12) Bartley Kolstad Walk
8/22 at PAN L 1-0 Stovey Weiss Hanson
8/23 at COZ W 5-2 Deer Truong
8/24 at COZ W 2-1 Wood Cooper Walk
8/25 Not Scheduled
8/26 DBS L 4-3 Kocher Bartley Kirby
8/27 DBS L 5-2 Cahill Arsenault Blankenship
8/28 DBS L 8-4 Scudder Weiss
8/29 DBS W 2-0 Deer Tavel Houck
8/30 PAN W 8-3 Wood Tanana
8/31 PAN W 7-4 Walk Williams Swandell
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 PAN L 5-1 Potts Weiss
9/2 Not Scheduled
9/3 COZ L 12-4 Post Swandell
9/4 COZ L 9-4 Foster Windham
9/5 COZ L 2-1 Nutter Wood Paskert
9/6 Not Scheduled
9/7 at HON L 7-3 He Arsenault
9/8 at HON L 6-3 Freeman Swandell Moran
9/9 at HON L 11-2 Karjalainen Deer
9/10 AMI L 7-1 Krastev Windham
9/11 AMI W 2-1 Houck Cross
9/12 AMI L 5-1 Clark Arsenault
9/13 at PALM L 6-1 Adhikari Weiss Birmingham
9/14 at PALM W 8-3 Deer Beals
9/15 at SAPP L 8-6 Wing Windham Watwood
9/16 at SAPP L 6-0 Daley Wood
9/17 at ARG W 16-3 Arsenault Wisterzil
9/18 at ARG W 9-5 Weiss Chai
9/19 at ARG W 3-2 Deer Overall Vang
9/20 PALM L 2-1 Mendoza Vang
9/21 PALM W 8-7 Freiman Birmingham
9/22 SAPP W 5-2 Arsenault Robinson Houck
9/23 SAPP L 7-2 Boudreau Weiss
9/24 ARG L 6-2 Harrell Deer
9/25 ARG L 9-8 Dickerson Houck
9/26 ARG W 4-1 Wood Chai
9/27 Not Scheduled
9/28 HON W 4-3 Swandell Douglas
9/29 HON W 2-1 Houck Connatser
9/30 HON L 5-4 Marshall Bartley Moran
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 at AMI L 4-3 (11) Betzel Vang
10/2 at AMI L 3-0 Gauthier Wood Landry
10/3 at AMI L 3-0 Clark Arsenault Landry
10/4 Not Scheduled
10/5 Not Scheduled
Vancouver Mounties Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/5 Not Scheduled
4/6 at HAV W 6-4 Vukovich Richard Scurry
4/7 at HAV L 7-3 Ward Taylor
4/8 at HAV L 3-2 Crockett Chen Barnhart
4/9 at HK W 9-4 (11) Paskert Ostrosser
4/10 at HK L 8-4 Donoso Bailey
4/11 at HK L 4-0 Lyons Vukovich
4/12 HAV W 12-3 Scurry Ward
4/13 HAV W 4-1 Chen Crockett Natal
4/14 HAV W 4-3 (10) Koplitz Warner
4/15 Not Scheduled
4/16 RIO L 4-0 Skipper Bailey
4/17 RIO W 5-4 Natal Prentiss
4/18 RIO W 8-1 Taylor Whelan
4/19 at JAM L 4-3 (11) Maloney Marberry
4/20 at JAM L 4-1 Simms Marberry
4/21 at JAM W 7-5 Paskert Amole
4/22 at RIO L 6-0 Moskiman Vukovich
4/23 at RIO W 6-3 Taylor Whelan Natal
4/24 at RIO L 5-3 Kelleher Chen Dafopoulou
4/25 at RIO L 6-0 Hickerson Armas
4/26 Not Scheduled
4/27 CALA L 5-3 Colon Scurry
4/28 CALA L 3-2 Denehy Vukovich Noriega
4/29 Not Scheduled
4/30 HK L 3-0 Blair Taylor Ostrosser
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 HK L 4-1 Dettore Chen Ostrosser
5/2 HK L 5-2 Levy Armas Oh
5/3 Not Scheduled
5/4 CAI L 11-2 Donat Marberry
5/5 CAI L 5-1 Snell Vukovich Batson
5/6 Not Scheduled
5/7 JAM L 7-0 Paik Taylor
5/8 JAM W 3-1 Chen Simms Scurry
5/9 JAM L 17-2 Pullen Armas Mosby
5/10 at CAI L 12-4 Donat Matsuo
5/11 at CAI L 9-6 Snell Natal Brown
5/12 at CALA L 2-1 Smith Taylor Beard
5/13 at CALA W 1-0 (12) Layne Beard Sprague
5/14 at STO L 4-0 Driscoll Armas
5/15 at STO L 5-2 Parker Bailey Danzig
5/16 at STO L 4-2 Brown Vukovich Danzig
5/17 ENT L 16-8 Cintron Taylor
5/18 ENT L 4-1 Matthei Chen
5/19 ENT L 12-2 Christman Scurry
5/20 Not Scheduled
5/21 WAR L 7-4 (10) Blanco Natal
5/22 WAR W 2-1 Vukovich Garber Sprague
5/23 WAR W 2-1 Taylor Dede Matsuo
5/24 at ENT L 3-0 Matthei Chen Savage
5/25 at ENT L 4-1 Link Armas Savage
5/26 at ENT L 12-1 Cooper Bailey
5/27 Not Scheduled
5/28 at WAR L 3-0 Garber Vukovich Marble
5/29 at WAR L 7-4 Dede Taylor Kiyotake
5/30 at WAR W 6-4 (12) Sprague Madigan Koplitz
5/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 STO L 5-0 Driscoll Armas
6/2 STO L 11-2 Bender Bailey
6/3 STO W 4-1 Vukovich Brown Scurry
6/4 at EDM W 6-5 Taylor Pinkston
6/5 at EDM L 9-7 Vea Chen Bonikowski
6/6 at EDM L 6-1 Garbark Armas
6/7 at LB W 3-2 (10) Sprague Greige Natal
6/8 at LB W 3-2 Vukovich Marshall Koplitz
6/9 at LB W 8-6 Taylor Tuckey
6/10 Not Scheduled
6/11 at HAV L 2-0 Miller Chen Warner
6/12 at HAV L 5-1 Wilhoit Armas
6/13 at HAV L 4-1 Richard Bailey Zook
6/14 RIO L 2-0 Moskiman Vukovich Dafopoulou
6/15 RIO L 5-2 Whelan Taylor Prentiss
6/16 RIO L 2-1 (12) Dafopoulou Scurry Glaser
6/17 RIO W 2-1 (10) Natal Hickerson
6/18 HAV L 6-1 Wilhoit Bailey
6/19 HAV L 6-1 Richard Vukovich
6/20 HAV L 8-7 Barnhart Sprague
6/21 HAV W 4-3 Chen Moronko Natal
6/22 at RIO L 4-0 Kelleher Armas Parnell
6/23 at RIO W 3-2 (10) Matsuo Kress Sprague
6/24 at RIO L 2-0 Skipper Vukovich Dafopoulou
6/25 EDM L 6-5 Derrick Matsuo Woodley
6/26 EDM W 4-0 Chen Vea
6/27 EDM W 5-2 Armas Garbark
6/28 LB L 2-0 Hilly Bannister Greige
6/29 LB W 3-2 Worthy Shipanoff
6/30 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 at CAI W 7-4 Taylor Diering Scurry
7/2 at CAI L 2-1 Jackson Chen Brown
7/3 at CAI L 5-0 Donat Armas
7/4 at CAI L 7-0 Snell Bannister Brown
7/5 at HK W 6-1 Vukovich Blair
7/6 at HK L 4-2 Dettore Mejia Donoso
7/7 at HK W 5-1 Chen Guzman Dougherty
7/8 at CALA W 7-2 Taylor Colon
7/9 at CALA W 3-0 Bannister Denehy Armas
7/10 at CALA W 6-2 Vukovich Maysey
7/11 at CALA L 8-0 Smith Mejia
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 CAI L 3-2 Jackson Chen Harman
7/16 CAI L 3-1 Donat Taylor Basinski
7/17 CAI L 3-1 (12) Basinski Worthy Brown
7/18 CAI L 3-2 DeGrom Vukovich Harman
7/19 HK W 6-2 Mejia Dettore
7/20 HK W 2-1 Chen Guzman Scurry
7/21 HK L 6-3 Ostrosser Taylor Akers
7/22 CALA W 6-1 Bannister Denehy
7/23 CALA L 10-6 Bender Vukovich
7/24 CALA L 4-3 Smith Armas Staller
7/25 CALA W 9-4 Worthy Billups
7/26 Not Scheduled
7/27 JAM L 4-2 (10) Rogan Scurry Maloney
7/28 JAM L 6-3 Mielke Bannister Duarte
7/29 JAM L 9-5 (14) Amole Layne
7/30 at LB L 1-0 Tuckey Mejia
7/31 at LB W 2-1 Chen Rubin Armas
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 at LB L 3-0 Lynn Taylor Greige
8/2 at EDM W 5-3 Bannister Pinkston Armas
8/3 at EDM L 11-2 Foster Vukovich
8/4 Not Scheduled
8/5 LB W 3-1 Mejia Rubin Scurry
8/6 LB W 3-2 Chen Lynn Scurry
8/7 LB W 2-0 Taylor Hilly Scurry
8/8 LB L 7-1 Marshall Bannister
8/9 EDM W 3-2 Scurry Foster Armas
8/10 EDM L 1-0 Harder Mejia Woodley
8/11 EDM L 3-1 (10) Vea Armas Woodley
8/12 EDM L 6-1 Garbark Taylor
8/13 at JAM L 5-3 Paik Bannister
8/14 at JAM L 6-2 Pullen Worthy
8/15 at JAM L 3-2 Amole Mejia Dunham
8/16 at STO L 1-0 Driscoll Chen Danzig
8/17 at STO L 7-4 Bender Taylor Miller
8/18 at STO L 9-0 Brown Bannister
8/19 Not Scheduled
8/20 ENT L 6-0 Matthei Vukovich
8/21 ENT L 3-2 Link Mejia Roman
8/22 ENT L 5-2 Cooper Chen Swan
8/23 at WAR W 4-1 Taylor Garber Scurry
8/24 at WAR L 4-0 Martin Bannister
8/25 at WAR W 3-2 Vukovich Day Scurry
8/26 Not Scheduled
8/27 STO W 7-3 (10) Mejia Miller
8/28 STO L 2-1 Driscoll Chen Danzig
8/29 STO L 4-0 Bender Taylor
8/30 WAR W 5-4 (10) Worthy Hoover
8/31 WAR L 3-2 (11) Dede Armas
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 WAR L 5-3 Wolfe Mejia
9/2 Not Scheduled
9/3 at ENT L 12-3 Cordero Chen
9/4 at ENT W 6-2 Taylor Cintron
9/5 at ENT L 3-0 Matthei Bannister Roman
9/6 at EDM L 4-2 Foster Scurry Woodley
9/7 at EDM L 2-0 Harder Mejia Woodley
9/8 at EDM L 2-1 Vea Chen Woodley
9/9 at EDM L 7-4 (10) Garbark Armas
9/10 at LB W 7-3 Bannister Bradley
9/11 at LB W 1-0 Vukovich Hilly Worthy
9/12 at LB W 2-1 Mejia Stanley
9/13 RIO L 10-5 Kelleher Chen
9/14 RIO L 4-0 Hickerson Taylor
9/15 HAV W 5-4 Bannister Richard Armas
9/16 HAV W 6-1 Vukovich Miller
9/17 at JAM L 3-1 Tudor Mejia Maloney
9/18 at JAM L 4-2 Rogan Chen Maloney
9/19 at JAM L 9-1 Mielke Taylor
9/20 at HAV L 6-1 Rayford Finley
9/21 at HAV W 6-4 Knoop Moronko Bannister
9/22 at HAV L 2-1 Ward Vukovich Wilhoit
9/23 Not Scheduled
9/24 JAM W 10-1 Chen Amole
9/25 JAM L 4-2 Manuel Mejia
9/26 JAM W 8-3 Finley Anderson
9/27 at RIO L 5-2 Abbott Knoop Kress
9/28 at RIO W 3-1 Vukovich Yingling Armas
9/29 EDM L 7-0 Vea Chen
9/30 EDM L 8-3 Garbark Mejia
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 LB W 5-3 Armas Wiik Worthy
10/2 LB W 2-0 Knoop Hilly Dougherty
10/3 LB W 2-1 (10) Vukovich Greige
10/4 Not Scheduled
10/5 Not Scheduled
Warsaw White Eagles Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/5 Not Scheduled
4/6 at ENT L 1-0 Matthei Day Roman
4/7 at ENT L 3-2 Link Madigan Swan
4/8 Not Scheduled
4/9 at CAI L 1-0 Basinski Madigan
4/10 at CAI L 6-1 Jackson Hoover
4/11 at CAI L 3-2 Donat Martin Brown
4/12 at HK W 8-4 Day Blair
4/13 at HK W 5-1 Bieber Oh
4/14 at HK W 7-4 Wolfe Levy Dede
4/15 Not Scheduled
4/16 CAI L 8-5 Jackson Blanco
4/17 CAI L 2-1 Donat Martin Batson
4/18 CAI W 8-3 Day Snell
4/19 ENT L 6-2 (11) Allen Kiyotake
4/20 ENT L 11-1 Cooper Wolfe
4/21 ENT W 2-1 Garber Sullivan
4/22 Not Scheduled
4/23 HK W 4-3 Kiyotake Akers
4/24 HK L 4-3 Blair Day Ostrosser
4/25 HK W 4-3 (27) Blanco Akers
4/26 Not Scheduled
4/27 at EDM W 10-4 Wolfe Ondo
4/28 at EDM W 4-2 Garber Foster Blanco
4/29 Not Scheduled
4/30 at LB W 8-0 Dede Marshall
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 at LB W 2-0 Day Tuckey Hoover
5/2 at LB L 3-2 (10) Rubin Marble
5/3 at HAV L 8-6 Richard Blanco Zook
5/4 at HAV W 10-6 Garber Ward
5/5 EDM L 14-3 Harder Dede
5/6 EDM L 1-0 Vea Madigan Woodley
5/7 LB W 6-0 Bieber Rubin
5/8 LB W 9-2 Wolfe Lynn
5/9 LB L 3-2 Hilly Garber Greige
5/10 Not Scheduled
5/11 HAV W 5-4 Hoover Moronko
5/12 HAV L 4-1 (14) Zook Kiyotake
5/13 Not Scheduled
5/14 RIO L 3-0 (10) Hickerson Kiyotake
5/15 RIO W 4-2 Hoover Kress
5/16 RIO W 5-4 Madigan Moskiman
5/17 Not Scheduled
5/18 at JAM L 7-2 Paik Dede
5/19 at JAM W 2-1 Day Simms Blanco
5/20 at JAM W 8-0 Bieber Pullen
5/21 at VCM W 7-4 (10) Blanco Natal
5/22 at VCM L 2-1 Vukovich Garber Sprague
5/23 at VCM L 2-1 Taylor Dede Matsuo
5/24 JAM W 6-2 Day Simms
5/25 JAM W 4-3 (12) Madigan Amole
5/26 JAM L 4-2 Rogan Wolfe Dunham
5/27 Not Scheduled
5/28 VCM W 3-0 Garber Vukovich Marble
5/29 VCM W 7-4 Dede Taylor Kiyotake
5/30 VCM L 6-4 (12) Sprague Madigan Koplitz
5/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 at RIO L 6-3 Hickerson Bieber Glaser
6/2 at RIO L 4-2 Skipper Wolfe Kress
6/3 at ENT W 7-5 (10) Martin Horie Hoover
6/4 at ENT W 2-1 Dede Christman Marble
6/5 at ENT L 3-0 Matthei Day
6/6 at ENT L 5-2 Link Bieber Savage
6/7 CAI L 4-0 Snell Wolfe Brown
6/8 CAI L 9-0 DeGrom Garber
6/9 CAI L 4-3 Diering Martin Batson
6/10 CAI L 8-7 Harman Hoover Brown
6/11 at STO W 6-1 Bieber Driscoll
6/12 at STO L 5-1 Bender Wolfe
6/13 at STO W 6-5 Hoover Brown
6/14 CALA L 5-1 Smith Martin
6/15 CALA W 2-1 Kiyotake Fletcher
6/16 CALA W 3-1 Bieber Colon Marble
6/17 CALA W 2-1 Wolfe Denehy Marble
6/18 STO L 3-0 Bender Garber Danzig
6/19 STO W 3-1 Martin Brown Marble
6/20 STO W 3-1 Day Fidrych Marble
6/21 Not Scheduled
6/22 at CALA L 2-0 (11) Beard Dede
6/23 at CALA W 5-3 Wolfe Denehy
6/24 at CALA L 1-0 (11) Bender Dede
6/25 ENT W 5-3 Martin Cintron Madigan
6/26 ENT L 4-3 Matthei Day Christman
6/27 ENT L 1-0 Benes Bieber Roman
6/28 HK L 5-3 Ostrosser Wolfe Akers
6/29 HK W 2-1 Garber Akers
6/30 HK L 12-1 Blair Martin
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 at EDM W 6-1 Day Harder
7/2 at EDM L 4-3 Woodley Madigan
7/3 at EDM W 8-3 Wolfe Garbark
7/4 at EDM L 5-1 Ondo Garber
7/5 at LB W 4-0 Martin Marshall
7/6 at LB W 10-1 Day Tuckey
7/7 at LB W 7-1 Bieber Rubin
7/8 at HAV L 2-1 Miller Wolfe Warner
7/9 at HAV W 5-2 Garber Wilhoit
7/10 at HAV L 5-3 Richard Madigan Zook
7/11 at HAV W 7-3 Day Ward
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 EDM W 4-3 Bieber Vea Blanco
7/16 EDM L 3-2 Garbark Hoover Woodley
7/17 EDM W 3-1 Garber Ondo Blanco
7/18 EDM W 2-0 Martin Foster Madigan
7/19 LB W 3-2 Madigan Shipanoff
7/20 LB L 3-1 Rubin Bieber Shipanoff
7/21 LB W 7-1 Wolfe Lynn
7/22 HAV W 7-4 Garber Wilhoit Dede
7/23 HAV W 4-3 (10) Madigan Zook
7/24 HAV W 6-4 Hoover Barnhart
7/25 HAV W 6-2 Dede Metthez
7/26 Not Scheduled
7/27 at STO L 5-3 Driscoll Hoover Parker
7/28 at STO W 5-3 Garber Bender Blanco
7/29 at STO L 2-1 (12) Danzig Dede
7/30 at CALA W 2-1 Day Staller Dede
7/31 at CALA W 4-0 Bieber Sprague
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 at CALA W 8-2 Hoover Tellmann
8/2 at CALA W 5-1 Garber Denehy
8/3 STO L 8-7 Parker Kiyotake Miller
8/4 STO W 2-1 Day Fidrych Marble
8/5 STO W 4-2 Hoover Guthrie
8/6 CALA W 11-2 Wolfe Colon
8/7 CALA L 3-2 (13) Staller Marble
8/8 CALA W 5-0 Martin Bender
8/9 at CAI L 4-1 Diering Day
8/10 at CAI L 7-6 Jones Blanco
8/11 at CAI L 2-0 Donat Wolfe Basinski
8/12 at CAI L 3-2 Snell Hoover
8/13 at HK L 3-1 Blair Martin Tubbs
8/14 at HK W 4-0 Day Dettore
8/15 at HK L 2-0 Guzman Bieber Donoso
8/16 Not Scheduled
8/17 RIO W 3-1 Hoover Kelleher
8/18 RIO L 3-2 (11) Dafopoulou Madigan Kress
8/19 RIO L 8-3 Kress Kiyotake
8/20 JAM W 6-5 Marble Dunham
8/21 JAM L 4-2 Tudor Bieber
8/22 JAM W 4-3 Blanco Duarte
8/23 VCM L 4-1 Taylor Garber Scurry
8/24 VCM W 4-0 Martin Bannister
8/25 VCM L 3-2 Vukovich Day Scurry
8/26 at RIO W 4-2 Bieber Whelan Hoover
8/27 at RIO W 5-0 Wolfe Kelleher
8/28 at RIO L 8-2 Hickerson Garber
8/29 at RIO W 4-0 Martin Skipper
8/30 at VCM L 5-4 (10) Worthy Hoover
8/31 at VCM W 3-2 (11) Dede Armas
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 at VCM W 5-3 Wolfe Mejia
9/2 Not Scheduled
9/3 at JAM L 5-2 Camacho Garber
9/4 at JAM L 7-2 Paik Martin
9/5 at JAM L 5-3 Pullen Day Maloney
9/6 Not Scheduled
9/7 ENT L 8-6 (10) Swan Kiyotake
9/8 ENT L 7-2 Cooper Wolfe
9/9 ENT L 5-1 Cordero Garber
9/10 at STO L 4-2 Bender Martin Danzig
9/11 at STO L 4-3 Brown Day Danzig
9/12 at STO L 1-0 Fidrych Bieber Danzig
9/13 CAI L 8-4 Diering Wolfe
9/14 CAI W 6-3 Garber Jackson Marble
9/15 CALA W 2-0 Martin Puente Marble
9/16 CALA W 6-0 Day Bender
9/17 HK L 1-0 Levy Bieber Tubbs
9/18 HK L 7-3 Guzman Blanco Akers
9/19 HK L 4-0 Ostrosser Garber
9/20 at CAI L 6-5 Donat Madigan
9/21 at CAI L 4-3 Snell Day Brown
9/22 at CALA W 3-1 Bieber Smith Marble
9/23 at CALA W 7-4 Madigan Colon Kiyotake
9/24 at HK W 4-0 Garber Mele
9/25 at HK L 4-3 Lyons Martin Donoso
9/26 at HK L 2-1 Blair Dede Tubbs
9/27 Not Scheduled
9/28 at ENT L 2-1 Link Bieber Roman
9/29 at ENT L 9-0 Cooper Kiyotake
9/30 at ENT L 1-0 Cordero Garber Roman
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 STO W 5-0 Martin Bender
10/2 STO L 8-0 Brown Dede
10/3 STO L 5-1 Fidrych Bieber
10/4 Not Scheduled
10/5 Not Scheduled