Weaver League International Schedules
Weaver League International Schedules
Tuesday, October 4, 2050
Amity White Sharks Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/4 NY W 1-0 Correia Milner Oliver
4/5 Not Scheduled
4/6 NY L 3-1 Repoz Xuri Harris
4/7 Not Scheduled
4/8 SAPP W 3-0 Irwin Lombardi Oliver
4/9 SAPP W 4-0 Windle Jones
4/10 SAPP W 10-1 Backman Leverenz
4/11 HON W 7-2 Correia Xue
4/12 HON W 3-1 (10) Moss Traffley
4/13 HON W 2-0 Irwin VanVelkinburg Oliver
4/14 Not Scheduled
4/15 at SAPP W 3-2 Windle Jones Oliver
4/16 at SAPP W 3-2 Backman Heiser Moss
4/17 at SAPP W 9-7 Correia Wetteland Moss
4/18 at SYD L 2-0 Pessoa Xuri Holzdeppe
4/19 at SYD L 5-3 Pak Moss
4/20 at SYD W 1-0 Windle Borromeo Oliver
4/21 at HON W 6-3 Spencer Bollinger Moss
4/22 at HON W 11-4 Correia Xue
4/23 at HON W 8-6 Xuri Matarazzo Oliver
4/24 at HON L 6-5 VanVelkinburg Moss Napolitano
4/25 SYD W 1-0 Windle Jumaa Oliver
4/26 SYD L 4-2 Borromeo Backman Tewksbury
4/27 SYD W 7-6 Oliver Pak
4/28 Not Scheduled
4/29 OAK W 9-6 Xuri Sale Kinslow
4/30 OAK W 5-1 Irwin Butler
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 OAK W 7-0 Windle Montalvo
5/2 Not Scheduled
5/3 at MLN W 3-1 Backman Douglas Kinslow
5/4 at MLN W 8-7 (10) Yang Omarov Oliver
5/5 Not Scheduled
5/6 at OAK L 9-1 Sale Xuri
5/7 at OAK W 1-0 Irwin Butler Yang
5/8 at OAK W 10-2 Windle Manrique
5/9 MLN W 2-1 Backman Travers Oliver
5/10 MLN W 4-2 Arianto Blyleven Kinslow
5/11 at NY W 5-1 Xuri Armbrister
5/12 at NY W 11-3 Irwin Wark
5/13 at PAN W 3-2 Windle Darling Spencer
5/14 at PAN W 4-1 Backman Ward Moss
5/15 at PAN W 12-9 (10) Oliver Pacheco Spencer
5/16 at COZ W 3-2 Xuri Konnick Yang
5/17 at COZ W 4-2 (15) Oliver Eichhorn Hutchinson
5/18 at COZ W 3-2 Windle Jones Hutchinson
5/19 Not Scheduled
5/20 at LND L 5-4 Thompson Hutchinson
5/21 at LND W 3-2 Zarei Dixon Kinslow
5/22 at LND W 4-3 (11) Hutchinson Mastracci
5/23 at LND W 5-2 Irwin Verheijen Kinslow
5/24 PAN W 2-1 Windle Darling
5/25 PAN L 6-1 Ward Backman
5/26 PAN L 2-0 Thomas Hutchinson Baek
5/27 COZ W 2-1 Xuri Gaines
5/28 COZ W 9-2 Irwin Choi
5/29 COZ W 7-0 Windle Kim
5/30 LND W 7-5 Backman Landess Zarei
5/31 LND W 1-0 Hutchinson Unger Oliver
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 LND W 6-0 Xuri Dixon
6/2 Not Scheduled
6/3 SYD L 5-0 Sommerville Irwin
6/4 SYD W 2-0 Windle Pessoa
6/5 SYD W 2-1 Backman Jumaa Zarei
6/6 at SAPP W 9-2 Hutchinson Lombardi
6/7 at SAPP W 9-2 Xuri Jones
6/8 at SAPP W 4-3 (12) Zarei Caster Oliver
6/9 at SAPP L 6-3 Wetteland Windle Heiser
6/10 at DBL L 4-1 Howard Backman Diomede
6/11 at DBL W 8-3 Hutchinson Bancker
6/12 at DBL W 2-1 Xuri Sage Zarei
6/13 at ARG W 5-1 Irwin Nunez
6/14 at ARG W 7-2 Windle Schaefer
6/15 at ARG W 4-1 Backman Sorensen
6/16 at ARG W 9-3 Hutchinson Arnesson
6/17 DBL L 4-0 Burke Xuri
6/18 DBL W 6-3 Irwin Donohue Oliver
6/19 DBL L 6-3 Howard Windle Maloney
6/20 Not Scheduled
6/21 ARG L 7-2 Sorensen Zarei
6/22 ARG W 2-1 Backman Arnesson
6/23 ARG W 8-0 Xuri Slagle
6/24 at SYD W 7-1 Irwin Sommerville
6/25 at SYD L 4-1 Pessoa Windle Carter
6/26 at SYD W 5-2 Zarei Jumaa Oliver
6/27 at HON L 2-0 (10) Scott Oliver
6/28 at HON L 9-5 Sjodin Xuri
6/29 Not Scheduled
6/30 MLN L 5-3 Lincecum Irwin Uhlaender
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 MLN W 6-2 Windle Callahan
7/2 MLN L 3-1 Tenorio Zarei Uhlaender
7/3 MLN W 4-2 Hutchinson Douglas Oliver
7/4 OAK W 2-0 Xuri Tavarez Backman
7/5 OAK L 3-1 Walters Irwin Ghilas
7/6 OAK L 9-3 Sale Windle
7/7 NY L 6-5 Smith Yang Harris
7/8 NY L 4-3 Armbrister Hutchinson Harris
7/9 NY W 9-1 Xuri Wark
7/10 NY W 3-2 Kinslow Milner Oliver
7/11 Not Scheduled
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 at MLN W 8-4 Windle Callahan
7/15 at MLN W 8-5 Zarei Tenorio Spencer
7/16 at MLN W 5-0 Hutchinson Douglas
7/17 at MLN W 10-1 Xuri Suttner
7/18 at OAK L 7-5 Walters Yang
7/19 at OAK L 8-5 Beltran Yang
7/20 at OAK L 2-1 Butler Zarei Valente
7/21 at NY L 2-1 Harris Hutchinson
7/22 at NY L 5-4 Harris Backman
7/23 at NY W 5-3 (10) Yang Milner Oliver
7/24 at NY W 6-4 (10) Oliver Naegle Kinslow
7/25 DBL W 4-3 Zarei Sage
7/26 DBL W 3-0 Hutchinson Danforth Oliver
7/27 DBL W 4-2 Xuri Burke
7/28 Not Scheduled
7/29 ARG L 5-2 Schaefer Pappas Yazawa
7/30 ARG W 2-0 Windle Rolling Backman
7/31 ARG L 6-5 Yazawa Zarei Vaughn
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 ARG W 2-1 Hutchinson Slagle Oliver
8/2 at DBL W 6-3 Xuri Burke
8/3 at DBL W 3-2 (11) Oliver Attreau Yang
8/4 at DBL L 5-3 Howard Windle Bancker
8/5 at ARG W 6-2 Irwin Arnesson Kinslow
8/6 at ARG W 10-1 Hutchinson Slagle
8/7 at ARG W 8-6 Yang Nunez Kinslow
8/8 SAPP W 6-3 Backman Chambers Oliver
8/9 SAPP W 5-1 Windle Toure
8/10 SAPP W 7-4 (13) Irwin Leverenz
8/11 SAPP W 7-2 Kinslow Caster
8/12 HON L 9-3 Sjodin Spencer
8/13 HON L 4-3 Ely Pennington Traffley
8/14 HON L 8-5 Kalinin Backman
8/15 Not Scheduled
8/16 at PAN W 3-1 Irwin Ward Oliver
8/17 at PAN L 3-1 Quade Hutchinson Wilmot
8/18 at PAN L 2-1 Wilmot Yang Baek
8/19 at COZ W 7-1 Pennington Jones
8/20 at COZ W 14-1 Windle Choi
8/21 at COZ L 3-0 Konnick Irwin Choi
8/22 Not Scheduled
8/23 at LND W 5-3 Zarei Landess Kinslow
8/24 at LND L 6-5 (13) Atabrour Oliver
8/25 Not Scheduled
8/26 PAN W 4-0 Pennington Spencer
8/27 PAN W 6-0 Windle Darling
8/28 PAN W 6-0 Irwin Ward
8/29 COZ W 2-1 Hutchinson Kane Oliver
8/30 COZ W 4-3 (11) Zarei Eichhorn
8/31 COZ W 5-0 Zarei Choi
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 Not Scheduled
9/2 LND W 5-3 (11) Oliver Iroha
9/3 LND L 4-3 Unger Irwin Mastracci
9/4 LND W 10-6 Hutchinson Kravish Kinslow
9/5 Not Scheduled
9/6 SYD W 2-0 Correia Borromeo Oliver
9/7 SYD L 4-2 Pak Xuri Holzdeppe
9/8 SYD L 3-2 Chapman Windle Holzdeppe
9/9 at DBL W 6-3 (11) Backman Wanyama
9/10 at DBL L 5-1 Bancker Hutchinson
9/11 at DBL L 6-3 Attreau Yang
9/12 at SAPP W 4-1 Xuri Lombardi Oliver
9/13 at SAPP W 7-2 Windle Caster
9/14 at ARG W 8-3 Pennington Nunez
9/15 at ARG L 5-2 Rolling Hutchinson
9/16 HON L 5-3 Kalinin Oliver Al-Owairan
9/17 HON L 3-2 (11) Napolitano Oliver Traffley
9/18 HON W 7-1 Windle Zelner
9/19 SAPP L 2-1 (12) Crenshaw Backman
9/20 SAPP W 5-4 (14) Frey Toure
9/21 ARG L 7-4 Yazawa Yang Vaughn
9/22 ARG W 1-0 Xuri Arnesson Oliver
9/23 at HON L 4-2 Sharma Windle Kalinin
9/24 at HON L 2-1 Scott Pennington Kalinin
9/25 at HON W 7-0 Hutchinson Sjodin
9/26 Not Scheduled
9/27 at SYD W 1-0 Zarei Borromeo Oliver
9/28 at SYD W 4-3 Correia Pak Yang
9/29 at SYD W 4-2 Xuri Chapman Yang
9/30 DBL L 5-3 Danforth Windle Attreau
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 DBL W 9-8 Oliver Bancker
10/2 DBL W 2-1 Pennington Ellis Oliver
10/3 Not Scheduled
10/4 London
Argentina Archers Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/4 Not Scheduled
4/5 SAPP W 3-2 Schaefer Wetteland Yazawa
4/6 SAPP W 6-1 Sorensen Toure
4/7 Not Scheduled
4/8 at HON W 7-1 Arnesson VanVelkinburg
4/9 at HON W 14-7 Northrup Sharma Vaughn
4/10 at HON L 8-3 Bollinger Kimura
4/11 at DBL W 5-3 Schaefer Donohue Yazawa
4/12 at DBL W 5-2 Sorensen Burke
4/13 at DBL W 2-0 Arnesson Howard Yazawa
4/14 Not Scheduled
4/15 HON W 5-2 Northrup Sharma Kimura
4/16 HON W 3-2 Nunez Bollinger Cresswell
4/17 HON W 8-3 Schaefer Xue
4/18 at SAPP W 5-0 Sorensen Toure
4/19 at SAPP W 8-3 Arnesson Lombardi
4/20 at SAPP W 7-4 Northrup Jones
4/21 Not Scheduled
4/22 DBL L 4-3 Sage Nunez Attreau
4/23 DBL W 6-2 Schaefer Donohue
4/24 DBL L 5-3 Burke Sorensen Attreau
4/25 Not Scheduled
4/26 at PAN L 6-4 Ward Cresswell Dickerman
4/27 at PAN W 7-4 (10) Rolling Dickerman Vaughn
4/28 Not Scheduled
4/29 at COZ W 5-1 Nunez Gaines
4/30 at COZ L 5-4 Nguyen Yazawa
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 at COZ W 1-0 Sorensen Jones Cresswell
5/2 at LND W 4-3 Vaughn Unger Cresswell
5/3 at LND W 7-5 Yazawa Mastracci Rolling
5/4 PAN W 4-3 Nunez Brye Cresswell
5/5 PAN W 6-0 Schaefer Spencer
5/6 COZ W 3-2 Kimura Pisoni Rolling
5/7 COZ L 12-1 Kane Yazawa
5/8 COZ L 4-2 Choi Northrup Nguyen
5/9 Not Scheduled
5/10 LND L 5-0 Weber Nunez
5/11 LND L 5-2 Verheijen Schaefer Winger
5/12 Not Scheduled
5/13 at NY W 4-3 Sorensen Brown Kimura
5/14 at NY W 5-3 (12) Rolling Harris
5/15 at NY L 2-0 Naegle Northrup Brown
5/16 at MLN L 11-7 Lincecum Nunez
5/17 at MLN W 12-0 Schaefer Callahan
5/18 at MLN W 7-2 Sorensen Tenorio
5/19 Not Scheduled
5/20 OAK L 6-3 Beltran Northrup
5/21 OAK L 5-1 Walters Rolling
5/22 OAK W 7-6 (11) Kimura Cassano
5/23 MLN W 4-1 Schaefer Callahan Cresswell
5/24 MLN L 7-4 Tenorio Sorensen
5/25 MLN L 5-3 (11) Kelly Cresswell Uhlaender
5/26 Not Scheduled
5/27 at OAK L 6-3 Walters Rolling
5/28 at OAK W 4-2 Nunez Sale Cresswell
5/29 at OAK L 4-3 (11) Rohr Vaughn
5/30 Not Scheduled
5/31 NY W 4-3 Sorensen Caudill Northrup
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 NY W 7-5 Yazawa Harris Cresswell
6/2 SAPP W 7-2 Slagle Jones
6/3 SAPP W 3-0 Nunez Kalou Rolling
6/4 SAPP W 4-3 Schaefer Wetteland Rolling
6/5 SAPP W 11-2 Sorensen Toure
6/6 at HON L 2-0 Scott Arnesson Traffley
6/7 at HON W 2-0 Slagle Sjodin Northrup
6/8 at HON L 5-4 Bollinger Nunez Kalinin
6/9 at HON W 12-5 Schaefer Ely
6/10 at SYD W 7-4 Vaughn Holzdeppe
6/11 at SYD W 4-3 (14) Yazawa Chapman Rolling
6/12 at SYD W 5-2 Slagle Cartes
6/13 AMI L 5-1 Irwin Nunez
6/14 AMI L 7-2 Windle Schaefer
6/15 AMI L 4-1 Backman Sorensen
6/16 AMI L 9-3 Hutchinson Arnesson
6/17 SYD W 12-2 Slagle Borromeo
6/18 SYD W 7-3 Nunez Cartes
6/19 SYD L 6-4 Sommerville Cresswell Tewksbury
6/20 Not Scheduled
6/21 at AMI W 7-2 Sorensen Zarei
6/22 at AMI L 2-1 Backman Arnesson
6/23 at AMI L 8-0 Xuri Slagle
6/24 at SAPP W 2-1 Nunez Chambers Yazawa
6/25 at SAPP W 15-2 Schaefer Heiser
6/26 at SAPP W 7-3 Sorensen Toure
6/27 DBL W 2-1 Arnesson Danforth
6/28 DBL L 3-2 Scharein Yazawa Draper
6/29 DBL L 7-3 Donohue Nunez
6/30 at PAN L 5-4 Baek Cresswell
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 at PAN L 5-3 Darling Sorensen Pacheco
7/2 at PAN W 2-1 (11) Northrup Wilmot Rolling
7/3 at PAN L 4-2 Dickerman Slagle Wilmot
7/4 at COZ L 7-0 Kane Nunez
7/5 at COZ W 5-0 Northrup Jones
7/6 at COZ W 2-1 (10) Sorensen Choi Rolling
7/7 at LND L 3-2 Landess Yazawa
7/8 at LND L 8-2 Unger Slagle
7/9 at LND L 6-1 Dixon Nunez
7/10 at LND L 7-0 Petkov Schaefer
7/11 Not Scheduled
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 PAN W 9-1 Sorensen Darling
7/15 PAN L 5-4 Quade Arnesson Wilmot
7/16 PAN W 4-0 Slagle Dickerman Cresswell
7/17 PAN W 3-0 Nunez Brye Northrup
7/18 COZ W 1-0 Yazawa Eichhorn
7/19 COZ W 7-2 Sorensen Choi
7/20 COZ W 9-2 Arnesson Konnick
7/21 LND W 1-0 Slagle Unger Yazawa
7/22 LND L 12-7 Dixon Nunez
7/23 LND L 6-4 Verheijen Schaefer Mastracci
7/24 LND L 3-2 Kravish Cresswell Petkov
7/25 Not Scheduled
7/26 at SYD L 2-1 Borromeo Arnesson Holzdeppe
7/27 at SYD W 3-1 Slagle Cartes Yazawa
7/28 at SYD L 6-4 (11) Carter Cresswell
7/29 at AMI W 5-2 Schaefer Pappas Yazawa
7/30 at AMI L 2-0 Windle Rolling Backman
7/31 at AMI W 6-5 Yazawa Zarei Vaughn
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 at AMI L 2-1 Hutchinson Slagle Oliver
8/2 SYD W 1-0 Nunez Sommerville Vaughn
8/3 SYD L 2-0 Sommers Schaefer Pak
8/4 SYD L 3-1 Jumaa Sorensen Pak
8/5 AMI L 6-2 Irwin Arnesson Kinslow
8/6 AMI L 10-1 Hutchinson Slagle
8/7 AMI L 8-6 Yang Nunez Kinslow
8/8 HON L 4-2 Al-Owairan Schaefer Napolitano
8/9 HON W 2-1 Sorensen Xue Rolling
8/10 HON L 6-4 Matarazzo Arnesson Peguero
8/11 HON L 5-1 Scott Slagle
8/12 at DBL W 4-0 Nunez Bancker
8/13 at DBL W 5-4 (12) Cresswell Attreau Yazawa
8/14 at DBL W 5-4 (10) Sorensen Draper Vaughn
8/15 Not Scheduled
8/16 at NY L 3-0 Repoz Arnesson Harris
8/17 at NY W 4-2 Slagle Armbrister Yazawa
8/18 at NY W 5-3 (10) Cresswell Harris
8/19 at MLN L 5-2 Suttner Rolling Uhlaender
8/20 at MLN W 2-0 Sorensen Lincecum Yazawa
8/21 at MLN W 9-1 Arnesson Callahan
8/22 OAK W 8-5 Slagle Manrique
8/23 OAK W 8-2 Nunez Tavarez
8/24 OAK W 11-9 (10) Yazawa Moala
8/25 NY W 5-4 Northrup Harris
8/26 NY W 3-2 (12) Cresswell Blosser
8/27 NY W 4-0 Slagle Caudill
8/28 NY L 4-1 Repoz Nunez Harris
8/29 at OAK L 3-1 Walters Rolling Valente
8/30 at OAK W 11-4 Sorensen Sale
8/31 at OAK W 6-4 Yazawa Butler Vaughn
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 Not Scheduled
9/2 MLN L 4-2 Callahan Slagle Uhlaender
9/3 MLN L 10-2 Tenorio Nunez
9/4 MLN W 3-0 Rolling Douglas Cresswell
9/5 Not Scheduled
9/6 at SAPP W 6-1 Sorensen Toure Cresswell
9/7 at SAPP W 4-2 Arnesson Lombardi Yazawa
9/8 at SAPP W 7-0 Slagle Caster
9/9 at SYD L 4-2 (10) Tewksbury Cresswell
9/10 at SYD L 8-2 Sommerville Rolling
9/11 at SYD L 8-2 Borromeo Sorensen
9/12 at HON W 5-3 Arnesson Xue Cresswell
9/13 at HON W 4-2 Slagle Zelner Mitterwald
9/14 AMI L 8-3 Pennington Nunez
9/15 AMI W 5-2 Rolling Hutchinson
9/16 DBL L 5-2 Ellis Sorensen Ryan
9/17 DBL L 6-4 Howard Arnesson Ryan
9/18 DBL L 13-4 Sage Slagle
9/19 HON W 6-0 Nunez Scott
9/20 HON L 2-0 Sjodin Rolling Traffley
9/21 at AMI W 7-4 Yazawa Yang Vaughn
9/22 at AMI L 1-0 Xuri Arnesson Oliver
9/23 at DBL W 6-3 Slagle Sage
9/24 at DBL W 3-1 (10) Nunez Pfister
9/25 at DBL L 3-2 Bancker Cresswell
9/26 Not Scheduled
9/27 SAPP W 7-1 Sorensen Caster
9/28 SAPP W 5-2 Arnesson Wetteland Yazawa
9/29 SAPP L 7-5 Leverenz Cresswell Crenshaw
9/30 SYD W 6-4 (14) Mitterwald Carter
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 SYD W 3-2 Rolling Sommerville Yazawa
10/2 SYD L 8-5 Borromeo Sorensen Sommers
10/3 Not Scheduled
10/4 Not Scheduled
Cairo Scorpions Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/4 RIO W 3-2 Coombs Pirtle Marquez
4/5 Not Scheduled
4/6 RIO L 4-0 Majewski Kershaw
4/7 Not Scheduled
4/8 STO W 3-0 Boukpeti Yasuda
4/9 STO L 6-3 Hernandez Fife Coleman
4/10 STO L 5-2 Morientes Pendleton
4/11 WAR L 3-1 Nishiyama Coombs Thomas
4/12 WAR W 6-1 Kershaw Schmeichel
4/13 WAR L 5-2 (10) Dorji Marquez
4/14 Not Scheduled
4/15 at STO L 3-2 Gunning Suler Coleman
4/16 at STO W 5-3 Pendleton Morientes Fife
4/17 at STO L 5-1 Fernandez Marquez
4/18 at HK L 5-1 Harvey Kershaw
4/19 at HK L 3-1 (11) Piasecky Cassani
4/20 at HK L 7-4 Castaneda Suler Wisner
4/21 at WAR W 3-1 (16) Ogasawara Taylor
4/22 at WAR W 5-0 Coombs Nishiyama
4/23 at WAR L 5-0 Schmeichel Kershaw Thomas
4/24 at WAR L 4-2 Wood Boukpeti Taylor
4/25 HK L 3-2 (10) Perez Fife Wisner
4/26 HK L 3-1 Castaneda Pendleton Wisner
4/27 HK W 6-5 Fife Sherry
4/28 Not Scheduled
4/29 JAM W 4-2 Kershaw Yadav Ricketts
4/30 JAM W 3-2 (14) Cassani Ramos
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 JAM W 7-5 Suler Hernandez Fife
5/2 Not Scheduled
5/3 at VCM L 4-0 Iwamoto Pendleton
5/4 at VCM L 7-5 (11) Kallstrom Marquez
5/5 Not Scheduled
5/6 at JAM W 8-4 Kershaw Yadav
5/7 at JAM W 2-1 (10) Ricketts Lastimosa Suler
5/8 at JAM W 8-3 Ogasawara Hernandez
5/9 VCM L 9-0 Filley Pendleton
5/10 VCM L 4-1 (12) Atherton Suler
5/11 at RIO L 8-6 Wong Marquez
5/12 at RIO L 5-2 Rubins Boukpeti Hattori
5/13 at LB W 4-3 Marquez Ochoa Fife
5/14 at LB W 2-1 (10) Pendleton Yoffe
5/15 at LB W 11-0 Coombs Duryea
5/16 at HAV W 4-3 Fife Easley
5/17 at HAV L 3-1 Byrne Ricketts Easley
5/18 at HAV L 8-7 (10) Underhill Ogasawara
5/19 Not Scheduled
5/20 at EDM W 11-8 Pendleton Lekovic
5/21 at EDM L 4-2 Cady Coombs Rowe
5/22 at EDM W 6-0 Kershaw Barnes Cassani
5/23 at EDM W 9-5 Boukpeti Baker
5/24 LB W 3-2 Ogasawara Follett Marquez
5/25 LB L 3-1 Yoffe Pendleton Ochoa
5/26 LB W 5-4 Marquez Duryea Suler
5/27 HAV W 2-0 (13) Suler Pizarro
5/28 HAV W 4-2 Boukpeti O'Donnell Cassani
5/29 HAV W 7-4 Ogasawara Papadimitriou
5/30 EDM L 6-1 Kurihara Pendleton
5/31 EDM L 6-5 Giannelli Ricketts
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 EDM W 2-1 Kershaw Cady Suler
6/2 Not Scheduled
6/3 HK L 10-4 Magallon Boukpeti
6/4 HK L 5-2 Harvey Ogasawara Wisner
6/5 HK L 10-4 Lahm Pendleton
6/6 at STO L 9-5 Pacheco Coombs
6/7 at STO W 4-3 Suler Wilshere Fife
6/8 at STO W 5-3 Boukpeti Coleman Fife
6/9 at STO W 8-0 Marquez Fernandez
6/10 at CALA W 10-5 Pendleton Rohde
6/11 at CALA W 7-0 Coombs Rivers
6/12 at CALA W 3-1 Marquez Chouinard Burke
6/13 at ENT W 5-0 Boukpeti Pradeep
6/14 at ENT W 3-1 Cassani Arrieta Fife
6/15 at ENT W 8-2 Pendleton Ripple
6/16 at ENT W 3-2 Coombs Stallard
6/17 CALA W 7-6 Suler Ardiles Fife
6/18 CALA W 4-2 Boukpeti Booe Burke
6/19 CALA L 7-1 Nippert Ogasawara
6/20 Not Scheduled
6/21 ENT L 3-2 Diering Burke Sanchez
6/22 ENT L 5-4 Beam Coombs Thurmond
6/23 ENT L 9-2 Ishiguro Suler
6/24 at HK L 10-8 Piasecky Burke Gagnon
6/25 at HK W 11-5 Ogasawara Harvey
6/26 at HK W 8-5 Pendleton Lahm
6/27 at WAR L 4-3 Dorji Coombs Medwood
6/28 at WAR W 5-3 Suler Chindavong
6/29 Not Scheduled
6/30 VCM L 2-1 Beecher Fife
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 VCM W 6-4 Ogasawara Yost Ricketts
7/2 VCM L 8-6 (10) Hill Ricketts
7/3 VCM W 4-1 Coombs Filley Fife
7/4 JAM W 5-4 Cassani Eaindra
7/5 JAM W 3-2 Boukpeti Musial Schilling
7/6 JAM L 6-3 (11) Taylor Schilling
7/7 RIO W 4-1 May Majewski Mullin
7/8 RIO L 6-2 Scarbery Coombs
7/9 RIO L 2-0 Rubins Hulen Hattori
7/10 RIO L 8-0 Anderson Boukpeti
7/11 Not Scheduled
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 at VCM L 2-0 Yost Mullin Atherton
7/15 at VCM W 10-3 Schilling Hill
7/16 at VCM L 3-2 Atherton Coombs
7/17 at VCM W 8-5 Hulen Barnes
7/18 at JAM L 7-4 Musial Boukpeti Madden
7/19 at JAM W 2-1 Mullin Yadav Pendleton
7/20 at JAM L 5-4 (11) Ramos Schilling
7/21 at RIO W 5-1 Coombs Hattori
7/22 at RIO W 5-0 Hulen Rubins
7/23 at RIO W 1-0 Boukpeti Anderson Schilling
7/24 at RIO W 2-1 Mullin Hobson Pendleton
7/25 CALA L 7-4 Rohde May
7/26 CALA W 3-1 Coombs Levy
7/27 CALA W 10-2 Hulen Galvin
7/28 Not Scheduled
7/29 ENT W 3-2 Boukpeti Arrieta Schilling
7/30 ENT L 5-4 McGowan Cassani Sanchez
7/31 ENT W 8-5 Schilling Sanchez Pendleton
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 ENT W 9-5 Coombs Ishiguro
8/2 at CALA L 5-4 Chouinard Schilling
8/3 at CALA W 9-0 Boukpeti Booe
8/4 at CALA W 6-5 Schilling Reynolds
8/5 at ENT L 4-0 Beam May
8/6 at ENT W 3-1 Coombs Ishiguro Pendleton
8/7 at ENT L 8-5 Pradeep Hulen Sanchez
8/8 STO L 6-5 McLean Mansell Coleman
8/9 STO L 3-0 Bigelow Mullin Daei
8/10 STO L 7-5 Daei Pendleton Coleman
8/11 STO W 3-2 Coombs Gunning Marquez
8/12 WAR W 10-7 Hulen Schmeichel Marquez
8/13 WAR L 2-0 Despatie Boukpeti Wood
8/14 WAR W 3-2 (12) Pendleton Scherzer
8/15 Not Scheduled
8/16 at LB L 6-4 Yoffe May Whiteside
8/17 at LB L 2-1 (11) Duryea Marquez
8/18 at LB L 6-4 Rees Hulen
8/19 at HAV W 6-3 Boukpeti O'Donnell Schilling
8/20 at HAV W 7-3 Mullin Underhill
8/21 at HAV L 5-1 Williams May
8/22 Not Scheduled
8/23 at EDM L 7-6 (11) Ralston Mansell
8/24 at EDM W 7-4 Hulen Yates Schilling
8/25 Not Scheduled
8/26 LB L 10-4 Romano Boukpeti
8/27 LB W 3-1 Mullin Alley Cassani
8/28 LB L 7-6 Yoffe May
8/29 HAV W 7-3 Coombs Underhill Schilling
8/30 HAV L 3-2 Williams Hulen Easley
8/31 HAV L 9-7 Martin Boukpeti
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 Not Scheduled
9/2 EDM L 4-3 Tavel Mullin Rowe
9/3 EDM L 7-2 Hampton May
9/4 EDM L 4-2 Yates Coombs Taveras
9/5 Not Scheduled
9/6 HK W 2-1 (10) Hulen Piasecky
9/7 HK L 3-2 Gagnon Pendleton Wisner
9/8 HK L 5-3 Castaneda Mullin Wisner
9/9 at CALA W 4-2 May Ardiles Pendleton
9/10 at CALA W 7-4 Coombs Ely
9/11 at CALA W 6-2 (10) Hulen Booe
9/12 at STO W 8-5 Boukpeti Yasuda Mansell
9/13 at STO L 7-2 Hernandez Mullin
9/14 at ENT L 10-8 Thurmond Schilling Arndt
9/15 at ENT W 3-2 Coombs Arrieta Mansell
9/16 WAR L 3-2 Despatie Hulen Dorji
9/17 WAR L 1-0 (12) Thomas Schilling Schmeichel
9/18 WAR L 4-0 Nishiyama Mullin
9/19 STO W 11-5 Cassani Gunning
9/20 STO L 3-2 Fernandez Coombs Coleman
9/21 ENT L 5-0 Ripple Hulen
9/22 ENT L 4-1 Beam Boukpeti McGowan
9/23 at WAR L 1-0 (10) Nishiyama Marquez
9/24 at WAR W 1-0 (15) Cassani Wood Schilling
9/25 at WAR W 3-1 Coombs Thomas Pendleton
9/26 Not Scheduled
9/27 at HK L 8-3 Piasecky Hulen
9/28 at HK W 11-0 Boukpeti Lahm
9/29 at HK W 4-3 (13) May Wisner Fife
9/30 CALA W 4-2 Kershaw Rivers Fife
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 CALA W 2-1 Coombs Ely Schilling
10/2 CALA W 7-6 Marquez Booe
10/3 Not Scheduled
10/4 Not Scheduled
Calabria Godfathers Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/4 Not Scheduled
4/5 at WAR L 9-1 Scherzer Ely
4/6 at WAR L 2-1 Nishiyama Booe Thomas
4/7 at WAR L 6-2 Schmeichel Nippert
4/8 at RIO L 11-1 Scarbery Rohde
4/9 at RIO L 6-0 Rubins Chouinard
4/10 at RIO L 3-2 Anderson Ely Meoli
4/11 ENT L 2-1 Arrieta Booe Stallard
4/12 ENT L 3-0 Ripple Nippert
4/13 ENT L 4-2 Beam Rivers Hamann
4/14 Not Scheduled
4/15 HK W 1-0 Chouinard Tavarez
4/16 HK L 11-5 Ioannou Ely
4/17 HK L 6-0 Pendergast Booe
4/18 WAR L 7-2 Schmeichel Nippert Thomas
4/19 WAR L 4-2 Chindavong Ardiles Thomas
4/20 WAR L 14-2 Navarro Chouinard
4/21 Not Scheduled
4/22 at ENT W 4-2 Ely Pradeep Rivers
4/23 at ENT W 4-3 Booe Arrieta Neagle
4/24 at ENT W 5-2 Nippert Ripple Rivers
4/25 Not Scheduled
4/26 at VCM L 3-2 Iwamoto Ardiles
4/27 at VCM W 2-0 Chouinard Barnes Neagle
4/28 RIO L 8-0 Majewski Ely
4/29 RIO L 4-0 Scarbery Booe
4/30 RIO L 3-1 (13) Meoli Rivers Wong
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 RIO W 7-1 Rohde Anderson
5/2 Not Scheduled
5/3 at JAM L 6-5 Biittner Engle Madden
5/4 at JAM W 7-3 Ely Musial
5/5 Not Scheduled
5/6 at HK L 5-4 Wisner Kiplagat
5/7 at HK L 4-1 Harvey Nippert
5/8 at HK L 4-1 Lahm Rohde Wisner
5/9 JAM L 5-2 Biittner Rivers Madden
5/10 JAM W 2-0 Ely Musial Neagle
5/11 VCM L 3-2 Beecher Neagle Kallstrom
5/12 VCM W 1-0 Nippert Yost Kiplagat
5/13 at EDM L 3-2 (11) Giannelli Neagle
5/14 at EDM L 7-2 Hubnik Rivers Connell
5/15 at EDM W 10-6 Ely Rowe
5/16 at LB L 3-2 Waterbury Booe Sebastian
5/17 at LB W 9-4 Nippert Romano
5/18 at LB L 4-0 Follett Rohde
5/19 Not Scheduled
5/20 at HAV L 4-2 Williams Rivers Pizarro
5/21 at HAV W 8-3 Kiplagat Papadimitriou
5/22 at HAV L 6-0 O'Donnell Booe
5/23 at HAV L 3-2 (10) Easley Kiplagat
5/24 Not Scheduled
5/25 EDM L 4-3 Kurihara Rohde Rowe
5/26 EDM W 8-4 Kiplagat Tavel
5/27 LB L 4-0 Waterbury Ely
5/28 LB L 5-1 Romano Booe
5/29 LB L 2-1 Follett Nippert Ochoa
5/30 HAV W 2-1 Rohde Underhill Neagle
5/31 HAV W 3-1 Rivers Williams Ardiles
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 HAV L 3-1 Byrne Ely Easley
6/2 Not Scheduled
6/3 at WAR W 2-1 Booe Nishiyama Ardiles
6/4 at WAR L 5-1 Schmeichel Nippert
6/5 at WAR L 7-5 Wood Rohde
6/6 HK L 5-3 Sherry Ardiles Wisner
6/7 HK W 3-1 Ely Ioannou Neagle
6/8 HK L 2-1 Pendergast Booe Magallon
6/9 HK L 5-3 Harvey Chouinard
6/10 CAI L 10-5 Pendleton Rohde
6/11 CAI L 7-0 Coombs Rivers
6/12 CAI L 3-1 Marquez Chouinard Burke
6/13 at STO L 10-3 Coleman Booe
6/14 at STO L 6-0 Fernandez Nippert
6/15 at STO L 10-9 Wilshere Neagle
6/16 at STO L 11-4 Yasuda Rivers
6/17 at CAI L 7-6 Suler Ardiles Fife
6/18 at CAI L 4-2 Boukpeti Booe Burke
6/19 at CAI W 7-1 Nippert Ogasawara
6/20 Not Scheduled
6/21 STO L 6-0 Bigelow Rohde
6/22 STO W 3-2 Chouinard Coleman
6/23 STO L 9-2 Gunning Ely
6/24 WAR L 10-1 Nishiyama Booe
6/25 WAR L 3-2 (13) Medwood Ardiles Chindavong
6/26 WAR L 4-3 Wood Rohde Thomas
6/27 at ENT L 1-0 Beam Reynolds Diering
6/28 at ENT L 6-1 Ishiguro Ely
6/29 at ENT L 5-4 (10) Thurmond Kiplagat
6/30 JAM W 3-2 (10) Chouinard Taylor
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 JAM W 3-2 (10) Kiplagat Ramos
7/2 JAM W 4-3 (11) Kiplagat Madden
7/3 JAM W 4-2 Ely Hernandez Levy
7/4 Not Scheduled
7/5 RIO L 5-2 Anderson Booe Meoli
7/6 RIO L 6-1 Pirtle Nippert
7/7 VCM L 4-1 Hill Reynolds Atherton
7/8 VCM W 2-1 (10) Chouinard Winchell
7/9 VCM L 3-0 (10) Barnes Ely
7/10 VCM L 5-2 Beecher Booe Burdette
7/11 Not Scheduled
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 at JAM W 7-6 Nippert Yadav Chouinard
7/15 at JAM W 8-5 Rohde Lastimosa Reynolds
7/16 at JAM L 4-2 Hernandez Rivers Madden
7/17 at JAM L 3-2 Ramos Reynolds Madden
7/18 at RIO L 5-0 Anderson Booe
7/19 at RIO L 9-3 Ayer Nippert
7/20 at RIO W 4-2 Chouinard Wong
7/21 at VCM L 9-1 Filley Rivers
7/22 at VCM W 2-1 Ely Barnes Chouinard
7/23 at VCM W 6-3 Booe Beecher Kiplagat
7/24 at VCM L 3-1 Yost Nippert Atherton
7/25 at CAI W 7-4 Rohde May
7/26 at CAI L 3-1 Coombs Levy
7/27 at CAI L 10-2 Hulen Galvin
7/28 Not Scheduled
7/29 STO W 1-0 Booe Fernandez Chouinard
7/30 STO L 8-3 (10) Coleman Reynolds
7/31 STO L 6-1 Yasuda Rohde
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 STO L 12-4 Gunning Rivers
8/2 CAI W 5-4 Chouinard Schilling
8/3 CAI L 9-0 Boukpeti Booe
8/4 CAI L 6-5 Schilling Reynolds
8/5 at STO L 6-4 Yasuda Reynolds Coleman
8/6 at STO W 6-4 Kiplagat McLean
8/7 at STO L 3-2 Thomas Levy Morientes
8/8 at HK L 4-3 (10) Harvey Kiplagat
8/9 at HK L 3-0 Lahm Nippert Wisner
8/10 at HK L 7-1 Castaneda Rohde
8/11 at HK L 7-2 Ioannou Rivers
8/12 ENT L 3-2 (10) McGowan Levy Thurmond
8/13 ENT L 4-0 Arrieta Booe
8/14 ENT W 7-1 Nippert Ripple
8/15 Not Scheduled
8/16 at EDM W 5-2 Rohde Tavel
8/17 at EDM W 7-4 Rivers Hampton
8/18 at EDM W 11-6 Kiplagat Yates
8/19 at LB L 7-4 Romano Booe
8/20 at LB L 9-3 Alley Nippert
8/21 at LB W 7-2 Rohde Yoffe
8/22 at HAV L 13-1 Byrne Rivers
8/23 at HAV L 9-6 Martin Levy Papadimitriou
8/24 Not Scheduled
8/25 EDM L 5-3 (10) Taveras Chouinard
8/26 EDM W 4-3 (10) Nippert Rowe
8/27 EDM L 4-3 Tavel Rohde Rowe
8/28 EDM L 3-1 Hampton Rivers Weller
8/29 LB W 7-5 Martin Duryea
8/30 LB L 9-2 Hashad Booe
8/31 LB L 11-9 Barron Kiplagat Follett
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 Not Scheduled
9/2 HAV L 7-2 O'Donnell Rohde
9/3 HAV L 4-0 Underhill Rivers
9/4 HAV L 4-0 Williams Kiplagat Papadimitriou
9/5 Not Scheduled
9/6 at WAR W 2-0 Booe Despatie Martin
9/7 at WAR L 5-2 Walker Nippert
9/8 at WAR L 3-2 Nishiyama Rohde Wood
9/9 CAI L 4-2 May Ardiles Pendleton
9/10 CAI L 7-4 Coombs Ely
9/11 CAI L 6-2 (10) Hulen Booe
9/12 at HK L 5-1 Lahm Nippert
9/13 at HK W 5-2 Ardiles Gagnon Chouinard
9/14 at STO L 7-0 Bigelow Rivers
9/15 at STO L 16-4 Fernandez Ely
9/16 at ENT L 4-0 Ripple Booe
9/17 at ENT L 7-2 Beam Nippert
9/18 at ENT L 3-0 Ishiguro Rohde Arndt
9/19 HK L 5-1 Ioannou Rivers
9/20 HK L 4-3 Hamann Galvin Gagnon
9/21 STO L 3-2 Bigelow Booe Coleman
9/22 STO L 7-0 Yasuda Nippert
9/23 ENT L 5-2 Ishiguro Rohde McGowan
9/24 ENT L 12-0 Pradeep Rivers
9/25 ENT L 7-4 Arrieta Ely
9/26 Not Scheduled
9/27 WAR L 6-4 Despatie Booe
9/28 WAR L 7-2 Walker Nippert
9/29 WAR L 6-0 Nishiyama Rohde
9/30 at CAI L 4-2 Kershaw Rivers Fife
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 at CAI L 2-1 Coombs Ely Schilling
10/2 at CAI L 7-6 Marquez Booe
10/3 Not Scheduled
10/4 Not Scheduled
Cozumel Mayans Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/4 Not Scheduled
4/5 MLN L 4-0 Blyleven Kane
4/6 MLN W 1-0 Pradeep Lincecum Kim
4/7 MLN L 7-3 Callahan Choi
4/8 at LND L 3-1 Lord Wagner
4/9 at LND L 6-0 Frank Jones
4/10 at LND L 5-3 (10) Mastracci Kim
4/11 at MLN L 5-3 Lincecum Eichhorn Travers
4/12 at MLN W 7-2 Choi Callahan
4/13 at MLN L 11-7 Tenorio Konnick
4/14 PAN L 2-0 Darling Jones Baek
4/15 PAN L 2-1 Ward Kane Pacheco
4/16 PAN L 5-0 Thomas Eichhorn
4/17 PAN L 4-2 Brye Choi Baek
4/18 LND L 11-2 Verheijen Konnick
4/19 LND L 4-0 Landess Jones
4/20 LND W 8-2 Kane Unger
4/21 at PAN L 2-1 Thomas Choi Pacheco
4/22 at PAN W 1-0 Gaines Brye Nguyen
4/23 at PAN L 4-1 Spencer Konnick Dickerman
4/24 at PAN W 4-3 Jones Darling Eichhorn
4/25 Not Scheduled
4/26 HON L 7-6 (11) Traffley Choi
4/27 HON L 1-0 Bollinger Choi Pena
4/28 Not Scheduled
4/29 ARG L 5-1 Nunez Gaines
4/30 ARG W 5-4 Nguyen Yazawa
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 ARG L 1-0 Sorensen Jones Cresswell
5/2 SAPP W 3-0 Kane Lombardi Konnick
5/3 SAPP L 9-4 Jones Choi Chambers
5/4 at HON L 4-0 Bollinger Eichhorn
5/5 at HON L 4-2 Ely Kim Traffley
5/6 at ARG L 3-2 Kimura Pisoni Rolling
5/7 at ARG W 12-1 Kane Yazawa
5/8 at ARG W 4-2 Choi Northrup Nguyen
5/9 Not Scheduled
5/10 at SAPP L 5-3 Kalou White Heiser
5/11 at SAPP L 9-3 Wetteland Kim
5/12 Not Scheduled
5/13 SYD W 3-1 Jones Jumaa Eichhorn
5/14 SYD L 3-0 Borromeo Kane Pak
5/15 SYD W 3-1 Choi Cartes White
5/16 AMI L 3-2 Xuri Konnick Yang
5/17 AMI L 4-2 (15) Oliver Eichhorn Hutchinson
5/18 AMI L 3-2 Windle Jones Hutchinson
5/19 Not Scheduled
5/20 DBL W 6-0 Kane Danforth
5/21 DBL L 4-3 Sage Choi Diomede
5/22 DBL L 4-2 Donohue Konnick Scharein
5/23 DBL W 6-2 Kim Burke
5/24 Not Scheduled
5/25 at SYD W 2-0 (10) Jones Jumaa
5/26 at SYD L 2-1 Borromeo Kane Holzdeppe
5/27 at AMI L 2-1 Xuri Gaines
5/28 at AMI L 9-2 Irwin Choi
5/29 at AMI L 7-0 Windle Kim
5/30 at DBL W 2-1 Jones Attreau Eichhorn
5/31 at DBL L 1-0 (11) Diomede Kane
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 at DBL W 3-2 Gaines Sage Eichhorn
6/2 Not Scheduled
6/3 OAK W 7-1 Choi Walters
6/4 OAK L 2-1 Sale Eichhorn Moala
6/5 OAK L 7-2 Butler Jones
6/6 NY W 5-1 Kane Caudill
6/7 NY L 3-0 Blosser Gaines Harris
6/8 NY W 2-1 Choi Harris
6/9 Not Scheduled
6/10 MLN L 10-0 Callahan Kim
6/11 MLN W 5-0 Jones Tenorio
6/12 MLN W 3-1 Kane Douglas Choi
6/13 at PAN W 3-0 Gaines Spencer Konnick
6/14 at PAN W 2-1 Choi Darling Choi
6/15 at PAN L 6-1 Ward Kim
6/16 Not Scheduled
6/17 at MLN L 4-0 Douglas Jones
6/18 at MLN L 5-3 Travers Kane Mills
6/19 at MLN L 5-0 Lincecum Gaines
6/20 at MLN W 6-1 Choi Callahan
6/21 PAN L 4-2 Ward Konnick Wilmot
6/22 PAN W 7-1 Kim Dickerman
6/23 PAN W 2-1 Kane Brye Jones
6/24 at OAK L 3-1 Moala Gaines
6/25 at OAK L 2-1 Ghilas Choi Valente
6/26 at OAK W 2-0 Konnick Butler Xin
6/27 at NY W 5-2 Kim Wark
6/28 at NY L 4-3 Brown Kane Harris
6/29 Not Scheduled
6/30 HON W 1-0 Jones Bollinger Eichhorn
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 HON L 5-1 Ely Choi
7/2 HON W 6-1 Konnick Xue
7/3 HON L 9-0 Scott Kim
7/4 ARG W 7-0 Kane Nunez
7/5 ARG L 5-0 Northrup Jones
7/6 ARG L 2-1 (10) Sorensen Choi Rolling
7/7 SAPP W 4-3 (12) Choi Crenshaw
7/8 SAPP W 1-0 White Jones
7/9 SAPP L 1-0 Kalou Kane Crenshaw
7/10 SAPP L 3-0 Montgomery Jones Chambers
7/11 Not Scheduled
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 at HON L 11-3 Xue Choi
7/15 at HON L 11-3 Maeda Konnick Napolitano
7/16 at HON L 9-3 Scott Kim
7/17 at HON L 4-0 Sjodin Kane
7/18 at ARG L 1-0 Yazawa Eichhorn
7/19 at ARG L 7-2 Sorensen Choi
7/20 at ARG L 9-2 Arnesson Konnick
7/21 at SAPP W 8-3 Kim Caster
7/22 at SAPP L 8-6 Kalou Kane Chambers
7/23 at SAPP W 6-0 Jones Heiser
7/24 at SAPP L 5-4 (13) Leverenz White
7/25 at LND L 14-4 Landess Konnick
7/26 at LND L 2-1 Mastracci Kim
7/27 at LND L 4-2 (12) Winger Eichhorn
7/28 Not Scheduled
7/29 NY W 5-3 Eichhorn Milner Choi
7/30 NY L 3-1 (10) Harris Choi Naegle
7/31 NY L 1-0 Repoz Konnick Harris
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 OAK L 5-0 Manrique Kim
8/2 OAK L 10-3 Tavarez Kane
8/3 OAK L 5-0 Walters Jones
8/4 at NY W 6-1 Choi Caudill
8/5 at NY L 4-2 Repoz Konnick Naegle
8/6 at NY W 10-2 Kim Naegle
8/7 at NY L 14-7 Smith White
8/8 at OAK L 2-1 (10) Sisler Choi
8/9 at OAK L 3-2 Sale Eichhorn Valente
8/10 at OAK L 1-0 Butler Konnick Ghilas
8/11 at OAK W 4-1 Kim Manrique Xin
8/12 LND W 3-2 Kane Lord Eichhorn
8/13 LND L 6-0 Dixon Jones
8/14 LND L 4-2 Verheijen Choi Thompson
8/15 Not Scheduled
8/16 SYD L 2-1 Borromeo Konnick Pak
8/17 SYD L 3-2 (10) Cartes Choi Holzdeppe
8/18 SYD L 9-2 Sommerville Kane
8/19 AMI L 7-1 Pennington Jones
8/20 AMI L 14-1 Windle Choi
8/21 AMI W 3-0 Konnick Irwin Choi
8/22 DBL L 1-0 Draper Kim Diomede
8/23 DBL L 3-2 Bancker Kane Attreau
8/24 Not Scheduled
8/25 at SYD L 6-1 Sommers Jones
8/26 at SYD W 4-3 (10) Choi Carter Choi
8/27 at SYD W 4-3 (10) Eichhorn Borromeo
8/28 at SYD L 4-1 Tewksbury Kim
8/29 at AMI L 2-1 Hutchinson Kane Oliver
8/30 at AMI L 4-3 (11) Zarei Eichhorn
8/31 at AMI L 5-0 Zarei Choi
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 Not Scheduled
9/2 at DBL L 3-2 Sage Gaines Attreau
9/3 at DBL L 1-0 Attreau Kim Pfister
9/4 at DBL L 7-3 Bancker Kane
9/5 Not Scheduled
9/6 OAK L 6-2 Sale Jones
9/7 OAK L 2-1 Moala Choi Sisler
9/8 OAK L 2-0 Manrique Gaines Valente
9/9 NY L 7-1 Naegle Kim
9/10 NY W 10-3 Kane Milner
9/11 NY L 5-0 Caudill Jones
9/12 PAN L 8-7 Dickerman Konnick Pak
9/13 PAN L 5-4 Darling Gaines Cohen
9/14 at MLN W 5-4 Kim Douglas Choi
9/15 at MLN W 3-0 Kane Suttner Eichhorn
9/16 LND L 3-2 Thompson Konnick Verheijen
9/17 LND L 3-0 Unger Choi Thompson
9/18 LND L 7-0 Weber Gaines
9/19 MLN L 6-3 (12) Uhlaender Xin
9/20 MLN W 3-1 Kane Suttner Konnick
9/21 MLN L 5-3 Lincecum Jones
9/22 Not Scheduled
9/23 at LND W 6-3 Choi Verheijen Ritt
9/24 at LND L 7-4 Petkov Eichhorn Mastracci
9/25 at LND L 6-0 Weber Kim
9/26 at PAN L 6-0 Quade Kane
9/27 at PAN L 2-1 Wilmot Eichhorn
9/28 at OAK L 4-0 Manrique Choi
9/29 at OAK L 5-1 Tavarez Gaines
9/30 at NY W 3-2 Kim Milner Ritt
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 at NY W 4-2 Kane Caudill Choi
10/2 at NY L 2-1 Repoz Jones Harris
10/3 Not Scheduled
10/4 Not Scheduled
Dublin Daredevils Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/4 Not Scheduled
4/5 at HON L 10-3 Bollinger Sage
4/6 at HON L 3-1 Xue Donohue Traffley
4/7 at HON L 15-2 Matarazzo Burke
4/8 at NY W 1-0 Howard Armbrister Attreau
4/9 at NY W 7-4 (10) Scharein Harris
4/10 at NY L 6-4 Caudill Sage Harris
4/11 ARG L 5-3 Schaefer Donohue Yazawa
4/12 ARG L 5-2 Sorensen Burke
4/13 ARG L 2-0 Arnesson Howard Yazawa
4/14 Not Scheduled
4/15 SYD L 1-0 (12) Chapman Scharein
4/16 SYD W 2-1 Attreau Tewksbury
4/17 SYD L 8-1 Sommerville Donohue
4/18 HON W 3-0 Burke Matarazzo Bancker
4/19 HON W 3-2 Diomede Kalinin
4/20 HON W 4-1 Danforth Sharma Diomede
4/21 Not Scheduled
4/22 at ARG W 4-3 Sage Nunez Attreau
4/23 at ARG L 6-2 Schaefer Donohue
4/24 at ARG W 5-3 Burke Sorensen Attreau
4/25 Not Scheduled
4/26 at MLN L 7-6 (10) Uhlaender Diomede
4/27 at MLN W 3-1 Danforth Blyleven Attreau
4/28 NY L 3-2 Repoz Sage Harris
4/29 NY W 6-1 Donohue Armbrister
4/30 NY W 5-1 Burke Wark
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 NY W 6-5 Scharein Naegle
5/2 Not Scheduled
5/3 at OAK W 8-1 Danforth Moala
5/4 at OAK L 4-3 Finch Sage
5/5 Not Scheduled
5/6 at SYD W 2-0 Donohue Sommerville Attreau
5/7 at SYD L 9-5 Pessoa Burke
5/8 at SYD L 5-3 Jumaa Howard Holzdeppe
5/9 OAK W 2-1 Danforth Moala Diomede
5/10 OAK W 2-0 (10) Sage Sisler
5/11 MLN L 4-2 Lincecum Donohue
5/12 MLN L 3-2 Callahan Burke Uhlaender
5/13 at LND L 5-0 Landess Howard
5/14 at LND L 2-1 (14) Mastracci Diomede
5/15 at LND W 6-2 Sage Dixon
5/16 at PAN L 2-1 Brye Donohue Baek
5/17 at PAN L 2-1 (10) Baek Pfister
5/18 at PAN W 1-0 Howard Pak Diomede
5/19 Not Scheduled
5/20 at COZ L 6-0 Kane Danforth
5/21 at COZ W 4-3 Sage Choi Diomede
5/22 at COZ W 4-2 Donohue Konnick Scharein
5/23 at COZ L 6-2 Kim Burke
5/24 Not Scheduled
5/25 LND L 2-1 (13) Mastracci Diomede
5/26 LND W 5-2 Danforth Unger Pfister
5/27 PAN L 9-4 Brye Sage
5/28 PAN W 8-6 Donohue Spencer Diomede
5/29 PAN W 4-0 Burke Darling
5/30 COZ L 2-1 Jones Attreau Eichhorn
5/31 COZ W 1-0 (11) Diomede Kane
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 COZ L 3-2 Gaines Sage Eichhorn
6/2 Not Scheduled
6/3 at HON L 1-0 Bollinger Donohue Traffley
6/4 at HON L 2-1 Ely Burke Kalinin
6/5 at HON W 6-4 Howard Matarazzo Pfister
6/6 SYD W 4-3 Attreau Pak
6/7 SYD W 4-2 Scharein Carter
6/8 SYD L 3-0 Sommerville Donohue Pak
6/9 SYD L 4-2 Pessoa Burke
6/10 AMI W 4-1 Howard Backman Diomede
6/11 AMI L 8-3 Hutchinson Bancker
6/12 AMI L 2-1 Xuri Sage Zarei
6/13 at SAPP W 6-2 Donohue Kalou
6/14 at SAPP W 3-0 Burke Wetteland Attreau
6/15 at SAPP L 2-0 Toure Howard Chambers
6/16 at SAPP W 8-3 Bancker Lombardi
6/17 at AMI W 4-0 Burke Xuri
6/18 at AMI L 6-3 Irwin Donohue Oliver
6/19 at AMI W 6-3 Howard Windle Maloney
6/20 Not Scheduled
6/21 SAPP L 5-0 (15) Caster Draper
6/22 SAPP W 2-1 Pfister Lombardi
6/23 SAPP L 4-1 Jones Burke
6/24 HON W 4-3 Draper Zelner
6/25 HON L 3-0 Ely Howard Traffley
6/26 HON L 5-1 Xue Sage
6/27 at ARG L 2-1 Arnesson Danforth
6/28 at ARG W 3-2 Scharein Yazawa Draper
6/29 at ARG W 7-3 Donohue Nunez
6/30 OAK W 5-2 Howard Walters Draper
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 OAK L 2-1 Sale Sage Moala
7/2 OAK W 1-0 Danforth Butler Draper
7/3 OAK L 6-1 Manrique Burke
7/4 Not Scheduled
7/5 NY W 6-1 Donohue Milner
7/6 NY W 5-0 Howard Caudill
7/7 MLN W 2-1 Bancker Tenorio Draper
7/8 MLN L 2-1 Douglas Attreau Travers
7/9 MLN W 4-1 Burke Suttner Draper
7/10 MLN W 2-1 Donohue Lincecum
7/11 Not Scheduled
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 at OAK L 2-0 Sale Howard Valente
7/15 at OAK L 5-2 Butler Sage Ghilas
7/16 at OAK L 2-1 Manrique Danforth Valente
7/17 at OAK L 3-1 Tavarez Burke
7/18 at NY W 4-2 Donohue Milner Draper
7/19 at NY L 9-3 Blosser Howard
7/20 at NY L 4-3 Repoz Sage Harris
7/21 at MLN W 6-5 Danforth Douglas Attreau
7/22 at MLN W 4-2 Burke Suttner Bancker
7/23 at MLN W 7-2 Donohue Lincecum
7/24 at MLN L 6-5 Mills Attreau Uhlaender
7/25 at AMI L 4-3 Zarei Sage
7/26 at AMI L 3-0 Hutchinson Danforth Oliver
7/27 at AMI L 4-2 Xuri Burke
7/28 Not Scheduled
7/29 SAPP L 1-0 (14) Chambers Diomede Leverenz
7/30 SAPP W 4-0 Howard Melconian
7/31 SAPP W 4-0 Sage Lombardi
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 SAPP W 5-2 Danforth Chambers Bancker
8/2 AMI L 6-3 Xuri Burke
8/3 AMI L 3-2 (11) Oliver Attreau Yang
8/4 AMI W 5-3 Howard Windle Bancker
8/5 at SAPP L 3-2 Lombardi Sage Heiser
8/6 at SAPP W 12-1 Bancker Caster
8/7 at SAPP W 4-3 Burke Crenshaw Diomede
8/8 at SYD L 7-6 Tewksbury Scharein Pak
8/9 at SYD L 7-3 Jumaa Howard
8/10 at SYD L 8-6 Pak Sage Holzdeppe
8/11 at SYD L 4-1 Cartes Danforth Holzdeppe
8/12 ARG L 4-0 Nunez Bancker
8/13 ARG L 5-4 (12) Cresswell Attreau Yazawa
8/14 ARG L 5-4 (10) Sorensen Draper Vaughn
8/15 Not Scheduled
8/16 at LND W 3-1 Sage Frank Diomede
8/17 at LND L 4-0 Landess Danforth
8/18 at LND L 4-2 Kravish Pfister
8/19 at PAN L 6-3 Spencer Ellis Baek
8/20 at PAN L 5-2 Darling Howard Wilmot
8/21 at PAN W 3-1 Sage Ward Attreau
8/22 at COZ W 1-0 Draper Kim Diomede
8/23 at COZ W 3-2 Bancker Kane Attreau
8/24 Not Scheduled
8/25 LND L 2-0 Dixon Ellis Thompson
8/26 LND W 4-3 (14) Pfister Mastracci
8/27 LND L 10-5 Frank Sage
8/28 LND L 10-4 Iroha Draper
8/29 PAN L 5-4 (13) Baek Attreau Boddicker
8/30 PAN W 8-7 Scharein Brye
8/31 PAN W 4-3 (11) Draper Baek
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 Not Scheduled
9/2 COZ W 3-2 Sage Gaines Attreau
9/3 COZ W 1-0 Attreau Kim Pfister
9/4 COZ W 7-3 Bancker Kane
9/5 Not Scheduled
9/6 at HON W 2-1 Ellis Ely Diomede
9/7 at HON L 7-2 Xue Howard
9/8 at HON L 3-2 (10) Al-Owairan Diomede
9/9 AMI L 6-3 (11) Backman Wanyama
9/10 AMI W 5-1 Bancker Hutchinson
9/11 AMI W 6-3 Attreau Yang
9/12 at SYD L 3-0 Pak Howard Holzdeppe
9/13 at SYD L 5-3 Chapman Sage
9/14 at SAPP W 9-1 Danforth Kalou
9/15 at SAPP W 3-2 Bancker Heiser Attreau
9/16 at ARG W 5-2 Ellis Sorensen Ryan
9/17 at ARG W 6-4 Howard Arnesson Ryan
9/18 at ARG W 13-4 Sage Slagle
9/19 SYD W 3-0 Danforth Gilks Diomede
9/20 SYD W 2-0 Bancker Sommerville Diomede
9/21 SAPP W 3-1 Ellis Lombardi Pfister
9/22 SAPP W 6-3 Howard Caster
9/23 ARG L 6-3 Slagle Sage
9/24 ARG L 3-1 (10) Nunez Pfister
9/25 ARG W 3-2 Bancker Cresswell
9/26 Not Scheduled
9/27 HON L 5-2 Ely Ellis Matarazzo
9/28 HON L 4-0 Xue Howard
9/29 HON L 4-1 Sharma Sage Al-Owairan
9/30 at AMI W 5-3 Danforth Windle Attreau
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 at AMI L 9-8 Oliver Bancker
10/2 at AMI L 2-1 Pennington Ellis Oliver
10/3 Not Scheduled
10/4 Not Scheduled
Edmonton Orcas Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/4 at LB L 6-0 Duryea Souza
4/5 at LB W 3-2 Barnes Waterbury Rowe
4/6 at LB W 6-3 Zarei Follett Rowe
4/7 Not Scheduled
4/8 HAV L 10-4 Byrne Summers
4/9 HAV L 5-3 Underhill Tavel Fisher
4/10 HAV L 9-8 Easley Rowe Fisher
4/11 LB L 3-2 Waterbury Connell Sebastian
4/12 LB L 11-6 Follett Zarei
4/13 Not Scheduled
4/14 RIO L 5-3 (11) Wong Rowe Hattori
4/15 RIO L 7-5 Ayer Hutchinson Meoli
4/16 RIO W 10-9 Kurihara Hobson
4/17 RIO L 6-5 Ayer Kurihara Hattori
4/18 at HAV W 14-9 Zarei Byrne
4/19 at HAV W 2-1 Beltran Underhill Rowe
4/20 at HAV L 9-7 Pizarro Yates
4/21 at RIO L 4-3 Pirtle Souza Meoli
4/22 at RIO L 1-0 Majewski Barnes Hattori
4/23 at RIO W 3-0 Zarei Scarbery Connell
4/24 at RIO L 8-1 Rubins Beltran
4/25 Not Scheduled
4/26 STO L 11-5 Yasuda Baker
4/27 STO L 14-6 Gunning Souza
4/28 Not Scheduled
4/29 WAR L 8-4 Nishiyama Barnes Dorji
4/30 WAR L 5-4 Dorji Hutchinson Chindavong
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 WAR L 4-0 Wood Beltran
5/2 ENT L 6-4 Beam Baker Arndt
5/3 ENT L 6-4 Ishiguro Souza Diering
5/4 at STO L 4-1 McLean Barnes Coleman
5/5 at STO L 12-4 Fernandez Zarei
5/6 at WAR L 5-4 Dorji Hutchinson Thomas
5/7 at WAR W 5-4 Connell Taylor Rowe
5/8 at WAR W 6-1 Souza Scherzer
5/9 Not Scheduled
5/10 at ENT W 9-8 Giannelli Stallard
5/11 at ENT W 6-3 Zarei Sanchez
5/12 Not Scheduled
5/13 CALA W 3-2 (11) Giannelli Neagle
5/14 CALA W 7-2 Hubnik Rivers Connell
5/15 CALA L 10-6 Ely Rowe
5/16 HK W 6-1 Barnes Pendergast
5/17 HK L 5-1 Harvey Baker
5/18 HK W 5-2 Kurihara Lahm Giannelli
5/19 Not Scheduled
5/20 CAI L 11-8 Pendleton Lekovic
5/21 CAI W 4-2 Cady Coombs Rowe
5/22 CAI L 6-0 Kershaw Barnes Cassani
5/23 CAI L 9-5 Boukpeti Baker
5/24 Not Scheduled
5/25 at CALA W 4-3 Kurihara Rohde Rowe
5/26 at CALA L 8-4 Kiplagat Tavel
5/27 at HK L 4-3 Wisner Giannelli
5/28 at HK W 5-4 Giannelli Magallon
5/29 at HK L 3-2 (11) Wisner Quisenberry
5/30 at CAI W 6-1 Kurihara Pendleton
5/31 at CAI W 6-5 Giannelli Ricketts
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 at CAI L 2-1 Kershaw Cady Suler
6/2 Not Scheduled
6/3 VCM W 5-2 Barnes Winchell Giannelli
6/4 VCM L 3-1 Yost Baker Atherton
6/5 VCM W 5-4 Connell Burdette
6/6 JAM L 4-2 Hernandez Tavel Madden
6/7 JAM L 3-0 Biittner Cady Taylor
6/8 JAM W 6-5 Barnes Musial Giannelli
6/9 at LB L 3-2 Sebastian Baker Ochoa
6/10 at LB W 5-2 Kurihara Yoffe
6/11 at LB L 9-2 Duryea Tavel
6/12 at LB W 5-2 Cady Waterbury Ralston
6/13 at RIO L 2-1 Majewski Barnes Meoli
6/14 at RIO W 7-6 (10) Rowe Meoli
6/15 at RIO L 4-3 Hattori Kurihara
6/16 LB L 7-6 Rees Souza Barron
6/17 LB L 5-0 Waterbury Cady
6/18 LB W 6-5 Barnes Romano Giannelli
6/19 LB L 3-0 Follett Yates Rees
6/20 Not Scheduled
6/21 RIO L 4-2 Scarbery Giannelli Meoli
6/22 RIO W 7-5 Connell Rubins Rowe
6/23 RIO L 9-5 Ayer Ralston
6/24 at VCM W 4-3 Barnes Beecher Giannelli
6/25 at VCM W 4-2 Yates Yost Giannelli
6/26 at VCM W 2-1 Connell Hill Rowe
6/27 at JAM L 6-5 (14) Madden Rowe
6/28 at JAM L 11-4 Biittner Cady
6/29 Not Scheduled
6/30 STO L 13-2 Morientes Barnes
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 STO L 12-3 Bigelow Yates
7/2 STO W 13-7 Connell Yasuda
7/3 STO L 4-0 Gunning Souza
7/4 WAR W 4-3 Cady Scherzer Rowe
7/5 WAR W 5-3 Rowe Dorji
7/6 WAR L 11-3 Schmeichel Connell
7/7 ENT L 2-1 (13) Arndt Rowe McGowan
7/8 ENT L 1-0 Ishiguro Souza Sanchez
7/9 ENT W 4-1 Cady Pradeep Giannelli
7/10 ENT W 5-3 Barnes Arrieta Rowe
7/11 Not Scheduled
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 at STO W 6-5 Yates Coleman
7/15 at STO W 6-1 Kurihara Yasuda
7/16 at STO L 13-2 Gunning Souza
7/17 at STO L 6-0 Thomas Cady
7/18 at WAR L 6-2 Nishiyama Barnes
7/19 at WAR W 8-2 Baker Schmeichel
7/20 at WAR L 10-8 Wood Kurihara Thomas
7/21 at ENT W 4-3 Souza Ishiguro Giannelli
7/22 at ENT L 7-1 Pradeep Cady
7/23 at ENT L 2-0 Arrieta Barnes Arndt
7/24 at ENT W 4-0 Baker Ripple
7/25 HAV W 7-5 Kurihara Sheridan Rowe
7/26 HAV L 2-1 Underhill Souza Papadimitriou
7/27 HAV L 12-2 Sheridan Cady
7/28 Not Scheduled
7/29 JAM W 3-0 Barnes Musial Rowe
7/30 JAM W 6-0 Baker Yadav
7/31 JAM L 6-1 Lastimosa Kurihara Madden
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 VCM L 17-3 Filley Yates
8/2 VCM W 7-5 Cady Burdette Rowe
8/3 Not Scheduled
8/4 at JAM W 5-2 Barnes Yadav
8/5 at JAM W 7-5 Tavel Lastimosa Rowe
8/6 at JAM W 17-9 Hampton Ramos
8/7 at JAM W 5-0 Yates Biittner
8/8 at VCM L 3-1 Barnes Cady Atherton
8/9 at VCM L 4-2 Donohue Barnes Burdette
8/10 at VCM L 3-2 (10) Atherton Ralston
8/11 at VCM L 5-3 Hill Hampton Yost
8/12 at HAV L 4-3 Williams Yates
8/13 at HAV W 10-4 Cady Byrne
8/14 at HAV L 3-0 O'Donnell Barnes Papadimitriou
8/15 Not Scheduled
8/16 CALA L 5-2 Rohde Tavel
8/17 CALA L 7-4 Rivers Hampton
8/18 CALA L 11-6 Kiplagat Yates
8/19 HK L 10-5 Harvey Cady
8/20 HK L 5-3 Sherry Barnes Wisner
8/21 HK L 3-1 Castaneda Tavel Wisner
8/22 Not Scheduled
8/23 CAI W 7-6 (11) Ralston Mansell
8/24 CAI L 7-4 Hulen Yates Schilling
8/25 at CALA W 5-3 (10) Taveras Chouinard
8/26 at CALA L 4-3 (10) Nippert Rowe
8/27 at CALA W 4-3 Tavel Rohde Rowe
8/28 at CALA W 3-1 Hampton Rivers Weller
8/29 at HK W 2-1 Yates Pendergast Rowe
8/30 at HK W 10-9 Cady Sherry
8/31 at HK W 4-1 Barnes Lahm Taveras
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 Not Scheduled
9/2 at CAI W 4-3 Tavel Mullin Rowe
9/3 at CAI W 7-2 Hampton May
9/4 at CAI W 4-2 Yates Coombs Taveras
9/5 VCM L 4-1 Barnes Cady Beecher
9/6 VCM W 3-2 Barnes Donohue Rowe
9/7 VCM W 4-1 Tavel Burke Ralston
9/8 VCM L 10-9 Hill Hampton Burdette
9/9 JAM W 6-5 Connell Madden Rowe
9/10 JAM L 4-1 Musial Cady Madden
9/11 JAM W 6-0 Barnes Hernandez
9/12 RIO W 4-1 Tavel Pirtle Rowe
9/13 RIO L 10-8 Anderson Giannelli Meoli
9/14 at LB W 6-4 Yates Yoffe Rowe
9/15 at LB L 4-0 Duryea Cady
9/16 at HAV W 4-3 Barnes Sheridan Rowe
9/17 at HAV L 4-1 Williams Tavel Easley
9/18 at HAV L 4-3 Easley Hampton Papadimitriou
9/19 LB W 3-2 Yates Yoffe Rowe
9/20 LB L 12-2 Duryea Cady
9/21 LB L 4-1 Hashad Barnes Ochoa
9/22 Not Scheduled
9/23 HAV W 7-1 Tavel Byrne
9/24 HAV L 8-4 Easley Weller
9/25 HAV L 3-1 Underhill Yates Suarez
9/26 at RIO L 5-4 Ayer Cady Meoli
9/27 at RIO L 5-0 Anderson Barnes
9/28 at VCM W 4-3 Tavel Kallstrom Taveras
9/29 at VCM L 2-1 (10) Yost Taveras
9/30 at JAM W 6-2 Yates Musial
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 at JAM L 3-2 Hernandez Cady Madden
10/2 at JAM W 7-0 Barnes Lastimosa
10/3 Not Scheduled
10/4 Not Scheduled
Entebbe Zealots Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/4 Not Scheduled
4/5 STO W 3-2 Arrieta Fernandez Hamann
4/6 STO L 9-3 Bigelow Ripple
4/7 Not Scheduled
4/8 at WAR W 2-1 (11) Beam Thomas
4/9 at WAR W 4-3 (10) Diering Navarro
4/10 at WAR L 6-1 Scherzer Gaines
4/11 at CALA W 2-1 Arrieta Booe Stallard
4/12 at CALA W 3-0 Ripple Nippert
4/13 at CALA W 4-2 Beam Rivers Hamann
4/14 Not Scheduled
4/15 WAR L 5-4 Navarro Ishiguro Thomas
4/16 WAR L 5-4 Scherzer Stallard Thomas
4/17 WAR L 1-0 Nishiyama Arrieta Dorji
4/18 at STO L 6-3 Bigelow Ripple
4/19 at STO L 8-7 Coleman Hamann
4/20 at STO W 2-1 Ishiguro Gunning Diering
4/21 Not Scheduled
4/22 CALA L 4-2 Ely Pradeep Rivers
4/23 CALA L 4-3 Booe Arrieta Neagle
4/24 CALA L 5-2 Nippert Ripple Rivers
4/25 Not Scheduled
4/26 at LB W 7-1 Sanchez Yoffe
4/27 at LB L 1-0 Duryea Ishiguro Whiteside
4/28 Not Scheduled
4/29 at HAV L 8-0 O'Donnell Pradeep
4/30 at HAV L 7-1 Byrne Arrieta
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 at HAV W 2-0 Ripple Underhill Hamann
5/2 at EDM W 6-4 Beam Baker Arndt
5/3 at EDM W 6-4 Ishiguro Souza Diering
5/4 LB L 3-0 Waterbury Pradeep Rees
5/5 LB W 3-2 Stallard Barron
5/6 HAV W 1-0 (11) Hamann Jones
5/7 HAV L 5-0 Williams Beam
5/8 HAV W 1-0 (16) Stallard Fisher
5/9 Not Scheduled
5/10 EDM L 9-8 Giannelli Stallard
5/11 EDM L 6-3 Zarei Sanchez
5/12 Not Scheduled
5/13 at RIO L 3-1 Anderson Ripple Meoli
5/14 at RIO W 2-0 Beam Pirtle
5/15 at RIO W 2-1 (10) Ishiguro Wong
5/16 at VCM W 4-1 Pradeep Beecher Arndt
5/17 at VCM L 2-1 Yost Arrieta Atherton
5/18 at VCM L 2-1 Hill Ripple Atherton
5/19 Not Scheduled
5/20 JAM L 4-2 Biittner Beam Ramos
5/21 JAM W 2-1 Ishiguro Musial Hamann
5/22 JAM L 7-5 (10) Madden Spangler O'Connell
5/23 VCM W 8-1 Arrieta Yost
5/24 VCM W 2-0 Ripple Hill Hamann
5/25 VCM L 4-3 Burdette Hamann Iwamoto
5/26 Not Scheduled
5/27 at JAM W 1-0 Ishiguro Musial Arndt
5/28 at JAM W 5-4 Diering Taylor Stallard
5/29 at JAM W 4-1 Arrieta Lastimosa Hamann
5/30 Not Scheduled
5/31 RIO L 4-0 Anderson Ripple
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 RIO L 10-8 Meoli Stallard
6/2 STO L 5-0 Gunning Ishiguro
6/3 STO L 3-1 Coleman Pradeep Pacheco
6/4 STO L 2-0 Fernandez Arrieta Wilshere
6/5 STO L 4-3 Hernandez Hamann Pacheco
6/6 at WAR L 6-4 Taylor Arndt Chindavong
6/7 at WAR W 1-0 Ishiguro Scherzer Stallard
6/8 at WAR L 7-4 (14) Chindavong Diering
6/9 at WAR W 1-0 Arrieta Schmeichel Diering
6/10 at HK W 7-0 Ripple Lahm
6/11 at HK W 3-1 Beam Castaneda Stallard
6/12 at HK L 3-1 (12) Magallon Spangler
6/13 CAI L 5-0 Boukpeti Pradeep
6/14 CAI L 3-1 Cassani Arrieta Fife
6/15 CAI L 8-2 Pendleton Ripple
6/16 CAI L 3-2 Coombs Stallard
6/17 HK L 2-1 Castaneda Ishiguro Wieghorst
6/18 HK W 4-3 Pradeep Ioannou Stallard
6/19 HK L 4-2 Pendergast Arrieta Wisner
6/20 Not Scheduled
6/21 at CAI W 3-2 Diering Burke Sanchez
6/22 at CAI W 5-4 Beam Coombs Thurmond
6/23 at CAI W 9-2 Ishiguro Suler
6/24 at STO L 3-1 Thomas Pradeep Coleman
6/25 at STO L 6-5 Hernandez Sanchez
6/26 at STO L 6-5 Coleman Thurmond McLean
6/27 CALA W 1-0 Beam Reynolds Diering
6/28 CALA W 6-1 Ishiguro Ely
6/29 CALA W 5-4 (10) Thurmond Kiplagat
6/30 at LB W 5-0 Arrieta Romano
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 at LB W 3-2 (11) Arndt Whiteside McGowan
7/2 at LB W 6-0 Beam Yoffe
7/3 at LB L 4-3 Duryea Ishiguro
7/4 at HAV W 4-0 Pradeep Williams
7/5 at HAV L 3-0 Byrne Arrieta Papadimitriou
7/6 at HAV W 1-0 Ripple O'Donnell
7/7 at EDM W 2-1 (13) Arndt Rowe McGowan
7/8 at EDM W 1-0 Ishiguro Souza Sanchez
7/9 at EDM L 4-1 Cady Pradeep Giannelli
7/10 at EDM L 5-3 Barnes Arrieta Rowe
7/11 Not Scheduled
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 LB L 4-2 Rees Sanchez Ochoa
7/15 LB W 4-0 Beam Yoffe
7/16 LB L 10-7 Lake Ishiguro Ochoa
7/17 LB L 5-1 Waterbury Pradeep
7/18 HAV W 3-2 Arrieta Byrne Arndt
7/19 HAV W 6-5 (12) Diering Suarez
7/20 HAV W 3-2 Diering Jones Arndt
7/21 EDM L 4-3 Souza Ishiguro Giannelli
7/22 EDM W 7-1 Pradeep Cady
7/23 EDM W 2-0 Arrieta Barnes Arndt
7/24 EDM L 4-0 Baker Ripple
7/25 Not Scheduled
7/26 at HK L 3-0 Castaneda Beam Wisner
7/27 at HK L 6-0 Ioannou Ishiguro
7/28 at HK L 2-1 (10) Wisner Sanchez
7/29 at CAI L 3-2 Boukpeti Arrieta Schilling
7/30 at CAI W 5-4 McGowan Cassani Sanchez
7/31 at CAI L 8-5 Schilling Sanchez Pendleton
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 at CAI L 9-5 Coombs Ishiguro
8/2 HK L 4-1 Pendergast Pradeep
8/3 HK L 4-2 (13) Gagnon Thurmond Wisner
8/4 HK W 4-2 Kato Lahm Sanchez
8/5 CAI W 4-0 Beam May
8/6 CAI L 3-1 Coombs Ishiguro Pendleton
8/7 CAI W 8-5 Pradeep Hulen Sanchez
8/8 WAR W 3-0 Arrieta Despatie
8/9 WAR W 3-1 Kato Walker McGowan
8/10 WAR L 4-0 Chindavong Beam Wood
8/11 WAR W 5-2 Ishiguro Medwood Arndt
8/12 at CALA W 3-2 (10) McGowan Levy Thurmond
8/13 at CALA W 4-0 Arrieta Booe
8/14 at CALA L 7-1 Nippert Ripple
8/15 Not Scheduled
8/16 at RIO L 3-2 (12) Hubnik Sanchez
8/17 at RIO W 4-1 Ishiguro Hattori McGowan
8/18 at RIO L 1-0 Meoli Pradeep
8/19 at VCM W 5-2 Arrieta Barnes Sanchez
8/20 at VCM W 7-4 Ripple Donohue
8/21 at VCM L 2-1 Burke Beam Atherton
8/22 JAM W 9-0 Ishiguro Schneider
8/23 JAM W 8-1 Pradeep Biittner
8/24 JAM W 6-0 Arrieta Musial
8/25 RIO L 2-1 Pirtle Ripple Hubnik
8/26 RIO L 4-3 Majewski Beam Hubnik
8/27 RIO W 1-0 Ishiguro Hattori Arndt
8/28 RIO L 7-4 (11) Hobson Thurmond Ayer
8/29 at JAM L 1-0 Musial Arrieta Madden
8/30 at JAM W 6-0 Ripple Hernandez
8/31 at JAM W 2-0 Beam Lastimosa McGowan
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 Not Scheduled
9/2 VCM L 5-2 Burke Ishiguro Burdette
9/3 VCM L 5-2 (10) Kallstrom Pradeep
9/4 VCM L 5-3 Filley Arrieta Atherton
9/5 Not Scheduled
9/6 at STO L 3-2 Morientes Ripple McLean
9/7 at STO L 8-0 Yasuda Beam
9/8 at STO W 11-8 McGowan McLean
9/9 at HK L 6-5 Hamann Pradeep
9/10 at HK L 1-0 Sherry Arrieta Wisner
9/11 at HK L 4-0 Piasecky Ripple
9/12 at WAR W 6-3 Beam Walker Arndt
9/13 at WAR L 2-1 Nishiyama Diering Wood
9/14 CAI W 10-8 Thurmond Schilling Arndt
9/15 CAI L 3-2 Coombs Arrieta Mansell
9/16 CALA W 4-0 Ripple Booe
9/17 CALA W 7-2 Beam Nippert
9/18 CALA W 3-0 Ishiguro Rohde Arndt
9/19 WAR L 6-2 Scherzer Pradeep
9/20 WAR W 3-1 Arrieta Schmeichel Arndt
9/21 at CAI W 5-0 Ripple Hulen
9/22 at CAI W 4-1 Beam Boukpeti McGowan
9/23 at CALA W 5-2 Ishiguro Rohde McGowan
9/24 at CALA W 12-0 Pradeep Rivers
9/25 at CALA W 7-4 Arrieta Ely
9/26 Not Scheduled
9/27 STO W 8-1 Ripple Smoltz
9/28 STO W 5-3 Beam Kazim Arndt
9/29 STO L 2-1 (11) Harman Diering Hernandez
9/30 HK W 6-1 Pradeep Ioannou
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 HK W 3-1 Arrieta Pendergast Arndt
10/2 HK W 3-2 McGowan Gagnon
10/3 Not Scheduled
10/4 Not Scheduled
Havana Cigars Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/4 Not Scheduled
4/5 VCM W 5-1 Williams Barnes
4/6 VCM W 3-2 Papadimitriou Kallstrom
4/7 VCM W 5-0 O'Donnell Yost
4/8 at EDM W 10-4 Byrne Summers
4/9 at EDM W 5-3 Underhill Tavel Fisher
4/10 at EDM W 9-8 Easley Rowe Fisher
4/11 at VCM W 4-1 Arnold Beecher Easley
4/12 at VCM L 7-2 Yost O'Donnell
4/13 at VCM W 3-2 (10) Jones Burdette
4/14 LB W 7-2 Beck Ochoa
4/15 LB W 10-3 Beck Sebastian
4/16 LB L 6-1 Duryea Arnold
4/17 LB L 2-0 (19) Sebastian Papadimitriou Ochoa
4/18 EDM L 14-9 Zarei Byrne
4/19 EDM L 2-1 Beltran Underhill Rowe
4/20 EDM W 9-7 Pizarro Yates
4/21 at LB W 4-3 Arnold Duryea Easley
4/22 at LB W 3-2 O'Donnell Follett Fisher
4/23 at LB L 2-1 Romano Byrne Ochoa
4/24 at LB W 4-3 (17) Fisher Barron Beck
4/25 Not Scheduled
4/26 WAR W 4-0 Williams Navarro
4/27 WAR L 3-2 Scherzer Arnold Thomas
4/28 Not Scheduled
4/29 ENT W 8-0 O'Donnell Pradeep
4/30 ENT W 7-1 Byrne Arrieta
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 ENT L 2-0 Ripple Underhill Hamann
5/2 STO L 2-0 Yasuda Williams Coleman
5/3 STO L 9-5 Gunning Arnold
5/4 at WAR L 3-2 Nishiyama Papadimitriou
5/5 at WAR W 7-6 (12) Pizarro Taylor
5/6 at ENT L 1-0 (11) Hamann Jones
5/7 at ENT W 5-0 Williams Beam
5/8 at ENT L 1-0 (16) Stallard Fisher
5/9 Not Scheduled
5/10 at STO L 6-2 Coleman O'Donnell
5/11 at STO L 2-1 Fernandez Byrne Hernandez
5/12 Not Scheduled
5/13 HK W 5-2 Underhill Lahm Pizarro
5/14 HK L 2-1 Sherry Jones Wisner
5/15 HK L 10-1 Ioannou Arnold
5/16 CAI L 4-3 Fife Easley
5/17 CAI W 3-1 Byrne Ricketts Easley
5/18 CAI W 8-7 (10) Underhill Ogasawara
5/19 Not Scheduled
5/20 CALA W 4-2 Williams Rivers Pizarro
5/21 CALA L 8-3 Kiplagat Papadimitriou
5/22 CALA W 6-0 O'Donnell Booe
5/23 CALA W 3-2 (10) Easley Kiplagat
5/24 Not Scheduled
5/25 at HK L 1-0 Lahm Underhill Wisner
5/26 at HK W 5-0 Williams Castaneda Papadimitriou
5/27 at CAI L 2-0 (13) Suler Pizarro
5/28 at CAI L 4-2 Boukpeti O'Donnell Cassani
5/29 at CAI L 7-4 Ogasawara Papadimitriou
5/30 at CALA L 2-1 Rohde Underhill Neagle
5/31 at CALA L 3-1 Rivers Williams Ardiles
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 at CALA W 3-1 Byrne Ely Easley
6/2 Not Scheduled
6/3 JAM W 3-1 (10) Papadimitriou Musial
6/4 JAM L 4-3 Ramos Papadimitriou Madden
6/5 JAM L 4-3 Lastimosa Underhill Taylor
6/6 RIO L 5-4 Anderson Williams
6/7 RIO L 5-1 Pirtle Byrne
6/8 RIO W 3-0 O'Donnell Majewski Pizarro
6/9 Not Scheduled
6/10 VCM L 12-2 Yost Jones
6/11 VCM L 1-0 (12) Atherton Pizarro
6/12 VCM W 2-1 Williams Filley Pizarro
6/13 at LB W 5-4 Papadimitriou Sebastian
6/14 at LB W 1-0 O'Donnell Alley Fisher
6/15 at LB W 10-6 Romero Yoffe
6/16 Not Scheduled
6/17 at VCM W 2-1 (15) Papadimitriou Atherton
6/18 at VCM W 5-4 (16) Suarez Gosso
6/19 at VCM L 8-5 Beecher Byrne Atherton
6/20 at VCM L 1-0 Yost O'Donnell Atherton
6/21 LB W 5-4 Jones Yoffe Suarez
6/22 LB L 10-2 Follett Underhill
6/23 LB L 2-1 Waterbury Papadimitriou Ochoa
6/24 at JAM L 6-5 Ramos Fisher
6/25 at JAM L 3-2 Madden O'Donnell
6/26 at JAM L 3-0 Lastimosa Jones
6/27 at RIO W 6-1 Underhill Rubins
6/28 at RIO W 6-5 (11) Pizarro Hattori Easley
6/29 Not Scheduled
6/30 WAR L 4-2 Chindavong Byrne Despatie
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 WAR W 2-0 O'Donnell Schmeichel Papadimitriou
7/2 WAR L 3-0 Wood Jones Dorji
7/3 WAR W 2-1 Underhill Navarro Papadimitriou
7/4 ENT L 4-0 Pradeep Williams
7/5 ENT W 3-0 Byrne Arrieta Papadimitriou
7/6 ENT L 1-0 Ripple O'Donnell
7/7 STO L 12-2 Yasuda Jones
7/8 STO W 5-4 Underhill Gunning Papadimitriou
7/9 STO W 9-5 Williams Thomas
7/10 STO L 4-3 Fernandez Byrne McLean
7/11 Not Scheduled
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 at WAR L 5-2 Schmeichel O'Donnell Dorji
7/15 at WAR L 2-1 Wood Jones Thomas
7/16 at WAR L 2-1 Chindavong Sheridan
7/17 at WAR L 7-5 Scherzer Papadimitriou
7/18 at ENT L 3-2 Arrieta Byrne Arndt
7/19 at ENT L 6-5 (12) Diering Suarez
7/20 at ENT L 3-2 Diering Jones Arndt
7/21 at STO W 8-6 (15) Pizarro Coleman Sheridan
7/22 at STO W 7-2 Williams Thomas
7/23 at STO L 6-0 Fernandez Byrne
7/24 at STO L 7-3 Bigelow O'Donnell
7/25 at EDM L 7-5 Kurihara Sheridan Rowe
7/26 at EDM W 2-1 Underhill Souza Papadimitriou
7/27 at EDM W 12-2 Sheridan Cady
7/28 Not Scheduled
7/29 RIO L 10-5 Wong Byrne
7/30 RIO L 5-1 Pirtle O'Donnell Ayer
7/31 RIO L 4-2 Majewski Jones Wong
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 JAM W 4-0 Underhill Ramos Sheridan
8/2 JAM W 12-2 Williams Biittner
8/3 JAM L 9-3 Musial Byrne
8/4 at RIO W 1-0 O'Donnell Pirtle
8/5 at RIO L 11-3 Majewski Jones
8/6 at RIO L 3-1 Hattori Underhill Hubnik
8/7 at RIO W 3-0 Williams Rubins Suarez
8/8 at JAM W 1-0 Byrne Musial Papadimitriou
8/9 at JAM W 12-0 O'Donnell Yadav
8/10 at JAM L 3-0 Lastimosa Jones Madden
8/11 at JAM W 4-1 Underhill Ramos Papadimitriou
8/12 EDM W 4-3 Williams Yates
8/13 EDM L 10-4 Cady Byrne
8/14 EDM W 3-0 O'Donnell Barnes Papadimitriou
8/15 Not Scheduled
8/16 HK L 3-2 (10) Wisner Papadimitriou
8/17 HK W 2-1 (14) Papadimitriou Magallon
8/18 HK L 6-1 Hamann Byrne
8/19 CAI L 6-3 Boukpeti O'Donnell Schilling
8/20 CAI L 7-3 Mullin Underhill
8/21 CAI W 5-1 Williams May
8/22 CALA W 13-1 Byrne Rivers
8/23 CALA W 9-6 Martin Levy Papadimitriou
8/24 Not Scheduled
8/25 at HK L 3-1 Hamann Underhill Wisner
8/26 at HK W 3-1 Williams Lahm Jones
8/27 at HK W 5-4 Easley Wieghorst Pizarro
8/28 at HK L 2-1 Ioannou O'Donnell Wisner
8/29 at CAI L 7-3 Coombs Underhill Schilling
8/30 at CAI W 3-2 Williams Hulen Easley
8/31 at CAI W 9-7 Martin Boukpeti
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 Not Scheduled
9/2 at CALA W 7-2 O'Donnell Rohde
9/3 at CALA W 4-0 Underhill Rivers
9/4 at CALA W 4-0 Williams Kiplagat Papadimitriou
9/5 Not Scheduled
9/6 JAM W 2-0 Sheridan Hernandez Papadimitriou
9/7 JAM L 3-2 Lastimosa O'Donnell Madden
9/8 JAM W 5-0 Martin Schneider
9/9 RIO L 4-3 Hattori Williams Hubnik
9/10 RIO W 3-2 Byrne Rubins Jones
9/11 RIO W 2-1 O'Donnell Ayer Papadimitriou
9/12 LB W 3-1 Underhill Lake Pizarro
9/13 LB L 3-1 Alley Papadimitriou Whiteside
9/14 at VCM L 1-0 Filley Byrne Kallstrom
9/15 at VCM W 5-2 Easley Kallstrom
9/16 EDM L 4-3 Barnes Sheridan Rowe
9/17 EDM W 4-1 Williams Tavel Easley
9/18 EDM W 4-3 Easley Hampton Papadimitriou
9/19 VCM W 3-2 O'Donnell Mirallas Papadimitriou
9/20 VCM W 4-3 Suarez Barnes
9/21 VCM L 3-2 Filley Suarez Kallstrom
9/22 Not Scheduled
9/23 at EDM L 7-1 Tavel Byrne
9/24 at EDM W 8-4 Easley Weller
9/25 at EDM W 3-1 Underhill Yates Suarez
9/26 at LB W 3-2 (13) Papadimitriou Duryea
9/27 at LB L 4-0 Hashad Byrne
9/28 at JAM W 7-1 O'Donnell Hulsey
9/29 at JAM L 6-2 Biittner Underhill
9/30 at RIO W 7-0 Williams Rubins
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 at RIO W 4-2 Byrne Ayer Papadimitriou
10/2 at RIO L 2-0 Anderson O'Donnell Hubnik
10/3 Not Scheduled
10/4 Not Scheduled
Hong Kong Dragons Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/4 Not Scheduled
4/5 at JAM W 4-2 Pendergast Sjodin Wisner
4/6 Not Scheduled
4/7 at JAM W 4-1 Harvey Lastimosa Tavarez
4/8 VCM L 3-1 (17) Gosso Tavarez Winchell
4/9 VCM W 2-1 Sherry Filley
4/10 VCM L 2-0 Barnes Ioannou Atherton
4/11 STO L 9-1 Fernandez Pendergast
4/12 STO L 5-3 (12) Pacheco Tavarez Coleman
4/13 STO L 2-0 Yasuda Lahm Coleman
4/14 Not Scheduled
4/15 at CALA L 1-0 Chouinard Tavarez
4/16 at CALA W 11-5 Ioannou Ely
4/17 at CALA W 6-0 Pendergast Booe
4/18 CAI W 5-1 Harvey Kershaw
4/19 CAI W 3-1 (11) Piasecky Cassani
4/20 CAI W 7-4 Castaneda Suler Wisner
4/21 Not Scheduled
4/22 at STO W 7-1 Ioannou McLean
4/23 at STO L 10-1 Fernandez Pendergast
4/24 at STO W 3-2 Harvey Bigelow Perez
4/25 at CAI W 3-2 (10) Perez Fife Wisner
4/26 at CAI W 3-1 Castaneda Pendleton Wisner
4/27 at CAI L 6-5 Fife Sherry
4/28 Not Scheduled
4/29 at VCM W 10-3 Pendergast Beecher
4/30 at VCM L 6-3 Yost Sherry Atherton
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 at VCM W 7-5 (12) Wisner Atherton
5/2 Not Scheduled
5/3 at RIO W 2-1 Castaneda Pirtle Wisner
5/4 at RIO W 5-2 Ioannou Majewski Piasecky
5/5 Not Scheduled
5/6 CALA W 5-4 Wisner Kiplagat
5/7 CALA W 4-1 Harvey Nippert
5/8 CALA W 4-1 Lahm Rohde Wisner
5/9 RIO L 8-4 Ayer Piasecky
5/10 RIO L 1-0 Majewski Ioannou Meoli
5/11 JAM W 9-0 Pendergast Yadav
5/12 JAM W 5-4 (10) Wisner Taylor
5/13 at HAV L 5-2 Underhill Lahm Pizarro
5/14 at HAV W 2-1 Sherry Jones Wisner
5/15 at HAV W 10-1 Ioannou Arnold
5/16 at EDM L 6-1 Barnes Pendergast
5/17 at EDM W 5-1 Harvey Baker
5/18 at EDM L 5-2 Kurihara Lahm Giannelli
5/19 Not Scheduled
5/20 at LB L 6-2 Yoffe Castaneda
5/21 at LB L 3-1 Duryea Ioannou Whiteside
5/22 at LB L 6-3 Waterbury Pendergast Barron
5/23 at LB W 3-0 Harvey Romano
5/24 Not Scheduled
5/25 HAV W 1-0 Lahm Underhill Wisner
5/26 HAV L 5-0 Williams Castaneda Papadimitriou
5/27 EDM W 4-3 Wisner Giannelli
5/28 EDM L 5-4 Giannelli Magallon
5/29 EDM W 3-2 (11) Wisner Quisenberry
5/30 LB L 2-1 Yoffe Lahm Ochoa
5/31 LB W 2-0 Castaneda Duryea Wisner
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 LB W 3-1 (11) Wisner Whiteside
6/2 Not Scheduled
6/3 at CAI W 10-4 Magallon Boukpeti
6/4 at CAI W 5-2 Harvey Ogasawara Wisner
6/5 at CAI W 10-4 Lahm Pendleton
6/6 at CALA W 5-3 Sherry Ardiles Wisner
6/7 at CALA L 3-1 Ely Ioannou Neagle
6/8 at CALA W 2-1 Pendergast Booe Magallon
6/9 at CALA W 5-3 Harvey Chouinard
6/10 ENT L 7-0 Ripple Lahm
6/11 ENT L 3-1 Beam Castaneda Stallard
6/12 ENT W 3-1 (12) Magallon Spangler
6/13 Not Scheduled
6/14 WAR L 5-2 Nishiyama Pendergast
6/15 WAR L 5-4 Schmeichel Harvey Thomas
6/16 WAR L 2-0 Wood Gagnon Dorji
6/17 at ENT W 2-1 Castaneda Ishiguro Wieghorst
6/18 at ENT L 4-3 Pradeep Ioannou Stallard
6/19 at ENT W 4-2 Pendergast Arrieta Wisner
6/20 at WAR W 6-4 (11) Wisner Chindavong
6/21 at WAR L 2-1 Wood Wieghorst Thomas
6/22 at WAR W 8-5 Castaneda Navarro
6/23 at WAR W 6-5 (12) Wisner Thomas
6/24 CAI W 10-8 Piasecky Burke Gagnon
6/25 CAI L 11-5 Ogasawara Harvey
6/26 CAI L 8-5 Pendleton Lahm
6/27 at STO L 6-1 Yasuda Castaneda
6/28 at STO L 8-1 Gunning Ioannou
6/29 at STO W 9-7 Wieghorst Thomas
6/30 at RIO L 5-4 Pirtle Harvey
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 at RIO W 2-1 Sherry Meoli Wisner
7/2 at RIO W 2-1 Castaneda Scarbery Wisner
7/3 at RIO W 6-4 Ioannou Rubins
7/4 VCM L 1-0 Barnes Pendergast Winchell
7/5 VCM L 2-1 Beecher Harvey Atherton
7/6 VCM L 2-1 Yost Lahm Atherton
7/7 JAM L 6-0 Lastimosa Castaneda
7/8 JAM L 3-2 Hernandez Ioannou Madden
7/9 JAM L 6-4 Biittner Pendergast Ramos
7/10 JAM W 5-1 Harvey Musial
7/11 Not Scheduled
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 RIO L 4-3 Pirtle Lahm Wong
7/15 RIO W 5-4 Wisner Meoli
7/16 RIO W 3-0 Ioannou Hubnik Wisner
7/17 RIO W 2-1 (14) Gagnon Hattori
7/18 at VCM W 6-1 Harvey Beecher
7/19 at VCM L 9-7 Atherton Lahm
7/20 at VCM L 4-3 Burdette Gagnon
7/21 at JAM W 7-3 Ioannou Hernandez
7/22 at JAM W 5-2 Pendergast Biittner Hamann
7/23 at JAM W 5-0 Harvey Musial
7/24 at JAM W 5-1 Lahm Yadav Wisner
7/25 Not Scheduled
7/26 ENT W 3-0 Castaneda Beam Wisner
7/27 ENT W 6-0 Ioannou Ishiguro
7/28 ENT W 2-1 (10) Wisner Sanchez
7/29 WAR L 5-3 Nishiyama Harvey Thomas
7/30 WAR L 6-1 Schmeichel Lahm
7/31 WAR L 1-0 Wood Castaneda Thomas
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 WAR W 2-1 (11) Gagnon Chindavong
8/2 at ENT W 4-1 Pendergast Pradeep
8/3 at ENT W 4-2 (13) Gagnon Thurmond Wisner
8/4 at ENT L 4-2 Kato Lahm Sanchez
8/5 at WAR W 14-3 Castaneda Wood
8/6 at WAR W 2-0 Ioannou Navarro Gagnon
8/7 at WAR L 3-2 Scherzer Hamann
8/8 CALA W 4-3 (10) Harvey Kiplagat
8/9 CALA W 3-0 Lahm Nippert Wisner
8/10 CALA W 7-1 Castaneda Rohde
8/11 CALA W 7-2 Ioannou Rivers
8/12 STO L 1-0 Thomas Pendergast Coleman
8/13 STO W 1-0 Harvey Fernandez Wisner
8/14 STO L 3-0 Bigelow Lahm McLean
8/15 Not Scheduled
8/16 at HAV W 3-2 (10) Wisner Papadimitriou
8/17 at HAV L 2-1 (14) Papadimitriou Magallon
8/18 at HAV W 6-1 Hamann Byrne
8/19 at EDM W 10-5 Harvey Cady
8/20 at EDM W 5-3 Sherry Barnes Wisner
8/21 at EDM W 3-1 Castaneda Tavel Wisner
8/22 at LB W 1-0 Ioannou Duryea Gagnon
8/23 at LB L 6-2 Hashad Pendergast
8/24 Not Scheduled
8/25 HAV W 3-1 Hamann Underhill Wisner
8/26 HAV L 3-1 Williams Lahm Jones
8/27 HAV L 5-4 Easley Wieghorst Pizarro
8/28 HAV W 2-1 Ioannou O'Donnell Wisner
8/29 EDM L 2-1 Yates Pendergast Rowe
8/30 EDM L 10-9 Cady Sherry
8/31 EDM L 4-1 Barnes Lahm Taveras
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 Not Scheduled
9/2 LB L 8-4 Rees Castaneda
9/3 LB L 6-5 Lake Ioannou Ochoa
9/4 LB L 4-1 Duryea Pendergast
9/5 Not Scheduled
9/6 at CAI L 2-1 (10) Hulen Piasecky
9/7 at CAI W 3-2 Gagnon Pendleton Wisner
9/8 at CAI W 5-3 Castaneda Mullin Wisner
9/9 ENT W 6-5 Hamann Pradeep
9/10 ENT W 1-0 Sherry Arrieta Wisner
9/11 ENT W 4-0 Piasecky Ripple
9/12 CALA W 5-1 Lahm Nippert
9/13 CALA L 5-2 Ardiles Gagnon Chouinard
9/14 at WAR W 4-3 Ioannou Scherzer Hamann
9/15 at WAR W 9-6 Pendergast Wood Wisner
9/16 at STO L 8-1 Morientes Piasecky
9/17 at STO L 7-5 Yasuda Gagnon
9/18 at STO W 5-1 Castaneda Thomas
9/19 at CALA W 5-1 Ioannou Rivers
9/20 at CALA W 4-3 Hamann Galvin Gagnon
9/21 WAR L 4-2 Despatie Piasecky Thomas
9/22 WAR W 5-2 Lahm Walker Hamann
9/23 STO W 4-2 Gagnon Thomas
9/24 STO L 3-1 (11) McLean Harvey Coleman
9/25 STO L 4-2 (15) Hernandez Magallon Coleman
9/26 Not Scheduled
9/27 CAI W 8-3 Piasecky Hulen
9/28 CAI L 11-0 Boukpeti Lahm
9/29 CAI L 4-3 (13) May Wisner Fife
9/30 at ENT L 6-1 Pradeep Ioannou
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 at ENT L 3-1 Arrieta Pendergast Arndt
10/2 at ENT L 3-2 McGowan Gagnon
10/3 Not Scheduled
10/4 Not Scheduled
Honolulu Volcanos Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/4 Not Scheduled
4/5 DBL W 10-3 Bollinger Sage
4/6 DBL W 3-1 Xue Donohue Traffley
4/7 DBL W 15-2 Matarazzo Burke
4/8 ARG L 7-1 Arnesson VanVelkinburg
4/9 ARG L 14-7 Northrup Sharma Vaughn
4/10 ARG W 8-3 Bollinger Kimura
4/11 at AMI L 7-2 Correia Xue
4/12 at AMI L 3-1 (10) Moss Traffley
4/13 at AMI L 2-0 Irwin VanVelkinburg Oliver
4/14 Not Scheduled
4/15 at ARG L 5-2 Northrup Sharma Kimura
4/16 at ARG L 3-2 Nunez Bollinger Cresswell
4/17 at ARG L 8-3 Schaefer Xue
4/18 at DBL L 3-0 Burke Matarazzo Bancker
4/19 at DBL L 3-2 Diomede Kalinin
4/20 at DBL L 4-1 Danforth Sharma Diomede
4/21 AMI L 6-3 Spencer Bollinger Moss
4/22 AMI L 11-4 Correia Xue
4/23 AMI L 8-6 Xuri Matarazzo Oliver
4/24 AMI W 6-5 VanVelkinburg Moss Napolitano
4/25 Not Scheduled
4/26 at COZ W 7-6 (11) Traffley Choi
4/27 at COZ W 1-0 Bollinger Choi Pena
4/28 Not Scheduled
4/29 at LND L 3-2 Weber Ely Mastracci
4/30 at LND W 9-3 Matarazzo Verheijen
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 at LND L 8-0 Landess VanVelkinburg
5/2 at PAN W 1-0 Zelner Ward Traffley
5/3 at PAN L 3-1 Thomas Sjodin Dickerman
5/4 COZ W 4-0 Bollinger Eichhorn
5/5 COZ W 4-2 Ely Kim Traffley
5/6 LND L 5-2 Landess Matarazzo
5/7 LND L 4-1 Unger VanVelkinburg Frank
5/8 LND W 3-2 Napolitano Dixon Traffley
5/9 Not Scheduled
5/10 PAN W 6-0 Bollinger Brye Xue
5/11 PAN W 5-1 Ely Spencer
5/12 Not Scheduled
5/13 MLN W 4-1 Matarazzo Tenorio
5/14 MLN W 3-1 Kalinin Furdea Traffley
5/15 MLN L 6-5 Blyleven Sjodin Uhlaender
5/16 at OAK L 3-2 Sale Napolitano
5/17 at OAK W 4-2 Ely Butler Xue
5/18 at OAK W 4-3 Matarazzo Manrique Traffley
5/19 Not Scheduled
5/20 NY W 9-1 Scott Blosser
5/21 NY W 11-4 Sjodin Naegle
5/22 NY W 2-0 Bollinger Armbrister
5/23 Not Scheduled
5/24 OAK W 6-3 Ely Butler Zelner
5/25 OAK W 5-1 Matarazzo Manrique
5/26 OAK W 4-3 Xue Beltran Kalinin
5/27 at NY W 7-3 (15) Kalinin Brown
5/28 at NY W 3-1 Bollinger Armbrister Xue
5/29 at NY W 6-1 Ely Wark
5/30 Not Scheduled
5/31 at MLN L 9-8 Furdea Xue
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 at MLN W 5-4 Scott Kelly Traffley
6/2 at MLN W 7-5 Sjodin Travers Xue
6/3 DBL W 1-0 Bollinger Donohue Traffley
6/4 DBL W 2-1 Ely Burke Kalinin
6/5 DBL L 6-4 Howard Matarazzo Pfister
6/6 ARG W 2-0 Scott Arnesson Traffley
6/7 ARG L 2-0 Slagle Sjodin Northrup
6/8 ARG W 5-4 Bollinger Nunez Kalinin
6/9 ARG L 12-5 Schaefer Ely
6/10 SAPP W 3-0 Xue Toure Kalinin
6/11 SAPP L 10-9 Lombardi Zelner
6/12 SAPP W 4-0 Sjodin Jones
6/13 Not Scheduled
6/14 at SYD L 7-5 Pak Bollinger
6/15 at SYD W 5-2 Ely Pessoa Traffley
6/16 at SYD L 4-1 Jumaa Xue Holzdeppe
6/17 at SAPP W 3-0 Scott Jones Al-Owairan
6/18 at SAPP W 9-5 Zelner Kalou
6/19 at SAPP W 7-4 (10) Traffley Chambers
6/20 SYD L 4-3 (12) Pessoa Traffley Holzdeppe
6/21 SYD W 6-5 (13) Traffley Pak
6/22 SYD W 5-2 Scott Borromeo Al-Owairan
6/23 SYD L 4-2 Cartes Sjodin Holzdeppe
6/24 at DBL L 4-3 Draper Zelner
6/25 at DBL W 3-0 Ely Howard Traffley
6/26 at DBL W 5-1 Xue Sage
6/27 AMI W 2-0 (10) Scott Oliver
6/28 AMI W 9-5 Sjodin Xuri
6/29 Not Scheduled
6/30 at COZ L 1-0 Jones Bollinger Eichhorn
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 at COZ W 5-1 Ely Choi
7/2 at COZ L 6-1 Konnick Xue
7/3 at COZ W 9-0 Scott Kim
7/4 at LND L 10-4 Dixon Sjodin
7/5 at LND W 2-1 (10) Bollinger Lord Traffley
7/6 at LND W 6-5 Kalinin Thompson Napolitano
7/7 at PAN L 2-1 Ward Xue
7/8 at PAN W 5-2 Scott Dickerman Kalinin
7/9 at PAN L 1-0 Brye Sjodin Wilmot
7/10 at PAN L 3-1 Spencer Bollinger Wilmot
7/11 Not Scheduled
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 COZ W 11-3 Xue Choi
7/15 COZ W 11-3 Maeda Konnick Napolitano
7/16 COZ W 9-3 Scott Kim
7/17 COZ W 4-0 Sjodin Kane
7/18 LND L 5-2 Verheijen Ely Kravish
7/19 LND W 4-0 Xue Thompson
7/20 LND W 1-0 Maeda Landess
7/21 PAN W 5-4 Scott Dickerman
7/22 PAN L 5-2 Brye Sjodin Cohen
7/23 PAN W 9-4 Ely Spencer
7/24 PAN W 9-0 Xue Darling
7/25 Not Scheduled
7/26 SAPP L 8-7 (10) Melconian Traffley Chambers
7/27 SAPP L 4-2 Caster Scott Heiser
7/28 SAPP W 4-2 Sjodin Kalou Kalinin
7/29 at SYD W 2-0 Ely Sommers Kalinin
7/30 at SYD L 3-0 Jumaa Xue Holzdeppe
7/31 at SYD W 2-0 Maeda Borromeo Peguero
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 at SYD W 2-1 Scott Cartes Napolitano
8/2 at SAPP W 6-0 Sjodin Kalou
8/3 at SAPP L 4-3 Jones Peguero Leverenz
8/4 at SAPP W 5-3 Napolitano Crenshaw Traffley
8/5 SYD L 5-4 Chapman Kalinin Holzdeppe
8/6 SYD W 9-1 Scott Cartes
8/7 SYD W 2-1 Sjodin Sommerville Traffley
8/8 at ARG W 4-2 Al-Owairan Schaefer Napolitano
8/9 at ARG L 2-1 Sorensen Xue Rolling
8/10 at ARG W 6-4 Matarazzo Arnesson Peguero
8/11 at ARG W 5-1 Scott Slagle
8/12 at AMI W 9-3 Sjodin Spencer
8/13 at AMI W 4-3 Ely Pennington Traffley
8/14 at AMI W 8-5 Kalinin Backman
8/15 MLN L 5-1 Callahan Matarazzo
8/16 MLN L 3-1 Tenorio Scott Travers
8/17 MLN W 1-0 Sjodin Douglas
8/18 Not Scheduled
8/19 OAK W 4-0 Ely Walters
8/20 OAK L 4-2 Sale Xue Sisler
8/21 OAK W 11-5 Zelner Sisler
8/22 NY L 1-0 Wark Scott
8/23 NY L 6-3 Harris Sjodin
8/24 NY L 6-2 Repoz Ely
8/25 Not Scheduled
8/26 at MLN W 5-3 Xue Stevens Traffley
8/27 at MLN L 3-2 (10) Travers Traffley
8/28 at MLN W 7-1 Al-Owairan Tenorio
8/29 Not Scheduled
8/30 at NY W 7-2 Sjodin Armbrister
8/31 at NY W 5-4 (11) Napolitano Smith Al-Owairan
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 at NY W 5-2 Xue Caudill
9/2 at OAK L 6-5 Ghilas Al-Owairan
9/3 at OAK W 7-1 Maeda Tavarez
9/4 at OAK W 8-2 Sjodin Walters
9/5 Not Scheduled
9/6 DBL L 2-1 Ellis Ely Diomede
9/7 DBL W 7-2 Xue Howard
9/8 DBL W 3-2 (10) Al-Owairan Diomede
9/9 SAPP W 6-4 Al-Owairan Montgomery Traffley
9/10 SAPP W 6-1 Sjodin Jones
9/11 SAPP L 11-2 Toure Ely
9/12 ARG L 5-3 Arnesson Xue Cresswell
9/13 ARG L 4-2 Slagle Zelner Mitterwald
9/14 SYD W 9-0 Scott Gilks
9/15 SYD W 2-1 Sjodin Sommerville Kalinin
9/16 at AMI W 5-3 Kalinin Oliver Al-Owairan
9/17 at AMI W 3-2 (11) Napolitano Oliver Traffley
9/18 at AMI L 7-1 Windle Zelner
9/19 at ARG L 6-0 Nunez Scott
9/20 at ARG W 2-0 Sjodin Rolling Traffley
9/21 at SYD L 3-2 Borromeo Ely Holzdeppe
9/22 at SYD L 2-0 Pak Xue Tewksbury
9/23 AMI W 4-2 Sharma Windle Kalinin
9/24 AMI W 2-1 Scott Pennington Kalinin
9/25 AMI L 7-0 Hutchinson Sjodin
9/26 Not Scheduled
9/27 at DBL W 5-2 Ely Ellis Matarazzo
9/28 at DBL W 4-0 Xue Howard
9/29 at DBL W 4-1 Sharma Sage Al-Owairan
9/30 at SAPP L 2-1 Toure Scott
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 at SAPP W 3-0 Sjodin Lombardi Traffley
10/2 at SAPP W 4-3 Ely Caster Kalinin
10/3 Not Scheduled
10/4 Not Scheduled
Jamaica Rastafarians Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/4 Not Scheduled
4/5 HK L 4-2 Pendergast Sjodin Wisner
4/6 Not Scheduled
4/7 HK L 4-1 Harvey Lastimosa Tavarez
4/8 at LB L 7-3 Alley Madden
4/9 at LB L 5-3 Barron Biittner Ochoa
4/10 at LB L 3-0 Duryea Musial Ochoa
4/11 at RIO L 1-0 Pirtle Sjodin Hattori
4/12 at RIO L 6-2 Majewski Lastimosa
4/13 at RIO L 14-0 Scarbery Hernandez
4/14 Not Scheduled
4/15 at VCM W 10-5 Biittner Kallstrom
4/16 at VCM L 2-1 (10) Burdette Eaindra
4/17 at VCM W 9-2 Sjodin Beecher
4/18 LB L 4-0 Romano Lastimosa
4/19 LB L 4-2 Lake Hernandez Ochoa
4/20 LB L 6-3 Yoffe Biittner
4/21 VCM L 8-0 Barnes Musial
4/22 VCM W 2-1 (11) Sjodin Atherton
4/23 VCM L 8-3 Yost Lastimosa
4/24 VCM L 6-1 Hill Hernandez
4/25 Not Scheduled
4/26 RIO L 4-0 Anderson Biittner
4/27 RIO L 4-3 Pirtle Musial Hattori
4/28 Not Scheduled
4/29 at CAI L 4-2 Kershaw Yadav Ricketts
4/30 at CAI L 3-2 (14) Cassani Ramos
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 at CAI L 7-5 Suler Hernandez Fife
5/2 Not Scheduled
5/3 CALA W 6-5 Biittner Engle Madden
5/4 CALA L 7-3 Ely Musial
5/5 Not Scheduled
5/6 CAI L 8-4 Kershaw Yadav
5/7 CAI L 2-1 (10) Ricketts Lastimosa Suler
5/8 CAI L 8-3 Ogasawara Hernandez
5/9 at CALA W 5-2 Biittner Rivers Madden
5/10 at CALA L 2-0 Ely Musial Neagle
5/11 at HK L 9-0 Pendergast Yadav
5/12 at HK L 5-4 (10) Wisner Taylor
5/13 at STO L 4-3 McLean Madden
5/14 at STO L 5-1 Yasuda Biittner Daei
5/15 at STO L 5-0 Gunning Musial
5/16 WAR L 4-1 Nishiyama Yadav Thomas
5/17 WAR L 6-3 Schmeichel Lastimosa Dorji
5/18 WAR L 7-4 Wood Hernandez Taylor
5/19 Not Scheduled
5/20 at ENT W 4-2 Biittner Beam Ramos
5/21 at ENT L 2-1 Ishiguro Musial Hamann
5/22 at ENT W 7-5 (10) Madden Spangler O'Connell
5/23 Not Scheduled
5/24 at WAR L 3-2 Schmeichel Lastimosa Chindavong
5/25 at WAR W 7-4 Hernandez Dorji Madden
5/26 at WAR W 4-1 Biittner Navarro Taylor
5/27 ENT L 1-0 Ishiguro Musial Arndt
5/28 ENT L 5-4 Diering Taylor Stallard
5/29 ENT L 4-1 Arrieta Lastimosa Hamann
5/30 Not Scheduled
5/31 STO L 4-1 Bigelow Hernandez
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 STO L 3-0 Yasuda Biittner Wilshere
6/2 Not Scheduled
6/3 at HAV L 3-1 (10) Papadimitriou Musial
6/4 at HAV W 4-3 Ramos Papadimitriou Madden
6/5 at HAV W 4-3 Lastimosa Underhill Taylor
6/6 at EDM W 4-2 Hernandez Tavel Madden
6/7 at EDM W 3-0 Biittner Cady Taylor
6/8 at EDM L 6-5 Barnes Musial Giannelli
6/9 at RIO L 9-0 Scarbery Yadav
6/10 at RIO L 8-0 Rubins Lastimosa
6/11 at RIO L 11-2 Anderson Hernandez
6/12 at RIO L 4-2 Pirtle Biittner Ayer
6/13 at VCM W 4-3 Musial Barnes
6/14 at VCM L 2-1 Beecher Yadav Atherton
6/15 at VCM W 2-0 Lastimosa Yost Madden
6/16 at VCM L 6-1 Hill Hernandez
6/17 RIO L 11-3 Anderson Biittner
6/18 RIO W 8-7 Eaindra Meoli
6/19 RIO L 10-1 Majewski Yadav
6/20 Not Scheduled
6/21 VCM L 8-2 Hill Lastimosa
6/22 VCM L 5-0 Filley Hernandez
6/23 VCM L 6-5 (16) Atherton Eaindra
6/24 HAV W 6-5 Ramos Fisher
6/25 HAV W 3-2 Madden O'Donnell
6/26 HAV W 3-0 Lastimosa Jones
6/27 EDM W 6-5 (14) Madden Rowe
6/28 EDM W 11-4 Biittner Cady
6/29 Not Scheduled
6/30 at CALA L 3-2 (10) Chouinard Taylor
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 at CALA L 3-2 (10) Kiplagat Ramos
7/2 at CALA L 4-3 (11) Kiplagat Madden
7/3 at CALA L 4-2 Ely Hernandez Levy
7/4 at CAI L 5-4 Cassani Eaindra
7/5 at CAI L 3-2 Boukpeti Musial Schilling
7/6 at CAI W 6-3 (11) Taylor Schilling
7/7 at HK W 6-0 Lastimosa Castaneda
7/8 at HK W 3-2 Hernandez Ioannou Madden
7/9 at HK W 6-4 Biittner Pendergast Ramos
7/10 at HK L 5-1 Harvey Musial
7/11 Not Scheduled
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 CALA L 7-6 Nippert Yadav Chouinard
7/15 CALA L 8-5 Rohde Lastimosa Reynolds
7/16 CALA W 4-2 Hernandez Rivers Madden
7/17 CALA W 3-2 Ramos Reynolds Madden
7/18 CAI W 7-4 Musial Boukpeti Madden
7/19 CAI L 2-1 Mullin Yadav Pendleton
7/20 CAI W 5-4 (11) Ramos Schilling
7/21 HK L 7-3 Ioannou Hernandez
7/22 HK L 5-2 Pendergast Biittner Hamann
7/23 HK L 5-0 Harvey Musial
7/24 HK L 5-1 Lahm Yadav Wisner
7/25 Not Scheduled
7/26 at LB W 4-0 Lastimosa Yoffe Eaindra
7/27 at LB L 9-2 Duryea Taylor
7/28 at LB W 7-3 Biittner Waterbury Madden
7/29 at EDM L 3-0 Barnes Musial Rowe
7/30 at EDM L 6-0 Baker Yadav
7/31 at EDM W 6-1 Lastimosa Kurihara Madden
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 at HAV L 4-0 Underhill Ramos Sheridan
8/2 at HAV L 12-2 Williams Biittner
8/3 at HAV W 9-3 Musial Byrne
8/4 EDM L 5-2 Barnes Yadav
8/5 EDM L 7-5 Tavel Lastimosa Rowe
8/6 EDM L 17-9 Hampton Ramos
8/7 EDM L 5-0 Yates Biittner
8/8 HAV L 1-0 Byrne Musial Papadimitriou
8/9 HAV L 12-0 O'Donnell Yadav
8/10 HAV W 3-0 Lastimosa Jones Madden
8/11 HAV L 4-1 Underhill Ramos Papadimitriou
8/12 LB L 6-2 Lake Biittner
8/13 LB L 3-1 Romano Musial Ochoa
8/14 LB L 7-3 (13) Lake Madden
8/15 Not Scheduled
8/16 at STO L 3-1 Yasuda Lastimosa Coleman
8/17 at STO L 5-4 Gunning Schneider McLean
8/18 at STO L 5-0 Thomas Biittner
8/19 at WAR L 8-7 Schmeichel Musial Nishiyama
8/20 at WAR L 6-4 (12) Wood Yadav
8/21 at WAR L 7-1 Nishiyama Lastimosa
8/22 at ENT L 9-0 Ishiguro Schneider
8/23 at ENT L 8-1 Pradeep Biittner
8/24 at ENT L 6-0 Arrieta Musial
8/25 STO L 5-3 Morientes Hernandez Hernandez
8/26 STO L 2-0 Yasuda Lastimosa Hernandez
8/27 STO L 8-2 Daei Schneider
8/28 STO W 3-2 Biittner Stocker Madden
8/29 ENT W 1-0 Musial Arrieta Madden
8/30 ENT L 6-0 Ripple Hernandez
8/31 ENT L 2-0 Beam Lastimosa McGowan
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 Not Scheduled
9/2 WAR L 5-2 Nishiyama Schneider Dorji
9/3 WAR L 5-1 Scherzer Biittner
9/4 WAR L 5-1 Medwood Musial
9/5 Not Scheduled
9/6 at HAV L 2-0 Sheridan Hernandez Papadimitriou
9/7 at HAV W 3-2 Lastimosa O'Donnell Madden
9/8 at HAV L 5-0 Martin Schneider
9/9 at EDM L 6-5 Connell Madden Rowe
9/10 at EDM W 4-1 Musial Cady Madden
9/11 at EDM L 6-0 Barnes Hernandez
9/12 at VCM L 2-1 Burke Lastimosa Burdette
9/13 at VCM W 4-3 (10) Madden Kallstrom O'Connell
9/14 at RIO L 4-2 Meoli Biittner
9/15 at RIO L 7-2 Rubins Musial
9/16 LB L 4-3 Hashad Hernandez Ochoa
9/17 LB L 1-0 Lake Lastimosa Ochoa
9/18 LB L 6-0 Alley Schneider
9/19 RIO L 4-0 (11) Anderson Biittner Meoli
9/20 RIO L 2-0 Rubins Musial Wong
9/21 RIO W 4-2 Hernandez Ayer
9/22 RIO L 7-0 Hubnik Lastimosa
9/23 at LB L 11-5 Lake Schneider
9/24 at LB L 8-1 Alley Biittner
9/25 at LB L 9-7 (10) Follett O'Connell
9/26 VCM L 7-3 Barnes Hernandez
9/27 VCM L 9-1 Donohue Lastimosa
9/28 HAV L 7-1 O'Donnell Hulsey
9/29 HAV W 6-2 Biittner Underhill
9/30 EDM L 6-2 Yates Musial
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 EDM W 3-2 Hernandez Cady Madden
10/2 EDM L 7-0 Barnes Lastimosa
10/3 Not Scheduled
10/4 Not Scheduled
London Bulldogs Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/4 at PAN W 17-5 Dixon Thomas
4/5 at PAN W 10-4 Weber Brye
4/6 at PAN W 7-2 Verheijen Quade
4/7 Not Scheduled
4/8 COZ W 3-1 Lord Wagner
4/9 COZ W 6-0 Frank Jones
4/10 COZ W 5-3 (10) Mastracci Kim
4/11 PAN W 2-1 Weber Brye Lord
4/12 PAN W 4-3 (13) Thompson Wilmot
4/13 Not Scheduled
4/14 NY W 4-2 Landess Wark Mastracci
4/15 NY L 6-0 Caudill Frank
4/16 NY W 8-2 Dixon Milner
4/17 NY W 4-0 Weber Repoz
4/18 at COZ W 11-2 Verheijen Konnick
4/19 at COZ W 4-0 Landess Jones
4/20 at COZ L 8-2 Kane Unger
4/21 at NY L 2-0 Milner Frank France
4/22 at NY W 5-2 Weber Repoz Kravish
4/23 at NY W 4-1 Verheijen Armbrister Kravish
4/24 at NY W 7-1 Landess Wark
4/25 Not Scheduled
4/26 SAPP W 6-5 (12) Lord Crenshaw
4/27 SAPP W 6-5 (10) Thompson Crenshaw
4/28 Not Scheduled
4/29 HON W 3-2 Weber Ely Mastracci
4/30 HON L 9-3 Matarazzo Verheijen
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 HON W 8-0 Landess VanVelkinburg
5/2 ARG L 4-3 Vaughn Unger Cresswell
5/3 ARG L 7-5 Yazawa Mastracci Rolling
5/4 at SAPP L 3-1 Crenshaw Lord
5/5 at SAPP W 7-4 Verheijen Wetteland
5/6 at HON W 5-2 Landess Matarazzo
5/7 at HON W 4-1 Unger VanVelkinburg Frank
5/8 at HON L 3-2 Napolitano Dixon Traffley
5/9 Not Scheduled
5/10 at ARG W 5-0 Weber Nunez
5/11 at ARG W 5-2 Verheijen Schaefer Winger
5/12 Not Scheduled
5/13 DBL W 5-0 Landess Howard
5/14 DBL W 2-1 (14) Mastracci Diomede
5/15 DBL L 6-2 Sage Dixon
5/16 SYD W 5-4 Thompson Pak Mastracci
5/17 SYD L 5-0 (11) Pessoa Verheijen
5/18 SYD W 8-5 Landess Jumaa
5/19 Not Scheduled
5/20 AMI W 5-4 Thompson Hutchinson
5/21 AMI L 3-2 Zarei Dixon Kinslow
5/22 AMI L 4-3 (11) Hutchinson Mastracci
5/23 AMI L 5-2 Irwin Verheijen Kinslow
5/24 Not Scheduled
5/25 at DBL W 2-1 (13) Mastracci Diomede
5/26 at DBL L 5-2 Danforth Unger Pfister
5/27 at SYD L 4-3 Cartes Dixon Holzdeppe
5/28 at SYD L 6-1 Sommerville Petkov
5/29 at SYD L 2-1 Pessoa Verheijen Holzdeppe
5/30 at AMI L 7-5 Backman Landess Zarei
5/31 at AMI L 1-0 Hutchinson Unger Oliver
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 at AMI L 6-0 Xuri Dixon
6/2 Not Scheduled
6/3 MLN W 4-0 Petkov Lincecum
6/4 MLN L 7-4 Callahan Verheijen
6/5 MLN W 8-1 Landess Tenorio
6/6 OAK W 5-3 Unger Rohr Thompson
6/7 OAK W 9-0 Dixon Beltran
6/8 OAK L 3-1 Finch Petkov
6/9 at PAN W 4-1 Verheijen Darling Kravish
6/10 at PAN W 2-0 Landess Ward Thompson
6/11 at PAN W 3-1 Unger Thomas Lord
6/12 at PAN W 10-4 Dixon Brye
6/13 at NY W 11-2 Petkov Repoz
6/14 at NY L 2-1 Armbrister Verheijen Naegle
6/15 at NY W 1-0 Landess Wark Thompson
6/16 PAN W 3-2 Kravish Quade
6/17 PAN W 8-6 Winger Pacheco Mastracci
6/18 PAN L 7-6 Spencer Petkov
6/19 PAN W 4-2 (12) Thompson Quade
6/20 Not Scheduled
6/21 NY W 9-1 Landess Armbrister
6/22 NY W 5-0 Unger Wark
6/23 NY W 4-2 Dixon Brown Mastracci
6/24 at MLN W 3-1 Petkov Uhlaender Winger
6/25 at MLN W 11-8 Lord Uhlaender Kravish
6/26 at MLN L 6-5 (12) Uhlaender Thompson
6/27 at OAK W 7-3 (10) Thompson Ghilas
6/28 at OAK W 6-2 Dixon Beltran
6/29 Not Scheduled
6/30 SAPP W 4-3 Kravish Caster
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 SAPP W 4-3 Weber Caster Thompson
7/2 SAPP W 5-0 Landess Lombardi
7/3 SAPP W 5-1 Unger Jones
7/4 HON W 10-4 Dixon Sjodin
7/5 HON L 2-1 (10) Bollinger Lord Traffley
7/6 HON L 6-5 Kalinin Thompson Napolitano
7/7 ARG W 3-2 Landess Yazawa
7/8 ARG W 8-2 Unger Slagle
7/9 ARG W 6-1 Dixon Nunez
7/10 ARG W 7-0 Petkov Schaefer
7/11 Not Scheduled
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 at SAPP W 6-0 Winger Chambers
7/15 at SAPP L 1-0 Lombardi Landess Crenshaw
7/16 at SAPP L 5-2 Jones Unger
7/17 at SAPP W 5-4 Winger Kalou Mastracci
7/18 at HON W 5-2 Verheijen Ely Kravish
7/19 at HON L 4-0 Xue Thompson
7/20 at HON L 1-0 Maeda Landess
7/21 at ARG L 1-0 Slagle Unger Yazawa
7/22 at ARG W 12-7 Dixon Nunez
7/23 at ARG W 6-4 Verheijen Schaefer Mastracci
7/24 at ARG W 3-2 Kravish Cresswell Petkov
7/25 COZ W 14-4 Landess Konnick
7/26 COZ W 2-1 Mastracci Kim
7/27 COZ W 4-2 (12) Winger Eichhorn
7/28 Not Scheduled
7/29 OAK W 5-3 Lord Moala
7/30 OAK W 6-4 Winger Butler
7/31 OAK L 6-3 Beltran Landess Valente
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 MLN W 4-2 Winger Douglas Lord
8/2 MLN W 5-0 Dixon Suttner
8/3 Not Scheduled
8/4 at OAK L 2-1 Sale Verheijen Moala
8/5 at OAK W 7-2 Frank Beltran
8/6 at OAK W 3-2 Landess Manrique Iroha
8/7 at OAK W 5-1 Iroha Tavarez
8/8 at MLN W 6-1 Dixon Suttner
8/9 at MLN W 8-2 Verheijen Lincecum
8/10 at MLN W 5-0 Frank Callahan
8/11 at MLN W 6-1 Landess Tenorio
8/12 at COZ L 3-2 Kane Lord Eichhorn
8/13 at COZ W 6-0 Dixon Jones
8/14 at COZ W 4-2 Verheijen Choi Thompson
8/15 Not Scheduled
8/16 DBL L 3-1 Sage Frank Diomede
8/17 DBL W 4-0 Landess Danforth
8/18 DBL W 4-2 Kravish Pfister
8/19 SYD W 4-1 Dixon Sommers
8/20 SYD L 2-1 Jumaa Verheijen Tewksbury
8/21 SYD W 2-1 (10) Frank Chapman
8/22 Not Scheduled
8/23 AMI L 5-3 Zarei Landess Kinslow
8/24 AMI W 6-5 (13) Atabrour Oliver
8/25 at DBL W 2-0 Dixon Ellis Thompson
8/26 at DBL L 4-3 (14) Pfister Mastracci
8/27 at DBL W 10-5 Frank Sage
8/28 at DBL W 10-4 Iroha Draper
8/29 at SYD L 14-3 Sommerville Kravish
8/30 at SYD W 2-0 Dixon Borromeo Thompson
8/31 at SYD L 4-2 Pak Verheijen Tewksbury
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 Not Scheduled
9/2 at AMI L 5-3 (11) Oliver Iroha
9/3 at AMI W 4-3 Unger Irwin Mastracci
9/4 at AMI L 10-6 Hutchinson Kravish Kinslow
9/5 MLN W 5-2 Dixon Suttner Mastracci
9/6 MLN L 2-1 Lincecum Verheijen Uhlaender
9/7 MLN L 2-1 Callahan Frank Omarov
9/8 MLN W 3-0 Unger Tenorio Mastracci
9/9 OAK W 5-4 (10) Atabrour Valente
9/10 OAK W 9-8 Atabrour Beltran Thompson
9/11 OAK L 1-0 Sale Verheijen Moala
9/12 NY L 5-0 Repoz Frank
9/13 NY L 4-3 (11) Blosser Kravish Smith
9/14 at PAN L 2-1 Wilmot Petkov Baek
9/15 at PAN L 6-5 Quade Landess Dickerman
9/16 at COZ W 3-2 Thompson Konnick Verheijen
9/17 at COZ W 3-0 Unger Choi Thompson
9/18 at COZ W 7-0 Weber Gaines
9/19 PAN L 3-2 Ward Petkov Wilmot
9/20 PAN L 6-1 Quade Thompson
9/21 PAN W 5-2 Winger Brye Mastracci
9/22 Not Scheduled
9/23 COZ L 6-3 Choi Verheijen Ritt
9/24 COZ W 7-4 Petkov Eichhorn Mastracci
9/25 COZ W 6-0 Weber Kim
9/26 at NY L 2-1 (10) Harris Winger
9/27 at NY W 3-2 Nabholz Repoz Landess
9/28 at MLN W 13-1 Petkov Callahan
9/29 at MLN L 7-5 Tenorio Kravish Uhlaender
9/30 at OAK W 5-1 (11) Winger Sisler
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 at OAK W 2-0 Nabholz Sale Verheijen
10/2 at OAK W 1-0 Kravish Beltran Verheijen
10/3 Not Scheduled
10/4 at Amity
Long Beach Lobsters Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/4 EDM W 6-0 Duryea Souza
4/5 EDM L 3-2 Barnes Waterbury Rowe
4/6 EDM L 6-3 Zarei Follett Rowe
4/7 Not Scheduled
4/8 JAM W 7-3 Alley Madden
4/9 JAM W 5-3 Barron Biittner Ochoa
4/10 JAM W 3-0 Duryea Musial Ochoa
4/11 at EDM W 3-2 Waterbury Connell Sebastian
4/12 at EDM W 11-6 Follett Zarei
4/13 Not Scheduled
4/14 at HAV L 7-2 Beck Ochoa
4/15 at HAV L 10-3 Beck Sebastian
4/16 at HAV W 6-1 Duryea Arnold
4/17 at HAV W 2-0 (19) Sebastian Papadimitriou Ochoa
4/18 at JAM W 4-0 Romano Lastimosa
4/19 at JAM W 4-2 Lake Hernandez Ochoa
4/20 at JAM W 6-3 Yoffe Biittner
4/21 HAV L 4-3 Arnold Duryea Easley
4/22 HAV L 3-2 O'Donnell Follett Fisher
4/23 HAV W 2-1 Romano Byrne Ochoa
4/24 HAV L 4-3 (17) Fisher Barron Beck
4/25 Not Scheduled
4/26 ENT L 7-1 Sanchez Yoffe
4/27 ENT W 1-0 Duryea Ishiguro Whiteside
4/28 Not Scheduled
4/29 STO L 5-0 Morientes Waterbury
4/30 STO L 8-2 Fernandez Romano
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 STO L 7-5 Bigelow Lake Daei
5/2 WAR W 3-2 Yoffe Navarro Whiteside
5/3 WAR L 8-2 Scherzer Duryea
5/4 at ENT W 3-0 Waterbury Pradeep Rees
5/5 at ENT L 3-2 Stallard Barron
5/6 at STO L 7-0 Bigelow Follett
5/7 at STO W 4-3 Yoffe Yasuda Ochoa
5/8 at STO L 5-3 Gunning Duryea
5/9 Not Scheduled
5/10 at WAR W 9-1 Waterbury Nishiyama
5/11 at WAR L 7-5 Schmeichel Romano Taylor
5/12 Not Scheduled
5/13 CAI L 4-3 Marquez Ochoa Fife
5/14 CAI L 2-1 (10) Pendleton Yoffe
5/15 CAI L 11-0 Coombs Duryea
5/16 CALA W 3-2 Waterbury Booe Sebastian
5/17 CALA L 9-4 Nippert Romano
5/18 CALA W 4-0 Follett Rohde
5/19 Not Scheduled
5/20 HK W 6-2 Yoffe Castaneda
5/21 HK W 3-1 Duryea Ioannou Whiteside
5/22 HK W 6-3 Waterbury Pendergast Barron
5/23 HK L 3-0 Harvey Romano
5/24 at CAI L 3-2 Ogasawara Follett Marquez
5/25 at CAI W 3-1 Yoffe Pendleton Ochoa
5/26 at CAI L 5-4 Marquez Duryea Suler
5/27 at CALA W 4-0 Waterbury Ely
5/28 at CALA W 5-1 Romano Booe
5/29 at CALA W 2-1 Follett Nippert Ochoa
5/30 at HK W 2-1 Yoffe Lahm Ochoa
5/31 at HK L 2-0 Castaneda Duryea Wisner
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 at HK L 3-1 (11) Wisner Whiteside
6/2 Not Scheduled
6/3 RIO L 6-3 Majewski Romano
6/4 RIO L 1-0 Scarbery Follett Hattori
6/5 RIO L 9-2 Wong Yoffe
6/6 VCM L 4-1 Filley Duryea
6/7 VCM L 10-1 Barnes Waterbury
6/8 VCM W 7-4 (12) Follett Atherton
6/9 EDM W 3-2 Sebastian Baker Ochoa
6/10 EDM L 5-2 Kurihara Yoffe
6/11 EDM W 9-2 Duryea Tavel
6/12 EDM L 5-2 Cady Waterbury Ralston
6/13 HAV L 5-4 Papadimitriou Sebastian
6/14 HAV L 1-0 O'Donnell Alley Fisher
6/15 HAV L 10-6 Romero Yoffe
6/16 at EDM W 7-6 Rees Souza Barron
6/17 at EDM W 5-0 Waterbury Cady
6/18 at EDM L 6-5 Barnes Romano Giannelli
6/19 at EDM W 3-0 Follett Yates Rees
6/20 Not Scheduled
6/21 at HAV L 5-4 Jones Yoffe Suarez
6/22 at HAV W 10-2 Follett Underhill
6/23 at HAV W 2-1 Waterbury Papadimitriou Ochoa
6/24 at RIO L 8-1 Pirtle Romano
6/25 at RIO L 3-1 Majewski Alley Hattori
6/26 at RIO W 4-2 Yoffe Scarbery Ochoa
6/27 at VCM W 2-1 (10) Duryea Winchell Whiteside
6/28 at VCM W 5-0 Waterbury Barnes
6/29 Not Scheduled
6/30 ENT L 5-0 Arrieta Romano
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 ENT L 3-2 (11) Arndt Whiteside McGowan
7/2 ENT L 6-0 Beam Yoffe
7/3 ENT W 4-3 Duryea Ishiguro
7/4 STO W 2-1 Waterbury Thomas Whiteside
7/5 STO L 6-2 Fernandez Romano
7/6 STO L 3-1 Bigelow Lake Coleman
7/7 WAR L 7-0 Wood Yoffe
7/8 WAR L 9-8 Chindavong Sebastian Medwood
7/9 WAR W 1-0 Waterbury Scherzer Ochoa
7/10 WAR L 11-2 Nishiyama Romano
7/11 Not Scheduled
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 at ENT W 4-2 Rees Sanchez Ochoa
7/15 at ENT L 4-0 Beam Yoffe
7/16 at ENT W 10-7 Lake Ishiguro Ochoa
7/17 at ENT W 5-1 Waterbury Pradeep
7/18 at STO L 7-1 Fernandez Romano
7/19 at STO W 4-2 Lake Morientes Whiteside
7/20 at STO L 3-2 (10) Yasuda Yoffe
7/21 at WAR W 9-5 Duryea Navarro
7/22 at WAR L 3-2 Scherzer Waterbury Thomas
7/23 at WAR L 2-0 Nishiyama Romano Dorji
7/24 at WAR L 6-4 Chindavong Rees
7/25 Not Scheduled
7/26 JAM L 4-0 Lastimosa Yoffe Eaindra
7/27 JAM W 9-2 Duryea Taylor
7/28 JAM L 7-3 Biittner Waterbury Madden
7/29 VCM W 4-1 Romano Burdette
7/30 VCM L 12-5 Yost Alley
7/31 VCM W 7-5 Yoffe Hill
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 RIO L 9-4 Ayer Whiteside
8/2 RIO L 3-2 Rubins Waterbury Wong
8/3 RIO L 3-1 Anderson Romano Hubnik
8/4 at VCM L 3-0 Beecher Alley Atherton
8/5 at VCM L 5-2 Yost Yoffe Atherton
8/6 at VCM L 6-1 Hill Duryea
8/7 at VCM L 3-0 Filley Waterbury Atherton
8/8 at RIO L 7-6 (11) Hubnik Whiteside
8/9 at RIO W 3-2 Alley Hubnik Barron
8/10 at RIO W 2-1 Yoffe Meoli Whiteside
8/11 at RIO W 2-0 Duryea Hattori Ochoa
8/12 at JAM W 6-2 Lake Biittner
8/13 at JAM W 3-1 Romano Musial Ochoa
8/14 at JAM W 7-3 (13) Lake Madden
8/15 Not Scheduled
8/16 CAI W 6-4 Yoffe May Whiteside
8/17 CAI W 2-1 (11) Duryea Marquez
8/18 CAI W 6-4 Rees Hulen
8/19 CALA W 7-4 Romano Booe
8/20 CALA W 9-3 Alley Nippert
8/21 CALA L 7-2 Rohde Yoffe
8/22 HK L 1-0 Ioannou Duryea Gagnon
8/23 HK W 6-2 Hashad Pendergast
8/24 Not Scheduled
8/25 Not Scheduled
8/26 at CAI W 10-4 Romano Boukpeti
8/27 at CAI L 3-1 Mullin Alley Cassani
8/28 at CAI W 7-6 Yoffe May
8/29 at CALA L 7-5 Martin Duryea
8/30 at CALA W 9-2 Hashad Booe
8/31 at CALA W 11-9 Barron Kiplagat Follett
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 Not Scheduled
9/2 at HK W 8-4 Rees Castaneda
9/3 at HK W 6-5 Lake Ioannou Ochoa
9/4 at HK W 4-1 Duryea Pendergast
9/5 RIO W 4-2 Hashad Ayer Whiteside
9/6 RIO W 2-0 Romano Pirtle Whiteside
9/7 RIO L 8-5 Wong Rees Meoli
9/8 Not Scheduled
9/9 VCM L 2-0 Filley Yoffe Kallstrom
9/10 VCM W 1-0 Duryea Barnes Whiteside
9/11 VCM L 6-0 Donohue Hashad
9/12 at HAV L 3-1 Underhill Lake Pizarro
9/13 at HAV W 3-1 Alley Papadimitriou Whiteside
9/14 EDM L 6-4 Yates Yoffe Rowe
9/15 EDM W 4-0 Duryea Cady
9/16 at JAM W 4-3 Hashad Hernandez Ochoa
9/17 at JAM W 1-0 Lake Lastimosa Ochoa
9/18 at JAM W 6-0 Alley Schneider
9/19 at EDM L 3-2 Yates Yoffe Rowe
9/20 at EDM W 12-2 Duryea Cady
9/21 at EDM W 4-1 Hashad Barnes Ochoa
9/22 Not Scheduled
9/23 JAM W 11-5 Lake Schneider
9/24 JAM W 8-1 Alley Biittner
9/25 JAM W 9-7 (10) Follett O'Connell
9/26 HAV L 3-2 (13) Papadimitriou Duryea
9/27 HAV W 4-0 Hashad Byrne
9/28 at RIO W 6-4 Follett Majewski Barron
9/29 at RIO W 6-0 Alley Pirtle
9/30 at VCM L 1-0 Mirallas Yoffe
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 at VCM W 6-2 Duryea Barnes
10/2 at VCM L 4-3 Beecher Hashad Kallstrom
10/3 Not Scheduled
10/4 Not Scheduled
Milan Marauders Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/4 Not Scheduled
4/5 at COZ W 4-0 Blyleven Kane
4/6 at COZ L 1-0 Pradeep Lincecum Kim
4/7 at COZ W 7-3 Callahan Choi
4/8 at SYD W 5-2 (12) Uhlaender Jumaa Stevens
4/9 at SYD L 2-1 Borromeo Krasniqi Holzdeppe
4/10 at SYD W 7-3 Blyleven Cartes
4/11 COZ W 5-3 Lincecum Eichhorn Travers
4/12 COZ L 7-2 Choi Callahan
4/13 COZ W 11-7 Tenorio Konnick
4/14 Not Scheduled
4/15 OAK W 6-4 Douglas Finch Uhlaender
4/16 OAK W 3-1 (10) Blyleven Valente
4/17 OAK L 6-1 Sale Lincecum
4/18 at NY L 4-2 Armbrister Callahan Harris
4/19 at NY W 3-1 Tenorio Wark Stevens
4/20 at NY W 9-4 Douglas Caudill
4/21 at OAK L 4-0 Walters Blyleven Rohr
4/22 at OAK L 3-2 Sale Lincecum Sisler
4/23 at OAK W 3-2 (15) Uhlaender Cassano Travers
4/24 at OAK W 5-3 Tenorio Montalvo Travers
4/25 Not Scheduled
4/26 DBL W 7-6 (10) Uhlaender Diomede
4/27 DBL L 3-1 Danforth Blyleven Attreau
4/28 Not Scheduled
4/29 SYD L 7-3 Sommerville Lincecum
4/30 SYD L 9-7 Pessoa Callahan Pak
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 SYD W 8-6 (11) Tenorio Holzdeppe
5/2 Not Scheduled
5/3 AMI L 3-1 Backman Douglas Kinslow
5/4 AMI L 8-7 (10) Yang Omarov Oliver
5/5 Not Scheduled
5/6 NY W 1-0 Lincecum Armbrister Travers
5/7 NY L 5-2 Wark Callahan Harris
5/8 NY L 5-1 (12) Smith Travers
5/9 at AMI L 2-1 Backman Travers Oliver
5/10 at AMI L 4-2 Arianto Blyleven Kinslow
5/11 at DBL W 4-2 Lincecum Donohue
5/12 at DBL W 3-2 Callahan Burke Uhlaender
5/13 at HON L 4-1 Matarazzo Tenorio
5/14 at HON L 3-1 Kalinin Furdea Traffley
5/15 at HON W 6-5 Blyleven Sjodin Uhlaender
5/16 ARG W 11-7 Lincecum Nunez
5/17 ARG L 12-0 Schaefer Callahan
5/18 ARG L 7-2 Sorensen Tenorio
5/19 Not Scheduled
5/20 SAPP L 4-1 Lombardi Douglas Melconian
5/21 SAPP L 4-3 (14) Chambers Furdea
5/22 SAPP W 4-3 Lincecum Kalou Bream
5/23 at ARG L 4-1 Schaefer Callahan Cresswell
5/24 at ARG W 7-4 Tenorio Sorensen
5/25 at ARG W 5-3 (11) Kelly Cresswell Uhlaender
5/26 Not Scheduled
5/27 at SAPP L 4-3 Jones Travers Crenshaw
5/28 at SAPP W 2-1 Lincecum Kalou Kelly
5/29 at SAPP L 4-1 Wetteland Callahan Chambers
5/30 Not Scheduled
5/31 HON W 9-8 Furdea Xue
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 HON L 5-4 Scott Kelly Traffley
6/2 HON L 7-5 Sjodin Travers Xue
6/3 at LND L 4-0 Petkov Lincecum
6/4 at LND W 7-4 Callahan Verheijen
6/5 at LND L 8-1 Landess Tenorio
6/6 at PAN L 5-4 (14) Wilmot Bream
6/7 at PAN L 8-5 Dickerman Kelly
6/8 at PAN W 2-1 Lincecum Spencer Bream
6/9 Not Scheduled
6/10 at COZ W 10-0 Callahan Kim
6/11 at COZ L 5-0 Jones Tenorio
6/12 at COZ L 3-1 Kane Douglas Choi
6/13 OAK L 7-3 Sisler Travers
6/14 OAK W 4-3 (10) Omarov Rohr
6/15 OAK L 12-7 Finch Mills
6/16 OAK L 10-0 Manrique Tenorio
6/17 COZ W 4-0 Douglas Jones
6/18 COZ W 5-3 Travers Kane Mills
6/19 COZ W 5-0 Lincecum Gaines
6/20 COZ L 6-1 Choi Callahan
6/21 at OAK L 5-4 Butler Tenorio Moala
6/22 at OAK L 2-0 Manrique Douglas Valente
6/23 at OAK W 6-4 Suttner Beltran Bream
6/24 LND L 3-1 Petkov Uhlaender Winger
6/25 LND L 11-8 Lord Uhlaender Kravish
6/26 LND W 6-5 (12) Uhlaender Thompson
6/27 PAN L 8-2 Dickerman Douglas
6/28 PAN L 9-3 Quade Suttner
6/29 Not Scheduled
6/30 at AMI W 5-3 Lincecum Irwin Uhlaender
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 at AMI L 6-2 Windle Callahan
7/2 at AMI W 3-1 Tenorio Zarei Uhlaender
7/3 at AMI L 4-2 Hutchinson Douglas Oliver
7/4 at SYD W 2-1 (19) Travers Pak
7/5 at SYD L 5-4 Pessoa Furdea
7/6 at SYD W 10-1 Callahan Jumaa
7/7 at DBL L 2-1 Bancker Tenorio Draper
7/8 at DBL W 2-1 Douglas Attreau Travers
7/9 at DBL L 4-1 Burke Suttner Draper
7/10 at DBL L 2-1 Donohue Lincecum
7/11 Not Scheduled
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 AMI L 8-4 Windle Callahan
7/15 AMI L 8-5 Zarei Tenorio Spencer
7/16 AMI L 5-0 Hutchinson Douglas
7/17 AMI L 10-1 Xuri Suttner
7/18 SYD W 3-2 Lincecum Pessoa Travers
7/19 SYD L 5-0 Jumaa Callahan
7/20 SYD L 6-3 Borromeo Tenorio Pak
7/21 DBL L 6-5 Danforth Douglas Attreau
7/22 DBL L 4-2 Burke Suttner Bancker
7/23 DBL L 7-2 Donohue Lincecum
7/24 DBL W 6-5 Mills Attreau Uhlaender
7/25 Not Scheduled
7/26 NY L 1-0 Naegle Tenorio Harris
7/27 NY W 14-9 Stevens Armbrister
7/28 NY L 11-1 Wark Suttner
7/29 at PAN L 1-0 (11) Wilmot Stevens
7/30 at PAN L 4-3 Darling Travers
7/31 at PAN L 4-2 Wilmot Tenorio Baek
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 at LND L 4-2 Winger Douglas Lord
8/2 at LND L 5-0 Dixon Suttner
8/3 Not Scheduled
8/4 PAN L 2-0 Darling Lincecum Cohen
8/5 PAN L 6-1 Ward Callahan
8/6 PAN L 10-3 Quade Tenorio
8/7 PAN W 4-2 Douglas Wilmot
8/8 LND L 6-1 Dixon Suttner
8/9 LND L 8-2 Verheijen Lincecum
8/10 LND L 5-0 Frank Callahan
8/11 LND L 6-1 Landess Tenorio
8/12 at NY W 10-1 Douglas Wark
8/13 at NY W 7-5 (13) Omarov Blosser
8/14 at NY L 5-2 Caudill Lincecum
8/15 at HON W 5-1 Callahan Matarazzo
8/16 at HON W 3-1 Tenorio Scott Travers
8/17 at HON L 1-0 Sjodin Douglas
8/18 Not Scheduled
8/19 ARG W 5-2 Suttner Rolling Uhlaender
8/20 ARG L 2-0 Sorensen Lincecum Yazawa
8/21 ARG L 9-1 Arnesson Callahan
8/22 at SAPP W 7-0 Tenorio Caster
8/23 at SAPP L 9-6 Leverenz Douglas Montgomery
8/24 at SAPP L 5-1 Jones Suttner
8/25 Not Scheduled
8/26 HON L 5-3 Xue Stevens Traffley
8/27 HON W 3-2 (10) Travers Traffley
8/28 HON L 7-1 Al-Owairan Tenorio
8/29 SAPP L 14-2 Jones Douglas
8/30 SAPP W 5-0 Suttner Toure
8/31 SAPP W 2-0 Lincecum Lombardi Uhlaender
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 Not Scheduled
9/2 at ARG W 4-2 Callahan Slagle Uhlaender
9/3 at ARG W 10-2 Tenorio Nunez
9/4 at ARG L 3-0 Rolling Douglas Cresswell
9/5 at LND L 5-2 Dixon Suttner Mastracci
9/6 at LND W 2-1 Lincecum Verheijen Uhlaender
9/7 at LND W 2-1 Callahan Frank Omarov
9/8 at LND L 3-0 Unger Tenorio Mastracci
9/9 at PAN W 5-1 Douglas Ward
9/10 at PAN L 5-3 Wilmot Omarov Pak
9/11 at PAN L 5-3 Baek Travers Boddicker
9/12 OAK W 4-3 Callahan Ghilas
9/13 OAK W 9-7 Tenorio Butler Uhlaender
9/14 COZ L 5-4 Kim Douglas Choi
9/15 COZ L 3-0 Kane Suttner Eichhorn
9/16 at NY W 3-0 Lincecum Caudill Travers
9/17 at NY L 3-0 Repoz Callahan Harris
9/18 at NY W 4-2 Travers Armbrister
9/19 at COZ W 6-3 (12) Uhlaender Xin
9/20 at COZ L 3-1 Kane Suttner Konnick
9/21 at COZ W 5-3 Lincecum Jones
9/22 Not Scheduled
9/23 NY W 2-1 Callahan Armbrister Uhlaender
9/24 NY L 3-0 Wark Tenorio Harris
9/25 NY W 1-0 Douglas Milner Uhlaender
9/26 at OAK W 2-1 (11) Travers Moala Uhlaender
9/27 at OAK W 4-2 Lincecum Beltran Uhlaender
9/28 LND L 13-1 Petkov Callahan
9/29 LND W 7-5 Tenorio Kravish Uhlaender
9/30 PAN W 5-3 Travers Wilmot
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 PAN L 6-1 Quade Suttner
10/2 PAN L 5-2 (12) Fain Uhlaender
10/3 Not Scheduled
10/4 Not Scheduled
New York Nukes Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/4 at AMI L 1-0 Correia Milner Oliver
4/5 Not Scheduled
4/6 at AMI W 3-1 Repoz Xuri Harris
4/7 Not Scheduled
4/8 DBL L 1-0 Howard Armbrister Attreau
4/9 DBL L 7-4 (10) Scharein Harris
4/10 DBL W 6-4 Caudill Sage Harris
4/11 OAK L 2-1 Sale Milner Rohr
4/12 OAK L 9-7 Sisler Harris
4/13 OAK W 5-4 Armbrister Rohr France
4/14 at LND L 4-2 Landess Wark Mastracci
4/15 at LND W 6-0 Caudill Frank
4/16 at LND L 8-2 Dixon Milner
4/17 at LND L 4-0 Weber Repoz
4/18 MLN W 4-2 Armbrister Callahan Harris
4/19 MLN L 3-1 Tenorio Wark Stevens
4/20 MLN L 9-4 Douglas Caudill
4/21 LND W 2-0 Milner Frank France
4/22 LND L 5-2 Weber Repoz Kravish
4/23 LND L 4-1 Verheijen Armbrister Kravish
4/24 LND L 7-1 Landess Wark
4/25 Not Scheduled
4/26 at OAK L 7-5 (10) Finch Smith
4/27 at OAK W 5-3 (11) Smith Rohr Harris
4/28 at DBL W 3-2 Repoz Sage Harris
4/29 at DBL L 6-1 Donohue Armbrister
4/30 at DBL L 5-1 Burke Wark
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 at DBL L 6-5 Scharein Naegle
5/2 Not Scheduled
5/3 SYD L 7-3 (13) Tewksbury Blosser
5/4 SYD L 5-2 (10) Holzdeppe Harris
5/5 Not Scheduled
5/6 at MLN L 1-0 Lincecum Armbrister Travers
5/7 at MLN W 5-2 Wark Callahan Harris
5/8 at MLN W 5-1 (12) Smith Travers
5/9 at SYD W 1-0 Milner Borromeo Harris
5/10 at SYD L 4-3 Cartes Harris Holzdeppe
5/11 AMI L 5-1 Xuri Armbrister
5/12 AMI L 11-3 Irwin Wark
5/13 ARG L 4-3 Sorensen Brown Kimura
5/14 ARG L 5-3 (12) Rolling Harris
5/15 ARG W 2-0 Naegle Northrup Brown
5/16 Not Scheduled
5/17 SAPP L 9-1 Kalou Armbrister
5/18 SAPP L 7-1 Wetteland Wark
5/19 SAPP L 4-3 Heiser Harris Caster
5/20 at HON L 9-1 Scott Blosser
5/21 at HON L 11-4 Sjodin Naegle
5/22 at HON L 2-0 Bollinger Armbrister
5/23 at SAPP L 4-3 Heiser Harris
5/24 at SAPP L 8-1 Toure Caudill
5/25 at SAPP W 5-1 Blosser Lombardi
5/26 Not Scheduled
5/27 HON L 7-3 (15) Kalinin Brown
5/28 HON L 3-1 Bollinger Armbrister Xue
5/29 HON L 6-1 Ely Wark
5/30 Not Scheduled
5/31 at ARG L 4-3 Sorensen Caudill Northrup
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 at ARG L 7-5 Yazawa Harris Cresswell
6/2 Not Scheduled
6/3 at PAN L 2-1 Spencer Repoz Quade
6/4 at PAN L 5-4 (14) Dickerman Brown
6/5 at PAN W 7-1 Wark Ward
6/6 at COZ L 5-1 Kane Caudill
6/7 at COZ W 3-0 Blosser Gaines Harris
6/8 at COZ L 2-1 Choi Harris
6/9 OAK W 5-2 Armbrister Sale Harris
6/10 OAK L 5-0 Butler Wark
6/11 OAK W 3-1 (10) Naegle Finch
6/12 OAK W 9-4 Smith Beltran Harris
6/13 LND L 11-2 Petkov Repoz
6/14 LND W 2-1 Armbrister Verheijen Naegle
6/15 LND L 1-0 Landess Wark Thompson
6/16 Not Scheduled
6/17 at OAK W 4-2 Brown Beltran Harris
6/18 at OAK L 3-0 Walters Blosser Ghilas
6/19 at OAK W 5-2 Repoz Sale
6/20 Not Scheduled
6/21 at LND L 9-1 Landess Armbrister
6/22 at LND L 5-0 Unger Wark
6/23 at LND L 4-2 Dixon Brown Mastracci
6/24 PAN L 8-1 Spencer Blosser
6/25 PAN L 7-3 Pacheco Repoz Quade
6/26 PAN L 5-0 Ward Armbrister Pak
6/27 COZ L 5-2 Kim Wark
6/28 COZ W 4-3 Brown Kane Harris
6/29 Not Scheduled
6/30 SYD W 7-1 Blosser Pessoa
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 SYD L 6-3 Tewksbury Harris Pak
7/2 SYD L 6-1 Borromeo Harris
7/3 SYD W 14-2 Wark Cartes
7/4 Not Scheduled
7/5 at DBL L 6-1 Donohue Milner
7/6 at DBL L 5-0 Howard Caudill
7/7 at AMI W 6-5 Smith Yang Harris
7/8 at AMI W 4-3 Armbrister Hutchinson Harris
7/9 at AMI L 9-1 Xuri Wark
7/10 at AMI L 3-2 Kinslow Milner Oliver
7/11 Not Scheduled
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 at SYD L 4-3 Jumaa Caudill
7/15 at SYD L 3-0 Borromeo Repoz Tewksbury
7/16 at SYD L 5-3 Cartes Harris
7/17 at SYD L 2-0 Sommerville Wark Holzdeppe
7/18 DBL L 4-2 Donohue Milner Draper
7/19 DBL W 9-3 Blosser Howard
7/20 DBL W 4-3 Repoz Sage Harris
7/21 AMI W 2-1 Harris Hutchinson
7/22 AMI W 5-4 Harris Backman
7/23 AMI L 5-3 (10) Yang Milner Oliver
7/24 AMI L 6-4 (10) Oliver Naegle Kinslow
7/25 Not Scheduled
7/26 at MLN W 1-0 Naegle Tenorio Harris
7/27 at MLN L 14-9 Stevens Armbrister
7/28 at MLN W 11-1 Wark Suttner
7/29 at COZ L 5-3 Eichhorn Milner Choi
7/30 at COZ W 3-1 (10) Harris Choi Naegle
7/31 at COZ W 1-0 Repoz Konnick Harris
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 at PAN L 3-1 Quade Armbrister Baek
8/2 at PAN L 5-0 Brye Wark
8/3 at PAN L 5-4 Spencer Harris
8/4 COZ L 6-1 Choi Caudill
8/5 COZ W 4-2 Repoz Konnick Naegle
8/6 COZ L 10-2 Kim Naegle
8/7 COZ W 14-7 Smith White
8/8 PAN W 3-1 (12) Blosser Baek
8/9 PAN W 6-1 Caudill Darling Blosser
8/10 PAN L 4-1 Ward Repoz Wilmot
8/11 PAN W 15-4 Naegle Quade
8/12 MLN L 10-1 Douglas Wark
8/13 MLN L 7-5 (13) Omarov Blosser
8/14 MLN W 5-2 Caudill Lincecum
8/15 Not Scheduled
8/16 ARG W 3-0 Repoz Arnesson Harris
8/17 ARG L 4-2 Slagle Armbrister Yazawa
8/18 ARG L 5-3 (10) Cresswell Harris
8/19 at SAPP L 2-1 Jones Caudill Crenshaw
8/20 at SAPP W 4-0 Repoz Toure
8/21 at SAPP L 5-1 (14) Leverenz Naegle
8/22 at HON W 1-0 Wark Scott
8/23 at HON W 6-3 Harris Sjodin
8/24 at HON W 6-2 Repoz Ely
8/25 at ARG L 5-4 Northrup Harris
8/26 at ARG L 3-2 (12) Cresswell Blosser
8/27 at ARG L 4-0 Slagle Caudill
8/28 at ARG W 4-1 Repoz Nunez Harris
8/29 Not Scheduled
8/30 HON L 7-2 Sjodin Armbrister
8/31 HON L 5-4 (11) Napolitano Smith Al-Owairan
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 HON L 5-2 Xue Caudill
9/2 SAPP W 6-3 Repoz Caster Harris
9/3 SAPP W 7-1 Armbrister Kalou
9/4 SAPP L 3-0 Jones Wark Chambers
9/5 at PAN W 2-1 Caudill Wilmot Smith
9/6 at PAN L 4-3 Spencer Harris
9/7 at PAN W 2-0 Armbrister Darling Harris
9/8 Not Scheduled
9/9 at COZ W 7-1 Naegle Kim
9/10 at COZ L 10-3 Kane Milner
9/11 at COZ W 5-0 Caudill Jones
9/12 at LND W 5-0 Repoz Frank
9/13 at LND W 4-3 (11) Blosser Kravish Smith
9/14 OAK W 2-0 Wark Tavarez Harris
9/15 OAK W 1-0 Milner Walters Harris
9/16 MLN L 3-0 Lincecum Caudill Travers
9/17 MLN W 3-0 Repoz Callahan Harris
9/18 MLN L 4-2 Travers Armbrister
9/19 at OAK L 5-4 (10) Valente Harris
9/20 at OAK W 3-0 Milner Walters
9/21 at OAK W 8-4 Caudill Sale
9/22 at OAK W 7-4 Repoz Beltran
9/23 at MLN L 2-1 Callahan Armbrister Uhlaender
9/24 at MLN W 3-0 Wark Tenorio Harris
9/25 at MLN L 1-0 Douglas Milner Uhlaender
9/26 LND W 2-1 (10) Harris Winger
9/27 LND L 3-2 Nabholz Repoz Landess
9/28 PAN L 9-2 Dickerman Armbrister
9/29 PAN W 5-0 Wark Darling
9/30 COZ L 3-2 Kim Milner Ritt
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 COZ L 4-2 Kane Caudill Choi
10/2 COZ W 2-1 Repoz Jones Harris
10/3 Not Scheduled
10/4 Not Scheduled
Oakland Lumberjacks Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/4 Not Scheduled
4/5 SYD L 1-0 (12) Sommerville Cassano Holzdeppe
4/6 Not Scheduled
4/7 SYD L 7-4 Pak Valente
4/8 at PAN W 4-1 Manrique Darling Rohr
4/9 at PAN L 4-3 (10) Quade Rohr
4/10 at PAN W 4-3 Moala Baek
4/11 at NY W 2-1 Sale Milner Rohr
4/12 at NY W 9-7 Sisler Harris
4/13 at NY L 5-4 Armbrister Rohr France
4/14 Not Scheduled
4/15 at MLN L 6-4 Douglas Finch Uhlaender
4/16 at MLN L 3-1 (10) Blyleven Valente
4/17 at MLN W 6-1 Sale Lincecum
4/18 PAN W 7-1 Butler Spencer
4/19 PAN L 4-0 Darling Montalvo
4/20 PAN L 2-1 Ward Moala Dickerman
4/21 MLN W 4-0 Walters Blyleven Rohr
4/22 MLN W 3-2 Sale Lincecum Sisler
4/23 MLN L 3-2 (15) Uhlaender Cassano Travers
4/24 MLN L 5-3 Tenorio Montalvo Travers
4/25 Not Scheduled
4/26 NY W 7-5 (10) Finch Smith
4/27 NY L 5-3 (11) Smith Rohr Harris
4/28 Not Scheduled
4/29 at AMI L 9-6 Xuri Sale Kinslow
4/30 at AMI L 5-1 Irwin Butler
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 at AMI L 7-0 Windle Montalvo
5/2 Not Scheduled
5/3 DBL L 8-1 Danforth Moala
5/4 DBL W 4-3 Finch Sage
5/5 Not Scheduled
5/6 AMI W 9-1 Sale Xuri
5/7 AMI L 1-0 Irwin Butler Yang
5/8 AMI L 10-2 Windle Manrique
5/9 at DBL L 2-1 Danforth Moala Diomede
5/10 at DBL L 2-0 (10) Sage Sisler
5/11 at SYD W 3-1 Sale Sommerville Finch
5/12 at SYD W 13-9 Butler Pessoa
5/13 at SAPP W 8-1 Manrique Toure
5/14 at SAPP L 3-1 Lombardi Finch Crenshaw
5/15 at SAPP L 8-7 Heiser Ghilas
5/16 HON W 3-2 Sale Napolitano
5/17 HON L 4-2 Ely Butler Xue
5/18 HON L 4-3 Matarazzo Manrique Traffley
5/19 Not Scheduled
5/20 at ARG W 6-3 Beltran Northrup
5/21 at ARG W 5-1 Walters Rolling
5/22 at ARG L 7-6 (11) Kimura Cassano
5/23 Not Scheduled
5/24 at HON L 6-3 Ely Butler Zelner
5/25 at HON L 5-1 Matarazzo Manrique
5/26 at HON L 4-3 Xue Beltran Kalinin
5/27 ARG W 6-3 Walters Rolling
5/28 ARG L 4-2 Nunez Sale Cresswell
5/29 ARG W 4-3 (11) Rohr Vaughn
5/30 Not Scheduled
5/31 SAPP L 7-6 Chambers Moala Heiser
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 SAPP L 6-0 Lombardi Beltran
6/2 Not Scheduled
6/3 at COZ L 7-1 Choi Walters
6/4 at COZ W 2-1 Sale Eichhorn Moala
6/5 at COZ W 7-2 Butler Jones
6/6 at LND L 5-3 Unger Rohr Thompson
6/7 at LND L 9-0 Dixon Beltran
6/8 at LND W 3-1 Finch Petkov
6/9 at NY L 5-2 Armbrister Sale Harris
6/10 at NY W 5-0 Butler Wark
6/11 at NY L 3-1 (10) Naegle Finch
6/12 at NY L 9-4 Smith Beltran Harris
6/13 at MLN W 7-3 Sisler Travers
6/14 at MLN L 4-3 (10) Omarov Rohr
6/15 at MLN W 12-7 Finch Mills
6/16 at MLN W 10-0 Manrique Tenorio
6/17 NY L 4-2 Brown Beltran Harris
6/18 NY W 3-0 Walters Blosser Ghilas
6/19 NY L 5-2 Repoz Sale
6/20 Not Scheduled
6/21 MLN W 5-4 Butler Tenorio Moala
6/22 MLN W 2-0 Manrique Douglas Valente
6/23 MLN L 6-4 Suttner Beltran Bream
6/24 COZ W 3-1 Moala Gaines
6/25 COZ W 2-1 Ghilas Choi Valente
6/26 COZ L 2-0 Konnick Butler Xin
6/27 LND L 7-3 (10) Thompson Ghilas
6/28 LND L 6-2 Dixon Beltran
6/29 Not Scheduled
6/30 at DBL L 5-2 Howard Walters Draper
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 at DBL W 2-1 Sale Sage Moala
7/2 at DBL L 1-0 Danforth Butler Draper
7/3 at DBL W 6-1 Manrique Burke
7/4 at AMI L 2-0 Xuri Tavarez Backman
7/5 at AMI W 3-1 Walters Irwin Ghilas
7/6 at AMI W 9-3 Sale Windle
7/7 at SYD W 4-1 (10) Butler Tewksbury
7/8 at SYD W 7-2 Manrique Cartes
7/9 at SYD W 3-1 Tavarez Sommerville Valente
7/10 at SYD W 5-2 (10) Ghilas Holzdeppe
7/11 Not Scheduled
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 DBL W 2-0 Sale Howard Valente
7/15 DBL W 5-2 Butler Sage Ghilas
7/16 DBL W 2-1 Manrique Danforth Valente
7/17 DBL W 3-1 Tavarez Burke
7/18 AMI W 7-5 Walters Yang
7/19 AMI W 8-5 Beltran Yang
7/20 AMI W 2-1 Butler Zarei Valente
7/21 SYD W 2-1 Manrique Cartes Valente
7/22 SYD L 5-0 Sommerville Tavarez
7/23 SYD L 7-6 Carter Walters Pak
7/24 SYD W 2-1 Sale Jumaa
7/25 Not Scheduled
7/26 at PAN W 1-0 (11) Valente Ward Butler
7/27 at PAN W 4-2 Manrique Quade Butler
7/28 at PAN W 7-2 Tavarez Wilmot
7/29 at LND L 5-3 Lord Moala
7/30 at LND L 6-4 Winger Butler
7/31 at LND W 6-3 Beltran Landess Valente
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 at COZ W 5-0 Manrique Kim
8/2 at COZ W 10-3 Tavarez Kane
8/3 at COZ W 5-0 Walters Jones
8/4 LND W 2-1 Sale Verheijen Moala
8/5 LND L 7-2 Frank Beltran
8/6 LND L 3-2 Landess Manrique Iroha
8/7 LND L 5-1 Iroha Tavarez
8/8 COZ W 2-1 (10) Sisler Choi
8/9 COZ W 3-2 Sale Eichhorn Valente
8/10 COZ W 1-0 Butler Konnick Ghilas
8/11 COZ L 4-1 Kim Manrique Xin
8/12 PAN W 3-1 Tavarez Brye Valente
8/13 PAN W 5-1 Walters Spencer
8/14 PAN W 4-3 Sale Darling Beltran
8/15 Not Scheduled
8/16 at SAPP W 10-2 Butler Lombardi
8/17 at SAPP W 3-2 Manrique Caster Valente
8/18 at SAPP L 8-1 Kalou Tavarez
8/19 at HON L 4-0 Ely Walters
8/20 at HON W 4-2 Sale Xue Sisler
8/21 at HON L 11-5 Zelner Sisler
8/22 at ARG L 8-5 Slagle Manrique
8/23 at ARG L 8-2 Nunez Tavarez
8/24 at ARG L 11-9 (10) Yazawa Moala
8/25 SAPP W 8-7 Beltran Chambers
8/26 SAPP W 2-1 Butler Lombardi
8/27 SAPP W 12-8 Manrique Caster
8/28 SAPP W 4-3 (10) Ghilas Crenshaw
8/29 ARG W 3-1 Walters Rolling Valente
8/30 ARG L 11-4 Sorensen Sale
8/31 ARG L 6-4 Yazawa Butler Vaughn
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 Not Scheduled
9/2 HON W 6-5 Ghilas Al-Owairan
9/3 HON L 7-1 Maeda Tavarez
9/4 HON L 8-2 Sjodin Walters
9/5 Not Scheduled
9/6 at COZ W 6-2 Sale Jones
9/7 at COZ W 2-1 Moala Choi Sisler
9/8 at COZ W 2-0 Manrique Gaines Valente
9/9 at LND L 5-4 (10) Atabrour Valente
9/10 at LND L 9-8 Atabrour Beltran Thompson
9/11 at LND W 1-0 Sale Verheijen Moala
9/12 at MLN L 4-3 Callahan Ghilas
9/13 at MLN L 9-7 Tenorio Butler Uhlaender
9/14 at NY L 2-0 Wark Tavarez Harris
9/15 at NY L 1-0 Milner Walters Harris
9/16 PAN W 3-0 Sale Brye Ghilas
9/17 PAN W 3-0 Beltran Spencer Valente
9/18 PAN L 7-4 Darling Manrique Cohen
9/19 NY W 5-4 (10) Valente Harris
9/20 NY L 3-0 Milner Walters
9/21 NY L 8-4 Caudill Sale
9/22 NY L 7-4 Repoz Beltran
9/23 at PAN L 3-2 Dickerman Manrique Wilmot
9/24 at PAN W 4-3 Tavarez Darling Valente
9/25 at PAN L 7-4 Ward Walters Wilmot
9/26 MLN L 2-1 (11) Travers Moala Uhlaender
9/27 MLN L 4-2 Lincecum Beltran Uhlaender
9/28 COZ W 4-0 Manrique Choi
9/29 COZ W 5-1 Tavarez Gaines
9/30 LND L 5-1 (11) Winger Sisler
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 LND L 2-0 Nabholz Sale Verheijen
10/2 LND L 1-0 Kravish Beltran Verheijen
10/3 Not Scheduled
10/4 Not Scheduled
Panama City Locks Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/4 LND L 17-5 Dixon Thomas
4/5 LND L 10-4 Weber Brye
4/6 LND L 7-2 Verheijen Quade
4/7 Not Scheduled
4/8 OAK L 4-1 Manrique Darling Rohr
4/9 OAK W 4-3 (10) Quade Rohr
4/10 OAK L 4-3 Moala Baek
4/11 at LND L 2-1 Weber Brye Lord
4/12 at LND L 4-3 (13) Thompson Wilmot
4/13 Not Scheduled
4/14 at COZ W 2-0 Darling Jones Baek
4/15 at COZ W 2-1 Ward Kane Pacheco
4/16 at COZ W 5-0 Thomas Eichhorn
4/17 at COZ W 4-2 Brye Choi Baek
4/18 at OAK L 7-1 Butler Spencer
4/19 at OAK W 4-0 Darling Montalvo
4/20 at OAK W 2-1 Ward Moala Dickerman
4/21 COZ W 2-1 Thomas Choi Pacheco
4/22 COZ L 1-0 Gaines Brye Nguyen
4/23 COZ W 4-1 Spencer Konnick Dickerman
4/24 COZ L 4-3 Jones Darling Eichhorn
4/25 Not Scheduled
4/26 ARG W 6-4 Ward Cresswell Dickerman
4/27 ARG L 7-4 (10) Rolling Dickerman Vaughn
4/28 Not Scheduled
4/29 SAPP L 11-3 (10) Heiser Dickerman
4/30 SAPP L 4-0 Wetteland Spencer
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 SAPP W 4-1 Darling Toure Quade
5/2 HON L 1-0 Zelner Ward Traffley
5/3 HON W 3-1 Thomas Sjodin Dickerman
5/4 at ARG L 4-3 Nunez Brye Cresswell
5/5 at ARG L 6-0 Schaefer Spencer
5/6 at SAPP W 9-4 Darling Toure
5/7 at SAPP L 2-1 Lombardi Ward Chambers
5/8 at SAPP W 6-2 Thomas Jones
5/9 Not Scheduled
5/10 at HON L 6-0 Bollinger Brye Xue
5/11 at HON L 5-1 Ely Spencer
5/12 Not Scheduled
5/13 AMI L 3-2 Windle Darling Spencer
5/14 AMI L 4-1 Backman Ward Moss
5/15 AMI L 12-9 (10) Oliver Pacheco Spencer
5/16 DBL W 2-1 Brye Donohue Baek
5/17 DBL W 2-1 (10) Baek Pfister
5/18 DBL L 1-0 Howard Pak Diomede
5/19 Not Scheduled
5/20 SYD L 6-2 Borromeo Ward
5/21 SYD W 7-0 Thomas Cartes
5/22 SYD L 6-3 Sommerville Brye Chapman
5/23 SYD W 3-2 Baek Carter
5/24 at AMI L 2-1 Windle Darling
5/25 at AMI W 6-1 Ward Backman
5/26 at AMI W 2-0 Thomas Hutchinson Baek
5/27 at DBL W 9-4 Brye Sage
5/28 at DBL L 8-6 Donohue Spencer Diomede
5/29 at DBL L 4-0 Burke Darling
5/30 at SYD L 8-2 Jumaa Ward
5/31 at SYD W 4-3 (10) Thomas Holzdeppe Quade
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 at SYD L 11-3 Cartes Brye
6/2 Not Scheduled
6/3 NY W 2-1 Spencer Repoz Quade
6/4 NY W 5-4 (14) Dickerman Brown
6/5 NY L 7-1 Wark Ward
6/6 MLN W 5-4 (14) Wilmot Bream
6/7 MLN W 8-5 Dickerman Kelly
6/8 MLN L 2-1 Lincecum Spencer Bream
6/9 LND L 4-1 Verheijen Darling Kravish
6/10 LND L 2-0 Landess Ward Thompson
6/11 LND L 3-1 Unger Thomas Lord
6/12 LND L 10-4 Dixon Brye
6/13 COZ L 3-0 Gaines Spencer Konnick
6/14 COZ L 2-1 Choi Darling Choi
6/15 COZ W 6-1 Ward Kim
6/16 at LND L 3-2 Kravish Quade
6/17 at LND L 8-6 Winger Pacheco Mastracci
6/18 at LND W 7-6 Spencer Petkov
6/19 at LND L 4-2 (12) Thompson Quade
6/20 Not Scheduled
6/21 at COZ W 4-2 Ward Konnick Wilmot
6/22 at COZ L 7-1 Kim Dickerman
6/23 at COZ L 2-1 Kane Brye Jones
6/24 at NY W 8-1 Spencer Blosser
6/25 at NY W 7-3 Pacheco Repoz Quade
6/26 at NY W 5-0 Ward Armbrister Pak
6/27 at MLN W 8-2 Dickerman Douglas
6/28 at MLN W 9-3 Quade Suttner
6/29 Not Scheduled
6/30 ARG W 5-4 Baek Cresswell
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 ARG W 5-3 Darling Sorensen Pacheco
7/2 ARG L 2-1 (11) Northrup Wilmot Rolling
7/3 ARG W 4-2 Dickerman Slagle Wilmot
7/4 SAPP W 5-2 Brye Kalou Quade
7/5 SAPP L 4-1 Heiser Spencer
7/6 SAPP L 3-2 Toure Darling Chambers
7/7 HON W 2-1 Ward Xue
7/8 HON L 5-2 Scott Dickerman Kalinin
7/9 HON W 1-0 Brye Sjodin Wilmot
7/10 HON W 3-1 Spencer Bollinger Wilmot
7/11 Not Scheduled
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 at ARG L 9-1 Sorensen Darling
7/15 at ARG W 5-4 Quade Arnesson Wilmot
7/16 at ARG L 4-0 Slagle Dickerman Cresswell
7/17 at ARG L 3-0 Nunez Brye Northrup
7/18 at SAPP L 2-1 Leverenz Wilmot
7/19 at SAPP W 5-4 (15) Cohen Flood Pak
7/20 at SAPP L 3-2 Lombardi Ward
7/21 at HON L 5-4 Scott Dickerman
7/22 at HON W 5-2 Brye Sjodin Cohen
7/23 at HON L 9-4 Ely Spencer
7/24 at HON L 9-0 Xue Darling
7/25 Not Scheduled
7/26 OAK L 1-0 (11) Valente Ward Butler
7/27 OAK L 4-2 Manrique Quade Butler
7/28 OAK L 7-2 Tavarez Wilmot
7/29 MLN W 1-0 (11) Wilmot Stevens
7/30 MLN W 4-3 Darling Travers
7/31 MLN W 4-2 Wilmot Tenorio Baek
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 NY W 3-1 Quade Armbrister Baek
8/2 NY W 5-0 Brye Wark
8/3 NY W 5-4 Spencer Harris
8/4 at MLN W 2-0 Darling Lincecum Cohen
8/5 at MLN W 6-1 Ward Callahan
8/6 at MLN W 10-3 Quade Tenorio
8/7 at MLN L 4-2 Douglas Wilmot
8/8 at NY L 3-1 (12) Blosser Baek
8/9 at NY L 6-1 Caudill Darling Blosser
8/10 at NY W 4-1 Ward Repoz Wilmot
8/11 at NY L 15-4 Naegle Quade
8/12 at OAK L 3-1 Tavarez Brye Valente
8/13 at OAK L 5-1 Walters Spencer
8/14 at OAK L 4-3 Sale Darling Beltran
8/15 Not Scheduled
8/16 AMI L 3-1 Irwin Ward Oliver
8/17 AMI W 3-1 Quade Hutchinson Wilmot
8/18 AMI W 2-1 Wilmot Yang Baek
8/19 DBL W 6-3 Spencer Ellis Baek
8/20 DBL W 5-2 Darling Howard Wilmot
8/21 DBL L 3-1 Sage Ward Attreau
8/22 SYD W 5-4 Quade Cartes Wilmot
8/23 SYD W 3-2 Boddicker Sommerville
8/24 Not Scheduled
8/25 Not Scheduled
8/26 at AMI L 4-0 Pennington Spencer
8/27 at AMI L 6-0 Windle Darling
8/28 at AMI L 6-0 Irwin Ward
8/29 at DBL W 5-4 (13) Baek Attreau Boddicker
8/30 at DBL L 8-7 Scharein Brye
8/31 at DBL L 4-3 (11) Draper Baek
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 Not Scheduled
9/2 at SYD W 9-2 Darling Chapman
9/3 at SYD W 5-2 Ward Gilks Wilmot
9/4 at SYD L 6-2 Sommerville Quade
9/5 NY L 2-1 Caudill Wilmot Smith
9/6 NY W 4-3 Spencer Harris
9/7 NY L 2-0 Armbrister Darling Harris
9/8 Not Scheduled
9/9 MLN L 5-1 Douglas Ward
9/10 MLN W 5-3 Wilmot Omarov Pak
9/11 MLN W 5-3 Baek Travers Boddicker
9/12 at COZ W 8-7 Dickerman Konnick Pak
9/13 at COZ W 5-4 Darling Gaines Cohen
9/14 LND W 2-1 Wilmot Petkov Baek
9/15 LND W 6-5 Quade Landess Dickerman
9/16 at OAK L 3-0 Sale Brye Ghilas
9/17 at OAK L 3-0 Beltran Spencer Valente
9/18 at OAK W 7-4 Darling Manrique Cohen
9/19 at LND W 3-2 Ward Petkov Wilmot
9/20 at LND W 6-1 Quade Thompson
9/21 at LND L 5-2 Winger Brye Mastracci
9/22 Not Scheduled
9/23 OAK W 3-2 Dickerman Manrique Wilmot
9/24 OAK L 4-3 Tavarez Darling Valente
9/25 OAK W 7-4 Ward Walters Wilmot
9/26 COZ W 6-0 Quade Kane
9/27 COZ W 2-1 Wilmot Eichhorn
9/28 at NY W 9-2 Dickerman Armbrister
9/29 at NY L 5-0 Wark Darling
9/30 at MLN L 5-3 Travers Wilmot
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 at MLN W 6-1 Quade Suttner
10/2 at MLN W 5-2 (12) Fain Uhlaender
10/3 Not Scheduled
10/4 Not Scheduled
Rio de Janerio Capybaras Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/4 at CAI L 3-2 Coombs Pirtle Marquez
4/5 Not Scheduled
4/6 at CAI W 4-0 Majewski Kershaw
4/7 Not Scheduled
4/8 CALA W 11-1 Scarbery Rohde
4/9 CALA W 6-0 Rubins Chouinard
4/10 CALA W 3-2 Anderson Ely Meoli
4/11 JAM W 1-0 Pirtle Sjodin Hattori
4/12 JAM W 6-2 Majewski Lastimosa
4/13 JAM W 14-0 Scarbery Hernandez
4/14 at EDM W 5-3 (11) Wong Rowe Hattori
4/15 at EDM W 7-5 Ayer Hutchinson Meoli
4/16 at EDM L 10-9 Kurihara Hobson
4/17 at EDM W 6-5 Ayer Kurihara Hattori
4/18 VCM W 4-2 Wong Yost
4/19 VCM W 5-1 Rubins Hill
4/20 VCM L 1-0 Filley Anderson Atherton
4/21 EDM W 4-3 Pirtle Souza Meoli
4/22 EDM W 1-0 Majewski Barnes Hattori
4/23 EDM L 3-0 Zarei Scarbery Connell
4/24 EDM W 8-1 Rubins Beltran
4/25 Not Scheduled
4/26 at JAM W 4-0 Anderson Biittner
4/27 at JAM W 4-3 Pirtle Musial Hattori
4/28 at CALA W 8-0 Majewski Ely
4/29 at CALA W 4-0 Scarbery Booe
4/30 at CALA W 3-1 (13) Meoli Rivers Wong
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 at CALA L 7-1 Rohde Anderson
5/2 Not Scheduled
5/3 HK L 2-1 Castaneda Pirtle Wisner
5/4 HK L 5-2 Ioannou Majewski Piasecky
5/5 Not Scheduled
5/6 at VCM W 6-5 Scarbery Beecher Wong
5/7 at VCM W 8-4 Rubins Yost
5/8 at VCM W 11-5 Anderson Hill
5/9 at HK W 8-4 Ayer Piasecky
5/10 at HK W 1-0 Majewski Ioannou Meoli
5/11 CAI W 8-6 Wong Marquez
5/12 CAI W 5-2 Rubins Boukpeti Hattori
5/13 ENT W 3-1 Anderson Ripple Meoli
5/14 ENT L 2-0 Beam Pirtle
5/15 ENT L 2-1 (10) Ishiguro Wong
5/16 Not Scheduled
5/17 STO W 5-3 (11) Hattori McLean
5/18 STO L 3-0 Fernandez Rubins Pacheco
5/19 STO L 6-2 Bigelow Anderson
5/20 at WAR W 7-4 Pirtle Navarro Meoli
5/21 at WAR L 5-3 Taylor Hattori
5/22 at WAR L 6-5 Nishiyama Wong Dorji
5/23 at STO W 6-0 Rubins Fernandez
5/24 at STO L 18-6 Bigelow Anderson
5/25 at STO L 6-4 Yasuda Pirtle Coleman
5/26 Not Scheduled
5/27 WAR W 3-2 Majewski Scherzer Hattori
5/28 WAR L 5-0 Nishiyama Scarbery
5/29 WAR W 3-1 Rubins Schmeichel Meoli
5/30 Not Scheduled
5/31 at ENT W 4-0 Anderson Ripple
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 at ENT W 10-8 Meoli Stallard
6/2 Not Scheduled
6/3 at LB W 6-3 Majewski Romano
6/4 at LB W 1-0 Scarbery Follett Hattori
6/5 at LB W 9-2 Wong Yoffe
6/6 at HAV W 5-4 Anderson Williams
6/7 at HAV W 5-1 Pirtle Byrne
6/8 at HAV L 3-0 O'Donnell Majewski Pizarro
6/9 JAM W 9-0 Scarbery Yadav
6/10 JAM W 8-0 Rubins Lastimosa
6/11 JAM W 11-2 Anderson Hernandez
6/12 JAM W 4-2 Pirtle Biittner Ayer
6/13 EDM W 2-1 Majewski Barnes Meoli
6/14 EDM L 7-6 (10) Rowe Meoli
6/15 EDM W 4-3 Hattori Kurihara
6/16 Not Scheduled
6/17 at JAM W 11-3 Anderson Biittner
6/18 at JAM L 8-7 Eaindra Meoli
6/19 at JAM W 10-1 Majewski Yadav
6/20 Not Scheduled
6/21 at EDM W 4-2 Scarbery Giannelli Meoli
6/22 at EDM L 7-5 Connell Rubins Rowe
6/23 at EDM W 9-5 Ayer Ralston
6/24 LB W 8-1 Pirtle Romano
6/25 LB W 3-1 Majewski Alley Hattori
6/26 LB L 4-2 Yoffe Scarbery Ochoa
6/27 HAV L 6-1 Underhill Rubins
6/28 HAV L 6-5 (11) Pizarro Hattori Easley
6/29 Not Scheduled
6/30 HK W 5-4 Pirtle Harvey
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 HK L 2-1 Sherry Meoli Wisner
7/2 HK L 2-1 Castaneda Scarbery Wisner
7/3 HK L 6-4 Ioannou Rubins
7/4 Not Scheduled
7/5 at CALA W 5-2 Anderson Booe Meoli
7/6 at CALA W 6-1 Pirtle Nippert
7/7 at CAI L 4-1 May Majewski Mullin
7/8 at CAI W 6-2 Scarbery Coombs
7/9 at CAI W 2-0 Rubins Hulen Hattori
7/10 at CAI W 8-0 Anderson Boukpeti
7/11 Not Scheduled
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 at HK W 4-3 Pirtle Lahm Wong
7/15 at HK L 5-4 Wisner Meoli
7/16 at HK L 3-0 Ioannou Hubnik Wisner
7/17 at HK L 2-1 (14) Gagnon Hattori
7/18 CALA W 5-0 Anderson Booe
7/19 CALA W 9-3 Ayer Nippert
7/20 CALA L 4-2 Chouinard Wong
7/21 CAI L 5-1 Coombs Hattori
7/22 CAI L 5-0 Hulen Rubins
7/23 CAI L 1-0 Boukpeti Anderson Schilling
7/24 CAI L 2-1 Mullin Hobson Pendleton
7/25 Not Scheduled
7/26 at VCM L 4-0 Hill Majewski
7/27 at VCM W 8-7 (10) Hubnik Iwamoto
7/28 at VCM L 4-0 Barnes Rubins
7/29 at HAV W 10-5 Wong Byrne
7/30 at HAV W 5-1 Pirtle O'Donnell Ayer
7/31 at HAV W 4-2 Majewski Jones Wong
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 at LB W 9-4 Ayer Whiteside
8/2 at LB W 3-2 Rubins Waterbury Wong
8/3 at LB W 3-1 Anderson Romano Hubnik
8/4 HAV L 1-0 O'Donnell Pirtle
8/5 HAV W 11-3 Majewski Jones
8/6 HAV W 3-1 Hattori Underhill Hubnik
8/7 HAV L 3-0 Williams Rubins Suarez
8/8 LB W 7-6 (11) Hubnik Whiteside
8/9 LB L 3-2 Alley Hubnik Barron
8/10 LB L 2-1 Yoffe Meoli Whiteside
8/11 LB L 2-0 Duryea Hattori Ochoa
8/12 VCM W 1-0 Rubins Filley Hubnik
8/13 VCM W 1-0 Anderson Barnes Hubnik
8/14 VCM L 3-1 Donohue Pirtle Burdette
8/15 Not Scheduled
8/16 ENT W 3-2 (12) Hubnik Sanchez
8/17 ENT L 4-1 Ishiguro Hattori McGowan
8/18 ENT W 1-0 Meoli Pradeep
8/19 at STO W 4-3 Wong Fernandez Hubnik
8/20 at STO W 4-1 Pirtle Bigelow Meoli
8/21 at STO L 6-3 Yasuda Majewski Coleman
8/22 at WAR W 6-1 Hattori Medwood
8/23 at WAR W 4-3 Rubins Thomas Wong
8/24 at WAR W 10-0 Ayer Despatie
8/25 at ENT W 2-1 Pirtle Ripple Hubnik
8/26 at ENT W 4-3 Majewski Beam Hubnik
8/27 at ENT L 1-0 Ishiguro Hattori Arndt
8/28 at ENT W 7-4 (11) Hobson Thurmond Ayer
8/29 Not Scheduled
8/30 WAR L 5-4 Dorji Anderson Thomas
8/31 WAR W 5-0 Pirtle Despatie
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 WAR W 9-4 Majewski Chindavong
9/2 STO W 2-1 Wong Coleman Hubnik
9/3 STO L 4-2 Daei Rubins Hernandez
9/4 STO W 6-4 Anderson Fernandez Hubnik
9/5 at LB L 4-2 Hashad Ayer Whiteside
9/6 at LB L 2-0 Romano Pirtle Whiteside
9/7 at LB W 8-5 Wong Rees Meoli
9/8 Not Scheduled
9/9 at HAV W 4-3 Hattori Williams Hubnik
9/10 at HAV L 3-2 Byrne Rubins Jones
9/11 at HAV L 2-1 O'Donnell Ayer Papadimitriou
9/12 at EDM L 4-1 Tavel Pirtle Rowe
9/13 at EDM W 10-8 Anderson Giannelli Meoli
9/14 JAM W 4-2 Meoli Biittner
9/15 JAM W 7-2 Rubins Musial
9/16 VCM W 4-2 Wong Winchell
9/17 VCM L 3-2 Burke Pirtle Burdette
9/18 VCM W 2-0 Majewski Hill Hubnik
9/19 at JAM W 4-0 (11) Anderson Biittner Meoli
9/20 at JAM W 2-0 Rubins Musial Wong
9/21 at JAM L 4-2 Hernandez Ayer
9/22 at JAM W 7-0 Hubnik Lastimosa
9/23 at VCM W 1-0 Majewski Burke Wong
9/24 at VCM L 5-4 Kohail Meoli
9/25 at VCM W 11-3 Rubins Mirallas
9/26 EDM W 5-4 Ayer Cady Meoli
9/27 EDM W 5-0 Anderson Barnes
9/28 LB L 6-4 Follett Majewski Barron
9/29 LB L 6-0 Alley Pirtle
9/30 HAV L 7-0 Williams Rubins
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 HAV L 4-2 Byrne Ayer Papadimitriou
10/2 HAV W 2-0 Anderson O'Donnell Hubnik
10/3 Not Scheduled
10/4 at Stockholm
Sapporo Snow Monkeys Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/4 Not Scheduled
4/5 at ARG L 3-2 Schaefer Wetteland Yazawa
4/6 at ARG L 6-1 Sorensen Toure
4/7 Not Scheduled
4/8 at AMI L 3-0 Irwin Lombardi Oliver
4/9 at AMI L 4-0 Windle Jones
4/10 at AMI L 10-1 Backman Leverenz
4/11 at SYD L 2-1 Sommerville Wetteland Tewksbury
4/12 at SYD W 6-2 Toure Pessoa
4/13 at SYD L 10-2 Jumaa Lombardi
4/14 Not Scheduled
4/15 AMI L 3-2 Windle Jones Oliver
4/16 AMI L 3-2 Backman Heiser Moss
4/17 AMI L 9-7 Correia Wetteland Moss
4/18 ARG L 5-0 Sorensen Toure
4/19 ARG L 8-3 Arnesson Lombardi
4/20 ARG L 7-4 Northrup Jones
4/21 Not Scheduled
4/22 SYD L 5-2 Cartes Kalou Pak
4/23 SYD L 4-3 Sommerville Wetteland Holzdeppe
4/24 SYD L 9-1 Pessoa Toure
4/25 Not Scheduled
4/26 at LND L 6-5 (12) Lord Crenshaw
4/27 at LND L 6-5 (10) Thompson Crenshaw
4/28 Not Scheduled
4/29 at PAN W 11-3 (10) Heiser Dickerman
4/30 at PAN W 4-0 Wetteland Spencer
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 at PAN L 4-1 Darling Toure Quade
5/2 at COZ L 3-0 Kane Lombardi Konnick
5/3 at COZ W 9-4 Jones Choi Chambers
5/4 LND W 3-1 Crenshaw Lord
5/5 LND L 7-4 Verheijen Wetteland
5/6 PAN L 9-4 Darling Toure
5/7 PAN W 2-1 Lombardi Ward Chambers
5/8 PAN L 6-2 Thomas Jones
5/9 Not Scheduled
5/10 COZ W 5-3 Kalou White Heiser
5/11 COZ W 9-3 Wetteland Kim
5/12 Not Scheduled
5/13 OAK L 8-1 Manrique Toure
5/14 OAK W 3-1 Lombardi Finch Crenshaw
5/15 OAK W 8-7 Heiser Ghilas
5/16 Not Scheduled
5/17 at NY W 9-1 Kalou Armbrister
5/18 at NY W 7-1 Wetteland Wark
5/19 at NY W 4-3 Heiser Harris Caster
5/20 at MLN W 4-1 Lombardi Douglas Melconian
5/21 at MLN W 4-3 (14) Chambers Furdea
5/22 at MLN L 4-3 Lincecum Kalou Bream
5/23 NY W 4-3 Heiser Harris
5/24 NY W 8-1 Toure Caudill
5/25 NY L 5-1 Blosser Lombardi
5/26 Not Scheduled
5/27 MLN W 4-3 Jones Travers Crenshaw
5/28 MLN L 2-1 Lincecum Kalou Kelly
5/29 MLN W 4-1 Wetteland Callahan Chambers
5/30 Not Scheduled
5/31 at OAK W 7-6 Chambers Moala Heiser
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 at OAK W 6-0 Lombardi Beltran
6/2 at ARG L 7-2 Slagle Jones
6/3 at ARG L 3-0 Nunez Kalou Rolling
6/4 at ARG L 4-3 Schaefer Wetteland Rolling
6/5 at ARG L 11-2 Sorensen Toure
6/6 AMI L 9-2 Hutchinson Lombardi
6/7 AMI L 9-2 Xuri Jones
6/8 AMI L 4-3 (12) Zarei Caster Oliver
6/9 AMI W 6-3 Wetteland Windle Heiser
6/10 at HON L 3-0 Xue Toure Kalinin
6/11 at HON W 10-9 Lombardi Zelner
6/12 at HON L 4-0 Sjodin Jones
6/13 DBL L 6-2 Donohue Kalou
6/14 DBL L 3-0 Burke Wetteland Attreau
6/15 DBL W 2-0 Toure Howard Chambers
6/16 DBL L 8-3 Bancker Lombardi
6/17 HON L 3-0 Scott Jones Al-Owairan
6/18 HON L 9-5 Zelner Kalou
6/19 HON L 7-4 (10) Traffley Chambers
6/20 Not Scheduled
6/21 at DBL W 5-0 (15) Caster Draper
6/22 at DBL L 2-1 Pfister Lombardi
6/23 at DBL W 4-1 Jones Burke
6/24 ARG L 2-1 Nunez Chambers Yazawa
6/25 ARG L 15-2 Schaefer Heiser
6/26 ARG L 7-3 Sorensen Toure
6/27 SYD W 6-1 Lombardi Borromeo
6/28 SYD L 4-0 Cartes Jones
6/29 SYD L 6-5 (12) Chapman Leverenz
6/30 at LND L 4-3 Kravish Caster
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 at LND L 4-3 Weber Caster Thompson
7/2 at LND L 5-0 Landess Lombardi
7/3 at LND L 5-1 Unger Jones
7/4 at PAN L 5-2 Brye Kalou Quade
7/5 at PAN W 4-1 Heiser Spencer
7/6 at PAN W 3-2 Toure Darling Chambers
7/7 at COZ L 4-3 (12) Choi Crenshaw
7/8 at COZ L 1-0 White Jones
7/9 at COZ W 1-0 Kalou Kane Crenshaw
7/10 at COZ W 3-0 Montgomery Jones Chambers
7/11 Not Scheduled
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 LND L 6-0 Winger Chambers
7/15 LND W 1-0 Lombardi Landess Crenshaw
7/16 LND W 5-2 Jones Unger
7/17 LND L 5-4 Winger Kalou Mastracci
7/18 PAN W 2-1 Leverenz Wilmot
7/19 PAN L 5-4 (15) Cohen Flood Pak
7/20 PAN W 3-2 Lombardi Ward
7/21 COZ L 8-3 Kim Caster
7/22 COZ W 8-6 Kalou Kane Chambers
7/23 COZ L 6-0 Jones Heiser
7/24 COZ W 5-4 (13) Leverenz White
7/25 Not Scheduled
7/26 at HON W 8-7 (10) Melconian Traffley Chambers
7/27 at HON W 4-2 Caster Scott Heiser
7/28 at HON L 4-2 Sjodin Kalou Kalinin
7/29 at DBL W 1-0 (14) Chambers Diomede Leverenz
7/30 at DBL L 4-0 Howard Melconian
7/31 at DBL L 4-0 Sage Lombardi
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 at DBL L 5-2 Danforth Chambers Bancker
8/2 HON L 6-0 Sjodin Kalou
8/3 HON W 4-3 Jones Peguero Leverenz
8/4 HON L 5-3 Napolitano Crenshaw Traffley
8/5 DBL W 3-2 Lombardi Sage Heiser
8/6 DBL L 12-1 Bancker Caster
8/7 DBL L 4-3 Burke Crenshaw Diomede
8/8 at AMI L 6-3 Backman Chambers Oliver
8/9 at AMI L 5-1 Windle Toure
8/10 at AMI L 7-4 (13) Irwin Leverenz
8/11 at AMI L 7-2 Kinslow Caster
8/12 at SYD L 7-3 Sommerville Kalou Carter
8/13 at SYD W 3-2 Jones Sommers Leverenz
8/14 at SYD L 2-1 Tewksbury Toure
8/15 Not Scheduled
8/16 OAK L 10-2 Butler Lombardi
8/17 OAK L 3-2 Manrique Caster Valente
8/18 OAK W 8-1 Kalou Tavarez
8/19 NY W 2-1 Jones Caudill Crenshaw
8/20 NY L 4-0 Repoz Toure
8/21 NY W 5-1 (14) Leverenz Naegle
8/22 MLN L 7-0 Tenorio Caster
8/23 MLN W 9-6 Leverenz Douglas Montgomery
8/24 MLN W 5-1 Jones Suttner
8/25 at OAK L 8-7 Beltran Chambers
8/26 at OAK L 2-1 Butler Lombardi
8/27 at OAK L 12-8 Manrique Caster
8/28 at OAK L 4-3 (10) Ghilas Crenshaw
8/29 at MLN W 14-2 Jones Douglas
8/30 at MLN L 5-0 Suttner Toure
8/31 at MLN L 2-0 Lincecum Lombardi Uhlaender
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 Not Scheduled
9/2 at NY L 6-3 Repoz Caster Harris
9/3 at NY L 7-1 Armbrister Kalou
9/4 at NY W 3-0 Jones Wark Chambers
9/5 Not Scheduled
9/6 ARG L 6-1 Sorensen Toure Cresswell
9/7 ARG L 4-2 Arnesson Lombardi Yazawa
9/8 ARG L 7-0 Slagle Caster
9/9 at HON L 6-4 Al-Owairan Montgomery Traffley
9/10 at HON L 6-1 Sjodin Jones
9/11 at HON W 11-2 Toure Ely
9/12 AMI L 4-1 Xuri Lombardi Oliver
9/13 AMI L 7-2 Windle Caster
9/14 DBL L 9-1 Danforth Kalou
9/15 DBL L 3-2 Bancker Heiser Attreau
9/16 SYD L 10-4 Borromeo Toure
9/17 SYD W 4-1 Lombardi Pak Crenshaw
9/18 SYD L 4-3 (11) Carter Montgomery
9/19 at AMI W 2-1 (12) Crenshaw Backman
9/20 at AMI L 5-4 (14) Frey Toure
9/21 at DBL L 3-1 Ellis Lombardi Pfister
9/22 at DBL L 6-3 Howard Caster
9/23 at SYD L 5-3 Chapman Jones Tewksbury
9/24 at SYD W 12-9 (10) Crenshaw Sommers
9/25 at SYD L 2-1 Sommerville Leverenz
9/26 Not Scheduled
9/27 at ARG L 7-1 Sorensen Caster
9/28 at ARG L 5-2 Arnesson Wetteland Yazawa
9/29 at ARG W 7-5 Leverenz Cresswell Crenshaw
9/30 HON W 2-1 Toure Scott
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 HON L 3-0 Sjodin Lombardi Traffley
10/2 HON L 4-3 Ely Caster Kalinin
10/3 Not Scheduled
10/4 Not Scheduled
Stockholm Swedes Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/4 Not Scheduled
4/5 at ENT L 3-2 Arrieta Fernandez Hamann
4/6 at ENT W 9-3 Bigelow Ripple
4/7 Not Scheduled
4/8 at CAI L 3-0 Boukpeti Yasuda
4/9 at CAI W 6-3 Hernandez Fife Coleman
4/10 at CAI W 5-2 Morientes Pendleton
4/11 at HK W 9-1 Fernandez Pendergast
4/12 at HK W 5-3 (12) Pacheco Tavarez Coleman
4/13 at HK W 2-0 Yasuda Lahm Coleman
4/14 Not Scheduled
4/15 CAI W 3-2 Gunning Suler Coleman
4/16 CAI L 5-3 Pendleton Morientes Fife
4/17 CAI W 5-1 Fernandez Marquez
4/18 ENT W 6-3 Bigelow Ripple
4/19 ENT W 8-7 Coleman Hamann
4/20 ENT L 2-1 Ishiguro Gunning Diering
4/21 Not Scheduled
4/22 HK L 7-1 Ioannou McLean
4/23 HK W 10-1 Fernandez Pendergast
4/24 HK L 3-2 Harvey Bigelow Perez
4/25 Not Scheduled
4/26 at EDM W 11-5 Yasuda Baker
4/27 at EDM W 14-6 Gunning Souza
4/28 Not Scheduled
4/29 at LB W 5-0 Morientes Waterbury
4/30 at LB W 8-2 Fernandez Romano
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 at LB W 7-5 Bigelow Lake Daei
5/2 at HAV W 2-0 Yasuda Williams Coleman
5/3 at HAV W 9-5 Gunning Arnold
5/4 EDM W 4-1 McLean Barnes Coleman
5/5 EDM W 12-4 Fernandez Zarei
5/6 LB W 7-0 Bigelow Follett
5/7 LB L 4-3 Yoffe Yasuda Ochoa
5/8 LB W 5-3 Gunning Duryea
5/9 Not Scheduled
5/10 HAV W 6-2 Coleman O'Donnell
5/11 HAV W 2-1 Fernandez Byrne Hernandez
5/12 Not Scheduled
5/13 JAM W 4-3 McLean Madden
5/14 JAM W 5-1 Yasuda Biittner Daei
5/15 JAM W 5-0 Gunning Musial
5/16 Not Scheduled
5/17 at RIO L 5-3 (11) Hattori McLean
5/18 at RIO W 3-0 Fernandez Rubins Pacheco
5/19 at RIO W 6-2 Bigelow Anderson
5/20 at VCM W 2-1 Yasuda Filley Pacheco
5/21 at VCM L 1-0 (16) Atherton Hernandez
5/22 at VCM L 4-3 (14) Kallstrom McLean
5/23 RIO L 6-0 Rubins Fernandez
5/24 RIO W 18-6 Bigelow Anderson
5/25 RIO W 6-4 Yasuda Pirtle Coleman
5/26 Not Scheduled
5/27 VCM L 2-1 Barnes Coleman Atherton
5/28 VCM W 10-5 Hernandez Beecher
5/29 VCM W 7-4 Fernandez Yost
5/30 Not Scheduled
5/31 at JAM W 4-1 Bigelow Hernandez
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 at JAM W 3-0 Yasuda Biittner Wilshere
6/2 at ENT W 5-0 Gunning Ishiguro
6/3 at ENT W 3-1 Coleman Pradeep Pacheco
6/4 at ENT W 2-0 Fernandez Arrieta Wilshere
6/5 at ENT W 4-3 Hernandez Hamann Pacheco
6/6 CAI W 9-5 Pacheco Coombs
6/7 CAI L 4-3 Suler Wilshere Fife
6/8 CAI L 5-3 Boukpeti Coleman Fife
6/9 CAI L 8-0 Marquez Fernandez
6/10 at WAR W 7-0 Bigelow Wood
6/11 at WAR W 3-2 (10) Yasuda Dorji Morientes
6/12 at WAR W 3-1 Gunning Scherzer Pacheco
6/13 CALA W 10-3 Coleman Booe
6/14 CALA W 6-0 Fernandez Nippert
6/15 CALA W 10-9 Wilshere Neagle
6/16 CALA W 11-4 Yasuda Rivers
6/17 WAR W 6-4 Hernandez Chindavong Morientes
6/18 WAR W 8-5 (12) Morientes Taylor
6/19 WAR W 1-0 Pacheco Nishiyama Morientes
6/20 Not Scheduled
6/21 at CALA W 6-0 Bigelow Rohde
6/22 at CALA L 3-2 Chouinard Coleman
6/23 at CALA W 9-2 Gunning Ely
6/24 ENT W 3-1 Thomas Pradeep Coleman
6/25 ENT W 6-5 Hernandez Sanchez
6/26 ENT W 6-5 Coleman Thurmond McLean
6/27 HK W 6-1 Yasuda Castaneda
6/28 HK W 8-1 Gunning Ioannou
6/29 HK L 9-7 Wieghorst Thomas
6/30 at EDM W 13-2 Morientes Barnes
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 at EDM W 12-3 Bigelow Yates
7/2 at EDM L 13-7 Connell Yasuda
7/3 at EDM W 4-0 Gunning Souza
7/4 at LB L 2-1 Waterbury Thomas Whiteside
7/5 at LB W 6-2 Fernandez Romano
7/6 at LB W 3-1 Bigelow Lake Coleman
7/7 at HAV W 12-2 Yasuda Jones
7/8 at HAV L 5-4 Underhill Gunning Papadimitriou
7/9 at HAV L 9-5 Williams Thomas
7/10 at HAV W 4-3 Fernandez Byrne McLean
7/11 Not Scheduled
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 EDM L 6-5 Yates Coleman
7/15 EDM L 6-1 Kurihara Yasuda
7/16 EDM W 13-2 Gunning Souza
7/17 EDM W 6-0 Thomas Cady
7/18 LB W 7-1 Fernandez Romano
7/19 LB L 4-2 Lake Morientes Whiteside
7/20 LB W 3-2 (10) Yasuda Yoffe
7/21 HAV L 8-6 (15) Pizarro Coleman Sheridan
7/22 HAV L 7-2 Williams Thomas
7/23 HAV W 6-0 Fernandez Byrne
7/24 HAV W 7-3 Bigelow O'Donnell
7/25 Not Scheduled
7/26 at WAR W 3-2 Yasuda Wood McLean
7/27 at WAR W 7-2 Gunning Navarro
7/28 at WAR W 8-2 Thomas Scherzer
7/29 at CALA L 1-0 Booe Fernandez Chouinard
7/30 at CALA W 8-3 (10) Coleman Reynolds
7/31 at CALA W 6-1 Yasuda Rohde
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 at CALA W 12-4 Gunning Rivers
8/2 WAR L 4-1 Scherzer Thomas Thomas
8/3 WAR W 2-1 (10) Coleman Nishiyama
8/4 WAR W 4-1 Bigelow Schmeichel
8/5 CALA W 6-4 Yasuda Reynolds Coleman
8/6 CALA L 6-4 Kiplagat McLean
8/7 CALA W 3-2 Thomas Levy Morientes
8/8 at CAI W 6-5 McLean Mansell Coleman
8/9 at CAI W 3-0 Bigelow Mullin Daei
8/10 at CAI W 7-5 Daei Pendleton Coleman
8/11 at CAI L 3-2 Coombs Gunning Marquez
8/12 at HK W 1-0 Thomas Pendergast Coleman
8/13 at HK L 1-0 Harvey Fernandez Wisner
8/14 at HK W 3-0 Bigelow Lahm McLean
8/15 Not Scheduled
8/16 JAM W 3-1 Yasuda Lastimosa Coleman
8/17 JAM W 5-4 Gunning Schneider McLean
8/18 JAM W 5-0 Thomas Biittner
8/19 RIO L 4-3 Wong Fernandez Hubnik
8/20 RIO L 4-1 Pirtle Bigelow Meoli
8/21 RIO W 6-3 Yasuda Majewski Coleman
8/22 VCM W 10-5 Daei Winchell
8/23 VCM L 7-5 Burdette McLean Winchell
8/24 VCM W 2-1 Fernandez Barnes Coleman
8/25 at JAM W 5-3 Morientes Hernandez Hernandez
8/26 at JAM W 2-0 Yasuda Lastimosa Hernandez
8/27 at JAM W 8-2 Daei Schneider
8/28 at JAM L 3-2 Biittner Stocker Madden
8/29 at VCM L 4-3 Filley Fernandez
8/30 at VCM L 3-1 Barnes Morientes Kallstrom
8/31 at VCM W 4-2 Yasuda Kallstrom McLean
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 Not Scheduled
9/2 at RIO L 2-1 Wong Coleman Hubnik
9/3 at RIO W 4-2 Daei Rubins Hernandez
9/4 at RIO L 6-4 Anderson Fernandez Hubnik
9/5 Not Scheduled
9/6 ENT W 3-2 Morientes Ripple McLean
9/7 ENT W 8-0 Yasuda Beam
9/8 ENT L 11-8 McGowan McLean
9/9 at WAR W 10-2 Daei Scherzer
9/10 at WAR W 4-1 Fernandez Medwood McLean
9/11 at WAR W 5-4 (10) Stocker Despatie McLean
9/12 CAI L 8-5 Boukpeti Yasuda Mansell
9/13 CAI W 7-2 Hernandez Mullin
9/14 CALA W 7-0 Bigelow Rivers
9/15 CALA W 16-4 Fernandez Ely
9/16 HK W 8-1 Morientes Piasecky
9/17 HK W 7-5 Yasuda Gagnon
9/18 HK L 5-1 Castaneda Thomas
9/19 at CAI L 11-5 Cassani Gunning
9/20 at CAI W 3-2 Fernandez Coombs Coleman
9/21 at CALA W 3-2 Bigelow Booe Coleman
9/22 at CALA W 7-0 Yasuda Nippert
9/23 at HK L 4-2 Gagnon Thomas
9/24 at HK W 3-1 (11) McLean Harvey Coleman
9/25 at HK W 4-2 (15) Hernandez Magallon Coleman
9/26 Not Scheduled
9/27 at ENT L 8-1 Ripple Smoltz
9/28 at ENT L 5-3 Beam Kazim Arndt
9/29 at ENT W 2-1 (11) Harman Diering Hernandez
9/30 WAR L 3-1 Scherzer Stocker Schmeichel
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 WAR L 6-0 Wood Coleman
10/2 WAR W 4-1 Smoltz Despatie Otto
10/3 Not Scheduled
10/4 Rio de Janerio
Sydney Rebels Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/4 Not Scheduled
4/5 at OAK W 1-0 (12) Sommerville Cassano Holzdeppe
4/6 Not Scheduled
4/7 at OAK W 7-4 Pak Valente
4/8 MLN L 5-2 (12) Uhlaender Jumaa Stevens
4/9 MLN W 2-1 Borromeo Krasniqi Holzdeppe
4/10 MLN L 7-3 Blyleven Cartes
4/11 SAPP W 2-1 Sommerville Wetteland Tewksbury
4/12 SAPP L 6-2 Toure Pessoa
4/13 SAPP W 10-2 Jumaa Lombardi
4/14 Not Scheduled
4/15 at DBL W 1-0 (12) Chapman Scharein
4/16 at DBL L 2-1 Attreau Tewksbury
4/17 at DBL W 8-1 Sommerville Donohue
4/18 AMI W 2-0 Pessoa Xuri Holzdeppe
4/19 AMI W 5-3 Pak Moss
4/20 AMI L 1-0 Windle Borromeo Oliver
4/21 Not Scheduled
4/22 at SAPP W 5-2 Cartes Kalou Pak
4/23 at SAPP W 4-3 Sommerville Wetteland Holzdeppe
4/24 at SAPP W 9-1 Pessoa Toure
4/25 at AMI L 1-0 Windle Jumaa Oliver
4/26 at AMI W 4-2 Borromeo Backman Tewksbury
4/27 at AMI L 7-6 Oliver Pak
4/28 Not Scheduled
4/29 at MLN W 7-3 Sommerville Lincecum
4/30 at MLN W 9-7 Pessoa Callahan Pak
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 at MLN L 8-6 (11) Tenorio Holzdeppe
5/2 Not Scheduled
5/3 at NY W 7-3 (13) Tewksbury Blosser
5/4 at NY W 5-2 (10) Holzdeppe Harris
5/5 Not Scheduled
5/6 DBL L 2-0 Donohue Sommerville Attreau
5/7 DBL W 9-5 Pessoa Burke
5/8 DBL W 5-3 Jumaa Howard Holzdeppe
5/9 NY L 1-0 Milner Borromeo Harris
5/10 NY W 4-3 Cartes Harris Holzdeppe
5/11 OAK L 3-1 Sale Sommerville Finch
5/12 OAK L 13-9 Butler Pessoa
5/13 at COZ L 3-1 Jones Jumaa Eichhorn
5/14 at COZ W 3-0 Borromeo Kane Pak
5/15 at COZ L 3-1 Choi Cartes White
5/16 at LND L 5-4 Thompson Pak Mastracci
5/17 at LND W 5-0 (11) Pessoa Verheijen
5/18 at LND L 8-5 Landess Jumaa
5/19 Not Scheduled
5/20 at PAN W 6-2 Borromeo Ward
5/21 at PAN L 7-0 Thomas Cartes
5/22 at PAN W 6-3 Sommerville Brye Chapman
5/23 at PAN L 3-2 Baek Carter
5/24 Not Scheduled
5/25 COZ L 2-0 (10) Jones Jumaa
5/26 COZ W 2-1 Borromeo Kane Holzdeppe
5/27 LND W 4-3 Cartes Dixon Holzdeppe
5/28 LND W 6-1 Sommerville Petkov
5/29 LND W 2-1 Pessoa Verheijen Holzdeppe
5/30 PAN W 8-2 Jumaa Ward
5/31 PAN L 4-3 (10) Thomas Holzdeppe Quade
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 PAN W 11-3 Cartes Brye
6/2 Not Scheduled
6/3 at AMI W 5-0 Sommerville Irwin
6/4 at AMI L 2-0 Windle Pessoa
6/5 at AMI L 2-1 Backman Jumaa Zarei
6/6 at DBL L 4-3 Attreau Pak
6/7 at DBL L 4-2 Scharein Carter
6/8 at DBL W 3-0 Sommerville Donohue Pak
6/9 at DBL W 4-2 Pessoa Burke
6/10 ARG L 7-4 Vaughn Holzdeppe
6/11 ARG L 4-3 (14) Yazawa Chapman Rolling
6/12 ARG L 5-2 Slagle Cartes
6/13 Not Scheduled
6/14 HON W 7-5 Pak Bollinger
6/15 HON L 5-2 Ely Pessoa Traffley
6/16 HON W 4-1 Jumaa Xue Holzdeppe
6/17 at ARG L 12-2 Slagle Borromeo
6/18 at ARG L 7-3 Nunez Cartes
6/19 at ARG W 6-4 Sommerville Cresswell Tewksbury
6/20 at HON W 4-3 (12) Pessoa Traffley Holzdeppe
6/21 at HON L 6-5 (13) Traffley Pak
6/22 at HON L 5-2 Scott Borromeo Al-Owairan
6/23 at HON W 4-2 Cartes Sjodin Holzdeppe
6/24 AMI L 7-1 Irwin Sommerville
6/25 AMI W 4-1 Pessoa Windle Carter
6/26 AMI L 5-2 Zarei Jumaa Oliver
6/27 at SAPP L 6-1 Lombardi Borromeo
6/28 at SAPP W 4-0 Cartes Jones
6/29 at SAPP W 6-5 (12) Chapman Leverenz
6/30 at NY L 7-1 Blosser Pessoa
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 at NY W 6-3 Tewksbury Harris Pak
7/2 at NY W 6-1 Borromeo Harris
7/3 at NY L 14-2 Wark Cartes
7/4 MLN L 2-1 (19) Travers Pak
7/5 MLN W 5-4 Pessoa Furdea
7/6 MLN L 10-1 Callahan Jumaa
7/7 OAK L 4-1 (10) Butler Tewksbury
7/8 OAK L 7-2 Manrique Cartes
7/9 OAK L 3-1 Tavarez Sommerville Valente
7/10 OAK L 5-2 (10) Ghilas Holzdeppe
7/11 Not Scheduled
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 NY W 4-3 Jumaa Caudill
7/15 NY W 3-0 Borromeo Repoz Tewksbury
7/16 NY W 5-3 Cartes Harris
7/17 NY W 2-0 Sommerville Wark Holzdeppe
7/18 at MLN L 3-2 Lincecum Pessoa Travers
7/19 at MLN W 5-0 Jumaa Callahan
7/20 at MLN W 6-3 Borromeo Tenorio Pak
7/21 at OAK L 2-1 Manrique Cartes Valente
7/22 at OAK W 5-0 Sommerville Tavarez
7/23 at OAK W 7-6 Carter Walters Pak
7/24 at OAK L 2-1 Sale Jumaa
7/25 Not Scheduled
7/26 ARG W 2-1 Borromeo Arnesson Holzdeppe
7/27 ARG L 3-1 Slagle Cartes Yazawa
7/28 ARG W 6-4 (11) Carter Cresswell
7/29 HON L 2-0 Ely Sommers Kalinin
7/30 HON W 3-0 Jumaa Xue Holzdeppe
7/31 HON L 2-0 Maeda Borromeo Peguero
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 HON L 2-1 Scott Cartes Napolitano
8/2 at ARG L 1-0 Nunez Sommerville Vaughn
8/3 at ARG W 2-0 Sommers Schaefer Pak
8/4 at ARG W 3-1 Jumaa Sorensen Pak
8/5 at HON W 5-4 Chapman Kalinin Holzdeppe
8/6 at HON L 9-1 Scott Cartes
8/7 at HON L 2-1 Sjodin Sommerville Traffley
8/8 DBL W 7-6 Tewksbury Scharein Pak
8/9 DBL W 7-3 Jumaa Howard
8/10 DBL W 8-6 Pak Sage Holzdeppe
8/11 DBL W 4-1 Cartes Danforth Holzdeppe
8/12 SAPP W 7-3 Sommerville Kalou Carter
8/13 SAPP L 3-2 Jones Sommers Leverenz
8/14 SAPP W 2-1 Tewksbury Toure
8/15 Not Scheduled
8/16 at COZ W 2-1 Borromeo Konnick Pak
8/17 at COZ W 3-2 (10) Cartes Choi Holzdeppe
8/18 at COZ W 9-2 Sommerville Kane
8/19 at LND L 4-1 Dixon Sommers
8/20 at LND W 2-1 Jumaa Verheijen Tewksbury
8/21 at LND L 2-1 (10) Frank Chapman
8/22 at PAN L 5-4 Quade Cartes Wilmot
8/23 at PAN L 3-2 Boddicker Sommerville
8/24 Not Scheduled
8/25 COZ W 6-1 Sommers Jones
8/26 COZ L 4-3 (10) Choi Carter Choi
8/27 COZ L 4-3 (10) Eichhorn Borromeo
8/28 COZ W 4-1 Tewksbury Kim
8/29 LND W 14-3 Sommerville Kravish
8/30 LND L 2-0 Dixon Borromeo Thompson
8/31 LND W 4-2 Pak Verheijen Tewksbury
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 Not Scheduled
9/2 PAN L 9-2 Darling Chapman
9/3 PAN L 5-2 Ward Gilks Wilmot
9/4 PAN W 6-2 Sommerville Quade
9/5 Not Scheduled
9/6 at AMI L 2-0 Correia Borromeo Oliver
9/7 at AMI W 4-2 Pak Xuri Holzdeppe
9/8 at AMI W 3-2 Chapman Windle Holzdeppe
9/9 ARG W 4-2 (10) Tewksbury Cresswell
9/10 ARG W 8-2 Sommerville Rolling
9/11 ARG W 8-2 Borromeo Sorensen
9/12 DBL W 3-0 Pak Howard Holzdeppe
9/13 DBL W 5-3 Chapman Sage
9/14 at HON L 9-0 Scott Gilks
9/15 at HON L 2-1 Sjodin Sommerville Kalinin
9/16 at SAPP W 10-4 Borromeo Toure
9/17 at SAPP L 4-1 Lombardi Pak Crenshaw
9/18 at SAPP W 4-3 (11) Carter Montgomery
9/19 at DBL L 3-0 Danforth Gilks Diomede
9/20 at DBL L 2-0 Bancker Sommerville Diomede
9/21 HON W 3-2 Borromeo Ely Holzdeppe
9/22 HON W 2-0 Pak Xue Tewksbury
9/23 SAPP W 5-3 Chapman Jones Tewksbury
9/24 SAPP L 12-9 (10) Crenshaw Sommers
9/25 SAPP W 2-1 Sommerville Leverenz
9/26 Not Scheduled
9/27 AMI L 1-0 Zarei Borromeo Oliver
9/28 AMI L 4-3 Correia Pak Yang
9/29 AMI L 4-2 Xuri Chapman Yang
9/30 at ARG L 6-4 (14) Mitterwald Carter
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 at ARG L 3-2 Rolling Sommerville Yazawa
10/2 at ARG W 8-5 Borromeo Sorensen Sommers
10/3 Not Scheduled
10/4 Not Scheduled
Vancouver Mounties Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/4 Not Scheduled
4/5 at HAV L 5-1 Williams Barnes
4/6 at HAV L 3-2 Papadimitriou Kallstrom
4/7 at HAV L 5-0 O'Donnell Yost
4/8 at HK W 3-1 (17) Gosso Tavarez Winchell
4/9 at HK L 2-1 Sherry Filley
4/10 at HK W 2-0 Barnes Ioannou Atherton
4/11 HAV L 4-1 Arnold Beecher Easley
4/12 HAV W 7-2 Yost O'Donnell
4/13 HAV L 3-2 (10) Jones Burdette
4/14 Not Scheduled
4/15 JAM L 10-5 Biittner Kallstrom
4/16 JAM W 2-1 (10) Burdette Eaindra
4/17 JAM L 9-2 Sjodin Beecher
4/18 at RIO L 4-2 Wong Yost
4/19 at RIO L 5-1 Rubins Hill
4/20 at RIO W 1-0 Filley Anderson Atherton
4/21 at JAM W 8-0 Barnes Musial
4/22 at JAM L 2-1 (11) Sjodin Atherton
4/23 at JAM W 8-3 Yost Lastimosa
4/24 at JAM W 6-1 Hill Hernandez
4/25 Not Scheduled
4/26 CALA W 3-2 Iwamoto Ardiles
4/27 CALA L 2-0 Chouinard Barnes Neagle
4/28 Not Scheduled
4/29 HK L 10-3 Pendergast Beecher
4/30 HK W 6-3 Yost Sherry Atherton
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 HK L 7-5 (12) Wisner Atherton
5/2 Not Scheduled
5/3 CAI W 4-0 Iwamoto Pendleton
5/4 CAI W 7-5 (11) Kallstrom Marquez
5/5 Not Scheduled
5/6 RIO L 6-5 Scarbery Beecher Wong
5/7 RIO L 8-4 Rubins Yost
5/8 RIO L 11-5 Anderson Hill
5/9 at CAI W 9-0 Filley Pendleton
5/10 at CAI W 4-1 (12) Atherton Suler
5/11 at CALA W 3-2 Beecher Neagle Kallstrom
5/12 at CALA L 1-0 Nippert Yost Kiplagat
5/13 at WAR L 7-6 (10) Chindavong Iwamoto
5/14 at WAR L 3-1 Navarro Filley Thomas
5/15 at WAR L 5-3 (12) Dorji Iwamoto
5/16 ENT L 4-1 Pradeep Beecher Arndt
5/17 ENT W 2-1 Yost Arrieta Atherton
5/18 ENT W 2-1 Hill Ripple Atherton
5/19 Not Scheduled
5/20 STO L 2-1 Yasuda Filley Pacheco
5/21 STO W 1-0 (16) Atherton Hernandez
5/22 STO W 4-3 (14) Kallstrom McLean
5/23 at ENT L 8-1 Arrieta Yost
5/24 at ENT L 2-0 Ripple Hill Hamann
5/25 at ENT W 4-3 Burdette Hamann Iwamoto
5/26 Not Scheduled
5/27 at STO W 2-1 Barnes Coleman Atherton
5/28 at STO L 10-5 Hernandez Beecher
5/29 at STO L 7-4 Fernandez Yost
5/30 Not Scheduled
5/31 WAR W 5-2 Kallstrom Chindavong Atherton
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 WAR W 3-2 Filley Navarro Atherton
6/2 WAR L 5-0 Scherzer Barnes
6/3 at EDM L 5-2 Barnes Winchell Giannelli
6/4 at EDM W 3-1 Yost Baker Atherton
6/5 at EDM L 5-4 Connell Burdette
6/6 at LB W 4-1 Filley Duryea
6/7 at LB W 10-1 Barnes Waterbury
6/8 at LB L 7-4 (12) Follett Atherton
6/9 Not Scheduled
6/10 at HAV W 12-2 Yost Jones
6/11 at HAV W 1-0 (12) Atherton Pizarro
6/12 at HAV L 2-1 Williams Filley Pizarro
6/13 JAM L 4-3 Musial Barnes
6/14 JAM W 2-1 Beecher Yadav Atherton
6/15 JAM L 2-0 Lastimosa Yost Madden
6/16 JAM W 6-1 Hill Hernandez
6/17 HAV L 2-1 (15) Papadimitriou Atherton
6/18 HAV L 5-4 (16) Suarez Gosso
6/19 HAV W 8-5 Beecher Byrne Atherton
6/20 HAV W 1-0 Yost O'Donnell Atherton
6/21 at JAM W 8-2 Hill Lastimosa
6/22 at JAM W 5-0 Filley Hernandez
6/23 at JAM W 6-5 (16) Atherton Eaindra
6/24 EDM L 4-3 Barnes Beecher Giannelli
6/25 EDM L 4-2 Yates Yost Giannelli
6/26 EDM L 2-1 Connell Hill Rowe
6/27 LB L 2-1 (10) Duryea Winchell Whiteside
6/28 LB L 5-0 Waterbury Barnes
6/29 Not Scheduled
6/30 at CAI W 2-1 Beecher Fife
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 at CAI L 6-4 Ogasawara Yost Ricketts
7/2 at CAI W 8-6 (10) Hill Ricketts
7/3 at CAI L 4-1 Coombs Filley Fife
7/4 at HK W 1-0 Barnes Pendergast Winchell
7/5 at HK W 2-1 Beecher Harvey Atherton
7/6 at HK W 2-1 Yost Lahm Atherton
7/7 at CALA W 4-1 Hill Reynolds Atherton
7/8 at CALA L 2-1 (10) Chouinard Winchell
7/9 at CALA W 3-0 (10) Barnes Ely
7/10 at CALA W 5-2 Beecher Booe Burdette
7/11 Not Scheduled
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 CAI W 2-0 Yost Mullin Atherton
7/15 CAI L 10-3 Schilling Hill
7/16 CAI W 3-2 Atherton Coombs
7/17 CAI L 8-5 Hulen Barnes
7/18 HK L 6-1 Harvey Beecher
7/19 HK W 9-7 Atherton Lahm
7/20 HK W 4-3 Burdette Gagnon
7/21 CALA W 9-1 Filley Rivers
7/22 CALA L 2-1 Ely Barnes Chouinard
7/23 CALA L 6-3 Booe Beecher Kiplagat
7/24 CALA W 3-1 Yost Nippert Atherton
7/25 Not Scheduled
7/26 RIO W 4-0 Hill Majewski
7/27 RIO L 8-7 (10) Hubnik Iwamoto
7/28 RIO W 4-0 Barnes Rubins
7/29 at LB L 4-1 Romano Burdette
7/30 at LB W 12-5 Yost Alley
7/31 at LB L 7-5 Yoffe Hill
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 at EDM W 17-3 Filley Yates
8/2 at EDM L 7-5 Cady Burdette Rowe
8/3 Not Scheduled
8/4 LB W 3-0 Beecher Alley Atherton
8/5 LB W 5-2 Yost Yoffe Atherton
8/6 LB W 6-1 Hill Duryea
8/7 LB W 3-0 Filley Waterbury Atherton
8/8 EDM W 3-1 Barnes Cady Atherton
8/9 EDM W 4-2 Donohue Barnes Burdette
8/10 EDM W 3-2 (10) Atherton Ralston
8/11 EDM W 5-3 Hill Hampton Yost
8/12 at RIO L 1-0 Rubins Filley Hubnik
8/13 at RIO L 1-0 Anderson Barnes Hubnik
8/14 at RIO W 3-1 Donohue Pirtle Burdette
8/15 at WAR W 3-1 Beecher Chindavong Atherton
8/16 at WAR W 3-2 Hill Medwood
8/17 at WAR L 3-0 Thomas Filley Nishiyama
8/18 Not Scheduled
8/19 ENT L 5-2 Arrieta Barnes Sanchez
8/20 ENT L 7-4 Ripple Donohue
8/21 ENT W 2-1 Burke Beam Atherton
8/22 at STO L 10-5 Daei Winchell
8/23 at STO W 7-5 Burdette McLean Winchell
8/24 at STO L 2-1 Fernandez Barnes Coleman
8/25 Not Scheduled
8/26 WAR W 10-2 Donohue Walker
8/27 WAR L 6-4 Chindavong Atherton Wood
8/28 WAR W 2-1 Hill Medwood Atherton
8/29 STO W 4-3 Filley Fernandez
8/30 STO W 3-1 Barnes Morientes Kallstrom
8/31 STO L 4-2 Yasuda Kallstrom McLean
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 Not Scheduled
9/2 at ENT W 5-2 Burke Ishiguro Burdette
9/3 at ENT W 5-2 (10) Kallstrom Pradeep
9/4 at ENT W 5-3 Filley Arrieta Atherton
9/5 at EDM W 4-1 Barnes Cady Beecher
9/6 at EDM L 3-2 Barnes Donohue Rowe
9/7 at EDM L 4-1 Tavel Burke Ralston
9/8 at EDM W 10-9 Hill Hampton Burdette
9/9 at LB W 2-0 Filley Yoffe Kallstrom
9/10 at LB L 1-0 Duryea Barnes Whiteside
9/11 at LB W 6-0 Donohue Hashad
9/12 JAM W 2-1 Burke Lastimosa Burdette
9/13 JAM L 4-3 (10) Madden Kallstrom O'Connell
9/14 HAV W 1-0 Filley Byrne Kallstrom
9/15 HAV L 5-2 Easley Kallstrom
9/16 at RIO L 4-2 Wong Winchell
9/17 at RIO W 3-2 Burke Pirtle Burdette
9/18 at RIO L 2-0 Majewski Hill Hubnik
9/19 at HAV L 3-2 O'Donnell Mirallas Papadimitriou
9/20 at HAV L 4-3 Suarez Barnes
9/21 at HAV W 3-2 Filley Suarez Kallstrom
9/22 Not Scheduled
9/23 RIO L 1-0 Majewski Burke Wong
9/24 RIO W 5-4 Kohail Meoli
9/25 RIO L 11-3 Rubins Mirallas
9/26 at JAM W 7-3 Barnes Hernandez
9/27 at JAM W 9-1 Donohue Lastimosa
9/28 EDM L 4-3 Tavel Kallstrom Taveras
9/29 EDM W 2-1 (10) Yost Taveras
9/30 LB W 1-0 Mirallas Yoffe
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 LB L 6-2 Duryea Barnes
10/2 LB W 4-3 Beecher Hashad Kallstrom
10/3 Not Scheduled
10/4 Not Scheduled
Warsaw White Eagles Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/4 Not Scheduled
4/5 CALA W 9-1 Scherzer Ely
4/6 CALA W 2-1 Nishiyama Booe Thomas
4/7 CALA W 6-2 Schmeichel Nippert
4/8 ENT L 2-1 (11) Beam Thomas
4/9 ENT L 4-3 (10) Diering Navarro
4/10 ENT W 6-1 Scherzer Gaines
4/11 at CAI W 3-1 Nishiyama Coombs Thomas
4/12 at CAI L 6-1 Kershaw Schmeichel
4/13 at CAI W 5-2 (10) Dorji Marquez
4/14 Not Scheduled
4/15 at ENT W 5-4 Navarro Ishiguro Thomas
4/16 at ENT W 5-4 Scherzer Stallard Thomas
4/17 at ENT W 1-0 Nishiyama Arrieta Dorji
4/18 at CALA W 7-2 Schmeichel Nippert Thomas
4/19 at CALA W 4-2 Chindavong Ardiles Thomas
4/20 at CALA W 14-2 Navarro Chouinard
4/21 CAI L 3-1 (16) Ogasawara Taylor
4/22 CAI L 5-0 Coombs Nishiyama
4/23 CAI W 5-0 Schmeichel Kershaw Thomas
4/24 CAI W 4-2 Wood Boukpeti Taylor
4/25 Not Scheduled
4/26 at HAV L 4-0 Williams Navarro
4/27 at HAV W 3-2 Scherzer Arnold Thomas
4/28 Not Scheduled
4/29 at EDM W 8-4 Nishiyama Barnes Dorji
4/30 at EDM W 5-4 Dorji Hutchinson Chindavong
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 at EDM W 4-0 Wood Beltran
5/2 at LB L 3-2 Yoffe Navarro Whiteside
5/3 at LB W 8-2 Scherzer Duryea
5/4 HAV W 3-2 Nishiyama Papadimitriou
5/5 HAV L 7-6 (12) Pizarro Taylor
5/6 EDM W 5-4 Dorji Hutchinson Thomas
5/7 EDM L 5-4 Connell Taylor Rowe
5/8 EDM L 6-1 Souza Scherzer
5/9 Not Scheduled
5/10 LB L 9-1 Waterbury Nishiyama
5/11 LB W 7-5 Schmeichel Romano Taylor
5/12 Not Scheduled
5/13 VCM W 7-6 (10) Chindavong Iwamoto
5/14 VCM W 3-1 Navarro Filley Thomas
5/15 VCM W 5-3 (12) Dorji Iwamoto
5/16 at JAM W 4-1 Nishiyama Yadav Thomas
5/17 at JAM W 6-3 Schmeichel Lastimosa Dorji
5/18 at JAM W 7-4 Wood Hernandez Taylor
5/19 Not Scheduled
5/20 RIO L 7-4 Pirtle Navarro Meoli
5/21 RIO W 5-3 Taylor Hattori
5/22 RIO W 6-5 Nishiyama Wong Dorji
5/23 Not Scheduled
5/24 JAM W 3-2 Schmeichel Lastimosa Chindavong
5/25 JAM L 7-4 Hernandez Dorji Madden
5/26 JAM L 4-1 Biittner Navarro Taylor
5/27 at RIO L 3-2 Majewski Scherzer Hattori
5/28 at RIO W 5-0 Nishiyama Scarbery
5/29 at RIO L 3-1 Rubins Schmeichel Meoli
5/30 Not Scheduled
5/31 at VCM L 5-2 Kallstrom Chindavong Atherton
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 at VCM L 3-2 Filley Navarro Atherton
6/2 at VCM W 5-0 Scherzer Barnes
6/3 CALA L 2-1 Booe Nishiyama Ardiles
6/4 CALA W 5-1 Schmeichel Nippert
6/5 CALA W 7-5 Wood Rohde
6/6 ENT W 6-4 Taylor Arndt Chindavong
6/7 ENT L 1-0 Ishiguro Scherzer Stallard
6/8 ENT W 7-4 (14) Chindavong Diering
6/9 ENT L 1-0 Arrieta Schmeichel Diering
6/10 STO L 7-0 Bigelow Wood
6/11 STO L 3-2 (10) Yasuda Dorji Morientes
6/12 STO L 3-1 Gunning Scherzer Pacheco
6/13 Not Scheduled
6/14 at HK W 5-2 Nishiyama Pendergast
6/15 at HK W 5-4 Schmeichel Harvey Thomas
6/16 at HK W 2-0 Wood Gagnon Dorji
6/17 at STO L 6-4 Hernandez Chindavong Morientes
6/18 at STO L 8-5 (12) Morientes Taylor
6/19 at STO L 1-0 Pacheco Nishiyama Morientes
6/20 HK L 6-4 (11) Wisner Chindavong
6/21 HK W 2-1 Wood Wieghorst Thomas
6/22 HK L 8-5 Castaneda Navarro
6/23 HK L 6-5 (12) Wisner Thomas
6/24 at CALA W 10-1 Nishiyama Booe
6/25 at CALA W 3-2 (13) Medwood Ardiles Chindavong
6/26 at CALA W 4-3 Wood Rohde Thomas
6/27 CAI W 4-3 Dorji Coombs Medwood
6/28 CAI L 5-3 Suler Chindavong
6/29 Not Scheduled
6/30 at HAV W 4-2 Chindavong Byrne Despatie
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 at HAV L 2-0 O'Donnell Schmeichel Papadimitriou
7/2 at HAV W 3-0 Wood Jones Dorji
7/3 at HAV L 2-1 Underhill Navarro Papadimitriou
7/4 at EDM L 4-3 Cady Scherzer Rowe
7/5 at EDM L 5-3 Rowe Dorji
7/6 at EDM W 11-3 Schmeichel Connell
7/7 at LB W 7-0 Wood Yoffe
7/8 at LB W 9-8 Chindavong Sebastian Medwood
7/9 at LB L 1-0 Waterbury Scherzer Ochoa
7/10 at LB W 11-2 Nishiyama Romano
7/11 Not Scheduled
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 HAV W 5-2 Schmeichel O'Donnell Dorji
7/15 HAV W 2-1 Wood Jones Thomas
7/16 HAV W 2-1 Chindavong Sheridan
7/17 HAV W 7-5 Scherzer Papadimitriou
7/18 EDM W 6-2 Nishiyama Barnes
7/19 EDM L 8-2 Baker Schmeichel
7/20 EDM W 10-8 Wood Kurihara Thomas
7/21 LB L 9-5 Duryea Navarro
7/22 LB W 3-2 Scherzer Waterbury Thomas
7/23 LB W 2-0 Nishiyama Romano Dorji
7/24 LB W 6-4 Chindavong Rees
7/25 Not Scheduled
7/26 STO L 3-2 Yasuda Wood McLean
7/27 STO L 7-2 Gunning Navarro
7/28 STO L 8-2 Thomas Scherzer
7/29 at HK W 5-3 Nishiyama Harvey Thomas
7/30 at HK W 6-1 Schmeichel Lahm
7/31 at HK W 1-0 Wood Castaneda Thomas
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 at HK L 2-1 (11) Gagnon Chindavong
8/2 at STO W 4-1 Scherzer Thomas Thomas
8/3 at STO L 2-1 (10) Coleman Nishiyama
8/4 at STO L 4-1 Bigelow Schmeichel
8/5 HK L 14-3 Castaneda Wood
8/6 HK L 2-0 Ioannou Navarro Gagnon
8/7 HK W 3-2 Scherzer Hamann
8/8 at ENT L 3-0 Arrieta Despatie
8/9 at ENT L 3-1 Kato Walker McGowan
8/10 at ENT W 4-0 Chindavong Beam Wood
8/11 at ENT L 5-2 Ishiguro Medwood Arndt
8/12 at CAI L 10-7 Hulen Schmeichel Marquez
8/13 at CAI W 2-0 Despatie Boukpeti Wood
8/14 at CAI L 3-2 (12) Pendleton Scherzer
8/15 VCM L 3-1 Beecher Chindavong Atherton
8/16 VCM L 3-2 Hill Medwood
8/17 VCM W 3-0 Thomas Filley Nishiyama
8/18 Not Scheduled
8/19 JAM W 8-7 Schmeichel Musial Nishiyama
8/20 JAM W 6-4 (12) Wood Yadav
8/21 JAM W 7-1 Nishiyama Lastimosa
8/22 RIO L 6-1 Hattori Medwood
8/23 RIO L 4-3 Rubins Thomas Wong
8/24 RIO L 10-0 Ayer Despatie
8/25 Not Scheduled
8/26 at VCM L 10-2 Donohue Walker
8/27 at VCM W 6-4 Chindavong Atherton Wood
8/28 at VCM L 2-1 Hill Medwood Atherton
8/29 Not Scheduled
8/30 at RIO W 5-4 Dorji Anderson Thomas
8/31 at RIO L 5-0 Pirtle Despatie
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 at RIO L 9-4 Majewski Chindavong
9/2 at JAM W 5-2 Nishiyama Schneider Dorji
9/3 at JAM W 5-1 Scherzer Biittner
9/4 at JAM W 5-1 Medwood Musial
9/5 Not Scheduled
9/6 CALA L 2-0 Booe Despatie Martin
9/7 CALA W 5-2 Walker Nippert
9/8 CALA W 3-2 Nishiyama Rohde Wood
9/9 STO L 10-2 Daei Scherzer
9/10 STO L 4-1 Fernandez Medwood McLean
9/11 STO L 5-4 (10) Stocker Despatie McLean
9/12 ENT L 6-3 Beam Walker Arndt
9/13 ENT W 2-1 Nishiyama Diering Wood
9/14 HK L 4-3 Ioannou Scherzer Hamann
9/15 HK L 9-6 Pendergast Wood Wisner
9/16 at CAI W 3-2 Despatie Hulen Dorji
9/17 at CAI W 1-0 (12) Thomas Schilling Schmeichel
9/18 at CAI W 4-0 Nishiyama Mullin
9/19 at ENT W 6-2 Scherzer Pradeep
9/20 at ENT L 3-1 Arrieta Schmeichel Arndt
9/21 at HK W 4-2 Despatie Piasecky Thomas
9/22 at HK L 5-2 Lahm Walker Hamann
9/23 CAI W 1-0 (10) Nishiyama Marquez
9/24 CAI L 1-0 (15) Cassani Wood Schilling
9/25 CAI L 3-1 Coombs Thomas Pendleton
9/26 Not Scheduled
9/27 at CALA W 6-4 Despatie Booe
9/28 at CALA W 7-2 Walker Nippert
9/29 at CALA W 6-0 Nishiyama Rohde
9/30 at STO W 3-1 Scherzer Stocker Schmeichel
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 at STO W 6-0 Wood Coleman
10/2 at STO L 4-1 Smoltz Despatie Otto
10/3 Not Scheduled
10/4 Not Scheduled