Weaver League International Schedules
Weaver League International Schedules
Tuesday, October 3, 2056
Amity White Sharks Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/3 Not Scheduled
4/4 at SAPP L 6-5 Lovelace Martin Karjalainen
4/5 at SAPP L 6-2 Kane Pessoa
4/6 at SAPP W 5-3 Martin Kelly Winchell
4/7 at MLN L 5-1 Callahan Skipper
4/8 at MLN W 2-1 Wilmot Wood Kato
4/9 at MLN W 3-2 Unger Goldman Martin
4/10 HON L 2-0 Xue Arndt Traffley
4/11 HON W 2-1 Pessoa VanVelkinburg Winchell
4/12 HON W 3-1 Skipper Biittner Kato
4/13 Not Scheduled
4/14 DBL W 2-0 Wilmot Howard Kato
4/15 DBL L 5-1 Maloney Unger
4/16 DBL W 5-1 Arndt Bancker
4/17 SAPP L 1-0 (10) Aspromonte Pessoa Karjalainen
4/18 SAPP W 3-0 Skipper Zokufa Kato
4/19 SAPP W 6-4 Martin Karjalainen
4/20 Not Scheduled
4/21 at HON L 3-2 (11) Mullin Kato
4/22 at HON L 7-5 (12) Peguero Kato
4/23 at HON W 2-0 Pessoa VanVelkinburg Winchell
4/24 Not Scheduled
4/25 at OAK W 3-0 Skipper Maeda Martin
4/26 at OAK L 2-1 Sale Wilmot Cassano
4/27 MLN W 6-2 Arianto Lincecum
4/28 MLN L 3-1 Callahan Winchell Travers
4/29 MLN W 3-0 Pessoa Wood Cross
4/30 MLN W 4-1 Skipper Goldman Cross
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 Not Scheduled
5/2 at NY L 6-5 Jackson Winchell
5/3 at NY W 3-0 Unger Milner Winchell
5/4 Not Scheduled
5/5 at DBL W 3-1 Arndt Bancker Winchell
5/6 at DBL W 3-0 Pessoa Sage Cross
5/7 at DBL L 2-1 Caicedo Skipper Pfister
5/8 NY L 7-0 Jackson Wilmot
5/9 NY L 2-1 Milner Unger Zelner
5/10 OAK L 4-2 (10) Walters Cross Cassano
5/11 OAK L 2-1 Suttner Pessoa Cassano
5/12 at COZ W 4-1 Skipper Choi Winchell
5/13 at COZ W 11-4 Wilmot Felix
5/14 at COZ W 6-1 Unger Tavel
5/15 at LND L 2-1 Weber Winchell
5/16 at LND W 2-1 Pessoa Frank Cross
5/17 at LND W 5-3 Skipper Mastracci Cross
5/18 Not Scheduled
5/19 at PAN L 10-0 Tanana Wilmot
5/20 at PAN W 4-3 Cross McGowan
5/21 at PAN L 7-5 Brye Arndt Tewksbury
5/22 at PAN W 3-1 Pessoa Ward Cross
5/23 Not Scheduled
5/24 COZ W 2-1 Winchell Choi
5/25 COZ W 2-1 Wilmot Felix Cross
5/26 LND W 5-1 Unger Weber
5/27 LND L 3-2 Frank Winchell Thompson
5/28 LND W 2-1 Pessoa Mastracci Cross
5/29 PAN L 2-1 Darling Skipper Tewksbury
5/30 PAN W 2-0 Wilmot Tanana Cross
5/31 PAN W 1-0 Unger McGowan Cross
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 Not Scheduled
6/2 at SAPP W 7-4 Arndt Tenorio
6/3 at SAPP W 2-1 Pessoa Backman Cross
6/4 at SAPP W 6-3 (15) Arianto Kalou
6/5 DBL W 3-2 (12) Cross Pfister
6/6 DBL W 5-3 Baek Torres Arianto
6/7 DBL L 5-0 Ryan Arndt
6/8 DBL W 3-1 Pessoa Sage Cross
6/9 SYD W 6-0 Skipper Shouse
6/10 SYD L 4-1 Dafopoulou Wilmot
6/11 SYD W 1-0 Unger Mejia Cross
6/12 at ARG W 6-3 Arndt Nguyen Martin
6/13 at ARG W 7-6 Pessoa Beckenlehner Baek
6/14 at ARG W 8-3 (11) Arianto Hampton
6/15 at ARG W 4-2 Wilmot Swacina Cross
6/16 at SYD W 4-0 Unger Jacklin
6/17 at SYD W 4-1 Arndt Carter Winchell
6/18 at SYD W 5-2 Pessoa Ritt
6/19 Not Scheduled
6/20 ARG W 9-2 Skipper Arnesson
6/21 ARG W 7-3 Wilmot Swacina
6/22 ARG L 4-2 Booe Baek Klinger
6/23 SAPP L 7-1 Tenorio Arndt
6/24 SAPP L 9-6 Kalou Cross
6/25 SAPP W 2-1 (12) Cross Kalou
6/26 at HON L 3-0 Mullin Wilmot Traffley
6/27 at HON W 3-1 Unger VanVelkinburg
6/28 at HON L 5-2 Cresswell Arianto
6/29 NY W 3-1 Pessoa Milner
6/30 NY L 4-2 Freeman Skipper Malulu
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 NY L 6-1 Blosser Wilmot
7/2 NY L 1-0 Nutter Unger Zelner
7/3 Not Scheduled
7/4 MLN L 7-2 Goldman Atabrour
7/5 MLN W 2-1 (10) Pessoa Blyleven
7/6 OAK L 7-6 Kelly Skipper Walters
7/7 OAK W 3-1 Wilmot Wilshere Coe
7/8 OAK W 8-2 Unger Sale
7/9 OAK L 1-0 Pena Atabrour Sasser
7/10 Not Scheduled
7/11 Not Scheduled
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 at NY L 6-5 Freeman Pessoa Zelner
7/14 at NY W 3-1 Skipper Chen Cross
7/15 at NY L 6-4 Nutter Coe Malulu
7/16 at NY W 5-3 Unger Jackson Cross
7/17 at MLN L 5-0 Goldman Atabrour
7/18 at MLN W 14-1 Pessoa Blyleven
7/19 at MLN L 3-1 Lincecum Skipper Marble
7/20 at OAK W 4-2 Winchell Wilshere Cross
7/21 at OAK W 4-1 Unger Sale Coe
7/22 at OAK L 6-1 Pena Atabrour
7/23 at OAK L 9-0 Suttner Pessoa
7/24 at SYD W 1-0 Skipper Carter Coe
7/25 at SYD W 5-0 Wilmot Dafopoulou
7/26 at SYD W 5-0 Unger Jacklin
7/27 Not Scheduled
7/28 ARG W 1-0 Martin Beckenlehner Cross
7/29 ARG W 9-4 Pessoa Arnesson
7/30 ARG W 3-1 Skipper Swacina Cross
7/31 ARG L 6-5 (10) Booe Winchell Morrissey
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 SYD W 7-2 Unger Jacklin
8/2 SYD W 1-0 Martin Shouse Cross
8/3 SYD W 2-0 (12) Cross Mejia
8/4 at ARG W 6-2 Skipper Swacina
8/5 at ARG W 3-2 Winchell Rhodes Coe
8/6 at ARG L 5-4 Khan Unger Rhodes
8/7 at DBL W 6-0 Martin Wanyama
8/8 at DBL W 3-1 Pessoa Caicedo Cross
8/9 at DBL W 4-1 Skipper Howard Atabrour
8/10 at DBL W 8-4 Wilmot Maloney
8/11 HON W 3-0 Unger Sharma Cross
8/12 HON L 5-0 Xue Martin
8/13 HON W 3-0 Pessoa Biittner Cross
8/14 Not Scheduled
8/15 at COZ W 3-0 Skipper Oldham Atabrour
8/16 at COZ L 4-3 Choi Unger Konnick
8/17 at COZ W 10-2 Martin Truong
8/18 at LND W 2-0 Pessoa Frank Cross
8/19 at LND W 4-2 Skipper Dixon Arianto
8/20 at LND L 2-1 Verheijen Unger Kravish
8/21 at PAN L 6-1 Ward Martin
8/22 at PAN L 4-3 Tanana Pessoa Quisenberry
8/23 Not Scheduled
8/24 COZ W 5-3 (10) Cross Gilbert
8/25 COZ L 7-1 Choi Coe
8/26 COZ W 6-4 (12) Winchell Pugh
8/27 COZ W 7-5 Pessoa Felix Cross
8/28 LND L 2-0 Landess Skipper Thompson
8/29 LND L 6-2 Weber Wilmot Kravish
8/30 LND L 3-1 Frank Unger Manwaring
8/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 PAN L 3-2 Darling Arndt Holzdeppe
9/2 PAN W 4-0 Pessoa Ward
9/3 PAN L 7-2 Tanana Skipper
9/4 Not Scheduled
9/5 at SAPP W 6-4 Wilmot Backman Cross
9/6 at SAPP W 11-5 Unger Kalou
9/7 at SAPP L 4-1 Kane Winchell
9/8 SYD W 4-0 Pessoa Carter
9/9 SYD W 6-0 Skipper Dafopoulou
9/10 SYD W 6-0 Unger Jacklin
9/11 at DBL W 8-0 Wilmot Caicedo
9/12 at DBL W 14-2 Pessoa Ryan
9/13 at ARG W 3-2 Skipper Nguyen Cross
9/14 at ARG W 2-1 Unger Beckenlehner Cross
9/15 at HON L 8-0 Biittner Arndt
9/16 at HON W 3-2 (10) Pessoa Traffley Wilmot
9/17 at HON W 6-3 Skipper Taber
9/18 DBL W 1-0 (10) Martin Maloney
9/19 DBL L 4-1 Bancker Arndt Ryan
9/20 ARG L 6-2 Arnesson Pessoa
9/21 ARG W 5-1 Skipper Swacina
9/22 HON L 5-2 Peguero Winchell Mullin
9/23 HON W 7-5 Coe Mullin
9/24 HON L 6-2 Xue Cross
9/25 Not Scheduled
9/26 SAPP L 4-2 Backman Coe Crenshaw
9/27 SAPP L 7-0 Zokufa Skipper
9/28 SAPP L 8-1 Kane Unger
9/29 at SYD W 1-0 (10) Winchell Clarkson Cross
9/30 at SYD W 7-3 Russell Dafopoulou
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 at SYD W 11-2 Coe Jacklin
10/2 Not Scheduled
10/3 at New York
Argentina Archers Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/3 Not Scheduled
4/4 at HON L 7-5 Taber Beckenlehner Traffley
4/5 at HON L 3-2 VanVelkinburg Arnesson
4/6 Not Scheduled
4/7 at SYD W 6-4 Swacina Ioannou Booe
4/8 at SYD W 7-4 Khan Ritt
4/9 at SYD L 8-4 Shouse Nguyen
4/10 at DBL W 4-2 Beckenlehner Bancker Morrissey
4/11 at DBL L 1-0 Sage Arnesson
4/12 at DBL W 6-2 Swacina Caicedo Booe
4/13 Not Scheduled
4/14 SYD W 10-4 Hampton Ritt
4/15 SYD W 7-1 Nguyen Shouse
4/16 SYD W 2-0 Beckenlehner Dafopoulou Morrissey
4/17 HON W 3-2 Morrissey VanVelkinburg
4/18 HON L 9-1 Biittner Swacina
4/19 HON L 11-8 Pak Rhodes
4/20 Not Scheduled
4/21 DBL L 8-3 Maloney Nguyen
4/22 DBL L 9-2 Bancker Beckenlehner
4/23 DBL W 4-0 Arnesson Sage
4/24 Not Scheduled
4/25 at COZ W 1-0 Swacina Felix Noboa
4/26 at COZ L 6-3 Tavel Hampton
4/27 Not Scheduled
4/28 at LND L 4-1 Weber Nguyen
4/29 at LND L 2-0 Frank Beckenlehner Thompson
4/30 at LND L 3-1 Dixon Arnesson Thompson
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 at PAN L 8-6 Tewksbury Booe
5/2 at PAN L 7-0 Bollinger Hampton
5/3 COZ W 6-4 (12) Nguyen Alves
5/4 COZ L 4-3 Oldham Beckenlehner Callender
5/5 LND L 7-3 Dixon Arnesson
5/6 LND L 10-4 Verheijen Swacina
5/7 LND L 3-1 Landess Hampton Kravish
5/8 Not Scheduled
5/9 PAN L 12-1 Brye Nguyen
5/10 PAN W 5-2 Morrissey Bollinger
5/11 Not Scheduled
5/12 NY W 3-1 Arnesson Nutter Morrissey
5/13 NY L 6-5 Chen Morrissey Zelner
5/14 NY L 2-1 Zelner Booe
5/15 Not Scheduled
5/16 at MLN W 3-2 (12) Khan Harrell Morrissey
5/17 at MLN L 4-3 (14) Travers Klinger
5/18 at MLN W 7-6 (11) Morrissey Krasniqi Klinger
5/19 at OAK L 8-3 Maeda Khan
5/20 at OAK L 5-0 Ghilas Booe
5/21 at OAK W 6-1 Nguyen Pena
5/22 MLN W 2-1 Beckenlehner Wood Morrissey
5/23 MLN L 2-1 (10) Goldman Morrissey Marble
5/24 MLN W 5-3 Swacina Blyleven Klinger
5/25 Not Scheduled
5/26 OAK L 4-1 Sale Booe Bost
5/27 OAK W 6-3 Nguyen Pena Klinger
5/28 OAK W 1-0 Beckenlehner Suttner Morrissey
5/29 Not Scheduled
5/30 at NY L 3-0 Nutter Arnesson Zelner
5/31 at NY L 5-3 Jackson Swacina Zelner
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 at HON L 5-3 Traffley Booe Mullin
6/2 at HON L 1-0 Cresswell Nguyen Mullin
6/3 at HON W 5-2 Beckenlehner Peguero
6/4 at HON L 8-7 VanVelkinburg Hampton
6/5 SYD W 7-5 Swacina Dafopoulou
6/6 SYD W 8-4 Booe Savage
6/7 SYD W 8-7 Rhodes Clarkson
6/8 SYD L 3-2 Ritt Beckenlehner Clarkson
6/9 at SAPP L 4-0 Zokufa Arnesson
6/10 at SAPP L 5-3 Lovelace Swacina Kalou
6/11 at SAPP L 6-3 (11) Karjalainen Rhodes
6/12 AMI L 6-3 Arndt Nguyen Martin
6/13 AMI L 7-6 Pessoa Beckenlehner Baek
6/14 AMI L 8-3 (11) Arianto Hampton
6/15 AMI L 4-2 Wilmot Swacina Cross
6/16 SAPP L 6-2 Lovelace Booe
6/17 SAPP L 10-3 Kane Nguyen
6/18 SAPP L 6-4 Gore Klinger Flood
6/19 Not Scheduled
6/20 at AMI L 9-2 Skipper Arnesson
6/21 at AMI L 7-3 Wilmot Swacina
6/22 at AMI W 4-2 Booe Baek Klinger
6/23 HON W 7-2 Nguyen Cresswell Klinger
6/24 HON L 8-4 Pak Beckenlehner
6/25 HON L 7-6 Mullin Rhodes Traffley
6/26 DBL L 5-4 Howard Swacina Valenti
6/27 DBL W 10-9 Morrissey Ordonez
6/28 DBL L 6-3 Bancker Nguyen Torres
6/29 at COZ L 4-1 Gaines Beckenlehner Gilbert
6/30 at COZ W 2-0 Arnesson Oldham Klinger
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 at COZ W 1-0 Swacina Choi Klinger
7/2 at COZ L 2-1 (13) Callender Morrissey
7/3 at LND W 5-4 Rhodes Thompson
7/4 at LND W 5-2 Beckenlehner Frank Klinger
7/5 at LND L 3-1 Mastracci Arnesson Dixon
7/6 at PAN W 5-0 Khan Pennington
7/7 at PAN W 6-0 Booe Tewksbury
7/8 at PAN L 8-3 Tanana Nguyen
7/9 at PAN L 3-2 McGowan Klinger
7/10 Not Scheduled
7/11 Not Scheduled
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 COZ W 8-0 Arnesson Oldham
7/14 COZ L 6-4 Choi Swacina Konnick
7/15 COZ W 4-3 Booe Truong Klinger
7/16 COZ L 3-1 Tavel Nguyen Pugh
7/17 LND W 3-1 Beckenlehner Frank Klinger
7/18 LND W 4-3 Arnesson Mastracci Rhodes
7/19 LND W 4-2 Swacina Thompson Morrissey
7/20 PAN L 6-4 Ward Booe Pennington
7/21 PAN L 6-2 Tanana Nguyen
7/22 PAN W 8-7 Khan Holzdeppe
7/23 PAN L 4-0 Brye Arnesson
7/24 Not Scheduled
7/25 at SAPP L 7-0 Lovelace Swacina
7/26 at SAPP W 7-4 Hampton Zokufa Rhodes
7/27 at SAPP W 7-4 Rhodes Tenorio Hampton
7/28 at AMI L 1-0 Martin Beckenlehner Cross
7/29 at AMI L 9-4 Pessoa Arnesson
7/30 at AMI L 3-1 Skipper Swacina Cross
7/31 at AMI W 6-5 (10) Booe Winchell Morrissey
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 SAPP L 2-1 Kane Morrissey Karjalainen
8/2 SAPP L 9-1 Tenorio Beckenlehner
8/3 SAPP W 3-2 Arnesson Aspromonte Rhodes
8/4 AMI L 6-2 Skipper Swacina
8/5 AMI L 3-2 Winchell Rhodes Coe
8/6 AMI W 5-4 Khan Unger Rhodes
8/7 at SYD W 7-0 Beckenlehner Shouse
8/8 at SYD W 1-0 (10) Arnesson Mejia Morrissey
8/9 at SYD W 5-3 Swacina Carter Klinger
8/10 at SYD W 10-1 Booe Dafopoulou
8/11 at DBL W 5-2 Nguyen Bancker Rhodes
8/12 at DBL W 2-0 (12) Beckenlehner Ordonez Klinger
8/13 at DBL W 9-0 Arnesson Caicedo
8/14 Not Scheduled
8/15 NY L 12-4 Nutter Swacina
8/16 NY W 8-5 Morrissey Chen Rhodes
8/17 NY L 5-3 Milner Nguyen Zelner
8/18 MLN L 3-2 Goldman Beckenlehner Travers
8/19 MLN W 2-0 Arnesson Blyleven Klinger
8/20 MLN L 3-0 Lincecum Swacina Douglas
8/21 OAK L 5-2 Kelly Booe
8/22 OAK W 13-4 Nguyen Wilshere
8/23 OAK L 4-0 Sale Beckenlehner
8/24 at NY W 5-2 Arnesson Hilly Klinger
8/25 at NY L 4-1 (10) Milner Morrissey
8/26 at NY L 5-4 Burkett Rhodes
8/27 at NY L 2-1 Burkett Rhodes Zelner
8/28 at OAK W 8-5 Beckenlehner Moala Khan
8/29 at OAK L 3-2 (10) Sale Rhodes
8/30 at OAK L 7-4 Moala Khan Bost
8/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 at MLN L 3-2 Ochoa Booe Harrell
9/2 at MLN L 12-1 Wood Nguyen
9/3 at MLN L 5-4 (12) Travers Hampton
9/4 Not Scheduled
9/5 HON W 3-1 Arnesson Biittner Khan
9/6 HON L 6-3 VanVelkinburg Swacina Traffley
9/7 HON L 9-6 Taber Booe Traffley
9/8 at SAPP L 4-1 Flood Nguyen Karjalainen
9/9 at SAPP L 3-2 Knorr Beckenlehner Karjalainen
9/10 at SAPP L 5-2 Backman Arnesson
9/11 SYD W 6-4 (11) Khan Shouse
9/12 SYD W 3-0 Booe Ritt Morrissey
9/13 AMI L 3-2 Skipper Nguyen Cross
9/14 AMI L 2-1 Unger Beckenlehner Cross
9/15 DBL W 2-1 Arnesson Misura Morrissey
9/16 DBL W 3-1 Morrissey Caicedo Rhodes
9/17 DBL L 3-1 Howard Booe Misura
9/18 at SYD W 3-2 Nguyen Carter Rhodes
9/19 at SYD W 5-0 Beckenlehner Dafopoulou
9/20 at AMI W 6-2 Arnesson Pessoa
9/21 at AMI L 5-1 Skipper Swacina
9/22 at DBL L 5-0 Howard Booe
9/23 at DBL L 4-3 (10) Maloney Morrissey
9/24 at DBL W 5-2 Beckenlehner Bancker
9/25 Not Scheduled
9/26 at HON L 5-4 Kalinin Hampton
9/27 at HON W 2-0 Swacina VanVelkinburg
9/28 at HON L 8-4 Pak Khan Greige
9/29 SAPP L 4-1 Hanson Nguyen Kalou
9/30 SAPP L 1-0 Lovelace Beckenlehner Aspromonte
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 SAPP L 6-3 Aspromonte Morrissey
10/2 Not Scheduled
10/3 Not Scheduled
Cairo Scorpions Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/3 Not Scheduled
4/4 at JAM W 6-3 Ogasawara Coombs Hulen
4/5 Not Scheduled
4/6 at JAM L 1-0 Jaynes Marshall
4/7 VCM W 8-2 Hutchison Galvin
4/8 VCM W 8-7 (14) Manrique Obertan
4/9 VCM L 7-5 Coleman Park Devinamira
4/10 WAR L 7-3 Scherzer Ogasawara Garber
4/11 WAR L 5-3 Nishiyama Marshall
4/12 WAR L 5-1 Dede Hutchison
4/13 Not Scheduled
4/14 at HK L 5-4 Gagnon Schilling Brewer
4/15 at HK L 4-1 Harvey Park
4/16 at HK L 3-0 Bynum Ogasawara Brewer
4/17 CALA W 4-2 Hulen Coughlin
4/18 CALA L 3-1 Cordero Hutchison Riva
4/19 CALA L 4-2 Souza Hamner Riva
4/20 Not Scheduled
4/21 at WAR L 7-3 Schmeichel Park
4/22 at WAR L 5-1 Scherzer Ogasawara
4/23 at WAR L 7-1 Nishiyama Marshall
4/24 at CALA L 7-2 Souza Hutchison
4/25 at CALA L 6-0 Ripple Hamner
4/26 at CALA L 7-4 (10) Ardiles Schilling
4/27 Not Scheduled
4/28 at VCM L 2-0 Musial Ogasawara Denanyoh
4/29 at VCM L 7-2 Matsuo Marshall
4/30 at VCM W 9-5 Hutchison Devinamira
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 Not Scheduled
5/2 at RIO L 3-1 Adams Hamner Ayer
5/3 at RIO L 4-2 Toussaint Park Ayer
5/4 Not Scheduled
5/5 HK L 3-2 (11) Brewer Ogasawara Randall
5/6 HK L 6-0 Wisner Marshall
5/7 HK L 5-2 Lahm Hutchison Choi
5/8 RIO W 2-1 (11) Schilling Adams
5/9 RIO L 7-0 Toussaint Park
5/10 JAM L 5-2 Coombs Ogasawara
5/11 JAM L 6-3 Jaynes Schilling Hernandez
5/12 at HAV L 9-4 Moronko Hutchison
5/13 at HAV L 2-0 Richard Hamner Strootman
5/14 at HAV L 2-1 Cartes Park Strootman
5/15 at LB L 6-2 Fife Ogasawara
5/16 at LB L 8-2 Muehlhauser Marshall
5/17 at LB L 2-1 Lake Hutchison Sebastian
5/18 Not Scheduled
5/19 at EDM L 10-3 Vea Hamner
5/20 at EDM W 8-5 Park Barnes Tate
5/21 at EDM W 9-3 Ogasawara Connell
5/22 at EDM L 6-5 Giannelli Kishan
5/23 Not Scheduled
5/24 HAV L 3-2 Siebert Hutchison Sheckard
5/25 HAV W 9-0 Hamner Richard
5/26 LB L 9-1 Tuckey Park
5/27 LB W 6-5 (10) Hulen McPartlin
5/28 LB L 2-1 Ioannou Kishan McPartlin
5/29 EDM L 8-2 Vea Hutchison
5/30 EDM L 6-2 Barnes Hamner
5/31 EDM L 4-2 Connell Park Giannelli
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 Not Scheduled
6/2 at CALA L 2-0 Cordero Ogasawara Reynolds
6/3 at CALA L 2-0 Souza Marshall Reynolds
6/4 at CALA L 5-1 Ripple Hutchison
6/5 at HK L 8-1 Gagnon Hamner
6/6 at HK L 7-3 Montgomery Park
6/7 at HK L 6-1 Bynum Ogasawara
6/8 at HK W 5-3 Marshall Wisner
6/9 STO W 7-3 Hutchison Beltran Schilling
6/10 STO L 4-3 Bigelow Hamner Payet
6/11 STO W 3-2 Park Cushman Tate
6/12 Not Scheduled
6/13 ENT L 7-1 Sommerville Ogasawara
6/14 ENT W 4-3 (10) Schilling Scott
6/15 ENT L 17-0 Crowson Hutchison
6/16 at STO L 6-4 Cushman Hamner
6/17 at STO W 7-3 Park Fisher
6/18 at STO W 7-4 Ogasawara Hernandez Kishan
6/19 at ENT L 4-0 He Marshall
6/20 at ENT W 10-2 Hutchison Crowson Tate
6/21 at ENT L 7-0 Fernandez Kishan
6/22 at ENT L 5-4 Matthei Park Pizarro
6/23 CALA L 4-2 Cordero Ogasawara Riva
6/24 CALA L 11-2 Rohde Marshall
6/25 CALA L 2-1 Cordero Hutchison Souza
6/26 at WAR L 1-0 Dede Tate Garber
6/27 at WAR L 3-2 (12) Garber Kishan
6/28 at WAR L 7-0 Schmeichel Ogasawara
6/29 at RIO L 2-1 Adams Marshall Daughters
6/30 at RIO L 2-1 Toussaint Krastev Daughters
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 at RIO L 3-0 Daughters Kishan Hawley
7/2 at RIO L 6-2 Danforth Park
7/3 VCM L 5-4 Musial Ogasawara Benzinger
7/4 VCM L 15-3 Matsuo Marshall
7/5 VCM L 9-1 Iwamoto Hutchison
7/6 JAM L 4-1 Jaynes Hamner Hamann
7/7 JAM L 7-1 Washburn Park
7/8 JAM L 7-0 Taylor Ogasawara
7/9 JAM L 9-2 Lastimosa Marshall
7/10 Not Scheduled
7/11 Not Scheduled
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 RIO L 6-2 Adams Hutchison
7/14 RIO W 4-3 (11) Schilling Hawley
7/15 RIO L 7-1 Hattori Park
7/16 RIO L 5-3 Danforth Ogasawara Hawley
7/17 at VCM W 12-6 Marshall Matsuo
7/18 at VCM W 5-2 Hutchison Iwamoto Schilling
7/19 at VCM L 7-1 Mirallas Krastev
7/20 at JAM L 7-4 Washburn Park Hamann
7/21 at JAM W 9-2 Ogasawara Taylor
7/22 at JAM L 4-3 Lastimosa Marshall Hamann
7/23 at JAM L 4-0 Coombs Hutchison Hernandez
7/24 Not Scheduled
7/25 STO L 6-3 Rohde Krastev Hernandez
7/26 STO W 3-2 Park Cushman Schilling
7/27 STO W 2-1 Ogasawara Fisher
7/28 ENT L 12-1 Sommerville Marshall
7/29 ENT L 4-0 He Hutchison
7/30 ENT L 5-3 (12) Burbank Schilling Pizarro
7/31 ENT L 14-3 Fernandez Park
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 at STO L 4-2 Fisher Ogasawara Rolling
8/2 at STO L 3-0 Spangler Marshall Rolling
8/3 at STO L 17-0 Beltran Hutchison
8/4 at ENT L 8-7 (10) Millard Schilling
8/5 at ENT L 3-0 Millard Park
8/6 at ENT W 2-0 Ogasawara Matthei Kishan
8/7 HK L 5-0 Bynum Marshall
8/8 HK L 6-0 Wisner Hutchison
8/9 HK W 1-0 Hamner Lahm Hulen
8/10 HK L 7-1 Gagnon Park
8/11 WAR L 8-2 Schmeichel Ogasawara
8/12 WAR W 6-5 Marshall Scherzer Hulen
8/13 WAR W 2-0 Hutchison Nishiyama Kishan
8/14 Not Scheduled
8/15 at HAV W 2-1 Hamner Donat Hulen
8/16 at HAV L 9-1 Richard Park
8/17 at HAV L 2-1 Cartes Ogasawara Hulse
8/18 at LB L 5-4 Tuckey Marshall McPartlin
8/19 at LB L 4-0 Fife Hutchison
8/20 at LB L 4-3 Ioannou Hulen McPartlin
8/21 at EDM L 3-1 Barnes Park Post
8/22 at EDM L 6-1 Rogell Ogasawara
8/23 Not Scheduled
8/24 HAV L 4-0 Donat Marshall
8/25 HAV W 3-1 Hutchison Metthez
8/26 HAV W 1-0 Hamner Cartes Krastev
8/27 HAV W 2-1 (11) Kishan Hulse
8/28 LB L 3-0 Lake Ogasawara Yoffe
8/29 LB L 6-2 Tuckey Marshall
8/30 LB L 7-1 Fife Hutchison
8/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 EDM L 13-2 Connell Hamner
9/2 EDM L 6-2 Vea Park
9/3 EDM L 6-2 Barnes Ogasawara
9/4 Not Scheduled
9/5 at CALA L 3-2 Arrieta Krastev Reynolds
9/6 at CALA L 11-1 Coombs Hutchison
9/7 at CALA W 5-3 (11) Harman Reynolds Gaddis
9/8 STO L 6-2 Hernandez Park
9/9 STO L 6-3 Spangler Clark Rolling
9/10 STO L 6-3 Beltran Marshall Rolling
9/11 HK L 8-0 Toivonen Hutchison
9/12 HK W 5-2 Tate Harvey Harman
9/13 at ENT L 6-0 Fernandez Park
9/14 at ENT L 4-1 Matthei Ogasawara
9/15 at WAR L 7-4 Nishiyama Marshall Kiyotake
9/16 at WAR L 4-3 Garber Gaddis
9/17 at WAR L 8-4 Wood Tate Kiyotake
9/18 at HK L 9-0 Wisner Park
9/19 at HK L 4-3 Gagnon Ogasawara Stivetts
9/20 ENT L 2-1 He Marshall Scott
9/21 ENT L 7-0 Fernandez Delker
9/22 WAR L 2-0 Wood Tate Kiyotake
9/23 WAR W 4-3 Park Schmeichel Krastev
9/24 WAR L 6-5 Scherzer Ogasawara Kiyotake
9/25 Not Scheduled
9/26 CALA L 5-1 Cordero Marshall
9/27 CALA L 6-3 Coombs Delker
9/28 CALA L 3-2 Bigelow Tate Riva
9/29 at STO L 9-3 Rohde Park
9/30 at STO L 3-0 Spangler Ogasawara Rolling
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 at STO L 4-1 Beltran Marshall Rolling
10/2 Not Scheduled
10/3 Not Scheduled
Calabria Godfathers Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/3 RIO W 2-0 Arrieta Adams Ardiles
4/4 Not Scheduled
4/5 RIO W 7-1 Gunning Pirtle
4/6 Not Scheduled
4/7 WAR W 5-3 Cordero Dede Riva
4/8 WAR W 9-0 Ripple Kiyotake
4/9 WAR L 3-2 (12) Medwood Ely
4/10 ENT W 4-3 (11) Arrieta Pizarro
4/11 ENT L 8-5 Sommerville Gunning Perez
4/12 ENT W 4-3 Cordero Perez
4/13 Not Scheduled
4/14 at WAR L 6-5 Kiyotake Coughlin
4/15 at WAR W 11-7 Ripple Medwood
4/16 at WAR L 7-1 Scherzer Arrieta
4/17 at CAI L 4-2 Hulen Coughlin
4/18 at CAI W 3-1 Cordero Hutchison Riva
4/19 at CAI W 4-2 Souza Hamner Riva
4/20 at ENT L 4-3 (10) Millard Ardiles
4/21 at ENT L 1-0 Matthei Arrieta Pizarro
4/22 at ENT W 6-4 Rohde Pizarro Ardiles
4/23 at ENT L 6-5 Burbank Rohde Millard
4/24 CAI W 7-2 Souza Hutchison
4/25 CAI W 6-0 Ripple Hamner
4/26 CAI W 7-4 (10) Ardiles Schilling
4/27 Not Scheduled
4/28 JAM W 2-1 Ely Ramos
4/29 JAM W 11-9 Rohde Hamann
4/30 JAM W 5-3 (10) Riva Ramos
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 Not Scheduled
5/2 at VCM W 11-2 Ripple Iwamoto
5/3 at VCM W 5-3 Arrieta Coleman Rohde
5/4 Not Scheduled
5/5 at JAM L 5-2 Coombs Gunning Hernandez
5/6 at JAM L 5-1 Jaynes Cordero Hernandez
5/7 at JAM L 6-3 Washburn Souza Hamann
5/8 VCM W 5-0 Ripple Iwamoto
5/9 VCM W 5-2 Arrieta Coleman
5/10 at RIO L 3-0 Hattori Gunning Hawley
5/11 at RIO L 3-2 Danforth Cordero Ayer
5/12 at EDM W 7-6 Souza Granados Riva
5/13 at EDM L 4-3 (12) Yates Reynolds
5/14 at EDM L 5-3 Connell Arrieta Taveras
5/15 at HAV W 5-4 Gunning Cunningham Reynolds
5/16 at HAV W 2-1 Yost Metthez Reynolds
5/17 at HAV L 2-1 Moronko Souza Strootman
5/18 Not Scheduled
5/19 at LB L 5-4 (10) Rees Ely
5/20 at LB L 4-2 Tuckey Arrieta McPartlin
5/21 at LB L 2-1 Fife Gunning Sebastian
5/22 at LB W 6-1 Cordero Ioannou
5/23 EDM L 9-3 Granados Souza
5/24 EDM W 2-1 Ely Vea
5/25 EDM W 6-1 Arrieta Barnes
5/26 HAV W 3-2 Gunning Cartes Reynolds
5/27 HAV W 4-0 Cordero Cunningham
5/28 HAV L 2-1 Donat Souza Metthez
5/29 LB W 6-1 Ripple Rees
5/30 LB L 5-3 Muehlhauser Arrieta
5/31 LB W 5-4 Gunning Tuckey Riva
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 Not Scheduled
6/2 CAI W 2-0 Cordero Ogasawara Reynolds
6/3 CAI W 2-0 Souza Marshall Reynolds
6/4 CAI W 5-1 Ripple Hutchison
6/5 at WAR W 2-0 Arrieta Dede Ely
6/6 at WAR W 7-1 Rohde Wood
6/7 at WAR W 7-3 Cordero Schmeichel
6/8 at WAR W 3-1 Souza Scherzer Yost
6/9 at HK W 10-4 Ripple Lahm Ely
6/10 at HK W 4-2 Arrieta Gagnon Riva
6/11 at HK L 6-4 Harvey Gunning Brewer
6/12 at STO W 6-3 Cordero Fisher Ely
6/13 at STO W 5-4 Souza Spangler Riva
6/14 at STO W 5-0 Ripple Beltran
6/15 at STO W 5-0 Arrieta Bigelow
6/16 HK W 5-3 Rohde Stivetts
6/17 HK L 9-3 Bynum Cordero
6/18 HK L 4-3 Wisner Souza
6/19 Not Scheduled
6/20 STO W 1-0 Ripple Beltran Reynolds
6/21 STO L 3-0 Bigelow Arrieta Payet
6/22 STO W 7-0 Gunning Cushman
6/23 at CAI W 4-2 Cordero Ogasawara Riva
6/24 at CAI W 11-2 Rohde Marshall
6/25 at CAI W 2-1 Cordero Hutchison Souza
6/26 at ENT L 5-0 Fernandez Arrieta
6/27 at ENT W 2-0 Gunning Matthei Bigelow
6/28 Not Scheduled
6/29 VCM L 5-3 Coleman Chai
6/30 VCM W 4-2 Bigelow Iwamoto Reynolds
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 VCM W 3-2 Cordero Benzinger
7/2 VCM L 4-3 Sears Ardiles
7/3 JAM W 8-2 Ely Taylor
7/4 JAM L 5-1 Manuel Cordero
7/5 JAM L 6-3 Coombs Bigelow Manuel
7/6 RIO W 5-1 Ripple Toussaint
7/7 RIO L 6-4 (13) Daughters Ardiles Hawley
7/8 RIO W 8-1 Ely Danforth
7/9 RIO W 4-2 Cordero Wong Ardiles
7/10 Not Scheduled
7/11 Not Scheduled
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 at VCM W 3-1 Bigelow Iwamoto Ely
7/14 at VCM W 10-4 Ripple Mirallas
7/15 at VCM W 5-1 Arrieta Galvin
7/16 at VCM W 3-2 (10) Souza Obertan Reynolds
7/17 at JAM W 6-5 (10) Yost Manuel Ely
7/18 at JAM L 2-0 Coombs Bigelow
7/19 at JAM L 3-2 Jaynes Ripple
7/20 at RIO W 5-3 Arrieta Ayer Ely
7/21 at RIO W 8-1 Souza Danforth
7/22 at RIO W 1-0 (10) Chai Wong Reynolds
7/23 at RIO W 8-0 Bigelow Adams
7/24 HK L 4-1 Lahm Ripple Brewer
7/25 HK W 6-2 Arrieta Gagnon
7/26 HK L 2-1 Harvey Souza Brewer
7/27 Not Scheduled
7/28 STO W 3-2 Cordero Hernandez Reynolds
7/29 STO W 3-2 Chai Beltran Ardiles
7/30 STO W 7-3 Riva Rohde
7/31 STO W 4-2 Arrieta Cushman Reynolds
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 at HK W 3-0 Souza Harvey Reynolds
8/2 at HK L 4-1 Bynum Cordero Stivetts
8/3 at HK W 4-0 Riva Wisner
8/4 at STO L 11-8 Quade Ely Rolling
8/5 at STO L 4-3 Hernandez Arrieta Rolling
8/6 at STO W 4-2 Souza Fisher Reynolds
8/7 WAR L 3-1 (12) Kiyotake Ardiles Garber
8/8 WAR W 7-0 Riva Nishiyama
8/9 WAR W 6-5 (14) Riva Martin
8/10 WAR W 2-0 Arrieta Wood
8/11 ENT W 5-4 (15) Beard Sanchez
8/12 ENT W 5-2 Cordero Sommerville Ardiles
8/13 ENT W 4-1 Bigelow He Ely
8/14 Not Scheduled
8/15 at EDM W 12-5 Souza Fabecic
8/16 at EDM W 4-0 Arrieta Barnes
8/17 at EDM W 10-2 Cordero Rogell
8/18 at HAV L 2-1 Metthez Bigelow
8/19 at HAV W 9-1 Yost Donat
8/20 at HAV W 8-2 Arrieta Richard
8/21 Not Scheduled
8/22 at LB L 7-5 Barron Cordero Muehlhauser
8/23 at LB L 4-1 Lake Bigelow McPartlin
8/24 Not Scheduled
8/25 EDM W 2-1 Ripple Hoskins
8/26 EDM W 5-0 Arrieta Connell
8/27 EDM W 7-3 Cordero Granados
8/28 HAV L 5-2 Donat Bigelow Sheckard
8/29 HAV W 4-1 Ripple Richard Souza
8/30 HAV W 7-0 Arrieta Cartes
8/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 LB W 5-0 Coombs Ioannou
9/2 LB W 8-1 Bigelow Barron
9/3 LB L 5-0 Lake Ripple
9/4 Not Scheduled
9/5 CAI W 3-2 Arrieta Krastev Reynolds
9/6 CAI W 11-1 Coombs Hutchison
9/7 CAI L 5-3 (11) Harman Reynolds Gaddis
9/8 at HK L 1-0 Harvey Chai
9/9 at HK L 5-4 (12) Hughes Souza
9/10 at HK W 8-3 (10) Coombs Hughes
9/11 at WAR L 4-3 (10) Garber Chai
9/12 at WAR L 4-3 Garber Chai
9/13 at STO W 10-6 Arrieta Hernandez
9/14 at STO L 10-9 (10) Pendleton Reynolds
9/15 ENT L 7-1 Sommerville Chai
9/16 ENT L 5-1 He Ripple
9/17 ENT W 7-6 Yost Burbank Hamann
9/18 WAR W 1-0 Coombs Schmeichel
9/19 WAR W 3-1 Bigelow Scherzer Hamann
9/20 STO L 2-1 Beltran Chai Rolling
9/21 STO W 3-2 Chai Otto
9/22 at ENT W 3-2 (12) Reynolds Burbank Ardiles
9/23 at ENT W 6-2 Bigelow Sommerville
9/24 at ENT L 4-0 He Ripple
9/25 Not Scheduled
9/26 at CAI W 5-1 Cordero Marshall
9/27 at CAI W 6-3 Coombs Delker
9/28 at CAI W 3-2 Bigelow Tate Riva
9/29 HK L 4-2 Harvey Ripple
9/30 HK L 5-3 Bynum Cordero Rooney
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 HK L 4-3 Wisner Coombs Brewer
10/2 Not Scheduled
10/3 Not Scheduled
Cozumel Mayans Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/3 at LND L 5-3 Landess Tavel Weber
4/4 at LND L 5-0 Verheijen Gaines
4/5 at LND L 4-2 Frank Oldham
4/6 Not Scheduled
4/7 PAN W 5-4 (12) Choi Tewksbury
4/8 PAN W 10-6 Manzanillo Darling
4/9 PAN L 3-1 Tanana Tavel Tewksbury
4/10 LND L 2-0 Verheijen Gaines Kravish
4/11 LND W 1-0 Oldham Frank Pugh
4/12 Not Scheduled
4/13 MLN L 3-0 Wood Choi Douglas
4/14 MLN L 5-4 Goldman Callender Marble
4/15 MLN L 10-0 Blyleven Tavel
4/16 MLN L 8-1 Lincecum Gaines
4/17 at PAN L 5-1 Ward Oldham
4/18 at PAN L 5-0 Darling Choi
4/19 at PAN L 1-0 (15) Quisenberry Callender
4/20 at MLN L 3-2 Blyleven Tavel
4/21 at MLN W 6-2 Gaines Lincecum Manzanillo
4/22 at MLN W 4-3 (11) Manzanillo Travers
4/23 at MLN L 4-0 Wood Choi Krasniqi
4/24 Not Scheduled
4/25 ARG L 1-0 Swacina Felix Noboa
4/26 ARG W 6-3 Tavel Hampton
4/27 Not Scheduled
4/28 SAPP W 4-1 Gaines Backman Gilbert
4/29 SAPP W 16-0 Oldham Richert
4/30 SAPP L 5-1 Aspromonte Choi
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 HON L 1-0 Biittner Felix Mullin
5/2 HON W 4-3 Tavel Taber Manzanillo
5/3 at ARG L 6-4 (12) Nguyen Alves
5/4 at ARG W 4-3 Oldham Beckenlehner Callender
5/5 at SAPP W 2-1 Choi Kalou Gilbert
5/6 at SAPP L 6-4 (10) Karjalainen Gilbert
5/7 at SAPP W 6-4 Tavel Kane Konnick
5/8 Not Scheduled
5/9 at HON L 6-3 Cresswell Gaines Mullin
5/10 at HON L 3-2 Pak Oldham Traffley
5/11 Not Scheduled
5/12 AMI L 4-1 Skipper Choi Winchell
5/13 AMI L 11-4 Wilmot Felix
5/14 AMI L 6-1 Unger Tavel
5/15 DBL L 6-3 Bancker Gaines Ellis
5/16 DBL L 2-0 Sage Oldham Misura
5/17 DBL L 4-1 Caicedo Callender Pfister
5/18 Not Scheduled
5/19 SYD W 4-3 Felix Shouse Callender
5/20 SYD L 3-2 Dafopoulou Tavel Walker
5/21 SYD W 6-0 Gaines Jacklin
5/22 SYD W 6-2 Oldham Carter
5/23 Not Scheduled
5/24 at AMI L 2-1 Winchell Choi
5/25 at AMI L 2-1 Wilmot Felix Cross
5/26 at DBL L 5-2 Maloney Tavel Pfister
5/27 at DBL L 2-1 (10) Bancker Callender
5/28 at DBL L 3-1 Sage Oldham Pfister
5/29 at SYD L 3-1 Shouse Choi Clarkson
5/30 at SYD W 2-0 Felix Dafopoulou Pugh
5/31 at SYD W 1-0 Tavel Jacklin Konnick
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 Not Scheduled
6/2 OAK L 5-2 Bost Belton Walters
6/3 OAK L 5-2 Suttner Oldham Walters
6/4 OAK W 3-1 (12) Pugh Ghilas
6/5 NY L 8-1 Nutter Felix
6/6 NY L 7-2 Jackson Tavel
6/7 NY L 8-1 Milner Belton
6/8 at LND L 2-0 Mastracci Oldham Kravish
6/9 at LND L 4-3 (10) Verheijen Konnick
6/10 at LND L 7-1 Landess Felix
6/11 at LND L 4-0 Weber Tavel
6/12 at MLN L 3-0 Lincecum Belton Marble
6/13 at MLN L 7-4 (12) Marble Callender
6/14 at MLN W 2-0 Choi Wood Manzanillo
6/15 LND L 10-0 Landess Felix
6/16 LND L 3-0 Weber Tavel Manwaring
6/17 LND L 3-0 Frank Gaines Kravish
6/18 LND L 3-0 Mastracci Oldham Kravish
6/19 Not Scheduled
6/20 MLN L 6-2 Ochoa Callender
6/21 MLN L 4-0 Wood Belton
6/22 MLN W 2-0 Tavel Goldman Gilbert
6/23 at OAK L 3-0 Pena Gaines Bost
6/24 at OAK W 6-3 Oldham Ghilas Gilbert
6/25 at OAK L 3-2 Kelly Choi Cassano
6/26 at NY L 5-1 Nutter Belton
6/27 at NY L 4-2 Jackson Tavel
6/28 Not Scheduled
6/29 ARG W 4-1 Gaines Beckenlehner Gilbert
6/30 ARG L 2-0 Arnesson Oldham Klinger
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 ARG L 1-0 Swacina Choi Klinger
7/2 ARG W 2-1 (13) Callender Morrissey
7/3 SAPP L 6-5 Tenorio Tavel Kane
7/4 SAPP L 6-4 Zokufa Gilbert Karjalainen
7/5 SAPP L 4-2 Lovelace Oldham Karjalainen
7/6 HON W 5-4 Choi Mullin Callender
7/7 HON L 7-4 VanVelkinburg Callender Traffley
7/8 HON L 7-1 Cresswell Tavel
7/9 HON W 7-1 Gaines Pak
7/10 Not Scheduled
7/11 Not Scheduled
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 at ARG L 8-0 Arnesson Oldham
7/14 at ARG W 6-4 Choi Swacina Konnick
7/15 at ARG L 4-3 Booe Truong Klinger
7/16 at ARG W 3-1 Tavel Nguyen Pugh
7/17 at SAPP L 5-4 (10) Flood Pugh
7/18 at SAPP W 6-3 Oldham Kane Felix
7/19 at SAPP L 5-3 Lovelace Choi Karjalainen
7/20 at HON W 5-1 Truong Cresswell
7/21 at HON W 1-0 Tavel Sharma Pugh
7/22 at HON L 8-2 Xue Gaines
7/23 at HON L 6-3 Biittner Oldham VanVelkinburg
7/24 PAN L 5-0 Darling Choi
7/25 PAN W 4-3 Truong Ward Pugh
7/26 PAN L 5-1 Tanana Tavel
7/27 Not Scheduled
7/28 NY L 3-2 Milner Gaines Zelner
7/29 NY W 4-0 Oldham Trumbull
7/30 NY L 2-0 Chen Choi Zelner
7/31 OAK L 6-2 Wilshere Truong
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 OAK W 2-1 Tavel Sale Felix
8/2 Not Scheduled
8/3 at NY L 9-0 Trumbull Gaines
8/4 at NY L 7-0 Chen Oldham
8/5 at NY W 6-4 Choi Nutter Konnick
8/6 at NY L 8-0 Jackson Truong
8/7 at OAK L 5-2 Moala Pugh
8/8 at OAK W 8-5 (10) Callender Ghilas
8/9 at OAK L 3-1 Suttner Oldham
8/10 at OAK L 4-2 Kelly Choi Walters
8/11 at PAN L 2-0 Tanana Felix Ward
8/12 at PAN W 5-1 (12) Callender Ward
8/13 at PAN L 9-2 Brye Gaines
8/14 Not Scheduled
8/15 AMI L 3-0 Skipper Oldham Atabrour
8/16 AMI W 4-3 Choi Unger Konnick
8/17 AMI L 10-2 Martin Truong
8/18 DBL L 4-0 Wanyama Gaines
8/19 DBL W 1-0 Gilbert Caicedo
8/20 DBL L 5-0 Howard Choi
8/21 Not Scheduled
8/22 SYD W 6-0 Felix Dafopoulou
8/23 SYD W 4-0 Gaines Jacklin
8/24 at AMI L 5-3 (10) Cross Gilbert
8/25 at AMI W 7-1 Choi Coe
8/26 at AMI L 6-4 (12) Winchell Pugh
8/27 at AMI L 7-5 Pessoa Felix Cross
8/28 at DBL L 1-0 Bancker Gaines Pfister
8/29 at DBL W 1-0 Oldham Wanyama Callender
8/30 at DBL L 6-1 Caicedo Choi
8/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 at SYD W 9-1 Tavel Ritt
9/2 at SYD L 5-1 Carter Felix
9/3 at SYD W 4-2 Gaines Dafopoulou Manzanillo
9/4 OAK W 1-0 (16) Manzanillo Bost
9/5 OAK L 2-0 Ghilas Callender
9/6 OAK W 6-1 Tavel Moala
9/7 OAK W 5-0 Herrmann Kelly
9/8 NY W 4-3 Gaines Milner Pugh
9/9 NY L 3-0 Freeman Oldham Chen
9/10 NY L 6-3 Nutter Choi Blosser
9/11 MLN L 13-0 Lincecum Tavel
9/12 MLN L 8-6 Baird Pugh Travers
9/13 at LND L 4-1 Verheijen Gaines Kravish
9/14 at LND L 1-0 (14) Thompson Gilbert
9/15 at PAN L 4-1 Stevens Pugh
9/16 at PAN L 8-2 Brye Tavel
9/17 at PAN L 4-0 Darling Herrmann
9/18 LND L 3-2 Verheijen Gaines Kravish
9/19 LND L 3-0 Landess Oldham Manwaring
9/20 LND L 6-4 Weber Belton Crawford
9/21 Not Scheduled
9/22 PAN L 3-2 Brye Tavel
9/23 PAN L 10-5 (11) Quisenberry Callender
9/24 PAN L 7-3 McGowan Gaines
9/25 at MLN L 5-1 Blyleven Oldham
9/26 at MLN W 4-1 Tavel Krasniqi Stuffel
9/27 at OAK L 10-2 Wilshere Belton
9/28 at OAK L 6-1 Kelly Truong
9/29 at NY W 5-0 Gaines Freeman
9/30 at NY L 2-1 Hilly Oldham Malulu
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 at NY L 7-4 Jackson Tavel Malulu
10/2 Not Scheduled
10/3 Not Scheduled
Dublin Daredevils Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/3 Not Scheduled
4/4 at NY W 5-3 Bancker Freeman
4/5 Not Scheduled
4/6 at NY L 6-1 Hilly Sage
4/7 OAK W 2-0 Caicedo Kelly Misura
4/8 OAK W 6-2 Howard Maeda
4/9 OAK W 2-1 Maloney Bost Ordonez
4/10 ARG L 4-2 Beckenlehner Bancker Morrissey
4/11 ARG W 1-0 Sage Arnesson
4/12 ARG L 6-2 Swacina Caicedo Booe
4/13 Not Scheduled
4/14 at AMI L 2-0 Wilmot Howard Kato
4/15 at AMI W 5-1 Maloney Unger
4/16 at AMI L 5-1 Arndt Bancker
4/17 SYD W 2-1 Sage Judson
4/18 SYD W 3-2 Caicedo Frisch Ordonez
4/19 SYD W 5-1 Ryan Ritt
4/20 Not Scheduled
4/21 at ARG W 8-3 Maloney Nguyen
4/22 at ARG W 9-2 Bancker Beckenlehner
4/23 at ARG L 4-0 Arnesson Sage
4/24 at SYD L 4-3 Ritt Caicedo Clarkson
4/25 at SYD W 2-1 (11) Ryan Shouse Ellis
4/26 at SYD L 4-1 Dafopoulou Maloney Savage
4/27 Not Scheduled
4/28 at OAK W 7-4 Bancker Moala
4/29 at OAK W 2-1 (15) Pfister Ghilas
4/30 at OAK W 1-0 Caicedo Kelly Ordonez
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 Not Scheduled
5/2 at MLN L 3-0 Blyleven Howard Marble
5/3 at MLN L 5-4 Douglas Maloney
5/4 Not Scheduled
5/5 AMI L 3-1 Arndt Bancker Winchell
5/6 AMI L 3-0 Pessoa Sage Cross
5/7 AMI W 2-1 Caicedo Skipper Pfister
5/8 MLN W 6-1 Valenti Blyleven
5/9 MLN W 4-3 (10) Valenti Harrell
5/10 NY L 7-2 Freeman Bancker
5/11 NY L 3-0 Hilly Sage Malulu
5/12 at PAN W 4-1 Caicedo Darling Ordonez
5/13 at PAN W 8-6 (11) Pfister Darragh Ordonez
5/14 at PAN L 5-2 McGowan Maloney
5/15 at COZ W 6-3 Bancker Gaines Ellis
5/16 at COZ W 2-0 Sage Oldham Misura
5/17 at COZ W 4-1 Caicedo Callender Pfister
5/18 Not Scheduled
5/19 at LND W 3-1 (10) Misura Verheijen
5/20 at LND L 3-0 Landess Maloney Thompson
5/21 at LND L 4-3 Weber Bancker Kravish
5/22 at LND W 2-1 (13) Pfister Thompson Misura
5/23 Not Scheduled
5/24 PAN L 6-3 Darling Caicedo Holzdeppe
5/25 PAN L 6-2 Tanana Ellis
5/26 COZ W 5-2 Maloney Tavel Pfister
5/27 COZ W 2-1 (10) Bancker Callender
5/28 COZ W 3-1 Sage Oldham Pfister
5/29 LND L 4-1 Verheijen Caicedo
5/30 LND L 5-2 Landess Howard Maniatis
5/31 LND W 1-0 Maloney Weber
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 Not Scheduled
6/2 at SYD W 1-0 Bancker Carter Ordonez
6/3 at SYD W 7-0 Sage Ritt
6/4 at SYD L 5-4 (11) Savage Caicedo
6/5 at AMI L 3-2 (12) Cross Pfister
6/6 at AMI L 5-3 Baek Torres Arianto
6/7 at AMI W 5-0 Ryan Arndt
6/8 at AMI L 3-1 Pessoa Sage Cross
6/9 HON W 9-5 (10) Torres Mullin
6/10 HON L 5-1 Biittner Howard
6/11 HON L 5-0 Taber Maloney
6/12 Not Scheduled
6/13 SAPP L 5-0 Tenorio Ellis Richert
6/14 SAPP W 5-4 Torres Aspromonte Misura
6/15 SAPP L 5-4 Kalou Caicedo
6/16 at HON L 5-4 (11) Mullin Ordonez
6/17 at HON L 8-7 (11) Traffley Torres
6/18 at HON L 11-3 Pak Bancker
6/19 at SAPP L 4-3 Crenshaw Sage Karjalainen
6/20 at SAPP W 8-1 Caicedo Zokufa
6/21 at SAPP L 5-3 Lovelace Howard Karjalainen
6/22 at SAPP W 5-3 Maloney Kane Misura
6/23 SYD W 2-0 Bancker Walker Pfister
6/24 SYD L 5-0 Ritt Sage
6/25 SYD W 2-1 Caicedo Shouse Misura
6/26 at ARG W 5-4 Howard Swacina Valenti
6/27 at ARG L 10-9 Morrissey Ordonez
6/28 at ARG W 6-3 Bancker Nguyen Torres
6/29 at MLN W 3-2 Sage Blyleven Misura
6/30 at MLN L 5-4 (10) Baird Pfister
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 at MLN L 7-0 Ochoa Howard Travers
7/2 at MLN L 11-3 Wood Maloney
7/3 OAK L 5-1 Sale Bancker Moala
7/4 OAK W 4-1 Sage Pena Pfister
7/5 OAK L 8-4 Suttner Caicedo
7/6 NY L 5-0 Blosser Howard
7/7 NY L 3-0 (18) Malulu Misura Burkett
7/8 NY L 7-1 Jackson Ellis
7/9 NY L 3-0 Milner Sage Burkett
7/10 Not Scheduled
7/11 Not Scheduled
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 MLN W 2-1 Caicedo Blyleven Pfister
7/14 MLN W 3-2 Misura Harrell
7/15 MLN W 3-1 (10) Misura Krasniqi
7/16 MLN W 2-0 Ryan Wood Ordonez
7/17 at OAK W 8-4 (14) Misura Cassano
7/18 at OAK L 11-5 Suttner Caicedo
7/19 at OAK L 5-0 Kelly Howard
7/20 at NY L 7-3 Nutter Maloney
7/21 at NY L 6-5 (16) Zelner Torres
7/22 at NY W 7-2 Ordonez Chen
7/23 at NY L 5-0 Blosser Caicedo
7/24 Not Scheduled
7/25 HON L 5-2 Taber Howard Kalinin
7/26 HON W 4-1 Maloney Cresswell Misura
7/27 HON L 6-4 Taber Bancker Traffley
7/28 SAPP W 8-3 Ellis Knorr
7/29 SAPP L 9-3 Kalou Caicedo
7/30 SAPP L 5-1 (15) Karjalainen Misura
7/31 SAPP L 1-0 Zokufa Maloney Aspromonte
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 at HON W 2-0 Bancker Sharma Ordonez
8/2 at HON L 6-5 (13) Traffley Torres
8/3 at HON L 3-2 Biittner Caicedo Mullin
8/4 at SAPP W 1-0 Howard Lovelace Ordonez
8/5 at SAPP W 5-4 Ellis Karjalainen Torres
8/6 at SAPP L 4-0 Kane Bancker Gore
8/7 AMI L 6-0 Martin Wanyama
8/8 AMI L 3-1 Pessoa Caicedo Cross
8/9 AMI L 4-1 Skipper Howard Atabrour
8/10 AMI L 8-4 Wilmot Maloney
8/11 ARG L 5-2 Nguyen Bancker Rhodes
8/12 ARG L 2-0 (12) Beckenlehner Ordonez Klinger
8/13 ARG L 9-0 Arnesson Caicedo
8/14 Not Scheduled
8/15 at PAN L 2-0 Darling Howard Quisenberry
8/16 at PAN L 5-3 Quisenberry Misura Holzdeppe
8/17 at PAN L 4-0 Tanana Bancker Quisenberry
8/18 at COZ W 4-0 Wanyama Gaines
8/19 at COZ L 1-0 Gilbert Caicedo
8/20 at COZ W 5-0 Howard Choi
8/21 at LND L 4-1 Landess Maloney
8/22 at LND W 3-1 Bancker Weber Misura
8/23 Not Scheduled
8/24 PAN L 4-3 Tewksbury Wanyama Holzdeppe
8/25 PAN L 6-0 Brye Caicedo
8/26 PAN W 4-3 Howard Darling Pfister
8/27 PAN L 7-4 Ward Torres Quisenberry
8/28 COZ W 1-0 Bancker Gaines Pfister
8/29 COZ L 1-0 Oldham Wanyama Callender
8/30 COZ W 6-1 Caicedo Choi
8/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 LND L 1-0 Nabholz Howard Kravish
9/2 LND W 5-4 (11) Ryan Manwaring
9/3 LND W 5-3 Bancker Landess Misura
9/4 Not Scheduled
9/5 at SYD L 3-2 Walker Misura Clarkson
9/6 at SYD W 2-1 (11) Caicedo Shouse Pfister
9/7 at SYD W 4-1 Torres Ritt Valenti
9/8 HON W 4-0 Maloney Sharma
9/9 HON W 6-5 Bancker Pak Misura
9/10 HON W 3-0 Wanyama Biittner Pfister
9/11 AMI L 8-0 Wilmot Caicedo
9/12 AMI L 14-2 Pessoa Ryan
9/13 at SAPP W 5-4 Torres Aspromonte Pfister
9/14 at SAPP W 6-4 Bancker Blankenship
9/15 at ARG L 2-1 Arnesson Misura Morrissey
9/16 at ARG L 3-1 Morrissey Caicedo Rhodes
9/17 at ARG W 3-1 Howard Booe Misura
9/18 at AMI L 1-0 (10) Martin Maloney
9/19 at AMI W 4-1 Bancker Arndt Ryan
9/20 SAPP L 4-2 (12) Kalou Misura
9/21 SAPP W 4-0 Caicedo Zokufa
9/22 ARG W 5-0 Howard Booe
9/23 ARG W 4-3 (10) Maloney Morrissey
9/24 ARG L 5-2 Beckenlehner Bancker
9/25 Not Scheduled
9/26 SYD W 7-6 (11) Ellis Armas
9/27 SYD W 8-0 Caicedo Shouse
9/28 SYD L 4-1 Ritt Howard Frisch
9/29 at HON L 5-1 Sharma Maloney
9/30 at HON L 5-4 Xue Torres Traffley
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 at HON L 9-4 Biittner Wanyama
10/2 Not Scheduled
10/3 Not Scheduled
Edmonton Orcas Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/3 LB L 3-2 Tuckey Vea Sebastian
4/4 LB W 6-3 Barnes Muehlhauser Giannelli
4/5 LB L 9-1 Debbane Connell
4/6 Not Scheduled
4/7 JAM L 5-3 Washburn Granados
4/8 JAM W 11-10 Yates Ramos
4/9 JAM L 13-2 Lastimosa Vea
4/10 at LB W 4-3 (11) Hoskins McPartlin Cady
4/11 at LB L 6-1 Fife Connell
4/12 Not Scheduled
4/13 at HAV L 6-3 Moronko Weller Strootman
4/14 at HAV L 5-4 (12) Strootman Yates
4/15 at HAV W 2-0 Vea Cartes Cady
4/16 at HAV L 7-1 Cunningham Barnes
4/17 at JAM L 11-2 Jaynes Connell
4/18 at JAM L 5-2 Washburn Hoskins
4/19 at JAM L 3-2 (12) Hernandez Cady
4/20 HAV W 8-7 Vea Cartes Cady
4/21 HAV W 4-1 Barnes Cunningham Fabecic
4/22 HAV W 6-4 (11) Yates Strootman
4/23 HAV W 15-3 Hoskins Moronko
4/24 Not Scheduled
4/25 STO L 5-4 (12) Payet Yates Quade
4/26 STO L 5-4 (13) Atabrour Connell Hernandez
4/27 Not Scheduled
4/28 WAR L 10-7 Navarro Barnes
4/29 WAR L 7-3 Scherzer Ondo
4/30 WAR W 8-2 Hoskins Nishiyama
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 ENT L 4-0 Fernandez Rogell
5/2 ENT L 7-2 Matthei Vea
5/3 at STO W 4-3 Granados Atabrour Cady
5/4 at STO L 6-3 Spangler Ondo Atabrour
5/5 at WAR L 3-1 Nishiyama Weller
5/6 at WAR W 4-1 Vea Dede
5/7 at WAR L 4-0 Wood Cady
5/8 Not Scheduled
5/9 at ENT L 7-3 Sommerville Ondo
5/10 at ENT L 11-3 He Hoskins
5/11 Not Scheduled
5/12 CALA L 7-6 Souza Granados Riva
5/13 CALA W 4-3 (12) Yates Reynolds
5/14 CALA W 5-3 Connell Arrieta Taveras
5/15 HK L 4-3 Bynum Fabecic Brewer
5/16 HK L 6-4 Wisner Hoskins Montgomery
5/17 HK L 1-0 Lahm Granados Stivetts
5/18 Not Scheduled
5/19 CAI W 10-3 Vea Hamner
5/20 CAI L 8-5 Park Barnes Tate
5/21 CAI L 9-3 Ogasawara Connell
5/22 CAI W 6-5 Giannelli Kishan
5/23 at CALA W 9-3 Granados Souza
5/24 at CALA L 2-1 Ely Vea
5/25 at CALA L 6-1 Arrieta Barnes
5/26 at HK L 9-2 Harvey Cady
5/27 at HK W 11-2 Hoskins Bynum
5/28 at HK W 2-0 Granados Wisner Yates
5/29 at CAI W 8-2 Vea Hutchison
5/30 at CAI W 6-2 Barnes Hamner
5/31 at CAI W 4-2 Connell Park Giannelli
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 Not Scheduled
6/2 RIO W 3-2 Hoskins Daughters
6/3 RIO L 6-2 Hattori Granados
6/4 RIO W 5-3 Weller Danforth Giannelli
6/5 VCM W 8-6 (10) Giannelli Obertan
6/6 VCM L 8-5 (10) Denanyoh Giannelli Devinamira
6/7 VCM L 7-2 Matsuo Hoskins
6/8 LB L 6-2 Ioannou Granados
6/9 LB L 8-5 Lake Vea Whiteside
6/10 LB W 7-1 Barnes Yoffe
6/11 LB L 4-3 Marquez Cady McPartlin
6/12 HAV W 6-2 Hoskins Cartes
6/13 HAV W 7-1 Granados Cunningham
6/14 HAV W 2-0 Vea Donat Weller
6/15 at LB L 3-0 Yoffe Barnes McPartlin
6/16 at LB L 2-1 Tuckey Connell Sebastian
6/17 at LB L 3-2 Fife Yates
6/18 at LB L 2-1 Ioannou Granados Sebastian
6/19 Not Scheduled
6/20 at HAV W 5-1 Vea Donat
6/21 at HAV L 3-1 Moronko Barnes Sheckard
6/22 at HAV L 8-5 (14) Sheckard Weller
6/23 at RIO L 2-1 Adams Hoskins Ayer
6/24 at RIO W 8-3 Granados Foster
6/25 at RIO W 3-2 (10) Yates Ayer Giannelli
6/26 at VCM W 15-1 Barnes Galvin
6/27 at VCM L 1-0 Musial Connell Obertan
6/28 Not Scheduled
6/29 STO W 11-7 Ondo Payet
6/30 STO L 6-4 Beltran Granados Payet
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 STO W 7-2 Vea Berger
7/2 STO L 4-3 Payet Barnes Rolling
7/3 WAR L 7-4 Schmeichel Connell
7/4 WAR W 3-0 Hoskins Scherzer Giannelli
7/5 WAR L 5-1 Nishiyama Granados
7/6 ENT L 12-4 Crowson Fabecic
7/7 ENT L 4-2 Fernandez Barnes Pizarro
7/8 ENT L 10-1 Matthei Connell
7/9 ENT L 5-1 Sommerville Hoskins
7/10 Not Scheduled
7/11 Not Scheduled
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 at STO L 3-2 Hernandez Ondo Rolling
7/14 at STO L 3-2 Payet Vea Rolling
7/15 at STO L 4-0 Cushman Barnes
7/16 at STO L 1-0 Fisher Rogell Rolling
7/17 at WAR L 5-2 Navarro Fabecic Kiyotake
7/18 at WAR L 4-2 (11) Kiyotake Cady
7/19 at WAR L 8-3 Garber Vea
7/20 at ENT L 4-2 Fernandez Barnes Pizarro
7/21 at ENT W 5-4 (11) Connell Burbank Cady
7/22 at ENT W 5-2 Granados Sommerville Yates
7/23 at ENT L 2-0 He Ondo Pizarro
7/24 Not Scheduled
7/25 JAM W 9-2 Vea Jaynes
7/26 JAM W 4-2 Barnes Washburn Giannelli
7/27 JAM L 8-1 Taylor Rogell
7/28 VCM W 6-4 Connell Sears Cady
7/29 VCM L 4-0 Iwamoto Ondo
7/30 VCM L 8-5 Mirallas Vea Denanyoh
7/31 RIO L 9-3 Hattori Barnes
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 RIO L 3-2 Danforth Giannelli Daughters
8/2 RIO W 3-1 Connell Wong Cady
8/3 at VCM W 5-3 Ondo Benzinger Giannelli
8/4 at VCM W 6-1 (15) Cady English
8/5 at VCM W 3-0 Barnes Mirallas Granados
8/6 at VCM L 8-7 Obertan Fabecic English
8/7 at RIO W 3-2 Connell Wong Cady
8/8 at RIO W 3-2 Ondo Hawley Fabecic
8/9 at RIO W 7-0 Vea Toussaint
8/10 at RIO W 3-1 Barnes Hattori Cady
8/11 at JAM L 3-2 Taylor Rogell Hamann
8/12 at JAM L 4-3 Lastimosa Cady
8/13 at JAM L 5-0 Coombs Ondo
8/14 Not Scheduled
8/15 CALA L 12-5 Souza Fabecic
8/16 CALA L 4-0 Arrieta Barnes
8/17 CALA L 10-2 Cordero Rogell
8/18 HK L 7-3 Wisner Hoskins
8/19 HK W 5-4 Granados Gagnon
8/20 HK W 9-6 Giannelli Gagnon
8/21 CAI W 3-1 Barnes Park Post
8/22 CAI W 6-1 Rogell Ogasawara
8/23 Not Scheduled
8/24 Not Scheduled
8/25 at CALA L 2-1 Ripple Hoskins
8/26 at CALA L 5-0 Arrieta Connell
8/27 at CALA L 7-3 Cordero Granados
8/28 at HK L 3-2 Gagnon Barnes Brewer
8/29 at HK L 6-5 Debus Ondo Brewer
8/30 at HK W 4-3 Ondo Bynum Cady
8/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 at CAI W 13-2 Connell Hamner
9/2 at CAI W 6-2 Vea Park
9/3 at CAI W 6-2 Barnes Ogasawara
9/4 RIO W 6-3 Rogell Adams Cady
9/5 RIO L 4-1 Toussaint Hoskins Ayer
9/6 RIO W 4-3 Connell Hattori Cady
9/7 Not Scheduled
9/8 VCM W 5-4 Vea Galvin Giannelli
9/9 VCM W 8-7 (10) Yates English
9/10 VCM L 10-6 Matsuo Rogell
9/11 at HAV L 6-3 (13) Sheckard Yates
9/12 at HAV W 4-2 Connell Richard Cady
9/13 LB L 6-0 Muehlhauser Vea
9/14 LB L 4-2 Tuckey Barnes Yoffe
9/15 at JAM L 8-7 (10) Hulsey Cady
9/16 at JAM L 11-2 Lastimosa Hoskins
9/17 at JAM W 2-1 Connell Ely Cady
9/18 at LB L 9-5 Yoffe Vea
9/19 at LB L 5-0 Tuckey Barnes
9/20 at LB L 8-0 Fife Granados
9/21 Not Scheduled
9/22 JAM L 15-7 Hulsey Fabecic
9/23 JAM L 10-1 Washburn Connell
9/24 JAM L 7-4 Lastimosa Vea Taylor
9/25 HAV L 5-4 Richard Barnes Sheckard
9/26 HAV W 5-3 Granados Metthez Cady
9/27 at RIO L 4-1 Hattori Hoskins Daughters
9/28 at RIO W 4-0 Connell Danforth
9/29 at VCM W 9-8 Vea Benzinger
9/30 at VCM L 5-0 Musial Barnes
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 at VCM L 5-1 Matsuo Granados
10/2 Not Scheduled
10/3 Not Scheduled
Entebbe Zealots Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/3 Not Scheduled
4/4 HK L 5-2 Harvey Fernandez Choi
4/5 HK W 1-0 Matthei Bynum Pizarro
4/6 HK W 2-1 Sommerville Wisner Pizarro
4/7 STO L 8-1 Bigelow He
4/8 STO L 8-7 Atabrour Scott Rolling
4/9 STO W 7-1 Fernandez Quade
4/10 at CALA L 4-3 (11) Arrieta Pizarro
4/11 at CALA W 8-5 Sommerville Gunning Perez
4/12 at CALA L 4-3 Cordero Perez
4/13 Not Scheduled
4/14 at STO W 9-8 Scott Cushman
4/15 at STO W 4-0 Fernandez Fisher
4/16 at STO W 11-1 Matthei Spangler
4/17 at HK W 1-0 Sommerville Wisner Perez
4/18 at HK W 7-2 Diering Choi
4/19 at HK L 3-2 Gagnon Diering Stivetts
4/20 CALA W 4-3 (10) Millard Ardiles
4/21 CALA W 1-0 Matthei Arrieta Pizarro
4/22 CALA L 6-4 Rohde Pizarro Ardiles
4/23 CALA W 6-5 Burbank Rohde Millard
4/24 Not Scheduled
4/25 at HAV L 4-3 Sheckard Diering Metthez
4/26 at HAV W 3-2 Matthei Cartes Perez
4/27 Not Scheduled
4/28 at LB W 4-1 Sommerville Sebastian Perez
4/29 at LB W 7-2 Burbank Fife
4/30 at LB W 7-4 Crowson Ioannou
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 at EDM W 4-0 Fernandez Rogell
5/2 at EDM W 7-2 Matthei Vea
5/3 HAV W 7-0 Sommerville Cunningham
5/4 HAV W 7-3 He Donat
5/5 LB L 8-2 Lake Crowson
5/6 LB W 5-2 Fernandez Martin Pizarro
5/7 LB L 4-0 Tuckey Matthei
5/8 Not Scheduled
5/9 EDM W 7-3 Sommerville Ondo
5/10 EDM W 11-3 He Hoskins
5/11 Not Scheduled
5/12 VCM W 9-1 Crowson Galvin
5/13 VCM W 8-2 Fernandez Iwamoto
5/14 VCM W 4-1 Matthei Coleman
5/15 at JAM L 6-2 Coombs Sommerville
5/16 at JAM L 4-3 Jaynes Millard
5/17 at JAM L 6-0 Washburn Crowson
5/18 Not Scheduled
5/19 RIO L 3-1 Adams Fernandez Daughters
5/20 RIO L 5-1 Daughters Matthei
5/21 RIO L 2-1 Ayer Sommerville Hawley
5/22 Not Scheduled
5/23 JAM W 14-3 He Jaynes
5/24 JAM W 3-2 Crowson Washburn Pizarro
5/25 JAM W 7-3 Fernandez Taylor
5/26 at RIO W 4-1 Matthei Toussaint Millard
5/27 at RIO W 2-1 Sommerville Hattori Millard
5/28 at RIO W 4-2 (11) Pizarro Foster Millard
5/29 Not Scheduled
5/30 at VCM W 8-2 Crowson Mirallas
5/31 at VCM W 3-2 Fernandez Galvin Potts
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 at VCM W 8-5 Potts Musial
6/2 HK W 3-0 Sommerville Bynum Pizarro
6/3 HK W 10-7 He Wisner Burbank
6/4 HK W 5-4 Crowson Randall Pizarro
6/5 STO W 4-2 Fernandez Hernandez Pizarro
6/6 STO W 3-2 Matthei Cushman Pizarro
6/7 STO W 7-1 Sommerville Fisher
6/8 STO L 4-2 Spangler He Atabrour
6/9 WAR L 2-1 Nishiyama Crowson Kiyotake
6/10 WAR W 2-0 Fernandez Dede Pizarro
6/11 WAR L 8-1 Wood Matthei
6/12 Not Scheduled
6/13 at CAI W 7-1 Sommerville Ogasawara
6/14 at CAI L 4-3 (10) Schilling Scott
6/15 at CAI W 17-0 Crowson Hutchison
6/16 at WAR W 6-1 Fernandez Wood
6/17 at WAR W 9-3 Matthei Schmeichel
6/18 at WAR L 5-2 Scherzer Scott Kiyotake
6/19 CAI W 4-0 He Marshall
6/20 CAI L 10-2 Hutchison Crowson Tate
6/21 CAI W 7-0 Fernandez Kishan
6/22 CAI W 5-4 Matthei Park Pizarro
6/23 at HK W 3-2 (14) Scott Stivetts Pizarro
6/24 at HK L 1-0 Wisner He Brewer
6/25 at HK L 1-0 (12) Brewer Crowson
6/26 CALA W 5-0 Fernandez Arrieta
6/27 CALA L 2-0 Gunning Matthei Bigelow
6/28 Not Scheduled
6/29 at HAV W 2-0 Sommerville Cartes Scott
6/30 at HAV W 5-2 He Cunningham Potts
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 at HAV W 9-2 Crowson Donat
7/2 at HAV L 4-3 Sheridan Scott
7/3 at LB W 2-1 (15) Millard Whiteside Perez
7/4 at LB W 10-6 Scott Fife
7/5 at LB L 4-1 Ioannou He McPartlin
7/6 at EDM W 12-4 Crowson Fabecic
7/7 at EDM W 4-2 Fernandez Barnes Pizarro
7/8 at EDM W 10-1 Matthei Connell
7/9 at EDM W 5-1 Sommerville Hoskins
7/10 Not Scheduled
7/11 Not Scheduled
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 HAV L 7-5 Sheridan Scott Sheckard
7/14 HAV W 5-3 Crowson Donat Pizarro
7/15 HAV W 3-1 Fernandez Hulse Pizarro
7/16 HAV L 2-1 Richard Matthei Strootman
7/17 LB W 4-3 Sommerville Fife
7/18 LB W 4-1 He Martin Pizarro
7/19 LB L 1-0 Debbane Crowson McPartlin
7/20 EDM W 4-2 Fernandez Barnes Pizarro
7/21 EDM L 5-4 (11) Connell Burbank Cady
7/22 EDM L 5-2 Granados Sommerville Yates
7/23 EDM W 2-0 He Ondo Pizarro
7/24 Not Scheduled
7/25 WAR W 4-1 Crowson Kiyotake Pizarro
7/26 WAR W 3-0 Fernandez Wood Pizarro
7/27 WAR W 3-1 Matthei Schmeichel Burbank
7/28 at CAI W 12-1 Sommerville Marshall
7/29 at CAI W 4-0 He Hutchison
7/30 at CAI W 5-3 (12) Burbank Schilling Pizarro
7/31 at CAI W 14-3 Fernandez Park
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 at WAR W 4-1 Matthei Schmeichel Sanchez
8/2 at WAR L 2-1 Scherzer Sommerville
8/3 at WAR L 7-2 Nishiyama He
8/4 CAI W 8-7 (10) Millard Schilling
8/5 CAI W 3-0 Millard Park
8/6 CAI L 2-0 Ogasawara Matthei Kishan
8/7 at STO W 6-2 Sommerville Spangler
8/8 at STO W 10-0 He Beltran
8/9 at STO L 4-0 Rohde Crowson
8/10 at STO L 7-6 Rolling Perez
8/11 at CALA L 5-4 (15) Beard Sanchez
8/12 at CALA L 5-2 Cordero Sommerville Ardiles
8/13 at CALA L 4-1 Bigelow He Ely
8/14 VCM L 3-2 Iwamoto Crowson Coleman
8/15 VCM W 7-1 Scott Mirallas
8/16 VCM W 3-2 (12) Burbank English
8/17 Not Scheduled
8/18 JAM W 2-1 Sommerville Coombs Pizarro
8/19 JAM W 5-4 (12) Diering Hamann
8/20 JAM L 8-4 Washburn Crowson
8/21 RIO W 5-4 (10) Scott Hawley
8/22 RIO W 8-0 Matthei Danforth
8/23 RIO L 2-1 (10) Wong Sommerville Hawley
8/24 Not Scheduled
8/25 at VCM W 5-1 He Matsuo
8/26 at VCM W 1-0 Fernandez Iwamoto Millard
8/27 at VCM W 3-0 Matthei Mirallas Sanchez
8/28 Not Scheduled
8/29 at RIO W 6-1 Sommerville Wong
8/30 at RIO W 4-0 He Adams
8/31 at RIO L 6-5 Daughters Burbank
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 at JAM W 4-1 Matthei Hernandez Pizarro
9/2 at JAM W 6-0 Sommerville Washburn
9/3 at JAM W 5-4 Scott Lastimosa
9/4 Not Scheduled
9/5 HK W 4-2 Fernandez Bynum Burbank
9/6 HK W 5-0 Matthei Wisner
9/7 HK W 7-1 Sommerville Toivonen
9/8 WAR W 3-0 He Schmeichel Pizarro
9/9 WAR W 3-1 Fernandez Scherzer Burbank
9/10 WAR W 2-1 Matthei Nishiyama
9/11 STO W 5-1 Sommerville Cushman
9/12 STO W 8-3 He Fisher
9/13 CAI W 6-0 Fernandez Park
9/14 CAI W 4-1 Matthei Ogasawara
9/15 at CALA W 7-1 Sommerville Chai
9/16 at CALA W 5-1 He Ripple
9/17 at CALA L 7-6 Yost Burbank Hamann
9/18 at STO L 2-1 Rohde Matthei Rolling
9/19 at STO W 6-3 Crowson Spangler
9/20 at CAI W 2-1 He Marshall Scott
9/21 at CAI W 7-0 Fernandez Delker
9/22 CALA L 3-2 (12) Reynolds Burbank Ardiles
9/23 CALA L 6-2 Bigelow Sommerville
9/24 CALA W 4-0 He Ripple
9/25 Not Scheduled
9/26 at HK L 5-3 Bynum Fernandez Stivetts
9/27 at HK W 4-0 Matthei Wisner
9/28 at HK L 3-2 Gagnon Sanchez
9/29 at WAR W 9-3 He Schmeichel
9/30 at WAR L 4-3 (12) Scherzer Pizarro
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 at WAR W 3-2 Matthei Nishiyama Pizarro
10/2 Not Scheduled
10/3 at Long Beach
Havana Cigars Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/3 Not Scheduled
4/4 VCM L 11-3 Coleman Richard
4/5 VCM W 4-1 Cartes Musial Strootman
4/6 VCM W 3-2 Cunningham Matsuo Metthez
4/7 at LB L 2-1 Lake Donat McPartlin
4/8 at LB L 9-4 Yoffe Moronko
4/9 at LB W 4-3 Richard Tuckey
4/10 at VCM L 4-0 Musial Cartes
4/11 at VCM L 3-0 Matsuo Cunningham
4/12 at VCM L 1-0 Galvin Donat Denanyoh
4/13 EDM W 6-3 Moronko Weller Strootman
4/14 EDM W 5-4 (12) Strootman Yates
4/15 EDM L 2-0 Vea Cartes Cady
4/16 EDM W 7-1 Cunningham Barnes
4/17 LB L 6-2 Fife Donat
4/18 LB W 3-1 Moronko Ioannou
4/19 LB L 4-2 (11) Muehlhauser Siebert
4/20 at EDM L 8-7 Vea Cartes Cady
4/21 at EDM L 4-1 Barnes Cunningham Fabecic
4/22 at EDM L 6-4 (11) Yates Strootman
4/23 at EDM L 15-3 Hoskins Moronko
4/24 Not Scheduled
4/25 ENT W 4-3 Sheckard Diering Metthez
4/26 ENT L 3-2 Matthei Cartes Perez
4/27 Not Scheduled
4/28 STO L 4-2 Fisher Cunningham Payet
4/29 STO L 3-1 Spangler Donat Atabrour
4/30 STO W 3-2 Moronko Beltran Strootman
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 WAR W 2-0 Richard Dede Metthez
5/2 WAR W 4-0 Cartes Wood
5/3 at ENT L 7-0 Sommerville Cunningham
5/4 at ENT L 7-3 He Donat
5/5 at STO W 8-0 Moronko Beltran
5/6 at STO L 4-0 Bigelow Richard
5/7 at STO L 9-1 Cushman Cartes
5/8 Not Scheduled
5/9 at WAR L 2-1 Schmeichel Cunningham Kiyotake
5/10 at WAR L 5-2 Scherzer Donat Medwood
5/11 Not Scheduled
5/12 CAI W 9-4 Moronko Hutchison
5/13 CAI W 2-0 Richard Hamner Strootman
5/14 CAI W 2-1 Cartes Park Strootman
5/15 CALA L 5-4 Gunning Cunningham Reynolds
5/16 CALA L 2-1 Yost Metthez Reynolds
5/17 CALA W 2-1 Moronko Souza Strootman
5/18 Not Scheduled
5/19 HK W 5-3 Richard Gagnon Strootman
5/20 HK L 6-2 Harvey Cartes
5/21 HK W 4-2 Strootman Bynum Sheckard
5/22 HK L 8-0 Wisner Donat
5/23 Not Scheduled
5/24 at CAI W 3-2 Siebert Hutchison Sheckard
5/25 at CAI L 9-0 Hamner Richard
5/26 at CALA L 3-2 Gunning Cartes Reynolds
5/27 at CALA L 4-0 Cordero Cunningham
5/28 at CALA W 2-1 Donat Souza Metthez
5/29 at HK L 4-0 Lahm Moronko
5/30 at HK L 3-2 (11) Choi Sheridan
5/31 at HK W 4-3 (12) Siebert Stivetts
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 Not Scheduled
6/2 JAM L 8-5 Lastimosa Cunningham Harris
6/3 JAM L 4-2 Coombs Donat Hernandez
6/4 JAM L 4-1 Jaynes Moronko Hernandez
6/5 RIO W 5-4 Sheckard Gillenwater Strootman
6/6 RIO L 2-0 Adams Sheckard Daughters
6/7 RIO W 5-3 Cunningham Toussaint Siebert
6/8 Not Scheduled
6/9 VCM W 3-2 (10) Donat Obertan
6/10 VCM L 5-3 Mirallas Moronko Denanyoh
6/11 VCM L 4-3 Coleman Sheckard
6/12 at EDM L 6-2 Hoskins Cartes
6/13 at EDM L 7-1 Granados Cunningham
6/14 at EDM L 2-0 Vea Donat Weller
6/15 Not Scheduled
6/16 at VCM L 4-3 (10) Coleman Sheckard
6/17 at VCM L 3-2 Musial Richard
6/18 at VCM W 4-0 Cartes Matsuo
6/19 at VCM W 7-0 Cunningham Iwamoto
6/20 EDM L 5-1 Vea Donat
6/21 EDM W 3-1 Moronko Barnes Sheckard
6/22 EDM W 8-5 (14) Sheckard Weller
6/23 at JAM L 2-1 Lastimosa Cartes Hamann
6/24 at JAM W 9-2 Cunningham Coombs
6/25 at JAM W 3-0 Donat Jaynes Strootman
6/26 at RIO W 5-1 Moronko Danforth Sheckard
6/27 at RIO L 4-1 Gillenwater Richard Hawley
6/28 Not Scheduled
6/29 ENT L 2-0 Sommerville Cartes Scott
6/30 ENT L 5-2 He Cunningham Potts
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 ENT L 9-2 Crowson Donat
7/2 ENT W 4-3 Sheridan Scott
7/3 STO W 1-0 Richard Fisher Sheckard
7/4 STO W 2-1 Cartes Spangler Strootman
7/5 STO L 4-2 Beltran Cunningham Rolling
7/6 WAR W 6-3 Donat Dede Strootman
7/7 WAR L 2-1 Wood Moronko Kiyotake
7/8 WAR W 1-0 Richard Schmeichel Sheckard
7/9 WAR W 4-2 Sheridan Kiyotake
7/10 Not Scheduled
7/11 Not Scheduled
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 at ENT W 7-5 Sheridan Scott Sheckard
7/14 at ENT L 5-3 Crowson Donat Pizarro
7/15 at ENT L 3-1 Fernandez Hulse Pizarro
7/16 at ENT W 2-1 Richard Matthei Strootman
7/17 at STO W 4-1 Cartes Spangler Strootman
7/18 at STO L 5-2 Beltran Cunningham Rolling
7/19 at STO L 3-0 Rohde Donat Quade
7/20 at WAR W 3-1 Sheridan Wood Strootman
7/21 at WAR W 2-1 Richard Schmeichel Strootman
7/22 at WAR L 5-1 Martin Cartes
7/23 at WAR L 6-5 Garber Sheckard Kiyotake
7/24 at LB L 2-1 Debbane Donat Sebastian
7/25 at LB L 10-3 Lake Siebert
7/26 at LB L 5-1 Tuckey Richard
7/27 Not Scheduled
7/28 RIO W 4-1 Cartes Wong Bostick
7/29 RIO W 5-2 Sheridan Ayer
7/30 RIO W 3-1 Donat Toussaint Sheckard
7/31 JAM W 2-1 Siebert Washburn Strootman
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 JAM W 2-1 Ferrell Taylor Metthez
8/2 JAM L 2-1 Lastimosa Cartes Ramos
8/3 at RIO W 6-3 (10) Metthez Adams
8/4 at RIO W 5-2 Donat Toussaint
8/5 at RIO L 4-3 (10) Foster Metthez
8/6 at RIO W 2-1 Richard Danforth Sheckard
8/7 at JAM W 3-2 Cartes Lastimosa Strootman
8/8 at JAM L 5-0 Coombs Cunningham
8/9 at JAM L 3-2 Jaynes Sheckard
8/10 at JAM W 6-3 Siebert Washburn Metthez
8/11 LB W 2-1 Richard McPartlin
8/12 LB W 2-0 Cartes Tuckey Sheckard
8/13 LB W 2-1 Cunningham Fife Metthez
8/14 Not Scheduled
8/15 CAI L 2-1 Hamner Donat Hulen
8/16 CAI W 9-1 Richard Park
8/17 CAI W 2-1 Cartes Ogasawara Hulse
8/18 CALA W 2-1 Metthez Bigelow
8/19 CALA L 9-1 Yost Donat
8/20 CALA L 8-2 Arrieta Richard
8/21 HK L 6-1 Bynum Cartes
8/22 HK L 6-0 Wisner Cunningham
8/23 Not Scheduled
8/24 at CAI W 4-0 Donat Marshall
8/25 at CAI L 3-1 Hutchison Metthez
8/26 at CAI L 1-0 Hamner Cartes Krastev
8/27 at CAI L 2-1 (11) Kishan Hulse
8/28 at CALA W 5-2 Donat Bigelow Sheckard
8/29 at CALA L 4-1 Ripple Richard Souza
8/30 at CALA L 7-0 Arrieta Cartes
8/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 at HK L 3-0 Wisner Cunningham Brewer
9/2 at HK L 3-2 Stivetts Sheckard
9/3 at HK L 3-2 Stivetts Siebert
9/4 Not Scheduled
9/5 JAM W 8-2 Cartes Ely
9/6 JAM L 10-8 Hernandez Cunningham Draper
9/7 JAM L 7-2 Washburn Donat
9/8 RIO W 3-2 (13) Metthez Hawley
9/9 RIO L 5-1 Wong Cartes
9/10 RIO L 6-5 (12) Hawley Siebert Gillenwater
9/11 EDM W 6-3 (13) Sheckard Yates
9/12 EDM L 4-2 Connell Richard Cady
9/13 at VCM W 12-1 Cartes Galvin
9/14 at VCM L 3-2 Musial Cunningham Obertan
9/15 LB W 3-2 Hulse Muehlhauser
9/16 LB L 3-0 Ioannou Richard Cassano
9/17 LB L 9-2 (10) Muehlhauser Sheckard
9/18 VCM W 4-1 Cunningham Galvin Metthez
9/19 VCM W 2-0 Donat Musial Hulse
9/20 VCM W 1-0 Metthez Denanyoh
9/21 Not Scheduled
9/22 at LB W 4-2 Cartes Ioannou Metthez
9/23 at LB W 6-3 Cunningham Suttner
9/24 at LB L 3-0 Barron Donat
9/25 at EDM W 5-4 Richard Barnes Sheckard
9/26 at EDM L 5-3 Granados Metthez Cady
9/27 at JAM L 3-2 Ramos Sheckard Draper
9/28 at JAM L 7-1 Lastimosa Donat
9/29 at RIO W 5-0 Richard Wong
9/30 at RIO W 3-1 Cartes Adams Sheckard
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 at RIO W 6-0 Cunningham Toussaint
10/2 Not Scheduled
10/3 Not Scheduled
Hong Kong Dragons Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/3 Not Scheduled
4/4 at ENT W 5-2 Harvey Fernandez Choi
4/5 at ENT L 1-0 Matthei Bynum Pizarro
4/6 at ENT L 2-1 Sommerville Wisner Pizarro
4/7 at RIO L 2-1 Ayer Lahm Barker
4/8 at RIO W 6-2 Gagnon Daughters
4/9 at RIO W 3-1 Harvey Danforth Brewer
4/10 STO W 4-2 Bynum Spangler Brewer
4/11 STO W 2-0 Wisner Beltran Brewer
4/12 STO L 7-1 Bigelow Lahm
4/13 Not Scheduled
4/14 CAI W 5-4 Gagnon Schilling Brewer
4/15 CAI W 4-1 Harvey Park
4/16 CAI W 3-0 Bynum Ogasawara Brewer
4/17 ENT L 1-0 Sommerville Wisner Perez
4/18 ENT L 7-2 Diering Choi
4/19 ENT W 3-2 Gagnon Diering Stivetts
4/20 Not Scheduled
4/21 at STO W 7-1 Harvey Fisher
4/22 at STO W 4-2 Bynum Spangler Brewer
4/23 at STO L 7-4 Beltran Wisner Quade
4/24 Not Scheduled
4/25 at VCM W 1-0 Lahm Iwamoto Stivetts
4/26 at VCM W 7-0 Gagnon Coleman
4/27 RIO W 5-2 Harvey Toussaint Debus
4/28 RIO W 2-1 (11) Brewer Gillenwater
4/29 RIO W 5-2 Wisner Danforth Stivetts
4/30 RIO L 4-1 Wong Lahm Gillenwater
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 Not Scheduled
5/2 at JAM W 4-2 Gagnon Taylor Debus
5/3 at JAM L 7-2 Lastimosa Choi
5/4 Not Scheduled
5/5 at CAI W 3-2 (11) Brewer Ogasawara Randall
5/6 at CAI W 6-0 Wisner Marshall
5/7 at CAI W 5-2 Lahm Hutchison Choi
5/8 JAM L 6-0 Taylor Gagnon
5/9 JAM W 2-1 Harvey Lastimosa Brewer
5/10 VCM L 4-3 (10) Denanyoh Brewer Obertan
5/11 VCM W 5-1 Wisner Matsuo
5/12 at LB L 5-3 Lake Lahm McPartlin
5/13 at LB W 11-6 Gagnon Yoffe
5/14 at LB W 1-0 Choi Tuckey Montgomery
5/15 at EDM W 4-3 Bynum Fabecic Brewer
5/16 at EDM W 6-4 Wisner Hoskins Montgomery
5/17 at EDM W 1-0 Lahm Granados Stivetts
5/18 Not Scheduled
5/19 at HAV L 5-3 Richard Gagnon Strootman
5/20 at HAV W 6-2 Harvey Cartes
5/21 at HAV L 4-2 Strootman Bynum Sheckard
5/22 at HAV W 8-0 Wisner Donat
5/23 Not Scheduled
5/24 LB W 4-3 Randall Sebastian Brewer
5/25 LB L 5-3 (10) Muehlhauser Choi
5/26 EDM W 9-2 Harvey Cady
5/27 EDM L 11-2 Hoskins Bynum
5/28 EDM L 2-0 Granados Wisner Yates
5/29 HAV W 4-0 Lahm Moronko
5/30 HAV W 3-2 (11) Choi Sheridan
5/31 HAV L 4-3 (12) Siebert Stivetts
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 Not Scheduled
6/2 at ENT L 3-0 Sommerville Bynum Pizarro
6/3 at ENT L 10-7 He Wisner Burbank
6/4 at ENT L 5-4 Crowson Randall Pizarro
6/5 CAI W 8-1 Gagnon Hamner
6/6 CAI W 7-3 Montgomery Park
6/7 CAI W 6-1 Bynum Ogasawara
6/8 CAI L 5-3 Marshall Wisner
6/9 CALA L 10-4 Ripple Lahm Ely
6/10 CALA L 4-2 Arrieta Gagnon Riva
6/11 CALA W 6-4 Harvey Gunning Brewer
6/12 at WAR W 6-3 Bynum Schmeichel Brewer
6/13 at WAR L 4-3 Navarro Wisner
6/14 at WAR L 3-0 Nishiyama Stivetts
6/15 at WAR L 9-4 Dede Gagnon
6/16 at CALA L 5-3 Rohde Stivetts
6/17 at CALA W 9-3 Bynum Cordero
6/18 at CALA W 4-3 Wisner Souza
6/19 Not Scheduled
6/20 WAR W 4-3 Lahm Nishiyama Brewer
6/21 WAR W 5-4 Gagnon Dede
6/22 WAR L 4-2 Wood Randall Garber
6/23 ENT L 3-2 (14) Scott Stivetts Pizarro
6/24 ENT W 1-0 Wisner He Brewer
6/25 ENT W 1-0 (12) Brewer Crowson
6/26 at STO W 6-4 Gagnon Berger Choi
6/27 at STO W 10-4 Harvey Cushman
6/28 at STO W 11-3 Bynum Fisher
6/29 JAM L 4-3 (12) Hernandez Brewer Ramos
6/30 JAM W 4-3 (14) Stivetts Hamann
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 JAM L 12-1 Jaynes Gagnon
7/2 JAM L 2-1 Hernandez Stivetts
7/3 Not Scheduled
7/4 RIO W 4-1 Bynum Wong Brewer
7/5 RIO W 2-1 Wisner Adams Brewer
7/6 VCM W 5-4 Stivetts Mirallas
7/7 VCM L 10-8 (10) Obertan Toivonen
7/8 VCM W 3-2 Harvey Benzinger Brewer
7/9 VCM W 6-1 Bynum Matsuo
7/10 Not Scheduled
7/11 Not Scheduled
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 at JAM W 1-0 Wisner Coombs Stivetts
7/14 at JAM L 5-2 Jaynes Lahm Hamann
7/15 at JAM W 7-4 Stivetts Washburn
7/16 at JAM L 6-1 Taylor Harvey
7/17 at RIO L 2-1 Wong Stivetts
7/18 at RIO W 6-0 Wisner Adams
7/19 at RIO L 6-2 Ayer Debus
7/20 at VCM W 5-1 Gagnon Galvin
7/21 at VCM L 4-2 Musial Harvey Obertan
7/22 at VCM W 7-0 Bynum Matsuo
7/23 at VCM W 7-4 Wisner Iwamoto
7/24 at CALA W 4-1 Lahm Ripple Brewer
7/25 at CALA L 6-2 Arrieta Gagnon
7/26 at CALA W 2-1 Harvey Souza Brewer
7/27 Not Scheduled
7/28 WAR W 2-1 Bynum Scherzer Debus
7/29 WAR W 1-0 Wisner Nishiyama Brewer
7/30 WAR L 2-1 Dede Lahm Garber
7/31 WAR L 6-1 Wood Gagnon
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 CALA L 3-0 Souza Harvey Reynolds
8/2 CALA W 4-1 Bynum Cordero Stivetts
8/3 CALA L 4-0 Riva Wisner
8/4 at WAR W 5-3 Toivonen Dede Brewer
8/5 at WAR W 6-3 Gagnon Wood
8/6 at WAR W 4-1 (13) Montgomery Garber
8/7 at CAI W 5-0 Bynum Marshall
8/8 at CAI W 6-0 Wisner Hutchison
8/9 at CAI L 1-0 Hamner Lahm Hulen
8/10 at CAI W 7-1 Gagnon Park
8/11 STO W 11-4 Harvey Fisher
8/12 STO W 6-0 Bynum Spangler
8/13 STO W 4-3 Wisner Beltran Brewer
8/14 Not Scheduled
8/15 at LB L 6-4 Ioannou Gagnon Yoffe
8/16 at LB L 4-2 (13) Sebastian Rooney
8/17 at LB W 5-0 Bynum Lake
8/18 at EDM W 7-3 Wisner Hoskins
8/19 at EDM L 5-4 Granados Gagnon
8/20 at EDM L 9-6 Giannelli Gagnon
8/21 at HAV W 6-1 Bynum Cartes
8/22 at HAV W 6-0 Wisner Cunningham
8/23 Not Scheduled
8/24 LB L 3-2 Tuckey Lahm Sebastian
8/25 LB L 7-1 Fife Harvey
8/26 LB W 6-4 (13) Stivetts Sebastian
8/27 LB W 1-0 Wisner Barron Brewer
8/28 EDM W 3-2 Gagnon Barnes Brewer
8/29 EDM W 6-5 Debus Ondo Brewer
8/30 EDM L 4-3 Ondo Bynum Cady
8/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 HAV W 3-0 Wisner Cunningham Brewer
9/2 HAV W 3-2 Stivetts Sheckard
9/3 HAV W 3-2 Stivetts Siebert
9/4 Not Scheduled
9/5 at ENT L 4-2 Fernandez Bynum Burbank
9/6 at ENT L 5-0 Matthei Wisner
9/7 at ENT L 7-1 Sommerville Toivonen
9/8 CALA W 1-0 Harvey Chai
9/9 CALA W 5-4 (12) Hughes Souza
9/10 CALA L 8-3 (10) Coombs Hughes
9/11 at CAI W 8-0 Toivonen Hutchison
9/12 at CAI L 5-2 Tate Harvey Harman
9/13 at WAR L 2-1 (10) Kiyotake Brewer
9/14 at WAR L 5-2 Scherzer Wisner Kiyotake
9/15 at STO L 8-1 Beltran Lahm
9/16 at STO W 4-3 Harvey Cushman Toivonen
9/17 at STO W 4-3 Bynum Fisher Brewer
9/18 CAI W 9-0 Wisner Park
9/19 CAI W 4-3 Gagnon Ogasawara Stivetts
9/20 WAR W 4-1 Harvey Nishiyama Brewer
9/21 WAR W 3-0 Bynum Navarro Brewer
9/22 STO W 2-0 Wisner Fisher Debus
9/23 STO W 2-1 Lahm Rohde Gagnon
9/24 STO W 2-0 Harvey Spangler Gagnon
9/25 Not Scheduled
9/26 ENT W 5-3 Bynum Fernandez Stivetts
9/27 ENT L 4-0 Matthei Wisner
9/28 ENT W 3-2 Gagnon Sanchez
9/29 at CALA W 4-2 Harvey Ripple
9/30 at CALA W 5-3 Bynum Cordero Rooney
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 at CALA W 4-3 Wisner Coombs Brewer
10/2 Not Scheduled
10/3 Not Scheduled
Honolulu Volcanos Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/3 Not Scheduled
4/4 ARG W 7-5 Taber Beckenlehner Traffley
4/5 ARG W 3-2 VanVelkinburg Arnesson
4/6 Not Scheduled
4/7 at SAPP L 2-1 Zokufa Biittner Karjalainen
4/8 at SAPP L 8-1 Tenorio Sharma
4/9 at SAPP W 7-1 Cresswell Lovelace
4/10 at AMI W 2-0 Xue Arndt Traffley
4/11 at AMI L 2-1 Pessoa VanVelkinburg Winchell
4/12 at AMI L 3-1 Skipper Biittner Kato
4/13 Not Scheduled
4/14 SAPP W 3-0 Sharma Tenorio Traffley
4/15 SAPP W 8-7 Peguero Kalou Traffley
4/16 SAPP W 5-2 Xue Kane Kalinin
4/17 at ARG L 3-2 Morrissey VanVelkinburg
4/18 at ARG W 9-1 Biittner Swacina
4/19 at ARG W 11-8 Pak Rhodes
4/20 Not Scheduled
4/21 AMI W 3-2 (11) Mullin Kato
4/22 AMI W 7-5 (12) Peguero Kato
4/23 AMI L 2-0 Pessoa VanVelkinburg Winchell
4/24 Not Scheduled
4/25 at LND L 2-0 Verheijen Biittner Thompson
4/26 at LND L 17-2 Landess Taber
4/27 Not Scheduled
4/28 at PAN L 2-0 Brye Cresswell Quisenberry
4/29 at PAN L 5-0 Ward Pak
4/30 at PAN L 4-2 Darling VanVelkinburg Tewksbury
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 at COZ W 1-0 Biittner Felix Mullin
5/2 at COZ L 4-3 Tavel Taber Manzanillo
5/3 LND L 4-3 (10) Kravish Sharma
5/4 LND L 4-2 (10) Thompson Kalinin Kravish
5/5 PAN L 13-11 Holzdeppe VanVelkinburg Quisenberry
5/6 PAN L 3-2 Tanana Mullin Quisenberry
5/7 PAN W 3-2 Taber McGowan Sharma
5/8 Not Scheduled
5/9 COZ W 6-3 Cresswell Gaines Mullin
5/10 COZ W 3-2 Pak Oldham Traffley
5/11 Not Scheduled
5/12 at MLN W 7-2 Xue Goldman
5/13 at MLN W 2-0 Biittner Blyleven Traffley
5/14 at MLN L 8-5 Lincecum Taber
5/15 at OAK W 5-2 Cresswell Pena Mullin
5/16 at OAK L 3-1 Suttner Pak Cassano
5/17 at OAK W 7-1 Xue Kelly
5/18 Not Scheduled
5/19 NY W 5-4 Biittner Jackson Traffley
5/20 NY L 8-2 Milner Taber
5/21 NY W 5-3 Cresswell Freeman VanVelkinburg
5/22 OAK W 1-0 Pak Suttner Traffley
5/23 OAK W 6-2 Xue Kelly
5/24 OAK W 5-1 Biittner Ghilas
5/25 Not Scheduled
5/26 at NY L 2-1 Milner Taber Malulu
5/27 at NY L 8-2 Freeman Cresswell
5/28 at NY L 4-3 Hilly Pak Malulu
5/29 Not Scheduled
5/30 MLN W 5-2 Xue Goldman Traffley
5/31 MLN W 3-1 Biittner Blyleven Traffley
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 ARG W 5-3 Traffley Booe Mullin
6/2 ARG W 1-0 Cresswell Nguyen Mullin
6/3 ARG L 5-2 Beckenlehner Peguero
6/4 ARG W 8-7 VanVelkinburg Hampton
6/5 at SAPP W 8-4 Biittner Lovelace
6/6 at SAPP L 17-1 Kane Taber
6/7 at SAPP L 6-5 Tenorio Cresswell Karjalainen
6/8 at SAPP L 6-2 Kalou Mullin
6/9 at DBL L 9-5 (10) Torres Mullin
6/10 at DBL W 5-1 Biittner Howard
6/11 at DBL W 5-0 Taber Maloney
6/12 SYD W 3-2 Cresswell Carter Traffley
6/13 SYD L 5-1 Ritt Pak
6/14 SYD W 8-2 Xue Shouse
6/15 SYD W 6-4 Biittner Dafopoulou Taber
6/16 DBL W 5-4 (11) Mullin Ordonez
6/17 DBL W 8-7 (11) Traffley Torres
6/18 DBL W 11-3 Pak Bancker
6/19 Not Scheduled
6/20 at SYD L 2-0 Shouse Taber Clarkson
6/21 at SYD W 12-4 Biittner Dafopoulou
6/22 at SYD W 5-3 Mullin Walker Traffley
6/23 at ARG L 7-2 Nguyen Cresswell Klinger
6/24 at ARG W 8-4 Pak Beckenlehner
6/25 at ARG W 7-6 Mullin Rhodes Traffley
6/26 AMI W 3-0 Mullin Wilmot Traffley
6/27 AMI L 3-1 Unger VanVelkinburg
6/28 AMI W 5-2 Cresswell Arianto
6/29 at LND L 1-0 Frank Pak Dixon
6/30 at LND L 1-0 Mastracci Biittner Thompson
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 at LND W 3-1 Sharma Maniatis Traffley
7/2 at LND L 4-2 Landess VanVelkinburg Dixon
7/3 at PAN W 1-0 Cresswell Tanana Traffley
7/4 at PAN L 3-2 McGowan Pak Darragh
7/5 at PAN L 5-3 Brye Biittner Quisenberry
7/6 at COZ L 5-4 Choi Mullin Callender
7/7 at COZ W 7-4 VanVelkinburg Callender Traffley
7/8 at COZ W 7-1 Cresswell Tavel
7/9 at COZ L 7-1 Gaines Pak
7/10 Not Scheduled
7/11 Not Scheduled
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 LND W 3-1 Biittner Mastracci Traffley
7/14 LND L 4-3 Verheijen Pak Thompson
7/15 LND L 3-2 Landess Cresswell Kravish
7/16 LND L 5-2 Weber Sharma Dixon
7/17 PAN L 6-4 (10) Tewksbury Mullin Quisenberry
7/18 PAN W 3-1 (12) Traffley Darling
7/19 PAN W 9-3 Peguero Darragh
7/20 COZ L 5-1 Truong Cresswell
7/21 COZ L 1-0 Tavel Sharma Pugh
7/22 COZ W 8-2 Xue Gaines
7/23 COZ W 6-3 Biittner Oldham VanVelkinburg
7/24 Not Scheduled
7/25 at DBL W 5-2 Taber Howard Kalinin
7/26 at DBL L 4-1 Maloney Cresswell Misura
7/27 at DBL W 6-4 Taber Bancker Traffley
7/28 at SYD W 9-0 Xue Shouse
7/29 at SYD W 5-2 Biittner Ritt
7/30 at SYD W 3-2 (11) Traffley Mejia Mullin
7/31 at SYD W 8-2 Cresswell Dafopoulou
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 DBL L 2-0 Bancker Sharma Ordonez
8/2 DBL W 6-5 (13) Traffley Torres
8/3 DBL W 3-2 Biittner Caicedo Mullin
8/4 SYD W 7-3 VanVelkinburg Carter
8/5 SYD W 5-2 Cresswell Dafopoulou Traffley
8/6 SYD W 6-3 Taber Savage Mullin
8/7 SAPP W 6-2 Xue Tenorio Pak
8/8 SAPP L 8-4 Lovelace Biittner
8/9 SAPP W 1-0 VanVelkinburg Zokufa Traffley
8/10 SAPP L 9-5 Kane Cresswell
8/11 at AMI L 3-0 Unger Sharma Cross
8/12 at AMI W 5-0 Xue Martin
8/13 at AMI L 3-0 Pessoa Biittner Cross
8/14 Not Scheduled
8/15 at MLN L 7-3 Lincecum VanVelkinburg
8/16 at MLN W 5-3 Cresswell Ochoa Traffley
8/17 at MLN L 2-1 (14) Harrell Traffley
8/18 at OAK W 2-1 (11) Pak Walters Mullin
8/19 at OAK W 7-2 (14) Taber Ghilas
8/20 at OAK W 5-1 VanVelkinburg Suttner
8/21 NY L 2-1 (12) Malulu Traffley
8/22 NY L 8-7 (10) Zelner Mullin
8/23 NY W 5-2 Taber Nutter Traffley
8/24 MLN W 2-1 Biittner Blyleven Traffley
8/25 MLN L 2-1 (10) Lincecum Mullin Travers
8/26 MLN W 3-1 Pak Ochoa Traffley
8/27 MLN L 2-1 Wood Sharma Harrell
8/28 at NY L 12-4 Hilly Napolitano
8/29 at NY W 5-2 Biittner Milner Mullin
8/30 at NY W 6-4 Peguero Malulu Traffley
8/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 OAK W 9-0 Taber Ghilas
9/2 OAK W 5-4 Mullin Bost
9/3 OAK W 3-1 Pak Sasser Traffley
9/4 Not Scheduled
9/5 at ARG L 3-1 Arnesson Biittner Khan
9/6 at ARG W 6-3 VanVelkinburg Swacina Traffley
9/7 at ARG W 9-6 Taber Booe Traffley
9/8 at DBL L 4-0 Maloney Sharma
9/9 at DBL L 6-5 Bancker Pak Misura
9/10 at DBL L 3-0 Wanyama Biittner Pfister
9/11 at SAPP W 2-0 VanVelkinburg Kalou Traffley
9/12 at SAPP W 2-0 Taber Kane Traffley
9/13 SYD W 7-5 Sharma Carter Napolitano
9/14 SYD W 10-3 Pak Dafopoulou
9/15 AMI W 8-0 Biittner Arndt
9/16 AMI L 3-2 (10) Pessoa Traffley Wilmot
9/17 AMI L 6-3 Skipper Taber
9/18 SAPP L 8-4 Blankenship Sharma
9/19 SAPP W 8-5 Xue Lovelace
9/20 at SYD W 8-4 Biittner Jacklin
9/21 at SYD W 7-2 VanVelkinburg Shouse
9/22 at AMI W 5-2 Peguero Winchell Mullin
9/23 at AMI L 7-5 Coe Mullin
9/24 at AMI W 6-2 Xue Cross
9/25 Not Scheduled
9/26 ARG W 5-4 Kalinin Hampton
9/27 ARG L 2-0 Swacina VanVelkinburg
9/28 ARG W 8-4 Pak Khan Greige
9/29 DBL W 5-1 Sharma Maloney
9/30 DBL W 5-4 Xue Torres Traffley
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 DBL W 9-4 Biittner Wanyama
10/2 Not Scheduled
10/3 Not Scheduled
Jamaica Rastafarians Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/3 Not Scheduled
4/4 CAI L 6-3 Ogasawara Coombs Hulen
4/5 Not Scheduled
4/6 CAI W 1-0 Jaynes Marshall
4/7 at EDM W 5-3 Washburn Granados
4/8 at EDM L 11-10 Yates Ramos
4/9 at EDM W 13-2 Lastimosa Vea
4/10 at RIO W 4-1 Coombs Adams
4/11 at RIO W 4-1 (10) Jaynes Ayer
4/12 at RIO L 3-1 Hattori Washburn Hawley
4/13 Not Scheduled
4/14 at VCM L 6-2 Iwamoto Hernandez
4/15 at VCM L 3-0 Coleman Lastimosa Obertan
4/16 at VCM W 4-0 Coombs Musial
4/17 EDM W 11-2 Jaynes Connell
4/18 EDM W 5-2 Washburn Hoskins
4/19 EDM W 3-2 (12) Hernandez Cady
4/20 VCM W 7-3 Lastimosa Coleman
4/21 VCM W 1-0 (10) Coombs Obertan
4/22 VCM L 5-4 Matsuo Jaynes Devinamira
4/23 VCM W 5-4 Washburn Devinamira Hamann
4/24 Not Scheduled
4/25 RIO W 2-1 Taylor Wong Hamann
4/26 RIO W 5-0 Lastimosa Adams
4/27 Not Scheduled
4/28 at CALA L 2-1 Ely Ramos
4/29 at CALA L 11-9 Rohde Hamann
4/30 at CALA L 5-3 (10) Riva Ramos
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 Not Scheduled
5/2 HK L 4-2 Gagnon Taylor Debus
5/3 HK W 7-2 Lastimosa Choi
5/4 Not Scheduled
5/5 CALA W 5-2 Coombs Gunning Hernandez
5/6 CALA W 5-1 Jaynes Cordero Hernandez
5/7 CALA W 6-3 Washburn Souza Hamann
5/8 at HK W 6-0 Taylor Gagnon
5/9 at HK L 2-1 Harvey Lastimosa Brewer
5/10 at CAI W 5-2 Coombs Ogasawara
5/11 at CAI W 6-3 Jaynes Schilling Hernandez
5/12 at WAR L 9-3 Nishiyama Washburn
5/13 at WAR W 4-3 Madden Kiyotake Harris
5/14 at WAR W 3-2 Lastimosa Wood Hamann
5/15 ENT W 6-2 Coombs Sommerville
5/16 ENT W 4-3 Jaynes Millard
5/17 ENT W 6-0 Washburn Crowson
5/18 Not Scheduled
5/19 at STO L 3-1 Payet Taylor
5/20 at STO W 4-3 Lastimosa Cushman Hernandez
5/21 at STO L 4-2 Fisher Coombs Payet
5/22 Not Scheduled
5/23 at ENT L 14-3 He Jaynes
5/24 at ENT L 3-2 Crowson Washburn Pizarro
5/25 at ENT L 7-3 Fernandez Taylor
5/26 STO W 4-1 Lastimosa Cushman
5/27 STO W 5-2 Coombs Fisher Hamann
5/28 STO W 3-1 Jaynes Spangler Madden
5/29 Not Scheduled
5/30 WAR W 2-0 Washburn Nishiyama
5/31 WAR L 5-1 Dede Taylor
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 Not Scheduled
6/2 at HAV W 8-5 Lastimosa Cunningham Harris
6/3 at HAV W 4-2 Coombs Donat Hernandez
6/4 at HAV W 4-1 Jaynes Moronko Hernandez
6/5 at LB W 5-4 Harris McPartlin Hamann
6/6 at LB L 6-3 Tuckey Taylor Marquez
6/7 at LB L 3-1 Fife Lastimosa McPartlin
6/8 at RIO W 7-1 Coombs Hattori
6/9 at RIO W 4-0 Jaynes Danforth
6/10 at RIO L 2-1 Wong Washburn Daughters
6/11 at RIO W 5-0 Taylor Adams
6/12 at VCM W 3-1 (11) Hamann Musial Madden
6/13 at VCM W 7-2 Coombs Matsuo
6/14 at VCM L 3-1 Iwamoto Jaynes Devinamira
6/15 at VCM W 7-3 Ramos Mirallas
6/16 RIO W 11-3 Taylor Wong
6/17 RIO W 1-0 Lastimosa Adams Hamann
6/18 RIO W 4-0 Coombs Toussaint
6/19 Not Scheduled
6/20 VCM L 9-2 Mirallas Jaynes
6/21 VCM W 5-3 Washburn Galvin Madden
6/22 VCM W 7-2 Taylor Musial
6/23 HAV W 2-1 Lastimosa Cartes Hamann
6/24 HAV L 9-2 Cunningham Coombs
6/25 HAV L 3-0 Donat Jaynes Strootman
6/26 LB L 3-2 Yoffe Washburn Sebastian
6/27 LB L 6-4 Martin Taylor Whiteside
6/28 Not Scheduled
6/29 at HK W 4-3 (12) Hernandez Brewer Ramos
6/30 at HK L 4-3 (14) Stivetts Hamann
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 at HK W 12-1 Jaynes Gagnon
7/2 at HK W 2-1 Hernandez Stivetts
7/3 at CALA L 8-2 Ely Taylor
7/4 at CALA W 5-1 Manuel Cordero
7/5 at CALA W 6-3 Coombs Bigelow Manuel
7/6 at CAI W 4-1 Jaynes Hamner Hamann
7/7 at CAI W 7-1 Washburn Park
7/8 at CAI W 7-0 Taylor Ogasawara
7/9 at CAI W 9-2 Lastimosa Marshall
7/10 Not Scheduled
7/11 Not Scheduled
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 HK L 1-0 Wisner Coombs Stivetts
7/14 HK W 5-2 Jaynes Lahm Hamann
7/15 HK L 7-4 Stivetts Washburn
7/16 HK W 6-1 Taylor Harvey
7/17 CALA L 6-5 (10) Yost Manuel Ely
7/18 CALA W 2-0 Coombs Bigelow
7/19 CALA W 3-2 Jaynes Ripple
7/20 CAI W 7-4 Washburn Park Hamann
7/21 CAI L 9-2 Ogasawara Taylor
7/22 CAI W 4-3 Lastimosa Marshall Hamann
7/23 CAI W 4-0 Coombs Hutchison Hernandez
7/24 Not Scheduled
7/25 at EDM L 9-2 Vea Jaynes
7/26 at EDM L 4-2 Barnes Washburn Giannelli
7/27 at EDM W 8-1 Taylor Rogell
7/28 at LB L 2-0 Fife Lastimosa McPartlin
7/29 at LB W 3-2 Coombs Ioannou Hamann
7/30 at LB L 2-1 Debbane Jaynes McPartlin
7/31 at HAV L 2-1 Siebert Washburn Strootman
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 at HAV L 2-1 Ferrell Taylor Metthez
8/2 at HAV W 2-1 Lastimosa Cartes Ramos
8/3 LB L 4-1 Fife Coombs Martin
8/4 LB W 8-2 Jaynes Ioannou
8/5 LB W 4-0 Washburn Debbane
8/6 LB L 4-2 Lake Taylor
8/7 HAV L 3-2 Cartes Lastimosa Strootman
8/8 HAV W 5-0 Coombs Cunningham
8/9 HAV W 3-2 Jaynes Sheckard
8/10 HAV L 6-3 Siebert Washburn Metthez
8/11 EDM W 3-2 Taylor Rogell Hamann
8/12 EDM W 4-3 Lastimosa Cady
8/13 EDM W 5-0 Coombs Ondo
8/14 Not Scheduled
8/15 at WAR L 16-11 Navarro Hernandez
8/16 at WAR L 10-9 Martin Ramos Kiyotake
8/17 at WAR L 6-3 Schmeichel Madden
8/18 at ENT L 2-1 Sommerville Coombs Pizarro
8/19 at ENT L 5-4 (12) Diering Hamann
8/20 at ENT W 8-4 Washburn Crowson
8/21 at STO L 4-2 Fisher Lastimosa Payet
8/22 at STO L 6-1 Hernandez Ely
8/23 at STO W 12-0 Hernandez Pendleton
8/24 WAR L 7-0 Nishiyama Washburn
8/25 WAR L 6-1 Dede Lastimosa
8/26 WAR W 3-2 Taylor Kiyotake
8/27 WAR W 2-1 Hernandez Schmeichel Madden
8/28 STO L 2-1 Pendleton Washburn Rolling
8/29 STO W 8-1 Lastimosa Beltran
8/30 STO W 2-1 Ramos Stocker Draper
8/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 ENT L 4-1 Matthei Hernandez Pizarro
9/2 ENT L 6-0 Sommerville Washburn
9/3 ENT L 5-4 Scott Lastimosa
9/4 Not Scheduled
9/5 at HAV L 8-2 Cartes Ely
9/6 at HAV W 10-8 Hernandez Cunningham Draper
9/7 at HAV W 7-2 Washburn Donat
9/8 at LB L 5-2 Muehlhauser Lastimosa
9/9 at LB W 6-2 Ely Tuckey
9/10 at LB L 6-5 Fife Hernandez Walters
9/11 at VCM L 4-2 Iwamoto Washburn Obertan
9/12 at VCM W 6-4 Manuel Benzinger Draper
9/13 at RIO W 5-1 (11) Ely Daughters
9/14 at RIO W 8-2 Hernandez Wong
9/15 EDM W 8-7 (10) Hulsey Cady
9/16 EDM W 11-2 Lastimosa Hoskins
9/17 EDM L 2-1 Connell Ely Cady
9/18 RIO L 2-1 Danforth Hernandez
9/19 RIO L 4-3 Wong Madden
9/20 RIO L 6-4 Adams Lastimosa
9/21 RIO W 1-0 (10) Draper Hawley
9/22 at EDM W 15-7 Hulsey Fabecic
9/23 at EDM W 10-1 Washburn Connell
9/24 at EDM W 7-4 Lastimosa Vea Taylor
9/25 VCM W 3-1 Ely Musial Draper
9/26 VCM L 8-2 Matsuo Hernandez
9/27 HAV W 3-2 Ramos Sheckard Draper
9/28 HAV W 7-1 Lastimosa Donat
9/29 LB W 9-7 Jaynes Rees Draper
9/30 LB L 6-2 Yoffe Ely
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 LB W 3-1 Hernandez Muehlhauser Draper
10/2 Not Scheduled
10/3 Not Scheduled
London Bulldogs Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/3 COZ W 5-3 Landess Tavel Weber
4/4 COZ W 5-0 Verheijen Gaines
4/5 COZ W 4-2 Frank Oldham
4/6 Not Scheduled
4/7 NY W 2-0 Dixon Nutter Thompson
4/8 NY W 2-1 Crawford Jackson
4/9 NY W 3-2 Thompson Coumbe
4/10 at COZ W 2-0 Verheijen Gaines Kravish
4/11 at COZ L 1-0 Oldham Frank Pugh
4/12 Not Scheduled
4/13 at PAN W 3-2 (14) Thompson Tewksbury Kravish
4/14 at PAN L 4-3 (11) Quisenberry Weber
4/15 at PAN L 4-2 McGowan Landess Quisenberry
4/16 at PAN L 4-2 Brye Verheijen Quisenberry
4/17 at NY L 2-1 Hilly Frank Zelner
4/18 at NY L 5-1 Nutter Dixon Coumbe
4/19 at NY L 7-2 Jackson Manwaring
4/20 PAN W 4-0 Landess McGowan
4/21 PAN L 1-0 (10) Brye Weber Bollinger
4/22 PAN L 5-1 Ward Frank
4/23 PAN L 4-0 (10) Darling Kravish
4/24 Not Scheduled
4/25 HON W 2-0 Verheijen Biittner Thompson
4/26 HON W 17-2 Landess Taber
4/27 Not Scheduled
4/28 ARG W 4-1 Weber Nguyen
4/29 ARG W 2-0 Frank Beckenlehner Thompson
4/30 ARG W 3-1 Dixon Arnesson Thompson
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 SAPP W 4-2 Verheijen Lovelace Kravish
5/2 SAPP L 8-1 Kane Landess
5/3 at HON W 4-3 (10) Kravish Sharma
5/4 at HON W 4-2 (10) Thompson Kalinin Kravish
5/5 at ARG W 7-3 Dixon Arnesson
5/6 at ARG W 10-4 Verheijen Swacina
5/7 at ARG W 3-1 Landess Hampton Kravish
5/8 Not Scheduled
5/9 at SAPP L 3-1 Zokufa Weber Kelly
5/10 at SAPP L 3-2 Backman Frank Aspromonte
5/11 Not Scheduled
5/12 SYD W 3-2 Thompson Mejia
5/13 SYD W 7-1 Verheijen Shouse
5/14 SYD W 7-1 Landess Dafopoulou
5/15 AMI W 2-1 Weber Winchell
5/16 AMI L 2-1 Pessoa Frank Cross
5/17 AMI L 5-3 Skipper Mastracci Cross
5/18 Not Scheduled
5/19 DBL L 3-1 (10) Misura Verheijen
5/20 DBL W 3-0 Landess Maloney Thompson
5/21 DBL W 4-3 Weber Bancker Kravish
5/22 DBL L 2-1 (13) Pfister Thompson Misura
5/23 at SYD W 4-2 Mastracci Ritt Kravish
5/24 at SYD W 2-1 Verheijen Clarkson
5/25 at SYD W 5-2 Landess Dafopoulou Stein
5/26 at AMI L 5-1 Unger Weber
5/27 at AMI W 3-2 Frank Winchell Thompson
5/28 at AMI L 2-1 Pessoa Mastracci Cross
5/29 at DBL W 4-1 Verheijen Caicedo
5/30 at DBL W 5-2 Landess Howard Maniatis
5/31 at DBL L 1-0 Maloney Weber
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 Not Scheduled
6/2 MLN W 3-0 Frank Baird Thompson
6/3 MLN L 1-0 Ochoa Mastracci Travers
6/4 MLN L 3-1 Wood Verheijen Travers
6/5 OAK W 8-0 Landess Moala
6/6 OAK L 3-2 Sale Weber Walters
6/7 OAK W 7-1 Frank Pena
6/8 COZ W 2-0 Mastracci Oldham Kravish
6/9 COZ W 4-3 (10) Verheijen Konnick
6/10 COZ W 7-1 Landess Felix
6/11 COZ W 4-0 Weber Tavel
6/12 PAN W 3-0 Frank McGowan Thompson
6/13 PAN L 3-1 Brye Mastracci Tewksbury
6/14 PAN W 5-2 Verheijen Bollinger
6/15 at COZ W 10-0 Landess Felix
6/16 at COZ W 3-0 Weber Tavel Manwaring
6/17 at COZ W 3-0 Frank Gaines Kravish
6/18 at COZ W 3-0 Mastracci Oldham Kravish
6/19 Not Scheduled
6/20 at PAN L 6-1 Bollinger Verheijen
6/21 at PAN W 6-3 Landess Ward
6/22 at PAN L 2-0 Tanana Weber Tewksbury
6/23 at MLN W 2-1 (10) Frank Blyleven Thompson
6/24 at MLN W 5-0 Mastracci Lincecum
6/25 at MLN W 5-2 Verheijen Ochoa Manwaring
6/26 at OAK W 7-0 Landess Wilshere
6/27 at OAK W 5-1 (10) Maniatis Walters
6/28 Not Scheduled
6/29 HON W 1-0 Frank Pak Dixon
6/30 HON W 1-0 Mastracci Biittner Thompson
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 HON L 3-1 Sharma Maniatis Traffley
7/2 HON W 4-2 Landess VanVelkinburg Dixon
7/3 ARG L 5-4 Rhodes Thompson
7/4 ARG L 5-2 Beckenlehner Frank Klinger
7/5 ARG W 3-1 Mastracci Arnesson Dixon
7/6 SAPP W 10-0 Verheijen Kalou
7/7 SAPP W 3-0 Landess Aspromonte Dixon
7/8 SAPP W 5-0 Weber Tenorio
7/9 SAPP L 5-1 Zokufa Frank
7/10 Not Scheduled
7/11 Not Scheduled
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 at HON L 3-1 Biittner Mastracci Traffley
7/14 at HON W 4-3 Verheijen Pak Thompson
7/15 at HON W 3-2 Landess Cresswell Kravish
7/16 at HON W 5-2 Weber Sharma Dixon
7/17 at ARG L 3-1 Beckenlehner Frank Klinger
7/18 at ARG L 4-3 Arnesson Mastracci Rhodes
7/19 at ARG L 4-2 Swacina Thompson Morrissey
7/20 at SAPP L 4-3 Zokufa Thompson Flood
7/21 at SAPP W 5-4 Weber Tenorio Dixon
7/22 at SAPP W 10-2 Frank Knorr
7/23 at SAPP L 2-0 Kalou Mastracci Karjalainen
7/24 Not Scheduled
7/25 NY L 6-5 Chen Verheijen Zelner
7/26 NY L 5-0 Nutter Landess
7/27 NY L 5-0 Jackson Weber
7/28 OAK W 5-1 Frank Pena
7/29 OAK W 7-3 Stein Suttner
7/30 OAK W 8-5 (12) Dixon Bost
7/31 MLN L 5-1 Ochoa Landess Travers
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 MLN L 2-1 Wood Weber Harrell
8/2 MLN W 6-1 Frank Goldman
8/3 at OAK L 4-2 Pena Crawford Cassano
8/4 at OAK W 2-0 Verheijen Suttner Kravish
8/5 at OAK W 11-7 Landess Kelly
8/6 at OAK W 6-0 Weber Wilshere
8/7 at MLN W 7-0 Frank Goldman
8/8 at MLN L 2-0 Blyleven Dixon Marble
8/9 at MLN L 1-0 Lincecum Verheijen
8/10 at MLN W 3-1 (12) Manwaring Marble Stein
8/11 at NY L 10-4 Jackson Weber
8/12 at NY L 3-2 Milner Frank Zelner
8/13 at NY W 3-2 (19) Stein Malulu Maniatis
8/14 Not Scheduled
8/15 SYD L 4-2 Carter Verheijen Clarkson
8/16 SYD W 2-0 Landess Dafopoulou Kravish
8/17 SYD L 2-1 Jacklin Weber Clarkson
8/18 AMI L 2-0 Pessoa Frank Cross
8/19 AMI L 4-2 Skipper Dixon Arianto
8/20 AMI W 2-1 Verheijen Unger Kravish
8/21 DBL W 4-1 Landess Maloney
8/22 DBL L 3-1 Bancker Weber Misura
8/23 Not Scheduled
8/24 Not Scheduled
8/25 at SYD W 10-2 Frank Shouse
8/26 at SYD W 10-0 Dixon Ritt
8/27 at SYD W 1-0 Verheijen Carter Thompson
8/28 at AMI W 2-0 Landess Skipper Thompson
8/29 at AMI W 6-2 Weber Wilmot Kravish
8/30 at AMI W 3-1 Frank Unger Manwaring
8/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 at DBL W 1-0 Nabholz Howard Kravish
9/2 at DBL L 5-4 (11) Ryan Manwaring
9/3 at DBL L 5-3 Bancker Landess Misura
9/4 MLN L 3-1 Blyleven Weber Harrell
9/5 MLN W 3-1 Frank Lincecum Thompson
9/6 MLN L 3-1 Ochoa Maniatis Travers
9/7 Not Scheduled
9/8 OAK L 2-0 Sasser Verheijen Wilshere
9/9 OAK W 5-1 Landess Sale
9/10 OAK L 2-0 Pena Weber Bost
9/11 at PAN L 4-0 Brye Frank
9/12 at PAN W 2-0 Manwaring Darling Thompson
9/13 COZ W 4-1 Verheijen Gaines Kravish
9/14 COZ W 1-0 (14) Thompson Gilbert
9/15 at NY L 3-2 Hilly Weber Zelner
9/16 at NY W 4-3 Frank Milner Thompson
9/17 at NY W 5-2 Thompson Freeman
9/18 at COZ W 3-2 Verheijen Gaines Kravish
9/19 at COZ W 3-0 Landess Oldham Manwaring
9/20 at COZ W 6-4 Weber Belton Crawford
9/21 Not Scheduled
9/22 NY L 2-1 Nutter Frank Malulu
9/23 NY W 2-0 Dixon Hilly Thompson
9/24 NY L 4-1 Jackson Verheijen Malulu
9/25 PAN L 7-1 Tanana Landess
9/26 PAN W 3-1 Weber Bollinger Thompson
9/27 at MLN W 11-1 Frank Ochoa
9/28 at MLN W 2-1 Dixon Wood Manwaring
9/29 at OAK W 3-1 Verheijen Sasser Kravish
9/30 at OAK L 2-1 Sale Landess Bost
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 at OAK L 4-1 Pena Weber Lush
10/2 Not Scheduled
10/3 Not Scheduled
Long Beach Lobsters Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/3 at EDM W 3-2 Tuckey Vea Sebastian
4/4 at EDM L 6-3 Barnes Muehlhauser Giannelli
4/5 at EDM W 9-1 Debbane Connell
4/6 Not Scheduled
4/7 HAV W 2-1 Lake Donat McPartlin
4/8 HAV W 9-4 Yoffe Moronko
4/9 HAV L 4-3 Richard Tuckey
4/10 EDM L 4-3 (11) Hoskins McPartlin Cady
4/11 EDM W 6-1 Fife Connell
4/12 Not Scheduled
4/13 RIO W 6-1 Ioannou Danforth
4/14 RIO L 4-2 Wong Lake
4/15 RIO W 5-4 Tuckey Adams McPartlin
4/16 RIO W 3-1 Debbane Pirtle McPartlin
4/17 at HAV W 6-2 Fife Donat
4/18 at HAV L 3-1 Moronko Ioannou
4/19 at HAV W 4-2 (11) Muehlhauser Siebert
4/20 at RIO W 6-4 Tuckey Adams Whiteside
4/21 at RIO W 3-1 Debbane Daughters Whiteside
4/22 at RIO W 1-0 Fife Ayer McPartlin
4/23 at RIO W 5-1 Ioannou Danforth
4/24 Not Scheduled
4/25 WAR L 4-2 Dede Lake Medwood
4/26 WAR W 3-0 Tuckey Kiyotake McPartlin
4/27 Not Scheduled
4/28 ENT L 4-1 Sommerville Sebastian Perez
4/29 ENT L 7-2 Burbank Fife
4/30 ENT L 7-4 Crowson Ioannou
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 STO W 6-0 Yoffe Bigelow
5/2 STO L 1-0 Cushman Tuckey Payet
5/3 at WAR W 8-0 Fife Schmeichel
5/4 at WAR W 9-3 Ioannou Scherzer
5/5 at ENT W 8-2 Lake Crowson
5/6 at ENT L 5-2 Fernandez Martin Pizarro
5/7 at ENT W 4-0 Tuckey Matthei
5/8 Not Scheduled
5/9 at STO W 11-5 Fife Fisher
5/10 at STO W 5-0 Ioannou Spangler
5/11 Not Scheduled
5/12 HK W 5-3 Lake Lahm McPartlin
5/13 HK L 11-6 Gagnon Yoffe
5/14 HK L 1-0 Choi Tuckey Montgomery
5/15 CAI W 6-2 Fife Ogasawara
5/16 CAI W 8-2 Muehlhauser Marshall
5/17 CAI W 2-1 Lake Hutchison Sebastian
5/18 Not Scheduled
5/19 CALA W 5-4 (10) Rees Ely
5/20 CALA W 4-2 Tuckey Arrieta McPartlin
5/21 CALA W 2-1 Fife Gunning Sebastian
5/22 CALA L 6-1 Cordero Ioannou
5/23 Not Scheduled
5/24 at HK L 4-3 Randall Sebastian Brewer
5/25 at HK W 5-3 (10) Muehlhauser Choi
5/26 at CAI W 9-1 Tuckey Park
5/27 at CAI L 6-5 (10) Hulen McPartlin
5/28 at CAI W 2-1 Ioannou Kishan McPartlin
5/29 at CALA L 6-1 Ripple Rees
5/30 at CALA W 5-3 Muehlhauser Arrieta
5/31 at CALA L 5-4 Gunning Tuckey Riva
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 Not Scheduled
6/2 VCM W 5-1 Fife Matsuo
6/3 VCM W 12-2 Ioannou Iwamoto
6/4 VCM W 10-3 Lake English
6/5 JAM L 5-4 Harris McPartlin Hamann
6/6 JAM W 6-3 Tuckey Taylor Marquez
6/7 JAM W 3-1 Fife Lastimosa McPartlin
6/8 at EDM W 6-2 Ioannou Granados
6/9 at EDM W 8-5 Lake Vea Whiteside
6/10 at EDM L 7-1 Barnes Yoffe
6/11 at EDM W 4-3 Marquez Cady McPartlin
6/12 at RIO W 8-2 Fife Toussaint
6/13 at RIO W 3-2 Ioannou Hattori McPartlin
6/14 at RIO W 5-0 Lake Danforth
6/15 EDM W 3-0 Yoffe Barnes McPartlin
6/16 EDM W 2-1 Tuckey Connell Sebastian
6/17 EDM W 3-2 Fife Yates
6/18 EDM W 2-1 Ioannou Granados Sebastian
6/19 Not Scheduled
6/20 RIO W 3-0 Lake Hattori McPartlin
6/21 RIO L 2-0 Danforth Yoffe Daughters
6/22 RIO W 7-3 Tuckey Wong
6/23 at VCM W 12-1 Fife Matsuo
6/24 at VCM W 4-2 Ioannou Iwamoto Martin
6/25 at VCM W 5-1 Lake Mirallas
6/26 at JAM W 3-2 Yoffe Washburn Sebastian
6/27 at JAM W 6-4 Martin Taylor Whiteside
6/28 Not Scheduled
6/29 WAR W 5-1 Fife Scherzer
6/30 WAR L 4-3 Nishiyama Ioannou Kiyotake
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 WAR W 8-5 Lake Dede Martin
7/2 WAR W 7-5 Rees Wood Barron
7/3 ENT L 2-1 (15) Millard Whiteside Perez
7/4 ENT L 10-6 Scott Fife
7/5 ENT W 4-1 Ioannou He McPartlin
7/6 STO W 4-1 Lake Rohde Muehlhauser
7/7 STO W 4-3 McPartlin Payet
7/8 STO W 2-0 Tuckey Fisher McPartlin
7/9 STO L 6-0 Spangler Fife
7/10 Not Scheduled
7/11 Not Scheduled
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 at WAR L 1-0 Nishiyama Ioannou Garber
7/14 at WAR L 4-2 Dede Debbane Kiyotake
7/15 at WAR W 10-5 Yoffe Wood
7/16 at WAR W 10-6 Tuckey Schmeichel
7/17 at ENT L 4-3 Sommerville Fife
7/18 at ENT L 4-1 He Martin Pizarro
7/19 at ENT W 1-0 Debbane Crowson McPartlin
7/20 at STO W 12-3 Muehlhauser Cushman
7/21 at STO W 5-3 Tuckey Hernandez Rees
7/22 at STO W 4-3 Fife Rolling Sebastian
7/23 at STO W 12-1 Ioannou Beltran
7/24 HAV W 2-1 Debbane Donat Sebastian
7/25 HAV W 10-3 Lake Siebert
7/26 HAV W 5-1 Tuckey Richard
7/27 Not Scheduled
7/28 JAM W 2-0 Fife Lastimosa McPartlin
7/29 JAM L 3-2 Coombs Ioannou Hamann
7/30 JAM W 2-1 Debbane Jaynes McPartlin
7/31 VCM L 4-3 (16) Sears Lake English
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 VCM L 6-4 Musial Tuckey Obertan
8/2 Not Scheduled
8/3 at JAM W 4-1 Fife Coombs Martin
8/4 at JAM L 8-2 Jaynes Ioannou
8/5 at JAM L 4-0 Washburn Debbane
8/6 at JAM W 4-2 Lake Taylor
8/7 at VCM W 5-3 Tuckey Musial Yoffe
8/8 at VCM W 7-1 Fife Matsuo
8/9 at VCM W 7-4 Ioannou Iwamoto Sebastian
8/10 at VCM W 7-5 Debbane Sears Sebastian
8/11 at HAV L 2-1 Richard McPartlin
8/12 at HAV L 2-0 Cartes Tuckey Sheckard
8/13 at HAV L 2-1 Cunningham Fife Metthez
8/14 Not Scheduled
8/15 HK W 6-4 Ioannou Gagnon Yoffe
8/16 HK W 4-2 (13) Sebastian Rooney
8/17 HK L 5-0 Bynum Lake
8/18 CAI W 5-4 Tuckey Marshall McPartlin
8/19 CAI W 4-0 Fife Hutchison
8/20 CAI W 4-3 Ioannou Hulen McPartlin
8/21 Not Scheduled
8/22 CALA W 7-5 Barron Cordero Muehlhauser
8/23 CALA W 4-1 Lake Bigelow McPartlin
8/24 at HK W 3-2 Tuckey Lahm Sebastian
8/25 at HK W 7-1 Fife Harvey
8/26 at HK L 6-4 (13) Stivetts Sebastian
8/27 at HK L 1-0 Wisner Barron Brewer
8/28 at CAI W 3-0 Lake Ogasawara Yoffe
8/29 at CAI W 6-2 Tuckey Marshall
8/30 at CAI W 7-1 Fife Hutchison
8/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 at CALA L 5-0 Coombs Ioannou
9/2 at CALA L 8-1 Bigelow Barron
9/3 at CALA W 5-0 Lake Ripple
9/4 VCM W 2-1 Tuckey Denanyoh McPartlin
9/5 VCM L 3-1 Matsuo Fife Sears
9/6 VCM W 5-4 (12) McPartlin Denanyoh
9/7 VCM W 15-5 Suttner Mirallas
9/8 JAM W 5-2 Muehlhauser Lastimosa
9/9 JAM L 6-2 Ely Tuckey
9/10 JAM W 6-5 Fife Hernandez Walters
9/11 RIO W 3-0 Ioannou Toussaint McPartlin
9/12 RIO W 2-1 (13) McPartlin Ayer
9/13 at EDM W 6-0 Muehlhauser Vea
9/14 at EDM W 4-2 Tuckey Barnes Yoffe
9/15 at HAV L 3-2 Hulse Muehlhauser
9/16 at HAV W 3-0 Ioannou Richard Cassano
9/17 at HAV W 9-2 (10) Muehlhauser Sheckard
9/18 EDM W 9-5 Yoffe Vea
9/19 EDM W 5-0 Tuckey Barnes
9/20 EDM W 8-0 Fife Granados
9/21 Not Scheduled
9/22 HAV L 4-2 Cartes Ioannou Metthez
9/23 HAV L 6-3 Cunningham Suttner
9/24 HAV W 3-0 Barron Donat
9/25 at RIO W 1-0 (13) Sebastian Hawley Walters
9/26 at RIO W 7-2 Muehlhauser Toussaint
9/27 at VCM W 3-2 Barron Iwamoto Walters
9/28 at VCM W 9-6 Cassano Denanyoh Rees
9/29 at JAM L 9-7 Jaynes Rees Draper
9/30 at JAM W 6-2 Yoffe Ely
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 at JAM L 3-1 Hernandez Muehlhauser Draper
10/2 Not Scheduled
10/3 Entebbe
Milan Marauders Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/3 at SYD W 3-2 (12) Blyleven Stein Marble
4/4 Not Scheduled
4/5 at SYD W 6-1 Lincecum Judson
4/6 Not Scheduled
4/7 AMI W 5-1 Callahan Skipper
4/8 AMI L 2-1 Wilmot Wood Kato
4/9 AMI L 3-2 Unger Goldman Martin
4/10 NY W 2-1 (11) Marble Coumbe
4/11 NY W 3-2 Lincecum Hilly
4/12 NY L 4-1 Nutter Callahan Zelner
4/13 at COZ W 3-0 Wood Choi Douglas
4/14 at COZ W 5-4 Goldman Callender Marble
4/15 at COZ W 10-0 Blyleven Tavel
4/16 at COZ W 8-1 Lincecum Gaines
4/17 OAK W 4-1 Callahan Suttner Travers
4/18 OAK W 2-0 Wood Kelly Marble
4/19 OAK W 4-0 Goldman Maeda
4/20 COZ W 3-2 Blyleven Tavel
4/21 COZ L 6-2 Gaines Lincecum Manzanillo
4/22 COZ L 4-3 (11) Manzanillo Travers
4/23 COZ W 4-0 Wood Choi Krasniqi
4/24 Not Scheduled
4/25 at NY L 8-2 Jackson Goldman
4/26 at NY L 2-1 Milner Blyleven Zelner
4/27 at AMI L 6-2 Arianto Lincecum
4/28 at AMI W 3-1 Callahan Winchell Travers
4/29 at AMI L 3-0 Pessoa Wood Cross
4/30 at AMI L 4-1 Skipper Goldman Cross
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 Not Scheduled
5/2 DBL W 3-0 Blyleven Howard Marble
5/3 DBL W 5-4 Douglas Maloney
5/4 Not Scheduled
5/5 at OAK L 1-0 (10) Moala Marble
5/6 at OAK L 2-1 Moala Wood
5/7 at OAK W 5-2 Goldman Kelly Harrell
5/8 at DBL L 6-1 Valenti Blyleven
5/9 at DBL L 4-3 (10) Valenti Harrell
5/10 SYD W 8-6 (14) Krasniqi Clarkson
5/11 SYD L 4-3 Frisch Harrell Walker
5/12 HON L 7-2 Xue Goldman
5/13 HON L 2-0 Biittner Blyleven Traffley
5/14 HON W 8-5 Lincecum Taber
5/15 Not Scheduled
5/16 ARG L 3-2 (12) Khan Harrell Morrissey
5/17 ARG W 4-3 (14) Travers Klinger
5/18 ARG L 7-6 (11) Morrissey Krasniqi Klinger
5/19 at SAPP W 5-0 Blyleven Lovelace
5/20 at SAPP W 5-0 Lincecum Kane
5/21 at SAPP W 8-6 Travers Tenorio Douglas
5/22 at ARG L 2-1 Beckenlehner Wood Morrissey
5/23 at ARG W 2-1 (10) Goldman Morrissey Marble
5/24 at ARG L 5-3 Swacina Blyleven Klinger
5/25 Not Scheduled
5/26 SAPP W 5-4 Baird Kelly
5/27 SAPP W 4-3 Ochoa Kelly
5/28 SAPP W 5-0 Wood Backman
5/29 Not Scheduled
5/30 at HON L 5-2 Xue Goldman Traffley
5/31 at HON L 3-1 Biittner Blyleven Traffley
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 Not Scheduled
6/2 at LND L 3-0 Frank Baird Thompson
6/3 at LND W 1-0 Ochoa Mastracci Travers
6/4 at LND W 3-1 Wood Verheijen Travers
6/5 at PAN W 5-2 (16) Harrell Tewksbury
6/6 at PAN W 3-0 Blyleven McGowan Baird
6/7 at PAN W 4-3 Krasniqi Quisenberry Baird
6/8 NY L 3-1 Freeman Ochoa Zelner
6/9 NY L 5-3 Hilly Wood Burkett
6/10 NY W 4-2 Goldman Malulu
6/11 NY L 2-0 (10) Jackson Blyleven Zelner
6/12 COZ W 3-0 Lincecum Belton Marble
6/13 COZ W 7-4 (12) Marble Callender
6/14 COZ L 2-0 Choi Wood Manzanillo
6/15 Not Scheduled
6/16 at NY L 4-3 Malulu Harrell
6/17 at NY L 2-1 (10) Milner Blyleven
6/18 at NY L 11-0 Freeman Lincecum
6/19 Not Scheduled
6/20 at COZ W 6-2 Ochoa Callender
6/21 at COZ W 4-0 Wood Belton
6/22 at COZ L 2-0 Tavel Goldman Gilbert
6/23 LND L 2-1 (10) Frank Blyleven Thompson
6/24 LND L 5-0 Mastracci Lincecum
6/25 LND L 5-2 Verheijen Ochoa Manwaring
6/26 PAN W 3-2 Wood Darling Travers
6/27 PAN W 6-0 Goldman Tanana
6/28 Not Scheduled
6/29 DBL L 3-2 Sage Blyleven Misura
6/30 DBL W 5-4 (10) Baird Pfister
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 DBL W 7-0 Ochoa Howard Travers
7/2 DBL W 11-3 Wood Maloney
7/3 Not Scheduled
7/4 at AMI W 7-2 Goldman Atabrour
7/5 at AMI L 2-1 (10) Pessoa Blyleven
7/6 at SYD W 7-0 Lincecum Shouse
7/7 at SYD W 1-0 Ochoa Dafopoulou Harrell
7/8 at SYD W 4-3 Wood Jacklin Harrell
7/9 at SYD W 7-2 Goldman Carter
7/10 Not Scheduled
7/11 Not Scheduled
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 at DBL L 2-1 Caicedo Blyleven Pfister
7/14 at DBL L 3-2 Misura Harrell
7/15 at DBL L 3-1 (10) Misura Krasniqi
7/16 at DBL L 2-0 Ryan Wood Ordonez
7/17 AMI W 5-0 Goldman Atabrour
7/18 AMI L 14-1 Pessoa Blyleven
7/19 AMI W 3-1 Lincecum Skipper Marble
7/20 SYD W 3-2 (10) Krasniqi Walker
7/21 SYD L 1-0 Jacklin Wood Clarkson
7/22 SYD W 3-2 (13) Marble Didier
7/23 SYD W 6-0 Blyleven Ritt
7/24 Not Scheduled
7/25 at OAK W 3-0 Lincecum Kelly Travers
7/26 at OAK L 9-5 Wilshere Ochoa
7/27 at OAK W 4-3 (12) Travers Cassano
7/28 at PAN W 5-3 Baird Quisenberry Harrell
7/29 at PAN L 3-2 (14) Tewksbury Krasniqi
7/30 at PAN L 3-2 Darling Lincecum Quisenberry
7/31 at LND W 5-1 Ochoa Landess Travers
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 at LND W 2-1 Wood Weber Harrell
8/2 at LND L 6-1 Frank Goldman
8/3 PAN L 4-0 Brye Blyleven
8/4 PAN L 5-1 Darling Lincecum
8/5 PAN L 1-0 Darragh Ochoa Holzdeppe
8/6 PAN L 3-0 Tanana Wood Stevens
8/7 LND L 7-0 Frank Goldman
8/8 LND W 2-0 Blyleven Dixon Marble
8/9 LND W 1-0 Lincecum Verheijen
8/10 LND L 3-1 (12) Manwaring Marble Stein
8/11 OAK L 3-1 Wilshere Wood Walters
8/12 OAK L 2-1 (11) Cassano Douglas Moala
8/13 OAK W 5-1 Blyleven Pena
8/14 Not Scheduled
8/15 HON W 7-3 Lincecum VanVelkinburg
8/16 HON L 5-3 Cresswell Ochoa Traffley
8/17 HON W 2-1 (14) Harrell Traffley
8/18 at ARG W 3-2 Goldman Beckenlehner Travers
8/19 at ARG L 2-0 Arnesson Blyleven Klinger
8/20 at ARG W 3-0 Lincecum Swacina Douglas
8/21 at SAPP L 3-2 Knorr Travers
8/22 at SAPP W 2-1 Wood Blankenship Harrell
8/23 at SAPP W 3-2 Goldman Kane Baird
8/24 at HON L 2-1 Biittner Blyleven Traffley
8/25 at HON W 2-1 (10) Lincecum Mullin Travers
8/26 at HON L 3-1 Pak Ochoa Traffley
8/27 at HON W 2-1 Wood Sharma Harrell
8/28 Not Scheduled
8/29 SAPP L 6-5 Aspromonte Travers Karjalainen
8/30 SAPP W 2-0 Blyleven Zokufa Harrell
8/31 SAPP W 4-0 Lincecum Backman
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 ARG W 3-2 Ochoa Booe Harrell
9/2 ARG W 12-1 Wood Nguyen
9/3 ARG W 5-4 (12) Travers Hampton
9/4 at LND W 3-1 Blyleven Weber Harrell
9/5 at LND L 3-1 Frank Lincecum Thompson
9/6 at LND W 3-1 Ochoa Maniatis Travers
9/7 Not Scheduled
9/8 at PAN W 10-2 Wood Ward
9/9 at PAN L 3-0 Tanana Goldman Darragh
9/10 at PAN L 2-1 (17) Tewksbury Douglas
9/11 at COZ W 13-0 Lincecum Tavel
9/12 at COZ W 8-6 Baird Pugh Travers
9/13 NY W 11-2 Wood Freeman
9/14 NY L 6-4 Nutter Goldman Zelner
9/15 OAK L 5-4 (10) Schmidt Harrell Bost
9/16 OAK W 5-2 Lincecum Schmidt Travers
9/17 OAK W 4-3 Ochoa Kelly Krasniqi
9/18 at NY W 4-3 Wood Nutter Harrell
9/19 at NY L 5-0 Hilly Goldman
9/20 at NY W 2-1 Blyleven Milner Travers
9/21 at NY W 11-4 Baird Freeman
9/22 at OAK W 5-2 Douglas Lush
9/23 at OAK L 6-1 Kelly Wood
9/24 at OAK W 2-1 Goldman Sasser Harrell
9/25 COZ W 5-1 Blyleven Oldham
9/26 COZ L 4-1 Tavel Krasniqi Stuffel
9/27 LND L 11-1 Frank Ochoa
9/28 LND L 2-1 Dixon Wood Manwaring
9/29 PAN L 2-0 McGowan Goldman Holzdeppe
9/30 PAN L 4-3 Tanana Travers Holzdeppe
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 PAN W 3-2 (10) Harrell Ward
10/2 Not Scheduled
10/3 Not Scheduled
New York Nukes Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/3 Not Scheduled
4/4 DBL L 5-3 Bancker Freeman
4/5 Not Scheduled
4/6 DBL W 6-1 Hilly Sage
4/7 at LND L 2-0 Dixon Nutter Thompson
4/8 at LND L 2-1 Crawford Jackson
4/9 at LND L 3-2 Thompson Coumbe
4/10 at MLN L 2-1 (11) Marble Coumbe
4/11 at MLN L 3-2 Lincecum Hilly
4/12 at MLN W 4-1 Nutter Callahan Zelner
4/13 Not Scheduled
4/14 at OAK W 9-4 Jackson Maeda
4/15 at OAK W 6-0 Milner Sale
4/16 at OAK W 3-1 Freeman Pena Zelner
4/17 LND W 2-1 Hilly Frank Zelner
4/18 LND W 5-1 Nutter Dixon Coumbe
4/19 LND W 7-2 Jackson Manwaring
4/20 OAK L 5-3 Sale Milner
4/21 OAK W 12-1 Freeman Pena
4/22 OAK L 3-0 Suttner Hilly
4/23 OAK W 10-1 Nutter Kelly
4/24 Not Scheduled
4/25 MLN W 8-2 Jackson Goldman
4/26 MLN W 2-1 Milner Blyleven Zelner
4/27 Not Scheduled
4/28 at SYD W 2-0 (12) Chen Clarkson Malulu
4/29 at SYD W 7-2 Hilly Carter
4/30 at SYD W 10-2 Nutter Ritt
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 Not Scheduled
5/2 AMI W 6-5 Jackson Winchell
5/3 AMI L 3-0 Unger Milner Winchell
5/4 Not Scheduled
5/5 SYD W 3-1 Freeman Judson Zelner
5/6 SYD W 6-5 (11) Malulu Walker
5/7 SYD W 8-2 Nutter Ritt
5/8 at AMI W 7-0 Jackson Wilmot
5/9 at AMI W 2-1 Milner Unger Zelner
5/10 at DBL W 7-2 Freeman Bancker
5/11 at DBL W 3-0 Hilly Sage Malulu
5/12 at ARG L 3-1 Arnesson Nutter Morrissey
5/13 at ARG W 6-5 Chen Morrissey Zelner
5/14 at ARG W 2-1 Zelner Booe
5/15 SAPP L 8-6 Aspromonte Freeman Karjalainen
5/16 SAPP W 8-5 Zelner Kelly Burkett
5/17 SAPP W 4-1 Nutter Zokufa
5/18 Not Scheduled
5/19 at HON L 5-4 Biittner Jackson Traffley
5/20 at HON W 8-2 Milner Taber
5/21 at HON L 5-3 Cresswell Freeman VanVelkinburg
5/22 Not Scheduled
5/23 at SAPP L 5-4 Kalou Hilly Kelly
5/24 at SAPP W 7-3 Nutter Aspromonte
5/25 at SAPP L 4-3 (11) Kelly Zelner
5/26 HON W 2-1 Milner Taber Malulu
5/27 HON W 8-2 Freeman Cresswell
5/28 HON W 4-3 Hilly Pak Malulu
5/29 Not Scheduled
5/30 ARG W 3-0 Nutter Arnesson Zelner
5/31 ARG W 5-3 Jackson Swacina Zelner
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 Not Scheduled
6/2 at PAN W 7-2 Milner Brye
6/3 at PAN W 9-2 Freeman Ward
6/4 at PAN W 10-2 Hilly Darling
6/5 at COZ W 8-1 Nutter Felix
6/6 at COZ W 7-2 Jackson Tavel
6/7 at COZ W 8-1 Milner Belton
6/8 at MLN W 3-1 Freeman Ochoa Zelner
6/9 at MLN W 5-3 Hilly Wood Burkett
6/10 at MLN L 4-2 Goldman Malulu
6/11 at MLN W 2-0 (10) Jackson Blyleven Zelner
6/12 at OAK W 8-1 Milner Sale
6/13 at OAK W 5-2 Freeman Pena Burkett
6/14 at OAK W 5-2 (14) Zelner Cassano
6/15 at OAK L 2-0 Kelly Nutter Cassano
6/16 MLN W 4-3 Malulu Harrell
6/17 MLN W 2-1 (10) Milner Blyleven
6/18 MLN W 11-0 Freeman Lincecum
6/19 Not Scheduled
6/20 OAK W 5-3 Zelner Walters
6/21 OAK W 3-2 Nutter Maeda
6/22 OAK L 11-9 (17) Sasser Saberhagen
6/23 PAN L 3-2 (14) Quisenberry Zelner Tewksbury
6/24 PAN L 1-0 Brye Freeman Tewksbury
6/25 PAN L 7-6 Darling Coumbe Stevens
6/26 COZ W 5-1 Nutter Belton
6/27 COZ W 4-2 Jackson Tavel
6/28 Not Scheduled
6/29 at AMI L 3-1 Pessoa Milner
6/30 at AMI W 4-2 Freeman Skipper Malulu
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 at AMI W 6-1 Blosser Wilmot
7/2 at AMI W 1-0 Nutter Unger Zelner
7/3 at SYD W 5-3 Jackson Clarkson Zelner
7/4 at SYD W 12-2 Milner Carter
7/5 at SYD W 2-1 Freeman Ritt Malulu
7/6 at DBL W 5-0 Blosser Howard
7/7 at DBL W 3-0 (18) Malulu Misura Burkett
7/8 at DBL W 7-1 Jackson Ellis
7/9 at DBL W 3-0 Milner Sage Burkett
7/10 Not Scheduled
7/11 Not Scheduled
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 AMI W 6-5 Freeman Pessoa Zelner
7/14 AMI L 3-1 Skipper Chen Cross
7/15 AMI W 6-4 Nutter Coe Malulu
7/16 AMI L 5-3 Unger Jackson Cross
7/17 SYD L 2-1 Shouse Milner Clarkson
7/18 SYD W 8-2 Freeman Ritt
7/19 SYD L 7-4 Carter Malulu
7/20 DBL W 7-3 Nutter Maloney
7/21 DBL W 6-5 (16) Zelner Torres
7/22 DBL L 7-2 Ordonez Chen
7/23 DBL W 5-0 Blosser Caicedo
7/24 Not Scheduled
7/25 at LND W 6-5 Chen Verheijen Zelner
7/26 at LND W 5-0 Nutter Landess
7/27 at LND W 5-0 Jackson Weber
7/28 at COZ W 3-2 Milner Gaines Zelner
7/29 at COZ L 4-0 Oldham Trumbull
7/30 at COZ W 2-0 Chen Choi Zelner
7/31 at PAN W 6-4 Nutter Holzdeppe Burkett
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 at PAN L 3-1 Tanana Jackson Ward
8/2 at PAN W 5-4 Milner Pennington Coumbe
8/3 COZ W 9-0 Trumbull Gaines
8/4 COZ W 7-0 Chen Oldham
8/5 COZ L 6-4 Choi Nutter Konnick
8/6 COZ W 8-0 Jackson Truong
8/7 PAN W 3-1 Milner McGowan Zelner
8/8 PAN W 9-0 Freeman Brye
8/9 PAN W 2-1 Nutter Darling Malulu
8/10 PAN W 5-0 Hilly Darragh
8/11 LND W 10-4 Jackson Weber
8/12 LND W 3-2 Milner Frank Zelner
8/13 LND L 3-2 (19) Stein Malulu Maniatis
8/14 Not Scheduled
8/15 at ARG W 12-4 Nutter Swacina
8/16 at ARG L 8-5 Morrissey Chen Rhodes
8/17 at ARG W 5-3 Milner Nguyen Zelner
8/18 at SAPP L 5-4 Aspromonte Freeman Karjalainen
8/19 at SAPP L 3-1 (13) Karjalainen Blosser
8/20 at SAPP L 6-3 Zokufa Jackson
8/21 at HON W 2-1 (12) Malulu Traffley
8/22 at HON W 8-7 (10) Zelner Mullin
8/23 at HON L 5-2 Taber Nutter Traffley
8/24 ARG L 5-2 Arnesson Hilly Klinger
8/25 ARG W 4-1 (10) Milner Morrissey
8/26 ARG W 5-4 Burkett Rhodes
8/27 ARG W 2-1 Burkett Rhodes Zelner
8/28 HON W 12-4 Hilly Napolitano
8/29 HON L 5-2 Biittner Milner Mullin
8/30 HON L 6-4 Peguero Malulu Traffley
8/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 SAPP W 4-1 Nutter Kalou Zelner
9/2 SAPP W 9-8 Hilly Karjalainen
9/3 SAPP W 6-5 (11) Zelner Hanson
9/4 Not Scheduled
9/5 at PAN L 2-1 (10) Quisenberry Malulu
9/6 at PAN W 2-1 Nutter Brye Zelner
9/7 at PAN W 10-8 (10) Zelner Quisenberry Burkett
9/8 at COZ L 4-3 Gaines Milner Pugh
9/9 at COZ W 3-0 Freeman Oldham Chen
9/10 at COZ W 6-3 Nutter Choi Blosser
9/11 at OAK W 5-1 Hilly Wilshere
9/12 at OAK L 1-0 (10) Bost Milner
9/13 at MLN L 11-2 Wood Freeman
9/14 at MLN W 6-4 Nutter Goldman Zelner
9/15 LND W 3-2 Hilly Weber Zelner
9/16 LND L 4-3 Frank Milner Thompson
9/17 LND L 5-2 Thompson Freeman
9/18 MLN L 4-3 Wood Nutter Harrell
9/19 MLN W 5-0 Hilly Goldman
9/20 MLN L 2-1 Blyleven Milner Travers
9/21 MLN L 11-4 Baird Freeman
9/22 at LND W 2-1 Nutter Frank Malulu
9/23 at LND L 2-0 Dixon Hilly Thompson
9/24 at LND W 4-1 Jackson Verheijen Malulu
9/25 OAK W 2-1 (15) Zelner Bost
9/26 OAK L 6-4 Pena Hilly Ghilas
9/27 PAN L 4-1 Brye Burkett
9/28 PAN L 3-2 (10) Darling Zelner Quisenberry
9/29 COZ L 5-0 Gaines Freeman
9/30 COZ W 2-1 Hilly Oldham Malulu
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 COZ W 7-4 Jackson Tavel Malulu
10/2 Not Scheduled
10/3 Amity
Oakland Lumberjacks Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/3 Not Scheduled
4/4 at PAN L 9-3 Tanana Sale
4/5 at PAN L 4-3 McGowan Moala Holzdeppe
4/6 at PAN W 6-2 Suttner Brye
4/7 at DBL L 2-0 Caicedo Kelly Misura
4/8 at DBL L 6-2 Howard Maeda
4/9 at DBL L 2-1 Maloney Bost Ordonez
4/10 PAN L 3-2 (10) McGowan Walters Bollinger
4/11 PAN L 8-2 Brye Suttner
4/12 PAN L 4-1 Ward Kelly Bollinger
4/13 Not Scheduled
4/14 NY L 9-4 Jackson Maeda
4/15 NY L 6-0 Milner Sale
4/16 NY L 3-1 Freeman Pena Zelner
4/17 at MLN L 4-1 Callahan Suttner Travers
4/18 at MLN L 2-0 Wood Kelly Marble
4/19 at MLN L 4-0 Goldman Maeda
4/20 at NY W 5-3 Sale Milner
4/21 at NY L 12-1 Freeman Pena
4/22 at NY W 3-0 Suttner Hilly
4/23 at NY L 10-1 Nutter Kelly
4/24 Not Scheduled
4/25 AMI L 3-0 Skipper Maeda Martin
4/26 AMI W 2-1 Sale Wilmot Cassano
4/27 Not Scheduled
4/28 DBL L 7-4 Bancker Moala
4/29 DBL L 2-1 (15) Pfister Ghilas
4/30 DBL L 1-0 Caicedo Kelly Ordonez
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 Not Scheduled
5/2 SYD L 4-0 Shouse Maeda
5/3 SYD W 5-0 Sale Dafopoulou
5/4 Not Scheduled
5/5 MLN W 1-0 (10) Moala Marble
5/6 MLN W 2-1 Moala Wood
5/7 MLN L 5-2 Goldman Kelly Harrell
5/8 at SYD W 3-2 (14) Moala Walker Cassano
5/9 at SYD W 4-0 Ghilas Didier
5/10 at AMI W 4-2 (10) Walters Cross Cassano
5/11 at AMI W 2-1 Suttner Pessoa Cassano
5/12 at SAPP L 9-4 Kalou Kelly
5/13 at SAPP L 6-3 (10) Lovelace Cassano
5/14 at SAPP L 3-1 Kane Bost Karjalainen
5/15 HON L 5-2 Cresswell Pena Mullin
5/16 HON W 3-1 Suttner Pak Cassano
5/17 HON L 7-1 Xue Kelly
5/18 Not Scheduled
5/19 ARG W 8-3 Maeda Khan
5/20 ARG W 5-0 Ghilas Booe
5/21 ARG L 6-1 Nguyen Pena
5/22 at HON L 1-0 Pak Suttner Traffley
5/23 at HON L 6-2 Xue Kelly
5/24 at HON L 5-1 Biittner Ghilas
5/25 Not Scheduled
5/26 at ARG W 4-1 Sale Booe Bost
5/27 at ARG L 6-3 Nguyen Pena Klinger
5/28 at ARG L 1-0 Beckenlehner Suttner Morrissey
5/29 Not Scheduled
5/30 SAPP L 7-5 Zokufa Kelly Kelly
5/31 SAPP W 8-7 Bost Crenshaw
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 SAPP L 6-3 Kane Sale Kelly
6/2 at COZ W 5-2 Bost Belton Walters
6/3 at COZ W 5-2 Suttner Oldham Walters
6/4 at COZ L 3-1 (12) Pugh Ghilas
6/5 at LND L 8-0 Landess Moala
6/6 at LND W 3-2 Sale Weber Walters
6/7 at LND L 7-1 Frank Pena
6/8 Not Scheduled
6/9 at PAN L 7-2 Holzdeppe Suttner
6/10 at PAN W 6-0 Kelly Darling
6/11 at PAN L 6-2 Tanana Moala
6/12 NY L 8-1 Milner Sale
6/13 NY L 5-2 Freeman Pena Burkett
6/14 NY L 5-2 (14) Zelner Cassano
6/15 NY W 2-0 Kelly Nutter Cassano
6/16 PAN W 4-3 Moala Darragh Walters
6/17 PAN W 1-0 (13) Cassano Darling
6/18 PAN L 6-0 McGowan Pena
6/19 PAN L 6-5 (20) Tewksbury Bost
6/20 at NY L 5-3 Zelner Walters
6/21 at NY L 3-2 Nutter Maeda
6/22 at NY W 11-9 (17) Sasser Saberhagen
6/23 COZ W 3-0 Pena Gaines Bost
6/24 COZ L 6-3 Oldham Ghilas Gilbert
6/25 COZ W 3-2 Kelly Choi Cassano
6/26 LND L 7-0 Landess Wilshere
6/27 LND L 5-1 (10) Maniatis Walters
6/28 Not Scheduled
6/29 at SYD W 5-2 Pena Clarkson Walters
6/30 at SYD W 8-2 Suttner Ritt
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 at SYD W 15-1 Kelly Shouse
7/2 at SYD W 4-0 Wilshere Dafopoulou
7/3 at DBL W 5-1 Sale Bancker Moala
7/4 at DBL L 4-1 Sage Pena Pfister
7/5 at DBL W 8-4 Suttner Caicedo
7/6 at AMI W 7-6 Kelly Skipper Walters
7/7 at AMI L 3-1 Wilmot Wilshere Coe
7/8 at AMI L 8-2 Unger Sale
7/9 at AMI W 1-0 Pena Atabrour Sasser
7/10 Not Scheduled
7/11 Not Scheduled
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 SYD L 6-4 Ritt Suttner Stein
7/14 SYD L 2-1 Carter Kelly Clarkson
7/15 SYD L 4-1 Dafopoulou Wilshere
7/16 SYD W 2-1 Sale Jacklin Cassano
7/17 DBL L 8-4 (14) Misura Cassano
7/18 DBL W 11-5 Suttner Caicedo
7/19 DBL W 5-0 Kelly Howard
7/20 AMI L 4-2 Winchell Wilshere Cross
7/21 AMI L 4-1 Unger Sale Coe
7/22 AMI W 6-1 Pena Atabrour
7/23 AMI W 9-0 Suttner Pessoa
7/24 Not Scheduled
7/25 MLN L 3-0 Lincecum Kelly Travers
7/26 MLN W 9-5 Wilshere Ochoa
7/27 MLN L 4-3 (12) Travers Cassano
7/28 at LND L 5-1 Frank Pena
7/29 at LND L 7-3 Stein Suttner
7/30 at LND L 8-5 (12) Dixon Bost
7/31 at COZ W 6-2 Wilshere Truong
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 at COZ L 2-1 Tavel Sale Felix
8/2 Not Scheduled
8/3 LND W 4-2 Pena Crawford Cassano
8/4 LND L 2-0 Verheijen Suttner Kravish
8/5 LND L 11-7 Landess Kelly
8/6 LND L 6-0 Weber Wilshere
8/7 COZ W 5-2 Moala Pugh
8/8 COZ L 8-5 (10) Callender Ghilas
8/9 COZ W 3-1 Suttner Oldham
8/10 COZ W 4-2 Kelly Choi Walters
8/11 at MLN W 3-1 Wilshere Wood Walters
8/12 at MLN W 2-1 (11) Cassano Douglas Moala
8/13 at MLN L 5-1 Blyleven Pena
8/14 at SAPP W 4-1 Suttner Kane Bost
8/15 at SAPP L 2-0 Zokufa Kelly Kalou
8/16 at SAPP W 9-4 Wilshere Knorr
8/17 Not Scheduled
8/18 HON L 2-1 (11) Pak Walters Mullin
8/19 HON L 7-2 (14) Taber Ghilas
8/20 HON L 5-1 VanVelkinburg Suttner
8/21 at ARG W 5-2 Kelly Booe
8/22 at ARG L 13-4 Nguyen Wilshere
8/23 at ARG W 4-0 Sale Beckenlehner
8/24 Not Scheduled
8/25 SAPP W 9-5 Pena Zokufa
8/26 SAPP L 3-0 Backman Suttner Hanson
8/27 SAPP W 4-2 (10) Kelly Knorr
8/28 ARG L 8-5 Beckenlehner Moala Khan
8/29 ARG W 3-2 (10) Sale Rhodes
8/30 ARG W 7-4 Moala Khan Bost
8/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 at HON L 9-0 Taber Ghilas
9/2 at HON L 5-4 Mullin Bost
9/3 at HON L 3-1 Pak Sasser Traffley
9/4 at COZ L 1-0 (16) Manzanillo Bost
9/5 at COZ W 2-0 Ghilas Callender
9/6 at COZ L 6-1 Tavel Moala
9/7 at COZ L 5-0 Herrmann Kelly
9/8 at LND W 2-0 Sasser Verheijen Wilshere
9/9 at LND L 5-1 Landess Sale
9/10 at LND W 2-0 Pena Weber Bost
9/11 NY L 5-1 Hilly Wilshere
9/12 NY W 1-0 (10) Bost Milner
9/13 PAN W 6-5 Bost McGowan
9/14 PAN W 1-0 Sale Tanana
9/15 at MLN W 5-4 (10) Schmidt Harrell Bost
9/16 at MLN L 5-2 Lincecum Schmidt Travers
9/17 at MLN L 4-3 Ochoa Kelly Krasniqi
9/18 at PAN W 4-3 Sasser Quisenberry Ghilas
9/19 at PAN L 3-2 (11) Quisenberry Ghilas
9/20 at PAN L 2-1 Quisenberry Lush
9/21 Not Scheduled
9/22 MLN L 5-2 Douglas Lush
9/23 MLN W 6-1 Kelly Wood
9/24 MLN L 2-1 Goldman Sasser Harrell
9/25 at NY L 2-1 (15) Zelner Bost
9/26 at NY W 6-4 Pena Hilly Ghilas
9/27 COZ W 10-2 Wilshere Belton
9/28 COZ W 6-1 Kelly Truong
9/29 LND L 3-1 Verheijen Sasser Kravish
9/30 LND W 2-1 Sale Landess Bost
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 LND W 4-1 Pena Weber Lush
10/2 Not Scheduled
10/3 Not Scheduled
Panama City Locks Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/3 Not Scheduled
4/4 OAK W 9-3 Tanana Sale
4/5 OAK W 4-3 McGowan Moala Holzdeppe
4/6 OAK L 6-2 Suttner Brye
4/7 at COZ L 5-4 (12) Choi Tewksbury
4/8 at COZ L 10-6 Manzanillo Darling
4/9 at COZ W 3-1 Tanana Tavel Tewksbury
4/10 at OAK W 3-2 (10) McGowan Walters Bollinger
4/11 at OAK W 8-2 Brye Suttner
4/12 at OAK W 4-1 Ward Kelly Bollinger
4/13 LND L 3-2 (14) Thompson Tewksbury Kravish
4/14 LND W 4-3 (11) Quisenberry Weber
4/15 LND W 4-2 McGowan Landess Quisenberry
4/16 LND W 4-2 Brye Verheijen Quisenberry
4/17 COZ W 5-1 Ward Oldham
4/18 COZ W 5-0 Darling Choi
4/19 COZ W 1-0 (15) Quisenberry Callender
4/20 at LND L 4-0 Landess McGowan
4/21 at LND W 1-0 (10) Brye Weber Bollinger
4/22 at LND W 5-1 Ward Frank
4/23 at LND W 4-0 (10) Darling Kravish
4/24 Not Scheduled
4/25 SAPP L 2-0 Knorr Tanana Karjalainen
4/26 SAPP W 3-1 McGowan Kane Tewksbury
4/27 Not Scheduled
4/28 HON W 2-0 Brye Cresswell Quisenberry
4/29 HON W 5-0 Ward Pak
4/30 HON W 4-2 Darling VanVelkinburg Tewksbury
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 ARG W 8-6 Tewksbury Booe
5/2 ARG W 7-0 Bollinger Hampton
5/3 at SAPP L 7-1 Zokufa Brye
5/4 at SAPP L 7-6 Karjalainen Holzdeppe
5/5 at HON W 13-11 Holzdeppe VanVelkinburg Quisenberry
5/6 at HON W 3-2 Tanana Mullin Quisenberry
5/7 at HON L 3-2 Taber McGowan Sharma
5/8 Not Scheduled
5/9 at ARG W 12-1 Brye Nguyen
5/10 at ARG L 5-2 Morrissey Bollinger
5/11 Not Scheduled
5/12 DBL L 4-1 Caicedo Darling Ordonez
5/13 DBL L 8-6 (11) Pfister Darragh Ordonez
5/14 DBL W 5-2 McGowan Maloney
5/15 SYD W 4-2 Brye Judson Bollinger
5/16 SYD W 3-0 Ward Carter Darragh
5/17 SYD W 3-2 Darling Ritt Quisenberry
5/18 Not Scheduled
5/19 AMI W 10-0 Tanana Wilmot
5/20 AMI L 4-3 Cross McGowan
5/21 AMI W 7-5 Brye Arndt Tewksbury
5/22 AMI L 3-1 Pessoa Ward Cross
5/23 Not Scheduled
5/24 at DBL W 6-3 Darling Caicedo Holzdeppe
5/25 at DBL W 6-2 Tanana Ellis
5/26 at SYD W 6-3 McGowan Mejia Tewksbury
5/27 at SYD L 4-3 (13) Walker Brye
5/28 at SYD W 2-1 Ward Ritt Tewksbury
5/29 at AMI W 2-1 Darling Skipper Tewksbury
5/30 at AMI L 2-0 Wilmot Tanana Cross
5/31 at AMI L 1-0 Unger McGowan Cross
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 Not Scheduled
6/2 NY L 7-2 Milner Brye
6/3 NY L 9-2 Freeman Ward
6/4 NY L 10-2 Hilly Darling
6/5 MLN L 5-2 (16) Harrell Tewksbury
6/6 MLN L 3-0 Blyleven McGowan Baird
6/7 MLN L 4-3 Krasniqi Quisenberry Baird
6/8 Not Scheduled
6/9 OAK W 7-2 Holzdeppe Suttner
6/10 OAK L 6-0 Kelly Darling
6/11 OAK W 6-2 Tanana Moala
6/12 at LND L 3-0 Frank McGowan Thompson
6/13 at LND W 3-1 Brye Mastracci Tewksbury
6/14 at LND L 5-2 Verheijen Bollinger
6/15 Not Scheduled
6/16 at OAK L 4-3 Moala Darragh Walters
6/17 at OAK L 1-0 (13) Cassano Darling
6/18 at OAK W 6-0 McGowan Pena
6/19 at OAK W 6-5 (20) Tewksbury Bost
6/20 LND W 6-1 Bollinger Verheijen
6/21 LND L 6-3 Landess Ward
6/22 LND W 2-0 Tanana Weber Tewksbury
6/23 at NY W 3-2 (14) Quisenberry Zelner Tewksbury
6/24 at NY W 1-0 Brye Freeman Tewksbury
6/25 at NY W 7-6 Darling Coumbe Stevens
6/26 at MLN L 3-2 Wood Darling Travers
6/27 at MLN L 6-0 Goldman Tanana
6/28 Not Scheduled
6/29 SAPP W 7-6 McGowan Crenshaw Tewksbury
6/30 SAPP W 7-0 Brye Zokufa
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 SAPP W 6-0 Darling Kalou
7/2 SAPP L 5-3 Gore Ward Flood
7/3 HON L 1-0 Cresswell Tanana Traffley
7/4 HON W 3-2 McGowan Pak Darragh
7/5 HON W 5-3 Brye Biittner Quisenberry
7/6 ARG L 5-0 Khan Pennington
7/7 ARG L 6-0 Booe Tewksbury
7/8 ARG W 8-3 Tanana Nguyen
7/9 ARG W 3-2 McGowan Klinger
7/10 Not Scheduled
7/11 Not Scheduled
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 at SAPP L 3-2 (10) Flood Quisenberry
7/14 at SAPP W 6-1 Pennington Lovelace
7/15 at SAPP L 4-3 Crenshaw Tewksbury
7/16 at SAPP W 1-0 Tanana Tenorio Darragh
7/17 at HON W 6-4 (10) Tewksbury Mullin Quisenberry
7/18 at HON L 3-1 (12) Traffley Darling
7/19 at HON L 9-3 Peguero Darragh
7/20 at ARG W 6-4 Ward Booe Pennington
7/21 at ARG W 6-2 Tanana Nguyen
7/22 at ARG L 8-7 Khan Holzdeppe
7/23 at ARG W 4-0 Brye Arnesson
7/24 at COZ W 5-0 Darling Choi
7/25 at COZ L 4-3 Truong Ward Pugh
7/26 at COZ W 5-1 Tanana Tavel
7/27 Not Scheduled
7/28 MLN L 5-3 Baird Quisenberry Harrell
7/29 MLN W 3-2 (14) Tewksbury Krasniqi
7/30 MLN W 3-2 Darling Lincecum Quisenberry
7/31 NY L 6-4 Nutter Holzdeppe Burkett
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 NY W 3-1 Tanana Jackson Ward
8/2 NY L 5-4 Milner Pennington Coumbe
8/3 at MLN W 4-0 Brye Blyleven
8/4 at MLN W 5-1 Darling Lincecum
8/5 at MLN W 1-0 Darragh Ochoa Holzdeppe
8/6 at MLN W 3-0 Tanana Wood Stevens
8/7 at NY L 3-1 Milner McGowan Zelner
8/8 at NY L 9-0 Freeman Brye
8/9 at NY L 2-1 Nutter Darling Malulu
8/10 at NY L 5-0 Hilly Darragh
8/11 COZ W 2-0 Tanana Felix Ward
8/12 COZ L 5-1 (12) Callender Ward
8/13 COZ W 9-2 Brye Gaines
8/14 Not Scheduled
8/15 DBL W 2-0 Darling Howard Quisenberry
8/16 DBL W 5-3 Quisenberry Misura Holzdeppe
8/17 DBL W 4-0 Tanana Bancker Quisenberry
8/18 SYD W 5-0 McGowan Shouse
8/19 SYD L 3-1 Ritt Brye Clarkson
8/20 SYD W 4-1 Darling Carter Quisenberry
8/21 AMI W 6-1 Ward Martin
8/22 AMI W 4-3 Tanana Pessoa Quisenberry
8/23 Not Scheduled
8/24 at DBL W 4-3 Tewksbury Wanyama Holzdeppe
8/25 at DBL W 6-0 Brye Caicedo
8/26 at DBL L 4-3 Howard Darling Pfister
8/27 at DBL W 7-4 Ward Torres Quisenberry
8/28 at SYD W 7-0 Tanana Dafopoulou
8/29 at SYD W 4-2 (13) Quisenberry Clarkson Holzdeppe
8/30 at SYD W 10-1 Brye Shouse
8/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 at AMI W 3-2 Darling Arndt Holzdeppe
9/2 at AMI L 4-0 Pessoa Ward
9/3 at AMI W 7-2 Tanana Skipper
9/4 Not Scheduled
9/5 NY W 2-1 (10) Quisenberry Malulu
9/6 NY L 2-1 Nutter Brye Zelner
9/7 NY L 10-8 (10) Zelner Quisenberry Burkett
9/8 MLN L 10-2 Wood Ward
9/9 MLN W 3-0 Tanana Goldman Darragh
9/10 MLN W 2-1 (17) Tewksbury Douglas
9/11 LND W 4-0 Brye Frank
9/12 LND L 2-0 Manwaring Darling Thompson
9/13 at OAK L 6-5 Bost McGowan
9/14 at OAK L 1-0 Sale Tanana
9/15 COZ W 4-1 Stevens Pugh
9/16 COZ W 8-2 Brye Tavel
9/17 COZ W 4-0 Darling Herrmann
9/18 OAK L 4-3 Sasser Quisenberry Ghilas
9/19 OAK W 3-2 (11) Quisenberry Ghilas
9/20 OAK W 2-1 Quisenberry Lush
9/21 Not Scheduled
9/22 at COZ W 3-2 Brye Tavel
9/23 at COZ W 10-5 (11) Quisenberry Callender
9/24 at COZ W 7-3 McGowan Gaines
9/25 at LND W 7-1 Tanana Landess
9/26 at LND L 3-1 Weber Bollinger Thompson
9/27 at NY W 4-1 Brye Burkett
9/28 at NY W 3-2 (10) Darling Zelner Quisenberry
9/29 at MLN W 2-0 McGowan Goldman Holzdeppe
9/30 at MLN W 4-3 Tanana Travers Holzdeppe
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 at MLN L 3-2 (10) Harrell Ward
10/2 Not Scheduled
10/3 Not Scheduled
Rio de Janerio Capybaras Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/3 at CALA L 2-0 Arrieta Adams Ardiles
4/4 Not Scheduled
4/5 at CALA L 7-1 Gunning Pirtle
4/6 Not Scheduled
4/7 HK W 2-1 Ayer Lahm Barker
4/8 HK L 6-2 Gagnon Daughters
4/9 HK L 3-1 Harvey Danforth Brewer
4/10 JAM L 4-1 Coombs Adams
4/11 JAM L 4-1 (10) Jaynes Ayer
4/12 JAM W 3-1 Hattori Washburn Hawley
4/13 at LB L 6-1 Ioannou Danforth
4/14 at LB W 4-2 Wong Lake
4/15 at LB L 5-4 Tuckey Adams McPartlin
4/16 at LB L 3-1 Debbane Pirtle McPartlin
4/17 VCM L 2-1 Sears Daughters Devinamira
4/18 VCM W 5-4 Ayer Benzinger
4/19 VCM L 2-1 Iwamoto Wong Devinamira
4/20 LB L 6-4 Tuckey Adams Whiteside
4/21 LB L 3-1 Debbane Daughters Whiteside
4/22 LB L 1-0 Fife Ayer McPartlin
4/23 LB L 5-1 Ioannou Danforth
4/24 Not Scheduled
4/25 at JAM L 2-1 Taylor Wong Hamann
4/26 at JAM L 5-0 Lastimosa Adams
4/27 at HK L 5-2 Harvey Toussaint Debus
4/28 at HK L 2-1 (11) Brewer Gillenwater
4/29 at HK L 5-2 Wisner Danforth Stivetts
4/30 at HK W 4-1 Wong Lahm Gillenwater
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 Not Scheduled
5/2 CAI W 3-1 Adams Hamner Ayer
5/3 CAI W 4-2 Toussaint Park Ayer
5/4 Not Scheduled
5/5 at VCM L 4-3 Benzinger Gillenwater
5/6 at VCM L 6-5 Devinamira Ayer
5/7 at VCM W 9-2 Wong Galvin
5/8 at CAI L 2-1 (11) Schilling Adams
5/9 at CAI W 7-0 Toussaint Park
5/10 CALA W 3-0 Hattori Gunning Hawley
5/11 CALA W 3-2 Danforth Cordero Ayer
5/12 STO W 1-0 (13) Hawley Quade
5/13 STO L 2-0 (13) Hernandez Hawley Payet
5/14 STO L 5-2 Cushman Toussaint Payet
5/15 Not Scheduled
5/16 WAR L 2-1 Schmeichel Hattori Garber
5/17 WAR L 1-0 Scherzer Danforth Garber
5/18 WAR W 5-0 Wong Nishiyama
5/19 at ENT W 3-1 Adams Fernandez Daughters
5/20 at ENT W 5-1 Daughters Matthei
5/21 at ENT W 2-1 Ayer Sommerville Hawley
5/22 at WAR L 4-0 Scherzer Danforth
5/23 at WAR L 2-0 Nishiyama Wong Kiyotake
5/24 at WAR W 11-3 Adams Dede
5/25 Not Scheduled
5/26 ENT L 4-1 Matthei Toussaint Millard
5/27 ENT L 2-1 Sommerville Hattori Millard
5/28 ENT L 4-2 (11) Pizarro Foster Millard
5/29 Not Scheduled
5/30 at STO L 7-2 Beltran Wong
5/31 at STO L 14-7 Bigelow Adams
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 Not Scheduled
6/2 at EDM L 3-2 Hoskins Daughters
6/3 at EDM W 6-2 Hattori Granados
6/4 at EDM L 5-3 Weller Danforth Giannelli
6/5 at HAV L 5-4 Sheckard Gillenwater Strootman
6/6 at HAV W 2-0 Adams Sheckard Daughters
6/7 at HAV L 5-3 Cunningham Toussaint Siebert
6/8 JAM L 7-1 Coombs Hattori
6/9 JAM L 4-0 Jaynes Danforth
6/10 JAM W 2-1 Wong Washburn Daughters
6/11 JAM L 5-0 Taylor Adams
6/12 LB L 8-2 Fife Toussaint
6/13 LB L 3-2 Ioannou Hattori McPartlin
6/14 LB L 5-0 Lake Danforth
6/15 Not Scheduled
6/16 at JAM L 11-3 Taylor Wong
6/17 at JAM L 1-0 Lastimosa Adams Hamann
6/18 at JAM L 4-0 Coombs Toussaint
6/19 Not Scheduled
6/20 at LB L 3-0 Lake Hattori McPartlin
6/21 at LB W 2-0 Danforth Yoffe Daughters
6/22 at LB L 7-3 Tuckey Wong
6/23 EDM W 2-1 Adams Hoskins Ayer
6/24 EDM L 8-3 Granados Foster
6/25 EDM L 3-2 (10) Yates Ayer Giannelli
6/26 HAV L 5-1 Moronko Danforth Sheckard
6/27 HAV W 4-1 Gillenwater Richard Hawley
6/28 Not Scheduled
6/29 CAI W 2-1 Adams Marshall Daughters
6/30 CAI W 2-1 Toussaint Krastev Daughters
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 CAI W 3-0 Daughters Kishan Hawley
7/2 CAI W 6-2 Danforth Park
7/3 Not Scheduled
7/4 at HK L 4-1 Bynum Wong Brewer
7/5 at HK L 2-1 Wisner Adams Brewer
7/6 at CALA L 5-1 Ripple Toussaint
7/7 at CALA W 6-4 (13) Daughters Ardiles Hawley
7/8 at CALA L 8-1 Ely Danforth
7/9 at CALA L 4-2 Cordero Wong Ardiles
7/10 Not Scheduled
7/11 Not Scheduled
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 at CAI W 6-2 Adams Hutchison
7/14 at CAI L 4-3 (11) Schilling Hawley
7/15 at CAI W 7-1 Hattori Park
7/16 at CAI W 5-3 Danforth Ogasawara Hawley
7/17 HK W 2-1 Wong Stivetts
7/18 HK L 6-0 Wisner Adams
7/19 HK W 6-2 Ayer Debus
7/20 CALA L 5-3 Arrieta Ayer Ely
7/21 CALA L 8-1 Souza Danforth
7/22 CALA L 1-0 (10) Chai Wong Reynolds
7/23 CALA L 8-0 Bigelow Adams
7/24 Not Scheduled
7/25 at VCM L 6-5 (11) Mirallas Gillenwater
7/26 at VCM W 4-3 Daughters Denanyoh Hawley
7/27 at VCM L 2-0 Musial Danforth
7/28 at HAV L 4-1 Cartes Wong Bostick
7/29 at HAV L 5-2 Sheridan Ayer
7/30 at HAV L 3-1 Donat Toussaint Sheckard
7/31 at EDM W 9-3 Hattori Barnes
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 at EDM W 3-2 Danforth Giannelli Daughters
8/2 at EDM L 3-1 Connell Wong Cady
8/3 HAV L 6-3 (10) Metthez Adams
8/4 HAV L 5-2 Donat Toussaint
8/5 HAV W 4-3 (10) Foster Metthez
8/6 HAV L 2-1 Richard Danforth Sheckard
8/7 EDM L 3-2 Connell Wong Cady
8/8 EDM L 3-2 Ondo Hawley Fabecic
8/9 EDM L 7-0 Vea Toussaint
8/10 EDM L 3-1 Barnes Hattori Cady
8/11 VCM L 9-3 Galvin Danforth
8/12 VCM L 5-3 Musial Wong Obertan
8/13 VCM L 8-4 Matsuo Adams Obertan
8/14 Not Scheduled
8/15 STO L 5-0 Quade Toussaint
8/16 STO W 3-2 Hattori Cushman Hawley
8/17 STO W 2-1 Danforth Fisher Hawley
8/18 at WAR W 2-1 Wong Scherzer
8/19 at WAR L 4-1 Nishiyama Adams Kiyotake
8/20 at WAR W 4-2 Toussaint Dede Ayer
8/21 at ENT L 5-4 (10) Scott Hawley
8/22 at ENT L 8-0 Matthei Danforth
8/23 at ENT W 2-1 (10) Wong Sommerville Hawley
8/24 at STO W 7-0 Adams Beltran
8/25 at STO W 4-1 Toussaint Cushman Ayer
8/26 at STO L 3-2 Payet Hattori Rolling
8/27 at STO L 6-1 Hernandez Danforth
8/28 Not Scheduled
8/29 ENT L 6-1 Sommerville Wong
8/30 ENT L 4-0 He Adams
8/31 ENT W 6-5 Daughters Burbank
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 WAR W 2-1 Hattori Wood Hawley
9/2 WAR W 1-0 Danforth Schmeichel Hawley
9/3 WAR L 4-0 (13) Kiyotake Daughters
9/4 at EDM L 6-3 Rogell Adams Cady
9/5 at EDM W 4-1 Toussaint Hoskins Ayer
9/6 at EDM L 4-3 Connell Hattori Cady
9/7 Not Scheduled
9/8 at HAV L 3-2 (13) Metthez Hawley
9/9 at HAV W 5-1 Wong Cartes
9/10 at HAV W 6-5 (12) Hawley Siebert Gillenwater
9/11 at LB L 3-0 Ioannou Toussaint McPartlin
9/12 at LB L 2-1 (13) McPartlin Ayer
9/13 JAM L 5-1 (11) Ely Daughters
9/14 JAM L 8-2 Hernandez Wong
9/15 VCM W 2-0 Adams Matsuo Hawley
9/16 VCM W 6-1 Toussaint Iwamoto
9/17 VCM W 4-0 Ayer Mirallas
9/18 at JAM W 2-1 Danforth Hernandez
9/19 at JAM W 4-3 Wong Madden
9/20 at JAM W 6-4 Adams Lastimosa
9/21 at JAM L 1-0 (10) Draper Hawley
9/22 at VCM L 2-1 Iwamoto Hattori Obertan
9/23 at VCM L 2-1 Coleman Danforth
9/24 at VCM L 6-4 Galvin Wong Coleman
9/25 LB L 1-0 (13) Sebastian Hawley Walters
9/26 LB L 7-2 Muehlhauser Toussaint
9/27 EDM W 4-1 Hattori Hoskins Daughters
9/28 EDM L 4-0 Connell Danforth
9/29 HAV L 5-0 Richard Wong
9/30 HAV L 3-1 Cartes Adams Sheckard
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 HAV L 6-0 Cunningham Toussaint
10/2 Not Scheduled
10/3 Not Scheduled
Sapporo Snow Monkeys Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/3 Not Scheduled
4/4 AMI W 6-5 Lovelace Martin Karjalainen
4/5 AMI W 6-2 Kane Pessoa
4/6 AMI L 5-3 Martin Kelly Winchell
4/7 HON W 2-1 Zokufa Biittner Karjalainen
4/8 HON W 8-1 Tenorio Sharma
4/9 HON L 7-1 Cresswell Lovelace
4/10 at SYD W 5-2 Kane Dafopoulou Karjalainen
4/11 at SYD W 4-0 Backman Judson
4/12 at SYD W 3-0 Zokufa Carter Kelly
4/13 Not Scheduled
4/14 at HON L 3-0 Sharma Tenorio Traffley
4/15 at HON L 8-7 Peguero Kalou Traffley
4/16 at HON L 5-2 Xue Kane Kalinin
4/17 at AMI W 1-0 (10) Aspromonte Pessoa Karjalainen
4/18 at AMI L 3-0 Skipper Zokufa Kato
4/19 at AMI L 6-4 Martin Karjalainen
4/20 SYD W 9-0 Kane Shouse
4/21 SYD L 4-2 Dafopoulou Kalou Walker
4/22 SYD W 15-3 Backman Judson
4/23 SYD W 4-1 Zokufa Carter
4/24 Not Scheduled
4/25 at PAN W 2-0 Knorr Tanana Karjalainen
4/26 at PAN L 3-1 McGowan Kane Tewksbury
4/27 Not Scheduled
4/28 at COZ L 4-1 Gaines Backman Gilbert
4/29 at COZ L 16-0 Oldham Richert
4/30 at COZ W 5-1 Aspromonte Choi
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 at LND L 4-2 Verheijen Lovelace Kravish
5/2 at LND W 8-1 Kane Landess
5/3 PAN W 7-1 Zokufa Brye
5/4 PAN W 7-6 Karjalainen Holzdeppe
5/5 COZ L 2-1 Choi Kalou Gilbert
5/6 COZ W 6-4 (10) Karjalainen Gilbert
5/7 COZ L 6-4 Tavel Kane Konnick
5/8 Not Scheduled
5/9 LND W 3-1 Zokufa Weber Kelly
5/10 LND W 3-2 Backman Frank Aspromonte
5/11 Not Scheduled
5/12 OAK W 9-4 Kalou Kelly
5/13 OAK W 6-3 (10) Lovelace Cassano
5/14 OAK W 3-1 Kane Bost Karjalainen
5/15 at NY W 8-6 Aspromonte Freeman Karjalainen
5/16 at NY L 8-5 Zelner Kelly Burkett
5/17 at NY L 4-1 Nutter Zokufa
5/18 Not Scheduled
5/19 MLN L 5-0 Blyleven Lovelace
5/20 MLN L 5-0 Lincecum Kane
5/21 MLN L 8-6 Travers Tenorio Douglas
5/22 Not Scheduled
5/23 NY W 5-4 Kalou Hilly Kelly
5/24 NY L 7-3 Nutter Aspromonte
5/25 NY W 4-3 (11) Kelly Zelner
5/26 at MLN L 5-4 Baird Kelly
5/27 at MLN L 4-3 Ochoa Kelly
5/28 at MLN L 5-0 Wood Backman
5/29 Not Scheduled
5/30 at OAK W 7-5 Zokufa Kelly Kelly
5/31 at OAK L 8-7 Bost Crenshaw
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 at OAK W 6-3 Kane Sale Kelly
6/2 AMI L 7-4 Arndt Tenorio
6/3 AMI L 2-1 Pessoa Backman Cross
6/4 AMI L 6-3 (15) Arianto Kalou
6/5 HON L 8-4 Biittner Lovelace
6/6 HON W 17-1 Kane Taber
6/7 HON W 6-5 Tenorio Cresswell Karjalainen
6/8 HON W 6-2 Kalou Mullin
6/9 ARG W 4-0 Zokufa Arnesson
6/10 ARG W 5-3 Lovelace Swacina Kalou
6/11 ARG W 6-3 (11) Karjalainen Rhodes
6/12 Not Scheduled
6/13 at DBL W 5-0 Tenorio Ellis Richert
6/14 at DBL L 5-4 Torres Aspromonte Misura
6/15 at DBL W 5-4 Kalou Caicedo
6/16 at ARG W 6-2 Lovelace Booe
6/17 at ARG W 10-3 Kane Nguyen
6/18 at ARG W 6-4 Gore Klinger Flood
6/19 DBL W 4-3 Crenshaw Sage Karjalainen
6/20 DBL L 8-1 Caicedo Zokufa
6/21 DBL W 5-3 Lovelace Howard Karjalainen
6/22 DBL L 5-3 Maloney Kane Misura
6/23 at AMI W 7-1 Tenorio Arndt
6/24 at AMI W 9-6 Kalou Cross
6/25 at AMI L 2-1 (12) Cross Kalou
6/26 SYD L 1-0 Dafopoulou Lovelace Clarkson
6/27 SYD L 8-3 Jacklin Kane
6/28 Not Scheduled
6/29 at PAN L 7-6 McGowan Crenshaw Tewksbury
6/30 at PAN L 7-0 Brye Zokufa
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 at PAN L 6-0 Darling Kalou
7/2 at PAN W 5-3 Gore Ward Flood
7/3 at COZ W 6-5 Tenorio Tavel Kane
7/4 at COZ W 6-4 Zokufa Gilbert Karjalainen
7/5 at COZ W 4-2 Lovelace Oldham Karjalainen
7/6 at LND L 10-0 Verheijen Kalou
7/7 at LND L 3-0 Landess Aspromonte Dixon
7/8 at LND L 5-0 Weber Tenorio
7/9 at LND W 5-1 Zokufa Frank
7/10 Not Scheduled
7/11 Not Scheduled
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 PAN W 3-2 (10) Flood Quisenberry
7/14 PAN L 6-1 Pennington Lovelace
7/15 PAN W 4-3 Crenshaw Tewksbury
7/16 PAN L 1-0 Tanana Tenorio Darragh
7/17 COZ W 5-4 (10) Flood Pugh
7/18 COZ L 6-3 Oldham Kane Felix
7/19 COZ W 5-3 Lovelace Choi Karjalainen
7/20 LND W 4-3 Zokufa Thompson Flood
7/21 LND L 5-4 Weber Tenorio Dixon
7/22 LND L 10-2 Frank Knorr
7/23 LND W 2-0 Kalou Mastracci Karjalainen
7/24 Not Scheduled
7/25 ARG W 7-0 Lovelace Swacina
7/26 ARG L 7-4 Hampton Zokufa Rhodes
7/27 ARG L 7-4 Rhodes Tenorio Hampton
7/28 at DBL L 8-3 Ellis Knorr
7/29 at DBL W 9-3 Kalou Caicedo
7/30 at DBL W 5-1 (15) Karjalainen Misura
7/31 at DBL W 1-0 Zokufa Maloney Aspromonte
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 at ARG W 2-1 Kane Morrissey Karjalainen
8/2 at ARG W 9-1 Tenorio Beckenlehner
8/3 at ARG L 3-2 Arnesson Aspromonte Rhodes
8/4 DBL L 1-0 Howard Lovelace Ordonez
8/5 DBL L 5-4 Ellis Karjalainen Torres
8/6 DBL W 4-0 Kane Bancker Gore
8/7 at HON L 6-2 Xue Tenorio Pak
8/8 at HON W 8-4 Lovelace Biittner
8/9 at HON L 1-0 VanVelkinburg Zokufa Traffley
8/10 at HON W 9-5 Kane Cresswell
8/11 at SYD W 4-0 Knorr Jacklin
8/12 at SYD W 4-1 Tenorio Shouse
8/13 at SYD W 5-2 Lovelace Ritt Aspromonte
8/14 OAK L 4-1 Suttner Kane Bost
8/15 OAK W 2-0 Zokufa Kelly Kalou
8/16 OAK L 9-4 Wilshere Knorr
8/17 Not Scheduled
8/18 NY W 5-4 Aspromonte Freeman Karjalainen
8/19 NY W 3-1 (13) Karjalainen Blosser
8/20 NY W 6-3 Zokufa Jackson
8/21 MLN W 3-2 Knorr Travers
8/22 MLN L 2-1 Wood Blankenship Harrell
8/23 MLN L 3-2 Goldman Kane Baird
8/24 Not Scheduled
8/25 at OAK L 9-5 Pena Zokufa
8/26 at OAK W 3-0 Backman Suttner Hanson
8/27 at OAK L 4-2 (10) Kelly Knorr
8/28 Not Scheduled
8/29 at MLN W 6-5 Aspromonte Travers Karjalainen
8/30 at MLN L 2-0 Blyleven Zokufa Harrell
8/31 at MLN L 4-0 Lincecum Backman
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 at NY L 4-1 Nutter Kalou Zelner
9/2 at NY L 9-8 Hilly Karjalainen
9/3 at NY L 6-5 (11) Zelner Hanson
9/4 Not Scheduled
9/5 AMI L 6-4 Wilmot Backman Cross
9/6 AMI L 11-5 Unger Kalou
9/7 AMI W 4-1 Kane Winchell
9/8 ARG W 4-1 Flood Nguyen Karjalainen
9/9 ARG W 3-2 Knorr Beckenlehner Karjalainen
9/10 ARG W 5-2 Backman Arnesson
9/11 HON L 2-0 VanVelkinburg Kalou Traffley
9/12 HON L 2-0 Taber Kane Traffley
9/13 DBL L 5-4 Torres Aspromonte Pfister
9/14 DBL L 6-4 Bancker Blankenship
9/15 at SYD W 6-5 (14) Knorr Savage Flood
9/16 at SYD W 5-4 (11) Crenshaw Walker Flood
9/17 at SYD W 3-0 Kane Ritt Flood
9/18 at HON W 8-4 Blankenship Sharma
9/19 at HON L 8-5 Xue Lovelace
9/20 at DBL W 4-2 (12) Kalou Misura
9/21 at DBL L 4-0 Caicedo Zokufa
9/22 SYD W 2-1 Kane Ritt Crenshaw
9/23 SYD L 6-4 (16) Clarkson Gore Savage
9/24 SYD L 2-0 Dafopoulou Lovelace Mejia
9/25 Not Scheduled
9/26 at AMI W 4-2 Backman Coe Crenshaw
9/27 at AMI W 7-0 Zokufa Skipper
9/28 at AMI W 8-1 Kane Unger
9/29 at ARG W 4-1 Hanson Nguyen Kalou
9/30 at ARG W 1-0 Lovelace Beckenlehner Aspromonte
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 at ARG W 6-3 Aspromonte Morrissey
10/2 Not Scheduled
10/3 Not Scheduled
Stockholm Swedes Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/3 Not Scheduled
4/4 WAR L 4-3 Scherzer Spangler Garber
4/5 WAR L 7-6 Navarro Atabrour Garber
4/6 Not Scheduled
4/7 at ENT W 8-1 Bigelow He
4/8 at ENT W 8-7 Atabrour Scott Rolling
4/9 at ENT L 7-1 Fernandez Quade
4/10 at HK L 4-2 Bynum Spangler Brewer
4/11 at HK L 2-0 Wisner Beltran Brewer
4/12 at HK W 7-1 Bigelow Lahm
4/13 Not Scheduled
4/14 ENT L 9-8 Scott Cushman
4/15 ENT L 4-0 Fernandez Fisher
4/16 ENT L 11-1 Matthei Spangler
4/17 at WAR L 3-2 (11) Medwood Hernandez
4/18 at WAR L 5-3 Dede Atabrour
4/19 at WAR W 5-4 (11) Atabrour Martin
4/20 Not Scheduled
4/21 HK L 7-1 Harvey Fisher
4/22 HK L 4-2 Bynum Spangler Brewer
4/23 HK W 7-4 Beltran Wisner Quade
4/24 Not Scheduled
4/25 at EDM W 5-4 (12) Payet Yates Quade
4/26 at EDM W 5-4 (13) Atabrour Connell Hernandez
4/27 Not Scheduled
4/28 at HAV W 4-2 Fisher Cunningham Payet
4/29 at HAV W 3-1 Spangler Donat Atabrour
4/30 at HAV L 3-2 Moronko Beltran Strootman
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 at LB L 6-0 Yoffe Bigelow
5/2 at LB W 1-0 Cushman Tuckey Payet
5/3 EDM L 4-3 Granados Atabrour Cady
5/4 EDM W 6-3 Spangler Ondo Atabrour
5/5 HAV L 8-0 Moronko Beltran
5/6 HAV W 4-0 Bigelow Richard
5/7 HAV W 9-1 Cushman Cartes
5/8 Not Scheduled
5/9 LB L 11-5 Fife Fisher
5/10 LB L 5-0 Ioannou Spangler
5/11 Not Scheduled
5/12 at RIO L 1-0 (13) Hawley Quade
5/13 at RIO W 2-0 (13) Hernandez Hawley Payet
5/14 at RIO W 5-2 Cushman Toussaint Payet
5/15 at VCM W 3-1 Fisher Musial Payet
5/16 at VCM W 4-2 Quade Matsuo Payet
5/17 at VCM L 5-2 Galvin Beltran Obertan
5/18 Not Scheduled
5/19 JAM W 3-1 Payet Taylor
5/20 JAM L 4-3 Lastimosa Cushman Hernandez
5/21 JAM W 4-2 Fisher Coombs Payet
5/22 VCM L 4-2 English Spangler Obertan
5/23 VCM L 3-1 (12) Mirallas Atabrour
5/24 VCM W 5-4 Hernandez Devinamira
5/25 Not Scheduled
5/26 at JAM L 4-1 Lastimosa Cushman
5/27 at JAM L 5-2 Coombs Fisher Hamann
5/28 at JAM L 3-1 Jaynes Spangler Madden
5/29 Not Scheduled
5/30 RIO W 7-2 Beltran Wong
5/31 RIO W 14-7 Bigelow Adams
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 WAR W 8-6 Cushman Wood Atabrour
6/2 WAR L 3-1 Schmeichel Hernandez Kiyotake
6/3 WAR L 3-0 Scherzer Spangler Garber
6/4 WAR L 5-3 Nishiyama Beltran Kiyotake
6/5 at ENT L 4-2 Fernandez Hernandez Pizarro
6/6 at ENT L 3-2 Matthei Cushman Pizarro
6/7 at ENT L 7-1 Sommerville Fisher
6/8 at ENT W 4-2 Spangler He Atabrour
6/9 at CAI L 7-3 Hutchison Beltran Schilling
6/10 at CAI W 4-3 Bigelow Hamner Payet
6/11 at CAI L 3-2 Park Cushman Tate
6/12 CALA L 6-3 Cordero Fisher Ely
6/13 CALA L 5-4 Souza Spangler Riva
6/14 CALA L 5-0 Ripple Beltran
6/15 CALA L 5-0 Arrieta Bigelow
6/16 CAI W 6-4 Cushman Hamner
6/17 CAI L 7-3 Park Fisher
6/18 CAI L 7-4 Ogasawara Hernandez Kishan
6/19 Not Scheduled
6/20 at CALA L 1-0 Ripple Beltran Reynolds
6/21 at CALA W 3-0 Bigelow Arrieta Payet
6/22 at CALA L 7-0 Gunning Cushman
6/23 at WAR L 6-2 Schmeichel Fisher
6/24 at WAR W 3-2 Hernandez Kiyotake
6/25 at WAR W 4-3 Beltran Garber
6/26 HK L 6-4 Gagnon Berger Choi
6/27 HK L 10-4 Harvey Cushman
6/28 HK L 11-3 Bynum Fisher
6/29 at EDM L 11-7 Ondo Payet
6/30 at EDM W 6-4 Beltran Granados Payet
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 at EDM L 7-2 Vea Berger
7/2 at EDM W 4-3 Payet Barnes Rolling
7/3 at HAV L 1-0 Richard Fisher Sheckard
7/4 at HAV L 2-1 Cartes Spangler Strootman
7/5 at HAV W 4-2 Beltran Cunningham Rolling
7/6 at LB L 4-1 Lake Rohde Muehlhauser
7/7 at LB L 4-3 McPartlin Payet
7/8 at LB L 2-0 Tuckey Fisher McPartlin
7/9 at LB W 6-0 Spangler Fife
7/10 Not Scheduled
7/11 Not Scheduled
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 EDM W 3-2 Hernandez Ondo Rolling
7/14 EDM W 3-2 Payet Vea Rolling
7/15 EDM W 4-0 Cushman Barnes
7/16 EDM W 1-0 Fisher Rogell Rolling
7/17 HAV L 4-1 Cartes Spangler Strootman
7/18 HAV W 5-2 Beltran Cunningham Rolling
7/19 HAV W 3-0 Rohde Donat Quade
7/20 LB L 12-3 Muehlhauser Cushman
7/21 LB L 5-3 Tuckey Hernandez Rees
7/22 LB L 4-3 Fife Rolling Sebastian
7/23 LB L 12-1 Ioannou Beltran
7/24 Not Scheduled
7/25 at CAI W 6-3 Rohde Krastev Hernandez
7/26 at CAI L 3-2 Park Cushman Schilling
7/27 at CAI L 2-1 Ogasawara Fisher
7/28 at CALA L 3-2 Cordero Hernandez Reynolds
7/29 at CALA L 3-2 Chai Beltran Ardiles
7/30 at CALA L 7-3 Riva Rohde
7/31 at CALA L 4-2 Arrieta Cushman Reynolds
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 CAI W 4-2 Fisher Ogasawara Rolling
8/2 CAI W 3-0 Spangler Marshall Rolling
8/3 CAI W 17-0 Beltran Hutchison
8/4 CALA W 11-8 Quade Ely Rolling
8/5 CALA W 4-3 Hernandez Arrieta Rolling
8/6 CALA L 4-2 Souza Fisher Reynolds
8/7 ENT L 6-2 Sommerville Spangler
8/8 ENT L 10-0 He Beltran
8/9 ENT W 4-0 Rohde Crowson
8/10 ENT W 7-6 Rolling Perez
8/11 at HK L 11-4 Harvey Fisher
8/12 at HK L 6-0 Bynum Spangler
8/13 at HK L 4-3 Wisner Beltran Brewer
8/14 Not Scheduled
8/15 at RIO W 5-0 Quade Toussaint
8/16 at RIO L 3-2 Hattori Cushman Hawley
8/17 at RIO L 2-1 Danforth Fisher Hawley
8/18 at VCM W 3-2 Spangler Musial Payet
8/19 at VCM L 2-1 (10) Benzinger Hernandez
8/20 at VCM W 2-1 Pendleton Coleman Rolling
8/21 JAM W 4-2 Fisher Lastimosa Payet
8/22 JAM W 6-1 Hernandez Ely
8/23 JAM L 12-0 Hernandez Pendleton
8/24 RIO L 7-0 Adams Beltran
8/25 RIO L 4-1 Toussaint Cushman Ayer
8/26 RIO W 3-2 Payet Hattori Rolling
8/27 RIO W 6-1 Hernandez Danforth
8/28 at JAM W 2-1 Pendleton Washburn Rolling
8/29 at JAM L 8-1 Lastimosa Beltran
8/30 at JAM L 2-1 Ramos Stocker Draper
8/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 VCM L 4-1 Iwamoto Fisher Coleman
9/2 VCM L 4-1 Mirallas Hernandez Coleman
9/3 VCM L 6-3 Galvin Spangler Denanyoh
9/4 Not Scheduled
9/5 at WAR L 1-0 (13) Navarro Otto
9/6 at WAR L 10-2 Dede Cushman
9/7 at WAR W 2-0 Fisher Wood Rolling
9/8 at CAI W 6-2 Hernandez Park
9/9 at CAI W 6-3 Spangler Clark Rolling
9/10 at CAI W 6-3 Beltran Marshall Rolling
9/11 at ENT L 5-1 Sommerville Cushman
9/12 at ENT L 8-3 He Fisher
9/13 CALA L 10-6 Arrieta Hernandez
9/14 CALA W 10-9 (10) Pendleton Reynolds
9/15 HK W 8-1 Beltran Lahm
9/16 HK L 4-3 Harvey Cushman Toivonen
9/17 HK L 4-3 Bynum Fisher Brewer
9/18 ENT W 2-1 Rohde Matthei Rolling
9/19 ENT L 6-3 Crowson Spangler
9/20 at CALA W 2-1 Beltran Chai Rolling
9/21 at CALA L 3-2 Chai Otto
9/22 at HK L 2-0 Wisner Fisher Debus
9/23 at HK L 2-1 Lahm Rohde Gagnon
9/24 at HK L 2-0 Harvey Spangler Gagnon
9/25 Not Scheduled
9/26 WAR W 2-0 Beltran Nishiyama Rolling
9/27 WAR W 7-6 Pendleton Garber Rolling
9/28 WAR L 4-1 Wood Fisher Martin
9/29 CAI W 9-3 Rohde Park
9/30 CAI W 3-0 Spangler Ogasawara Rolling
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 CAI W 4-1 Beltran Marshall Rolling
10/2 Not Scheduled
10/3 Not Scheduled
Sydney Rebels Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/3 MLN L 3-2 (12) Blyleven Stein Marble
4/4 Not Scheduled
4/5 MLN L 6-1 Lincecum Judson
4/6 Not Scheduled
4/7 ARG L 6-4 Swacina Ioannou Booe
4/8 ARG L 7-4 Khan Ritt
4/9 ARG W 8-4 Shouse Nguyen
4/10 SAPP L 5-2 Kane Dafopoulou Karjalainen
4/11 SAPP L 4-0 Backman Judson
4/12 SAPP L 3-0 Zokufa Carter Kelly
4/13 Not Scheduled
4/14 at ARG L 10-4 Hampton Ritt
4/15 at ARG L 7-1 Nguyen Shouse
4/16 at ARG L 2-0 Beckenlehner Dafopoulou Morrissey
4/17 at DBL L 2-1 Sage Judson
4/18 at DBL L 3-2 Caicedo Frisch Ordonez
4/19 at DBL L 5-1 Ryan Ritt
4/20 at SAPP L 9-0 Kane Shouse
4/21 at SAPP W 4-2 Dafopoulou Kalou Walker
4/22 at SAPP L 15-3 Backman Judson
4/23 at SAPP L 4-1 Zokufa Carter
4/24 DBL W 4-3 Ritt Caicedo Clarkson
4/25 DBL L 2-1 (11) Ryan Shouse Ellis
4/26 DBL W 4-1 Dafopoulou Maloney Savage
4/27 Not Scheduled
4/28 NY L 2-0 (12) Chen Clarkson Malulu
4/29 NY L 7-2 Hilly Carter
4/30 NY L 10-2 Nutter Ritt
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 Not Scheduled
5/2 at OAK W 4-0 Shouse Maeda
5/3 at OAK L 5-0 Sale Dafopoulou
5/4 Not Scheduled
5/5 at NY L 3-1 Freeman Judson Zelner
5/6 at NY L 6-5 (11) Malulu Walker
5/7 at NY L 8-2 Nutter Ritt
5/8 OAK L 3-2 (14) Moala Walker Cassano
5/9 OAK L 4-0 Ghilas Didier
5/10 at MLN L 8-6 (14) Krasniqi Clarkson
5/11 at MLN W 4-3 Frisch Harrell Walker
5/12 at LND L 3-2 Thompson Mejia
5/13 at LND L 7-1 Verheijen Shouse
5/14 at LND L 7-1 Landess Dafopoulou
5/15 at PAN L 4-2 Brye Judson Bollinger
5/16 at PAN L 3-0 Ward Carter Darragh
5/17 at PAN L 3-2 Darling Ritt Quisenberry
5/18 Not Scheduled
5/19 at COZ L 4-3 Felix Shouse Callender
5/20 at COZ W 3-2 Dafopoulou Tavel Walker
5/21 at COZ L 6-0 Gaines Jacklin
5/22 at COZ L 6-2 Oldham Carter
5/23 LND L 4-2 Mastracci Ritt Kravish
5/24 LND L 2-1 Verheijen Clarkson
5/25 LND L 5-2 Landess Dafopoulou Stein
5/26 PAN L 6-3 McGowan Mejia Tewksbury
5/27 PAN W 4-3 (13) Walker Brye
5/28 PAN L 2-1 Ward Ritt Tewksbury
5/29 COZ W 3-1 Shouse Choi Clarkson
5/30 COZ L 2-0 Felix Dafopoulou Pugh
5/31 COZ L 1-0 Tavel Jacklin Konnick
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 Not Scheduled
6/2 DBL L 1-0 Bancker Carter Ordonez
6/3 DBL L 7-0 Sage Ritt
6/4 DBL W 5-4 (11) Savage Caicedo
6/5 at ARG L 7-5 Swacina Dafopoulou
6/6 at ARG L 8-4 Booe Savage
6/7 at ARG L 8-7 Rhodes Clarkson
6/8 at ARG W 3-2 Ritt Beckenlehner Clarkson
6/9 at AMI L 6-0 Skipper Shouse
6/10 at AMI W 4-1 Dafopoulou Wilmot
6/11 at AMI L 1-0 Unger Mejia Cross
6/12 at HON L 3-2 Cresswell Carter Traffley
6/13 at HON W 5-1 Ritt Pak
6/14 at HON L 8-2 Xue Shouse
6/15 at HON L 6-4 Biittner Dafopoulou Taber
6/16 AMI L 4-0 Unger Jacklin
6/17 AMI L 4-1 Arndt Carter Winchell
6/18 AMI L 5-2 Pessoa Ritt
6/19 Not Scheduled
6/20 HON W 2-0 Shouse Taber Clarkson
6/21 HON L 12-4 Biittner Dafopoulou
6/22 HON L 5-3 Mullin Walker Traffley
6/23 at DBL L 2-0 Bancker Walker Pfister
6/24 at DBL W 5-0 Ritt Sage
6/25 at DBL L 2-1 Caicedo Shouse Misura
6/26 at SAPP W 1-0 Dafopoulou Lovelace Clarkson
6/27 at SAPP W 8-3 Jacklin Kane
6/28 Not Scheduled
6/29 OAK L 5-2 Pena Clarkson Walters
6/30 OAK L 8-2 Suttner Ritt
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 OAK L 15-1 Kelly Shouse
7/2 OAK L 4-0 Wilshere Dafopoulou
7/3 NY L 5-3 Jackson Clarkson Zelner
7/4 NY L 12-2 Milner Carter
7/5 NY L 2-1 Freeman Ritt Malulu
7/6 MLN L 7-0 Lincecum Shouse
7/7 MLN L 1-0 Ochoa Dafopoulou Harrell
7/8 MLN L 4-3 Wood Jacklin Harrell
7/9 MLN L 7-2 Goldman Carter
7/10 Not Scheduled
7/11 Not Scheduled
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 at OAK W 6-4 Ritt Suttner Stein
7/14 at OAK W 2-1 Carter Kelly Clarkson
7/15 at OAK W 4-1 Dafopoulou Wilshere
7/16 at OAK L 2-1 Sale Jacklin Cassano
7/17 at NY W 2-1 Shouse Milner Clarkson
7/18 at NY L 8-2 Freeman Ritt
7/19 at NY W 7-4 Carter Malulu
7/20 at MLN L 3-2 (10) Krasniqi Walker
7/21 at MLN W 1-0 Jacklin Wood Clarkson
7/22 at MLN L 3-2 (13) Marble Didier
7/23 at MLN L 6-0 Blyleven Ritt
7/24 AMI L 1-0 Skipper Carter Coe
7/25 AMI L 5-0 Wilmot Dafopoulou
7/26 AMI L 5-0 Unger Jacklin
7/27 Not Scheduled
7/28 HON L 9-0 Xue Shouse
7/29 HON L 5-2 Biittner Ritt
7/30 HON L 3-2 (11) Traffley Mejia Mullin
7/31 HON L 8-2 Cresswell Dafopoulou
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 at AMI L 7-2 Unger Jacklin
8/2 at AMI L 1-0 Martin Shouse Cross
8/3 at AMI L 2-0 (12) Cross Mejia
8/4 at HON L 7-3 VanVelkinburg Carter
8/5 at HON L 5-2 Cresswell Dafopoulou Traffley
8/6 at HON L 6-3 Taber Savage Mullin
8/7 ARG L 7-0 Beckenlehner Shouse
8/8 ARG L 1-0 (10) Arnesson Mejia Morrissey
8/9 ARG L 5-3 Swacina Carter Klinger
8/10 ARG L 10-1 Booe Dafopoulou
8/11 SAPP L 4-0 Knorr Jacklin
8/12 SAPP L 4-1 Tenorio Shouse
8/13 SAPP L 5-2 Lovelace Ritt Aspromonte
8/14 Not Scheduled
8/15 at LND W 4-2 Carter Verheijen Clarkson
8/16 at LND L 2-0 Landess Dafopoulou Kravish
8/17 at LND W 2-1 Jacklin Weber Clarkson
8/18 at PAN L 5-0 McGowan Shouse
8/19 at PAN W 3-1 Ritt Brye Clarkson
8/20 at PAN L 4-1 Darling Carter Quisenberry
8/21 Not Scheduled
8/22 at COZ L 6-0 Felix Dafopoulou
8/23 at COZ L 4-0 Gaines Jacklin
8/24 Not Scheduled
8/25 LND L 10-2 Frank Shouse
8/26 LND L 10-0 Dixon Ritt
8/27 LND L 1-0 Verheijen Carter Thompson
8/28 PAN L 7-0 Tanana Dafopoulou
8/29 PAN L 4-2 (13) Quisenberry Clarkson Holzdeppe
8/30 PAN L 10-1 Brye Shouse
8/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 COZ L 9-1 Tavel Ritt
9/2 COZ W 5-1 Carter Felix
9/3 COZ L 4-2 Gaines Dafopoulou Manzanillo
9/4 Not Scheduled
9/5 DBL W 3-2 Walker Misura Clarkson
9/6 DBL L 2-1 (11) Caicedo Shouse Pfister
9/7 DBL L 4-1 Torres Ritt Valenti
9/8 at AMI L 4-0 Pessoa Carter
9/9 at AMI L 6-0 Skipper Dafopoulou
9/10 at AMI L 6-0 Unger Jacklin
9/11 at ARG L 6-4 (11) Khan Shouse
9/12 at ARG L 3-0 Booe Ritt Morrissey
9/13 at HON L 7-5 Sharma Carter Napolitano
9/14 at HON L 10-3 Pak Dafopoulou
9/15 SAPP L 6-5 (14) Knorr Savage Flood
9/16 SAPP L 5-4 (11) Crenshaw Walker Flood
9/17 SAPP L 3-0 Kane Ritt Flood
9/18 ARG L 3-2 Nguyen Carter Rhodes
9/19 ARG L 5-0 Beckenlehner Dafopoulou
9/20 HON L 8-4 Biittner Jacklin
9/21 HON L 7-2 VanVelkinburg Shouse
9/22 at SAPP L 2-1 Kane Ritt Crenshaw
9/23 at SAPP W 6-4 (16) Clarkson Gore Savage
9/24 at SAPP W 2-0 Dafopoulou Lovelace Mejia
9/25 Not Scheduled
9/26 at DBL L 7-6 (11) Ellis Armas
9/27 at DBL L 8-0 Caicedo Shouse
9/28 at DBL W 4-1 Ritt Howard Frisch
9/29 AMI L 1-0 (10) Winchell Clarkson Cross
9/30 AMI L 7-3 Russell Dafopoulou
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 AMI L 11-2 Coe Jacklin
10/2 Not Scheduled
10/3 Not Scheduled
Vancouver Mounties Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/3 Not Scheduled
4/4 at HAV W 11-3 Coleman Richard
4/5 at HAV L 4-1 Cartes Musial Strootman
4/6 at HAV L 3-2 Cunningham Matsuo Metthez
4/7 at CAI L 8-2 Hutchison Galvin
4/8 at CAI L 8-7 (14) Manrique Obertan
4/9 at CAI W 7-5 Coleman Park Devinamira
4/10 HAV W 4-0 Musial Cartes
4/11 HAV W 3-0 Matsuo Cunningham
4/12 HAV W 1-0 Galvin Donat Denanyoh
4/13 Not Scheduled
4/14 JAM W 6-2 Iwamoto Hernandez
4/15 JAM W 3-0 Coleman Lastimosa Obertan
4/16 JAM L 4-0 Coombs Musial
4/17 at RIO W 2-1 Sears Daughters Devinamira
4/18 at RIO L 5-4 Ayer Benzinger
4/19 at RIO W 2-1 Iwamoto Wong Devinamira
4/20 at JAM L 7-3 Lastimosa Coleman
4/21 at JAM L 1-0 (10) Coombs Obertan
4/22 at JAM W 5-4 Matsuo Jaynes Devinamira
4/23 at JAM L 5-4 Washburn Devinamira Hamann
4/24 Not Scheduled
4/25 HK L 1-0 Lahm Iwamoto Stivetts
4/26 HK L 7-0 Gagnon Coleman
4/27 Not Scheduled
4/28 CAI W 2-0 Musial Ogasawara Denanyoh
4/29 CAI W 7-2 Matsuo Marshall
4/30 CAI L 9-5 Hutchison Devinamira
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 Not Scheduled
5/2 CALA L 11-2 Ripple Iwamoto
5/3 CALA L 5-3 Arrieta Coleman Rohde
5/4 Not Scheduled
5/5 RIO W 4-3 Benzinger Gillenwater
5/6 RIO W 6-5 Devinamira Ayer
5/7 RIO L 9-2 Wong Galvin
5/8 at CALA L 5-0 Ripple Iwamoto
5/9 at CALA L 5-2 Arrieta Coleman
5/10 at HK W 4-3 (10) Denanyoh Brewer Obertan
5/11 at HK L 5-1 Wisner Matsuo
5/12 at ENT L 9-1 Crowson Galvin
5/13 at ENT L 8-2 Fernandez Iwamoto
5/14 at ENT L 4-1 Matthei Coleman
5/15 STO L 3-1 Fisher Musial Payet
5/16 STO L 4-2 Quade Matsuo Payet
5/17 STO W 5-2 Galvin Beltran Obertan
5/18 Not Scheduled
5/19 WAR W 11-9 Devinamira Garber
5/20 WAR W 3-2 Coleman Wood
5/21 WAR W 5-4 Sears Kiyotake
5/22 at STO W 4-2 English Spangler Obertan
5/23 at STO W 3-1 (12) Mirallas Atabrour
5/24 at STO L 5-4 Hernandez Devinamira
5/25 Not Scheduled
5/26 at WAR L 4-1 Wood Musial Kiyotake
5/27 at WAR L 5-2 Schmeichel Matsuo Kiyotake
5/28 at WAR L 12-1 Scherzer Iwamoto
5/29 Not Scheduled
5/30 ENT L 8-2 Crowson Mirallas
5/31 ENT L 3-2 Fernandez Galvin Potts
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 ENT L 8-5 Potts Musial
6/2 at LB L 5-1 Fife Matsuo
6/3 at LB L 12-2 Ioannou Iwamoto
6/4 at LB L 10-3 Lake English
6/5 at EDM L 8-6 (10) Giannelli Obertan
6/6 at EDM W 8-5 (10) Denanyoh Giannelli Devinamira
6/7 at EDM W 7-2 Matsuo Hoskins
6/8 Not Scheduled
6/9 at HAV L 3-2 (10) Donat Obertan
6/10 at HAV W 5-3 Mirallas Moronko Denanyoh
6/11 at HAV W 4-3 Coleman Sheckard
6/12 JAM L 3-1 (11) Hamann Musial Madden
6/13 JAM L 7-2 Coombs Matsuo
6/14 JAM W 3-1 Iwamoto Jaynes Devinamira
6/15 JAM L 7-3 Ramos Mirallas
6/16 HAV W 4-3 (10) Coleman Sheckard
6/17 HAV W 3-2 Musial Richard
6/18 HAV L 4-0 Cartes Matsuo
6/19 HAV L 7-0 Cunningham Iwamoto
6/20 at JAM W 9-2 Mirallas Jaynes
6/21 at JAM L 5-3 Washburn Galvin Madden
6/22 at JAM L 7-2 Taylor Musial
6/23 LB L 12-1 Fife Matsuo
6/24 LB L 4-2 Ioannou Iwamoto Martin
6/25 LB L 5-1 Lake Mirallas
6/26 EDM L 15-1 Barnes Galvin
6/27 EDM W 1-0 Musial Connell Obertan
6/28 Not Scheduled
6/29 at CALA W 5-3 Coleman Chai
6/30 at CALA L 4-2 Bigelow Iwamoto Reynolds
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 at CALA L 3-2 Cordero Benzinger
7/2 at CALA W 4-3 Sears Ardiles
7/3 at CAI W 5-4 Musial Ogasawara Benzinger
7/4 at CAI W 15-3 Matsuo Marshall
7/5 at CAI W 9-1 Iwamoto Hutchison
7/6 at HK L 5-4 Stivetts Mirallas
7/7 at HK W 10-8 (10) Obertan Toivonen
7/8 at HK L 3-2 Harvey Benzinger Brewer
7/9 at HK L 6-1 Bynum Matsuo
7/10 Not Scheduled
7/11 Not Scheduled
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 CALA L 3-1 Bigelow Iwamoto Ely
7/14 CALA L 10-4 Ripple Mirallas
7/15 CALA L 5-1 Arrieta Galvin
7/16 CALA L 3-2 (10) Souza Obertan Reynolds
7/17 CAI L 12-6 Marshall Matsuo
7/18 CAI L 5-2 Hutchison Iwamoto Schilling
7/19 CAI W 7-1 Mirallas Krastev
7/20 HK L 5-1 Gagnon Galvin
7/21 HK W 4-2 Musial Harvey Obertan
7/22 HK L 7-0 Bynum Matsuo
7/23 HK L 7-4 Wisner Iwamoto
7/24 Not Scheduled
7/25 RIO W 6-5 (11) Mirallas Gillenwater
7/26 RIO L 4-3 Daughters Denanyoh Hawley
7/27 RIO W 2-0 Musial Danforth
7/28 at EDM L 6-4 Connell Sears Cady
7/29 at EDM W 4-0 Iwamoto Ondo
7/30 at EDM W 8-5 Mirallas Vea Denanyoh
7/31 at LB W 4-3 (16) Sears Lake English
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 at LB W 6-4 Musial Tuckey Obertan
8/2 Not Scheduled
8/3 EDM L 5-3 Ondo Benzinger Giannelli
8/4 EDM L 6-1 (15) Cady English
8/5 EDM L 3-0 Barnes Mirallas Granados
8/6 EDM W 8-7 Obertan Fabecic English
8/7 LB L 5-3 Tuckey Musial Yoffe
8/8 LB L 7-1 Fife Matsuo
8/9 LB L 7-4 Ioannou Iwamoto Sebastian
8/10 LB L 7-5 Debbane Sears Sebastian
8/11 at RIO W 9-3 Galvin Danforth
8/12 at RIO W 5-3 Musial Wong Obertan
8/13 at RIO W 8-4 Matsuo Adams Obertan
8/14 at ENT W 3-2 Iwamoto Crowson Coleman
8/15 at ENT L 7-1 Scott Mirallas
8/16 at ENT L 3-2 (12) Burbank English
8/17 Not Scheduled
8/18 STO L 3-2 Spangler Musial Payet
8/19 STO W 2-1 (10) Benzinger Hernandez
8/20 STO L 2-1 Pendleton Coleman Rolling
8/21 at WAR L 17-2 Wood Mirallas
8/22 at WAR L 9-1 Schmeichel Galvin
8/23 at WAR W 4-1 Musial Scherzer
8/24 Not Scheduled
8/25 ENT L 5-1 He Matsuo
8/26 ENT L 1-0 Fernandez Iwamoto Millard
8/27 ENT L 3-0 Matthei Mirallas Sanchez
8/28 WAR L 10-3 Scherzer Galvin
8/29 WAR L 7-4 Nishiyama Musial
8/30 WAR L 3-2 Dede Denanyoh Kiyotake
8/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 at STO W 4-1 Iwamoto Fisher Coleman
9/2 at STO W 4-1 Mirallas Hernandez Coleman
9/3 at STO W 6-3 Galvin Spangler Denanyoh
9/4 at LB L 2-1 Tuckey Denanyoh McPartlin
9/5 at LB W 3-1 Matsuo Fife Sears
9/6 at LB L 5-4 (12) McPartlin Denanyoh
9/7 at LB L 15-5 Suttner Mirallas
9/8 at EDM L 5-4 Vea Galvin Giannelli
9/9 at EDM L 8-7 (10) Yates English
9/10 at EDM W 10-6 Matsuo Rogell
9/11 JAM W 4-2 Iwamoto Washburn Obertan
9/12 JAM L 6-4 Manuel Benzinger Draper
9/13 HAV L 12-1 Cartes Galvin
9/14 HAV W 3-2 Musial Cunningham Obertan
9/15 at RIO L 2-0 Adams Matsuo Hawley
9/16 at RIO L 6-1 Toussaint Iwamoto
9/17 at RIO L 4-0 Ayer Mirallas
9/18 at HAV L 4-1 Cunningham Galvin Metthez
9/19 at HAV L 2-0 Donat Musial Hulse
9/20 at HAV L 1-0 Metthez Denanyoh
9/21 Not Scheduled
9/22 RIO W 2-1 Iwamoto Hattori Obertan
9/23 RIO W 2-1 Coleman Danforth
9/24 RIO W 6-4 Galvin Wong Coleman
9/25 at JAM L 3-1 Ely Musial Draper
9/26 at JAM W 8-2 Matsuo Hernandez
9/27 LB L 3-2 Barron Iwamoto Walters
9/28 LB L 9-6 Cassano Denanyoh Rees
9/29 EDM L 9-8 Vea Benzinger
9/30 EDM W 5-0 Musial Barnes
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 EDM W 5-1 Matsuo Granados
10/2 Not Scheduled
10/3 Not Scheduled
Warsaw White Eagles Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/3 Not Scheduled
4/4 at STO W 4-3 Scherzer Spangler Garber
4/5 at STO W 7-6 Navarro Atabrour Garber
4/6 Not Scheduled
4/7 at CALA L 5-3 Cordero Dede Riva
4/8 at CALA L 9-0 Ripple Kiyotake
4/9 at CALA W 3-2 (12) Medwood Ely
4/10 at CAI W 7-3 Scherzer Ogasawara Garber
4/11 at CAI W 5-3 Nishiyama Marshall
4/12 at CAI W 5-1 Dede Hutchison
4/13 Not Scheduled
4/14 CALA W 6-5 Kiyotake Coughlin
4/15 CALA L 11-7 Ripple Medwood
4/16 CALA W 7-1 Scherzer Arrieta
4/17 STO W 3-2 (11) Medwood Hernandez
4/18 STO W 5-3 Dede Atabrour
4/19 STO L 5-4 (11) Atabrour Martin
4/20 Not Scheduled
4/21 CAI W 7-3 Schmeichel Park
4/22 CAI W 5-1 Scherzer Ogasawara
4/23 CAI W 7-1 Nishiyama Marshall
4/24 Not Scheduled
4/25 at LB W 4-2 Dede Lake Medwood
4/26 at LB L 3-0 Tuckey Kiyotake McPartlin
4/27 Not Scheduled
4/28 at EDM W 10-7 Navarro Barnes
4/29 at EDM W 7-3 Scherzer Ondo
4/30 at EDM L 8-2 Hoskins Nishiyama
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 at HAV L 2-0 Richard Dede Metthez
5/2 at HAV L 4-0 Cartes Wood
5/3 LB L 8-0 Fife Schmeichel
5/4 LB L 9-3 Ioannou Scherzer
5/5 EDM W 3-1 Nishiyama Weller
5/6 EDM L 4-1 Vea Dede
5/7 EDM W 4-0 Wood Cady
5/8 Not Scheduled
5/9 HAV W 2-1 Schmeichel Cunningham Kiyotake
5/10 HAV W 5-2 Scherzer Donat Medwood
5/11 Not Scheduled
5/12 JAM W 9-3 Nishiyama Washburn
5/13 JAM L 4-3 Madden Kiyotake Harris
5/14 JAM L 3-2 Lastimosa Wood Hamann
5/15 Not Scheduled
5/16 at RIO W 2-1 Schmeichel Hattori Garber
5/17 at RIO W 1-0 Scherzer Danforth Garber
5/18 at RIO L 5-0 Wong Nishiyama
5/19 at VCM L 11-9 Devinamira Garber
5/20 at VCM L 3-2 Coleman Wood
5/21 at VCM L 5-4 Sears Kiyotake
5/22 RIO W 4-0 Scherzer Danforth
5/23 RIO W 2-0 Nishiyama Wong Kiyotake
5/24 RIO L 11-3 Adams Dede
5/25 Not Scheduled
5/26 VCM W 4-1 Wood Musial Kiyotake
5/27 VCM W 5-2 Schmeichel Matsuo Kiyotake
5/28 VCM W 12-1 Scherzer Iwamoto
5/29 Not Scheduled
5/30 at JAM L 2-0 Washburn Nishiyama
5/31 at JAM W 5-1 Dede Taylor
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 at STO L 8-6 Cushman Wood Atabrour
6/2 at STO W 3-1 Schmeichel Hernandez Kiyotake
6/3 at STO W 3-0 Scherzer Spangler Garber
6/4 at STO W 5-3 Nishiyama Beltran Kiyotake
6/5 CALA L 2-0 Arrieta Dede Ely
6/6 CALA L 7-1 Rohde Wood
6/7 CALA L 7-3 Cordero Schmeichel
6/8 CALA L 3-1 Souza Scherzer Yost
6/9 at ENT W 2-1 Nishiyama Crowson Kiyotake
6/10 at ENT L 2-0 Fernandez Dede Pizarro
6/11 at ENT W 8-1 Wood Matthei
6/12 HK L 6-3 Bynum Schmeichel Brewer
6/13 HK W 4-3 Navarro Wisner
6/14 HK W 3-0 Nishiyama Stivetts
6/15 HK W 9-4 Dede Gagnon
6/16 ENT L 6-1 Fernandez Wood
6/17 ENT L 9-3 Matthei Schmeichel
6/18 ENT W 5-2 Scherzer Scott Kiyotake
6/19 Not Scheduled
6/20 at HK L 4-3 Lahm Nishiyama Brewer
6/21 at HK L 5-4 Gagnon Dede
6/22 at HK W 4-2 Wood Randall Garber
6/23 STO W 6-2 Schmeichel Fisher
6/24 STO L 3-2 Hernandez Kiyotake
6/25 STO L 4-3 Beltran Garber
6/26 CAI W 1-0 Dede Tate Garber
6/27 CAI W 3-2 (12) Garber Kishan
6/28 CAI W 7-0 Schmeichel Ogasawara
6/29 at LB L 5-1 Fife Scherzer
6/30 at LB W 4-3 Nishiyama Ioannou Kiyotake
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 at LB L 8-5 Lake Dede Martin
7/2 at LB L 7-5 Rees Wood Barron
7/3 at EDM W 7-4 Schmeichel Connell
7/4 at EDM L 3-0 Hoskins Scherzer Giannelli
7/5 at EDM W 5-1 Nishiyama Granados
7/6 at HAV L 6-3 Donat Dede Strootman
7/7 at HAV W 2-1 Wood Moronko Kiyotake
7/8 at HAV L 1-0 Richard Schmeichel Sheckard
7/9 at HAV L 4-2 Sheridan Kiyotake
7/10 Not Scheduled
7/11 Not Scheduled
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 LB W 1-0 Nishiyama Ioannou Garber
7/14 LB W 4-2 Dede Debbane Kiyotake
7/15 LB L 10-5 Yoffe Wood
7/16 LB L 10-6 Tuckey Schmeichel
7/17 EDM W 5-2 Navarro Fabecic Kiyotake
7/18 EDM W 4-2 (11) Kiyotake Cady
7/19 EDM W 8-3 Garber Vea
7/20 HAV L 3-1 Sheridan Wood Strootman
7/21 HAV L 2-1 Richard Schmeichel Strootman
7/22 HAV W 5-1 Martin Cartes
7/23 HAV W 6-5 Garber Sheckard Kiyotake
7/24 Not Scheduled
7/25 at ENT L 4-1 Crowson Kiyotake Pizarro
7/26 at ENT L 3-0 Fernandez Wood Pizarro
7/27 at ENT L 3-1 Matthei Schmeichel Burbank
7/28 at HK L 2-1 Bynum Scherzer Debus
7/29 at HK L 1-0 Wisner Nishiyama Brewer
7/30 at HK W 2-1 Dede Lahm Garber
7/31 at HK W 6-1 Wood Gagnon
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 ENT L 4-1 Matthei Schmeichel Sanchez
8/2 ENT W 2-1 Scherzer Sommerville
8/3 ENT W 7-2 Nishiyama He
8/4 HK L 5-3 Toivonen Dede Brewer
8/5 HK L 6-3 Gagnon Wood
8/6 HK L 4-1 (13) Montgomery Garber
8/7 at CALA W 3-1 (12) Kiyotake Ardiles Garber
8/8 at CALA L 7-0 Riva Nishiyama
8/9 at CALA L 6-5 (14) Riva Martin
8/10 at CALA L 2-0 Arrieta Wood
8/11 at CAI W 8-2 Schmeichel Ogasawara
8/12 at CAI L 6-5 Marshall Scherzer Hulen
8/13 at CAI L 2-0 Hutchison Nishiyama Kishan
8/14 Not Scheduled
8/15 JAM W 16-11 Navarro Hernandez
8/16 JAM W 10-9 Martin Ramos Kiyotake
8/17 JAM W 6-3 Schmeichel Madden
8/18 RIO L 2-1 Wong Scherzer
8/19 RIO W 4-1 Nishiyama Adams Kiyotake
8/20 RIO L 4-2 Toussaint Dede Ayer
8/21 VCM W 17-2 Wood Mirallas
8/22 VCM W 9-1 Schmeichel Galvin
8/23 VCM L 4-1 Musial Scherzer
8/24 at JAM W 7-0 Nishiyama Washburn
8/25 at JAM W 6-1 Dede Lastimosa
8/26 at JAM L 3-2 Taylor Kiyotake
8/27 at JAM L 2-1 Hernandez Schmeichel Madden
8/28 at VCM W 10-3 Scherzer Galvin
8/29 at VCM W 7-4 Nishiyama Musial
8/30 at VCM W 3-2 Dede Denanyoh Kiyotake
8/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 at RIO L 2-1 Hattori Wood Hawley
9/2 at RIO L 1-0 Danforth Schmeichel Hawley
9/3 at RIO W 4-0 (13) Kiyotake Daughters
9/4 Not Scheduled
9/5 STO W 1-0 (13) Navarro Otto
9/6 STO W 10-2 Dede Cushman
9/7 STO L 2-0 Fisher Wood Rolling
9/8 at ENT L 3-0 He Schmeichel Pizarro
9/9 at ENT L 3-1 Fernandez Scherzer Burbank
9/10 at ENT L 2-1 Matthei Nishiyama
9/11 CALA W 4-3 (10) Garber Chai
9/12 CALA W 4-3 Garber Chai
9/13 HK W 2-1 (10) Kiyotake Brewer
9/14 HK W 5-2 Scherzer Wisner Kiyotake
9/15 CAI W 7-4 Nishiyama Marshall Kiyotake
9/16 CAI W 4-3 Garber Gaddis
9/17 CAI W 8-4 Wood Tate Kiyotake
9/18 at CALA L 1-0 Coombs Schmeichel
9/19 at CALA L 3-1 Bigelow Scherzer Hamann
9/20 at HK L 4-1 Harvey Nishiyama Brewer
9/21 at HK L 3-0 Bynum Navarro Brewer
9/22 at CAI W 2-0 Wood Tate Kiyotake
9/23 at CAI L 4-3 Park Schmeichel Krastev
9/24 at CAI W 6-5 Scherzer Ogasawara Kiyotake
9/25 Not Scheduled
9/26 at STO L 2-0 Beltran Nishiyama Rolling
9/27 at STO L 7-6 Pendleton Garber Rolling
9/28 at STO W 4-1 Wood Fisher Martin
9/29 ENT L 9-3 He Schmeichel
9/30 ENT W 4-3 (12) Scherzer Pizarro
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 ENT L 3-2 Matthei Nishiyama Pizarro
10/2 Not Scheduled
10/3 Not Scheduled