Weaver League International Schedules
Weaver League International Schedules
Tuesday, October 7, 2053
Amity White Sharks Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/7 at OAK W 5-4 Pak Kershaw Frey
4/8 Not Scheduled
4/9 at OAK W 2-0 Skipper Beltran Wilmot
4/10 Not Scheduled
4/11 at HON W 5-1 Kelly Ely
4/12 at HON W 4-3 Mills Bollinger Frey
4/13 at HON L 3-1 Biittner Pacheco Traffley
4/14 at SAPP W 5-0 Correia Jones
4/15 at SAPP L 6-2 Kalou Skipper Montgomery
4/16 at SAPP L 7-4 Pak Kelly
4/17 Not Scheduled
4/18 HON L 5-0 Bollinger Mills
4/19 HON L 6-0 Biittner Pacheco
4/20 HON W 2-1 (16) Pak Traffley
4/21 DBL L 3-2 Sage Skipper Valenti
4/22 DBL W 2-1 Kelly Howard
4/23 DBL W 4-3 Mills Pfister Rush
4/24 SAPP W 8-1 Pacheco Lombardi
4/25 SAPP W 9-3 Correia Jones
4/26 SAPP L 7-4 Crenshaw Frey
4/27 SAPP L 8-7 Pak Kelly Chambers
4/28 at DBL W 1-0 Mills Howard Pak
4/29 at DBL W 3-1 Spencer Caicedo Pennington
4/30 at DBL L 3-1 Maloney Correia Caicedo
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 Not Scheduled
5/2 at NY W 3-1 Skipper Wark Filley
5/3 at NY W 12-2 He Zelner
5/4 at NY W 9-8 Pak Harris Backman
5/5 Not Scheduled
5/6 MLN W 5-3 Spencer Goldman Backman
5/7 MLN W 5-3 Pennington Blyleven Filley
5/8 Not Scheduled
5/9 NY W 3-1 Skipper Angelista Wilmot
5/10 NY L 7-3 Zelner He
5/11 NY L 6-3 Saberhagen Mills
5/12 at MLN W 6-0 Spencer Goldman
5/13 at MLN L 8-3 Blyleven Correia
5/14 OAK L 9-3 Ghilas Rush
5/15 OAK W 3-1 Pak Valente Filley
5/16 PAN W 3-0 Mills Burbank
5/17 PAN W 8-0 Spencer Dafopoulou
5/18 PAN W 6-4 (10) Pak Baek
5/19 COZ W 1-0 Skipper Oldham
5/20 COZ W 3-1 (10) Backman Kane
5/21 COZ W 6-0 Mills Choi
5/22 Not Scheduled
5/23 LND W 4-2 Rush Kravish
5/24 LND L 3-2 Landess Kelly Thompson
5/25 LND L 8-4 Winger Skipper
5/26 LND L 3-2 Thompson Pak Mastracci
5/27 at PAN W 4-1 Mills Burbank Wilmot
5/28 at PAN W 4-2 Spencer Dafopoulou Filley
5/29 at PAN W 8-3 Kelly Darling
5/30 at COZ W 8-3 Backman Konnick
5/31 at COZ L 6-3 (10) Oldham He
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 at COZ W 4-2 Mills Kane Filley
6/2 at LND L 6-4 Frank Spencer Mastracci
6/3 at LND L 5-2 Dixon Correia Mastracci
6/4 at LND L 4-2 Landess Skipper
6/5 Not Scheduled
6/6 at DBL L 3-2 (10) Bancker Filley
6/7 at DBL L 5-4 Sage Mills Caicedo
6/8 at DBL L 2-0 Howard Spencer Caicedo
6/9 HON L 5-2 (11) Kalinin Rush Mayer
6/10 HON L 6-2 Bollinger Skipper
6/11 HON L 6-2 Sharma He
6/12 HON W 4-2 Mills Xue Filley
6/13 SYD W 4-2 Spencer Alley Filley
6/14 SYD W 6-4 Wilmot Judson Filley
6/15 SYD W 3-2 (14) Backman Ritt
6/16 ARG W 6-4 (13) Backman Klinger
6/17 ARG L 3-2 Barnes Mills
6/18 ARG L 6-4 Arnesson Spencer Klinger
6/19 ARG W 4-0 Kelly Swacina
6/20 at SYD L 6-2 Judson Skipper
6/21 at SYD L 2-1 Butler He Gilks
6/22 at SYD L 7-2 Follett Mills
6/23 Not Scheduled
6/24 at ARG L 4-1 Arnesson Spencer Klinger
6/25 at ARG L 6-4 Swacina Correia Zamora
6/26 at ARG W 6-1 Skipper Slagle
6/27 DBL L 3-1 Bancker He Attreau
6/28 DBL W 2-1 Mills Sage Filley
6/29 DBL L 1-0 Misura Spencer Attreau
6/30 SAPP W 10-2 Pak Montgomery
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 SAPP W 7-1 Skipper Lombardi
7/2 Not Scheduled
7/3 at MLN L 3-2 Lincecum He Omarov
7/4 at MLN W 11-1 Mills Callahan
7/5 at MLN W 3-0 Spencer Travers Filley
7/6 at MLN L 5-4 Goldman Correia Furdea
7/7 at NY L 7-4 Nutter Skipper
7/8 at NY L 3-2 Chen He Angelista
7/9 at NY W 9-3 Mills Wark
7/10 at OAK W 4-2 Spencer Beltran Filley
7/11 at OAK W 12-2 Correia Sale
7/12 at OAK W 2-1 Skipper Suttner Backman
7/13 at OAK W 5-3 (10) Mansell Ghilas Filley
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 Not Scheduled
7/16 Not Scheduled
7/17 MLN L 7-6 Callahan Mills Tenorio
7/18 MLN L 2-0 Travers Spencer Devinamira
7/19 MLN L 2-1 Goldman Correia Tenorio
7/20 MLN L 5-4 Krasniqi Skipper Ochoa
7/21 NY W 5-0 He Chen
7/22 NY W 4-3 Mills Wark Pak
7/23 NY L 3-2 Zelner Spencer Harris
7/24 OAK L 7-0 Sale Correia
7/25 OAK L 8-2 Suttner Skipper
7/26 OAK W 9-1 He Pena
7/27 OAK W 5-2 Mills Valente Filley
7/28 at SYD W 5-3 (11) Mansell Holzdeppe Filley
7/29 at SYD W 4-2 Correia Alley Backman
7/30 at SYD W 2-0 Skipper Sommerville Filley
7/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 at ARG W 10-1 He Barnes
8/2 at ARG W 3-2 Mills Arnesson Backman
8/3 at ARG W 3-1 Spencer Swacina Backman
8/4 at ARG W 10-2 Correia Slagle
8/5 SYD W 7-1 Skipper Sommerville
8/6 SYD L 6-5 Butler Filley
8/7 SYD L 4-3 Chapman Filley
8/8 ARG W 7-0 Spencer Swacina
8/9 ARG W 2-1 (10) Wilmot Zamora
8/10 ARG L 3-2 Pierce Skipper Severson
8/11 at HON W 5-4 He Xue Mansell
8/12 at HON L 3-2 VanVelkinburg Mills Kalinin
8/13 at HON L 4-1 Biittner Spencer Traffley
8/14 at HON L 5-2 Cresswell Backman
8/15 at SAPP L 2-1 Knorr Skipper Crenshaw
8/16 at SAPP W 4-1 He Kalou Filley
8/17 at SAPP W 2-0 (11) Filley Zokufa Pak
8/18 Not Scheduled
8/19 PAN W 4-3 Spencer Tewksbury
8/20 PAN W 3-0 Correia Darling
8/21 PAN W 4-1 Skipper Ward Filley
8/22 COZ L 4-2 Kane He Konnick
8/23 COZ W 10-7 Backman Easley Mansell
8/24 COZ L 4-1 Jones Spencer Eichhorn
8/25 Not Scheduled
8/26 LND L 2-1 (10) Weber Pak Thompson
8/27 LND W 2-0 Skipper Unger Filley
8/28 Not Scheduled
8/29 at PAN L 7-1 Brye He
8/30 at PAN W 4-0 Mills Burbank Mansell
8/31 at PAN W 10-6 Mansell Pozzo
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 at COZ W 2-1 Correia McGowan Backman
9/2 at COZ L 3-0 Gilbert Skipper Eichhorn
9/3 at COZ W 7-1 He Beecher
9/4 Not Scheduled
9/5 at LND W 6-4 Backman Verheijen Mansell
9/6 at LND W 6-1 Spencer Weber
9/7 at LND L 1-0 Unger Correia Mastracci
9/8 Not Scheduled
9/9 at DBL W 1-0 Skipper Wanyama Filley
9/10 at DBL W 4-1 He Howard Filley
9/11 at DBL L 2-1 Danforth Pak
9/12 SYD W 4-2 Spencer Alley Filley
9/13 SYD L 7-3 Sommerville Correia Chapman
9/14 SYD W 3-2 Pak Heiser
9/15 HON W 3-1 He Biittner Pak
9/16 HON L 5-1 Cresswell Mills
9/17 ARG W 5-1 Spencer Pierce
9/18 ARG L 3-1 Northrup Mansell Severson
9/19 at SAPP W 10-1 Skipper Kalou
9/20 at SAPP W 5-4 He Lombardi Pak
9/21 at SAPP W 6-4 Mills Pak Wilmot
9/22 at HON L 1-0 Ely Spencer Traffley
9/23 at HON W 3-0 Correia Xue
9/24 at ARG W 8-3 Skipper Arnesson
9/25 at ARG W 6-0 He Swacina
9/26 SAPP W 2-1 Mills Pak Filley
9/27 SAPP W 4-1 Spencer Montgomery Filley
9/28 SAPP W 3-1 Correia Jones Filley
9/29 Not Scheduled
9/30 DBL W 2-1 (10) Filley Ellis
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 DBL W 8-6 Wilmot Misura
10/2 DBL W 3-1 Mills Danforth Filley
10/3 at SYD L 4-1 Holzdeppe Spencer Heiser
10/4 at SYD L 3-1 Sommerville Correia
10/5 at SYD W 7-0 Skipper Butler
10/6 Not Scheduled
10/7 Not Scheduled
Argentina Archers Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/7 Not Scheduled
4/8 at HON L 3-2 Xue Pierce Napolitano
4/9 at HON L 1-0 VanVelkinburg Burdette
4/10 Not Scheduled
4/11 SAPP W 4-2 Arnesson Pak Severson
4/12 SAPP W 7-6 Swacina Foster Klinger
4/13 SAPP L 6-5 (10) Chambers Burdette
4/14 SYD L 5-3 (11) Judson Zamora
4/15 SYD L 4-3 (10) Holzdeppe Severson
4/16 SYD W 11-1 Arnesson Alley
4/17 Not Scheduled
4/18 at SAPP L 6-0 Foster Swacina
4/19 at SAPP W 2-1 (10) Severson Lombardi Slagle
4/20 at SAPP W 8-3 Pierce Jones
4/21 HON W 3-2 Zamora VanVelkinburg
4/22 HON W 4-3 Arnesson Napolitano Severson
4/23 HON L 7-1 Bollinger Swacina
4/24 Not Scheduled
4/25 at SYD L 4-3 Judson Burdette Mejia
4/26 at SYD L 2-1 Judson Pierce Holzdeppe
4/27 at SYD W 3-1 Zamora Heiser Severson
4/28 Not Scheduled
4/29 PAN L 5-4 (13) Baek Burdette Mullin
4/30 PAN L 9-3 Darling Severson
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 Not Scheduled
5/2 COZ L 5-3 Oldham Northrup Gilbert
5/3 COZ W 5-2 Pierce Kane Zamora
5/4 COZ L 2-1 Choi Zamora Gilbert
5/5 LND L 3-0 Dixon Arnesson Crawford
5/6 LND W 4-1 (13) Zamora Winger
5/7 at PAN L 7-6 (10) Baek Severson
5/8 at PAN W 4-1 Pierce Brye Slagle
5/9 at COZ W 4-2 Barnes Choi Severson
5/10 at COZ L 2-0 McGowan Arnesson Jones
5/11 at COZ L 6-3 Konnick Burdette Easley
5/12 Not Scheduled
5/13 at LND L 3-2 Verheijen Klinger Thompson
5/14 at LND L 2-1 Weber Barnes Kravish
5/15 Not Scheduled
5/16 OAK W 10-1 Arnesson Pena
5/17 OAK W 3-2 Swacina Moala
5/18 OAK W 8-3 Slagle Beltran
5/19 MLN W 6-2 Burdette Lincecum
5/20 MLN L 6-4 (10) Tenorio Klinger Furdea
5/21 MLN W 10-1 Arnesson Travers
5/22 Not Scheduled
5/23 at NY W 9-1 Swacina Nutter
5/24 at NY L 2-1 Chen Slagle Angelista
5/25 at NY L 3-2 Wark Pierce Angelista
5/26 at MLN L 6-5 Callahan Barnes Furdea
5/27 at MLN L 12-0 Travers Arnesson
5/28 at MLN L 2-1 Goldman Zamora Devinamira
5/29 Not Scheduled
5/30 NY W 5-2 Burdette Angelista Severson
5/31 NY W 5-4 (10) Severson Angelista
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 NY L 7-4 Harris Zamora
6/2 Not Scheduled
6/3 at OAK L 4-2 Pena Arnesson Valente
6/4 at OAK L 5-2 Kershaw Swacina Rohr
6/5 at HON L 15-0 Bollinger Slagle
6/6 at HON L 1-0 Sharma Pierce Traffley
6/7 at HON L 3-2 Xue Barnes Traffley
6/8 at HON L 4-3 VanVelkinburg Arnesson Kalinin
6/9 SAPP L 2-1 Foster Swacina Chambers
6/10 SAPP L 3-0 Lombardi Slagle Chambers
6/11 SAPP L 5-2 Kalou Pierce Melconian
6/12 SAPP L 6-4 Montgomery Barnes Chambers
6/13 DBL L 3-1 Howard Arnesson Attreau
6/14 DBL W 5-4 (17) Severson Ellis
6/15 DBL L 3-2 Misura Zamora Caicedo
6/16 at AMI L 6-4 (13) Backman Klinger
6/17 at AMI W 3-2 Barnes Mills
6/18 at AMI W 6-4 Arnesson Spencer Klinger
6/19 at AMI L 4-0 Kelly Swacina
6/20 at DBL W 2-0 Slagle Danforth Klinger
6/21 at DBL L 5-3 Maloney Zamora
6/22 at DBL L 4-3 (10) Ordonez Severson
6/23 Not Scheduled
6/24 AMI W 4-1 Arnesson Spencer Klinger
6/25 AMI W 6-4 Swacina Correia Zamora
6/26 AMI L 6-1 Skipper Slagle
6/27 HON L 2-1 Sharma Zamora
6/28 HON L 2-0 Xue Barnes Kalinin
6/29 HON W 3-0 Arnesson VanVelkinburg Severson
6/30 at SYD L 10-8 Heiser Burdette
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 at SYD W 2-1 Slagle Butler Klinger
7/2 at SYD W 1-0 Pierce Pessoa Zamora
7/3 PAN W 1-0 Barnes Brye Severson
7/4 PAN W 7-4 Arnesson Burbank Severson
7/5 PAN L 4-2 Dafopoulou Swacina Mullin
7/6 PAN W 1-0 Slagle Darling Severson
7/7 COZ L 4-2 McGowan Pierce Gilbert
7/8 COZ W 2-0 Barnes Jones Zamora
7/9 COZ L 5-4 (10) Kane Burdette Eichhorn
7/10 LND L 9-4 Frank Swacina
7/11 LND W 1-0 Zamora Winger
7/12 LND L 4-3 (12) Mastracci Burdette Verheijen
7/13 LND L 6-5 Unger Klinger Verheijen
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 Not Scheduled
7/16 Not Scheduled
7/17 at PAN L 5-2 Burbank Arnesson Tewksbury
7/18 at PAN L 5-2 (11) Tewksbury Severson
7/19 at PAN W 5-4 Burdette Quisenberry Klinger
7/20 at PAN L 3-2 Ward Pierce Plummer
7/21 at COZ W 3-1 (12) Barnes Konnick Severson
7/22 at COZ W 2-1 Arnesson Gilbert
7/23 at COZ L 3-0 Kane Swacina Eichhorn
7/24 at LND W 5-0 Slagle Winger
7/25 at LND L 6-2 Landess Pierce
7/26 at LND L 6-2 Kravish Barnes
7/27 at LND L 2-1 Verheijen Arnesson Thompson
7/28 Not Scheduled
7/29 DBL W 3-0 Swacina Danforth Severson
7/30 DBL W 3-2 (10) Klinger Ordonez
7/31 DBL W 4-3 Pierce Bancker Severson
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 AMI L 10-1 He Barnes
8/2 AMI L 3-2 Mills Arnesson Backman
8/3 AMI L 3-1 Spencer Swacina Backman
8/4 AMI L 10-2 Correia Slagle
8/5 at DBL L 3-1 Bancker Pierce Ellis
8/6 at DBL W 5-0 Barnes Sage
8/7 at DBL W 4-0 Arnesson Howard
8/8 at AMI L 7-0 Spencer Swacina
8/9 at AMI L 2-1 (10) Wilmot Zamora
8/10 at AMI W 3-2 Pierce Skipper Severson
8/11 at SAPP L 3-2 Zokufa Zamora
8/12 at SAPP W 4-1 Arnesson Chambers Klinger
8/13 at SAPP L 5-4 Knorr Burdette
8/14 at SAPP L 9-3 Jones Slagle
8/15 SYD L 4-0 Sommerville Pierce
8/16 SYD W 2-1 (14) Severson Carter
8/17 SYD L 3-1 Pessoa Arnesson Holzdeppe
8/18 Not Scheduled
8/19 OAK W 5-0 Swacina Sale
8/20 OAK L 1-0 Suttner Slagle Bost
8/21 OAK L 5-0 Kershaw Pierce
8/22 MLN L 4-2 Ochoa Barnes Omarov
8/23 MLN W 2-0 Arnesson Lincecum Severson
8/24 MLN L 8-5 Callahan Swacina Tenorio
8/25 at NY W 5-0 Slagle Saberhagen
8/26 at NY L 9-7 (16) Harris Klinger
8/27 at NY W 4-0 Burdette Chen
8/28 at OAK L 3-2 Suttner Arnesson Moala
8/29 at OAK L 4-0 Bost Swacina Ghilas
8/30 at OAK W 4-1 (11) Severson Rohr
8/31 at OAK L 2-0 Sale Pierce Moala
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 NY W 3-1 (10) Zamora Angelista
9/2 NY W 7-0 Arnesson Wark
9/3 NY W 3-2 Zamora Zelner Severson
9/4 Not Scheduled
9/5 at MLN W 5-4 Slagle Callahan Klinger
9/6 at MLN L 4-0 Travers Pierce
9/7 at MLN L 7-4 (10) Furdea Severson
9/8 Not Scheduled
9/9 HON L 2-0 VanVelkinburg Arnesson Traffley
9/10 HON L 10-7 Bollinger Swacina Mullin
9/11 HON L 8-4 Cresswell Slagle
9/12 DBL W 6-4 Zamora Maloney Severson
9/13 DBL W 7-4 Northrup Torres Severson
9/14 DBL W 6-3 Arnesson Wanyama Severson
9/15 SAPP L 9-5 Flood Swacina
9/16 SAPP W 3-2 (10) Klinger Pak
9/17 at AMI L 5-1 Spencer Pierce
9/18 at AMI W 3-1 Northrup Mansell Severson
9/19 at SYD L 3-1 (11) Holzdeppe Severson
9/20 at SYD L 5-0 Pessoa Swacina
9/21 at SYD L 1-0 Follett Slagle Holzdeppe
9/22 at SAPP W 4-3 Klinger Lovelace Severson
9/23 at SAPP W 6-2 Northrup Jones
9/24 AMI L 8-3 Skipper Arnesson
9/25 AMI L 6-0 He Swacina
9/26 SYD W 2-1 Slagle Follett Severson
9/27 SYD L 6-1 Alley Pierce
9/28 SYD L 4-2 Sommerville Northrup Judson
9/29 Not Scheduled
9/30 at HON W 4-2 (11) Severson Kalinin
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 at HON L 7-3 Sharma Swacina
10/2 at HON W 2-1 Slagle Biittner Burdette
10/3 at DBL L 3-1 Attreau Burdette
10/4 at DBL L 6-2 Bancker Northrup
10/5 at DBL W 1-0 Arnesson Wanyama Zamora
10/6 Not Scheduled
10/7 Not Scheduled
Cairo Scorpions Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/7 Not Scheduled
4/8 at STO L 4-1 Arrieta Ogasawara Hernandez
4/9 at STO L 15-0 Bigelow Hamner
4/10 at STO L 19-2 Thomas Hulen
4/11 at JAM L 5-2 Washburn Tate Hamann
4/12 at JAM L 6-3 Lastimosa Fife Taylor
4/13 at JAM L 12-1 Jaynes Ogasawara
4/14 WAR L 17-1 Scherzer Hamner
4/15 WAR L 5-2 Despatie Manrique
4/16 WAR L 4-0 Wood Tate
4/17 Not Scheduled
4/18 HK L 9-3 (10) Dickerman Fife
4/19 HK W 2-1 Ogasawara Lahm Wiik
4/20 HK L 9-0 Harvey Hamner
4/21 STO L 3-0 Thomas Hulen Cassani
4/22 STO L 3-1 Coleman Tate Hernandez
4/23 STO W 2-1 Fife Pradeep Wiik
4/24 Not Scheduled
4/25 at WAR L 6-2 Navarro Ogasawara
4/26 at WAR W 8-0 Kishan Scherzer
4/27 at WAR L 4-3 (12) Curtner Marquez
4/28 Not Scheduled
4/29 at VCM W 3-2 (12) Schilling Grealish
4/30 at VCM L 4-0 Butler Fife
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 JAM L 10-1 Musial Ogasawara
5/2 JAM L 6-1 Washburn Hamner
5/3 JAM L 5-0 Draper Hulen Madden
5/4 JAM L 10-2 Jaynes Tate
5/5 Not Scheduled
5/6 at RIO L 9-0 Hattori Fife
5/7 at RIO L 3-2 (11) Piccini Wiik
5/8 Not Scheduled
5/9 at HK L 10-5 Harvey Hamner Wisner
5/10 at HK W 4-1 Hulen Piasecky Kishan
5/11 at HK L 10-1 Gunning Tate
5/12 RIO L 3-2 Hattori Fife Piccini
5/13 RIO L 8-0 Anderson Ogasawara
5/14 VCM W 3-2 Hamner Beecher Wiik
5/15 VCM L 8-6 Scharein Kishan Obertan
5/16 at LB L 4-0 Waterbury Tate
5/17 at LB L 4-1 Lake Fife Caster
5/18 at LB W 6-5 Ogasawara Pendergast Wiik
5/19 at EDM L 6-2 Barnes Hamner
5/20 at EDM L 5-0 Connell Hulen
5/21 at EDM W 4-0 Tate Cady
5/22 Not Scheduled
5/23 at HAV W 3-2 Fife O'Donnell Kishan
5/24 at HAV L 2-0 Papadimitriou Ogasawara Pizarro
5/25 at HAV L 4-2 Cartes Hamner Fisher
5/26 at HAV L 9-2 Cunningham Hulen
5/27 Not Scheduled
5/28 LB L 9-3 Waterbury Tate
5/29 LB L 8-1 Lake Fife
5/30 EDM L 13-11 Tavel Ogasawara Giannelli
5/31 EDM W 1-0 Schilling Connell
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 EDM L 8-1 Cady Hulen
6/2 HAV L 11-3 Underhill Tate
6/3 HAV L 7-2 O'Donnell Fife
6/4 HAV L 2-0 Papadimitriou Ogasawara Fisher
6/5 Not Scheduled
6/6 at STO L 10-6 Pendleton Hamner
6/7 at STO L 12-5 Thomas Hulen
6/8 at STO W 6-5 (11) Schilling Cassani Manrique
6/9 HK W 3-1 Fife Gagnon Kishan
6/10 HK L 2-0 Lahm Ogasawara Wisner
6/11 HK L 2-0 Harvey Hamner Piasecky
6/12 HK L 3-1 Bynum Hulen Rooney
6/13 CALA L 7-1 Booe Tate
6/14 CALA L 4-1 Yasuda Fife Reynolds
6/15 CALA L 3-1 Yost Ogasawara Reynolds
6/16 at ENT L 2-1 Crowson Hamner Perez
6/17 at ENT L 3-0 Fernandez Hulen Arndt
6/18 at ENT L 11-0 Sanchez Tate
6/19 at ENT L 2-1 Scott Fife Arndt
6/20 at CALA L 4-2 Yost Ogasawara Ardiles
6/21 at CALA L 3-0 Nippert Hamner Ardiles
6/22 at CALA L 2-1 (12) Reynolds Hulen
6/23 Not Scheduled
6/24 ENT L 4-2 (12) Arndt Wiik
6/25 ENT L 10-1 Scott Fife
6/26 ENT W 2-1 Ogasawara Ioannou Kishan
6/27 STO L 5-2 Pendleton Hamner Daei
6/28 STO L 3-0 Thomas Hulen Cassani
6/29 STO L 3-1 Coleman Tate Cassani
6/30 at WAR W 2-1 Fife Wood Kishan
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 at WAR L 2-1 Medwood Wiik Walker
7/2 at WAR W 8-6 Kishan Curtner
7/3 RIO L 9-2 Anderson Hulen
7/4 RIO L 9-0 Xuri Tate
7/5 RIO L 4-0 Pirtle Fife
7/6 RIO L 1-0 Souza Ogasawara Ayer
7/7 Not Scheduled
7/8 JAM L 6-2 Jaynes Hamner
7/9 JAM L 9-2 Hernandez Hulen
7/10 VCM L 9-2 Mirallas Tate
7/11 VCM L 6-1 Beecher Fife
7/12 VCM L 4-2 Winchell Manrique Obertan
7/13 VCM W 10-4 Hamner Iwamoto
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 Not Scheduled
7/16 Not Scheduled
7/17 at RIO L 10-1 Xuri Hulen
7/18 at RIO W 5-4 (13) Manrique Wong
7/19 at RIO L 3-0 Souza Fife Ayer
7/20 at RIO L 1-0 Wong Ogasawara Ayer
7/21 at JAM L 7-4 Ramos Hamner
7/22 at JAM L 4-1 Musial Hulen Hernandez
7/23 at JAM L 7-5 Washburn Tate Hamann
7/24 at VCM L 4-1 Beecher Fife Obertan
7/25 at VCM L 7-0 Hawley Ogasawara
7/26 at VCM L 3-1 Iwamoto Hamner Nguyen
7/27 at VCM L 1-0 (14) Obertan Manrique
7/28 at CALA L 6-1 Booe Tate
7/29 at CALA W 2-1 Fife Ely Schilling
7/30 at CALA L 4-0 Yost Ogasawara Nippert
7/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 ENT L 6-0 Fernandez Hamner
8/2 ENT L 3-1 Ripple Hulen Arndt
8/3 ENT W 2-0 Tate Scott Schilling
8/4 ENT L 4-0 Milner Fife
8/5 CALA L 5-4 Yost Ogasawara Chouinard
8/6 CALA L 6-2 Chai Hamner
8/7 CALA L 9-3 Rohde Hulen
8/8 at ENT L 5-3 Scott Tate Diering
8/9 at ENT L 2-1 Milner Wiik
8/10 at ENT W 8-5 Ogasawara Crowson
8/11 at HK W 6-4 Hamner Rooney Wiik
8/12 at HK L 6-1 Gagnon Hulen
8/13 at HK L 7-5 Piasecky Schilling
8/14 at HK L 8-0 Harvey Fife
8/15 WAR L 7-1 Despatie Ogasawara
8/16 WAR L 6-1 Scherzer Hamner
8/17 WAR L 3-2 Nishiyama Hulen Curtner
8/18 Not Scheduled
8/19 at LB L 3-0 Duryea Tate Whiteside
8/20 at LB L 4-2 Waterbury Fife
8/21 at LB L 5-2 Lake Ogasawara Caster
8/22 at EDM L 7-2 Connell Hamner
8/23 at EDM W 5-4 Schilling Taveras
8/24 at EDM W 3-1 Tate Yates Manrique
8/25 at HAV W 3-2 Fife Cartes Wiik
8/26 at HAV L 4-0 Underhill Ogasawara
8/27 Not Scheduled
8/28 LB L 8-1 Duryea Marquez
8/29 LB L 6-1 Waterbury Hulen
8/30 LB L 9-0 Lake Tate
8/31 LB L 9-1 Pendergast Fife
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 EDM L 4-2 Hoskins Ogasawara Taveras
9/2 EDM L 7-0 Barnes Hamner
9/3 EDM L 11-0 Connell Hulen
9/4 Not Scheduled
9/5 HAV L 2-0 Byrne Tate Fisher
9/6 HAV L 2-0 O'Donnell Fife Cunningham
9/7 HAV L 10-2 Papadimitriou Ogasawara
9/8 Not Scheduled
9/9 at STO L 9-0 Pendleton Hamner
9/10 at STO L 11-1 Thomas Hulen
9/11 at STO L 11-5 Coleman Tate
9/12 CALA L 2-0 Coughlin Fife Ely
9/13 CALA L 10-0 Yasuda Ogasawara
9/14 CALA L 6-0 Chai Hamner
9/15 at HK L 12-0 Harvey Hulen
9/16 at HK L 1-0 Bynum Tate Piasecky
9/17 at ENT L 4-3 (11) Diering Wiik
9/18 at ENT L 4-3 Fernandez Ogasawara Arndt
9/19 at WAR L 3-0 Nishiyama Hamner Medwood
9/20 at WAR L 2-0 Wood Hulen Dorji
9/21 at WAR L 5-0 Dorji Tate
9/22 HK L 6-2 (10) Wisner Marquez
9/23 HK L 6-1 Harvey Ogasawara
9/24 ENT L 3-0 Ripple Hamner Cordero
9/25 ENT L 6-1 Ioannou Hulen
9/26 WAR L 7-1 Walker Tate
9/27 WAR L 8-0 Despatie Fife
9/28 WAR L 8-0 Scherzer Ogasawara
9/29 Not Scheduled
9/30 STO W 4-2 Hamner Summers Kishan
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 STO L 3-0 Pappas Hulen Romero
10/2 STO L 4-2 Payet Wiik Vela
10/3 at CALA L 7-6 Coughlin Fife
10/4 at CALA L 8-0 Yasuda Ogasawara
10/5 at CALA L 13-2 Chai Hamner
10/6 Not Scheduled
10/7 Not Scheduled
Calabria Godfathers Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/7 JAM L 8-2 Coombs Yasuda
4/8 Not Scheduled
4/9 JAM L 4-1 Musial Booe Madden
4/10 Not Scheduled
4/11 ENT W 2-1 (13) Rivers Diering
4/12 ENT L 8-1 (10) Millard Chouinard
4/13 ENT L 2-1 Crowson Rohde Diering
4/14 STO W 4-2 Yasuda Pendleton Reynolds
4/15 STO L 6-3 Thomas Chai Hernandez
4/16 STO L 9-2 Coleman Ely
4/17 Not Scheduled
4/18 at ENT L 1-0 Ioannou Rohde Arndt
4/19 at ENT W 3-1 Booe Crowson Nippert
4/20 at ENT W 6-3 Yasuda Fernandez Nippert
4/21 at HK W 2-0 Yost Bynum Reynolds
4/22 at HK W 6-1 Ely Gunning
4/23 at HK L 3-1 Gagnon Rohde Piasecky
4/24 at STO L 10-3 Arrieta Booe
4/25 at STO L 12-0 Bigelow Yasuda
4/26 at STO L 4-3 Thomas Yost Cassani
4/27 at STO L 8-1 Coleman Ely
4/28 HK L 6-5 Gunning Rohde Wisner
4/29 HK L 5-0 Gagnon Booe
4/30 HK W 2-0 Yasuda Lahm
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 Not Scheduled
5/2 RIO L 5-4 Xuri Yost Ayer
5/3 RIO W 4-1 Nippert Pirtle Ardiles
5/4 RIO L 3-1 Souza Ardiles
5/5 Not Scheduled
5/6 at VCM L 2-1 Winchell Rivers
5/7 at VCM L 6-0 Butler Yasuda
5/8 Not Scheduled
5/9 at RIO W 2-1 Chai Piccini
5/10 at RIO L 7-0 Pirtle Ely
5/11 at RIO L 7-2 Souza Rohde
5/12 VCM L 5-4 Mirallas Booe Nguyen
5/13 VCM W 6-0 Yasuda Butler
5/14 at JAM W 4-3 (11) Chai Hamann Ardiles
5/15 at JAM L 4-1 Lastimosa Nippert Hamann
5/16 at EDM W 8-5 Rohde Cady Ely
5/17 at EDM W 11-1 Booe Rogell
5/18 at EDM W 8-7 (10) Reynolds Giannelli
5/19 at HAV L 2-1 Cartes Yost Pizarro
5/20 at HAV L 5-4 Byrne Nippert Pizarro
5/21 at HAV W 3-2 Rohde Donat Reynolds
5/22 Not Scheduled
5/23 at LB L 2-1 Lake Chai
5/24 at LB L 6-2 Pendergast Yasuda
5/25 at LB W 3-1 Yost Yoffe Chouinard
5/26 at LB L 6-2 Duryea Nippert
5/27 EDM W 4-3 Rohde Cady Ardiles
5/28 EDM L 7-3 Rogell Booe
5/29 EDM W 4-2 Yasuda Giannelli
5/30 HAV W 4-2 Chai Donat
5/31 HAV W 4-3 Nippert Cartes Reynolds
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 HAV W 6-2 Rohde Cunningham
6/2 LB W 4-0 Booe Waterbury
6/3 LB W 8-2 Yasuda Lake
6/4 LB L 4-2 Stallard Yost Rees
6/5 Not Scheduled
6/6 HK L 3-1 (10) Harvey Ely Dickerman
6/7 HK W 5-1 Rohde Bynum
6/8 HK W 5-1 Booe Gunning
6/9 at ENT W 3-0 Yasuda Scott Ely
6/10 at ENT W 5-4 Chai Diering Ely
6/11 at ENT W 4-2 Nippert Crowson Rivers
6/12 at ENT W 1-0 Rohde Fernandez Ely
6/13 at CAI W 7-1 Booe Tate
6/14 at CAI W 4-1 Yasuda Fife Reynolds
6/15 at CAI W 3-1 Yost Ogasawara Reynolds
6/16 at WAR L 5-3 Navarro Nippert Dorji
6/17 at WAR W 3-2 (10) Chai Scherzer Reynolds
6/18 at WAR L 2-1 Nishiyama Booe Curtner
6/19 at WAR L 4-1 Wood Yasuda Walker
6/20 CAI W 4-2 Yost Ogasawara Ardiles
6/21 CAI W 3-0 Nippert Hamner Ardiles
6/22 CAI W 2-1 (12) Reynolds Hulen
6/23 Not Scheduled
6/24 WAR L 4-3 Nishiyama Booe Despatie
6/25 WAR L 4-2 Wood Ely Walker
6/26 WAR W 7-3 Yost Medwood
6/27 at HK W 6-5 Chouinard Dickerman Reynolds
6/28 at HK W 3-2 Rohde Bynum Reynolds
6/29 at HK L 3-0 Gunning Booe Wisner
6/30 at STO L 16-2 Pradeep Ely
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 at STO L 6-1 Arrieta Yost
7/2 Not Scheduled
7/3 VCM W 3-1 Nippert Iwamoto Reynolds
7/4 VCM L 7-6 (15) Kato Chouinard
7/5 VCM L 7-5 Mirallas Booe Obertan
7/6 VCM W 2-1 Ely Beecher Ardiles
7/7 RIO L 4-2 Hattori Yost Brown
7/8 RIO W 5-4 Chai Anderson Riva
7/9 RIO L 2-1 (10) Xuri Riva Ayer
7/10 JAM L 10-2 Musial Booe
7/11 JAM L 5-3 Washburn Ardiles Hamann
7/12 JAM L 6-1 Hernandez Yost
7/13 JAM L 4-1 Jaynes Chai
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 Not Scheduled
7/16 Not Scheduled
7/17 at VCM L 3-2 Sears Rohde Nguyen
7/18 at VCM W 9-2 Booe Mirallas
7/19 at VCM W 9-1 Ely Beecher
7/20 at VCM W 9-2 Yost Hawley
7/21 at RIO W 8-3 Chai Anderson
7/22 at RIO W 3-2 (11) Rohde Brown Martin
7/23 at RIO W 3-0 Booe Pirtle Riva
7/24 at JAM L 10-4 Hernandez Ely
7/25 at JAM W 5-0 Yost Jaynes
7/26 at JAM W 7-2 Chai Taylor
7/27 at JAM W 6-1 Rohde Musial
7/28 CAI W 6-1 Booe Tate
7/29 CAI L 2-1 Fife Ely Schilling
7/30 CAI W 4-0 Yost Ogasawara Nippert
7/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 WAR W 3-2 Chai Medwood
8/2 WAR W 6-2 Rohde Nishiyama
8/3 WAR L 3-1 Wood Booe Navarro
8/4 WAR L 6-3 Walker Ely Medwood
8/5 at CAI W 5-4 Yost Ogasawara Chouinard
8/6 at CAI W 6-2 Chai Hamner
8/7 at CAI W 9-3 Rohde Hulen
8/8 at WAR W 4-2 Riva Navarro Nippert
8/9 at WAR W 10-4 Ely Walker
8/10 at WAR L 5-4 Navarro Nippert
8/11 ENT W 1-0 Chai Fernandez Ardiles
8/12 ENT L 5-3 Ripple Rohde Millard
8/13 ENT W 8-1 Booe Scott
8/14 ENT W 3-1 Ely Milner Martin
8/15 STO L 4-1 Arrieta Yost
8/16 STO W 5-4 (10) Ardiles Cassani
8/17 STO W 2-0 Rohde Thomas Ardiles
8/18 Not Scheduled
8/19 at EDM L 5-4 (11) Taveras Chouinard
8/20 at EDM W 9-2 Yasuda Hoskins
8/21 at EDM W 14-0 Chai Barnes
8/22 at HAV W 9-0 Rohde Underhill
8/23 at HAV L 4-0 O'Donnell Booe
8/24 at HAV W 5-3 Yasuda Donat Nippert
8/25 Not Scheduled
8/26 at LB W 6-2 Chai Lake
8/27 at LB W 3-2 Rohde Yoffe Martin
8/28 Not Scheduled
8/29 EDM W 5-0 Booe Connell
8/30 EDM W 4-1 Yasuda Cady Nippert
8/31 EDM W 6-2 Chai Yates
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 HAV W 7-2 Rohde O'Donnell
9/2 HAV W 8-3 Booe Papadimitriou
9/3 HAV W 5-2 Yasuda Cartes Martin
9/4 Not Scheduled
9/5 LB W 4-0 Chai Pendergast
9/6 LB L 5-1 Duryea Rohde
9/7 LB L 3-1 Waterbury Booe Yoffe
9/8 Not Scheduled
9/9 HK W 2-0 Yasuda Gagnon Martin
9/10 HK W 3-0 Chai Lahm Ardiles
9/11 HK W 3-2 Rohde Harvey Martin
9/12 at CAI W 2-0 Coughlin Fife Ely
9/13 at CAI W 10-0 Yasuda Ogasawara
9/14 at CAI W 6-0 Chai Hamner
9/15 at ENT L 5-3 Diering Nippert Arndt
9/16 at ENT W 5-0 Coughlin Quade
9/17 at WAR W 4-2 Yasuda Despatie Riva
9/18 at WAR W 3-2 Chai Scherzer Martin
9/19 STO L 10-4 Pappas Rohde
9/20 STO L 3-2 Thomas Coughlin Hernandez
9/21 STO W 1-0 (10) Yasuda Cassani
9/22 ENT W 9-4 Chai Crowson
9/23 ENT W 2-0 Rohde Fernandez Ardiles
9/24 WAR L 5-2 Nishiyama Coughlin Dorji
9/25 WAR L 3-1 Wood Yasuda Navarro
9/26 at STO L 8-1 Pappas Chai
9/27 at STO L 6-2 Arrieta Rohde Daei
9/28 at STO W 7-6 Coughlin Pendleton
9/29 Not Scheduled
9/30 at HK W 7-0 Yasuda Gagnon
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 at HK W 6-4 Chai Lahm Martin
10/2 at HK L 1-0 Harvey Rohde Wisner
10/3 CAI W 7-6 Coughlin Fife
10/4 CAI W 8-0 Yasuda Ogasawara
10/5 CAI W 13-2 Chai Hamner
10/6 Not Scheduled
10/7 Not Scheduled
Cozumel Mayans Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/7 Not Scheduled
4/8 at MLN W 2-0 McGowan Blyleven Konnick
4/9 at MLN W 4-3 Gaines Lincecum Easley
4/10 at MLN L 4-3 Callahan Oldham Furdea
4/11 LND L 6-5 Weber Kane Crawford
4/12 LND L 2-0 Winger Choi Weber
4/13 LND W 3-2 McGowan Landess Easley
4/14 MLN L 1-0 (12) Lincecum Gaines Furdea
4/15 MLN L 2-1 Callahan Oldham Devinamira
4/16 MLN L 2-1 Travers Jones
4/17 at PAN L 3-2 Burbank Choi Mullin
4/18 at PAN W 7-1 McGowan Desir
4/19 at PAN W 1-0 Gaines Darling Jones
4/20 at PAN W 5-2 Oldham Ward Easley
4/21 at LND W 8-0 Kane Unger
4/22 at LND L 7-3 (11) Mastracci Gilbert
4/23 at LND L 2-1 Dixon McGowan Mastracci
4/24 PAN L 4-3 (13) Mullin Konnick
4/25 PAN L 3-1 Ward Oldham Baek
4/26 PAN L 7-3 Brye Kane
4/27 PAN W 1-0 Choi Burbank Konnick
4/28 Not Scheduled
4/29 at SAPP W 6-2 McGowan Foster
4/30 at SAPP W 4-2 (10) Jones Chambers Pugh
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 Not Scheduled
5/2 at ARG W 5-3 Oldham Northrup Gilbert
5/3 at ARG L 5-2 Pierce Kane Zamora
5/4 at ARG W 2-1 Choi Zamora Gilbert
5/5 at HON W 3-2 McGowan Napolitano Jones
5/6 at HON W 5-3 Gaines Sharma Jones
5/7 SAPP W 3-1 Oldham Jones Konnick
5/8 SAPP L 9-8 Flood Gilbert Chambers
5/9 ARG L 4-2 Barnes Choi Severson
5/10 ARG W 2-0 McGowan Arnesson Jones
5/11 ARG W 6-3 Konnick Burdette Easley
5/12 Not Scheduled
5/13 HON W 9-3 Oldham Bollinger
5/14 HON L 3-2 Xue Kane Traffley
5/15 Not Scheduled
5/16 at DBL L 10-0 Ryan Choi
5/17 at DBL L 6-5 Attreau Gilbert Caicedo
5/18 at DBL W 11-1 Gaines Maloney
5/19 at AMI L 1-0 Skipper Oldham
5/20 at AMI L 3-1 (10) Backman Kane
5/21 at AMI L 6-0 Mills Choi
5/22 Not Scheduled
5/23 at SYD L 5-0 Follett McGowan
5/24 at SYD W 2-1 Jones Sommerville Easley
5/25 at SYD W 5-0 Oldham Ritt
5/26 at SYD W 5-2 Kane Heiser
5/27 Not Scheduled
5/28 DBL L 5-2 Ryan Choi Ordonez
5/29 DBL W 3-1 McGowan Danforth Konnick
5/30 AMI L 8-3 Backman Konnick
5/31 AMI W 6-3 (10) Oldham He
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 AMI L 4-2 Mills Kane Filley
6/2 SYD L 5-2 Alley Choi Holzdeppe
6/3 SYD L 2-1 (10) Heiser Konnick Holzdeppe
6/4 SYD W 2-1 (12) Pugh Ritt
6/5 Not Scheduled
6/6 at NY W 11-2 Oldham Chen
6/7 at NY W 7-1 Kane Wark
6/8 at NY W 11-7 Konnick Angelista
6/9 at OAK L 6-1 Pena McGowan
6/10 at OAK L 4-3 Valente Jones
6/11 at OAK W 4-3 Oldham Valente Konnick
6/12 Not Scheduled
6/13 at MLN W 4-1 Kane Callahan Gilbert
6/14 at MLN W 10-2 Manzanillo Travers
6/15 at MLN W 9-3 McGowan Furdea
6/16 PAN W 5-4 (10) Eichhorn Tewksbury
6/17 PAN W 4-3 Gilbert Stevens
6/18 PAN W 5-2 Kane Dafopoulou
6/19 Not Scheduled
6/20 MLN L 6-5 Goldman Manzanillo Krasniqi
6/21 MLN W 6-4 Eichhorn Omarov Easley
6/22 MLN W 5-1 Jones Lincecum
6/23 MLN W 7-1 Oldham Callahan
6/24 at PAN L 7-6 Mullin Gilbert
6/25 at PAN W 8-6 Choi Darling
6/26 at PAN W 2-1 McGowan Ward Manzanillo
6/27 NY W 3-2 Jones Chen Eichhorn
6/28 NY W 3-1 Oldham France
6/29 NY W 8-1 Kane Zelner
6/30 OAK L 2-1 Suttner Choi Walters
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 OAK L 6-4 (13) Valente Easley Rohr
7/2 Not Scheduled
7/3 at SAPP W 5-4 Gilbert Crenshaw Konnick
7/4 at SAPP W 6-5 Oldham Jones Konnick
7/5 at SAPP W 10-6 Kane Pak
7/6 at SAPP W 6-1 Choi Montgomery
7/7 at ARG W 4-2 McGowan Pierce Gilbert
7/8 at ARG L 2-0 Barnes Jones Zamora
7/9 at ARG W 5-4 (10) Kane Burdette Eichhorn
7/10 at HON L 7-0 Biittner Manzanillo
7/11 at HON W 5-0 Choi Cresswell
7/12 at HON W 3-2 McGowan Sharma Kane
7/13 at HON W 6-0 Jones Xue
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 Not Scheduled
7/16 Not Scheduled
7/17 SAPP W 5-1 Oldham Jones
7/18 SAPP W 6-0 Kane Pak
7/19 SAPP L 8-4 Montgomery Choi
7/20 SAPP W 11-1 McGowan Lombardi
7/21 ARG L 3-1 (12) Barnes Konnick Severson
7/22 ARG L 2-1 Arnesson Gilbert
7/23 ARG W 3-0 Kane Swacina Eichhorn
7/24 HON W 4-2 Choi Cresswell Easley
7/25 HON W 4-3 Gilbert Kalinin
7/26 HON L 1-0 Xue Jones Kalinin
7/27 HON L 3-2 VanVelkinburg Oldham Kalinin
7/28 LND L 6-2 Frank Kane
7/29 LND W 5-1 Choi Unger
7/30 LND W 2-1 McGowan Landess Easley
7/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 at OAK W 7-4 Jones Pena Eichhorn
8/2 at OAK L 8-3 Kershaw Oldham
8/3 at OAK W 8-2 Kane Beltran
8/4 at NY L 7-5 Saberhagen Choi France
8/5 at NY W 3-0 McGowan Nutter Konnick
8/6 at NY W 8-4 Jones Chen Easley
8/7 OAK L 9-3 Kershaw Konnick
8/8 OAK W 7-5 Kane Beltran Gilbert
8/9 OAK L 11-4 Sale Choi
8/10 OAK W 6-1 McGowan Suttner
8/11 NY W 6-1 Jones France
8/12 NY W 4-3 Oldham Wark Easley
8/13 NY W 4-3 Kane Zelner Eichhorn
8/14 NY W 5-3 McGowan Saberhagen Gilbert
8/15 at LND L 11-0 Unger Jones
8/16 at LND L 4-1 Landess Oldham
8/17 at LND L 7-1 Dixon Kane
8/18 Not Scheduled
8/19 at DBL W 6-2 McGowan Danforth
8/20 at DBL W 8-4 Gilbert Maloney
8/21 at DBL L 5-0 Bancker Oldham
8/22 at AMI W 4-2 Kane He Konnick
8/23 at AMI L 10-7 Backman Easley Mansell
8/24 at AMI W 4-1 Jones Spencer Eichhorn
8/25 at SYD W 2-0 Choi Alley Eichhorn
8/26 at SYD L 3-2 (11) Holzdeppe Konnick
8/27 Not Scheduled
8/28 DBL L 5-0 Wanyama McGowan
8/29 DBL L 3-1 Howard Jones Attreau
8/30 DBL L 5-2 Danforth Choi Misura
8/31 DBL W 8-2 Kane Maloney
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 AMI L 2-1 Correia McGowan Backman
9/2 AMI W 3-0 Gilbert Skipper Eichhorn
9/3 AMI L 7-1 He Beecher
9/4 Not Scheduled
9/5 SYD W 7-1 Kane Follett
9/6 SYD W 3-1 McGowan Alley Konnick
9/7 SYD W 7-4 Gilbert Sommerville Choi
9/8 Not Scheduled
9/9 at NY W 4-0 Choi Wark
9/10 at NY W 4-0 Kane Zelner
9/11 at NY W 4-2 McGowan Saberhagen Choi
9/12 at OAK L 2-1 Kershaw Beecher Rohr
9/13 at OAK L 2-1 Beltran Choi Moala
9/14 at OAK W 5-1 Konnick Sale
9/15 at PAN L 6-2 Tewksbury Jones
9/16 at PAN W 6-4 Gilbert Pozzo Easley
9/17 MLN W 4-1 Choi Ochoa Easley
9/18 MLN W 4-3 Oldham Omarov
9/19 at LND W 4-1 McGowan Dixon Kane
9/20 at LND W 4-1 Beecher Verheijen Kane
9/21 at LND W 4-3 Konnick Weber Gilbert
9/22 at MLN L 3-1 Blyleven Gilbert Omarov
9/23 at MLN W 12-4 McGowan Douglas
9/24 at MLN W 7-3 Kane Lincecum
9/25 Not Scheduled
9/26 LND L 6-4 Thompson Jones Frank
9/27 LND W 4-3 Oldham Weber Choi
9/28 LND L 3-0 Crawford McGowan Kravish
9/29 PAN W 12-6 Gilbert Darling
9/30 PAN W 5-0 Beecher Stevens
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 NY W 8-0 Oldham Saberhagen
10/2 NY L 4-3 Harris McGowan
10/3 OAK W 6-4 Kane Kershaw Gilbert
10/4 OAK W 5-3 Konnick Sale Eichhorn
10/5 OAK W 9-4 Oldham Suttner
10/6 Not Scheduled
10/7 Not Scheduled
Dublin Daredevils Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/7 Not Scheduled
4/8 NY W 3-2 Bancker Wark Attreau
4/9 Not Scheduled
4/10 NY W 4-2 Sage Zelner Valenti
4/11 at MLN L 4-1 Travers Howard Omarov
4/12 at MLN W 4-3 Pfister Goldman Ryan
4/13 at MLN W 6-1 Danforth Blyleven
4/14 at HON L 3-1 Xue Bancker Traffley
4/15 at HON L 6-4 (13) Sharma Ryan
4/16 at HON W 2-1 Howard Ely Valenti
4/17 Not Scheduled
4/18 SYD L 3-0 Follett Pfister Gilks
4/19 SYD L 3-0 Sommerville Danforth Holzdeppe
4/20 SYD L 4-2 Pessoa Bancker Mejia
4/21 at AMI W 3-2 Sage Skipper Valenti
4/22 at AMI L 2-1 Kelly Howard
4/23 at AMI L 4-3 Mills Pfister Rush
4/24 Not Scheduled
4/25 HON W 2-1 Torres Sharma
4/26 HON L 2-1 Xue Bancker Kalinin
4/27 HON W 1-0 Sage VanVelkinburg
4/28 AMI L 1-0 Mills Howard Pak
4/29 AMI L 3-1 Spencer Caicedo Pennington
4/30 AMI W 3-1 Maloney Correia Caicedo
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 Not Scheduled
5/2 MLN L 8-0 Lincecum Bancker
5/3 MLN L 4-1 Callahan Sage Furdea
5/4 MLN W 6-1 Howard Travers
5/5 Not Scheduled
5/6 OAK W 3-2 (11) Pfister Ghilas
5/7 OAK W 2-1 Maloney Beltran
5/8 Not Scheduled
5/9 at SYD L 7-6 Ritt Ryan Holzdeppe
5/10 at SYD L 1-0 Heiser Sage Mejia
5/11 at SYD W 6-2 Howard Mejia
5/12 at OAK W 6-5 Danforth Rohr
5/13 at OAK W 4-2 Maloney Beltran Pfister
5/14 at NY W 4-2 (11) Bancker France Caicedo
5/15 at NY L 2-1 Zelner Misura Angelista
5/16 COZ W 10-0 Ryan Choi
5/17 COZ W 6-5 Attreau Gilbert Caicedo
5/18 COZ L 11-1 Gaines Maloney
5/19 LND W 5-2 Ordonez Kravish
5/20 LND L 3-1 Weber Sage Mastracci
5/21 LND L 6-4 Frank Howard Thompson
5/22 Not Scheduled
5/23 PAN L 3-2 (10) Pozzo Caicedo Mullin
5/24 PAN L 2-1 (10) Darling Caicedo Mullin
5/25 PAN W 4-3 Bancker Ward Ellis
5/26 PAN L 2-0 Brye Sage Mullin
5/27 Not Scheduled
5/28 at COZ W 5-2 Ryan Choi Ordonez
5/29 at COZ L 3-1 McGowan Danforth Konnick
5/30 at LND W 4-2 Maloney Landess Attreau
5/31 at LND L 5-4 (11) Mastracci Ellis
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 at LND L 5-4 (10) Verheijen Caicedo
6/2 at PAN W 3-2 Howard Tewksbury Ellis
6/3 at PAN W 2-1 Danforth Darling Attreau
6/4 at PAN W 7-6 (20) Maloney Pozzo
6/5 Not Scheduled
6/6 AMI W 3-2 (10) Bancker Filley
6/7 AMI W 5-4 Sage Mills Caicedo
6/8 AMI W 2-0 Howard Spencer Caicedo
6/9 SYD W 4-1 Danforth Heiser Ellis
6/10 SYD L 6-1 Sommerville Maloney
6/11 SYD L 8-4 Butler Bancker
6/12 SYD L 9-3 Follett Ryan
6/13 at ARG W 3-1 Howard Arnesson Attreau
6/14 at ARG L 5-4 (17) Severson Ellis
6/15 at ARG W 3-2 Misura Zamora Caicedo
6/16 Not Scheduled
6/17 at SAPP L 5-4 Crenshaw Bancker
6/18 at SAPP L 5-3 Jones Attreau Chambers
6/19 at SAPP W 6-0 Howard Pak
6/20 ARG L 2-0 Slagle Danforth Klinger
6/21 ARG W 5-3 Maloney Zamora
6/22 ARG W 4-3 (10) Ordonez Severson
6/23 SAPP W 3-2 (10) Ordonez Chambers
6/24 SAPP L 2-1 Pak Howard Chambers
6/25 SAPP W 8-0 Danforth Montgomery
6/26 SAPP W 7-0 Maloney Lombardi
6/27 at AMI W 3-1 Bancker He Attreau
6/28 at AMI L 2-1 Mills Sage Filley
6/29 at AMI W 1-0 Misura Spencer Attreau
6/30 HON L 9-3 Mayer Danforth
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 HON L 5-0 Cresswell Maloney
7/2 HON L 3-1 Sharma Bancker Traffley
7/3 OAK L 5-0 Kershaw Sage
7/4 OAK W 4-2 Howard Beltran Caicedo
7/5 OAK L 3-2 (10) Moala Torres Walters
7/6 OAK L 3-0 Suttner Maloney Rohr
7/7 at MLN W 7-0 Bancker Krasniqi
7/8 at MLN W 5-4 Sage Lincecum Attreau
7/9 at MLN W 6-0 Howard Callahan
7/10 at NY W 4-0 Ryan Zelner
7/11 at NY L 4-2 Saberhagen Maloney Harris
7/12 at NY W 3-0 Bancker Nutter Caicedo
7/13 at NY L 5-1 Chen Sage
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 Not Scheduled
7/16 Not Scheduled
7/17 at OAK L 6-0 Kershaw Howard
7/18 at OAK W 3-2 Danforth Beltran Attreau
7/19 at OAK L 10-1 Sale Maloney
7/20 at OAK L 7-0 Suttner Bancker
7/21 MLN L 6-2 Lincecum Ellis
7/22 MLN W 2-0 Howard Callahan Caicedo
7/23 MLN W 8-4 Danforth Travers
7/24 NY W 5-3 (11) Torres France
7/25 NY L 5-3 (12) France Caicedo
7/26 NY L 2-1 (10) Harris Sage Blosser
7/27 NY W 2-0 Howard Wark Caicedo
7/28 Not Scheduled
7/29 at ARG L 3-0 Swacina Danforth Severson
7/30 at ARG L 3-2 (10) Klinger Ordonez
7/31 at ARG L 4-3 Pierce Bancker Severson
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 at SAPP L 5-4 Zokufa Ordonez
8/2 at SAPP W 5-2 Howard Jones Attreau
8/3 at SAPP W 8-3 Danforth Pak
8/4 at SAPP W 6-2 Maloney Montgomery
8/5 ARG W 3-1 Bancker Pierce Ellis
8/6 ARG L 5-0 Barnes Sage
8/7 ARG L 4-0 Arnesson Howard
8/8 SAPP L 3-0 Pak Danforth Zokufa
8/9 SAPP L 4-1 Montgomery Maloney Chambers
8/10 SAPP L 3-1 Lovelace Bancker Knorr
8/11 at SYD L 5-2 Butler Wanyama Holzdeppe
8/12 at SYD W 8-4 Howard Pessoa
8/13 at SYD L 8-1 Follett Danforth
8/14 at SYD W 3-2 Maloney Alley Attreau
8/15 at HON L 2-1 Sharma Bancker Traffley
8/16 at HON L 4-1 Xue Wanyama Traffley
8/17 at HON W 6-2 Howard VanVelkinburg
8/18 Not Scheduled
8/19 COZ L 6-2 McGowan Danforth
8/20 COZ L 8-4 Gilbert Maloney
8/21 COZ W 5-0 Bancker Oldham
8/22 LND L 8-1 Landess Ryan
8/23 LND L 2-0 Dixon Howard Winger
8/24 LND L 4-0 Verheijen Danforth
8/25 PAN L 2-1 (12) Tewksbury Torres
8/26 PAN L 4-3 Ward Bancker Tewksbury
8/27 Not Scheduled
8/28 at COZ W 5-0 Wanyama McGowan
8/29 at COZ W 3-1 Howard Jones Attreau
8/30 at COZ W 5-2 Danforth Choi Misura
8/31 at COZ L 8-2 Kane Maloney
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 at LND W 7-2 Bancker Unger
9/2 at LND L 7-0 Landess Wanyama
9/3 at LND W 3-2 Howard Dixon
9/4 Not Scheduled
9/5 at PAN L 4-3 Tewksbury Ryan
9/6 at PAN W 2-1 (10) Ellis Tewksbury
9/7 at PAN W 2-1 Bancker Darling Attreau
9/8 Not Scheduled
9/9 AMI L 1-0 Skipper Wanyama Filley
9/10 AMI L 4-1 He Howard Filley
9/11 AMI W 2-1 Danforth Pak
9/12 at ARG L 6-4 Zamora Maloney Severson
9/13 at ARG L 7-4 Northrup Torres Severson
9/14 at ARG L 6-3 Arnesson Wanyama Severson
9/15 at SYD L 7-4 Pessoa Howard Chapman
9/16 at SYD L 3-0 Follett Danforth Holzdeppe
9/17 SAPP L 7-3 Montgomery Maloney
9/18 SAPP L 3-1 Jones Bancker Chambers
9/19 HON L 1-0 VanVelkinburg Wanyama
9/20 HON L 4-3 (10) Mullin Howard
9/21 HON W 4-2 Danforth Cresswell Attreau
9/22 SYD L 6-4 Alley Pfister Heiser
9/23 SYD L 2-0 Sommerville Bancker Holzdeppe
9/24 at SAPP L 4-2 (10) Crenshaw Ellis
9/25 at SAPP L 1-0 Lombardi Howard Chambers
9/26 at HON L 3-0 Cresswell Danforth Traffley
9/27 at HON L 2-0 Ely Ryan Mullin
9/28 at HON L 6-2 Xue Bancker
9/29 Not Scheduled
9/30 at AMI L 2-1 (10) Filley Ellis
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 at AMI L 8-6 Wilmot Misura
10/2 at AMI L 3-1 Mills Danforth Filley
10/3 ARG W 3-1 Attreau Burdette
10/4 ARG W 6-2 Bancker Northrup
10/5 ARG L 1-0 Arnesson Wanyama Zamora
10/6 Not Scheduled
10/7 Not Scheduled
Edmonton Orcas Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/7 LB L 7-2 Sebastian Cresswell Caster
4/8 LB L 6-1 Yoffe Barnes
4/9 LB W 4-1 Connell Duryea Giannelli
4/10 Not Scheduled
4/11 RIO L 11-5 Souza Cady
4/12 RIO L 7-1 Hattori Rogell
4/13 RIO L 3-0 Anderson Cresswell Gillenwater
4/14 at LB W 5-2 Barnes Yoffe
4/15 at LB W 3-2 Connell Duryea Rowe
4/16 Not Scheduled
4/17 at HAV W 5-1 Cady Underhill
4/18 at HAV W 6-5 Giannelli Metthez
4/19 at HAV L 5-3 Sheridan Cresswell Pizarro
4/20 at HAV L 5-2 Cartes Barnes Fisher
4/21 at RIO L 3-0 Pirtle Connell Piccini
4/22 at RIO L 2-0 Souza Cady Ayer
4/23 at RIO L 6-2 Hattori Rogell
4/24 HAV W 6-5 Weller Cunningham
4/25 HAV W 3-0 Barnes Cartes Rowe
4/26 HAV L 7-5 Donat Connell Fisher
4/27 HAV L 2-1 Underhill Cady Fisher
4/28 Not Scheduled
4/29 WAR L 7-1 Wood Rogell
4/30 WAR W 4-2 Cresswell Schmeichel Giannelli
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 Not Scheduled
5/2 ENT W 4-3 Giannelli Crowson
5/3 ENT W 3-2 Giannelli Diering Rowe
5/4 ENT L 3-0 Ripple Cady Arndt
5/5 STO L 8-2 Pradeep Hoskins
5/6 STO L 8-3 Arrieta Cresswell
5/7 at WAR W 5-0 Barnes Navarro
5/8 at WAR L 4-1 Scherzer Connell Medwood
5/9 at ENT L 2-1 Ripple Cady Arndt
5/10 at ENT L 6-1 Scott Hoskins
5/11 at ENT W 3-0 Cresswell Ioannou Yates
5/12 Not Scheduled
5/13 at STO L 5-3 Pappas Hoskins Cassani
5/14 at STO L 15-1 Thomas Connell
5/15 Not Scheduled
5/16 CALA L 8-5 Rohde Cady Ely
5/17 CALA L 11-1 Booe Rogell
5/18 CALA L 8-7 (10) Reynolds Giannelli
5/19 CAI W 6-2 Barnes Hamner
5/20 CAI W 5-0 Connell Hulen
5/21 CAI L 4-0 Tate Cady
5/22 Not Scheduled
5/23 HK W 8-0 Rogell Gagnon
5/24 HK L 8-3 Lahm Cresswell
5/25 HK L 3-0 Harvey Barnes Dickerman
5/26 HK L 13-3 Bynum Connell
5/27 at CALA L 4-3 Rohde Cady Ardiles
5/28 at CALA W 7-3 Rogell Booe
5/29 at CALA L 4-2 Yasuda Giannelli
5/30 at CAI W 13-11 Tavel Ogasawara Giannelli
5/31 at CAI L 1-0 Schilling Connell
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 at CAI W 8-1 Cady Hulen
6/2 at HK L 8-1 Gunning Rogell
6/3 at HK W 2-0 Cresswell Gagnon Giannelli
6/4 at HK L 6-3 Lahm Barnes
6/5 Not Scheduled
6/6 JAM L 9-8 Musial Giannelli
6/7 JAM W 2-1 Cady Washburn Rowe
6/8 JAM L 9-7 Ramos Yates Hernandez
6/9 VCM L 9-6 Scharein Weller Obertan
6/10 VCM L 4-3 (11) Kato Rowe Mirallas
6/11 VCM W 3-0 Connell Hawley Taveras
6/12 LB L 9-6 Duryea Cady Whiteside
6/13 LB L 5-3 Waterbury Rogell Rees
6/14 LB L 17-2 Rees Cresswell
6/15 LB L 11-4 Pendergast Barnes
6/16 HAV L 6-2 Papadimitriou Connell
6/17 HAV L 4-0 Cartes Cady
6/18 HAV L 5-1 Byrne Rogell Donat
6/19 at LB L 7-1 Rees Cresswell
6/20 at LB W 2-1 (12) Taveras Stallard
6/21 at LB L 3-1 Caster Connell Whiteside
6/22 at LB L 5-2 (10) Whiteside Weller
6/23 Not Scheduled
6/24 at HAV L 5-4 Byrne Rogell Pizarro
6/25 at HAV W 9-7 Giannelli Fisher Rowe
6/26 at HAV W 4-1 Barnes O'Donnell Tavel
6/27 at JAM L 6-5 Coombs Connell Hernandez
6/28 at JAM L 4-1 Musial Cady Hamann
6/29 at JAM L 5-1 Washburn Rogell
6/30 at VCM L 8-5 Winchell Yates
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 at VCM W 10-1 Barnes Hawley
7/2 Not Scheduled
7/3 WAR L 9-1 Scherzer Connell
7/4 WAR L 3-2 Nishiyama Cady Despatie
7/5 WAR W 3-1 Rogell Wood Rowe
7/6 WAR L 8-6 Walker Hoskins Despatie
7/7 ENT L 5-3 (12) Arndt Dougherty Millard
7/8 ENT L 2-1 Fernandez Connell Diering
7/9 ENT W 4-3 Cady Ripple Giannelli
7/10 STO L 8-2 Coleman Rogell
7/11 STO L 5-0 Pradeep Hoskins
7/12 STO L 17-0 Arrieta Yates
7/13 STO L 9-0 Pendleton Connell
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 Not Scheduled
7/16 Not Scheduled
7/17 at WAR W 3-2 Cady Nishiyama Giannelli
7/18 at WAR L 5-3 Wood Taveras
7/19 at WAR L 7-4 Medwood Hoskins Curtner
7/20 at WAR L 10-1 Navarro Barnes
7/21 at ENT L 1-0 Fernandez Connell Arndt
7/22 at ENT L 5-4 (12) Millard Taveras
7/23 at ENT L 5-1 Scott Rogell
7/24 at STO L 11-1 Pradeep Tavel
7/25 at STO L 3-2 Arrieta Barnes
7/26 at STO L 8-4 Daei Giannelli
7/27 at STO L 13-2 Thomas Cady
7/28 Not Scheduled
7/29 RIO W 6-4 Yates Pirtle
7/30 RIO L 7-3 Souza Hoskins
7/31 RIO L 10-3 Hattori Barnes
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 VCM W 4-3 Connell Iwamoto Rogell
8/2 VCM L 9-1 Sears Cady
8/3 VCM L 4-3 Winchell Rogell Denanyoh
8/4 JAM L 7-6 Madden Rowe Hulsey
8/5 JAM L 3-2 Jaynes Barnes Hamann
8/6 JAM W 9-7 Connell Taylor Rogell
8/7 at VCM W 9-5 Tavel Iwamoto
8/8 at VCM W 3-2 (12) Taveras Obertan
8/9 at VCM L 2-1 Mirallas Hoskins Nguyen
8/10 at VCM L 5-4 (10) Nguyen Barnes
8/11 at JAM L 5-1 Taylor Connell
8/12 at JAM L 3-1 Musial Cady Madden
8/13 at JAM L 7-1 Washburn Yates
8/14 at JAM L 3-2 Taylor Hoskins
8/15 at RIO L 3-2 (11) Wong Taveras
8/16 at RIO L 5-0 Daughters Connell
8/17 at RIO L 2-0 Pirtle Cady Ayer
8/18 Not Scheduled
8/19 CALA W 5-4 (11) Taveras Chouinard
8/20 CALA L 9-2 Yasuda Hoskins
8/21 CALA L 14-0 Chai Barnes
8/22 CAI W 7-2 Connell Hamner
8/23 CAI L 5-4 Schilling Taveras
8/24 CAI L 3-1 Tate Yates Manrique
8/25 HK L 9-4 Gagnon Hoskins
8/26 HK L 11-6 Lahm Barnes
8/27 Not Scheduled
8/28 Not Scheduled
8/29 at CALA L 5-0 Booe Connell
8/30 at CALA L 4-1 Yasuda Cady Nippert
8/31 at CALA L 6-2 Chai Yates
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 at CAI W 4-2 Hoskins Ogasawara Taveras
9/2 at CAI W 7-0 Barnes Hamner
9/3 at CAI W 11-0 Connell Hulen
9/4 Not Scheduled
9/5 at HK L 5-1 Lahm Cady
9/6 at HK L 6-2 Harvey Yates
9/7 at HK L 4-0 Bynum Hoskins
9/8 JAM L 11-0 Washburn Barnes
9/9 JAM L 10-0 Lastimosa Connell
9/10 JAM L 5-1 Jaynes Cady
9/11 Not Scheduled
9/12 VCM W 9-7 Taveras Winchell Rogell
9/13 VCM L 18-8 Hawley Hoskins
9/14 VCM W 4-3 Barnes Iwamoto Taveras
9/15 at HAV L 7-1 O'Donnell Connell
9/16 at HAV L 8-1 Papadimitriou Cady
9/17 LB L 11-1 Pendergast Yates
9/18 LB L 13-5 Duryea Hoskins
9/19 at RIO L 4-3 Wong Barnes Ayer
9/20 at RIO L 4-1 Xuri Connell Ayer
9/21 at RIO L 5-1 Pirtle Cady
9/22 at LB L 4-0 Duryea Yates
9/23 at LB L 6-4 (14) Waterbury Hoskins
9/24 at LB W 3-0 Barnes Lake Taveras
9/25 Not Scheduled
9/26 RIO W 1-0 Connell Anderson Rogell
9/27 RIO L 12-3 Hattori Cady
9/28 RIO L 10-0 Xuri Yates
9/29 HAV L 9-8 Sheridan Tavel Pizarro
9/30 HAV W 3-1 Barnes Cartes Rogell
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 at JAM L 2-1 Hernandez Connell Hamann
10/2 at JAM L 4-1 Musial Cady Hamann
10/3 at VCM L 7-0 Kato Yates Wilkinson
10/4 at VCM L 9-2 Hawley Hoskins
10/5 at VCM W 5-2 Barnes Iwamoto
10/6 Not Scheduled
10/7 Not Scheduled
Entebbe Zealots Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/7 Not Scheduled
4/8 at WAR W 3-0 Fernandez Scherzer
4/9 at WAR L 10-0 Nishiyama Ripple
4/10 Not Scheduled
4/11 at CALA L 2-1 (13) Rivers Diering
4/12 at CALA W 8-1 (10) Millard Chouinard
4/13 at CALA W 2-1 Crowson Rohde Diering
4/14 at HK W 2-1 (13) Arndt Dickerman Diering
4/15 at HK L 4-2 Piasecky Ripple
4/16 at HK L 5-0 Gunning Scott
4/17 Not Scheduled
4/18 CALA W 1-0 Ioannou Rohde Arndt
4/19 CALA L 3-1 Booe Crowson Nippert
4/20 CALA L 6-3 Yasuda Fernandez Nippert
4/21 WAR L 4-1 Nishiyama Ripple
4/22 WAR W 4-2 Arndt Curtner
4/23 WAR W 5-2 Ioannou Schmeichel
4/24 Not Scheduled
4/25 HK W 2-1 (20) Perez Wieghorst
4/26 HK L 6-3 Harvey Fernandez Piasecky
4/27 HK L 7-1 Bynum Ripple
4/28 Not Scheduled
4/29 at LB L 5-4 (10) Caster Diering
4/30 at LB L 1-0 Pendergast Ioannou Whiteside
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 Not Scheduled
5/2 at EDM L 4-3 Giannelli Crowson
5/3 at EDM L 3-2 Giannelli Diering Rowe
5/4 at EDM W 3-0 Ripple Cady Arndt
5/5 at HAV L 6-3 O'Donnell Scott Cunningham
5/6 at HAV L 5-0 Papadimitriou Ioannou
5/7 LB W 4-0 Crowson Yoffe
5/8 LB W 5-1 Fernandez Duryea
5/9 EDM W 2-1 Ripple Cady Arndt
5/10 EDM W 6-1 Scott Hoskins
5/11 EDM L 3-0 Cresswell Ioannou Yates
5/12 Not Scheduled
5/13 HAV W 6-3 Crowson Cartes
5/14 HAV W 8-1 Fernandez Donat
5/15 Not Scheduled
5/16 RIO W 4-0 Ripple Souza
5/17 RIO W 3-2 Scott Ayer Arndt
5/18 RIO L 11-5 Anderson Perez
5/19 Not Scheduled
5/20 at JAM L 6-5 Washburn Diering Madden
5/21 at JAM W 5-0 Fernandez Lastimosa
5/22 at JAM L 7-1 Jaynes Ripple
5/23 at VCM W 4-3 Scott Sears Arndt
5/24 at VCM W 3-2 Ioannou Butler Quade
5/25 at VCM L 1-0 Beecher Crowson Nguyen
5/26 JAM L 3-0 Lastimosa Fernandez Hamann
5/27 JAM W 2-1 Diering Madden
5/28 JAM L 3-0 Coombs Scott Ramos
5/29 Not Scheduled
5/30 VCM L 2-1 Beecher Ioannou Obertan
5/31 VCM W 5-3 Diering Hawley
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 VCM L 4-3 Iwamoto Fernandez Nguyen
6/2 Not Scheduled
6/3 at RIO L 2-0 Souza Ripple
6/4 at RIO W 1-0 Scott Hattori Millard
6/5 at WAR W 6-2 Ioannou Medwood
6/6 at WAR W 8-2 Quade Navarro
6/7 at WAR L 3-1 Scherzer Fernandez Despatie
6/8 at WAR W 3-2 Ripple Nishiyama Diering
6/9 CALA L 3-0 Yasuda Scott Ely
6/10 CALA L 5-4 Chai Diering Ely
6/11 CALA L 4-2 Nippert Crowson Rivers
6/12 CALA L 1-0 Rohde Fernandez Ely
6/13 at STO W 3-2 Sanchez Coleman Arndt
6/14 at STO L 7-2 Pradeep Scott
6/15 at STO L 5-0 Arrieta Ioannou
6/16 CAI W 2-1 Crowson Hamner Perez
6/17 CAI W 3-0 Fernandez Hulen Arndt
6/18 CAI W 11-0 Sanchez Tate
6/19 CAI W 2-1 Scott Fife Arndt
6/20 STO L 6-3 Pradeep Ioannou Hernandez
6/21 STO L 8-1 Arrieta Crowson
6/22 STO L 2-0 Pendleton Fernandez Hernandez
6/23 Not Scheduled
6/24 at CAI W 4-2 (12) Arndt Wiik
6/25 at CAI W 10-1 Scott Fife
6/26 at CAI L 2-1 Ogasawara Ioannou Kishan
6/27 WAR L 5-4 Despatie Crowson
6/28 WAR W 1-0 Fernandez Scherzer Perez
6/29 WAR L 3-1 Curtner Perez Dorji
6/30 HK L 5-0 Gagnon Scott
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 HK W 2-1 Ioannou Lahm Arndt
7/2 HK L 4-0 Harvey Crowson
7/3 at LB L 3-2 (11) Yoffe Perez
7/4 at LB L 8-1 Duryea Ripple
7/5 at LB L 5-3 Waterbury Scott Caster
7/6 at LB W 4-3 Ioannou Lake Perez
7/7 at EDM W 5-3 (12) Arndt Dougherty Millard
7/8 at EDM W 2-1 Fernandez Connell Diering
7/9 at EDM L 4-3 Cady Ripple Giannelli
7/10 at HAV L 3-2 Byrne Scott Cunningham
7/11 at HAV L 5-0 Underhill Quade
7/12 at HAV L 1-0 O'Donnell Crowson Fisher
7/13 at HAV L 4-0 Papadimitriou Fernandez
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 Not Scheduled
7/16 Not Scheduled
7/17 LB L 7-4 Duryea Ripple
7/18 LB L 6-5 Waterbury Scott Whiteside
7/19 LB L 8-4 Lake Perez
7/20 LB W 3-2 (10) Millard Caster
7/21 EDM W 1-0 Fernandez Connell Arndt
7/22 EDM W 5-4 (12) Millard Taveras
7/23 EDM W 5-1 Scott Rogell
7/24 HAV L 7-2 Underhill Milner
7/25 HAV L 11-5 O'Donnell Crowson
7/26 HAV W 2-0 Fernandez Papadimitriou Arndt
7/27 HAV L 3-2 Cartes Ripple Cunningham
7/28 Not Scheduled
7/29 at STO L 11-6 Coleman Scott
7/30 at STO L 9-2 Pradeep Milner
7/31 at STO L 5-0 Arrieta Crowson
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 at CAI W 6-0 Fernandez Hamner
8/2 at CAI W 3-1 Ripple Hulen Arndt
8/3 at CAI L 2-0 Tate Scott Schilling
8/4 at CAI W 4-0 Milner Fife
8/5 STO L 5-2 (10) Arrieta Perez
8/6 STO L 10-0 Pendleton Fernandez
8/7 STO L 7-1 Thomas Ripple
8/8 CAI W 5-3 Scott Tate Diering
8/9 CAI W 2-1 Milner Wiik
8/10 CAI L 8-5 Ogasawara Crowson
8/11 at CALA L 1-0 Chai Fernandez Ardiles
8/12 at CALA W 5-3 Ripple Rohde Millard
8/13 at CALA L 8-1 Booe Scott
8/14 at CALA L 3-1 Ely Milner Martin
8/15 at HK L 3-1 Bynum Crowson Piasecky
8/16 at HK L 2-1 Gagnon Fernandez Wisner
8/17 at HK L 3-2 Rooney Perez
8/18 Not Scheduled
8/19 RIO L 3-1 Anderson Scott Souza
8/20 RIO L 13-3 Souza Milner
8/21 RIO L 9-1 Xuri Crowson
8/22 JAM W 7-6 Fernandez Hulsey Sanchez
8/23 JAM W 5-1 Ripple Lastimosa
8/24 JAM L 4-2 Jaynes Scott Hamann
8/25 VCM W 7-0 Milner Mirallas Perez
8/26 VCM W 7-4 Sanchez Kato
8/27 VCM W 8-2 Fernandez Hawley
8/28 at RIO W 2-1 (13) Diering Ayer Millard
8/29 at RIO W 3-1 Sanchez Xuri Millard
8/30 at RIO L 4-0 Pirtle Quade
8/31 at RIO W 5-4 (20) Sanchez Daughters Quade
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 at VCM L 2-0 Kato Fernandez Obertan
9/2 at VCM W 3-0 Ripple Hawley Diering
9/3 at VCM W 3-1 Ioannou Iwamoto Millard
9/4 Not Scheduled
9/5 at JAM L 3-1 Lastimosa Quade Taylor
9/6 at JAM L 15-1 Jaynes Crowson
9/7 at JAM L 3-0 Musial Fernandez Hamann
9/8 Not Scheduled
9/9 WAR L 3-2 Nishiyama Ripple Curtner
9/10 WAR W 4-0 Ioannou Wood
9/11 WAR W 5-3 Diering Walker
9/12 at STO L 7-3 Pradeep Crowson
9/13 at STO L 10-2 Arrieta Fernandez
9/14 at STO L 6-5 Pendleton Ripple Cassani
9/15 CALA W 5-3 Diering Nippert Arndt
9/16 CALA L 5-0 Coughlin Quade
9/17 CAI W 4-3 (11) Diering Wiik
9/18 CAI W 4-3 Fernandez Ogasawara Arndt
9/19 HK L 8-3 Harvey Ripple
9/20 HK L 4-1 Bynum Ioannou
9/21 HK L 5-1 Gagnon Quade
9/22 at CALA L 9-4 Chai Crowson
9/23 at CALA L 2-0 Rohde Fernandez Ardiles
9/24 at CAI W 3-0 Ripple Hamner Cordero
9/25 at CAI W 6-1 Ioannou Hulen
9/26 at HK L 2-0 Lahm Quade Wisner
9/27 at HK L 6-5 (13) Rooney Diering
9/28 at HK L 1-0 Bynum Fernandez Wisner
9/29 Not Scheduled
9/30 at WAR W 1-0 Ripple Nishiyama Cordero
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 at WAR W 7-3 Ioannou Wood
10/2 at WAR W 3-0 Quade Walker Arndt
10/3 STO L 8-2 Pendleton Crowson
10/4 STO L 2-0 Daei Diering Rolling
10/5 STO L 3-0 Pappas Ripple White
10/6 Not Scheduled
10/7 Not Scheduled
Havana Cigars Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/7 Not Scheduled
4/8 VCM W 3-2 O'Donnell Butler Pizarro
4/9 VCM W 6-3 Papadimitriou Beecher Pizarro
4/10 VCM L 2-1 (10) Scharein Cartes
4/11 at LB L 9-2 Waterbury Donat
4/12 at LB W 4-2 (11) Byrne Whiteside Pizarro
4/13 at LB L 3-1 Pendergast O'Donnell Sebastian
4/14 at VCM L 4-1 Beecher Papadimitriou Obertan
4/15 at VCM W 6-1 Cartes Hawley
4/16 at VCM W 2-0 Donat Iwamoto Cunningham
4/17 EDM L 5-1 Cady Underhill
4/18 EDM L 6-5 Giannelli Metthez
4/19 EDM W 5-3 Sheridan Cresswell Pizarro
4/20 EDM W 5-2 Cartes Barnes Fisher
4/21 LB L 9-3 Duryea Donat
4/22 LB W 5-0 Underhill Waterbury
4/23 LB L 6-3 Lake Fisher
4/24 at EDM L 6-5 Weller Cunningham
4/25 at EDM L 3-0 Barnes Cartes Rowe
4/26 at EDM W 7-5 Donat Connell Fisher
4/27 at EDM W 2-1 Underhill Cady Fisher
4/28 Not Scheduled
4/29 STO L 2-1 Pradeep O'Donnell Pendleton
4/30 STO W 7-3 Papadimitriou Arrieta
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 Not Scheduled
5/2 WAR W 4-3 Metthez Medwood
5/3 WAR L 3-0 Scherzer Donat Walker
5/4 WAR L 2-0 Nishiyama Underhill Curtner
5/5 ENT W 6-3 O'Donnell Scott Cunningham
5/6 ENT W 5-0 Papadimitriou Ioannou
5/7 at STO L 3-1 Bigelow Cartes Pendleton
5/8 at STO L 4-3 Thomas Donat Cassani
5/9 at WAR W 11-1 Underhill Nishiyama
5/10 at WAR W 1-0 O'Donnell Wood Cunningham
5/11 at WAR L 4-3 Schmeichel Papadimitriou Dorji
5/12 Not Scheduled
5/13 at ENT L 6-3 Crowson Cartes
5/14 at ENT L 8-1 Fernandez Donat
5/15 Not Scheduled
5/16 HK L 6-4 Dickerman Fisher Wisner
5/17 HK L 2-1 (11) Wisner Cunningham
5/18 HK W 4-2 Papadimitriou Lahm Pizarro
5/19 CALA W 2-1 Cartes Yost Pizarro
5/20 CALA W 5-4 Byrne Nippert Pizarro
5/21 CALA L 3-2 Rohde Donat Reynolds
5/22 Not Scheduled
5/23 CAI L 3-2 Fife O'Donnell Kishan
5/24 CAI W 2-0 Papadimitriou Ogasawara Pizarro
5/25 CAI W 4-2 Cartes Hamner Fisher
5/26 CAI W 9-2 Cunningham Hulen
5/27 Not Scheduled
5/28 at HK L 1-0 Gunning Underhill Wisner
5/29 at HK W 2-1 (10) Fisher Gagnon
5/30 at CALA L 4-2 Chai Donat
5/31 at CALA L 4-3 Nippert Cartes Reynolds
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 at CALA L 6-2 Rohde Cunningham
6/2 at CAI W 11-3 Underhill Tate
6/3 at CAI W 7-2 O'Donnell Fife
6/4 at CAI W 2-0 Papadimitriou Ogasawara Fisher
6/5 Not Scheduled
6/6 RIO L 13-1 Anderson Cartes
6/7 RIO L 8-0 Xuri Byrne
6/8 RIO L 4-2 Pirtle Underhill Ayer
6/9 JAM L 3-1 Jaynes O'Donnell Hamann
6/10 JAM W 2-1 Cunningham Coombs Fisher
6/11 JAM W 5-2 Cartes Musial Fisher
6/12 Not Scheduled
6/13 VCM L 8-5 Mirallas Cunningham Nguyen
6/14 VCM W 2-0 Underhill Sears Pizarro
6/15 VCM W 7-6 Donat Scharein Fisher
6/16 at EDM W 6-2 Papadimitriou Connell
6/17 at EDM W 4-0 Cartes Cady
6/18 at EDM W 5-1 Byrne Rogell Donat
6/19 Not Scheduled
6/20 at VCM L 7-2 Scharein Underhill
6/21 at VCM W 3-2 O'Donnell Nguyen Pizarro
6/22 at VCM W 4-1 Papadimitriou Hawley Cunningham
6/23 at VCM L 2-1 Grealish Cartes Obertan
6/24 EDM W 5-4 Byrne Rogell Pizarro
6/25 EDM L 9-7 Giannelli Fisher Rowe
6/26 EDM L 4-1 Barnes O'Donnell Tavel
6/27 at RIO L 4-3 Anderson Papadimitriou Piccini
6/28 at RIO W 5-3 Cartes Piccini
6/29 at RIO W 5-3 Byrne Pirtle Fisher
6/30 at JAM L 3-1 Lastimosa Underhill Hamann
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 at JAM W 4-2 O'Donnell Jaynes Fisher
7/2 Not Scheduled
7/3 STO W 6-5 Donat Cassani
7/4 STO W 2-0 Fisher Thomas
7/5 STO L 6-4 Coleman Byrne Daei
7/6 STO L 7-4 Hernandez Cunningham
7/7 WAR L 4-2 Navarro O'Donnell Despatie
7/8 WAR W 6-4 Metthez Scherzer Cunningham
7/9 WAR W 1-0 Donat Nishiyama Pizarro
7/10 ENT W 3-2 Byrne Scott Cunningham
7/11 ENT W 5-0 Underhill Quade
7/12 ENT W 1-0 O'Donnell Crowson Fisher
7/13 ENT W 4-0 Papadimitriou Fernandez
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 Not Scheduled
7/16 Not Scheduled
7/17 at STO W 7-0 Donat Thomas
7/18 at STO L 4-0 Coleman Byrne Rolling
7/19 at STO L 9-3 Pradeep Underhill
7/20 at STO W 6-5 Sheridan Cassani Pizarro
7/21 at WAR L 4-3 Scherzer Papadimitriou Curtner
7/22 at WAR W 11-2 Donat Nishiyama
7/23 at WAR L 8-5 Curtner Ferrell
7/24 at ENT W 7-2 Underhill Milner
7/25 at ENT W 11-5 O'Donnell Crowson
7/26 at ENT L 2-0 Fernandez Papadimitriou Arndt
7/27 at ENT W 3-2 Cartes Ripple Cunningham
7/28 at LB L 7-6 Stallard Ferrell Whiteside
7/29 at LB L 3-2 Lake Underhill Whiteside
7/30 at LB L 4-0 Pendergast O'Donnell
7/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 JAM L 5-1 Taylor Papadimitriou
8/2 JAM L 7-5 Musial Metthez Hernandez
8/3 JAM L 10-8 Hernandez Ferrell Hamann
8/4 RIO W 2-0 Underhill Souza Pizarro
8/5 RIO L 4-1 Hattori O'Donnell Brown
8/6 RIO L 9-4 Anderson Papadimitriou
8/7 at JAM L 2-1 Musial Cunningham
8/8 at JAM W 6-3 Donat Washburn Fisher
8/9 at JAM L 3-2 Lastimosa Underhill Hamann
8/10 at JAM W 5-3 O'Donnell Jaynes Cunningham
8/11 at RIO L 3-1 (11) Wong Donat
8/12 at RIO L 6-2 Wong Cartes
8/13 at RIO W 2-0 Underhill Pirtle Fisher
8/14 at RIO L 1-0 Anderson O'Donnell Ayer
8/15 LB W 6-3 Papadimitriou Lake
8/16 LB L 1-0 Pendergast Byrne Caster
8/17 LB L 5-4 (16) Rees Sheridan McPartlin
8/18 Not Scheduled
8/19 HK L 9-5 Harvey O'Donnell
8/20 HK L 7-1 Bynum Papadimitriou
8/21 HK L 5-1 Gunning Cartes
8/22 CALA L 9-0 Rohde Underhill
8/23 CALA W 4-0 O'Donnell Booe
8/24 CALA L 5-3 Yasuda Donat Nippert
8/25 CAI L 3-2 Fife Cartes Wiik
8/26 CAI W 4-0 Underhill Ogasawara
8/27 Not Scheduled
8/28 at HK L 3-0 Harvey O'Donnell Wisner
8/29 at HK L 4-3 Bynum Papadimitriou Dickerman
8/30 at HK W 6-1 Sheridan Gagnon Fisher
8/31 at HK L 11-2 Lahm Underhill
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 at CALA L 7-2 Rohde O'Donnell
9/2 at CALA L 8-3 Booe Papadimitriou
9/3 at CALA L 5-2 Yasuda Cartes Martin
9/4 Not Scheduled
9/5 at CAI W 2-0 Byrne Tate Fisher
9/6 at CAI W 2-0 O'Donnell Fife Cunningham
9/7 at CAI W 10-2 Papadimitriou Ogasawara
9/8 Not Scheduled
9/9 RIO W 7-3 (13) Pizarro Ayer
9/10 RIO W 6-5 Birmingham Gillenwater
9/11 RIO L 5-3 Hattori O'Donnell Souza
9/12 JAM L 2-1 Hernandez Papadimitriou Hamann
9/13 JAM W 3-2 Cartes Washburn Pizarro
9/14 JAM W 9-0 Underhill Lastimosa
9/15 EDM W 7-1 O'Donnell Connell
9/16 EDM W 8-1 Papadimitriou Cady
9/17 at VCM L 6-5 Winchell Birmingham
9/18 at VCM L 9-3 Hawley Underhill
9/19 LB L 3-1 Waterbury O'Donnell Yoffe
9/20 LB W 17-2 Papadimitriou Lake
9/21 LB W 4-2 Cartes Yoffe Pizarro
9/22 VCM W 2-1 Metthez Nguyen
9/23 VCM W 5-0 O'Donnell Hawley
9/24 VCM W 8-1 Papadimitriou Iwamoto
9/25 Not Scheduled
9/26 at LB L 4-1 Pendergast Cartes Whiteside
9/27 at LB L 7-2 Duryea Underhill
9/28 at LB L 2-0 Waterbury O'Donnell Whiteside
9/29 at EDM W 9-8 Sheridan Tavel Pizarro
9/30 at EDM L 3-1 Barnes Cartes Rogell
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 at RIO L 2-1 Hattori Underhill Wong
10/2 at RIO W 3-0 O'Donnell Xuri Pizarro
10/3 at JAM L 4-3 Taylor Metthez
10/4 at JAM W 7-3 Cartes Lastimosa
10/5 at JAM W 10-0 Underhill Hernandez
10/6 Not Scheduled
10/7 Not Scheduled
Hong Kong Dragons Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/7 Not Scheduled
4/8 at RIO W 2-0 Harvey Xuri Rooney
4/9 Not Scheduled
4/10 at RIO L 3-0 Pirtle Wisner
4/11 VCM W 4-3 Stivetts Obertan
4/12 VCM W 4-2 Gagnon Nguyen Rooney
4/13 VCM W 2-1 Bynum Butler Rooney
4/14 ENT L 2-1 (13) Arndt Dickerman Diering
4/15 ENT W 4-2 Piasecky Ripple
4/16 ENT W 5-0 Gunning Scott
4/17 Not Scheduled
4/18 at CAI W 9-3 (10) Dickerman Fife
4/19 at CAI L 2-1 Ogasawara Lahm Wiik
4/20 at CAI W 9-0 Harvey Hamner
4/21 CALA L 2-0 Yost Bynum Reynolds
4/22 CALA L 6-1 Ely Gunning
4/23 CALA W 3-1 Gagnon Rohde Piasecky
4/24 Not Scheduled
4/25 at ENT L 2-1 (20) Perez Wieghorst
4/26 at ENT W 6-3 Harvey Fernandez Piasecky
4/27 at ENT W 7-1 Bynum Ripple
4/28 at CALA W 6-5 Gunning Rohde Wisner
4/29 at CALA W 5-0 Gagnon Booe
4/30 at CALA L 2-0 Yasuda Lahm
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 Not Scheduled
5/2 at VCM L 3-1 Obertan Piasecky
5/3 at VCM W 3-2 Bynum Hawley Wisner
5/4 at VCM W 10-5 Gunning Iwamoto
5/5 Not Scheduled
5/6 at JAM W 9-3 Gagnon Coombs
5/7 at JAM W 3-2 Lahm Musial Wisner
5/8 Not Scheduled
5/9 CAI W 10-5 Harvey Hamner Wisner
5/10 CAI L 4-1 Hulen Piasecky Kishan
5/11 CAI W 10-1 Gunning Tate
5/12 JAM L 10-5 Coombs Gagnon
5/13 JAM L 12-2 Musial Lahm
5/14 RIO W 3-1 Harvey Xuri Wisner
5/15 RIO W 2-0 Bynum Pirtle Wisner
5/16 at HAV W 6-4 Dickerman Fisher Wisner
5/17 at HAV W 2-1 (11) Wisner Cunningham
5/18 at HAV L 4-2 Papadimitriou Lahm Pizarro
5/19 at LB L 2-0 Yoffe Harvey Whiteside
5/20 at LB L 1-0 Duryea Bynum Sebastian
5/21 at LB W 3-2 (10) Dickerman Whiteside
5/22 Not Scheduled
5/23 at EDM L 8-0 Rogell Gagnon
5/24 at EDM W 8-3 Lahm Cresswell
5/25 at EDM W 3-0 Harvey Barnes Dickerman
5/26 at EDM W 13-3 Bynum Connell
5/27 Not Scheduled
5/28 HAV W 1-0 Gunning Underhill Wisner
5/29 HAV L 2-1 (10) Fisher Gagnon
5/30 LB L 10-5 Pendergast Lahm
5/31 LB W 4-1 Harvey Yoffe Wisner
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 LB W 4-3 Bynum Stallard Wisner
6/2 EDM W 8-1 Gunning Rogell
6/3 EDM L 2-0 Cresswell Gagnon Giannelli
6/4 EDM W 6-3 Lahm Barnes
6/5 Not Scheduled
6/6 at CALA W 3-1 (10) Harvey Ely Dickerman
6/7 at CALA L 5-1 Rohde Bynum
6/8 at CALA L 5-1 Booe Gunning
6/9 at CAI L 3-1 Fife Gagnon Kishan
6/10 at CAI W 2-0 Lahm Ogasawara Wisner
6/11 at CAI W 2-0 Harvey Hamner Piasecky
6/12 at CAI W 3-1 Bynum Hulen Rooney
6/13 WAR W 1-0 Gunning Nishiyama Wisner
6/14 WAR W 2-0 Gagnon Wood Wisner
6/15 WAR W 1-0 Lahm Medwood Wisner
6/16 Not Scheduled
6/17 STO L 10-6 Pappas Rooney
6/18 STO L 5-2 Rolling Bynum
6/19 STO L 3-1 Coleman Gunning Hernandez
6/20 at WAR W 5-1 Gagnon Medwood
6/21 at WAR W 4-1 Lahm Navarro Dickerman
6/22 at WAR L 3-0 Scherzer Harvey Despatie
6/23 at STO L 7-6 (10) Rolling Dickerman
6/24 at STO L 6-2 Coleman Gunning
6/25 at STO L 7-6 (10) Cassani Wisner
6/26 at STO L 7-4 Arrieta Lahm
6/27 CALA L 6-5 Chouinard Dickerman Reynolds
6/28 CALA L 3-2 Rohde Bynum Reynolds
6/29 CALA W 3-0 Gunning Booe Wisner
6/30 at ENT W 5-0 Gagnon Scott
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 at ENT L 2-1 Ioannou Lahm Arndt
7/2 at ENT W 4-0 Harvey Crowson
7/3 at JAM L 10-0 Coombs Bynum
7/4 at JAM L 4-3 Musial Gunning Hamann
7/5 at JAM W 5-1 Gagnon Washburn
7/6 at JAM L 2-1 Madden Piasecky
7/7 VCM L 5-2 Hawley Harvey Winchell
7/8 VCM W 3-1 Bynum Iwamoto Wisner
7/9 VCM W 10-4 Gunning Sears
7/10 RIO W 2-1 (10) Wisner Pirtle
7/11 RIO L 3-0 Souza Lahm Ayer
7/12 RIO W 1-0 Harvey Wong
7/13 RIO W 5-2 Bynum Anderson Dickerman
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 Not Scheduled
7/16 Not Scheduled
7/17 JAM W 2-1 Gunning Musial Wisner
7/18 JAM L 8-4 Ramos Piasecky Hernandez
7/19 JAM L 5-0 Hernandez Lahm
7/20 JAM L 6-4 Jaynes Harvey Hamann
7/21 at VCM W 9-2 Bynum Iwamoto
7/22 at VCM W 10-3 Rooney Sears
7/23 at VCM W 3-1 (11) Piasecky Nguyen
7/24 at RIO W 1-0 Lahm Souza Wisner
7/25 at RIO W 5-1 Harvey Hattori
7/26 at RIO W 1-0 Bynum Anderson Wisner
7/27 at RIO W 2-0 Dickerman Xuri Rooney
7/28 Not Scheduled
7/29 WAR W 5-4 Gagnon Medwood
7/30 WAR W 6-2 Lahm Walker
7/31 WAR L 3-1 Despatie Harvey Medwood
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 STO W 15-3 Bynum Pendleton
8/2 STO L 4-2 Thomas Piasecky Cassani
8/3 STO W 3-2 Gagnon Coleman Wisner
8/4 STO W 4-0 Lahm Pradeep
8/5 at WAR L 2-1 Despatie Harvey Dorji
8/6 at WAR W 5-2 (11) Wisner Medwood
8/7 at WAR W 5-1 Wieghorst Nishiyama
8/8 at STO W 14-3 Gagnon Coleman
8/9 at STO W 8-1 Lahm Pradeep
8/10 at STO L 9-3 Arrieta Harvey
8/11 CAI L 6-4 Hamner Rooney Wiik
8/12 CAI W 6-1 Gagnon Hulen
8/13 CAI W 7-5 Piasecky Schilling
8/14 CAI W 8-0 Harvey Fife
8/15 ENT W 3-1 Bynum Crowson Piasecky
8/16 ENT W 2-1 Gagnon Fernandez Wisner
8/17 ENT W 3-2 Rooney Perez
8/18 Not Scheduled
8/19 at HAV W 9-5 Harvey O'Donnell
8/20 at HAV W 7-1 Bynum Papadimitriou
8/21 at HAV W 5-1 Gunning Cartes
8/22 at LB W 7-0 Lahm Pendergast
8/23 at LB W 3-1 Harvey Yoffe Wisner
8/24 at LB W 12-0 Bynum Duryea
8/25 at EDM W 9-4 Gagnon Hoskins
8/26 at EDM W 11-6 Lahm Barnes
8/27 Not Scheduled
8/28 HAV W 3-0 Harvey O'Donnell Wisner
8/29 HAV W 4-3 Bynum Papadimitriou Dickerman
8/30 HAV L 6-1 Sheridan Gagnon Fisher
8/31 HAV W 11-2 Lahm Underhill
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 LB W 3-2 (14) Wieghorst Whiteside
9/2 LB W 3-2 Wisner Waterbury
9/3 LB L 9-3 Lake Gagnon
9/4 Not Scheduled
9/5 EDM W 5-1 Lahm Cady
9/6 EDM W 6-2 Harvey Yates
9/7 EDM W 4-0 Bynum Hoskins
9/8 Not Scheduled
9/9 at CALA L 2-0 Yasuda Gagnon Martin
9/10 at CALA L 3-0 Chai Lahm Ardiles
9/11 at CALA L 3-2 Rohde Harvey Martin
9/12 WAR W 5-0 Bynum Despatie
9/13 WAR W 5-4 (11) Wisner Curtner
9/14 WAR L 4-0 Nishiyama Lahm
9/15 CAI W 12-0 Harvey Hulen
9/16 CAI W 1-0 Bynum Tate Piasecky
9/17 at STO W 11-7 Dickerman Daei
9/18 at STO L 13-0 Arrieta Lahm
9/19 at ENT W 8-3 Harvey Ripple
9/20 at ENT W 4-1 Bynum Ioannou
9/21 at ENT W 5-1 Gagnon Quade
9/22 at CAI W 6-2 (10) Wisner Marquez
9/23 at CAI W 6-1 Harvey Ogasawara
9/24 STO W 4-2 Gunning Pendleton Wisner
9/25 STO L 11-7 White Dickerman
9/26 ENT W 2-0 Lahm Quade Wisner
9/27 ENT W 6-5 (13) Rooney Diering
9/28 ENT W 1-0 Bynum Fernandez Wisner
9/29 Not Scheduled
9/30 CALA L 7-0 Yasuda Gagnon
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 CALA L 6-4 Chai Lahm Martin
10/2 CALA W 1-0 Harvey Rohde Wisner
10/3 at WAR W 7-4 Dickerman Medwood
10/4 at WAR L 5-4 Scherzer Gagnon Dorji
10/5 at WAR L 3-2 Nishiyama Wisner
10/6 Not Scheduled
10/7 Not Scheduled
Honolulu Volcanos Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/7 Not Scheduled
4/8 ARG W 3-2 Xue Pierce Napolitano
4/9 ARG W 1-0 VanVelkinburg Burdette
4/10 Not Scheduled
4/11 AMI L 5-1 Kelly Ely
4/12 AMI L 4-3 Mills Bollinger Frey
4/13 AMI W 3-1 Biittner Pacheco Traffley
4/14 DBL W 3-1 Xue Bancker Traffley
4/15 DBL W 6-4 (13) Sharma Ryan
4/16 DBL L 2-1 Howard Ely Valenti
4/17 Not Scheduled
4/18 at AMI W 5-0 Bollinger Mills
4/19 at AMI W 6-0 Biittner Pacheco
4/20 at AMI L 2-1 (16) Pak Traffley
4/21 at ARG L 3-2 Zamora VanVelkinburg
4/22 at ARG L 4-3 Arnesson Napolitano Severson
4/23 at ARG W 7-1 Bollinger Swacina
4/24 Not Scheduled
4/25 at DBL L 2-1 Torres Sharma
4/26 at DBL W 2-1 Xue Bancker Kalinin
4/27 at DBL L 1-0 Sage VanVelkinburg
4/28 Not Scheduled
4/29 LND L 4-1 Dixon Napolitano Thompson
4/30 LND L 6-2 Landess Bollinger
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 Not Scheduled
5/2 PAN W 3-1 Biittner Ward Sharma
5/3 PAN L 7-5 Baek Strootman Stevens
5/4 PAN W 4-1 VanVelkinburg Burbank Traffley
5/5 COZ L 3-2 McGowan Napolitano Jones
5/6 COZ L 5-3 Gaines Sharma Jones
5/7 at LND W 4-2 Biittner Verheijen Kalinin
5/8 at LND W 7-2 Xue Unger
5/9 at PAN L 4-3 (11) Tewksbury Sharma
5/10 at PAN W 5-2 Napolitano Desir Traffley
5/11 at PAN L 5-0 Darling Bollinger
5/12 Not Scheduled
5/13 at COZ L 9-3 Oldham Bollinger
5/14 at COZ W 3-2 Xue Kane Traffley
5/15 Not Scheduled
5/16 at NY W 3-2 VanVelkinburg Saberhagen Traffley
5/17 at NY L 6-3 Nutter Napolitano
5/18 at NY W 5-0 Biittner Chen
5/19 Not Scheduled
5/20 OAK W 4-2 Sharma Sale Traffley
5/21 OAK L 9-4 Suttner Xue
5/22 OAK L 5-0 Pena VanVelkinburg
5/23 MLN W 7-2 Biittner Goldman
5/24 MLN W 4-3 (11) Kalinin Tenorio
5/25 MLN W 3-2 Sharma Lincecum Traffley
5/26 at OAK L 8-0 Suttner Xue
5/27 at OAK L 6-4 Ghilas Ely
5/28 at OAK L 5-2 Kershaw Biittner
5/29 Not Scheduled
5/30 at MLN L 4-0 Blyleven Bollinger
5/31 at MLN W 9-0 Sharma Lincecum
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 at MLN W 7-5 Xue Callahan
6/2 Not Scheduled
6/3 NY W 6-2 VanVelkinburg Saberhagen
6/4 NY W 2-1 Biittner Nutter Kalinin
6/5 ARG W 15-0 Bollinger Slagle
6/6 ARG W 1-0 Sharma Pierce Traffley
6/7 ARG W 3-2 Xue Barnes Traffley
6/8 ARG W 4-3 VanVelkinburg Arnesson Kalinin
6/9 at AMI W 5-2 (11) Kalinin Rush Mayer
6/10 at AMI W 6-2 Bollinger Skipper
6/11 at AMI W 6-2 Sharma He
6/12 at AMI L 4-2 Mills Xue Filley
6/13 SAPP L 4-3 Pak VanVelkinburg Flood
6/14 SAPP W 5-4 Biittner Foster Traffley
6/15 SAPP L 7-3 Lombardi Bollinger
6/16 at SYD W 4-0 (10) Sharma Holzdeppe
6/17 at SYD L 4-2 Follett Xue Holzdeppe
6/18 at SYD L 7-0 Alley VanVelkinburg
6/19 at SYD W 6-2 Biittner Heiser
6/20 at SAPP W 6-2 Bollinger Montgomery
6/21 at SAPP W 3-0 Sharma Lombardi Mayer
6/22 at SAPP W 8-0 Xue Kalou
6/23 Not Scheduled
6/24 SYD L 2-1 Alley VanVelkinburg
6/25 SYD W 7-5 Mayer Holzdeppe Kalinin
6/26 SYD W 8-7 Bollinger Ritt Napolitano
6/27 at ARG W 2-1 Sharma Zamora
6/28 at ARG W 2-0 Xue Barnes Kalinin
6/29 at ARG L 3-0 Arnesson VanVelkinburg Severson
6/30 at DBL W 9-3 Mayer Danforth
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 at DBL W 5-0 Cresswell Maloney
7/2 at DBL W 3-1 Sharma Bancker Traffley
7/3 LND W 5-2 Xue Unger Kalinin
7/4 LND W 7-6 Traffley Weber Mayer
7/5 LND W 2-0 Biittner Frank Traffley
7/6 LND W 3-1 Cresswell Thompson
7/7 PAN W 6-4 Napolitano Desir Peguero
7/8 PAN W 6-1 Xue Brye
7/9 PAN W 6-3 VanVelkinburg Burbank Traffley
7/10 COZ W 7-0 Biittner Manzanillo
7/11 COZ L 5-0 Choi Cresswell
7/12 COZ L 3-2 McGowan Sharma Kane
7/13 COZ L 6-0 Jones Xue
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 Not Scheduled
7/16 Not Scheduled
7/17 at LND L 4-2 Verheijen VanVelkinburg Thompson
7/18 at LND W 5-3 (10) Mayer Thompson Mullin
7/19 at LND W 5-0 Cresswell Winger
7/20 at LND L 7-1 Landess Sharma
7/21 at PAN W 2-1 Kalinin Brye Mullin
7/22 at PAN W 5-3 (11) Mullin Stevens Traffley
7/23 at PAN W 8-1 Biittner Quisenberry
7/24 at COZ L 4-2 Choi Cresswell Easley
7/25 at COZ L 4-3 Gilbert Kalinin
7/26 at COZ W 1-0 Xue Jones Kalinin
7/27 at COZ W 3-2 VanVelkinburg Oldham Kalinin
7/28 Not Scheduled
7/29 SAPP W 13-3 Biittner Pak
7/30 SAPP W 3-2 Cresswell Crenshaw Mullin
7/31 SAPP W 9-3 Sharma Lombardi
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 SYD W 8-2 Xue Butler
8/2 SYD W 3-2 VanVelkinburg Pessoa Mullin
8/3 SYD W 4-2 Mayer Holzdeppe Mullin
8/4 SYD L 2-1 Alley Cresswell Chapman
8/5 at SAPP L 3-1 Lombardi Sharma Knorr
8/6 at SAPP L 3-1 Kalou Xue Knorr
8/7 at SAPP L 2-1 Flood Traffley
8/8 at SYD L 4-2 Chapman Bollinger
8/9 at SYD L 2-1 Alley Cresswell
8/10 at SYD L 2-0 Sommerville Sharma Holzdeppe
8/11 AMI L 5-4 He Xue Mansell
8/12 AMI W 3-2 VanVelkinburg Mills Kalinin
8/13 AMI W 4-1 Biittner Spencer Traffley
8/14 AMI W 5-2 Cresswell Backman
8/15 DBL W 2-1 Sharma Bancker Traffley
8/16 DBL W 4-1 Xue Wanyama Traffley
8/17 DBL L 6-2 Howard VanVelkinburg
8/18 Not Scheduled
8/19 at NY L 6-1 Zelner Biittner
8/20 at NY W 5-2 Cresswell Saberhagen Traffley
8/21 at NY W 7-1 Sharma Nutter
8/22 at OAK L 10-2 Beltran Xue
8/23 at OAK L 2-0 Sale VanVelkinburg Rohr
8/24 at OAK L 7-0 Suttner Biittner
8/25 at MLN W 5-4 Cresswell Travers Traffley
8/26 at MLN W 5-2 Sharma Goldman Mayer
8/27 at MLN W 3-2 Xue Kagawa Traffley
8/28 NY W 3-2 VanVelkinburg Wark
8/29 NY L 2-1 Zelner Biittner Harris
8/30 NY W 7-1 Cresswell France
8/31 NY W 1-0 Sharma Nutter Traffley
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 MLN W 3-1 (14) Peguero Kagawa
9/2 MLN L 7-1 Douglas VanVelkinburg
9/3 MLN L 8-2 Lincecum Biittner
9/4 Not Scheduled
9/5 OAK L 10-4 Sale Cresswell
9/6 OAK L 6-4 Bost Traffley Cassano
9/7 OAK W 5-3 (13) Traffley Moala
9/8 Not Scheduled
9/9 at ARG W 2-0 VanVelkinburg Arnesson Traffley
9/10 at ARG W 10-7 Bollinger Swacina Mullin
9/11 at ARG W 8-4 Cresswell Slagle
9/12 SAPP W 4-3 Napolitano Montgomery Traffley
9/13 SAPP W 4-1 Xue Knorr
9/14 SAPP L 4-2 (10) Crenshaw Mullin
9/15 at AMI L 3-1 He Biittner Pak
9/16 at AMI W 5-1 Cresswell Mills
9/17 at SYD L 4-1 Alley Ely Holzdeppe
9/18 at SYD W 5-3 Xue Sommerville Traffley
9/19 at DBL W 1-0 VanVelkinburg Wanyama
9/20 at DBL W 4-3 (10) Mullin Howard
9/21 at DBL L 4-2 Danforth Cresswell Attreau
9/22 AMI W 1-0 Ely Spencer Traffley
9/23 AMI L 3-0 Correia Xue
9/24 SYD W 4-0 VanVelkinburg Butler
9/25 SYD L 5-3 Pessoa Biittner
9/26 DBL W 3-0 Cresswell Danforth Traffley
9/27 DBL W 2-0 Ely Ryan Mullin
9/28 DBL W 6-2 Xue Bancker
9/29 Not Scheduled
9/30 ARG L 4-2 (11) Severson Kalinin
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 ARG W 7-3 Sharma Swacina
10/2 ARG L 2-1 Slagle Biittner Burdette
10/3 at SAPP W 3-0 Cresswell Montgomery Traffley
10/4 at SAPP L 8-5 Jones Xue Chambers
10/5 at SAPP W 6-1 VanVelkinburg Kalou
10/6 Not Scheduled
10/7 Not Scheduled
Jamaica Rastafarians Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/7 at CALA W 8-2 Coombs Yasuda
4/8 Not Scheduled
4/9 at CALA W 4-1 Musial Booe Madden
4/10 Not Scheduled
4/11 CAI W 5-2 Washburn Tate Hamann
4/12 CAI W 6-3 Lastimosa Fife Taylor
4/13 CAI W 12-1 Jaynes Ogasawara
4/14 RIO L 7-1 Xuri Coombs
4/15 RIO L 3-1 Pirtle Musial Piccini
4/16 RIO L 8-7 Wong Washburn Gillenwater
4/17 at LB L 7-6 Sebastian Draper Whiteside
4/18 at LB W 5-4 Jaynes Lake Ramos
4/19 at LB L 1-0 Pendergast Coombs Whiteside
4/20 at LB W 9-0 Musial Yoffe
4/21 VCM W 1-0 Washburn Hawley Madden
4/22 VCM L 3-1 Iwamoto Lastimosa Grealish
4/23 VCM W 3-1 Jaynes Nguyen Hamann
4/24 LB W 8-1 Coombs Pendergast
4/25 LB L 4-3 (14) Stallard Hamann Rees
4/26 LB L 4-1 Duryea Washburn Caster
4/27 LB L 4-1 Waterbury Lastimosa Sebastian
4/28 Not Scheduled
4/29 at RIO L 4-2 Hattori Jaynes Ayer
4/30 at RIO W 3-1 Coombs Piccini Hamann
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 at CAI W 10-1 Musial Ogasawara
5/2 at CAI W 6-1 Washburn Hamner
5/3 at CAI W 5-0 Draper Hulen Madden
5/4 at CAI W 10-2 Jaynes Tate
5/5 Not Scheduled
5/6 HK L 9-3 Gagnon Coombs
5/7 HK L 3-2 Lahm Musial Wisner
5/8 Not Scheduled
5/9 at VCM W 8-0 Washburn Beecher
5/10 at VCM W 11-1 Taylor Hawley
5/11 at VCM W 4-2 Jaynes Iwamoto Madden
5/12 at HK W 10-5 Coombs Gagnon
5/13 at HK W 12-2 Musial Lahm
5/14 CALA L 4-3 (11) Chai Hamann Ardiles
5/15 CALA W 4-1 Lastimosa Nippert Hamann
5/16 WAR W 2-0 Jaynes Nishiyama
5/17 WAR W 2-0 Coombs Wood Hamann
5/18 WAR L 7-3 Schmeichel Musial
5/19 Not Scheduled
5/20 ENT W 6-5 Washburn Diering Madden
5/21 ENT L 5-0 Fernandez Lastimosa
5/22 ENT W 7-1 Jaynes Ripple
5/23 at STO W 4-3 Coombs Pradeep Hamann
5/24 at STO L 8-0 Arrieta Musial
5/25 at STO L 12-1 Pendleton Washburn
5/26 at ENT W 3-0 Lastimosa Fernandez Hamann
5/27 at ENT L 2-1 Diering Madden
5/28 at ENT W 3-0 Coombs Scott Ramos
5/29 Not Scheduled
5/30 STO L 1-0 Arrieta Musial Cassani
5/31 STO L 6-1 Pendleton Washburn
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 STO W 6-5 Lastimosa Thomas Hamann
6/2 Not Scheduled
6/3 at WAR W 4-0 Jaynes Nishiyama
6/4 at WAR W 2-1 (13) Hamann Dorji Madden
6/5 Not Scheduled
6/6 at EDM W 9-8 Musial Giannelli
6/7 at EDM L 2-1 Cady Washburn Rowe
6/8 at EDM W 9-7 Ramos Yates Hernandez
6/9 at HAV W 3-1 Jaynes O'Donnell Hamann
6/10 at HAV L 2-1 Cunningham Coombs Fisher
6/11 at HAV L 5-2 Cartes Musial Fisher
6/12 RIO L 5-3 Xuri Washburn Ayer
6/13 RIO L 6-1 Pirtle Lastimosa
6/14 RIO W 5-2 Jaynes Souza Hamann
6/15 RIO L 13-8 Wong Madden Daughters
6/16 LB W 5-3 Musial Yoffe Hamann
6/17 LB L 6-1 Duryea Washburn
6/18 LB W 6-3 Madden Waterbury Hernandez
6/19 Not Scheduled
6/20 at RIO L 4-2 Hattori Jaynes
6/21 at RIO W 4-2 Coombs Anderson
6/22 at RIO L 10-0 Xuri Musial
6/23 Not Scheduled
6/24 at LB W 4-3 Washburn Waterbury Madden
6/25 at LB L 5-3 Caster Ramos
6/26 at LB W 8-5 Jaynes Caster Madden
6/27 EDM W 6-5 Coombs Connell Hernandez
6/28 EDM W 4-1 Musial Cady Hamann
6/29 EDM W 5-1 Washburn Rogell
6/30 HAV W 3-1 Lastimosa Underhill Hamann
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 HAV L 4-2 O'Donnell Jaynes Fisher
7/2 Not Scheduled
7/3 HK W 10-0 Coombs Bynum
7/4 HK W 4-3 Musial Gunning Hamann
7/5 HK L 5-1 Gagnon Washburn
7/6 HK W 2-1 Madden Piasecky
7/7 Not Scheduled
7/8 at CAI W 6-2 Jaynes Hamner
7/9 at CAI W 9-2 Hernandez Hulen
7/10 at CALA W 10-2 Musial Booe
7/11 at CALA W 5-3 Washburn Ardiles Hamann
7/12 at CALA W 6-1 Hernandez Yost
7/13 at CALA W 4-1 Jaynes Chai
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 Not Scheduled
7/16 Not Scheduled
7/17 at HK L 2-1 Gunning Musial Wisner
7/18 at HK W 8-4 Ramos Piasecky Hernandez
7/19 at HK W 5-0 Hernandez Lahm
7/20 at HK W 6-4 Jaynes Harvey Hamann
7/21 CAI W 7-4 Ramos Hamner
7/22 CAI W 4-1 Musial Hulen Hernandez
7/23 CAI W 7-5 Washburn Tate Hamann
7/24 CALA W 10-4 Hernandez Ely
7/25 CALA L 5-0 Yost Jaynes
7/26 CALA L 7-2 Chai Taylor
7/27 CALA L 6-1 Rohde Musial
7/28 Not Scheduled
7/29 at VCM L 7-6 Winchell Hernandez
7/30 at VCM W 5-1 Lastimosa Beecher
7/31 at VCM W 4-3 (10) Jaynes Grealish
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 at HAV W 5-1 Taylor Papadimitriou
8/2 at HAV W 7-5 Musial Metthez Hernandez
8/3 at HAV W 10-8 Hernandez Ferrell Hamann
8/4 at EDM W 7-6 Madden Rowe Hulsey
8/5 at EDM W 3-2 Jaynes Barnes Hamann
8/6 at EDM L 9-7 Connell Taylor Rogell
8/7 HAV W 2-1 Musial Cunningham
8/8 HAV L 6-3 Donat Washburn Fisher
8/9 HAV W 3-2 Lastimosa Underhill Hamann
8/10 HAV L 5-3 O'Donnell Jaynes Cunningham
8/11 EDM W 5-1 Taylor Connell
8/12 EDM W 3-1 Musial Cady Madden
8/13 EDM W 7-1 Washburn Yates
8/14 EDM W 3-2 Taylor Hoskins
8/15 VCM L 5-1 Beecher Hernandez
8/16 VCM W 5-3 Hulsey Nguyen Hamann
8/17 VCM W 2-1 Washburn Iwamoto Hamann
8/18 Not Scheduled
8/19 WAR W 5-3 (12) Hamann Curtner
8/20 WAR W 4-3 Madden Navarro
8/21 WAR W 7-4 Musial Dorji Taylor
8/22 at ENT L 7-6 Fernandez Hulsey Sanchez
8/23 at ENT L 5-1 Ripple Lastimosa
8/24 at ENT W 4-2 Jaynes Scott Hamann
8/25 at STO L 8-7 Pradeep Musial Cassani
8/26 at STO W 7-6 (10) Hulsey Cassani
8/27 at STO L 6-5 Pendleton Lastimosa Daei
8/28 at WAR L 2-1 Nishiyama Hamann
8/29 at WAR W 7-4 (11) Hamann Medwood
8/30 at WAR W 3-1 Washburn Walker Hamann
8/31 at WAR W 4-3 (11) Hernandez Navarro
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 Not Scheduled
9/2 STO L 3-1 Arrieta Jaynes Cassani
9/3 STO L 11-3 Pendleton Musial
9/4 STO L 9-2 Thomas Washburn
9/5 ENT W 3-1 Lastimosa Quade Taylor
9/6 ENT W 15-1 Jaynes Crowson
9/7 ENT W 3-0 Musial Fernandez Hamann
9/8 at EDM W 11-0 Washburn Barnes
9/9 at EDM W 10-0 Lastimosa Connell
9/10 at EDM W 5-1 Jaynes Cady
9/11 Not Scheduled
9/12 at HAV W 2-1 Hernandez Papadimitriou Hamann
9/13 at HAV L 3-2 Cartes Washburn Pizarro
9/14 at HAV L 9-0 Underhill Lastimosa
9/15 at LB W 11-9 Madden Caster
9/16 at LB L 4-1 Lake Musial Yoffe
9/17 RIO L 3-1 Pirtle Washburn Souza
9/18 RIO L 6-4 Daughters Hamann Gillenwater
9/19 VCM W 6-5 Jaynes Iwamoto Hamann
9/20 VCM W 3-2 Musial Sears Madden
9/21 VCM W 6-5 Hulsey Nguyen
9/22 at RIO W 4-2 Lastimosa Anderson Taylor
9/23 at RIO L 8-2 Hattori Jaynes
9/24 at RIO L 3-0 Xuri Musial Ayer
9/25 at RIO L 6-0 Pirtle Washburn
9/26 at VCM L 3-0 (14) Obertan Hamann
9/27 at VCM L 3-1 Mirallas Hernandez Obertan
9/28 at VCM W 4-3 (13) Hamann Nguyen Madden
9/29 LB L 8-4 McPartlin Washburn
9/30 LB L 5-2 Pendergast Lastimosa Caster
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 EDM W 2-1 Hernandez Connell Hamann
10/2 EDM W 4-1 Musial Cady Hamann
10/3 HAV W 4-3 Taylor Metthez
10/4 HAV L 7-3 Cartes Lastimosa
10/5 HAV L 10-0 Underhill Hernandez
10/6 Not Scheduled
10/7 Not Scheduled
London Bulldogs Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/7 PAN L 1-0 Darling Landess Baek
4/8 PAN W 1-0 Verheijen Ward
4/9 PAN L 2-1 Brye Unger Mullin
4/10 Not Scheduled
4/11 at COZ W 6-5 Weber Kane Crawford
4/12 at COZ W 2-0 Winger Choi Weber
4/13 at COZ L 3-2 McGowan Landess Easley
4/14 at PAN W 4-3 Verheijen Ward Thompson
4/15 at PAN W 8-1 Unger Brye
4/16 Not Scheduled
4/17 at OAK W 7-2 Frank Suttner
4/18 at OAK W 3-1 Dixon Walters Mastracci
4/19 at OAK W 5-4 Crawford Rohr Thompson
4/20 at OAK L 8-3 Beltran Verheijen
4/21 COZ L 8-0 Kane Unger
4/22 COZ W 7-3 (11) Mastracci Gilbert
4/23 COZ W 2-1 Dixon McGowan Mastracci
4/24 OAK W 4-3 Landess Kershaw Mastracci
4/25 OAK L 3-2 Walters Verheijen Ghilas
4/26 OAK L 6-1 Sale Unger
4/27 OAK W 5-4 Frank Suttner Kravish
4/28 Not Scheduled
4/29 at HON W 4-1 Dixon Napolitano Thompson
4/30 at HON W 6-2 Landess Bollinger
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 Not Scheduled
5/2 at SAPP W 11-9 (10) Weber Melconian Winger
5/3 at SAPP L 3-2 Flood Kravish Chambers
5/4 at SAPP W 6-2 Frank Pak
5/5 at ARG W 3-0 Dixon Arnesson Crawford
5/6 at ARG L 4-1 (13) Zamora Winger
5/7 HON L 4-2 Biittner Verheijen Kalinin
5/8 HON L 7-2 Xue Unger
5/9 SAPP L 4-2 (10) Pak Frank Chambers
5/10 SAPP W 6-2 Dixon Foster
5/11 SAPP L 4-2 Lombardi Landess Crenshaw
5/12 Not Scheduled
5/13 ARG W 3-2 Verheijen Klinger Thompson
5/14 ARG W 2-1 Weber Barnes Kravish
5/15 Not Scheduled
5/16 at SYD L 4-2 Gilks Frank
5/17 at SYD W 4-3 Dixon Follett Kravish
5/18 at SYD W 8-7 Crawford Chapman Thompson
5/19 at DBL L 5-2 Ordonez Kravish
5/20 at DBL W 3-1 Weber Sage Mastracci
5/21 at DBL W 6-4 Frank Howard Thompson
5/22 Not Scheduled
5/23 at AMI L 4-2 Rush Kravish
5/24 at AMI W 3-2 Landess Kelly Thompson
5/25 at AMI W 8-4 Winger Skipper
5/26 at AMI W 3-2 Thompson Pak Mastracci
5/27 Not Scheduled
5/28 SYD W 2-1 Frank Alley Mastracci
5/29 SYD W 6-4 Dixon Heiser Thompson
5/30 DBL L 4-2 Maloney Landess Attreau
5/31 DBL W 5-4 (11) Mastracci Ellis
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 DBL W 5-4 (10) Verheijen Caicedo
6/2 AMI W 6-4 Frank Spencer Mastracci
6/3 AMI W 5-2 Dixon Correia Mastracci
6/4 AMI W 4-2 Landess Skipper
6/5 Not Scheduled
6/6 at MLN W 6-0 Kravish Lincecum
6/7 at MLN W 2-1 Weber Tenorio Verheijen
6/8 at MLN L 5-4 (11) Furdea Verheijen
6/9 at NY W 11-2 Dixon Saberhagen
6/10 at NY W 3-2 Landess Nutter Thompson
6/11 at NY W 3-0 Winger Chen Petkov
6/12 PAN W 6-4 (10) Weber Stevens
6/13 PAN L 4-2 (10) Tewksbury Frank Mullin
6/14 PAN W 8-4 Dixon Darling
6/15 PAN L 6-2 Ward Landess
6/16 OAK W 5-1 Unger Walters Kravish
6/17 OAK W 6-4 (10) Thompson Moala
6/18 OAK L 3-0 Suttner Frank Rohr
6/19 at PAN W 6-1 Dixon Darling
6/20 at PAN L 3-0 Ward Landess Mullin
6/21 at PAN W 3-1 Unger Brye Thompson
6/22 at PAN L 5-1 Burbank Weber
6/23 Not Scheduled
6/24 at OAK L 6-2 Sale Frank
6/25 at OAK L 1-0 Rohr Dixon
6/26 at OAK W 2-1 (13) Mastracci Walters Thompson
6/27 MLN W 8-5 (13) Mastracci Ochoa
6/28 MLN W 2-0 Weber Callahan Mastracci
6/29 MLN W 3-1 Frank Devinamira
6/30 NY W 3-1 Verheijen Angelista
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 NY W 4-0 Landess Nutter
7/2 Not Scheduled
7/3 at HON L 5-2 Xue Unger Kalinin
7/4 at HON L 7-6 Traffley Weber Mayer
7/5 at HON L 2-0 Biittner Frank Traffley
7/6 at HON L 3-1 Cresswell Thompson
7/7 at SAPP L 3-2 Crenshaw Landess
7/8 at SAPP W 10-1 Unger Kalou
7/9 at SAPP W 7-4 Weber Jones Thompson
7/10 at ARG W 9-4 Frank Swacina
7/11 at ARG L 1-0 Zamora Winger
7/12 at ARG W 4-3 (12) Mastracci Burdette Verheijen
7/13 at ARG W 6-5 Unger Klinger Verheijen
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 Not Scheduled
7/16 Not Scheduled
7/17 HON W 4-2 Verheijen VanVelkinburg Thompson
7/18 HON L 5-3 (10) Mayer Thompson Mullin
7/19 HON L 5-0 Cresswell Winger
7/20 HON W 7-1 Landess Sharma
7/21 SAPP L 12-5 Kalou Kravish
7/22 SAPP W 6-0 Verheijen Jones
7/23 SAPP W 7-6 Weber Crenshaw
7/24 ARG L 5-0 Slagle Winger
7/25 ARG W 6-2 Landess Pierce
7/26 ARG W 6-2 Kravish Barnes
7/27 ARG W 2-1 Verheijen Arnesson Thompson
7/28 at COZ W 6-2 Frank Kane
7/29 at COZ L 5-1 Choi Unger
7/30 at COZ L 2-1 McGowan Landess Easley
7/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 at NY W 6-2 Dixon Harris
8/2 at NY W 8-5 Verheijen Wark
8/3 at NY W 6-5 (10) Crawford Harris
8/4 at MLN W 10-2 Unger Goldman
8/5 at MLN L 7-5 Krasniqi Landess Omarov
8/6 Not Scheduled
8/7 NY W 5-2 Dixon Wark
8/8 NY W 5-2 Verheijen Zelner Thompson
8/9 NY L 2-1 Saberhagen Mastracci
8/10 NY W 8-3 Unger Nutter
8/11 MLN W 5-1 Landess Krasniqi
8/12 MLN L 9-7 (10) Omarov Thompson Tenorio
8/13 MLN L 2-1 Callahan Verheijen Omarov
8/14 MLN W 4-2 (16) Winger Furdea
8/15 COZ W 11-0 Unger Jones
8/16 COZ W 4-1 Landess Oldham
8/17 COZ W 7-1 Dixon Kane
8/18 Not Scheduled
8/19 at SYD W 3-0 Verheijen Follett Winger
8/20 at SYD W 7-1 Weber Alley
8/21 at SYD W 10-0 Unger Sommerville
8/22 at DBL W 8-1 Landess Ryan
8/23 at DBL W 2-0 Dixon Howard Winger
8/24 at DBL W 4-0 Verheijen Danforth
8/25 Not Scheduled
8/26 at AMI W 2-1 (10) Weber Pak Thompson
8/27 at AMI L 2-0 Skipper Unger Filley
8/28 SYD W 2-0 Landess Butler Thompson
8/29 SYD L 4-2 Heiser Dixon
8/30 SYD L 5-2 Follett Verheijen
8/31 SYD W 3-1 Thompson Alley Mastracci
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 DBL L 7-2 Bancker Unger
9/2 DBL W 7-0 Landess Wanyama
9/3 DBL L 3-2 Howard Dixon
9/4 Not Scheduled
9/5 AMI L 6-4 Backman Verheijen Mansell
9/6 AMI L 6-1 Spencer Weber
9/7 AMI W 1-0 Unger Correia Mastracci
9/8 at MLN W 2-1 Landess Douglas Thompson
9/9 at MLN L 5-0 Lincecum Dixon
9/10 at MLN L 1-0 Callahan Verheijen Furdea
9/11 at MLN L 5-4 Travers Weber Furdea
9/12 at NY W 4-2 Frank Angelista Thompson
9/13 at NY L 5-2 Angelista Landess Harris
9/14 at NY L 4-1 Wark Dixon Harris
9/15 at OAK W 12-8 (10) Mastracci Walters
9/16 at OAK W 5-1 Weber Vail
9/17 PAN W 7-6 Thompson Quisenberry
9/18 PAN L 2-0 Darling Landess Tewksbury
9/19 COZ L 4-1 McGowan Dixon Kane
9/20 COZ L 4-1 Beecher Verheijen Kane
9/21 COZ L 4-3 Konnick Weber Gilbert
9/22 at PAN L 2-0 Quisenberry Petkov Stevens
9/23 at PAN W 4-0 Landess Darling Crawford
9/24 at PAN W 4-3 Dixon Ward Frank
9/25 Not Scheduled
9/26 at COZ W 6-4 Thompson Jones Frank
9/27 at COZ L 4-3 Oldham Weber Choi
9/28 at COZ W 3-0 Crawford McGowan Kravish
9/29 OAK L 7-1 Sale Dixon
9/30 OAK W 6-4 Unger Suttner Frank
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 MLN W 8-4 Weber Callahan
10/2 MLN W 2-1 Landess Omarov
10/3 NY W 3-1 (10) Verheijen France
10/4 NY W 2-1 (11) Frank Wark
10/5 NY W 4-3 Verheijen Blosser
10/6 Not Scheduled
10/7 Sydney
Long Beach Lobsters Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/7 at EDM W 7-2 Sebastian Cresswell Caster
4/8 at EDM W 6-1 Yoffe Barnes
4/9 at EDM L 4-1 Connell Duryea Giannelli
4/10 Not Scheduled
4/11 HAV W 9-2 Waterbury Donat
4/12 HAV L 4-2 (11) Byrne Whiteside Pizarro
4/13 HAV W 3-1 Pendergast O'Donnell Sebastian
4/14 EDM L 5-2 Barnes Yoffe
4/15 EDM L 3-2 Connell Duryea Rowe
4/16 Not Scheduled
4/17 JAM W 7-6 Sebastian Draper Whiteside
4/18 JAM L 5-4 Jaynes Lake Ramos
4/19 JAM W 1-0 Pendergast Coombs Whiteside
4/20 JAM L 9-0 Musial Yoffe
4/21 at HAV W 9-3 Duryea Donat
4/22 at HAV L 5-0 Underhill Waterbury
4/23 at HAV W 6-3 Lake Fisher
4/24 at JAM L 8-1 Coombs Pendergast
4/25 at JAM W 4-3 (14) Stallard Hamann Rees
4/26 at JAM W 4-1 Duryea Washburn Caster
4/27 at JAM W 4-1 Waterbury Lastimosa Sebastian
4/28 Not Scheduled
4/29 ENT W 5-4 (10) Caster Diering
4/30 ENT W 1-0 Pendergast Ioannou Whiteside
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 Not Scheduled
5/2 STO L 7-0 Bigelow Yoffe
5/3 STO W 4-3 (12) Stallard Cassani
5/4 STO W 2-1 Waterbury Coleman Whiteside
5/5 WAR W 6-3 Lake Wood Sebastian
5/6 WAR W 8-5 Pendergast Schmeichel
5/7 at ENT L 4-0 Crowson Yoffe
5/8 at ENT L 5-1 Fernandez Duryea
5/9 at STO W 4-3 Waterbury Coleman Caster
5/10 at STO L 5-3 Pradeep Lake Pendleton
5/11 at STO L 3-2 Arrieta Pendergast Pendleton
5/12 Not Scheduled
5/13 at WAR W 9-0 Yoffe Navarro
5/14 at WAR W 5-2 (10) Stallard Scherzer
5/15 Not Scheduled
5/16 CAI W 4-0 Waterbury Tate
5/17 CAI W 4-1 Lake Fife Caster
5/18 CAI L 6-5 Ogasawara Pendergast Wiik
5/19 HK W 2-0 Yoffe Harvey Whiteside
5/20 HK W 1-0 Duryea Bynum Sebastian
5/21 HK L 3-2 (10) Dickerman Whiteside
5/22 Not Scheduled
5/23 CALA W 2-1 Lake Chai
5/24 CALA W 6-2 Pendergast Yasuda
5/25 CALA L 3-1 Yost Yoffe Chouinard
5/26 CALA W 6-2 Duryea Nippert
5/27 Not Scheduled
5/28 at CAI W 9-3 Waterbury Tate
5/29 at CAI W 8-1 Lake Fife
5/30 at HK W 10-5 Pendergast Lahm
5/31 at HK L 4-1 Harvey Yoffe Wisner
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 at HK L 4-3 Bynum Stallard Wisner
6/2 at CALA L 4-0 Booe Waterbury
6/3 at CALA L 8-2 Yasuda Lake
6/4 at CALA W 4-2 Stallard Yost Rees
6/5 Not Scheduled
6/6 VCM W 10-1 Yoffe Hawley
6/7 VCM W 5-1 Duryea Iwamoto
6/8 VCM W 4-3 (12) Rees Obertan
6/9 RIO L 3-0 Souza Stallard Piccini
6/10 RIO W 8-3 Caster Wong
6/11 RIO L 5-2 Anderson Caster
6/12 at EDM W 9-6 Duryea Cady Whiteside
6/13 at EDM W 5-3 Waterbury Rogell Rees
6/14 at EDM W 17-2 Rees Cresswell
6/15 at EDM W 11-4 Pendergast Barnes
6/16 at JAM L 5-3 Musial Yoffe Hamann
6/17 at JAM W 6-1 Duryea Washburn
6/18 at JAM L 6-3 Madden Waterbury Hernandez
6/19 EDM W 7-1 Rees Cresswell
6/20 EDM L 2-1 (12) Taveras Stallard
6/21 EDM W 3-1 Caster Connell Whiteside
6/22 EDM W 5-2 (10) Whiteside Weller
6/23 Not Scheduled
6/24 JAM L 4-3 Washburn Waterbury Madden
6/25 JAM W 5-3 Caster Ramos
6/26 JAM L 8-5 Jaynes Caster Madden
6/27 at VCM W 7-4 Whiteside Hawley
6/28 at VCM L 3-1 Iwamoto Duryea Obertan
6/29 at VCM W 6-2 Waterbury Sears
6/30 at RIO L 4-3 Souza Lake Wong
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 at RIO L 2-1 Wong Whiteside
7/2 Not Scheduled
7/3 ENT W 3-2 (11) Yoffe Perez
7/4 ENT W 8-1 Duryea Ripple
7/5 ENT W 5-3 Waterbury Scott Caster
7/6 ENT L 4-3 Ioannou Lake Perez
7/7 STO L 6-0 Arrieta Pendergast
7/8 STO L 6-3 Pendleton Yoffe Cassani
7/9 STO W 7-1 Duryea Thomas
7/10 WAR W 12-4 Waterbury Wood
7/11 WAR L 4-2 (10) Medwood Stallard Dorji
7/12 WAR W 6-3 (10) Caster Walker
7/13 WAR W 5-4 (11) Caster Walker
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 Not Scheduled
7/16 Not Scheduled
7/17 at ENT W 7-4 Duryea Ripple
7/18 at ENT W 6-5 Waterbury Scott Whiteside
7/19 at ENT W 8-4 Lake Perez
7/20 at ENT L 3-2 (10) Millard Caster
7/21 at STO L 6-3 Pendleton Yoffe
7/22 at STO L 9-6 Thomas Rees Cassani
7/23 at STO W 14-11 Waterbury Hernandez
7/24 at WAR W 4-3 Stallard Walker Whiteside
7/25 at WAR W 2-1 Pendergast Navarro Whiteside
7/26 at WAR W 5-1 Yoffe Scherzer
7/27 at WAR L 3-2 (10) Nishiyama McPartlin
7/28 HAV W 7-6 Stallard Ferrell Whiteside
7/29 HAV W 3-2 Lake Underhill Whiteside
7/30 HAV W 4-0 Pendergast O'Donnell
7/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 RIO L 7-1 Anderson Yoffe
8/2 RIO L 7-3 Xuri Duryea
8/3 RIO L 4-3 Pirtle Waterbury Ayer
8/4 VCM W 6-4 Lake Beecher
8/5 VCM W 3-1 Caster Grealish
8/6 Not Scheduled
8/7 at RIO W 6-1 Yoffe Xuri
8/8 at RIO W 5-1 Duryea Pirtle
8/9 at RIO W 2-1 Waterbury Souza Whiteside
8/10 at RIO W 5-2 Lake Hattori Stallard
8/11 at VCM L 5-3 Winchell Caster
8/12 at VCM W 5-3 Yoffe Winchell Whiteside
8/13 at VCM W 6-4 (10) Caster Denanyoh Whiteside
8/14 at VCM W 13-2 Waterbury Mirallas
8/15 at HAV L 6-3 Papadimitriou Lake
8/16 at HAV W 1-0 Pendergast Byrne Caster
8/17 at HAV W 5-4 (16) Rees Sheridan McPartlin
8/18 Not Scheduled
8/19 CAI W 3-0 Duryea Tate Whiteside
8/20 CAI W 4-2 Waterbury Fife
8/21 CAI W 5-2 Lake Ogasawara Caster
8/22 HK L 7-0 Lahm Pendergast
8/23 HK L 3-1 Harvey Yoffe Wisner
8/24 HK L 12-0 Bynum Duryea
8/25 Not Scheduled
8/26 CALA L 6-2 Chai Lake
8/27 CALA L 3-2 Rohde Yoffe Martin
8/28 at CAI W 8-1 Duryea Marquez
8/29 at CAI W 6-1 Waterbury Hulen
8/30 at CAI W 9-0 Lake Tate
8/31 at CAI W 9-1 Pendergast Fife
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 at HK L 3-2 (14) Wieghorst Whiteside
9/2 at HK L 3-2 Wisner Waterbury
9/3 at HK W 9-3 Lake Gagnon
9/4 Not Scheduled
9/5 at CALA L 4-0 Chai Pendergast
9/6 at CALA W 5-1 Duryea Rohde
9/7 at CALA W 3-1 Waterbury Booe Yoffe
9/8 VCM W 6-3 Lake Hawley Stallard
9/9 VCM W 1-0 Pendergast Iwamoto Whiteside
9/10 VCM L 4-2 Sears Duryea Obertan
9/11 VCM W 4-1 Waterbury Mirallas Whiteside
9/12 RIO L 6-5 Xuri Caster Ayer
9/13 RIO W 5-3 McPartlin Souza
9/14 RIO W 5-4 (12) Yoffe Ayer
9/15 JAM L 11-9 Madden Caster
9/16 JAM W 4-1 Lake Musial Yoffe
9/17 at EDM W 11-1 Pendergast Yates
9/18 at EDM W 13-5 Duryea Hoskins
9/19 at HAV W 3-1 Waterbury O'Donnell Yoffe
9/20 at HAV L 17-2 Papadimitriou Lake
9/21 at HAV L 4-2 Cartes Yoffe Pizarro
9/22 EDM W 4-0 Duryea Yates
9/23 EDM W 6-4 (14) Waterbury Hoskins
9/24 EDM L 3-0 Barnes Lake Taveras
9/25 Not Scheduled
9/26 HAV W 4-1 Pendergast Cartes Whiteside
9/27 HAV W 7-2 Duryea Underhill
9/28 HAV W 2-0 Waterbury O'Donnell Whiteside
9/29 at JAM W 8-4 McPartlin Washburn
9/30 at JAM W 5-2 Pendergast Lastimosa Caster
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 at VCM W 11-0 Duryea Sears
10/2 at VCM L 3-1 Mirallas Waterbury Nguyen
10/3 at RIO L 4-2 Pirtle Lake Ayer
10/4 at RIO W 3-1 Pendergast Souza Caster
10/5 at RIO L 4-3 Hattori Duryea Ayer
10/6 Not Scheduled
10/7 Not Scheduled
Milan Marauders Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/7 Not Scheduled
4/8 COZ L 2-0 McGowan Blyleven Konnick
4/9 COZ L 4-3 Gaines Lincecum Easley
4/10 COZ W 4-3 Callahan Oldham Furdea
4/11 DBL W 4-1 Travers Howard Omarov
4/12 DBL L 4-3 Pfister Goldman Ryan
4/13 DBL L 6-1 Danforth Blyleven
4/14 at COZ W 1-0 (12) Lincecum Gaines Furdea
4/15 at COZ W 2-1 Callahan Oldham Devinamira
4/16 at COZ W 2-1 Travers Jones
4/17 Not Scheduled
4/18 at NY W 6-2 Goldman Nutter
4/19 at NY W 5-2 Tenorio Angelista Furdea
4/20 at NY L 3-2 Harris Omarov
4/21 OAK L 5-1 Sale Callahan
4/22 OAK W 5-1 Travers Suttner
4/23 OAK L 1-0 Pena Goldman Rohr
4/24 NY W 3-2 Furdea Harris
4/25 NY W 5-4 (10) Furdea Angelista
4/26 NY W 5-1 Callahan Zelner
4/27 NY W 11-4 Devinamira Angelista
4/28 Not Scheduled
4/29 at SYD L 7-2 Alley Goldman
4/30 at SYD W 5-3 Blyleven Follett Devinamira
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 Not Scheduled
5/2 at DBL W 8-0 Lincecum Bancker
5/3 at DBL W 4-1 Callahan Sage Furdea
5/4 at DBL L 6-1 Howard Travers
5/5 Not Scheduled
5/6 at AMI L 5-3 Spencer Goldman Backman
5/7 at AMI L 5-3 Pennington Blyleven Filley
5/8 Not Scheduled
5/9 at OAK L 1-0 Sale Lincecum Moala
5/10 at OAK W 5-4 (11) Omarov Ghilas Furdea
5/11 at OAK W 4-3 Travers Pena Tenorio
5/12 AMI L 6-0 Spencer Goldman
5/13 AMI W 8-3 Blyleven Correia
5/14 SYD L 6-2 Ritt Lincecum
5/15 SYD L 6-5 Judson Callahan Mejia
5/16 SAPP W 2-1 Travers Pak Furdea
5/17 SAPP W 5-3 Goldman Chambers
5/18 SAPP L 2-1 Lombardi Blyleven Chambers
5/19 at ARG L 6-2 Burdette Lincecum
5/20 at ARG W 6-4 (10) Tenorio Klinger Furdea
5/21 at ARG L 10-1 Arnesson Travers
5/22 Not Scheduled
5/23 at HON L 7-2 Biittner Goldman
5/24 at HON L 4-3 (11) Kalinin Tenorio
5/25 at HON L 3-2 Sharma Lincecum Traffley
5/26 ARG W 6-5 Callahan Barnes Furdea
5/27 ARG W 12-0 Travers Arnesson
5/28 ARG W 2-1 Goldman Zamora Devinamira
5/29 Not Scheduled
5/30 HON W 4-0 Blyleven Bollinger
5/31 HON L 9-0 Sharma Lincecum
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 HON L 7-5 Xue Callahan
6/2 Not Scheduled
6/3 at SAPP W 7-5 (11) Omarov Melconian Furdea
6/4 at SAPP L 4-3 Foster Goldman Chambers
6/5 at SAPP L 4-3 Flood Blyleven
6/6 LND L 6-0 Kravish Lincecum
6/7 LND L 2-1 Weber Tenorio Verheijen
6/8 LND W 5-4 (11) Furdea Verheijen
6/9 PAN L 5-0 Darling Goldman
6/10 PAN W 4-0 Blyleven Ward
6/11 PAN W 5-4 Omarov Brye
6/12 Not Scheduled
6/13 COZ L 4-1 Kane Callahan Gilbert
6/14 COZ L 10-2 Manzanillo Travers
6/15 COZ L 9-3 McGowan Furdea
6/16 at NY W 3-2 Blyleven Chen Devinamira
6/17 at NY W 4-0 Lincecum Wark
6/18 at NY W 4-1 Callahan Zelner Devinamira
6/19 at NY W 4-3 Travers Saberhagen Omarov
6/20 at COZ W 6-5 Goldman Manzanillo Krasniqi
6/21 at COZ L 6-4 Eichhorn Omarov Easley
6/22 at COZ L 5-1 Jones Lincecum
6/23 at COZ L 7-1 Oldham Callahan
6/24 NY L 11-8 (10) Angelista Furdea France
6/25 NY W 4-1 Goldman Saberhagen Furdea
6/26 NY W 2-0 Omarov Nutter Furdea
6/27 at LND L 8-5 (13) Mastracci Ochoa
6/28 at LND L 2-0 Weber Callahan Mastracci
6/29 at LND L 3-1 Frank Devinamira
6/30 at PAN L 4-1 Darling Goldman Mullin
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 at PAN L 10-2 Pozzo Krasniqi
7/2 Not Scheduled
7/3 AMI W 3-2 Lincecum He Omarov
7/4 AMI L 11-1 Mills Callahan
7/5 AMI L 3-0 Spencer Travers Filley
7/6 AMI W 5-4 Goldman Correia Furdea
7/7 DBL L 7-0 Bancker Krasniqi
7/8 DBL L 5-4 Sage Lincecum Attreau
7/9 DBL L 6-0 Howard Callahan
7/10 SYD L 5-4 Chapman Omarov
7/11 SYD L 6-3 Alley Goldman Heiser
7/12 SYD L 4-1 Chapman Krasniqi Holzdeppe
7/13 SYD W 2-1 (11) Omarov Holzdeppe
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 Not Scheduled
7/16 Not Scheduled
7/17 at AMI W 7-6 Callahan Mills Tenorio
7/18 at AMI W 2-0 Travers Spencer Devinamira
7/19 at AMI W 2-1 Goldman Correia Tenorio
7/20 at AMI W 5-4 Krasniqi Skipper Ochoa
7/21 at DBL W 6-2 Lincecum Ellis
7/22 at DBL L 2-0 Howard Callahan Caicedo
7/23 at DBL L 8-4 Danforth Travers
7/24 at SYD W 6-1 Goldman Alley
7/25 at SYD W 6-0 Krasniqi Ritt
7/26 at SYD L 2-1 Butler Lincecum Holzdeppe
7/27 at SYD L 3-2 (10) Pessoa Furdea
7/28 Not Scheduled
7/29 at OAK W 5-4 Travers Beltran Devinamira
7/30 at OAK L 4-1 Sale Goldman
7/31 at OAK W 4-2 Krasniqi Valente Furdea
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 PAN W 4-2 Lincecum Brye Omarov
8/2 PAN W 8-4 Callahan Burbank
8/3 PAN L 5-0 Quisenberry Travers
8/4 LND L 10-2 Unger Goldman
8/5 LND W 7-5 Krasniqi Landess Omarov
8/6 Not Scheduled
8/7 at PAN W 3-1 Devinamira Stevens Tenorio
8/8 at PAN L 2-0 Quisenberry Callahan Tewksbury
8/9 at PAN W 4-3 (12) Furdea Stevens Devinamira
8/10 at PAN L 3-1 Ward Goldman Tewksbury
8/11 at LND L 5-1 Landess Krasniqi
8/12 at LND W 9-7 (10) Omarov Thompson Tenorio
8/13 at LND W 2-1 Callahan Verheijen Omarov
8/14 at LND L 4-2 (16) Winger Furdea
8/15 OAK L 5-1 Suttner Goldman
8/16 OAK L 6-0 Kershaw Krasniqi
8/17 OAK W 7-0 Lincecum Beltran
8/18 SAPP L 4-3 (13) Zokufa Omarov Lombardi
8/19 SAPP L 5-3 (11) Flood Furdea
8/20 SAPP W 8-3 Goldman Jones
8/21 Not Scheduled
8/22 at ARG W 4-2 Ochoa Barnes Omarov
8/23 at ARG L 2-0 Arnesson Lincecum Severson
8/24 at ARG W 8-5 Callahan Swacina Tenorio
8/25 HON L 5-4 Cresswell Travers Traffley
8/26 HON L 5-2 Sharma Goldman Mayer
8/27 HON L 3-2 Xue Kagawa Traffley
8/28 Not Scheduled
8/29 at SAPP W 1-0 (12) Furdea Chambers Omarov
8/30 at SAPP L 5-4 (10) Aspromonte Devinamira
8/31 at SAPP W 5-2 Travers Aspromonte
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 at HON L 3-1 (14) Peguero Kagawa
9/2 at HON W 7-1 Douglas VanVelkinburg
9/3 at HON W 8-2 Lincecum Biittner
9/4 Not Scheduled
9/5 ARG L 5-4 Slagle Callahan Klinger
9/6 ARG W 4-0 Travers Pierce
9/7 ARG W 7-4 (10) Furdea Severson
9/8 LND L 2-1 Landess Douglas Thompson
9/9 LND W 5-0 Lincecum Dixon
9/10 LND W 1-0 Callahan Verheijen Furdea
9/11 LND W 5-4 Travers Weber Furdea
9/12 PAN W 4-1 Ochoa Quisenberry Baird
9/13 PAN W 3-2 (10) Ochoa Pozzo
9/14 PAN W 11-0 Lincecum Ward
9/15 at NY W 1-0 Callahan Zelner Tenorio
9/16 at NY L 5-2 Saberhagen Travers Angelista
9/17 at COZ L 4-1 Choi Ochoa Easley
9/18 at COZ L 4-3 Oldham Omarov
9/19 OAK L 6-1 Sale Lincecum
9/20 OAK L 2-1 Suttner Callahan Sasser
9/21 OAK L 10-4 Vail Travers
9/22 COZ W 3-1 Blyleven Gilbert Omarov
9/23 COZ L 12-4 McGowan Douglas
9/24 COZ L 7-3 Kane Lincecum
9/25 Not Scheduled
9/26 at OAK L 4-1 Pena Callahan Moala
9/27 at OAK L 5-3 Rohr Devinamira
9/28 at OAK W 4-1 Blyleven Beltran
9/29 NY L 7-2 Wark Douglas
9/30 NY W 3-2 Lincecum Zelner Furdea
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 at LND L 8-4 Weber Callahan
10/2 at LND L 2-1 Landess Omarov
10/3 at PAN W 2-1 Ochoa Quisenberry Furdea
10/4 at PAN W 5-3 Douglas Tewksbury Furdea
10/5 at PAN W 7-5 Lincecum Pozzo Devinamira
10/6 Not Scheduled
10/7 Not Scheduled
New York Nukes Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/7 Not Scheduled
4/8 at DBL L 3-2 Bancker Wark Attreau
4/9 Not Scheduled
4/10 at DBL L 4-2 Sage Zelner Valenti
4/11 PAN L 1-0 (10) Baek Harris Mullin
4/12 PAN W 5-4 Naegle Desir
4/13 PAN W 2-1 Chen Darling Harris
4/14 OAK L 10-3 Kershaw Wark
4/15 OAK L 7-3 Beltran Zelner
4/16 OAK L 7-0 Sale Saberhagen
4/17 Not Scheduled
4/18 MLN L 6-2 Goldman Nutter
4/19 MLN L 5-2 Tenorio Angelista Furdea
4/20 MLN W 3-2 Harris Omarov
4/21 at PAN L 8-4 Brye Zelner
4/22 at PAN L 4-3 Stevens Angelista
4/23 at PAN W 4-0 Nutter Desir
4/24 at MLN L 3-2 Furdea Harris
4/25 at MLN L 5-4 (10) Furdea Angelista
4/26 at MLN L 5-1 Callahan Zelner
4/27 at MLN L 11-4 Devinamira Angelista
4/28 Not Scheduled
4/29 at OAK L 4-1 Pena Nutter Moala
4/30 at OAK L 4-1 Kershaw Chen Ghilas
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 Not Scheduled
5/2 AMI L 3-1 Skipper Wark Filley
5/3 AMI L 12-2 He Zelner
5/4 AMI L 9-8 Pak Harris Backman
5/5 Not Scheduled
5/6 at SYD L 3-2 Follett Nutter Holzdeppe
5/7 at SYD L 5-1 Sommerville Chen
5/8 Not Scheduled
5/9 at AMI L 3-1 Skipper Angelista Wilmot
5/10 at AMI W 7-3 Zelner He
5/11 at AMI W 6-3 Saberhagen Mills
5/12 SYD L 7-3 Follett Nutter Gilks
5/13 SYD L 11-1 Sommerville Chen
5/14 DBL L 4-2 (11) Bancker France Caicedo
5/15 DBL W 2-1 Zelner Misura Angelista
5/16 HON L 3-2 VanVelkinburg Saberhagen Traffley
5/17 HON W 6-3 Nutter Napolitano
5/18 HON L 5-0 Biittner Chen
5/19 at SAPP W 2-1 Wark Montgomery Harris
5/20 at SAPP L 4-1 Jones Zelner Chambers
5/21 at SAPP L 6-4 Pak Saberhagen
5/22 Not Scheduled
5/23 ARG L 9-1 Swacina Nutter
5/24 ARG W 2-1 Chen Slagle Angelista
5/25 ARG W 3-2 Wark Pierce Angelista
5/26 Not Scheduled
5/27 SAPP L 3-2 Jones Zelner Flood
5/28 SAPP L 4-2 Crenshaw Angelista Chambers
5/29 SAPP L 14-1 Foster Nutter
5/30 at ARG L 5-2 Burdette Angelista Severson
5/31 at ARG L 5-4 (10) Severson Angelista
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 at ARG W 7-4 Harris Zamora
6/2 Not Scheduled
6/3 at HON L 6-2 VanVelkinburg Saberhagen
6/4 at HON L 2-1 Biittner Nutter Kalinin
6/5 Not Scheduled
6/6 COZ L 11-2 Oldham Chen
6/7 COZ L 7-1 Kane Wark
6/8 COZ L 11-7 Konnick Angelista
6/9 LND L 11-2 Dixon Saberhagen
6/10 LND L 3-2 Landess Nutter Thompson
6/11 LND L 3-0 Winger Chen Petkov
6/12 OAK L 8-2 Sale Wark
6/13 OAK L 3-0 (12) Ghilas Angelista Moala
6/14 OAK W 5-4 Harris Pena Angelista
6/15 OAK L 8-5 Kershaw Nutter
6/16 MLN L 3-2 Blyleven Chen Devinamira
6/17 MLN L 4-0 Lincecum Wark
6/18 MLN L 4-1 Callahan Zelner Devinamira
6/19 MLN L 4-3 Travers Saberhagen Omarov
6/20 at OAK W 5-4 Nutter Pena Angelista
6/21 at OAK L 6-0 Kershaw Chen
6/22 at OAK W 5-2 Wark Walters Harris
6/23 Not Scheduled
6/24 at MLN W 11-8 (10) Angelista Furdea France
6/25 at MLN L 4-1 Goldman Saberhagen Furdea
6/26 at MLN L 2-0 Omarov Nutter Furdea
6/27 at COZ L 3-2 Jones Chen Eichhorn
6/28 at COZ L 3-1 Oldham France
6/29 at COZ L 8-1 Kane Zelner
6/30 at LND L 3-1 Verheijen Angelista
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 at LND L 4-0 Landess Nutter
7/2 Not Scheduled
7/3 SYD L 7-3 Chapman Angelista
7/4 SYD W 6-3 Wark Gilks Harris
7/5 SYD L 5-2 Ritt Zelner Chapman
7/6 SYD L 3-2 Butler France Gilks
7/7 AMI W 7-4 Nutter Skipper
7/8 AMI W 3-2 Chen He Angelista
7/9 AMI L 9-3 Mills Wark
7/10 DBL L 4-0 Ryan Zelner
7/11 DBL W 4-2 Saberhagen Maloney Harris
7/12 DBL L 3-0 Bancker Nutter Caicedo
7/13 DBL W 5-1 Chen Sage
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 Not Scheduled
7/16 Not Scheduled
7/17 at SYD L 4-3 (12) Chapman France
7/18 at SYD L 4-0 Follett Zelner
7/19 at SYD W 5-2 Saberhagen Alley Angelista
7/20 at SYD L 4-2 Ritt Nutter Heiser
7/21 at AMI L 5-0 He Chen
7/22 at AMI L 4-3 Mills Wark Pak
7/23 at AMI W 3-2 Zelner Spencer Harris
7/24 at DBL L 5-3 (11) Torres France
7/25 at DBL W 5-3 (12) France Caicedo
7/26 at DBL W 2-1 (10) Harris Sage Blosser
7/27 at DBL L 2-0 Howard Wark Caicedo
7/28 Not Scheduled
7/29 PAN W 7-4 Zelner Quisenberry Angelista
7/30 PAN L 9-4 Stevens Saberhagen
7/31 PAN W 5-4 Harris Stevens
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 LND L 6-2 Dixon Harris
8/2 LND L 8-5 Verheijen Wark
8/3 LND L 6-5 (10) Crawford Harris
8/4 COZ W 7-5 Saberhagen Choi France
8/5 COZ L 3-0 McGowan Nutter Konnick
8/6 COZ L 8-4 Jones Chen Easley
8/7 at LND L 5-2 Dixon Wark
8/8 at LND L 5-2 Verheijen Zelner Thompson
8/9 at LND W 2-1 Saberhagen Mastracci
8/10 at LND L 8-3 Unger Nutter
8/11 at COZ L 6-1 Jones France
8/12 at COZ L 4-3 Oldham Wark Easley
8/13 at COZ L 4-3 Kane Zelner Eichhorn
8/14 at COZ L 5-3 McGowan Saberhagen Gilbert
8/15 at PAN L 6-2 Ward Nutter
8/16 at PAN L 3-1 Tewksbury Harris
8/17 at PAN L 1-0 Burbank Wark Tewksbury
8/18 Not Scheduled
8/19 HON W 6-1 Zelner Biittner
8/20 HON L 5-2 Cresswell Saberhagen Traffley
8/21 HON L 7-1 Sharma Nutter
8/22 SAPP L 11-2 Kalou Chen
8/23 SAPP W 9-6 Blosser Lovelace Angelista
8/24 SAPP W 4-2 Angelista Crenshaw
8/25 ARG L 5-0 Slagle Saberhagen
8/26 ARG W 9-7 (16) Harris Klinger
8/27 ARG L 4-0 Burdette Chen
8/28 at HON L 3-2 VanVelkinburg Wark
8/29 at HON W 2-1 Zelner Biittner Harris
8/30 at HON L 7-1 Cresswell France
8/31 at HON L 1-0 Sharma Nutter Traffley
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 at ARG L 3-1 (10) Zamora Angelista
9/2 at ARG L 7-0 Arnesson Wark
9/3 at ARG L 3-2 Zamora Zelner Severson
9/4 Not Scheduled
9/5 at SAPP L 9-3 Pak Saberhagen
9/6 at SAPP L 11-9 (10) Aspromonte Blosser
9/7 at SAPP W 4-3 Angelista Crenshaw Harris
9/8 Not Scheduled
9/9 COZ L 4-0 Choi Wark
9/10 COZ L 4-0 Kane Zelner
9/11 COZ L 4-2 McGowan Saberhagen Choi
9/12 LND L 4-2 Frank Angelista Thompson
9/13 LND W 5-2 Angelista Landess Harris
9/14 LND W 4-1 Wark Dixon Harris
9/15 MLN L 1-0 Callahan Zelner Tenorio
9/16 MLN W 5-2 Saberhagen Travers Angelista
9/17 OAK L 6-5 Rohr Nutter Moala
9/18 OAK L 4-1 Beltran Angelista Moala
9/19 at PAN L 8-1 Pozzo France
9/20 at PAN W 2-1 Zelner Brye Harris
9/21 at PAN L 2-0 Burbank Saberhagen
9/22 at OAK L 3-2 Ghilas Nutter Moala
9/23 at OAK W 3-0 Chen Beltran Blosser
9/24 at OAK L 9-2 Sale Wark
9/25 at OAK L 7-1 Suttner Zelner
9/26 PAN L 5-3 Brye Saberhagen Baek
9/27 PAN L 1-0 Burbank Nutter Tewksbury
9/28 PAN L 5-0 Quisenberry Chen
9/29 at MLN W 7-2 Wark Douglas
9/30 at MLN L 3-2 Lincecum Zelner Furdea
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 at COZ L 8-0 Oldham Saberhagen
10/2 at COZ W 4-3 Harris McGowan
10/3 at LND L 3-1 (10) Verheijen France
10/4 at LND L 2-1 (11) Frank Wark
10/5 at LND L 4-3 Verheijen Blosser
10/6 Not Scheduled
10/7 Not Scheduled
Oakland Lumberjacks Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/7 AMI L 5-4 Pak Kershaw Frey
4/8 Not Scheduled
4/9 AMI L 2-0 Skipper Beltran Wilmot
4/10 Not Scheduled
4/11 at SYD L 2-0 Alley Sale Gilks
4/12 at SYD L 4-2 Follett Suttner
4/13 at SYD L 4-3 Sommerville Walters Chapman
4/14 at NY W 10-3 Kershaw Wark
4/15 at NY W 7-3 Beltran Zelner
4/16 at NY W 7-0 Sale Saberhagen
4/17 LND L 7-2 Frank Suttner
4/18 LND L 3-1 Dixon Walters Mastracci
4/19 LND L 5-4 Crawford Rohr Thompson
4/20 LND W 8-3 Beltran Verheijen
4/21 at MLN W 5-1 Sale Callahan
4/22 at MLN L 5-1 Travers Suttner
4/23 at MLN W 1-0 Pena Goldman Rohr
4/24 at LND L 4-3 Landess Kershaw Mastracci
4/25 at LND W 3-2 Walters Verheijen Ghilas
4/26 at LND W 6-1 Sale Unger
4/27 at LND L 5-4 Frank Suttner Kravish
4/28 Not Scheduled
4/29 NY W 4-1 Pena Nutter Moala
4/30 NY W 4-1 Kershaw Chen Ghilas
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 SYD L 9-6 (10) Mejia Valente
5/2 SYD W 5-3 Sale Ritt Rohr
5/3 SYD W 2-0 Ghilas Heiser Rohr
5/4 SYD W 3-2 Pena Alley Moala
5/5 Not Scheduled
5/6 at DBL L 3-2 (11) Pfister Ghilas
5/7 at DBL L 2-1 Maloney Beltran
5/8 Not Scheduled
5/9 MLN W 1-0 Sale Lincecum Moala
5/10 MLN L 5-4 (11) Omarov Ghilas Furdea
5/11 MLN L 4-3 Travers Pena Tenorio
5/12 DBL L 6-5 Danforth Rohr
5/13 DBL L 4-2 Maloney Beltran Pfister
5/14 at AMI W 9-3 Ghilas Rush
5/15 at AMI L 3-1 Pak Valente Filley
5/16 at ARG L 10-1 Arnesson Pena
5/17 at ARG L 3-2 Swacina Moala
5/18 at ARG L 8-3 Slagle Beltran
5/19 Not Scheduled
5/20 at HON L 4-2 Sharma Sale Traffley
5/21 at HON W 9-4 Suttner Xue
5/22 at HON W 5-0 Pena VanVelkinburg
5/23 SAPP W 6-1 Kershaw Foster
5/24 SAPP W 4-2 Beltran Lombardi Moala
5/25 SAPP W 2-1 Sale Crenshaw
5/26 HON W 8-0 Suttner Xue
5/27 HON W 6-4 Ghilas Ely
5/28 HON W 5-2 Kershaw Biittner
5/29 Not Scheduled
5/30 at SAPP L 7-2 Lombardi Beltran
5/31 at SAPP W 7-2 Sale Kalou
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 at SAPP L 10-8 Jones Suttner Melconian
6/2 Not Scheduled
6/3 ARG W 4-2 Pena Arnesson Valente
6/4 ARG W 5-2 Kershaw Swacina Rohr
6/5 Not Scheduled
6/6 PAN L 4-0 Brye Walters
6/7 PAN W 3-2 Sale Burbank Moala
6/8 PAN W 4-2 Valente Baek
6/9 COZ W 6-1 Pena McGowan
6/10 COZ W 4-3 Valente Jones
6/11 COZ L 4-3 Oldham Valente Konnick
6/12 at NY W 8-2 Sale Wark
6/13 at NY W 3-0 (12) Ghilas Angelista Moala
6/14 at NY L 5-4 Harris Pena Angelista
6/15 at NY W 8-5 Kershaw Nutter
6/16 at LND L 5-1 Unger Walters Kravish
6/17 at LND L 6-4 (10) Thompson Moala
6/18 at LND W 3-0 Suttner Frank Rohr
6/19 Not Scheduled
6/20 NY L 5-4 Nutter Pena Angelista
6/21 NY W 6-0 Kershaw Chen
6/22 NY L 5-2 Wark Walters Harris
6/23 Not Scheduled
6/24 LND W 6-2 Sale Frank
6/25 LND W 1-0 Rohr Dixon
6/26 LND L 2-1 (13) Mastracci Walters Thompson
6/27 at PAN W 8-1 Kershaw Brye
6/28 at PAN W 2-1 (11) Moala Tewksbury
6/29 at PAN W 4-2 Sale Dafopoulou Valente
6/30 at COZ W 2-1 Suttner Choi Walters
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 at COZ W 6-4 (13) Valente Easley Rohr
7/2 Not Scheduled
7/3 at DBL W 5-0 Kershaw Sage
7/4 at DBL L 4-2 Howard Beltran Caicedo
7/5 at DBL W 3-2 (10) Moala Torres Walters
7/6 at DBL W 3-0 Suttner Maloney Rohr
7/7 Not Scheduled
7/8 SYD L 5-2 Heiser Pena
7/9 SYD L 5-3 Pessoa Kershaw Holzdeppe
7/10 AMI L 4-2 Spencer Beltran Filley
7/11 AMI L 12-2 Correia Sale
7/12 AMI L 2-1 Skipper Suttner Backman
7/13 AMI L 5-3 (10) Mansell Ghilas Filley
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 Not Scheduled
7/16 Not Scheduled
7/17 DBL W 6-0 Kershaw Howard
7/18 DBL L 3-2 Danforth Beltran Attreau
7/19 DBL W 10-1 Sale Maloney
7/20 DBL W 7-0 Suttner Bancker
7/21 at SYD L 8-1 Butler Pena
7/22 at SYD L 1-0 Pessoa Kershaw Holzdeppe
7/23 at SYD W 4-1 Beltran Follett
7/24 at AMI W 7-0 Sale Correia
7/25 at AMI W 8-2 Suttner Skipper
7/26 at AMI L 9-1 He Pena
7/27 at AMI L 5-2 Mills Valente Filley
7/28 Not Scheduled
7/29 MLN L 5-4 Travers Beltran Devinamira
7/30 MLN W 4-1 Sale Goldman
7/31 MLN L 4-2 Krasniqi Valente Furdea
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 COZ L 7-4 Jones Pena Eichhorn
8/2 COZ W 8-3 Kershaw Oldham
8/3 COZ L 8-2 Kane Beltran
8/4 PAN L 2-1 Darling Sale Tewksbury
8/5 PAN W 2-1 Suttner Ward Moala
8/6 PAN W 4-0 Pena Brye
8/7 at COZ W 9-3 Kershaw Konnick
8/8 at COZ L 7-5 Kane Beltran Gilbert
8/9 at COZ W 11-4 Sale Choi
8/10 at COZ L 6-1 McGowan Suttner
8/11 at PAN W 7-0 Walters Brye
8/12 at PAN L 4-3 Stevens Ghilas
8/13 at PAN W 2-0 Beltran Quisenberry Moala
8/14 at PAN L 2-0 Darling Sale
8/15 at MLN W 5-1 Suttner Goldman
8/16 at MLN W 6-0 Kershaw Krasniqi
8/17 at MLN L 7-0 Lincecum Beltran
8/18 Not Scheduled
8/19 at ARG L 5-0 Swacina Sale
8/20 at ARG W 1-0 Suttner Slagle Bost
8/21 at ARG W 5-0 Kershaw Pierce
8/22 HON W 10-2 Beltran Xue
8/23 HON W 2-0 Sale VanVelkinburg Rohr
8/24 HON W 7-0 Suttner Biittner
8/25 SAPP L 9-0 Montgomery Kershaw
8/26 SAPP W 3-1 Beltran Jones Moala
8/27 SAPP W 6-5 (10) Walters Crenshaw
8/28 ARG W 3-2 Suttner Arnesson Moala
8/29 ARG W 4-0 Bost Swacina Ghilas
8/30 ARG L 4-1 (11) Severson Rohr
8/31 ARG W 2-0 Sale Pierce Moala
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 Not Scheduled
9/2 at SAPP L 3-2 (11) Flood Moala
9/3 at SAPP W 6-2 (10) Rohr Kalou Cassano
9/4 at SAPP W 2-1 Beltran Lombardi Cassano
9/5 at HON W 10-4 Sale Cresswell
9/6 at HON W 6-4 Bost Traffley Cassano
9/7 at HON L 5-3 (13) Traffley Moala
9/8 PAN L 4-3 (10) Baek Ghilas Pozzo
9/9 PAN L 2-1 (10) Brye Sale Tewksbury
9/10 PAN W 3-0 Suttner Burbank Moala
9/11 Not Scheduled
9/12 COZ W 2-1 Kershaw Beecher Rohr
9/13 COZ W 2-1 Beltran Choi Moala
9/14 COZ L 5-1 Konnick Sale
9/15 LND L 12-8 (10) Mastracci Walters
9/16 LND L 5-1 Weber Vail
9/17 at NY W 6-5 Rohr Nutter Moala
9/18 at NY W 4-1 Beltran Angelista Moala
9/19 at MLN W 6-1 Sale Lincecum
9/20 at MLN W 2-1 Suttner Callahan Sasser
9/21 at MLN W 10-4 Vail Travers
9/22 NY W 3-2 Ghilas Nutter Moala
9/23 NY L 3-0 Chen Beltran Blosser
9/24 NY W 9-2 Sale Wark
9/25 NY W 7-1 Suttner Zelner
9/26 MLN W 4-1 Pena Callahan Moala
9/27 MLN W 5-3 Rohr Devinamira
9/28 MLN L 4-1 Blyleven Beltran
9/29 at LND W 7-1 Sale Dixon
9/30 at LND L 6-4 Unger Suttner Frank
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 at PAN W 5-2 (10) Rohr Tewksbury Moala
10/2 at PAN L 1-0 Burbank Ghilas
10/3 at COZ L 6-4 Kane Kershaw Gilbert
10/4 at COZ L 5-3 Konnick Sale Eichhorn
10/5 at COZ L 9-4 Oldham Suttner
10/6 Not Scheduled
10/7 Not Scheduled
Panama City Locks Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/7 at LND W 1-0 Darling Landess Baek
4/8 at LND L 1-0 Verheijen Ward
4/9 at LND W 2-1 Brye Unger Mullin
4/10 Not Scheduled
4/11 at NY W 1-0 (10) Baek Harris Mullin
4/12 at NY L 5-4 Naegle Desir
4/13 at NY L 2-1 Chen Darling Harris
4/14 LND L 4-3 Verheijen Ward Thompson
4/15 LND L 8-1 Unger Brye
4/16 Not Scheduled
4/17 COZ W 3-2 Burbank Choi Mullin
4/18 COZ L 7-1 McGowan Desir
4/19 COZ L 1-0 Gaines Darling Jones
4/20 COZ L 5-2 Oldham Ward Easley
4/21 NY W 8-4 Brye Zelner
4/22 NY W 4-3 Stevens Angelista
4/23 NY L 4-0 Nutter Desir
4/24 at COZ W 4-3 (13) Mullin Konnick
4/25 at COZ W 3-1 Ward Oldham Baek
4/26 at COZ W 7-3 Brye Kane
4/27 at COZ L 1-0 Choi Burbank Konnick
4/28 Not Scheduled
4/29 at ARG W 5-4 (13) Baek Burdette Mullin
4/30 at ARG W 9-3 Darling Severson
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 Not Scheduled
5/2 at HON L 3-1 Biittner Ward Sharma
5/3 at HON W 7-5 Baek Strootman Stevens
5/4 at HON L 4-1 VanVelkinburg Burbank Traffley
5/5 at SAPP L 2-0 Foster Desir Chambers
5/6 at SAPP L 3-2 Lombardi Mullin
5/7 ARG W 7-6 (10) Baek Severson
5/8 ARG L 4-1 Pierce Brye Slagle
5/9 HON W 4-3 (11) Tewksbury Sharma
5/10 HON L 5-2 Napolitano Desir Traffley
5/11 HON W 5-0 Darling Bollinger
5/12 Not Scheduled
5/13 SAPP L 11-6 Montgomery Ward
5/14 SAPP W 2-1 Brye Jones Mullin
5/15 Not Scheduled
5/16 at AMI L 3-0 Mills Burbank
5/17 at AMI L 8-0 Spencer Dafopoulou
5/18 at AMI L 6-4 (10) Pak Baek
5/19 at SYD W 4-3 Tewksbury Mejia Mullin
5/20 at SYD W 7-2 Brye Heiser
5/21 at SYD L 4-2 Alley Burbank Holzdeppe
5/22 Not Scheduled
5/23 at DBL W 3-2 (10) Pozzo Caicedo Mullin
5/24 at DBL W 2-1 (10) Darling Caicedo Mullin
5/25 at DBL L 4-3 Bancker Ward Ellis
5/26 at DBL W 2-0 Brye Sage Mullin
5/27 AMI L 4-1 Mills Burbank Wilmot
5/28 AMI L 4-2 Spencer Dafopoulou Filley
5/29 AMI L 8-3 Kelly Darling
5/30 SYD L 3-1 Sommerville Ward Gilks
5/31 SYD L 2-1 (10) Ritt Mullin
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 SYD L 7-5 Follett Burbank
6/2 DBL L 3-2 Howard Tewksbury Ellis
6/3 DBL L 2-1 Danforth Darling Attreau
6/4 DBL L 7-6 (20) Maloney Pozzo
6/5 Not Scheduled
6/6 at OAK W 4-0 Brye Walters
6/7 at OAK L 3-2 Sale Burbank Moala
6/8 at OAK L 4-2 Valente Baek
6/9 at MLN W 5-0 Darling Goldman
6/10 at MLN L 4-0 Blyleven Ward
6/11 at MLN L 5-4 Omarov Brye
6/12 at LND L 6-4 (10) Weber Stevens
6/13 at LND W 4-2 (10) Tewksbury Frank Mullin
6/14 at LND L 8-4 Dixon Darling
6/15 at LND W 6-2 Ward Landess
6/16 at COZ L 5-4 (10) Eichhorn Tewksbury
6/17 at COZ L 4-3 Gilbert Stevens
6/18 at COZ L 5-2 Kane Dafopoulou
6/19 LND L 6-1 Dixon Darling
6/20 LND W 3-0 Ward Landess Mullin
6/21 LND L 3-1 Unger Brye Thompson
6/22 LND W 5-1 Burbank Weber
6/23 Not Scheduled
6/24 COZ W 7-6 Mullin Gilbert
6/25 COZ L 8-6 Choi Darling
6/26 COZ L 2-1 McGowan Ward Manzanillo
6/27 OAK L 8-1 Kershaw Brye
6/28 OAK L 2-1 (11) Moala Tewksbury
6/29 OAK L 4-2 Sale Dafopoulou Valente
6/30 MLN W 4-1 Darling Goldman Mullin
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 MLN W 10-2 Pozzo Krasniqi
7/2 Not Scheduled
7/3 at ARG L 1-0 Barnes Brye Severson
7/4 at ARG L 7-4 Arnesson Burbank Severson
7/5 at ARG W 4-2 Dafopoulou Swacina Mullin
7/6 at ARG L 1-0 Slagle Darling Severson
7/7 at HON L 6-4 Napolitano Desir Peguero
7/8 at HON L 6-1 Xue Brye
7/9 at HON L 6-3 VanVelkinburg Burbank Traffley
7/10 at SAPP L 5-3 Pak Adachi Chambers
7/11 at SAPP L 6-5 Flood Darling Zokufa
7/12 at SAPP L 3-1 Lombardi Ward Chambers
7/13 at SAPP L 5-0 Kalou Brye
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 Not Scheduled
7/16 Not Scheduled
7/17 ARG W 5-2 Burbank Arnesson Tewksbury
7/18 ARG W 5-2 (11) Tewksbury Severson
7/19 ARG L 5-4 Burdette Quisenberry Klinger
7/20 ARG W 3-2 Ward Pierce Plummer
7/21 HON L 2-1 Kalinin Brye Mullin
7/22 HON L 5-3 (11) Mullin Stevens Traffley
7/23 HON L 8-1 Biittner Quisenberry
7/24 SAPP W 6-0 Darling Montgomery
7/25 SAPP W 7-1 Ward Lombardi
7/26 SAPP W 6-1 Pozzo Kalou
7/27 SAPP L 8-7 Jones Plummer Chambers
7/28 Not Scheduled
7/29 at NY L 7-4 Zelner Quisenberry Angelista
7/30 at NY W 9-4 Stevens Saberhagen
7/31 at NY L 5-4 Harris Stevens
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 at MLN L 4-2 Lincecum Brye Omarov
8/2 at MLN L 8-4 Callahan Burbank
8/3 at MLN W 5-0 Quisenberry Travers
8/4 at OAK W 2-1 Darling Sale Tewksbury
8/5 at OAK L 2-1 Suttner Ward Moala
8/6 at OAK L 4-0 Pena Brye
8/7 MLN L 3-1 Devinamira Stevens Tenorio
8/8 MLN W 2-0 Quisenberry Callahan Tewksbury
8/9 MLN L 4-3 (12) Furdea Stevens Devinamira
8/10 MLN W 3-1 Ward Goldman Tewksbury
8/11 OAK L 7-0 Walters Brye
8/12 OAK W 4-3 Stevens Ghilas
8/13 OAK L 2-0 Beltran Quisenberry Moala
8/14 OAK W 2-0 Darling Sale
8/15 NY W 6-2 Ward Nutter
8/16 NY W 3-1 Tewksbury Harris
8/17 NY W 1-0 Burbank Wark Tewksbury
8/18 Not Scheduled
8/19 at AMI L 4-3 Spencer Tewksbury
8/20 at AMI L 3-0 Correia Darling
8/21 at AMI L 4-1 Skipper Ward Filley
8/22 at SYD L 9-4 Butler Brye
8/23 at SYD L 4-2 Pessoa Burbank Holzdeppe
8/24 at SYD L 3-0 Follett Desir Holzdeppe
8/25 at DBL W 2-1 (12) Tewksbury Torres
8/26 at DBL W 4-3 Ward Bancker Tewksbury
8/27 Not Scheduled
8/28 Not Scheduled
8/29 AMI W 7-1 Brye He
8/30 AMI L 4-0 Mills Burbank Mansell
8/31 AMI L 10-6 Mansell Pozzo
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 SYD L 5-1 Sommerville Darling
9/2 SYD L 5-1 Butler Ward
9/3 SYD W 3-0 Brye Pessoa Pozzo
9/4 Not Scheduled
9/5 DBL W 4-3 Tewksbury Ryan
9/6 DBL L 2-1 (10) Ellis Tewksbury
9/7 DBL L 2-1 Bancker Darling Attreau
9/8 at OAK W 4-3 (10) Baek Ghilas Pozzo
9/9 at OAK W 2-1 (10) Brye Sale Tewksbury
9/10 at OAK L 3-0 Suttner Burbank Moala
9/11 Not Scheduled
9/12 at MLN L 4-1 Ochoa Quisenberry Baird
9/13 at MLN L 3-2 (10) Ochoa Pozzo
9/14 at MLN L 11-0 Lincecum Ward
9/15 COZ W 6-2 Tewksbury Jones
9/16 COZ L 6-4 Gilbert Pozzo Easley
9/17 at LND L 7-6 Thompson Quisenberry
9/18 at LND W 2-0 Darling Landess Tewksbury
9/19 NY W 8-1 Pozzo France
9/20 NY L 2-1 Zelner Brye Harris
9/21 NY W 2-0 Burbank Saberhagen
9/22 LND W 2-0 Quisenberry Petkov Stevens
9/23 LND L 4-0 Landess Darling Crawford
9/24 LND L 4-3 Dixon Ward Frank
9/25 Not Scheduled
9/26 at NY W 5-3 Brye Saberhagen Baek
9/27 at NY W 1-0 Burbank Nutter Tewksbury
9/28 at NY W 5-0 Quisenberry Chen
9/29 at COZ L 12-6 Gilbert Darling
9/30 at COZ L 5-0 Beecher Stevens
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 OAK L 5-2 (10) Rohr Tewksbury Moala
10/2 OAK W 1-0 Burbank Ghilas
10/3 MLN L 2-1 Ochoa Quisenberry Furdea
10/4 MLN L 5-3 Douglas Tewksbury Furdea
10/5 MLN L 7-5 Lincecum Pozzo Devinamira
10/6 Not Scheduled
10/7 Not Scheduled
Rio de Janerio Capybaras Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/7 Not Scheduled
4/8 HK L 2-0 Harvey Xuri Rooney
4/9 Not Scheduled
4/10 HK W 3-0 Pirtle Wisner
4/11 at EDM W 11-5 Souza Cady
4/12 at EDM W 7-1 Hattori Rogell
4/13 at EDM W 3-0 Anderson Cresswell Gillenwater
4/14 at JAM W 7-1 Xuri Coombs
4/15 at JAM W 3-1 Pirtle Musial Piccini
4/16 at JAM W 8-7 Wong Washburn Gillenwater
4/17 Not Scheduled
4/18 at VCM W 7-4 Hattori Nguyen Piccini
4/19 at VCM W 4-2 Anderson Butler Wong
4/20 at VCM L 3-1 Beecher Xuri Kato
4/21 EDM W 3-0 Pirtle Connell Piccini
4/22 EDM W 2-0 Souza Cady Ayer
4/23 EDM W 6-2 Hattori Rogell
4/24 VCM W 2-1 (14) Ayer Scharein
4/25 VCM W 2-1 Piccini Scharein
4/26 VCM W 5-2 Pirtle Hawley
4/27 VCM W 6-2 Souza Kato
4/28 Not Scheduled
4/29 JAM W 4-2 Hattori Jaynes Ayer
4/30 JAM L 3-1 Coombs Piccini Hamann
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 Not Scheduled
5/2 at CALA W 5-4 Xuri Yost Ayer
5/3 at CALA L 4-1 Nippert Pirtle Ardiles
5/4 at CALA W 3-1 Souza Ardiles
5/5 Not Scheduled
5/6 CAI W 9-0 Hattori Fife
5/7 CAI W 3-2 (11) Piccini Wiik
5/8 Not Scheduled
5/9 CALA L 2-1 Chai Piccini
5/10 CALA W 7-0 Pirtle Ely
5/11 CALA W 7-2 Souza Rohde
5/12 at CAI W 3-2 Hattori Fife Piccini
5/13 at CAI W 8-0 Anderson Ogasawara
5/14 at HK L 3-1 Harvey Xuri Wisner
5/15 at HK L 2-0 Bynum Pirtle Wisner
5/16 at ENT L 4-0 Ripple Souza
5/17 at ENT L 3-2 Scott Ayer Arndt
5/18 at ENT W 11-5 Anderson Perez
5/19 STO L 8-3 Pendleton Xuri
5/20 STO L 3-2 (12) Cassani Piccini
5/21 STO W 4-3 (11) Wong Pappas
5/22 Not Scheduled
5/23 at WAR W 7-6 (11) Daughters Curtner
5/24 at WAR W 9-0 Anderson Schmeichel
5/25 at WAR W 7-1 Xuri Navarro
5/26 Not Scheduled
5/27 at STO L 7-1 Thomas Pirtle
5/28 at STO W 5-2 Souza Coleman Piccini
5/29 at STO W 13-2 Hattori Pradeep
5/30 WAR L 3-2 (14) Walker Wong
5/31 WAR L 4-3 Navarro Piccini Curtner
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 WAR W 5-4 (14) Ayer Despatie
6/2 Not Scheduled
6/3 ENT W 2-0 Souza Ripple
6/4 ENT L 1-0 Scott Hattori Millard
6/5 Not Scheduled
6/6 at HAV W 13-1 Anderson Cartes
6/7 at HAV W 8-0 Xuri Byrne
6/8 at HAV W 4-2 Pirtle Underhill Ayer
6/9 at LB W 3-0 Souza Stallard Piccini
6/10 at LB L 8-3 Caster Wong
6/11 at LB W 5-2 Anderson Caster
6/12 at JAM W 5-3 Xuri Washburn Ayer
6/13 at JAM W 6-1 Pirtle Lastimosa
6/14 at JAM L 5-2 Jaynes Souza Hamann
6/15 at JAM W 13-8 Wong Madden Daughters
6/16 at VCM L 2-1 Obertan Wong
6/17 at VCM W 2-1 Xuri Hawley Ayer
6/18 at VCM W 3-1 Pirtle Grealish Ayer
6/19 at VCM L 4-2 Sears Souza Obertan
6/20 JAM W 4-2 Hattori Jaynes
6/21 JAM L 4-2 Coombs Anderson
6/22 JAM W 10-0 Xuri Musial
6/23 Not Scheduled
6/24 VCM W 7-6 (10) Ayer Nguyen
6/25 VCM W 7-4 (10) Wong Mirallas
6/26 VCM L 4-2 Beecher Hattori Winchell
6/27 HAV W 4-3 Anderson Papadimitriou Piccini
6/28 HAV L 5-3 Cartes Piccini
6/29 HAV L 5-3 Byrne Pirtle Fisher
6/30 LB W 4-3 Souza Lake Wong
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 LB W 2-1 Wong Whiteside
7/2 Not Scheduled
7/3 at CAI W 9-2 Anderson Hulen
7/4 at CAI W 9-0 Xuri Tate
7/5 at CAI W 4-0 Pirtle Fife
7/6 at CAI W 1-0 Souza Ogasawara Ayer
7/7 at CALA W 4-2 Hattori Yost Brown
7/8 at CALA L 5-4 Chai Anderson Riva
7/9 at CALA W 2-1 (10) Xuri Riva Ayer
7/10 at HK L 2-1 (10) Wisner Pirtle
7/11 at HK W 3-0 Souza Lahm Ayer
7/12 at HK L 1-0 Harvey Wong
7/13 at HK L 5-2 Bynum Anderson Dickerman
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 Not Scheduled
7/16 Not Scheduled
7/17 CAI W 10-1 Xuri Hulen
7/18 CAI L 5-4 (13) Manrique Wong
7/19 CAI W 3-0 Souza Fife Ayer
7/20 CAI W 1-0 Wong Ogasawara Ayer
7/21 CALA L 8-3 Chai Anderson
7/22 CALA L 3-2 (11) Rohde Brown Martin
7/23 CALA L 3-0 Booe Pirtle Riva
7/24 HK L 1-0 Lahm Souza Wisner
7/25 HK L 5-1 Harvey Hattori
7/26 HK L 1-0 Bynum Anderson Wisner
7/27 HK L 2-0 Dickerman Xuri Rooney
7/28 Not Scheduled
7/29 at EDM L 6-4 Yates Pirtle
7/30 at EDM W 7-3 Souza Hoskins
7/31 at EDM W 10-3 Hattori Barnes
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 at LB W 7-1 Anderson Yoffe
8/2 at LB W 7-3 Xuri Duryea
8/3 at LB W 4-3 Pirtle Waterbury Ayer
8/4 at HAV L 2-0 Underhill Souza Pizarro
8/5 at HAV W 4-1 Hattori O'Donnell Brown
8/6 at HAV W 9-4 Anderson Papadimitriou
8/7 LB L 6-1 Yoffe Xuri
8/8 LB L 5-1 Duryea Pirtle
8/9 LB L 2-1 Waterbury Souza Whiteside
8/10 LB L 5-2 Lake Hattori Stallard
8/11 HAV W 3-1 (11) Wong Donat
8/12 HAV W 6-2 Wong Cartes
8/13 HAV L 2-0 Underhill Pirtle Fisher
8/14 HAV W 1-0 Anderson O'Donnell Ayer
8/15 EDM W 3-2 (11) Wong Taveras
8/16 EDM W 5-0 Daughters Connell
8/17 EDM W 2-0 Pirtle Cady Ayer
8/18 Not Scheduled
8/19 at ENT W 3-1 Anderson Scott Souza
8/20 at ENT W 13-3 Souza Milner
8/21 at ENT W 9-1 Xuri Crowson
8/22 at STO W 2-1 Pirtle Daei Souza
8/23 at STO L 6-1 Thomas Anderson
8/24 at STO L 6-5 Coleman Wong
8/25 at WAR W 2-0 Xuri Walker Ayer
8/26 at WAR W 6-0 Pirtle Despatie
8/27 at WAR L 3-1 Scherzer Anderson Navarro
8/28 ENT L 2-1 (13) Diering Ayer Millard
8/29 ENT L 3-1 Sanchez Xuri Millard
8/30 ENT W 4-0 Pirtle Quade
8/31 ENT L 5-4 (20) Sanchez Daughters Quade
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 WAR W 2-0 Wong Scherzer
9/2 WAR W 3-1 Xuri Nishiyama Souza
9/3 WAR W 4-3 Wong Wood
9/4 Not Scheduled
9/5 STO W 3-1 Anderson Coleman Ayer
9/6 STO L 2-1 Pradeep Hattori Daei
9/7 STO L 4-2 Arrieta Xuri Hernandez
9/8 Not Scheduled
9/9 at HAV L 7-3 (13) Pizarro Ayer
9/10 at HAV L 6-5 Birmingham Gillenwater
9/11 at HAV W 5-3 Hattori O'Donnell Souza
9/12 at LB W 6-5 Xuri Caster Ayer
9/13 at LB L 5-3 McPartlin Souza
9/14 at LB L 5-4 (12) Yoffe Ayer
9/15 at VCM W 7-4 Hattori Denanyoh Ayer
9/16 at VCM W 3-0 Xuri Mirallas Brown
9/17 at JAM W 3-1 Pirtle Washburn Souza
9/18 at JAM W 6-4 Daughters Hamann Gillenwater
9/19 EDM W 4-3 Wong Barnes Ayer
9/20 EDM W 4-1 Xuri Connell Ayer
9/21 EDM W 5-1 Pirtle Cady
9/22 JAM L 4-2 Lastimosa Anderson Taylor
9/23 JAM W 8-2 Hattori Jaynes
9/24 JAM W 3-0 Xuri Musial Ayer
9/25 JAM W 6-0 Pirtle Washburn
9/26 at EDM L 1-0 Connell Anderson Rogell
9/27 at EDM W 12-3 Hattori Cady
9/28 at EDM W 10-0 Xuri Yates
9/29 VCM W 4-1 Pirtle Hawley Ayer
9/30 VCM W 2-1 Souza Iwamoto
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 HAV W 2-1 Hattori Underhill Wong
10/2 HAV L 3-0 O'Donnell Xuri Pizarro
10/3 LB W 4-2 Pirtle Lake Ayer
10/4 LB L 3-1 Pendergast Souza Caster
10/5 LB W 4-3 Hattori Duryea Ayer
10/6 Not Scheduled
10/7 at Stockholm
Sapporo Snow Monkeys Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/7 Not Scheduled
4/8 at SYD W 4-1 Lombardi Sommerville
4/9 at SYD L 4-0 Pessoa Jones
4/10 at SYD L 6-1 Heiser Kalou
4/11 at ARG L 4-2 Arnesson Pak Severson
4/12 at ARG L 7-6 Swacina Foster Klinger
4/13 at ARG W 6-5 (10) Chambers Burdette
4/14 AMI L 5-0 Correia Jones
4/15 AMI W 6-2 Kalou Skipper Montgomery
4/16 AMI W 7-4 Pak Kelly
4/17 Not Scheduled
4/18 ARG W 6-0 Foster Swacina
4/19 ARG L 2-1 (10) Severson Lombardi Slagle
4/20 ARG L 8-3 Pierce Jones
4/21 SYD L 4-3 Heiser Kalou Holzdeppe
4/22 SYD L 17-5 Alley Pak
4/23 SYD L 9-3 Follett Foster
4/24 at AMI L 8-1 Pacheco Lombardi
4/25 at AMI L 9-3 Correia Jones
4/26 at AMI W 7-4 Crenshaw Frey
4/27 at AMI W 8-7 Pak Kelly Chambers
4/28 Not Scheduled
4/29 COZ L 6-2 McGowan Foster
4/30 COZ L 4-2 (10) Jones Chambers Pugh
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 Not Scheduled
5/2 LND L 11-9 (10) Weber Melconian Winger
5/3 LND W 3-2 Flood Kravish Chambers
5/4 LND L 6-2 Frank Pak
5/5 PAN W 2-0 Foster Desir Chambers
5/6 PAN W 3-2 Lombardi Mullin
5/7 at COZ L 3-1 Oldham Jones Konnick
5/8 at COZ W 9-8 Flood Gilbert Chambers
5/9 at LND W 4-2 (10) Pak Frank Chambers
5/10 at LND L 6-2 Dixon Foster
5/11 at LND W 4-2 Lombardi Landess Crenshaw
5/12 Not Scheduled
5/13 at PAN W 11-6 Montgomery Ward
5/14 at PAN L 2-1 Brye Jones Mullin
5/15 Not Scheduled
5/16 at MLN L 2-1 Travers Pak Furdea
5/17 at MLN L 5-3 Goldman Chambers
5/18 at MLN W 2-1 Lombardi Blyleven Chambers
5/19 NY L 2-1 Wark Montgomery Harris
5/20 NY W 4-1 Jones Zelner Chambers
5/21 NY W 6-4 Pak Saberhagen
5/22 Not Scheduled
5/23 at OAK L 6-1 Kershaw Foster
5/24 at OAK L 4-2 Beltran Lombardi Moala
5/25 at OAK L 2-1 Sale Crenshaw
5/26 Not Scheduled
5/27 at NY W 3-2 Jones Zelner Flood
5/28 at NY W 4-2 Crenshaw Angelista Chambers
5/29 at NY W 14-1 Foster Nutter
5/30 OAK W 7-2 Lombardi Beltran
5/31 OAK L 7-2 Sale Kalou
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 OAK W 10-8 Jones Suttner Melconian
6/2 Not Scheduled
6/3 MLN L 7-5 (11) Omarov Melconian Furdea
6/4 MLN W 4-3 Foster Goldman Chambers
6/5 MLN W 4-3 Flood Blyleven
6/6 at SYD W 3-0 Kalou Butler Crenshaw
6/7 at SYD L 2-1 Follett Jones Chapman
6/8 at SYD L 8-1 Alley Pak
6/9 at ARG W 2-1 Foster Swacina Chambers
6/10 at ARG W 3-0 Lombardi Slagle Chambers
6/11 at ARG W 5-2 Kalou Pierce Melconian
6/12 at ARG W 6-4 Montgomery Barnes Chambers
6/13 at HON W 4-3 Pak VanVelkinburg Flood
6/14 at HON L 5-4 Biittner Foster Traffley
6/15 at HON W 7-3 Lombardi Bollinger
6/16 Not Scheduled
6/17 DBL W 5-4 Crenshaw Bancker
6/18 DBL W 5-3 Jones Attreau Chambers
6/19 DBL L 6-0 Howard Pak
6/20 HON L 6-2 Bollinger Montgomery
6/21 HON L 3-0 Sharma Lombardi Mayer
6/22 HON L 8-0 Xue Kalou
6/23 at DBL L 3-2 (10) Ordonez Chambers
6/24 at DBL W 2-1 Pak Howard Chambers
6/25 at DBL L 8-0 Danforth Montgomery
6/26 at DBL L 7-0 Maloney Lombardi
6/27 SYD L 7-1 Butler Kalou
6/28 SYD W 2-1 Crenshaw Follett
6/29 SYD L 3-2 Alley Chambers Holzdeppe
6/30 at AMI L 10-2 Pak Montgomery
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 at AMI L 7-1 Skipper Lombardi
7/2 Not Scheduled
7/3 COZ L 5-4 Gilbert Crenshaw Konnick
7/4 COZ L 6-5 Oldham Jones Konnick
7/5 COZ L 10-6 Kane Pak
7/6 COZ L 6-1 Choi Montgomery
7/7 LND W 3-2 Crenshaw Landess
7/8 LND L 10-1 Unger Kalou
7/9 LND L 7-4 Weber Jones Thompson
7/10 PAN W 5-3 Pak Adachi Chambers
7/11 PAN W 6-5 Flood Darling Zokufa
7/12 PAN W 3-1 Lombardi Ward Chambers
7/13 PAN W 5-0 Kalou Brye
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 Not Scheduled
7/16 Not Scheduled
7/17 at COZ L 5-1 Oldham Jones
7/18 at COZ L 6-0 Kane Pak
7/19 at COZ W 8-4 Montgomery Choi
7/20 at COZ L 11-1 McGowan Lombardi
7/21 at LND W 12-5 Kalou Kravish
7/22 at LND L 6-0 Verheijen Jones
7/23 at LND L 7-6 Weber Crenshaw
7/24 at PAN L 6-0 Darling Montgomery
7/25 at PAN L 7-1 Ward Lombardi
7/26 at PAN L 6-1 Pozzo Kalou
7/27 at PAN W 8-7 Jones Plummer Chambers
7/28 Not Scheduled
7/29 at HON L 13-3 Biittner Pak
7/30 at HON L 3-2 Cresswell Crenshaw Mullin
7/31 at HON L 9-3 Sharma Lombardi
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 DBL W 5-4 Zokufa Ordonez
8/2 DBL L 5-2 Howard Jones Attreau
8/3 DBL L 8-3 Danforth Pak
8/4 DBL L 6-2 Maloney Montgomery
8/5 HON W 3-1 Lombardi Sharma Knorr
8/6 HON W 3-1 Kalou Xue Knorr
8/7 HON W 2-1 Flood Traffley
8/8 at DBL W 3-0 Pak Danforth Zokufa
8/9 at DBL W 4-1 Montgomery Maloney Chambers
8/10 at DBL W 3-1 Lovelace Bancker Knorr
8/11 ARG W 3-2 Zokufa Zamora
8/12 ARG L 4-1 Arnesson Chambers Klinger
8/13 ARG W 5-4 Knorr Burdette
8/14 ARG W 9-3 Jones Slagle
8/15 AMI W 2-1 Knorr Skipper Crenshaw
8/16 AMI L 4-1 He Kalou Filley
8/17 AMI L 2-0 (11) Filley Zokufa Pak
8/18 at MLN W 4-3 (13) Zokufa Omarov Lombardi
8/19 at MLN W 5-3 (11) Flood Furdea
8/20 at MLN L 8-3 Goldman Jones
8/21 Not Scheduled
8/22 at NY W 11-2 Kalou Chen
8/23 at NY L 9-6 Blosser Lovelace Angelista
8/24 at NY L 4-2 Angelista Crenshaw
8/25 at OAK W 9-0 Montgomery Kershaw
8/26 at OAK L 3-1 Beltran Jones Moala
8/27 at OAK L 6-5 (10) Walters Crenshaw
8/28 Not Scheduled
8/29 MLN L 1-0 (12) Furdea Chambers Omarov
8/30 MLN W 5-4 (10) Aspromonte Devinamira
8/31 MLN L 5-2 Travers Aspromonte
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 Not Scheduled
9/2 OAK W 3-2 (11) Flood Moala
9/3 OAK L 6-2 (10) Rohr Kalou Cassano
9/4 OAK L 2-1 Beltran Lombardi Cassano
9/5 NY W 9-3 Pak Saberhagen
9/6 NY W 11-9 (10) Aspromonte Blosser
9/7 NY L 4-3 Angelista Crenshaw Harris
9/8 Not Scheduled
9/9 at SYD L 5-2 Chapman Crenshaw
9/10 at SYD L 2-1 Holzdeppe Lombardi Chapman
9/11 at SYD L 2-0 Follett Pak Chapman
9/12 at HON L 4-3 Napolitano Montgomery Traffley
9/13 at HON L 4-1 Xue Knorr
9/14 at HON W 4-2 (10) Crenshaw Mullin
9/15 at ARG W 9-5 Flood Swacina
9/16 at ARG L 3-2 (10) Klinger Pak
9/17 at DBL W 7-3 Montgomery Maloney
9/18 at DBL W 3-1 Jones Bancker Chambers
9/19 AMI L 10-1 Skipper Kalou
9/20 AMI L 5-4 He Lombardi Pak
9/21 AMI L 6-4 Mills Pak Wilmot
9/22 ARG L 4-3 Klinger Lovelace Severson
9/23 ARG L 6-2 Northrup Jones
9/24 DBL W 4-2 (10) Crenshaw Ellis
9/25 DBL W 1-0 Lombardi Howard Chambers
9/26 at AMI L 2-1 Mills Pak Filley
9/27 at AMI L 4-1 Spencer Montgomery Filley
9/28 at AMI L 3-1 Correia Jones Filley
9/29 Not Scheduled
9/30 SYD L 7-4 Butler Kalou Judson
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 SYD L 6-2 (11) Chapman Knorr
10/2 SYD W 4-2 Pak Chapman
10/3 HON L 3-0 Cresswell Montgomery Traffley
10/4 HON W 8-5 Jones Xue Chambers
10/5 HON L 6-1 VanVelkinburg Kalou
10/6 Not Scheduled
10/7 Not Scheduled
Stockholm Swedes Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/7 Not Scheduled
4/8 CAI W 4-1 Arrieta Ogasawara Hernandez
4/9 CAI W 15-0 Bigelow Hamner
4/10 CAI W 19-2 Thomas Hulen
4/11 WAR L 4-2 Wood Coleman Medwood
4/12 WAR W 7-3 Pradeep Schmeichel
4/13 WAR W 3-1 Arrieta Navarro Pendleton
4/14 at CALA L 4-2 Yasuda Pendleton Reynolds
4/15 at CALA W 6-3 Thomas Chai Hernandez
4/16 at CALA W 9-2 Coleman Ely
4/17 Not Scheduled
4/18 at WAR L 2-1 Schmeichel Pradeep Medwood
4/19 at WAR W 6-4 Arrieta Navarro Pendleton
4/20 at WAR W 10-8 (12) Hernandez Despatie Cassani
4/21 at CAI W 3-0 Thomas Hulen Cassani
4/22 at CAI W 3-1 Coleman Tate Hernandez
4/23 at CAI L 2-1 Fife Pradeep Wiik
4/24 CALA W 10-3 Arrieta Booe
4/25 CALA W 12-0 Bigelow Yasuda
4/26 CALA W 4-3 Thomas Yost Cassani
4/27 CALA W 8-1 Coleman Ely
4/28 Not Scheduled
4/29 at HAV W 2-1 Pradeep O'Donnell Pendleton
4/30 at HAV L 7-3 Papadimitriou Arrieta
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 Not Scheduled
5/2 at LB W 7-0 Bigelow Yoffe
5/3 at LB L 4-3 (12) Stallard Cassani
5/4 at LB L 2-1 Waterbury Coleman Whiteside
5/5 at EDM W 8-2 Pradeep Hoskins
5/6 at EDM W 8-3 Arrieta Cresswell
5/7 HAV W 3-1 Bigelow Cartes Pendleton
5/8 HAV W 4-3 Thomas Donat Cassani
5/9 LB L 4-3 Waterbury Coleman Caster
5/10 LB W 5-3 Pradeep Lake Pendleton
5/11 LB W 3-2 Arrieta Pendergast Pendleton
5/12 Not Scheduled
5/13 EDM W 5-3 Pappas Hoskins Cassani
5/14 EDM W 15-1 Thomas Connell
5/15 Not Scheduled
5/16 VCM W 12-2 Coleman Iwamoto
5/17 VCM W 7-6 (11) Pappas Obertan
5/18 VCM L 5-4 Butler Arrieta
5/19 at RIO W 8-3 Pendleton Xuri
5/20 at RIO W 3-2 (12) Cassani Piccini
5/21 at RIO L 4-3 (11) Wong Pappas
5/22 Not Scheduled
5/23 JAM L 4-3 Coombs Pradeep Hamann
5/24 JAM W 8-0 Arrieta Musial
5/25 JAM W 12-1 Pendleton Washburn
5/26 Not Scheduled
5/27 RIO W 7-1 Thomas Pirtle
5/28 RIO L 5-2 Souza Coleman Piccini
5/29 RIO L 13-2 Hattori Pradeep
5/30 at JAM W 1-0 Arrieta Musial Cassani
5/31 at JAM W 6-1 Pendleton Washburn
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 at JAM L 6-5 Lastimosa Thomas Hamann
6/2 Not Scheduled
6/3 at VCM W 8-3 Pappas Sears
6/4 at VCM W 8-6 Pradeep Mirallas Cassani
6/5 at VCM W 7-3 Arrieta Beecher
6/6 CAI W 10-6 Pendleton Hamner
6/7 CAI W 12-5 Thomas Hulen
6/8 CAI L 6-5 (11) Schilling Cassani Manrique
6/9 WAR W 7-0 Pradeep Wood
6/10 WAR W 3-1 Arrieta Medwood Cassani
6/11 WAR L 8-6 Navarro Pendleton Despatie
6/12 WAR W 9-1 Thomas Scherzer
6/13 ENT L 3-2 Sanchez Coleman Arndt
6/14 ENT W 7-2 Pradeep Scott
6/15 ENT W 5-0 Arrieta Ioannou
6/16 Not Scheduled
6/17 at HK W 10-6 Pappas Rooney
6/18 at HK W 5-2 Rolling Bynum
6/19 at HK W 3-1 Coleman Gunning Hernandez
6/20 at ENT W 6-3 Pradeep Ioannou Hernandez
6/21 at ENT W 8-1 Arrieta Crowson
6/22 at ENT W 2-0 Pendleton Fernandez Hernandez
6/23 HK W 7-6 (10) Rolling Dickerman
6/24 HK W 6-2 Coleman Gunning
6/25 HK W 7-6 (10) Cassani Wisner
6/26 HK W 7-4 Arrieta Lahm
6/27 at CAI W 5-2 Pendleton Hamner Daei
6/28 at CAI W 3-0 Thomas Hulen Cassani
6/29 at CAI W 3-1 Coleman Tate Cassani
6/30 CALA W 16-2 Pradeep Ely
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 CALA W 6-1 Arrieta Yost
7/2 Not Scheduled
7/3 at HAV L 6-5 Donat Cassani
7/4 at HAV L 2-0 Fisher Thomas
7/5 at HAV W 6-4 Coleman Byrne Daei
7/6 at HAV W 7-4 Hernandez Cunningham
7/7 at LB W 6-0 Arrieta Pendergast
7/8 at LB W 6-3 Pendleton Yoffe Cassani
7/9 at LB L 7-1 Duryea Thomas
7/10 at EDM W 8-2 Coleman Rogell
7/11 at EDM W 5-0 Pradeep Hoskins
7/12 at EDM W 17-0 Arrieta Yates
7/13 at EDM W 9-0 Pendleton Connell
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 Not Scheduled
7/16 Not Scheduled
7/17 HAV L 7-0 Donat Thomas
7/18 HAV W 4-0 Coleman Byrne Rolling
7/19 HAV W 9-3 Pradeep Underhill
7/20 HAV L 6-5 Sheridan Cassani Pizarro
7/21 LB W 6-3 Pendleton Yoffe
7/22 LB W 9-6 Thomas Rees Cassani
7/23 LB L 14-11 Waterbury Hernandez
7/24 EDM W 11-1 Pradeep Tavel
7/25 EDM W 3-2 Arrieta Barnes
7/26 EDM W 8-4 Daei Giannelli
7/27 EDM W 13-2 Thomas Cady
7/28 Not Scheduled
7/29 ENT W 11-6 Coleman Scott
7/30 ENT W 9-2 Pradeep Milner
7/31 ENT W 5-0 Arrieta Crowson
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 at HK L 15-3 Bynum Pendleton
8/2 at HK W 4-2 Thomas Piasecky Cassani
8/3 at HK L 3-2 Gagnon Coleman Wisner
8/4 at HK L 4-0 Lahm Pradeep
8/5 at ENT W 5-2 (10) Arrieta Perez
8/6 at ENT W 10-0 Pendleton Fernandez
8/7 at ENT W 7-1 Thomas Ripple
8/8 HK L 14-3 Gagnon Coleman
8/9 HK L 8-1 Lahm Pradeep
8/10 HK W 9-3 Arrieta Harvey
8/11 at WAR W 8-5 Pendleton Scherzer
8/12 at WAR L 4-2 (10) Navarro Rolling
8/13 at WAR W 5-3 Coleman Wood Cassani
8/14 at WAR W 4-3 Pradeep Walker Hernandez
8/15 at CALA W 4-1 Arrieta Yost
8/16 at CALA L 5-4 (10) Ardiles Cassani
8/17 at CALA L 2-0 Rohde Thomas Ardiles
8/18 VCM W 9-3 Coleman Sears
8/19 VCM W 6-1 Pradeep Mirallas
8/20 VCM W 7-3 Arrieta Nguyen
8/21 Not Scheduled
8/22 RIO L 2-1 Pirtle Daei Souza
8/23 RIO W 6-1 Thomas Anderson
8/24 RIO W 6-5 Coleman Wong
8/25 JAM W 8-7 Pradeep Musial Cassani
8/26 JAM L 7-6 (10) Hulsey Cassani
8/27 JAM W 6-5 Pendleton Lastimosa Daei
8/28 Not Scheduled
8/29 at VCM W 5-0 Thomas Iwamoto
8/30 at VCM W 7-1 Coleman Sears
8/31 at VCM W 4-1 Pradeep Mirallas Pappas
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 Not Scheduled
9/2 at JAM W 3-1 Arrieta Jaynes Cassani
9/3 at JAM W 11-3 Pendleton Musial
9/4 at JAM W 9-2 Thomas Washburn
9/5 at RIO L 3-1 Anderson Coleman Ayer
9/6 at RIO W 2-1 Pradeep Hattori Daei
9/7 at RIO W 4-2 Arrieta Xuri Hernandez
9/8 Not Scheduled
9/9 CAI W 9-0 Pendleton Hamner
9/10 CAI W 11-1 Thomas Hulen
9/11 CAI W 11-5 Coleman Tate
9/12 ENT W 7-3 Pradeep Crowson
9/13 ENT W 10-2 Arrieta Fernandez
9/14 ENT W 6-5 Pendleton Ripple Cassani
9/15 WAR W 5-1 Thomas Wood
9/16 WAR W 3-2 Coleman Dorji Cassani
9/17 HK L 11-7 Dickerman Daei
9/18 HK W 13-0 Arrieta Lahm
9/19 at CALA W 10-4 Pappas Rohde
9/20 at CALA W 3-2 Thomas Coughlin Hernandez
9/21 at CALA L 1-0 (10) Yasuda Cassani
9/22 at WAR L 6-5 (10) Curtner Romero
9/23 at WAR L 4-1 Scherzer Arrieta
9/24 at HK L 4-2 Gunning Pendleton Wisner
9/25 at HK W 11-7 White Dickerman
9/26 CALA W 8-1 Pappas Chai
9/27 CALA W 6-2 Arrieta Rohde Daei
9/28 CALA L 7-6 Coughlin Pendleton
9/29 Not Scheduled
9/30 at CAI L 4-2 Hamner Summers Kishan
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 at CAI W 3-0 Pappas Hulen Romero
10/2 at CAI W 4-2 Payet Wiik Vela
10/3 at ENT W 8-2 Pendleton Crowson
10/4 at ENT W 2-0 Daei Diering Rolling
10/5 at ENT W 3-0 Pappas Ripple White
10/6 Not Scheduled
10/7 Rio de Janerio
Sydney Rebels Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/7 Not Scheduled
4/8 SAPP L 4-1 Lombardi Sommerville
4/9 SAPP W 4-0 Pessoa Jones
4/10 SAPP W 6-1 Heiser Kalou
4/11 OAK W 2-0 Alley Sale Gilks
4/12 OAK W 4-2 Follett Suttner
4/13 OAK W 4-3 Sommerville Walters Chapman
4/14 at ARG W 5-3 (11) Judson Zamora
4/15 at ARG W 4-3 (10) Holzdeppe Severson
4/16 at ARG L 11-1 Arnesson Alley
4/17 Not Scheduled
4/18 at DBL W 3-0 Follett Pfister Gilks
4/19 at DBL W 3-0 Sommerville Danforth Holzdeppe
4/20 at DBL W 4-2 Pessoa Bancker Mejia
4/21 at SAPP W 4-3 Heiser Kalou Holzdeppe
4/22 at SAPP W 17-5 Alley Pak
4/23 at SAPP W 9-3 Follett Foster
4/24 Not Scheduled
4/25 ARG W 4-3 Judson Burdette Mejia
4/26 ARG W 2-1 Judson Pierce Holzdeppe
4/27 ARG L 3-1 Zamora Heiser Severson
4/28 Not Scheduled
4/29 MLN W 7-2 Alley Goldman
4/30 MLN L 5-3 Blyleven Follett Devinamira
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 at OAK W 9-6 (10) Mejia Valente
5/2 at OAK L 5-3 Sale Ritt Rohr
5/3 at OAK L 2-0 Ghilas Heiser Rohr
5/4 at OAK L 3-2 Pena Alley Moala
5/5 Not Scheduled
5/6 NY W 3-2 Follett Nutter Holzdeppe
5/7 NY W 5-1 Sommerville Chen
5/8 Not Scheduled
5/9 DBL W 7-6 Ritt Ryan Holzdeppe
5/10 DBL W 1-0 Heiser Sage Mejia
5/11 DBL L 6-2 Howard Mejia
5/12 at NY W 7-3 Follett Nutter Gilks
5/13 at NY W 11-1 Sommerville Chen
5/14 at MLN W 6-2 Ritt Lincecum
5/15 at MLN W 6-5 Judson Callahan Mejia
5/16 LND W 4-2 Gilks Frank
5/17 LND L 4-3 Dixon Follett Kravish
5/18 LND L 8-7 Crawford Chapman Thompson
5/19 PAN L 4-3 Tewksbury Mejia Mullin
5/20 PAN L 7-2 Brye Heiser
5/21 PAN W 4-2 Alley Burbank Holzdeppe
5/22 Not Scheduled
5/23 COZ W 5-0 Follett McGowan
5/24 COZ L 2-1 Jones Sommerville Easley
5/25 COZ L 5-0 Oldham Ritt
5/26 COZ L 5-2 Kane Heiser
5/27 Not Scheduled
5/28 at LND L 2-1 Frank Alley Mastracci
5/29 at LND L 6-4 Dixon Heiser Thompson
5/30 at PAN W 3-1 Sommerville Ward Gilks
5/31 at PAN W 2-1 (10) Ritt Mullin
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 at PAN W 7-5 Follett Burbank
6/2 at COZ W 5-2 Alley Choi Holzdeppe
6/3 at COZ W 2-1 (10) Heiser Konnick Holzdeppe
6/4 at COZ L 2-1 (12) Pugh Ritt
6/5 Not Scheduled
6/6 SAPP L 3-0 Kalou Butler Crenshaw
6/7 SAPP W 2-1 Follett Jones Chapman
6/8 SAPP W 8-1 Alley Pak
6/9 at DBL L 4-1 Danforth Heiser Ellis
6/10 at DBL W 6-1 Sommerville Maloney
6/11 at DBL W 8-4 Butler Bancker
6/12 at DBL W 9-3 Follett Ryan
6/13 at AMI L 4-2 Spencer Alley Filley
6/14 at AMI L 6-4 Wilmot Judson Filley
6/15 at AMI L 3-2 (14) Backman Ritt
6/16 HON L 4-0 (10) Sharma Holzdeppe
6/17 HON W 4-2 Follett Xue Holzdeppe
6/18 HON W 7-0 Alley VanVelkinburg
6/19 HON L 6-2 Biittner Heiser
6/20 AMI W 6-2 Judson Skipper
6/21 AMI W 2-1 Butler He Gilks
6/22 AMI W 7-2 Follett Mills
6/23 Not Scheduled
6/24 at HON W 2-1 Alley VanVelkinburg
6/25 at HON L 7-5 Mayer Holzdeppe Kalinin
6/26 at HON L 8-7 Bollinger Ritt Napolitano
6/27 at SAPP W 7-1 Butler Kalou
6/28 at SAPP L 2-1 Crenshaw Follett
6/29 at SAPP W 3-2 Alley Chambers Holzdeppe
6/30 ARG W 10-8 Heiser Burdette
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 ARG L 2-1 Slagle Butler Klinger
7/2 ARG L 1-0 Pierce Pessoa Zamora
7/3 at NY W 7-3 Chapman Angelista
7/4 at NY L 6-3 Wark Gilks Harris
7/5 at NY W 5-2 Ritt Zelner Chapman
7/6 at NY W 3-2 Butler France Gilks
7/7 Not Scheduled
7/8 at OAK W 5-2 Heiser Pena
7/9 at OAK W 5-3 Pessoa Kershaw Holzdeppe
7/10 at MLN W 5-4 Chapman Omarov
7/11 at MLN W 6-3 Alley Goldman Heiser
7/12 at MLN W 4-1 Chapman Krasniqi Holzdeppe
7/13 at MLN L 2-1 (11) Omarov Holzdeppe
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 Not Scheduled
7/16 Not Scheduled
7/17 NY W 4-3 (12) Chapman France
7/18 NY W 4-0 Follett Zelner
7/19 NY L 5-2 Saberhagen Alley Angelista
7/20 NY W 4-2 Ritt Nutter Heiser
7/21 OAK W 8-1 Butler Pena
7/22 OAK W 1-0 Pessoa Kershaw Holzdeppe
7/23 OAK L 4-1 Beltran Follett
7/24 MLN L 6-1 Goldman Alley
7/25 MLN L 6-0 Krasniqi Ritt
7/26 MLN W 2-1 Butler Lincecum Holzdeppe
7/27 MLN W 3-2 (10) Pessoa Furdea
7/28 AMI L 5-3 (11) Mansell Holzdeppe Filley
7/29 AMI L 4-2 Correia Alley Backman
7/30 AMI L 2-0 Skipper Sommerville Filley
7/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 at HON L 8-2 Xue Butler
8/2 at HON L 3-2 VanVelkinburg Pessoa Mullin
8/3 at HON L 4-2 Mayer Holzdeppe Mullin
8/4 at HON W 2-1 Alley Cresswell Chapman
8/5 at AMI L 7-1 Skipper Sommerville
8/6 at AMI W 6-5 Butler Filley
8/7 at AMI W 4-3 Chapman Filley
8/8 HON W 4-2 Chapman Bollinger
8/9 HON W 2-1 Alley Cresswell
8/10 HON W 2-0 Sommerville Sharma Holzdeppe
8/11 DBL W 5-2 Butler Wanyama Holzdeppe
8/12 DBL L 8-4 Howard Pessoa
8/13 DBL W 8-1 Follett Danforth
8/14 DBL L 3-2 Maloney Alley Attreau
8/15 at ARG W 4-0 Sommerville Pierce
8/16 at ARG L 2-1 (14) Severson Carter
8/17 at ARG W 3-1 Pessoa Arnesson Holzdeppe
8/18 Not Scheduled
8/19 LND L 3-0 Verheijen Follett Winger
8/20 LND L 7-1 Weber Alley
8/21 LND L 10-0 Unger Sommerville
8/22 PAN W 9-4 Butler Brye
8/23 PAN W 4-2 Pessoa Burbank Holzdeppe
8/24 PAN W 3-0 Follett Desir Holzdeppe
8/25 COZ L 2-0 Choi Alley Eichhorn
8/26 COZ W 3-2 (11) Holzdeppe Konnick
8/27 Not Scheduled
8/28 at LND L 2-0 Landess Butler Thompson
8/29 at LND W 4-2 Heiser Dixon
8/30 at LND W 5-2 Follett Verheijen
8/31 at LND L 3-1 Thompson Alley Mastracci
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 at PAN W 5-1 Sommerville Darling
9/2 at PAN W 5-1 Butler Ward
9/3 at PAN L 3-0 Brye Pessoa Pozzo
9/4 Not Scheduled
9/5 at COZ L 7-1 Kane Follett
9/6 at COZ L 3-1 McGowan Alley Konnick
9/7 at COZ L 7-4 Gilbert Sommerville Choi
9/8 Not Scheduled
9/9 SAPP W 5-2 Chapman Crenshaw
9/10 SAPP W 2-1 Holzdeppe Lombardi Chapman
9/11 SAPP W 2-0 Follett Pak Chapman
9/12 at AMI L 4-2 Spencer Alley Filley
9/13 at AMI W 7-3 Sommerville Correia Chapman
9/14 at AMI L 3-2 Pak Heiser
9/15 DBL W 7-4 Pessoa Howard Chapman
9/16 DBL W 3-0 Follett Danforth Holzdeppe
9/17 HON W 4-1 Alley Ely Holzdeppe
9/18 HON L 5-3 Xue Sommerville Traffley
9/19 ARG W 3-1 (11) Holzdeppe Severson
9/20 ARG W 5-0 Pessoa Swacina
9/21 ARG W 1-0 Follett Slagle Holzdeppe
9/22 at DBL W 6-4 Alley Pfister Heiser
9/23 at DBL W 2-0 Sommerville Bancker Holzdeppe
9/24 at HON L 4-0 VanVelkinburg Butler
9/25 at HON W 5-3 Pessoa Biittner
9/26 at ARG L 2-1 Slagle Follett Severson
9/27 at ARG W 6-1 Alley Pierce
9/28 at ARG W 4-2 Sommerville Northrup Judson
9/29 Not Scheduled
9/30 at SAPP W 7-4 Butler Kalou Judson
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 at SAPP W 6-2 (11) Chapman Knorr
10/2 at SAPP L 4-2 Pak Chapman
10/3 AMI W 4-1 Holzdeppe Spencer Heiser
10/4 AMI W 3-1 Sommerville Correia
10/5 AMI L 7-0 Skipper Butler
10/6 Not Scheduled
10/7 at London
Vancouver Mounties Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/7 Not Scheduled
4/8 at HAV L 3-2 O'Donnell Butler Pizarro
4/9 at HAV L 6-3 Papadimitriou Beecher Pizarro
4/10 at HAV W 2-1 (10) Scharein Cartes
4/11 at HK L 4-3 Stivetts Obertan
4/12 at HK L 4-2 Gagnon Nguyen Rooney
4/13 at HK L 2-1 Bynum Butler Rooney
4/14 HAV W 4-1 Beecher Papadimitriou Obertan
4/15 HAV L 6-1 Cartes Hawley
4/16 HAV L 2-0 Donat Iwamoto Cunningham
4/17 Not Scheduled
4/18 RIO L 7-4 Hattori Nguyen Piccini
4/19 RIO L 4-2 Anderson Butler Wong
4/20 RIO W 3-1 Beecher Xuri Kato
4/21 at JAM L 1-0 Washburn Hawley Madden
4/22 at JAM W 3-1 Iwamoto Lastimosa Grealish
4/23 at JAM L 3-1 Jaynes Nguyen Hamann
4/24 at RIO L 2-1 (14) Ayer Scharein
4/25 at RIO L 2-1 Piccini Scharein
4/26 at RIO L 5-2 Pirtle Hawley
4/27 at RIO L 6-2 Souza Kato
4/28 Not Scheduled
4/29 CAI L 3-2 (12) Schilling Grealish
4/30 CAI W 4-0 Butler Fife
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 Not Scheduled
5/2 HK W 3-1 Obertan Piasecky
5/3 HK L 3-2 Bynum Hawley Wisner
5/4 HK L 10-5 Gunning Iwamoto
5/5 Not Scheduled
5/6 CALA W 2-1 Winchell Rivers
5/7 CALA W 6-0 Butler Yasuda
5/8 Not Scheduled
5/9 JAM L 8-0 Washburn Beecher
5/10 JAM L 11-1 Taylor Hawley
5/11 JAM L 4-2 Jaynes Iwamoto Madden
5/12 at CALA W 5-4 Mirallas Booe Nguyen
5/13 at CALA L 6-0 Yasuda Butler
5/14 at CAI L 3-2 Hamner Beecher Wiik
5/15 at CAI W 8-6 Scharein Kishan Obertan
5/16 at STO L 12-2 Coleman Iwamoto
5/17 at STO L 7-6 (11) Pappas Obertan
5/18 at STO W 5-4 Butler Arrieta
5/19 WAR W 3-1 Beecher Navarro Nguyen
5/20 WAR W 8-6 Winchell Walker
5/21 WAR L 1-0 Nishiyama Iwamoto Dorji
5/22 Not Scheduled
5/23 ENT L 4-3 Scott Sears Arndt
5/24 ENT L 3-2 Ioannou Butler Quade
5/25 ENT W 1-0 Beecher Crowson Nguyen
5/26 at WAR L 6-5 (10) Medwood Mirallas
5/27 at WAR L 2-1 Nishiyama Sears Walker
5/28 at WAR L 6-3 Wood Scharein Walker
5/29 Not Scheduled
5/30 at ENT W 2-1 Beecher Ioannou Obertan
5/31 at ENT L 5-3 Diering Hawley
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 at ENT W 4-3 Iwamoto Fernandez Nguyen
6/2 Not Scheduled
6/3 STO L 8-3 Pappas Sears
6/4 STO L 8-6 Pradeep Mirallas Cassani
6/5 STO L 7-3 Arrieta Beecher
6/6 at LB L 10-1 Yoffe Hawley
6/7 at LB L 5-1 Duryea Iwamoto
6/8 at LB L 4-3 (12) Rees Obertan
6/9 at EDM W 9-6 Scharein Weller Obertan
6/10 at EDM W 4-3 (11) Kato Rowe Mirallas
6/11 at EDM L 3-0 Connell Hawley Taveras
6/12 Not Scheduled
6/13 at HAV W 8-5 Mirallas Cunningham Nguyen
6/14 at HAV L 2-0 Underhill Sears Pizarro
6/15 at HAV L 7-6 Donat Scharein Fisher
6/16 RIO W 2-1 Obertan Wong
6/17 RIO L 2-1 Xuri Hawley Ayer
6/18 RIO L 3-1 Pirtle Grealish Ayer
6/19 RIO W 4-2 Sears Souza Obertan
6/20 HAV W 7-2 Scharein Underhill
6/21 HAV L 3-2 O'Donnell Nguyen Pizarro
6/22 HAV L 4-1 Papadimitriou Hawley Cunningham
6/23 HAV W 2-1 Grealish Cartes Obertan
6/24 at RIO L 7-6 (10) Ayer Nguyen
6/25 at RIO L 7-4 (10) Wong Mirallas
6/26 at RIO W 4-2 Beecher Hattori Winchell
6/27 LB L 7-4 Whiteside Hawley
6/28 LB W 3-1 Iwamoto Duryea Obertan
6/29 LB L 6-2 Waterbury Sears
6/30 EDM W 8-5 Winchell Yates
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 EDM L 10-1 Barnes Hawley
7/2 Not Scheduled
7/3 at CALA L 3-1 Nippert Iwamoto Reynolds
7/4 at CALA W 7-6 (15) Kato Chouinard
7/5 at CALA W 7-5 Mirallas Booe Obertan
7/6 at CALA L 2-1 Ely Beecher Ardiles
7/7 at HK W 5-2 Hawley Harvey Winchell
7/8 at HK L 3-1 Bynum Iwamoto Wisner
7/9 at HK L 10-4 Gunning Sears
7/10 at CAI W 9-2 Mirallas Tate
7/11 at CAI W 6-1 Beecher Fife
7/12 at CAI W 4-2 Winchell Manrique Obertan
7/13 at CAI L 10-4 Hamner Iwamoto
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 Not Scheduled
7/16 Not Scheduled
7/17 CALA W 3-2 Sears Rohde Nguyen
7/18 CALA L 9-2 Booe Mirallas
7/19 CALA L 9-1 Ely Beecher
7/20 CALA L 9-2 Yost Hawley
7/21 HK L 9-2 Bynum Iwamoto
7/22 HK L 10-3 Rooney Sears
7/23 HK L 3-1 (11) Piasecky Nguyen
7/24 CAI W 4-1 Beecher Fife Obertan
7/25 CAI W 7-0 Hawley Ogasawara
7/26 CAI W 3-1 Iwamoto Hamner Nguyen
7/27 CAI W 1-0 (14) Obertan Manrique
7/28 Not Scheduled
7/29 JAM W 7-6 Winchell Hernandez
7/30 JAM L 5-1 Lastimosa Beecher
7/31 JAM L 4-3 (10) Jaynes Grealish
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 at EDM L 4-3 Connell Iwamoto Rogell
8/2 at EDM W 9-1 Sears Cady
8/3 at EDM W 4-3 Winchell Rogell Denanyoh
8/4 at LB L 6-4 Lake Beecher
8/5 at LB L 3-1 Caster Grealish
8/6 Not Scheduled
8/7 EDM L 9-5 Tavel Iwamoto
8/8 EDM L 3-2 (12) Taveras Obertan
8/9 EDM W 2-1 Mirallas Hoskins Nguyen
8/10 EDM W 5-4 (10) Nguyen Barnes
8/11 LB W 5-3 Winchell Caster
8/12 LB L 5-3 Yoffe Winchell Whiteside
8/13 LB L 6-4 (10) Caster Denanyoh Whiteside
8/14 LB L 13-2 Waterbury Mirallas
8/15 at JAM W 5-1 Beecher Hernandez
8/16 at JAM L 5-3 Hulsey Nguyen Hamann
8/17 at JAM L 2-1 Washburn Iwamoto Hamann
8/18 at STO L 9-3 Coleman Sears
8/19 at STO L 6-1 Pradeep Mirallas
8/20 at STO L 7-3 Arrieta Nguyen
8/21 Not Scheduled
8/22 WAR L 3-1 Scherzer Obertan Medwood
8/23 WAR W 3-2 Iwamoto Nishiyama Obertan
8/24 WAR L 6-2 Wood Sears Curtner
8/25 at ENT L 7-0 Milner Mirallas Perez
8/26 at ENT L 7-4 Sanchez Kato
8/27 at ENT L 8-2 Fernandez Hawley
8/28 Not Scheduled
8/29 STO L 5-0 Thomas Iwamoto
8/30 STO L 7-1 Coleman Sears
8/31 STO L 4-1 Pradeep Mirallas Pappas
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 ENT W 2-0 Kato Fernandez Obertan
9/2 ENT L 3-0 Ripple Hawley Diering
9/3 ENT L 3-1 Ioannou Iwamoto Millard
9/4 Not Scheduled
9/5 at WAR W 7-4 Denanyoh Walker Nguyen
9/6 at WAR L 7-3 Despatie Mirallas
9/7 at WAR W 4-3 (13) Denanyoh Dorji
9/8 at LB L 6-3 Lake Hawley Stallard
9/9 at LB L 1-0 Pendergast Iwamoto Whiteside
9/10 at LB W 4-2 Sears Duryea Obertan
9/11 at LB L 4-1 Waterbury Mirallas Whiteside
9/12 at EDM L 9-7 Taveras Winchell Rogell
9/13 at EDM W 18-8 Hawley Hoskins
9/14 at EDM L 4-3 Barnes Iwamoto Taveras
9/15 RIO L 7-4 Hattori Denanyoh Ayer
9/16 RIO L 3-0 Xuri Mirallas Brown
9/17 HAV W 6-5 Winchell Birmingham
9/18 HAV W 9-3 Hawley Underhill
9/19 at JAM L 6-5 Jaynes Iwamoto Hamann
9/20 at JAM L 3-2 Musial Sears Madden
9/21 at JAM L 6-5 Hulsey Nguyen
9/22 at HAV L 2-1 Metthez Nguyen
9/23 at HAV L 5-0 O'Donnell Hawley
9/24 at HAV L 8-1 Papadimitriou Iwamoto
9/25 Not Scheduled
9/26 JAM W 3-0 (14) Obertan Hamann
9/27 JAM W 3-1 Mirallas Hernandez Obertan
9/28 JAM L 4-3 (13) Hamann Nguyen Madden
9/29 at RIO L 4-1 Pirtle Hawley Ayer
9/30 at RIO L 2-1 Souza Iwamoto
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 LB L 11-0 Duryea Sears
10/2 LB W 3-1 Mirallas Waterbury Nguyen
10/3 EDM W 7-0 Kato Yates Wilkinson
10/4 EDM W 9-2 Hawley Hoskins
10/5 EDM L 5-2 Barnes Iwamoto
10/6 Not Scheduled
10/7 Not Scheduled
Warsaw White Eagles Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/7 Not Scheduled
4/8 ENT L 3-0 Fernandez Scherzer
4/9 ENT W 10-0 Nishiyama Ripple
4/10 Not Scheduled
4/11 at STO W 4-2 Wood Coleman Medwood
4/12 at STO L 7-3 Pradeep Schmeichel
4/13 at STO L 3-1 Arrieta Navarro Pendleton
4/14 at CAI W 17-1 Scherzer Hamner
4/15 at CAI W 5-2 Despatie Manrique
4/16 at CAI W 4-0 Wood Tate
4/17 Not Scheduled
4/18 STO W 2-1 Schmeichel Pradeep Medwood
4/19 STO L 6-4 Arrieta Navarro Pendleton
4/20 STO L 10-8 (12) Hernandez Despatie Cassani
4/21 at ENT W 4-1 Nishiyama Ripple
4/22 at ENT L 4-2 Arndt Curtner
4/23 at ENT L 5-2 Ioannou Schmeichel
4/24 Not Scheduled
4/25 CAI W 6-2 Navarro Ogasawara
4/26 CAI L 8-0 Kishan Scherzer
4/27 CAI W 4-3 (12) Curtner Marquez
4/28 Not Scheduled
4/29 at EDM W 7-1 Wood Rogell
4/30 at EDM L 4-2 Cresswell Schmeichel Giannelli
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 Not Scheduled
5/2 at HAV L 4-3 Metthez Medwood
5/3 at HAV W 3-0 Scherzer Donat Walker
5/4 at HAV W 2-0 Nishiyama Underhill Curtner
5/5 at LB L 6-3 Lake Wood Sebastian
5/6 at LB L 8-5 Pendergast Schmeichel
5/7 EDM L 5-0 Barnes Navarro
5/8 EDM W 4-1 Scherzer Connell Medwood
5/9 HAV L 11-1 Underhill Nishiyama
5/10 HAV L 1-0 O'Donnell Wood Cunningham
5/11 HAV W 4-3 Schmeichel Papadimitriou Dorji
5/12 Not Scheduled
5/13 LB L 9-0 Yoffe Navarro
5/14 LB L 5-2 (10) Stallard Scherzer
5/15 Not Scheduled
5/16 at JAM L 2-0 Jaynes Nishiyama
5/17 at JAM L 2-0 Coombs Wood Hamann
5/18 at JAM W 7-3 Schmeichel Musial
5/19 at VCM L 3-1 Beecher Navarro Nguyen
5/20 at VCM L 8-6 Winchell Walker
5/21 at VCM W 1-0 Nishiyama Iwamoto Dorji
5/22 Not Scheduled
5/23 RIO L 7-6 (11) Daughters Curtner
5/24 RIO L 9-0 Anderson Schmeichel
5/25 RIO L 7-1 Xuri Navarro
5/26 VCM W 6-5 (10) Medwood Mirallas
5/27 VCM W 2-1 Nishiyama Sears Walker
5/28 VCM W 6-3 Wood Scharein Walker
5/29 Not Scheduled
5/30 at RIO W 3-2 (14) Walker Wong
5/31 at RIO W 4-3 Navarro Piccini Curtner
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 at RIO L 5-4 (14) Ayer Despatie
6/2 Not Scheduled
6/3 JAM L 4-0 Jaynes Nishiyama
6/4 JAM L 2-1 (13) Hamann Dorji Madden
6/5 ENT L 6-2 Ioannou Medwood
6/6 ENT L 8-2 Quade Navarro
6/7 ENT W 3-1 Scherzer Fernandez Despatie
6/8 ENT L 3-2 Ripple Nishiyama Diering
6/9 at STO L 7-0 Pradeep Wood
6/10 at STO L 3-1 Arrieta Medwood Cassani
6/11 at STO W 8-6 Navarro Pendleton Despatie
6/12 at STO L 9-1 Thomas Scherzer
6/13 at HK L 1-0 Gunning Nishiyama Wisner
6/14 at HK L 2-0 Gagnon Wood Wisner
6/15 at HK L 1-0 Lahm Medwood Wisner
6/16 CALA W 5-3 Navarro Nippert Dorji
6/17 CALA L 3-2 (10) Chai Scherzer Reynolds
6/18 CALA W 2-1 Nishiyama Booe Curtner
6/19 CALA W 4-1 Wood Yasuda Walker
6/20 HK L 5-1 Gagnon Medwood
6/21 HK L 4-1 Lahm Navarro Dickerman
6/22 HK W 3-0 Scherzer Harvey Despatie
6/23 Not Scheduled
6/24 at CALA W 4-3 Nishiyama Booe Despatie
6/25 at CALA W 4-2 Wood Ely Walker
6/26 at CALA L 7-3 Yost Medwood
6/27 at ENT W 5-4 Despatie Crowson
6/28 at ENT L 1-0 Fernandez Scherzer Perez
6/29 at ENT W 3-1 Curtner Perez Dorji
6/30 CAI L 2-1 Fife Wood Kishan
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 CAI W 2-1 Medwood Wiik Walker
7/2 CAI L 8-6 Kishan Curtner
7/3 at EDM W 9-1 Scherzer Connell
7/4 at EDM W 3-2 Nishiyama Cady Despatie
7/5 at EDM L 3-1 Rogell Wood Rowe
7/6 at EDM W 8-6 Walker Hoskins Despatie
7/7 at HAV W 4-2 Navarro O'Donnell Despatie
7/8 at HAV L 6-4 Metthez Scherzer Cunningham
7/9 at HAV L 1-0 Donat Nishiyama Pizarro
7/10 at LB L 12-4 Waterbury Wood
7/11 at LB W 4-2 (10) Medwood Stallard Dorji
7/12 at LB L 6-3 (10) Caster Walker
7/13 at LB L 5-4 (11) Caster Walker
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 Not Scheduled
7/16 Not Scheduled
7/17 EDM L 3-2 Cady Nishiyama Giannelli
7/18 EDM W 5-3 Wood Taveras
7/19 EDM W 7-4 Medwood Hoskins Curtner
7/20 EDM W 10-1 Navarro Barnes
7/21 HAV W 4-3 Scherzer Papadimitriou Curtner
7/22 HAV L 11-2 Donat Nishiyama
7/23 HAV W 8-5 Curtner Ferrell
7/24 LB L 4-3 Stallard Walker Whiteside
7/25 LB L 2-1 Pendergast Navarro Whiteside
7/26 LB L 5-1 Yoffe Scherzer
7/27 LB W 3-2 (10) Nishiyama McPartlin
7/28 Not Scheduled
7/29 at HK L 5-4 Gagnon Medwood
7/30 at HK L 6-2 Lahm Walker
7/31 at HK W 3-1 Despatie Harvey Medwood
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 at CALA L 3-2 Chai Medwood
8/2 at CALA L 6-2 Rohde Nishiyama
8/3 at CALA W 3-1 Wood Booe Navarro
8/4 at CALA W 6-3 Walker Ely Medwood
8/5 HK W 2-1 Despatie Harvey Dorji
8/6 HK L 5-2 (11) Wisner Medwood
8/7 HK L 5-1 Wieghorst Nishiyama
8/8 CALA L 4-2 Riva Navarro Nippert
8/9 CALA L 10-4 Ely Walker
8/10 CALA W 5-4 Navarro Nippert
8/11 STO L 8-5 Pendleton Scherzer
8/12 STO W 4-2 (10) Navarro Rolling
8/13 STO L 5-3 Coleman Wood Cassani
8/14 STO L 4-3 Pradeep Walker Hernandez
8/15 at CAI W 7-1 Despatie Ogasawara
8/16 at CAI W 6-1 Scherzer Hamner
8/17 at CAI W 3-2 Nishiyama Hulen Curtner
8/18 Not Scheduled
8/19 at JAM L 5-3 (12) Hamann Curtner
8/20 at JAM L 4-3 Madden Navarro
8/21 at JAM L 7-4 Musial Dorji Taylor
8/22 at VCM W 3-1 Scherzer Obertan Medwood
8/23 at VCM L 3-2 Iwamoto Nishiyama Obertan
8/24 at VCM W 6-2 Wood Sears Curtner
8/25 RIO L 2-0 Xuri Walker Ayer
8/26 RIO L 6-0 Pirtle Despatie
8/27 RIO W 3-1 Scherzer Anderson Navarro
8/28 JAM W 2-1 Nishiyama Hamann
8/29 JAM L 7-4 (11) Hamann Medwood
8/30 JAM L 3-1 Washburn Walker Hamann
8/31 JAM L 4-3 (11) Hernandez Navarro
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 at RIO L 2-0 Wong Scherzer
9/2 at RIO L 3-1 Xuri Nishiyama Souza
9/3 at RIO L 4-3 Wong Wood
9/4 Not Scheduled
9/5 VCM L 7-4 Denanyoh Walker Nguyen
9/6 VCM W 7-3 Despatie Mirallas
9/7 VCM L 4-3 (13) Denanyoh Dorji
9/8 Not Scheduled
9/9 at ENT W 3-2 Nishiyama Ripple Curtner
9/10 at ENT L 4-0 Ioannou Wood
9/11 at ENT L 5-3 Diering Walker
9/12 at HK L 5-0 Bynum Despatie
9/13 at HK L 5-4 (11) Wisner Curtner
9/14 at HK W 4-0 Nishiyama Lahm
9/15 at STO L 5-1 Thomas Wood
9/16 at STO L 3-2 Coleman Dorji Cassani
9/17 CALA L 4-2 Yasuda Despatie Riva
9/18 CALA L 3-2 Chai Scherzer Martin
9/19 CAI W 3-0 Nishiyama Hamner Medwood
9/20 CAI W 2-0 Wood Hulen Dorji
9/21 CAI W 5-0 Dorji Tate
9/22 STO W 6-5 (10) Curtner Romero
9/23 STO W 4-1 Scherzer Arrieta
9/24 at CALA W 5-2 Nishiyama Coughlin Dorji
9/25 at CALA W 3-1 Wood Yasuda Navarro
9/26 at CAI W 7-1 Walker Tate
9/27 at CAI W 8-0 Despatie Fife
9/28 at CAI W 8-0 Scherzer Ogasawara
9/29 Not Scheduled
9/30 ENT L 1-0 Ripple Nishiyama Cordero
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 ENT L 7-3 Ioannou Wood
10/2 ENT L 3-0 Quade Walker Arndt
10/3 HK L 7-4 Dickerman Medwood
10/4 HK W 5-4 Scherzer Gagnon Dorji
10/5 HK W 3-2 Nishiyama Wisner
10/6 Not Scheduled
10/7 Not Scheduled