Weaver League International Schedules
Weaver League International Schedules
Tuesday, October 5, 2049
Amity White Sharks Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/5 Not Scheduled
4/6 ARG L 1-0 Schaefer Wetteland Rolling
4/7 ARG L 1-0 Arnesson Xuri Yazawa
4/8 ARG W 4-3 Windle Cresswell
4/9 MLN L 4-0 Travers Irwin
4/10 MLN W 5-2 Ryan Douglas Oliver
4/11 MLN W 4-1 Wetteland Kelly Oliver
4/12 at TKY W 5-4 Xuri Jones Windle
4/13 at TKY W 6-3 Correia Toure Windle
4/14 at TKY L 3-2 Leverenz Irwin Shoop
4/15 Not Scheduled
4/16 at SYD L 3-1 Borromeo Ryan Holzdeppe
4/17 at SYD W 10-2 Wetteland Cartes
4/18 at SYD L 1-0 Sommerville Xuri Holzdeppe
4/19 at ARG W 6-3 Correia Cresswell Kinslow
4/20 at ARG W 2-1 Irwin Slagle Windle
4/21 at ARG L 6-4 Severson Ryan Yazawa
4/22 Not Scheduled
4/23 TKY W 10-0 Wetteland Lombardi
4/24 TKY W 3-0 Xuri Jones Oliver
4/25 TKY W 2-1 Backman Chambers
4/26 Not Scheduled
4/27 OAK W 6-2 Irwin Butler
4/28 OAK L 1-0 McNally Ryan Moala
4/29 at MLN L 3-1 Filley Wetteland
4/30 at MLN L 7-4 Callahan Xuri
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 at MLN L 3-0 Tenorio Correia Travers
5/2 at MLN W 9-0 Irwin Lekovic
5/3 Not Scheduled
5/4 NY W 7-6 Ryan Repoz Windle
5/5 NY L 4-0 Armbrister Wetteland
5/6 Not Scheduled
5/7 SYD L 3-1 Sommerville Xuri Frisch
5/8 SYD W 3-1 Correia Pessoa Windle
5/9 SYD W 2-1 Irwin Jumaa Windle
5/10 at NY W 12-2 Ryan Repoz
5/11 at NY W 4-2 Wetteland Horan Oliver
5/12 at OAK W 5-2 Xuri Xherdev Windle
5/13 at OAK W 2-1 Correia Manrique Backman
5/14 LND L 2-1 Weber Irwin Petkov
5/15 LND L 2-0 Winger Ryan Danforth
5/16 LND W 1-0 (11) Oliver Landess
5/17 COZ L 4-1 Northrup Xuri Jones
5/18 COZ W 6-0 Correia Nunez
5/19 COZ W 5-2 Irwin Choi
5/20 Not Scheduled
5/21 PAN L 3-2 Rubins Ryan Quade
5/22 PAN W 4-2 Wetteland Hattori Yang
5/23 PAN W 5-2 Xuri Thomas Shaw
5/24 PAN W 1-0 Correia Spencer Windle
5/25 Not Scheduled
5/26 at LND L 4-3 (10) Lord Shaw
5/27 at LND W 7-4 (12) Yang Dickerman
5/28 at COZ W 8-4 (11) Windle Thornton
5/29 at COZ W 3-0 Xuri Nunez
5/30 at COZ W 3-1 Correia Eichhorn Windle
5/31 at PAN W 6-3 (10) Oliver Darling
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 at PAN W 4-1 Ryan Rubins Yang
6/2 at PAN L 2-1 Baek Wetteland Quade
6/3 Not Scheduled
6/4 ARG W 5-0 Xuri Arnesson
6/5 ARG W 14-2 Correia Cresswell
6/6 ARG L 3-2 (11) Yazawa Windle
6/7 at SYD L 4-3 Borromeo Backman Holzdeppe
6/8 at SYD L 4-3 Cartes Ripple Holzdeppe
6/9 at SYD L 2-1 Sommerville Xuri
6/10 at SYD W 2-1 Correia Pessoa Windle
6/11 at DBL W 6-2 Irwin Sage
6/12 at DBL W 3-0 Ryan Donohue Oliver
6/13 at DBL W 5-2 (15) Shaw Draper
6/14 HON W 2-0 Xuri Bollinger Windle
6/15 HON W 4-3 Correia Timlin Ripple
6/16 HON W 10-4 Irwin VanVelkinburg
6/17 HON L 6-3 Matarazzo Ryan Zelner
6/18 DBL W 3-2 Backman Draper
6/19 DBL W 7-1 Xuri Maloney
6/20 DBL W 2-1 Correia Howard Windle
6/21 Not Scheduled
6/22 at HON W 8-6 (13) Oliver Xue Backman
6/23 at HON W 4-1 Wetteland Matarazzo Backman
6/24 at HON L 4-1 Sorensen Xuri Kalinin
6/25 at ARG L 7-5 Arnesson Yang Rush
6/26 at ARG W 6-3 Correia Cresswell Shaw
6/27 at ARG L 3-2 Slagle Irwin Yazawa
6/28 TKY W 5-2 Wetteland Leverenz Oliver
6/29 TKY L 4-0 Heiser Xuri
6/30 TKY W 1-0 Windle Lombardi Oliver
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 at NY W 3-1 Correia Armbrister Backman
7/2 at NY W 5-3 Irwin Boukpeti Ryan
7/3 at NY W 5-1 Wetteland Morientes
7/4 at NY L 2-1 McLean Xuri Horan
7/5 Not Scheduled
7/6 at MLN W 8-0 Windle Douglas
7/7 at MLN W 5-0 Correia Blyleven
7/8 at OAK W 4-1 Irwin Hashad Yang
7/9 at OAK L 9-0 Butler Wetteland
7/10 at OAK W 6-0 Xuri McNally
7/11 at OAK W 6-3 Windle Xherdev Ryan
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 NY W 7-3 Correia Boukpeti
7/16 NY W 1-0 Irwin Morientes Yang
7/17 NY W 6-4 Wetteland Smith Oliver
7/18 NY W 3-2 Xuri Repoz
7/19 MLN W 3-0 Windle Douglas Oliver
7/20 MLN L 2-1 Blyleven Oliver Travers
7/21 MLN L 7-4 Lincecum Yang Stevens
7/22 OAK W 4-1 Wetteland Butler
7/23 OAK L 6-3 McNally Xuri
7/24 OAK W 11-1 Windle Xherdev
7/25 OAK W 2-1 Correia Valente
7/26 DBL W 6-5 Ripple Draper Oliver
7/27 DBL L 4-3 Donohue Yang Draper
7/28 DBL W 9-1 Xuri Burke
7/29 Not Scheduled
7/30 at HON W 5-2 Windle Timlin Ripple
7/31 at HON L 4-3 (12) Zelner Yang
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 at HON W 9-2 Irwin Matarazzo
8/2 at HON W 2-1 (10) Oliver Bollinger Ripple
8/3 at DBL L 4-1 Burke Xuri Torres
8/4 at DBL L 4-2 Maloney Windle Scharein
8/5 at DBL W 3-1 Correia Howard Oliver
8/6 HON W 4-2 Irwin Matarazzo Oliver
8/7 HON W 6-4 (14) Ripple Pena
8/8 HON L 4-1 Napolitano Xuri
8/9 SYD L 5-2 Pessoa Dolan Pak
8/10 SYD L 9-7 Wark Correia Frisch
8/11 SYD L 3-2 (11) Tewksbury Windle Holzdeppe
8/12 SYD L 2-0 Sommerville Wetteland Pak
8/13 at TKY W 4-3 (11) Windle Chambers Oliver
8/14 at TKY W 5-4 (16) Windle Montgomery Ripple
8/15 at TKY W 3-1 (10) Yang Toure Backman
8/16 Not Scheduled
8/17 LND W 3-2 Irwin Frank
8/18 LND W 2-0 Wetteland Winger Windle
8/19 LND L 2-0 Landess Xuri Iroha
8/20 COZ W 3-1 Dolan Thornton Oliver
8/21 COZ L 3-1 Choi Correia Eichhorn
8/22 COZ L 5-4 Konnick Irwin Eichhorn
8/23 PAN W 6-0 Wetteland Darling
8/24 PAN W 3-0 Xuri Dickerman Oliver
8/25 Not Scheduled
8/26 at LND L 4-1 Landess Moss Iroha
8/27 at LND W 6-4 Backman Winger Windle
8/28 at LND W 3-2 Irwin Weber Windle
8/29 at LND L 4-1 Verheijen Wetteland Iroha
8/30 at COZ W 5-2 Xuri Kane
8/31 at COZ L 4-0 Kim Windle
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 at COZ W 3-1 Correia Thornton Backman
9/2 Not Scheduled
9/3 at PAN W 11-4 Irwin Spencer
9/4 at PAN W 4-1 Wetteland Darling Backman
9/5 at PAN W 8-0 Xuri Dickerman
9/6 Not Scheduled
9/7 ARG W 3-1 Windle Arnesson Moss
9/8 ARG W 2-1 Correia Northrup
9/9 ARG W 6-0 Irwin Nunez
9/10 at DBL W 9-3 Wetteland Sage
9/11 at DBL L 3-2 Donohue Xuri Torres
9/12 at DBL W 6-2 Windle Burke
9/13 SYD W 9-3 Correia Jumaa
9/14 SYD L 6-4 (11) Pak Yang
9/15 HON W 4-1 Wetteland Napolitano
9/16 HON L 3-0 Timlin Xuri Kalinin
9/17 TKY W 9-1 Windle Toure
9/18 TKY W 2-1 Correia Leverenz Oliver
9/19 TKY W 3-2 Spencer Heiser Oliver
9/20 at SYD W 1-0 (11) Wetteland Cartes Oliver
9/21 at SYD L 7-4 Sommerville Xuri Wark
9/22 at HON W 5-3 Windle Xue Moss
9/23 at HON L 5-2 Matarazzo Correia Traffley
9/24 at TKY L 2-0 Heiser Irwin Shoop
9/25 at TKY W 6-0 Wetteland Lombardi
9/26 at TKY W 13-1 Xuri Jones
9/27 Not Scheduled
9/28 at ARG L 6-5 (10) Slagle Oliver
9/29 at ARG L 5-1 Sorensen Kinslow
9/30 at ARG W 3-1 Correia Nunez Moss
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 DBL W 3-0 Irwin Sage Oliver
10/2 DBL W 1-0 Dolan Donohue Moss
10/3 DBL W 7-4 Windle Burke Oliver
10/4 Not Scheduled
10/5 London
Argentina Archers Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/5 Not Scheduled
4/6 at AMI W 1-0 Schaefer Wetteland Rolling
4/7 at AMI W 1-0 Arnesson Xuri Yazawa
4/8 at AMI L 4-3 Windle Cresswell
4/9 at TKY W 8-4 Slagle Leverenz
4/10 at TKY W 3-1 Severson Heiser Yazawa
4/11 at TKY W 8-1 Schaefer Lombardi
4/12 DBL W 7-2 Arnesson Donohue
4/13 DBL W 8-2 Cresswell Burke
4/14 DBL W 4-1 Slagle Maloney Rolling
4/15 Not Scheduled
4/16 TKY W 5-1 Severson Heiser Yazawa
4/17 TKY W 3-1 Schaefer Lombardi Rolling
4/18 TKY L 4-3 Jones Yazawa Montgomery
4/19 AMI L 6-3 Correia Cresswell Kinslow
4/20 AMI L 2-1 Irwin Slagle Windle
4/21 AMI W 6-4 Severson Ryan Yazawa
4/22 at DBL W 4-3 (12) Rolling Draper
4/23 at DBL W 1-0 Arnesson Donohue Rolling
4/24 at DBL L 5-4 Burke Cresswell
4/25 at DBL W 5-4 Slagle Maloney Rush
4/26 Not Scheduled
4/27 PAN L 6-3 Rubins Severson Cohen
4/28 PAN W 5-2 Schaefer Hattori Rolling
4/29 Not Scheduled
4/30 LND L 3-0 Verheijen Arnesson Danforth
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 LND W 6-3 Cresswell Frank Yazawa
5/2 LND L 4-2 Weber Slagle Petkov
5/3 COZ L 6-2 Konnick Severson
5/4 COZ W 10-2 Schaefer Kane
5/5 at PAN L 4-1 Thomas Arnesson Cohen
5/6 at PAN W 3-1 (15) Rolling Kato Yazawa
5/7 at LND L 6-2 Weber Slagle Petkov
5/8 at LND L 4-3 Winger Severson Lord
5/9 at LND W 5-4 (12) Britton Danforth Kimura
5/10 Not Scheduled
5/11 at COZ W 3-1 Arnesson Northrup Rolling
5/12 at COZ L 1-0 Nunez Yazawa
5/13 Not Scheduled
5/14 at OAK L 3-1 Finch Slagle Cassano
5/15 at OAK L 6-5 Butler Severson Rohr
5/16 at OAK W 13-8 (10) Rolling Moala
5/17 NY W 6-5 Arnesson Smith Rolling
5/18 NY L 6-1 Morientes Cresswell
5/19 NY W 9-5 Slagle Milner
5/20 Not Scheduled
5/21 at MLN L 9-1 Blyleven Severson
5/22 at MLN L 3-0 Lincecum Schaefer Travers
5/23 at MLN W 4-2 Arnesson Bream Rolling
5/24 Not Scheduled
5/25 at NY W 4-0 Britton Morientes
5/26 at NY W 5-3 Slagle Milner Yazawa
5/27 at NY L 9-4 Repoz Severson
5/28 MLN W 4-3 Schaefer Lincecum Rolling
5/29 MLN W 4-3 Arnesson Bream Yazawa
5/30 MLN L 11-2 Tenorio Cresswell
5/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 OAK L 6-5 Finch Rush Moala
6/2 OAK W 8-1 Rolling Butler
6/3 OAK W 2-1 Schaefer McNally Yazawa
6/4 at AMI L 5-0 Xuri Arnesson
6/5 at AMI L 14-2 Correia Cresswell
6/6 at AMI W 3-2 (11) Yazawa Windle
6/7 at TKY L 7-6 (11) Shoop Rolling
6/8 at TKY W 6-1 Schaefer Heiser
6/9 at TKY L 7-1 Lombardi Arnesson
6/10 at TKY W 2-1 Cresswell Jones Severson
6/11 at HON L 8-7 VanVelkinburg Slagle Xue
6/12 at HON L 10-1 Matarazzo Rolling
6/13 at HON W 6-4 Yazawa Kalinin
6/14 Not Scheduled
6/15 SYD W 7-1 Arnesson Sommerville Rush
6/16 SYD W 4-0 Cresswell Pessoa Britton
6/17 SYD W 9-4 Slagle Jumaa
6/18 HON W 7-1 Rolling Sorensen
6/19 HON W 5-2 Schaefer Bollinger Yazawa
6/20 HON L 4-1 Timlin Arnesson Kalinin
6/21 at SYD W 6-2 Cresswell Pessoa
6/22 at SYD L 3-1 Jumaa Slagle
6/23 at SYD W 2-0 Rolling Borromeo Yazawa
6/24 at SYD W 6-0 Schaefer Cartes
6/25 AMI W 7-5 Arnesson Yang Rush
6/26 AMI L 6-3 Correia Cresswell Shaw
6/27 AMI W 3-2 Slagle Irwin Yazawa
6/28 at DBL L 4-2 (11) Scharein Rush
6/29 at DBL L 8-1 Burke Schaefer
6/30 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 PAN W 5-0 Arnesson Ward
7/2 PAN W 1-0 Cresswell Thomas Kimura
7/3 PAN L 6-5 Pacheco Yazawa Quade
7/4 PAN L 4-3 Darling Rolling Baek
7/5 LND W 4-1 Schaefer Landess Yazawa
7/6 LND L 5-4 Verheijen Arnesson Iroha
7/7 LND L 3-2 Frank Rush Danforth
7/8 COZ W 15-1 Slagle Konnick
7/9 COZ W 7-3 Rolling Thornton
7/10 COZ W 6-3 Schaefer Northrup Yazawa
7/11 COZ W 5-2 Arnesson Nguyen Rush
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 at PAN L 4-3 Quade Kimura
7/16 at PAN L 4-1 Spencer Slagle Quade
7/17 at PAN W 4-1 Rolling Darling Rush
7/18 at PAN W 5-2 Schaefer Dickerman Yazawa
7/19 at LND W 5-3 Kimura Iroha Rush
7/20 at LND L 3-2 (13) Danforth Cresswell
7/21 at LND L 7-1 Kravish Slagle
7/22 at COZ W 4-1 Rolling Kane Vaughn
7/23 at COZ W 7-3 (12) Kimura Jones
7/24 at COZ L 1-0 Nunez Arnesson Eichhorn
7/25 at COZ W 11-3 Sorensen Choi
7/26 Not Scheduled
7/27 at HON W 3-2 Slagle Matarazzo Cresswell
7/28 at HON W 3-2 Rolling Kalinin Yazawa
7/29 at HON W 7-4 Schaefer Napolitano Cresswell
7/30 SYD L 6-3 (10) Wark Vaughn
7/31 SYD W 8-0 Sorensen Jumaa
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 SYD L 7-1 Borromeo Slagle
8/2 SYD W 2-1 Rolling Cartes Yazawa
8/3 HON W 7-4 Schaefer Napolitano Vaughn
8/4 HON W 4-3 Arnesson Timlin
8/5 HON L 3-1 Xue Sorensen Traffley
8/6 at SYD W 1-0 Slagle Borromeo Cresswell
8/7 at SYD W 1-0 Rolling Tewksbury Yazawa
8/8 at SYD W 3-0 Schaefer Sommerville Cresswell
8/9 TKY L 6-5 Crenshaw Arnesson Montgomery
8/10 TKY W 3-0 Kimura Toure Cresswell
8/11 TKY W 8-0 Slagle Leverenz
8/12 TKY W 2-1 (10) Vaughn Shoop
8/13 DBL W 3-2 Yazawa Burke
8/14 DBL L 4-3 Ely Cresswell Torres
8/15 DBL L 3-1 Howard Sorensen Scharein
8/16 at OAK L 5-3 Moala Nunez Cassano
8/17 at OAK L 4-1 Hashad Rolling Cassano
8/18 at OAK L 3-2 Butler Schaefer Rohr
8/19 Not Scheduled
8/20 at NY W 3-2 (12) Northrup McLean Kimura
8/21 at NY W 4-2 Sorensen Boukpeti Vaughn
8/22 at NY L 4-3 (10) Blosser Vaughn
8/23 at MLN W 14-6 Kimura Bream
8/24 at MLN L 2-1 (12) Travers Slagle
8/25 at MLN W 6-2 Arnesson Douglas
8/26 Not Scheduled
8/27 OAK W 6-4 Sorensen Xherdev
8/28 OAK W 7-5 Northrup Doraghi
8/29 OAK W 4-3 Slagle Hashad Vaughn
8/30 Not Scheduled
8/31 MLN L 1-0 Douglas Schaefer Travers
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 MLN L 7-0 Blyleven Arnesson
9/2 MLN W 4-1 Sorensen Lincecum Vaughn
9/3 NY L 7-3 Milner Nunez Smith
9/4 NY W 5-0 Vaughn Repoz
9/5 NY L 4-3 Armbrister Schaefer Blosser
9/6 Not Scheduled
9/7 at AMI L 3-1 Windle Arnesson Moss
9/8 at AMI L 2-1 Correia Northrup
9/9 at AMI L 6-0 Irwin Nunez
9/10 at HON W 8-5 Rolling Napolitano Northrup
9/11 at HON L 3-0 Timlin Schaefer Traffley
9/12 at HON L 4-1 Xue Arnesson Traffley
9/13 at TKY W 8-5 Sorensen Leverenz Northrup
9/14 at TKY W 8-7 Nunez Shoop Vaughn
9/15 at SYD L 3-2 Cartes Rolling Holzdeppe
9/16 at SYD L 5-3 (12) Holzdeppe Northrup
9/17 DBL W 3-1 Arnesson Burke Northrup
9/18 DBL W 8-0 Sorensen Maloney
9/19 DBL W 3-1 (10) Nunez Howard
9/20 TKY L 7-5 Lombardi Rolling Shoop
9/21 TKY W 2-1 Vaughn Jones
9/22 SYD W 5-3 Kimura Tewksbury Slagle
9/23 SYD W 5-2 Sorensen Jumaa
9/24 at DBL W 4-2 Kimura Howard
9/25 at DBL W 8-4 Rolling Sage
9/26 at DBL W 5-0 Schaefer Donohue Vaughn
9/27 Not Scheduled
9/28 AMI W 6-5 (10) Slagle Oliver
9/29 AMI W 5-1 Sorensen Kinslow
9/30 AMI L 3-1 Correia Nunez Moss
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 HON W 5-3 Rolling VanVelkinburg Northrup
10/2 HON L 3-2 Timlin Schaefer Traffley
10/3 HON L 4-3 (10) Traffley Arnesson
10/4 Not Scheduled
10/5 Not Scheduled
Cairo Scorpions Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/5 Not Scheduled
4/6 RIO W 4-1 Coombs Pirtle Cassani
4/7 Not Scheduled
4/8 RIO W 2-0 Kershaw Majewski May
4/9 at VCM L 3-2 (10) Atherton Ogasawara
4/10 at VCM W 11-2 Fife Yost
4/11 at VCM W 9-4 Ricketts Verlander May
4/12 at ENT L 2-1 Thurmond Coombs Hamann
4/13 at ENT W 4-1 Kershaw Ripple Ogasawara
4/14 at ENT L 15-4 Ishiguro Suttner
4/15 Not Scheduled
4/16 HK L 3-1 Ioannou Fife Piasecky
4/17 HK W 4-3 (10) Cassani Magallon
4/18 HK W 14-1 Coombs Tavarez
4/19 at CALA W 12-0 Kershaw Foster
4/20 at CALA W 7-0 Suttner Nippert
4/21 at CALA W 2-0 Fife Neagle Ogasawara
4/22 Not Scheduled
4/23 ENT W 3-0 Ricketts Gaines May
4/24 ENT W 5-2 Coombs Arrieta Ogasawara
4/25 ENT L 3-0 (11) Hamann Kershaw
4/26 CALA W 6-3 Suttner Neagle May
4/27 CALA L 10-7 Rivers Fife Ardiles
4/28 CALA W 2-1 Marquez Booe
4/29 Not Scheduled
4/30 VCM L 2-1 Barnes Coombs Kallstrom
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 VCM W 13-1 Kershaw Pradeep
5/2 VCM L 3-2 Beecher Suttner Burdette
5/3 Not Scheduled
5/4 JAM L 3-1 Sjodin Fife Ramos
5/5 JAM W 5-3 Ogasawara Berg
5/6 Not Scheduled
5/7 at HK W 8-2 Coombs Fitzgerald
5/8 at HK W 2-0 Kershaw Lahm Ricketts
5/9 at HK W 8-2 Suttner Perez
5/10 at JAM W 2-0 Fife Sjodin Cassani
5/11 at JAM W 5-1 Suler Berg
5/12 at RIO L 3-2 Wong Coombs
5/13 at RIO W 7-2 Kershaw Majewski
5/14 EDM L 5-2 Lekovic Suttner Connell
5/15 EDM W 6-1 Fife Souza
5/16 EDM L 5-0 Barnes Suler
5/17 LB W 5-1 Coombs Follett
5/18 LB W 1-0 Kershaw Alley Ogasawara
5/19 LB L 4-3 Yoffe Suttner
5/20 Not Scheduled
5/21 HAV L 8-3 Underhill Fife
5/22 HAV W 4-0 Suler O'Donnell Ogasawara
5/23 HAV L 5-1 Arnold Coombs
5/24 HAV L 2-0 Williams Kershaw Papadimitriou
5/25 Not Scheduled
5/26 at EDM L 5-0 Lekovic Suttner
5/27 at EDM W 14-5 Fife Souza
5/28 at LB W 7-2 Suler Duryea
5/29 at LB W 1-0 Coombs Follett Ricketts
5/30 at LB L 8-2 Alley Kershaw
5/31 at HAV W 6-3 Suttner Underhill
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 at HAV L 4-0 O'Donnell Fife
6/2 at HAV W 4-0 Suler Arnold Ricketts
6/3 Not Scheduled
6/4 CALA W 6-3 Coombs Nippert Cassani
6/5 CALA W 7-5 Ogasawara Neagle Ricketts
6/6 CALA W 6-5 Marquez Martin
6/7 HK W 7-4 Fife Ioannou Ricketts
6/8 HK L 7-2 (10) Harvey Suler
6/9 HK W 4-1 Coombs Pappas
6/10 HK W 4-3 Ogasawara Perez
6/11 at STO L 2-1 (13) Coleman Ricketts
6/12 at STO L 4-3 (11) Archer Mansell
6/13 at STO L 4-3 Hernandez Ricketts
6/14 Not Scheduled
6/15 at WAR W 6-1 Coombs Navarro
6/16 at WAR W 2-0 Kershaw Hamidou Ogasawara
6/17 at WAR L 5-2 Wood Suttner Chindavong
6/18 STO L 6-0 Gunning Fife
6/19 STO W 2-1 Suler Coleman Ogasawara
6/20 STO L 4-1 Greinke Coombs Archer
6/21 WAR W 5-2 Kershaw Hamidou Marquez
6/22 WAR L 8-0 Wood Suttner
6/23 WAR L 5-1 Schmeichel Fife
6/24 WAR W 2-1 (11) Marquez Nishiyama
6/25 at CALA W 5-3 Coombs Kiplagat Ricketts
6/26 at CALA W 7-0 Kershaw Neagle
6/27 at CALA W 5-0 Suttner Rivers
6/28 ENT L 3-2 Ishiguro Mansell Sanchez
6/29 ENT W 2-1 Suler Beam Cassani
6/30 ENT W 3-0 Coombs Gaines Marquez
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 JAM L 3-2 Sjodin Kershaw Ramos
7/2 JAM W 6-3 Suttner Berg
7/3 JAM L 7-2 Lastimosa Fife
7/4 JAM W 5-3 Suler Musial Ogasawara
7/5 at VCM L 6-1 Verlander Coombs
7/6 at VCM W 2-0 Kershaw Barnes Ogasawara
7/7 at VCM W 3-1 Suttner Pradeep Ricketts
7/8 at RIO L 1-0 Wong Cassani Neville
7/9 at RIO L 4-0 Hobson Suler
7/10 at RIO L 4-2 Anderson Coombs Sanders
7/11 at RIO W 9-7 Marquez Neville Cassani
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 at JAM L 8-2 Sjodin Suttner
7/16 at JAM W 5-1 Ogasawara Berg
7/17 at JAM W 3-0 Suler Lastimosa Cassani
7/18 at JAM W 5-0 Coombs Musial
7/19 VCM L 6-4 Burdette Kershaw Atherton
7/20 VCM W 8-0 Suttner Pradeep
7/21 VCM W 6-5 (10) Ogasawara Kallstrom
7/22 RIO W 3-1 Suler Wong Cassani
7/23 RIO W 8-2 Coombs Anderson
7/24 RIO L 6-2 Pirtle Kershaw
7/25 RIO L 4-1 Hattori Suttner Hobson
7/26 Not Scheduled
7/27 at STO W 5-4 Ogasawara Coleman
7/28 at STO L 6-1 Gunning Suler
7/29 at STO W 3-2 Coombs Yasuda Cassani
7/30 at WAR L 4-3 Despatie Ogasawara
7/31 at WAR W 6-0 Suttner Hamidou
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 at WAR L 5-4 Park Marquez
8/2 at WAR L 2-1 Thomas Ogasawara Despatie
8/3 STO L 3-0 Yasuda Coombs Coleman
8/4 STO W 1-0 Kershaw Greinke Ricketts
8/5 STO L 5-2 Fernandez Suttner Hernandez
8/6 WAR L 6-4 (13) Taylor Ogasawara Despatie
8/7 WAR L 4-3 Dorji Marquez Thomas
8/8 WAR W 4-2 Coombs Koenig Ogasawara
8/9 at HK W 4-0 Kershaw Pappas
8/10 at HK W 9-0 Suttner Hansen
8/11 at HK L 5-4 (11) Perez Mullin
8/12 at HK L 7-0 Lahm Ogasawara
8/13 at ENT W 6-1 Coombs Gaines
8/14 at ENT L 2-1 Arrieta Kershaw
8/15 at ENT W 3-0 Suttner Ripple Mullin
8/16 Not Scheduled
8/17 EDM L 9-3 Souza Fife
8/18 EDM W 6-2 Ogasawara Thompson
8/19 EDM L 10-4 Zarei Coombs
8/20 LB L 5-3 Duryea Kershaw Lake
8/21 LB L 3-2 Barron May Whiteside
8/22 LB W 3-1 Marquez Ochoa
8/23 HAV L 8-6 Byrne Ogasawara
8/24 HAV L 4-2 O'Donnell Coombs Fisher
8/25 Not Scheduled
8/26 at EDM L 2-1 Souza Kershaw Connell
8/27 at EDM L 2-0 Thompson Ricketts Connell
8/28 at EDM L 6-5 Hutchinson Fife
8/29 at EDM W 3-0 Ogasawara Beltran May
8/30 at LB L 8-0 Waterbury Coombs
8/31 at LB W 8-1 Kershaw Duryea
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 at LB L 3-2 Follett Ricketts Lake
9/2 Not Scheduled
9/3 at HAV L 5-3 (10) Jones Suttner
9/4 at HAV W 3-1 Ogasawara O'Donnell Fife
9/5 at HAV W 3-1 Coombs Arnold Mullin
9/6 Not Scheduled
9/7 CALA W 7-3 Kershaw Ely
9/8 CALA W 2-0 Fife Nippert
9/9 CALA W 4-1 Hulen Neagle Suttner
9/10 at STO W 12-4 Ogasawara Yasuda
9/11 at STO L 5-3 Greinke Coombs Archer
9/12 at STO L 4-3 Archer Kershaw
9/13 at HK L 3-0 Hansen Ricketts Wisner
9/14 at HK L 11-3 Tavarez Hulen
9/15 WAR L 6-2 Dorji Coombs
9/16 WAR L 4-0 Koenig Kershaw Thomas
9/17 ENT L 2-0 Ripple Ricketts Stallard
9/18 ENT L 5-0 Ishiguro Hulen
9/19 ENT L 3-2 Beam Coombs Brye
9/20 HK L 4-2 Pendergast Kershaw Randall
9/21 HK W 5-3 Ricketts Ioannou Fife
9/22 at WAR L 6-0 Navarro Hulen
9/23 at WAR L 6-2 Hamidou Coombs
9/24 at ENT L 3-2 Beam Kershaw Hamann
9/25 at ENT L 10-3 Crowson Ricketts
9/26 at ENT L 5-1 Arrieta Hulen
9/27 Not Scheduled
9/28 at CALA W 9-0 Coombs Ely
9/29 at CALA W 8-3 Kershaw Nippert
9/30 at CALA W 3-0 Ricketts Neagle Fife
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 STO W 3-1 Hulen Payet Suttner
10/2 STO W 3-1 Coombs Stocker May
10/3 STO W 2-1 Mullin Ogura Fife
10/4 Not Scheduled
10/5 Not Scheduled
Calabria Godfathers Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/5 at JAM L 3-1 (12) Opalev Gillenwater
4/6 Not Scheduled
4/7 at JAM W 3-2 Ely Suler Ardiles
4/8 Not Scheduled
4/9 at ENT L 4-1 Ishiguro Nippert Hamann
4/10 at ENT L 6-0 Beam Neagle
4/11 at ENT L 9-8 Arndt Martin Sanchez
4/12 at WAR L 4-1 Navarro Booe
4/13 at WAR L 4-0 Hamidou Ely
4/14 at WAR L 6-2 Wood Nippert
4/15 Not Scheduled
4/16 ENT L 1-0 (10) Beam Ardiles
4/17 ENT L 6-0 Gaines Rivers
4/18 ENT W 2-1 Booe Sanchez
4/19 CAI L 12-0 Kershaw Foster
4/20 CAI L 7-0 Suttner Nippert
4/21 CAI L 2-0 Fife Neagle Ogasawara
4/22 WAR L 5-0 Nishiyama Rivers
4/23 WAR L 5-3 Navarro Booe Thomas
4/24 WAR L 3-0 Hamidou Foster
4/25 WAR L 3-0 Wood Nippert Thomas
4/26 at CAI L 6-3 Suttner Neagle May
4/27 at CAI W 10-7 Rivers Fife Ardiles
4/28 at CAI L 2-1 Marquez Booe
4/29 Not Scheduled
4/30 at RIO L 24-3 Pirtle Foster
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 at RIO L 10-0 Majewski Nippert
5/2 at RIO L 6-1 Scarbery Neagle
5/3 Not Scheduled
5/4 VCM W 4-3 Martin Burdette
5/5 VCM L 10-1 Verlander Booe
5/6 Not Scheduled
5/7 RIO L 9-1 Pirtle Ely
5/8 RIO L 4-1 Majewski Nippert Piccini
5/9 RIO W 3-0 Neagle Scarbery Martin
5/10 at VCM L 1-0 Denanyoh Rivers Atherton
5/11 at VCM L 11-4 Verlander Booe
5/12 JAM W 1-0 Ely Lastimosa Ardiles
5/13 JAM W 3-2 (11) Ardiles Opalev
5/14 HAV L 6-1 Byrne Neagle
5/15 HAV L 3-0 Underhill Rivers Easley
5/16 HAV L 1-0 (11) Papadimitriou Kiplagat
5/17 EDM L 3-0 Beltran Ely Giannelli
5/18 EDM L 8-1 Zarei Nippert
5/19 EDM L 12-0 Lekovic Neagle
5/20 Not Scheduled
5/21 LB L 7-1 Lake Rivers
5/22 LB L 7-0 Duryea Booe
5/23 LB W 2-0 Ely Follett Ardiles
5/24 LB L 5-4 Alley Martin Barron
5/25 at HAV L 9-2 Byrne Neagle
5/26 at HAV L 7-2 Underhill Rivers
5/27 at HAV L 3-1 O'Donnell Booe Pizarro
5/28 at EDM W 4-2 Ely Barnes Kiplagat
5/29 at EDM L 7-0 Beltran Nippert
5/30 at EDM L 9-0 Zarei Neagle
5/31 at LB L 8-2 Yoffe Rivers
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 at LB W 5-4 Engle Lake Ardiles
6/2 at LB L 2-0 Duryea Ely Pendleton
6/3 Not Scheduled
6/4 at CAI L 6-3 Coombs Nippert Cassani
6/5 at CAI L 7-5 Ogasawara Neagle Ricketts
6/6 at CAI L 6-5 Marquez Martin
6/7 ENT L 3-2 Ishiguro Booe Hamann
6/8 ENT W 3-2 Ely Beam Foster
6/9 ENT L 6-0 Gaines Nippert
6/10 ENT L 5-0 Arrieta Neagle
6/11 HK L 6-1 Pendergast Rivers Wisner
6/12 HK L 15-3 Ioannou Booe
6/13 HK W 1-0 Ely Harvey Ardiles
6/14 STO L 3-0 Coleman Nippert
6/15 STO L 7-0 Greinke Neagle
6/16 STO L 13-0 Fernandez Rivers
6/17 STO L 6-4 Bigelow Booe Payet
6/18 at HK W 3-2 (11) Ardiles Perez Martin
6/19 at HK L 5-3 Pappas Nippert Piasecky
6/20 at HK L 7-2 Piasecky Neagle Perez
6/21 Not Scheduled
6/22 at STO L 1-0 Fernandez Rivers Archer
6/23 at STO L 18-4 Bigelow Booe
6/24 at STO L 8-5 Gunning Ely
6/25 CAI L 5-3 Coombs Kiplagat Ricketts
6/26 CAI L 7-0 Kershaw Neagle
6/27 CAI L 5-0 Suttner Rivers
6/28 WAR W 1-0 Booe Schmeichel
6/29 WAR W 4-2 Ely Nishiyama Ardiles
6/30 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 at VCM L 7-2 Barnes Levy
7/2 at VCM L 10-4 Pradeep Neagle
7/3 at VCM L 5-3 (10) Atherton Martin
7/4 at VCM L 3-1 Kallstrom Booe Atherton
7/5 at RIO L 2-1 Anderson Ely Neville
7/6 at RIO L 3-2 (10) Neville Chouinard
7/7 at RIO L 9-1 Hattori Neagle
7/8 at JAM W 6-2 Rivers Berg
7/9 at JAM W 4-2 Booe Lastimosa Martin
7/10 at JAM W 5-2 Ely Musial Martin
7/11 at JAM L 6-2 Biittner Nippert Opalev
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 VCM L 12-4 Pradeep Neagle
7/16 VCM L 5-0 Yost Rivers
7/17 VCM W 5-1 Booe Beecher
7/18 VCM L 2-1 Verlander Ely Atherton
7/19 RIO W 4-3 Chouinard Hobson Ardiles
7/20 RIO L 3-2 Wong Martin Rubins
7/21 RIO L 5-1 Majewski Rivers
7/22 JAM W 3-2 Booe Taylor
7/23 JAM W 1-0 Ely Musial Ardiles
7/24 JAM L 4-3 (11) Biittner Nippert
7/25 JAM L 1-0 Sjodin Neagle Opalev
7/26 at HK L 5-0 Pendergast Rivers
7/27 at HK L 4-0 Lahm Booe
7/28 at HK W 4-3 Chouinard Ioannou Martin
7/29 Not Scheduled
7/30 at STO L 5-0 Greinke Nippert
7/31 at STO L 9-1 Fernandez Neagle
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 at STO L 9-0 Bigelow Rivers
8/2 at STO L 19-0 Gunning Booe
8/3 HK L 2-1 (11) Harvey Ely Wieghorst
8/4 HK L 7-2 Pappas Nippert
8/5 HK L 8-4 Hansen Neagle
8/6 STO L 13-1 Bigelow Rivers
8/7 STO L 4-0 Gunning Booe
8/8 STO L 6-1 Coleman Ely
8/9 at ENT L 1-0 Arrieta Nippert Hamann
8/10 at ENT L 3-2 Ripple Chouinard
8/11 at ENT L 6-4 Arndt Kiplagat
8/12 at ENT L 5-0 Beam Booe
8/13 at WAR W 6-5 Ely Koenig Chouinard
8/14 at WAR W 1-0 Nippert Navarro Chouinard
8/15 at WAR L 2-1 Hamidou Neagle Thomas
8/16 Not Scheduled
8/17 HAV L 5-1 Arnold Rivers
8/18 HAV L 3-0 Williams Booe Fisher
8/19 HAV L 2-0 Byrne Ely Papadimitriou
8/20 EDM W 6-4 Kiplagat Beltran Ardiles
8/21 EDM L 9-1 Souza Neagle
8/22 EDM L 6-2 Thompson Rivers
8/23 Not Scheduled
8/24 LB L 9-4 Rees Booe
8/25 LB L 5-2 Waterbury Ely Pendleton
8/26 Not Scheduled
8/27 at HAV L 6-0 Arnold Nippert
8/28 at HAV L 6-1 Williams Neagle
8/29 at HAV L 5-2 Byrne Rivers Easley
8/30 at EDM L 5-2 Souza Booe Yates
8/31 at EDM L 11-4 Hutchinson Ely
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 at EDM L 7-3 Zarei Nippert
9/2 Not Scheduled
9/3 at LB W 3-1 Neagle Alley Chouinard
9/4 at LB L 8-3 Yoffe Rivers
9/5 at LB L 7-3 Waterbury Martin
9/6 Not Scheduled
9/7 at CAI L 7-3 Kershaw Ely
9/8 at CAI L 2-0 Fife Nippert
9/9 at CAI L 4-1 Hulen Neagle Suttner
9/10 HK L 5-3 Randall Rivers Wisner
9/11 HK L 7-0 Harvey Booe
9/12 HK L 2-0 Pappas Ely Wieghorst
9/13 ENT L 14-2 Ishiguro Nippert
9/14 ENT L 7-0 Beam Neagle
9/15 STO L 11-0 Yasuda Rivers
9/16 STO L 10-0 Greinke Booe
9/17 at WAR L 5-3 Navarro Ely Park
9/18 at WAR L 7-5 Hamidou Nippert
9/19 at WAR W 4-0 Neagle Wood
9/20 at ENT L 8-2 Crowson Rivers
9/21 at ENT L 2-1 Arrieta Levy
9/22 at STO W 2-1 (11) Engle Archer Ardiles
9/23 at STO L 11-2 Gunning Nippert
9/24 WAR L 3-0 Wood Neagle Thomas
9/25 WAR L 7-1 Dorji Rivers
9/26 WAR L 4-2 Koenig Booe Despatie
9/27 Not Scheduled
9/28 CAI L 9-0 Coombs Ely
9/29 CAI L 8-3 Kershaw Nippert
9/30 CAI L 3-0 Ricketts Neagle Fife
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 at HK L 6-1 Pappas Rivers
10/2 at HK W 5-4 (15) Kiplagat Wisner Engle
10/3 at HK L 2-0 Tavarez Ely Sherry
10/4 Not Scheduled
10/5 Not Scheduled
Cozumel Mayans Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/5 at LND L 10-6 Petkov Jones
4/6 at LND L 3-0 Dixon Northrup Danforth
4/7 at LND L 2-1 Frank Thornton Lord
4/8 Not Scheduled
4/9 at NY W 13-8 Choi France
4/10 at NY W 2-1 Nunez Repoz Jones
4/11 at NY L 3-1 Armbrister Kane Smith
4/12 LND L 3-2 Dixon Jones Petkov
4/13 LND L 4-3 Frank Thornton Lord
4/14 Not Scheduled
4/15 PAN L 5-2 Darling Choi Wilmot
4/16 PAN W 1-0 Nunez Rubins Nguyen
4/17 PAN L 5-4 (10) Cohen Konnick
4/18 PAN L 4-3 (13) Baek Jones
4/19 NY L 9-1 Morientes Thornton
4/20 NY L 4-3 Milner Choi Caudill
4/21 NY L 2-0 Repoz Konnick McLean
4/22 at PAN W 2-1 (13) Jones Quade
4/23 at PAN W 3-2 Eichhorn Thomas Jones
4/24 at PAN L 4-1 Spencer Thornton Cohen
4/25 at PAN W 7-3 Choi Darling Spencer
4/26 Not Scheduled
4/27 at TKY W 4-2 Konnick Leverenz Jones
4/28 at TKY W 3-1 Kane Heiser Spencer
4/29 Not Scheduled
4/30 at HON L 3-1 Bollinger Eichhorn Pena
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 at HON L 2-1 Timlin Thornton Pena
5/2 at HON L 7-4 (12) Kalinin Jones
5/3 at ARG W 6-2 Konnick Severson
5/4 at ARG L 10-2 Schaefer Kane
5/5 TKY L 6-4 Lombardi Nguyen Crenshaw
5/6 TKY L 3-1 Jones Thornton Shoop
5/7 HON W 4-0 Choi Dolan
5/8 HON W 4-2 Konnick Xue Nguyen
5/9 HON L 3-1 Sorensen Kane Kalinin
5/10 Not Scheduled
5/11 ARG L 3-1 Arnesson Northrup Rolling
5/12 ARG W 1-0 Nunez Yazawa
5/13 Not Scheduled
5/14 at DBL W 4-0 Choi Howard
5/15 at DBL W 3-2 Konnick Sage Nguyen
5/16 at DBL W 7-1 Kane Donohue
5/17 at AMI W 4-1 Northrup Xuri Jones
5/18 at AMI L 6-0 Correia Nunez
5/19 at AMI L 5-2 Irwin Choi
5/20 Not Scheduled
5/21 at SYD L 4-2 Borromeo Konnick Frisch
5/22 at SYD L 4-3 Pak Nguyen
5/23 at SYD W 7-1 Northrup Sommerville
5/24 at SYD W 4-3 Nguyen Pessoa Thornton
5/25 DBL L 4-1 Howard Choi Scharein
5/26 DBL L 1-0 Sage Konnick Torres
5/27 DBL W 5-1 Kane Donohue
5/28 AMI L 8-4 (11) Windle Thornton
5/29 AMI L 3-0 Xuri Nunez
5/30 AMI L 3-1 Correia Eichhorn Windle
5/31 SYD L 8-2 Jumaa Konnick
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 SYD L 2-1 Borromeo Jones Holzdeppe
6/2 SYD W 4-3 Northrup Cartes Thornton
6/3 Not Scheduled
6/4 at MLN L 9-3 Lincecum Nunez
6/5 at MLN W 4-2 Choi Bream Nguyen
6/6 at MLN L 2-0 Tenorio Konnick Travers
6/7 at OAK L 4-2 Butler Kane Moala
6/8 at OAK W 5-1 Northrup McNally
6/9 at OAK L 5-3 Xherdev Nguyen
6/10 at LND W 6-1 Choi Frank
6/11 at LND L 7-3 Danforth Konnick
6/12 at LND L 2-1 Weber Kane Lord
6/13 at LND W 2-1 Northrup Winger Jones
6/14 at PAN L 4-3 (15) Cohen Thornton
6/15 at PAN W 5-3 (10) Thornton Cohen
6/16 at PAN W 2-1 Konnick Spencer Nguyen
6/17 LND W 1-0 Kane Weber Thornton
6/18 LND L 9-2 Winger Northrup
6/19 LND W 5-3 Nunez Verheijen Eichhorn
6/20 LND L 6-1 Frank Thornton
6/21 Not Scheduled
6/22 PAN L 8-1 Spencer Konnick
6/23 PAN L 5-1 Darling Kane
6/24 PAN W 2-0 Northrup Quade Thornton
6/25 MLN W 2-0 Nunez Blyleven Nguyen
6/26 MLN L 3-1 Lincecum Choi Travers
6/27 MLN W 6-3 Konnick Uhlaender Jones
6/28 OAK W 2-0 Kane Butler Jones
6/29 OAK W 12-1 Northrup McNally
6/30 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 at TKY L 5-4 Jones Eichhorn Shoop
7/2 at TKY L 6-5 (10) Chambers Jones
7/3 at TKY W 12-4 Konnick Leverenz
7/4 at TKY L 11-3 Heiser Eichhorn Shoop
7/5 at HON L 5-2 Bollinger Northrup Xue
7/6 at HON W 5-0 Nunez Timlin
7/7 at HON L 8-3 Dolan Choi
7/8 at ARG L 15-1 Slagle Konnick
7/9 at ARG L 7-3 Rolling Thornton
7/10 at ARG L 6-3 Schaefer Northrup Yazawa
7/11 at ARG L 5-2 Arnesson Nguyen Rush
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 TKY L 5-1 Toure Choi
7/16 TKY L 4-3 Leverenz Konnick Crenshaw
7/17 TKY W 1-0 Thornton Heiser Kalou
7/18 TKY L 4-1 Lombardi Northrup Shoop
7/19 HON W 5-3 Kalou Timlin Pisoni
7/20 HON L 2-0 (12) Dolan Jones Traffley
7/21 HON W 5-3 Kim VanVelkinburg Pisoni
7/22 ARG L 4-1 Rolling Kane Vaughn
7/23 ARG L 7-3 (12) Kimura Jones
7/24 ARG W 1-0 Nunez Arnesson Eichhorn
7/25 ARG L 11-3 Sorensen Choi
7/26 Not Scheduled
7/27 at NY W 6-3 Konnick Morientes Jones
7/28 at NY W 10-1 Kane Smith
7/29 at NY W 7-6 Kim Blosser
7/30 at OAK L 5-1 Xherdev Thornton
7/31 at OAK W 6-4 Eichhorn Manrique
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 at OAK W 6-5 Nguyen Hashad Jones
8/2 at MLN W 7-1 Kane Bream
8/3 at MLN W 8-2 Kim Tenorio
8/4 at MLN W 10-5 Thornton Douglas
8/5 OAK L 4-3 Xherdev Choi Moala
8/6 OAK L 8-1 Manrique Konnick
8/7 OAK L 4-0 Hashad Kane Moala
8/8 OAK L 8-0 Butler Kim
8/9 MLN W 4-3 Eichhorn Douglas
8/10 MLN L 3-1 Blyleven Choi Travers
8/11 MLN W 3-2 Pisoni Uhlaender
8/12 MLN W 1-0 Nguyen Omarov
8/13 NY L 7-3 Repoz Eichhorn
8/14 NY W 3-2 Pisoni McLean Wagner
8/15 NY L 5-1 Boukpeti Choi
8/16 Not Scheduled
8/17 at DBL W 4-1 (10) Konnick Pierce
8/18 at DBL L 1-0 Donohue Kane Scharein
8/19 at DBL L 3-2 Burke Kim Torres
8/20 at AMI L 3-1 Dolan Thornton Oliver
8/21 at AMI W 3-1 Choi Correia Eichhorn
8/22 at AMI W 5-4 Konnick Irwin Eichhorn
8/23 at SYD L 1-0 Jumaa Kane
8/24 at SYD W 2-1 Kim Borromeo Jones
8/25 Not Scheduled
8/26 Not Scheduled
8/27 DBL L 6-1 Maloney Thornton
8/28 DBL W 4-2 Jones Scharein
8/29 DBL W 7-3 Konnick Sage
8/30 AMI L 5-2 Xuri Kane
8/31 AMI W 4-0 Kim Windle
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 AMI L 3-1 Correia Thornton Backman
9/2 Not Scheduled
9/3 SYD W 5-3 Choi Borromeo Nguyen
9/4 SYD L 11-0 Cartes Konnick
9/5 SYD W 2-1 (12) Nguyen Wark
9/6 at MLN L 2-1 Blyleven Kim Travers
9/7 at MLN W 4-1 Thornton Lincecum Jones
9/8 at MLN L 6-5 Bream Choi Travers
9/9 Not Scheduled
9/10 at OAK L 4-3 Butler Konnick Cassano
9/11 at OAK L 2-1 McNally Kane Moala
9/12 at OAK W 6-2 Kim Xherdev
9/13 PAN L 2-1 Thomas Thornton Cohen
9/14 PAN W 4-2 Choi Spencer Jones
9/15 at LND L 8-4 Frank Konnick
9/16 at LND W 2-1 Kane Thompson Jones
9/17 NY L 2-0 (12) Boukpeti Jones Caudill
9/18 NY W 2-1 Thornton Morientes Xin
9/19 NY L 7-3 Milner Choi
9/20 LND L 3-2 Thompson Konnick Mastracci
9/21 LND W 4-3 Nguyen Iroha
9/22 LND L 4-0 Dixon Kim
9/23 Not Scheduled
9/24 at NY L 3-1 Milner Thornton
9/25 at NY L 4-0 Smith Jones
9/26 at NY W 5-1 Eichhorn Armbrister
9/27 at PAN W 7-2 Kane Quade
9/28 at PAN W 2-1 Kim Ward Nguyen
9/29 MLN W 6-3 Thornton Bream Choi
9/30 MLN W 14-1 Jones Douglas
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 OAK L 2-0 Butler Eichhorn Moala
10/2 OAK W 3-1 Kane McNally Xin
10/3 OAK W 3-0 Kim Montalvo Nguyen
10/4 Not Scheduled
10/5 Not Scheduled
Dublin Daredevils Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/5 at MLN L 6-2 Blyleven Donohue
4/6 Not Scheduled
4/7 at MLN L 3-2 Stevens Burke Omarov
4/8 Not Scheduled
4/9 at HON W 5-2 Maloney Dolan
4/10 at HON W 5-4 Howard Sorensen
4/11 at HON L 11-9 (13) Bollinger Scharein
4/12 at ARG L 7-2 Arnesson Donohue
4/13 at ARG L 8-2 Cresswell Burke
4/14 at ARG L 4-1 Slagle Maloney Rolling
4/15 Not Scheduled
4/16 HON W 2-0 Howard Sorensen Torres
4/17 HON L 8-6 (11) Xue Moss
4/18 HON L 3-2 Timlin Torres
4/19 SYD L 4-0 (10) Pessoa Burke
4/20 SYD L 14-4 Jumaa Maloney
4/21 SYD L 2-1 (11) Borromeo Torres Wark
4/22 ARG L 4-3 (12) Rolling Draper
4/23 ARG L 1-0 Arnesson Donohue Rolling
4/24 ARG W 5-4 Burke Cresswell
4/25 ARG L 5-4 Slagle Maloney Rush
4/26 at SYD W 2-0 Howard Jumaa Scharein
4/27 at SYD L 3-2 (18) Frisch Draper
4/28 at SYD L 2-0 Cartes Donohue Chapman
4/29 Not Scheduled
4/30 at NY L 7-6 Boukpeti Ely Caudill
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 at NY W 5-1 Maloney Morientes
5/2 at NY L 3-2 Milner Howard
5/3 Not Scheduled
5/4 OAK L 6-3 Butler Attreau Moala
5/5 OAK L 5-4 McNally Diomede Rohr
5/6 Not Scheduled
5/7 NY L 2-1 Boukpeti Burke McLean
5/8 NY W 1-0 Scharein Morientes
5/9 NY L 1-0 Milner Howard McLean
5/10 at OAK W 3-2 Sage Butler Torres
5/11 at OAK W 5-1 Donohue McNally Scharein
5/12 MLN W 2-1 (15) Moss Travers
5/13 MLN L 6-3 Kelly Attreau Uhlaender
5/14 COZ L 4-0 Choi Howard
5/15 COZ L 3-2 Konnick Sage Nguyen
5/16 COZ L 7-1 Kane Donohue
5/17 PAN L 5-1 Thomas Burke
5/18 PAN W 6-5 Ely Spencer Scharein
5/19 PAN W 4-3 Attreau Kato
5/20 Not Scheduled
5/21 LND W 6-3 Sage Kendall Torres
5/22 LND W 2-0 Donohue Landess Torres
5/23 LND L 2-1 Verheijen Burke Kim
5/24 LND W 1-0 Maloney Frank Torres
5/25 at COZ W 4-1 Howard Choi Scharein
5/26 at COZ W 1-0 Sage Konnick Torres
5/27 at COZ L 5-1 Kane Donohue
5/28 at PAN W 3-2 Burke Hattori Torres
5/29 at PAN L 4-3 Thomas Diomede
5/30 at PAN W 4-0 Howard Spencer
5/31 at LND L 7-6 (10) Thompson Torres
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 at LND L 2-0 Weber Donohue Mastracci
6/2 at LND L 3-2 Petkov Burke Lord
6/3 Not Scheduled
6/4 at SYD W 2-1 Maloney Sommerville Scharein
6/5 at SYD L 2-1 Pessoa Draper
6/6 at SYD W 5-4 Scharein Jumaa Moss
6/7 HON L 7-1 Matarazzo Donohue
6/8 HON L 3-1 Sorensen Burke Traffley
6/9 HON W 5-1 Maloney Bollinger
6/10 HON L 3-2 Timlin Draper Traffley
6/11 AMI L 6-2 Irwin Sage
6/12 AMI L 3-0 Ryan Donohue Oliver
6/13 AMI L 5-2 (15) Shaw Draper
6/14 TKY W 4-3 (11) Draper Lombardi
6/15 TKY W 2-1 (13) Moss Chambers
6/16 TKY W 3-1 Sage Toure Scharein
6/17 TKY L 2-0 Leverenz Donohue Shoop
6/18 at AMI L 3-2 Backman Draper
6/19 at AMI L 7-1 Xuri Maloney
6/20 at AMI L 2-1 Correia Howard Windle
6/21 Not Scheduled
6/22 at TKY L 8-5 Toure Sage Shoop
6/23 at TKY L 7-3 Leverenz Ely
6/24 at TKY L 6-5 Heiser Draper Crenshaw
6/25 SYD W 4-0 Maloney Sommerville
6/26 SYD W 1-0 (12) Torres Pessoa
6/27 SYD W 5-4 (11) Attreau Jumaa
6/28 ARG W 4-2 (11) Scharein Rush
6/29 ARG W 8-1 Burke Schaefer
6/30 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 at OAK W 6-4 (10) Draper Finch
7/2 at OAK L 8-0 Manrique Howard
7/3 at OAK L 9-4 Hashad Sage
7/4 at OAK L 6-3 Cassano Attreau
7/5 at NY W 9-5 Diomede McLean
7/6 at NY W 7-4 Maloney Armbrister Torres
7/7 at NY L 2-1 (10) Caudill Draper
7/8 at MLN L 9-5 Lincecum Sage
7/9 at MLN W 7-2 Ely Bream
7/10 at MLN L 7-6 Callahan Draper Travers
7/11 at MLN W 6-2 Maloney Douglas
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 OAK W 2-1 (13) Draper Montalvo
7/16 OAK L 4-2 Hashad Sage Rohr
7/17 OAK L 2-1 (11) Valente Draper Cassano
7/18 OAK W 7-0 Burke McNally
7/19 NY L 9-2 Armbrister Maloney
7/20 NY W 2-1 Howard Boukpeti Torres
7/21 NY L 4-1 Morientes Sage Horan
7/22 MLN W 7-4 Donohue Omarov
7/23 MLN W 8-2 Burke Tenorio
7/24 MLN W 2-1 Maloney Douglas Torres
7/25 MLN W 6-2 Attreau Stevens
7/26 at AMI L 6-5 Ripple Draper Oliver
7/27 at AMI W 4-3 Donohue Yang Draper
7/28 at AMI L 9-1 Xuri Burke
7/29 Not Scheduled
7/30 at TKY L 5-4 Jones Maloney Shoop
7/31 at TKY W 5-2 Howard Toure
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 at TKY L 3-2 Leverenz Sage Shoop
8/2 at TKY L 3-2 (12) Chambers Torres
8/3 AMI W 4-1 Burke Xuri Torres
8/4 AMI W 4-2 Maloney Windle Scharein
8/5 AMI L 3-1 Correia Howard Oliver
8/6 TKY W 3-1 Sage Leverenz Scharein
8/7 TKY L 3-1 Heiser Donohue Chambers
8/8 TKY L 4-3 Lombardi Burke Shoop
8/9 at HON W 3-0 Maloney Timlin Draper
8/10 at HON L 11-4 Al-Owairan Howard
8/11 at HON L 3-0 Matarazzo Sage Traffley
8/12 at HON L 11-7 Bollinger Donohue
8/13 at ARG L 3-2 Yazawa Burke
8/14 at ARG W 4-3 Ely Cresswell Torres
8/15 at ARG W 3-1 Howard Sorensen Scharein
8/16 Not Scheduled
8/17 COZ L 4-1 (10) Konnick Pierce
8/18 COZ W 1-0 Donohue Kane Scharein
8/19 COZ W 3-2 Burke Kim Torres
8/20 PAN L 5-4 (10) Quade Ely Baek
8/21 PAN W 5-3 Howard Thomas
8/22 PAN W 4-1 Sage Spencer Pierce
8/23 Not Scheduled
8/24 LND W 3-2 Donohue Danforth
8/25 LND L 9-0 Verheijen Burke
8/26 Not Scheduled
8/27 at COZ W 6-1 Maloney Thornton
8/28 at COZ L 4-2 Jones Scharein
8/29 at COZ L 7-3 Konnick Sage
8/30 at PAN L 4-0 Dickerman Donohue
8/31 at PAN L 5-4 (10) Quade Draper
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 at PAN L 5-0 Thomas Maloney
9/2 Not Scheduled
9/3 at LND L 8-2 Verheijen Howard
9/4 at LND L 8-2 Danforth Sage
9/5 at LND L 8-2 Kravish Donohue
9/6 Not Scheduled
9/7 at SYD W 11-1 Burke Pessoa
9/8 at SYD W 4-2 (12) Ely Carter Torres
9/9 at SYD L 5-2 (14) Carter Draper
9/10 AMI L 9-3 Wetteland Sage
9/11 AMI W 3-2 Donohue Xuri Torres
9/12 AMI L 6-2 Windle Burke
9/13 HON W 5-3 Maloney Matarazzo Draper
9/14 HON L 2-1 (12) VanVelkinburg Torres Kalinin
9/15 TKY L 4-0 Lombardi Sage
9/16 TKY W 5-1 Donohue Jones Ely
9/17 at ARG L 3-1 Arnesson Burke Northrup
9/18 at ARG L 8-0 Sorensen Maloney
9/19 at ARG L 3-1 (10) Nunez Howard
9/20 at HON L 5-4 Kalinin Sage Traffley
9/21 at HON L 5-4 Zelner Attreau Traffley
9/22 at TKY L 5-1 Toure Burke
9/23 at TKY L 7-2 Leverenz Maloney
9/24 ARG L 4-2 Kimura Howard
9/25 ARG L 8-4 Rolling Sage
9/26 ARG L 5-0 Schaefer Donohue Vaughn
9/27 Not Scheduled
9/28 SYD W 2-1 (10) Draper Chapman
9/29 SYD W 4-1 Maloney Jumaa Torres
9/30 SYD W 6-4 (18) Draper Frisch
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 at AMI L 3-0 Irwin Sage Oliver
10/2 at AMI L 1-0 Dolan Donohue Moss
10/3 at AMI L 7-4 Windle Burke Oliver
10/4 Not Scheduled
10/5 Not Scheduled
Edmonton Orcas Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/5 Not Scheduled
4/6 at VCM L 1-0 Verlander Souza Atherton
4/7 at VCM W 4-3 Barnes Barnes Giannelli
4/8 at VCM W 3-2 Beltran Atherton Connell
4/9 LB W 4-1 Hutchinson Yoffe Connell
4/10 LB W 12-11 Rowe Barron
4/11 LB W 8-4 Souza Duryea
4/12 VCM W 5-1 Barnes Barnes
4/13 VCM L 1-0 Pradeep Beltran Atherton
4/14 VCM L 5-4 Denanyoh Rowe Atherton
4/15 at HAV L 11-3 Byrne Tavel
4/16 at HAV W 7-6 Pena Beck Giannelli
4/17 at HAV L 6-4 Jones Barnes Pizarro
4/18 at HAV W 6-3 Beltran Arnold Connell
4/19 at LB W 3-1 Hutchinson Alley Rowe
4/20 at LB W 7-4 Yates Yoffe Connell
4/21 at LB W 8-1 Souza Lake
4/22 HAV L 8-5 Jones Rowe Beck
4/23 HAV W 9-7 Connell Papadimitriou Giannelli
4/24 HAV L 7-3 Williams Hutchinson
4/25 HAV L 8-2 Byrne Yates
4/26 Not Scheduled
4/27 at WAR L 2-0 Schmeichel Souza Koenig
4/28 at WAR L 3-2 Nishiyama Barnes Koenig
4/29 Not Scheduled
4/30 at STO L 8-6 Hernandez Giannelli Coleman
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 at STO W 10-4 Hutchinson Greinke
5/2 at STO L 8-2 Gunning Yates
5/3 at ENT W 2-1 Souza Ishiguro Hubnik
5/4 at ENT W 6-2 Pena Beam
5/5 WAR W 7-1 Beltran Navarro
5/6 WAR W 6-3 Hutchinson Hamidou Giannelli
5/7 STO L 12-7 Gunning Yates
5/8 STO W 6-2 Souza Bigelow
5/9 STO L 7-6 Hernandez Barnes Coleman
5/10 Not Scheduled
5/11 ENT L 6-2 Gaines Beltran
5/12 ENT L 5-4 Arrieta Zarei Hamann
5/13 Not Scheduled
5/14 at CAI W 5-2 Lekovic Suttner Connell
5/15 at CAI L 6-1 Fife Souza
5/16 at CAI W 5-0 Barnes Suler
5/17 at CALA W 3-0 Beltran Ely Giannelli
5/18 at CALA W 8-1 Zarei Nippert
5/19 at CALA W 12-0 Lekovic Neagle
5/20 Not Scheduled
5/21 at HK L 3-1 Ioannou Souza Pendergast
5/22 at HK W 7-5 Barnes Harvey
5/23 at HK W 7-4 Beltran Magallon
5/24 at HK L 7-6 Pendergast Connell
5/25 Not Scheduled
5/26 CAI W 5-0 Lekovic Suttner
5/27 CAI L 14-5 Fife Souza
5/28 CALA L 4-2 Ely Barnes Kiplagat
5/29 CALA W 7-0 Beltran Nippert
5/30 CALA W 9-0 Zarei Neagle
5/31 HK W 11-1 Lekovic Perez
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 HK L 5-0 Ioannou Souza
6/2 HK W 8-5 Barnes Harvey
6/3 Not Scheduled
6/4 at RIO W 7-5 Beltran Hobson
6/5 at RIO L 5-4 (10) Meoli Giannelli
6/6 at RIO L 10-7 Majewski Lekovic Neville
6/7 at JAM L 4-0 Biittner Souza
6/8 at JAM W 4-1 Barnes Sjodin Connell
6/9 at JAM W 11-4 Beltran Berg
6/10 Not Scheduled
6/11 at VCM W 7-2 (10) Zarei Pradeep
6/12 at VCM L 7-4 Beecher Lekovic Atherton
6/13 at VCM W 6-4 (10) Connell Filley
6/14 HAV L 5-3 Williams Barnes Papadimitriou
6/15 HAV L 7-5 Jones Connell Papadimitriou
6/16 HAV W 3-0 Zarei Underhill Connell
6/17 Not Scheduled
6/18 VCM W 5-2 Thompson Kallstrom Giannelli
6/19 VCM L 18-0 Verlander Souza
6/20 VCM L 6-5 Filley Connell Atherton
6/21 VCM L 6-4 (11) Atherton Giannelli
6/22 at HAV W 4-0 Zarei Underhill
6/23 at HAV W 4-3 Baker O'Donnell Connell
6/24 at HAV L 5-2 Arnold Souza Jones
6/25 RIO W 8-7 (11) Connell Neville
6/26 RIO L 10-3 Pirtle Beltran
6/27 RIO W 5-0 Zarei Majewski
6/28 JAM W 4-2 Thompson Taylor Connell
6/29 JAM W 3-2 (10) Beltran Opalev
6/30 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 at WAR L 2-1 Navarro Barnes Thomas
7/2 at WAR W 10-8 Hubnik Hamidou Connell
7/3 at WAR W 7-5 Hubnik Koenig Connell
7/4 at WAR L 3-2 Koenig Thompson Thomas
7/5 at STO W 4-2 Giannelli Ogura
7/6 at STO L 5-3 Greinke Barnes Stocker
7/7 at STO L 7-1 Fernandez Hutchinson
7/8 at ENT W 5-1 Beltran Ishiguro
7/9 at ENT L 2-1 Beam Connell
7/10 at ENT W 6-3 Souza Gaines Baker
7/11 at ENT W 9-4 Barnes Arrieta
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 WAR L 9-7 Hamidou Baker
7/16 WAR L 4-1 Wood Beltran Koenig
7/17 WAR W 10-1 Thompson Schmeichel
7/18 WAR W 13-5 Souza Nishiyama
7/19 STO L 16-12 Greinke Barnes
7/20 STO L 15-5 Fernandez Zarei
7/21 STO L 6-2 Bigelow Beltran
7/22 ENT L 15-8 Beam Thompson
7/23 ENT W 8-4 Yates Gaines
7/24 ENT L 6-3 (12) Hamann Connell Sanchez
7/25 ENT W 4-3 Zarei Ripple
7/26 LB W 9-2 Beltran Yoffe
7/27 LB L 10-4 Waterbury Yates
7/28 LB L 4-0 Duryea Souza
7/29 Not Scheduled
7/30 at JAM W 8-1 Barnes Biittner
7/31 at JAM L 3-2 Opalev Zarei
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 at JAM W 14-3 Beltran Berg
8/2 at RIO W 6-2 Yates Scarbery
8/3 at RIO W 2-0 Souza Rubins Connell
8/4 at RIO W 12-5 Barnes Anderson
8/5 JAM W 8-1 Zarei Sjodin
8/6 JAM W 12-1 Beltran Berg
8/7 JAM W 12-3 Yates Lastimosa
8/8 JAM W 12-3 Souza Musial
8/9 RIO L 6-5 Meoli Barnes Wong
8/10 RIO L 6-5 (10) Hobson Giannelli Sanders
8/11 RIO W 7-4 Beltran Majewski Connell
8/12 RIO W 10-3 Souza Scarbery
8/13 at LB L 4-3 Lake Barnes
8/14 at LB L 6-2 Duryea Zarei
8/15 at LB L 5-2 Follett Beltran Barron
8/16 Not Scheduled
8/17 at CAI W 9-3 Souza Fife
8/18 at CAI L 6-2 Ogasawara Thompson
8/19 at CAI W 10-4 Zarei Coombs
8/20 at CALA L 6-4 Kiplagat Beltran Ardiles
8/21 at CALA W 9-1 Souza Neagle
8/22 at CALA W 6-2 Thompson Rivers
8/23 at HK L 7-2 Randall Zarei
8/24 at HK L 3-2 Harvey Giannelli Wisner
8/25 Not Scheduled
8/26 CAI W 2-1 Souza Kershaw Connell
8/27 CAI W 2-0 Thompson Ricketts Connell
8/28 CAI W 6-5 Hutchinson Fife
8/29 CAI L 3-0 Ogasawara Beltran May
8/30 CALA W 5-2 Souza Booe Yates
8/31 CALA W 11-4 Hutchinson Ely
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 CALA W 7-3 Zarei Nippert
9/2 Not Scheduled
9/3 HK W 5-1 Beltran Tavarez
9/4 HK L 7-3 Randall Barnes
9/5 HK W 8-7 (10) Yates Sherry
9/6 Not Scheduled
9/7 at RIO L 8-6 Majewski Hutchinson Pirtle
9/8 at RIO L 5-4 (10) Pirtle Rowe
9/9 at RIO L 7-3 Rubins Beltran
9/10 at JAM L 4-2 Biittner Barnes Opalev
9/11 at JAM W 3-2 Rowe Sjodin Giannelli
9/12 at JAM W 3-0 Hutchinson Hernandez Hubnik
9/13 at HAV L 1-0 O'Donnell Zarei Pizarro
9/14 at HAV L 6-0 Arnold Beltran
9/15 VCM L 8-7 Suler Barnes Atherton
9/16 VCM L 3-2 Beecher Souza Kallstrom
9/17 at LB L 4-3 Follett Hutchinson Lake
9/18 at LB L 4-0 Alley Zarei
9/19 at LB W 2-0 Beltran Yoffe Giannelli
9/20 at VCM L 5-2 Beecher Barnes Atherton
9/21 at VCM L 4-1 Pradeep Souza
9/22 at VCM W 7-4 Giannelli Atherton Yates
9/23 Not Scheduled
9/24 LB L 7-6 (11) Rees Rowe Whiteside
9/25 LB L 5-1 Yoffe Beltran
9/26 LB L 11-5 Waterbury Barnes
9/27 HAV L 9-6 Papadimitriou Rowe Fisher
9/28 HAV L 6-2 Romero Hutchinson Easley
9/29 RIO W 13-12 (14) Giannelli Anderson
9/30 RIO W 7-5 Hubnik Pirtle
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 JAM W 3-1 Thompson Berg
10/2 JAM W 5-4 Rowe Hernandez Giannelli
10/3 JAM W 7-0 Hutchinson Lastimosa
10/4 Not Scheduled
10/5 Not Scheduled
Entebbe Zealots Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/5 Not Scheduled
4/6 STO W 7-6 Arrieta Greinke Sanchez
4/7 STO W 2-1 Ripple Fernandez Sanchez
4/8 Not Scheduled
4/9 CALA W 4-1 Ishiguro Nippert Hamann
4/10 CALA W 6-0 Beam Neagle
4/11 CALA W 9-8 Arndt Martin Sanchez
4/12 CAI W 2-1 Thurmond Coombs Hamann
4/13 CAI L 4-1 Kershaw Ripple Ogasawara
4/14 CAI W 15-4 Ishiguro Suttner
4/15 Not Scheduled
4/16 at CALA W 1-0 (10) Beam Ardiles
4/17 at CALA W 6-0 Gaines Rivers
4/18 at CALA L 2-1 Booe Sanchez
4/19 at STO L 12-1 Fernandez Ripple
4/20 at STO L 13-9 Bigelow Ishiguro
4/21 at STO L 13-1 Yasuda Beam
4/22 Not Scheduled
4/23 at CAI L 3-0 Ricketts Gaines May
4/24 at CAI L 5-2 Coombs Arrieta Ogasawara
4/25 at CAI W 3-0 (11) Hamann Kershaw
4/26 Not Scheduled
4/27 LB W 2-1 Ishiguro Lake Arndt
4/28 LB L 2-1 Duryea Hamann
4/29 Not Scheduled
4/30 HAV W 5-0 Gaines Arnold
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 HAV L 7-3 Williams Arrieta
5/2 HAV L 5-1 Byrne Ripple
5/3 EDM L 2-1 Souza Ishiguro Hubnik
5/4 EDM L 6-2 Pena Beam
5/5 at LB L 5-1 Follett Gaines
5/6 at LB W 2-0 Arrieta Alley Arndt
5/7 at HAV L 4-3 Byrne Ripple Papadimitriou
5/8 at HAV L 6-0 Underhill Ishiguro
5/9 at HAV L 6-1 O'Donnell Beam Jones
5/10 Not Scheduled
5/11 at EDM W 6-2 Gaines Beltran
5/12 at EDM W 5-4 Arrieta Zarei Hamann
5/13 Not Scheduled
5/14 at RIO W 3-2 Ripple Sanders Stallard
5/15 at RIO W 3-1 Stallard Meoli Hamann
5/16 at RIO W 4-0 Beam Hobson
5/17 Not Scheduled
5/18 JAM W 4-3 Gaines Lastimosa Arndt
5/19 JAM W 5-4 Sanchez Hernandez Hamann
5/20 JAM L 3-0 Biittner Crowson Opalev
5/21 VCM W 5-4 Ishiguro Kallstrom Hamann
5/22 VCM L 7-3 Verlander Beam
5/23 VCM L 9-1 Barnes Gaines
5/24 at JAM W 6-1 Arrieta Hernandez
5/25 at JAM W 3-0 Ripple Biittner Hamann
5/26 at JAM W 3-0 Ishiguro Sjodin Thurmond
5/27 Not Scheduled
5/28 at VCM L 3-2 (10) Atherton Hamann
5/29 at VCM L 4-0 Iwamoto Gaines
5/30 at VCM W 7-3 Arrieta Pradeep
5/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 RIO L 5-0 Scarbery Ripple
6/2 RIO L 5-2 Anderson Ishiguro Neville
6/3 STO L 1-0 Gunning Beam Hernandez
6/4 STO L 6-0 Ogura Gaines
6/5 STO L 2-0 Greinke Arrieta Hernandez
6/6 STO L 12-3 Fernandez Ripple
6/7 at CALA W 3-2 Ishiguro Booe Hamann
6/8 at CALA L 3-2 Ely Beam Foster
6/9 at CALA W 6-0 Gaines Nippert
6/10 at CALA W 5-0 Arrieta Neagle
6/11 WAR L 4-0 Wood Ripple
6/12 WAR L 1-0 Schmeichel Ishiguro Thomas
6/13 WAR L 6-1 Nishiyama Beam
6/14 at HK W 6-1 Gaines Pappas
6/15 at HK W 1-0 Arrieta Piasecky Hamann
6/16 at HK L 5-1 Pendergast Sanchez
6/17 at HK L 7-2 Ioannou Ishiguro
6/18 at WAR L 7-4 Koenig Crowson Thomas
6/19 at WAR L 5-4 (10) Chindavong Crowson
6/20 at WAR L 9-2 Navarro Arrieta
6/21 Not Scheduled
6/22 HK L 9-0 Pendergast Ripple
6/23 HK W 9-5 Ishiguro Ioannou
6/24 HK L 3-0 Harvey Beam Perez
6/25 at STO L 11-4 Pacheco Arndt
6/26 at STO L 3-1 Greinke Arrieta Stocker
6/27 at STO W 2-1 Ripple Fernandez Hamann
6/28 at CAI W 3-2 Ishiguro Mansell Sanchez
6/29 at CAI L 2-1 Suler Beam Cassani
6/30 at CAI L 3-0 Coombs Gaines Marquez
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 LB W 4-3 (12) Hamann Whiteside
7/2 LB W 9-5 Ripple Alley
7/3 LB L 5-1 Pendleton Ishiguro
7/4 LB W 3-0 Beam Waterbury Arndt
7/5 HAV L 2-1 Arnold Gaines Fisher
7/6 HAV W 3-2 Arndt Easley
7/7 HAV W 5-4 Hamann Jones Arndt
7/8 EDM L 5-1 Beltran Ishiguro
7/9 EDM W 2-1 Beam Connell
7/10 EDM L 6-3 Souza Gaines Baker
7/11 EDM L 9-4 Barnes Arrieta
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 at LB L 3-1 Alley Ripple Lake
7/16 at LB W 7-6 (17) Stallard Rees Thurmond
7/17 at LB W 3-2 Beam Waterbury Arndt
7/18 at LB L 7-2 Rees Gaines
7/19 at HAV W 5-2 Stallard Easley Sanchez
7/20 at HAV L 2-1 Byrne Ripple Pizarro
7/21 at HAV W 6-4 Ishiguro Underhill Hamann
7/22 at EDM W 15-8 Beam Thompson
7/23 at EDM L 8-4 Yates Gaines
7/24 at EDM W 6-3 (12) Hamann Connell Sanchez
7/25 at EDM L 4-3 Zarei Ripple
7/26 Not Scheduled
7/27 WAR W 3-2 Ishiguro Wood Hamann
7/28 WAR W 5-2 Beam Dorji Hamann
7/29 WAR W 6-2 Gaines Thomas
7/30 HK W 5-0 Arrieta Pappas
7/31 HK L 3-0 Castaneda Ripple Piasecky
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 HK W 6-3 Ishiguro Pendergast Arndt
8/2 HK L 5-0 Lahm Beam
8/3 at WAR L 5-2 Koenig Gaines Chindavong
8/4 at WAR L 6-1 Navarro Arrieta
8/5 at WAR L 7-2 Hamidou Ripple
8/6 at HK W 2-0 Ishiguro Pendergast Stallard
8/7 at HK W 1-0 Beam Lahm Stallard
8/8 at HK W 8-4 (13) Crowson Magallon
8/9 CALA W 1-0 Arrieta Nippert Hamann
8/10 CALA W 3-2 Ripple Chouinard
8/11 CALA W 6-4 Arndt Kiplagat
8/12 CALA W 5-0 Beam Booe
8/13 CAI L 6-1 Coombs Gaines
8/14 CAI W 2-1 Arrieta Kershaw
8/15 CAI L 3-0 Suttner Ripple Mullin
8/16 Not Scheduled
8/17 at RIO L 4-2 Wong Arndt Pirtle
8/18 at RIO L 1-0 Rubins Beam Pirtle
8/19 at RIO L 7-2 Wong Stallard
8/20 at JAM W 3-2 (12) Hamann Gillenwater Thurmond
8/21 at JAM W 3-0 Ripple Sigman Hamann
8/22 at JAM W 12-2 Ishiguro Lastimosa
8/23 at VCM L 8-4 Barnes Beam
8/24 at VCM W 3-2 Crowson Suler Sanchez
8/25 at VCM W 3-1 Arrieta Beecher Hamann
8/26 RIO L 8-6 (10) Anderson Arndt Pirtle
8/27 RIO L 3-0 Hattori Ishiguro
8/28 RIO W 3-2 (10) Arndt Sanders
8/29 RIO W 2-1 Sanchez Sanders Hamann
8/30 VCM W 1-0 (15) Stallard Atherton
8/31 VCM L 9-5 Verlander Ripple
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 VCM L 3-2 (11) Burdette Ishiguro Atherton
9/2 Not Scheduled
9/3 JAM L 8-2 Hernandez Beam
9/4 JAM L 2-1 Lastimosa Crowson Opalev
9/5 JAM W 3-2 Hamann Taylor
9/6 Not Scheduled
9/7 at STO L 2-0 Fernandez Ripple Coleman
9/8 at STO L 1-0 Gunning Ishiguro Coleman
9/9 at STO W 5-4 Stallard Coleman Brye
9/10 WAR W 5-3 Stallard Thomas
9/11 WAR W 4-0 Arrieta Koenig
9/12 WAR L 6-2 Navarro Ripple
9/13 at CALA W 14-2 Ishiguro Nippert
9/14 at CALA W 7-0 Beam Neagle
9/15 at HK W 5-3 Crowson Wisner Hamann
9/16 at HK W 6-4 Arrieta Ioannou Hamann
9/17 at CAI W 2-0 Ripple Ricketts Stallard
9/18 at CAI W 5-0 Ishiguro Hulen
9/19 at CAI W 3-2 Beam Coombs Brye
9/20 CALA W 8-2 Crowson Rivers
9/21 CALA W 2-1 Arrieta Levy
9/22 HK L 6-5 Wisner Ripple Sherry
9/23 HK W 2-1 Ishiguro Hansen Hamann
9/24 CAI W 3-2 Beam Kershaw Hamann
9/25 CAI W 10-3 Crowson Ricketts
9/26 CAI W 5-1 Arrieta Hulen
9/27 Not Scheduled
9/28 STO W 6-4 Stallard Ogura Hamann
9/29 STO W 2-1 Ishiguro Gunning Hamann
9/30 STO W 2-0 Beam Daei Hamann
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 at WAR L 5-3 Dorji Crowson Thomas
10/2 at WAR W 5-2 Arrieta Koenig Arndt
10/3 at WAR W 3-2 Arndt Navarro Hamann
10/4 Not Scheduled
10/5 Not Scheduled
Havana Cigars Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/5 at LB L 5-0 Duryea O'Donnell
4/6 at LB L 4-3 (22) Whiteside Easley
4/7 at LB L 5-4 Rees Williams Barron
4/8 Not Scheduled
4/9 at RIO L 4-2 (10) Wong Fisher
4/10 at RIO L 6-5 Meoli Papadimitriou
4/11 at RIO W 8-2 O'Donnell Hobson
4/12 LB L 4-3 Follett Arnold Barron
4/13 LB W 2-1 Williams Pendleton Pizarro
4/14 Not Scheduled
4/15 EDM W 11-3 Byrne Tavel
4/16 EDM L 7-6 Pena Beck Giannelli
4/17 EDM W 6-4 Jones Barnes Pizarro
4/18 EDM L 6-3 Beltran Arnold Connell
4/19 RIO W 5-1 Williams Majewski
4/20 RIO W 4-3 Byrne Scarbery Papadimitriou
4/21 RIO L 5-4 Meoli Pizarro Sanders
4/22 at EDM W 8-5 Jones Rowe Beck
4/23 at EDM L 9-7 Connell Papadimitriou Giannelli
4/24 at EDM W 7-3 Williams Hutchinson
4/25 at EDM W 8-2 Byrne Yates
4/26 Not Scheduled
4/27 at STO L 2-1 (11) Coleman Underhill
4/28 at STO L 7-2 Yasuda O'Donnell
4/29 Not Scheduled
4/30 at ENT L 5-0 Gaines Arnold
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 at ENT W 7-3 Williams Arrieta
5/2 at ENT W 5-1 Byrne Ripple
5/3 at WAR W 7-0 Underhill Schmeichel
5/4 at WAR W 7-0 O'Donnell Nishiyama
5/5 STO L 6-2 Ogura Arnold
5/6 STO L 6-4 Greinke Williams Coleman
5/7 ENT W 4-3 Byrne Ripple Papadimitriou
5/8 ENT W 6-0 Underhill Ishiguro
5/9 ENT W 6-1 O'Donnell Beam Jones
5/10 Not Scheduled
5/11 WAR L 4-3 Navarro Arnold Thomas
5/12 WAR W 12-3 Williams Hamidou
5/13 Not Scheduled
5/14 at CALA W 6-1 Byrne Neagle
5/15 at CALA W 3-0 Underhill Rivers Easley
5/16 at CALA W 1-0 (11) Papadimitriou Kiplagat
5/17 at HK W 5-2 Arnold Fitzgerald
5/18 at HK W 1-0 Williams Tavarez Fisher
5/19 at HK L 2-1 Piasecky Byrne Pendergast
5/20 Not Scheduled
5/21 at CAI W 8-3 Underhill Fife
5/22 at CAI L 4-0 Suler O'Donnell Ogasawara
5/23 at CAI W 5-1 Arnold Coombs
5/24 at CAI W 2-0 Williams Kershaw Papadimitriou
5/25 CALA W 9-2 Byrne Neagle
5/26 CALA W 7-2 Underhill Rivers
5/27 CALA W 3-1 O'Donnell Booe Pizarro
5/28 HK L 8-1 Harvey Arnold
5/29 HK W 7-2 Williams Fitzgerald
5/30 HK W 4-1 Byrne Tavarez Fisher
5/31 CAI L 6-3 Suttner Underhill
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 CAI W 4-0 O'Donnell Fife
6/2 CAI L 4-0 Suler Arnold Ricketts
6/3 Not Scheduled
6/4 at JAM W 7-1 Williams Berg
6/5 at JAM W 4-3 Byrne Ramos Papadimitriou
6/6 at JAM W 11-2 Underhill Sigman
6/7 at VCM W 7-1 O'Donnell Kallstrom
6/8 at VCM W 3-2 Arnold Verlander Fisher
6/9 at VCM W 1-0 Williams Barnes Papadimitriou
6/10 at LB L 4-3 (10) Ochoa Fisher
6/11 at LB W 5-2 Underhill Yoffe
6/12 at LB L 4-2 Lake O'Donnell Pendleton
6/13 at LB W 3-0 Arnold Duryea Fisher
6/14 at EDM W 5-3 Williams Barnes Papadimitriou
6/15 at EDM W 7-5 Jones Connell Papadimitriou
6/16 at EDM L 3-0 Zarei Underhill Connell
6/17 LB W 7-5 O'Donnell Waterbury
6/18 LB W 5-2 Arnold Duryea Papadimitriou
6/19 LB L 3-2 Follett Williams Barron
6/20 LB W 3-2 (10) Fisher Rees
6/21 Not Scheduled
6/22 EDM L 4-0 Zarei Underhill
6/23 EDM L 4-3 Baker O'Donnell Connell
6/24 EDM W 5-2 Arnold Souza Jones
6/25 JAM W 9-1 Williams Sjodin
6/26 JAM W 6-2 Byrne Berg
6/27 JAM L 10-3 (10) Opalev Jones
6/28 VCM W 5-2 O'Donnell Kallstrom Pizarro
6/29 VCM W 3-2 (14) Pizarro Winchell
6/30 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 at STO W 7-1 Williams Greinke
7/2 at STO L 4-3 (10) Coleman Beck
7/3 at STO L 8-0 Bigelow Underhill
7/4 at STO W 6-3 O'Donnell Gunning
7/5 at ENT W 2-1 Arnold Gaines Fisher
7/6 at ENT L 3-2 Arndt Easley
7/7 at ENT L 5-4 Hamann Jones Arndt
7/8 at WAR W 5-1 Underhill Wood
7/9 at WAR W 7-4 O'Donnell Schmeichel Papadimitriou
7/10 at WAR L 6-3 Nishiyama Fisher
7/11 at WAR W 3-1 (10) Williams Dorji Jones
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 STO W 1-0 Byrne Fernandez Pizarro
7/16 STO L 5-2 Bigelow Underhill
7/17 STO L 3-0 Gunning O'Donnell Coleman
7/18 STO W 8-0 Arnold Yasuda
7/19 ENT L 5-2 Stallard Easley Sanchez
7/20 ENT W 2-1 Byrne Ripple Pizarro
7/21 ENT L 6-4 Ishiguro Underhill Hamann
7/22 WAR W 4-3 (10) Pizarro Koenig
7/23 WAR L 5-2 Nishiyama Arnold Despatie
7/24 WAR W 5-2 Williams Navarro Easley
7/25 WAR W 8-6 (10) Byrne Hamidou
7/26 Not Scheduled
7/27 at RIO W 9-6 Underhill Majewski
7/28 at RIO W 2-0 (10) O'Donnell Meoli Pizarro
7/29 at RIO W 3-2 Arnold Rubins Papadimitriou
7/30 at VCM W 2-0 Williams Barnes Fisher
7/31 at VCM L 3-2 Pradeep Byrne Atherton
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 at VCM W 1-0 Beck Yost Papadimitriou
8/2 at JAM W 9-0 O'Donnell Lastimosa
8/3 at JAM W 5-1 Arnold Musial
8/4 at JAM W 2-1 Williams Biittner Papadimitriou
8/5 VCM L 2-0 Barnes Byrne Kallstrom
8/6 VCM W 6-2 Underhill Pradeep
8/7 VCM L 3-1 Yost O'Donnell Atherton
8/8 VCM L 4-1 Beecher Arnold Burdette
8/9 JAM W 3-0 Williams Berg Fisher
8/10 JAM W 2-1 Byrne Biittner Pizarro
8/11 JAM W 3-0 O'Donnell Sjodin Easley
8/12 JAM W 2-1 Easley Sigman Pizarro
8/13 RIO L 7-5 Hobson Papadimitriou Anderson
8/14 RIO L 4-3 Wong Fisher Pirtle
8/15 RIO W 6-4 Papadimitriou Anderson
8/16 Not Scheduled
8/17 at CALA W 5-1 Arnold Rivers
8/18 at CALA W 3-0 Williams Booe Fisher
8/19 at CALA W 2-0 Byrne Ely Papadimitriou
8/20 at HK W 4-3 O'Donnell Pappas Pizarro
8/21 at HK W 8-6 Beck Perez Jones
8/22 at HK L 3-2 (10) Magallon Williams
8/23 at CAI W 8-6 Byrne Ogasawara
8/24 at CAI W 4-2 O'Donnell Coombs Fisher
8/25 Not Scheduled
8/26 Not Scheduled
8/27 CALA W 6-0 Arnold Nippert
8/28 CALA W 6-1 Williams Neagle
8/29 CALA W 5-2 Byrne Rivers Easley
8/30 HK W 6-2 O'Donnell Harvey
8/31 HK W 4-1 Arnold Pappas Pizarro
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 HK L 13-7 Hansen Beck
9/2 Not Scheduled
9/3 CAI W 5-3 (10) Jones Suttner
9/4 CAI L 3-1 Ogasawara O'Donnell Fife
9/5 CAI L 3-1 Coombs Arnold Mullin
9/6 at JAM W 8-0 Williams Sjodin
9/7 at JAM W 6-1 Byrne Hernandez
9/8 at JAM W 6-0 O'Donnell Lastimosa
9/9 Not Scheduled
9/10 at VCM W 3-1 Arnold Barnes Papadimitriou
9/11 at VCM W 5-1 Williams Suler
9/12 at VCM W 12-0 Byrne Pradeep
9/13 EDM W 1-0 O'Donnell Zarei Pizarro
9/14 EDM W 6-0 Arnold Beltran
9/15 at LB W 1-0 Williams Rees Fisher
9/16 at LB W 2-1 Byrne Duryea Fisher
9/17 RIO L 6-5 Pirtle Beck Majewski
9/18 RIO L 5-3 Pirtle Arnold Majewski
9/19 RIO W 3-1 Williams Rubins Papadimitriou
9/20 LB W 3-2 (10) Papadimitriou Whiteside
9/21 LB L 6-5 Duryea O'Donnell Lake
9/22 LB W 4-0 Arnold Follett Jones
9/23 Not Scheduled
9/24 at RIO L 6-3 Rubins Williams Pirtle
9/25 at RIO W 7-4 Byrne Hobson Fisher
9/26 at RIO L 4-2 Pirtle O'Donnell
9/27 at EDM W 9-6 Papadimitriou Rowe Fisher
9/28 at EDM W 6-2 Romero Hutchinson Easley
9/29 JAM W 4-0 Arnold Lastimosa
9/30 JAM W 6-0 Williams Biittner
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 VCM W 4-3 (10) Papadimitriou Atherton
10/2 VCM W 3-0 O'Donnell Suler Fisher
10/3 VCM W 2-1 Arnold Beecher Pizarro
10/4 Not Scheduled
10/5 at Stockholm
Hong Kong Dragons Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/5 Not Scheduled
4/6 WAR W 7-1 Harvey Nishiyama
4/7 WAR L 2-1 Navarro Tavarez Koenig
4/8 WAR L 7-1 Hamidou Wieghorst
4/9 JAM W 5-1 Perez Lastimosa
4/10 JAM W 15-0 Ioannou Hernandez
4/11 JAM W 3-0 Harvey Musial Magallon
4/12 at STO L 6-1 Greinke Tavarez
4/13 at STO W 5-4 Wieghorst Fernandez Piasecky
4/14 at STO L 5-3 Bigelow Perez Coleman
4/15 Not Scheduled
4/16 at CAI W 3-1 Ioannou Fife Piasecky
4/17 at CAI L 4-3 (10) Cassani Magallon
4/18 at CAI L 14-1 Coombs Tavarez
4/19 at WAR W 2-1 Wieghorst Hamidou Sherry
4/20 at WAR W 4-3 Perez Wood Magallon
4/21 at WAR L 6-0 Chindavong Ioannou
4/22 Not Scheduled
4/23 STO L 13-8 (11) Archer Hansen
4/24 STO L 7-1 Greinke Fitzgerald
4/25 STO L 13-1 Pacheco Wieghorst
4/26 Not Scheduled
4/27 VCM W 4-3 Perez Denanyoh
4/28 VCM W 1-0 Ioannou Verlander Pendergast
4/29 at JAM W 9-2 Harvey Berg
4/30 at JAM W 6-3 Fitzgerald Gillenwater Wisner
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 at JAM L 6-2 Hernandez Lahm
5/2 at JAM L 2-1 Biittner Perez Opalev
5/3 Not Scheduled
5/4 RIO W 6-5 Magallon Wong Pendergast
5/5 RIO L 2-1 (15) Sanders Pendergast Meoli
5/6 Not Scheduled
5/7 CAI L 8-2 Coombs Fitzgerald
5/8 CAI L 2-0 Kershaw Lahm Ricketts
5/9 CAI L 8-2 Suttner Perez
5/10 at RIO L 8-7 Wong Ioannou Piccini
5/11 at RIO L 8-1 Hobson Harvey
5/12 at VCM W 3-1 Fitzgerald Barnes Magallon
5/13 at VCM W 3-1 Piasecky Pradeep Wisner
5/14 LB L 2-0 Yoffe Perez Barron
5/15 LB W 7-6 Piasecky Ochoa
5/16 LB W 5-4 Harvey Duryea Pendergast
5/17 HAV L 5-2 Arnold Fitzgerald
5/18 HAV L 1-0 Williams Tavarez Fisher
5/19 HAV W 2-1 Piasecky Byrne Pendergast
5/20 Not Scheduled
5/21 EDM W 3-1 Ioannou Souza Pendergast
5/22 EDM L 7-5 Barnes Harvey
5/23 EDM L 7-4 Beltran Magallon
5/24 EDM W 7-6 Pendergast Connell
5/25 Not Scheduled
5/26 at LB W 6-3 Perez Yoffe Wisner
5/27 at LB W 2-0 Ioannou Lake Magallon
5/28 at HAV W 8-1 Harvey Arnold
5/29 at HAV L 7-2 Williams Fitzgerald
5/30 at HAV L 4-1 Byrne Tavarez Fisher
5/31 at EDM L 11-1 Lekovic Perez
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 at EDM W 5-0 Ioannou Souza
6/2 at EDM L 8-5 Barnes Harvey
6/3 Not Scheduled
6/4 WAR L 3-0 Navarro Fitzgerald Thomas
6/5 WAR L 3-0 Hamidou Tavarez Thomas
6/6 WAR L 3-2 Wood Perez Taylor
6/7 at CAI L 7-4 Fife Ioannou Ricketts
6/8 at CAI W 7-2 (10) Harvey Suler
6/9 at CAI L 4-1 Coombs Pappas
6/10 at CAI L 4-3 Ogasawara Perez
6/11 at CALA W 6-1 Pendergast Rivers Wisner
6/12 at CALA W 15-3 Ioannou Booe
6/13 at CALA L 1-0 Ely Harvey Ardiles
6/14 ENT L 6-1 Gaines Pappas
6/15 ENT L 1-0 Arrieta Piasecky Hamann
6/16 ENT W 5-1 Pendergast Sanchez
6/17 ENT W 7-2 Ioannou Ishiguro
6/18 CALA L 3-2 (11) Ardiles Perez Martin
6/19 CALA W 5-3 Pappas Nippert Piasecky
6/20 CALA W 7-2 Piasecky Neagle Perez
6/21 Not Scheduled
6/22 at ENT W 9-0 Pendergast Ripple
6/23 at ENT L 9-5 Ishiguro Ioannou
6/24 at ENT W 3-0 Harvey Beam Perez
6/25 at WAR L 9-8 Chindavong Pappas Thomas
6/26 at WAR W 9-8 Castaneda Hamidou Perez
6/27 at WAR W 6-3 Pendergast Wood
6/28 STO L 10-3 Bigelow Ioannou
6/29 STO W 6-5 Harvey Hernandez
6/30 STO L 4-0 Hernandez Piasecky
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 at RIO L 5-3 Wong Wisner Neville
7/2 at RIO W 9-3 Pendergast Hattori
7/3 at RIO L 6-5 (10) Meoli Wieghorst
7/4 at RIO L 5-2 Meoli Harvey Neville
7/5 Not Scheduled
7/6 at JAM L 7-3 Biittner Pappas
7/7 at JAM L 3-1 Sjodin Castaneda Opalev
7/8 at VCM W 8-4 Wisner Yost
7/9 at VCM L 6-2 Beecher Lahm
7/10 at VCM L 2-1 Verlander Harvey Atherton
7/11 at VCM L 6-1 Barnes Pappas
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 RIO W 1-0 Castaneda Hobson Wisner
7/16 RIO L 11-1 Majewski Pendergast
7/17 RIO L 2-1 Wong Ioannou Meoli
7/18 RIO W 5-0 Harvey Anderson
7/19 JAM L 2-1 (10) Biittner Piasecky Opalev
7/20 JAM W 3-2 Ioannou Sjodin
7/21 JAM L 6-3 (11) Gillenwater Tavarez
7/22 VCM L 4-0 Beecher Lahm
7/23 VCM L 9-2 Verlander Harvey
7/24 VCM L 4-2 (14) Atherton Ioannou
7/25 VCM L 1-0 Pradeep Tavarez Atherton
7/26 CALA W 5-0 Pendergast Rivers
7/27 CALA W 4-0 Lahm Booe
7/28 CALA L 4-3 Chouinard Ioannou Martin
7/29 Not Scheduled
7/30 at ENT L 5-0 Arrieta Pappas
7/31 at ENT W 3-0 Castaneda Ripple Piasecky
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 at ENT L 6-3 Ishiguro Pendergast Arndt
8/2 at ENT W 5-0 Lahm Beam
8/3 at CALA W 2-1 (11) Harvey Ely Wieghorst
8/4 at CALA W 7-2 Pappas Nippert
8/5 at CALA W 8-4 Hansen Neagle
8/6 ENT L 2-0 Ishiguro Pendergast Stallard
8/7 ENT L 1-0 Beam Lahm Stallard
8/8 ENT L 8-4 (13) Crowson Magallon
8/9 CAI L 4-0 Kershaw Pappas
8/10 CAI L 9-0 Suttner Hansen
8/11 CAI W 5-4 (11) Perez Mullin
8/12 CAI W 7-0 Lahm Ogasawara
8/13 at STO L 6-2 Yasuda Harvey
8/14 at STO W 11-7 Pappas Greinke
8/15 at STO L 7-5 Archer Perez
8/16 Not Scheduled
8/17 LB W 8-7 Tavarez Alley Wisner
8/18 LB L 2-0 Yoffe Randall Barron
8/19 LB L 5-2 Waterbury Harvey Ochoa
8/20 HAV L 4-3 O'Donnell Pappas Pizarro
8/21 HAV L 8-6 Beck Perez Jones
8/22 HAV W 3-2 (10) Magallon Williams
8/23 EDM W 7-2 Randall Zarei
8/24 EDM W 3-2 Harvey Giannelli Wisner
8/25 Not Scheduled
8/26 at LB L 8-3 Duryea Pappas
8/27 at LB L 6-5 (14) Rees Sherry
8/28 at LB W 8-1 Tavarez Alley
8/29 at LB L 5-2 Rees Randall Whiteside
8/30 at HAV L 6-2 O'Donnell Harvey
8/31 at HAV L 4-1 Arnold Pappas Pizarro
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 at HAV W 13-7 Hansen Beck
9/2 Not Scheduled
9/3 at EDM L 5-1 Beltran Tavarez
9/4 at EDM W 7-3 Randall Barnes
9/5 at EDM L 8-7 (10) Yates Sherry
9/6 Not Scheduled
9/7 WAR W 3-2 Magallon Navarro Wisner
9/8 WAR W 4-2 Wieghorst Hamidou Fitzgerald
9/9 WAR L 5-3 Taylor Tavarez
9/10 at CALA W 5-3 Randall Rivers Wisner
9/11 at CALA W 7-0 Harvey Booe
9/12 at CALA W 2-0 Pappas Ely Wieghorst
9/13 CAI W 3-0 Hansen Ricketts Wisner
9/14 CAI W 11-3 Tavarez Hulen
9/15 ENT L 5-3 Crowson Wisner Hamann
9/16 ENT L 6-4 Arrieta Ioannou Hamann
9/17 STO L 7-0 Fernandez Pappas
9/18 STO L 13-0 Gunning Hansen
9/19 STO L 8-1 Bigelow Tavarez
9/20 at CAI W 4-2 Pendergast Kershaw Randall
9/21 at CAI L 5-3 Ricketts Ioannou Fife
9/22 at ENT W 6-5 Wisner Ripple Sherry
9/23 at ENT L 2-1 Ishiguro Hansen Hamann
9/24 at STO L 6-2 Bigelow Tavarez Coleman
9/25 at STO L 6-2 Yasuda Ioannou
9/26 at STO L 6-3 Greinke Pappas
9/27 Not Scheduled
9/28 at WAR W 9-4 Randall Navarro
9/29 at WAR L 4-2 Hamidou Tavarez
9/30 at WAR L 6-3 Wood Ioannou Park
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 CALA W 6-1 Pappas Rivers
10/2 CALA L 5-4 (15) Kiplagat Wisner Engle
10/3 CALA W 2-0 Tavarez Ely Sherry
10/4 Not Scheduled
10/5 Not Scheduled
Honolulu Volcanos Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/5 Not Scheduled
4/6 TKY L 2-0 Jones Timlin Shoop
4/7 TKY W 4-2 VanVelkinburg Toure Kalinin
4/8 Not Scheduled
4/9 DBL L 5-2 Maloney Dolan
4/10 DBL L 5-4 Howard Sorensen
4/11 DBL W 11-9 (13) Bollinger Scharein
4/12 SYD W 4-3 (10) Timlin Sommerville
4/13 SYD L 4-2 Pessoa VanVelkinburg Chapman
4/14 SYD L 5-0 Jumaa Dolan
4/15 Not Scheduled
4/16 at DBL L 2-0 Howard Sorensen Torres
4/17 at DBL W 8-6 (11) Xue Moss
4/18 at DBL W 3-2 Timlin Torres
4/19 at TKY W 5-3 (10) Kalinin Toure
4/20 at TKY W 11-2 Xue Leverenz
4/21 at TKY W 9-4 Sorensen Heiser
4/22 Not Scheduled
4/23 at SYD W 3-0 Bollinger Cartes Zelner
4/24 at SYD L 7-2 Sommerville Timlin
4/25 at SYD W 2-1 Matarazzo Pessoa Kalinin
4/26 Not Scheduled
4/27 LND L 5-3 (12) Danforth Kalinin Lord
4/28 LND L 12-3 Landess Sorensen
4/29 Not Scheduled
4/30 COZ W 3-1 Bollinger Eichhorn Pena
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 COZ W 2-1 Timlin Thornton Pena
5/2 COZ W 7-4 (12) Kalinin Jones
5/3 PAN L 7-5 Rubins Xue Quade
5/4 PAN W 6-3 Sorensen Hattori Pena
5/5 at LND L 4-0 Verheijen Bollinger
5/6 at LND W 2-1 Timlin Frank Traffley
5/7 at COZ L 4-0 Choi Dolan
5/8 at COZ L 4-2 Konnick Xue Nguyen
5/9 at COZ W 3-1 Sorensen Kane Kalinin
5/10 Not Scheduled
5/11 at PAN W 6-4 Dolan Wilmot Kalinin
5/12 at PAN L 5-1 Spencer Timlin
5/13 Not Scheduled
5/14 at NY L 4-3 Smith Zelner
5/15 at NY L 8-3 Repoz Xue
5/16 at NY L 1-0 Armbrister Sorensen McLean
5/17 Not Scheduled
5/18 MLN W 7-2 Bollinger Bream
5/19 MLN W 9-2 Timlin Tenorio
5/20 MLN L 1-0 Douglas VanVelkinburg Omarov
5/21 OAK L 7-2 Butler Matarazzo
5/22 OAK W 7-1 Sorensen McNally
5/23 OAK L 5-4 (11) Finch Al-Owairan
5/24 at MLN L 6-5 Tenorio Timlin Travers
5/25 at MLN L 9-2 Douglas VanVelkinburg
5/26 at MLN L 6-5 Blyleven Matarazzo Travers
5/27 Not Scheduled
5/28 at OAK W 4-3 (10) Sorensen Cassano
5/29 at OAK W 5-1 Bollinger Xherdev
5/30 at OAK W 5-3 Timlin Manrique Traffley
5/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 NY L 5-0 Milner VanVelkinburg
6/2 NY W 3-1 Matarazzo Repoz Traffley
6/3 TKY W 2-1 Sorensen Heiser Traffley
6/4 TKY W 7-1 Bollinger Lombardi
6/5 TKY W 6-3 Timlin Jones Pena
6/6 TKY W 6-3 (13) Dolan Chambers
6/7 at DBL W 7-1 Matarazzo Donohue
6/8 at DBL W 3-1 Sorensen Burke Traffley
6/9 at DBL L 5-1 Maloney Bollinger
6/10 at DBL W 3-2 Timlin Draper Traffley
6/11 ARG W 8-7 VanVelkinburg Slagle Xue
6/12 ARG W 10-1 Matarazzo Rolling
6/13 ARG L 6-4 Yazawa Kalinin
6/14 at AMI L 2-0 Xuri Bollinger Windle
6/15 at AMI L 4-3 Correia Timlin Ripple
6/16 at AMI L 10-4 Irwin VanVelkinburg
6/17 at AMI W 6-3 Matarazzo Ryan Zelner
6/18 at ARG L 7-1 Rolling Sorensen
6/19 at ARG L 5-2 Schaefer Bollinger Yazawa
6/20 at ARG W 4-1 Timlin Arnesson Kalinin
6/21 Not Scheduled
6/22 AMI L 8-6 (13) Oliver Xue Backman
6/23 AMI L 4-1 Wetteland Matarazzo Backman
6/24 AMI W 4-1 Sorensen Xuri Kalinin
6/25 at TKY W 10-3 Bollinger Lombardi
6/26 at TKY L 11-0 Jones Timlin
6/27 at TKY W 12-6 VanVelkinburg Toure Dolan
6/28 at SYD W 10-6 Matarazzo Chapman
6/29 at SYD L 5-3 Cartes Sorensen Holzdeppe
6/30 at SYD W 2-0 Bollinger Sommerville Traffley
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 LND L 3-1 Verheijen Timlin Iroha
7/2 LND L 5-4 Thompson Dolan Mastracci
7/3 LND W 10-8 (12) Kalinin Frank
7/4 LND L 4-3 Weber Kalinin Iroha
7/5 COZ W 5-2 Bollinger Northrup Xue
7/6 COZ L 5-0 Nunez Timlin
7/7 COZ W 8-3 Dolan Choi
7/8 PAN L 7-6 (10) Baek Al-Owairan
7/9 PAN W 7-5 (10) Zelner Pacheco
7/10 PAN L 7-1 Dickerman Bollinger
7/11 PAN L 3-2 Ward Timlin Pacheco
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 at LND L 5-4 Frank Dolan Iroha
7/16 at LND W 7-1 Matarazzo Kravish
7/17 at LND W 3-0 Sorensen Weber Kalinin
7/18 at LND L 7-1 Landess Bollinger
7/19 at COZ L 5-3 Kalou Timlin Pisoni
7/20 at COZ W 2-0 (12) Dolan Jones Traffley
7/21 at COZ L 5-3 Kim VanVelkinburg Pisoni
7/22 at PAN L 2-1 Darling Zelner Quade
7/23 at PAN L 2-1 Dickerman Napolitano Baek
7/24 at PAN W 9-6 Timlin Ward Al-Owairan
7/25 at PAN W 2-0 Dolan Thomas Kalinin
7/26 Not Scheduled
7/27 ARG L 3-2 Slagle Matarazzo Cresswell
7/28 ARG L 3-2 Rolling Kalinin Yazawa
7/29 ARG L 7-4 Schaefer Napolitano Cresswell
7/30 AMI L 5-2 Windle Timlin Ripple
7/31 AMI W 4-3 (12) Zelner Yang
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 AMI L 9-2 Irwin Matarazzo
8/2 AMI L 2-1 (10) Oliver Bollinger Ripple
8/3 at ARG L 7-4 Schaefer Napolitano Vaughn
8/4 at ARG L 4-3 Arnesson Timlin
8/5 at ARG W 3-1 Xue Sorensen Traffley
8/6 at AMI L 4-2 Irwin Matarazzo Oliver
8/7 at AMI L 6-4 (14) Ripple Pena
8/8 at AMI W 4-1 Napolitano Xuri
8/9 DBL L 3-0 Maloney Timlin Draper
8/10 DBL W 11-4 Al-Owairan Howard
8/11 DBL W 3-0 Matarazzo Sage Traffley
8/12 DBL W 11-7 Bollinger Donohue
8/13 SYD W 3-1 Napolitano Pessoa Zelner
8/14 SYD W 2-1 (10) Timlin Jumaa
8/15 SYD L 5-4 Frisch Xue Wark
8/16 Not Scheduled
8/17 at NY L 5-4 Morientes Traffley
8/18 at NY W 2-1 Bollinger Milner Traffley
8/19 at NY W 3-2 Napolitano Repoz Kalinin
8/20 at MLN W 5-2 Timlin Douglas Kalinin
8/21 at MLN W 3-0 Xue Blyleven
8/22 at MLN W 3-2 Matarazzo Lincecum Traffley
8/23 at OAK W 3-1 Bollinger Hashad Pena
8/24 at OAK L 5-1 Butler Napolitano
8/25 at OAK W 2-1 Timlin McNally Traffley
8/26 NY W 2-0 Xue Boukpeti
8/27 NY L 4-3 Morientes Matarazzo Horan
8/28 NY W 6-5 Bollinger Milner Traffley
8/29 NY L 3-1 Repoz Napolitano Smith
8/30 OAK W 6-4 Pena Rohr
8/31 OAK W 3-2 (11) Traffley Rohr
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 OAK W 7-4 Matarazzo Valente Kalinin
9/2 Not Scheduled
9/3 MLN W 10-1 Bollinger Bream
9/4 MLN W 2-1 Napolitano Tenorio Kalinin
9/5 MLN W 5-2 Timlin Douglas Traffley
9/6 Not Scheduled
9/7 at TKY W 9-2 Xue Toure
9/8 at TKY L 8-7 Leverenz Matarazzo Shoop
9/9 at TKY W 6-3 Bollinger Heiser Kalinin
9/10 ARG L 8-5 Rolling Napolitano Northrup
9/11 ARG W 3-0 Timlin Schaefer Traffley
9/12 ARG W 4-1 Xue Arnesson Traffley
9/13 at DBL L 5-3 Maloney Matarazzo Draper
9/14 at DBL W 2-1 (12) VanVelkinburg Torres Kalinin
9/15 at AMI L 4-1 Wetteland Napolitano
9/16 at AMI W 3-0 Timlin Xuri Kalinin
9/17 at SYD W 6-1 Xue Chapman
9/18 at SYD L 1-0 Jumaa Matarazzo Holzdeppe
9/19 at SYD L 4-2 Borromeo Bollinger
9/20 DBL W 5-4 Kalinin Sage Traffley
9/21 DBL W 5-4 Zelner Attreau Traffley
9/22 AMI L 5-3 Windle Xue Moss
9/23 AMI W 5-2 Matarazzo Correia Traffley
9/24 SYD W 4-1 Bollinger Borromeo Traffley
9/25 SYD L 2-0 Cartes VanVelkinburg Pak
9/26 SYD W 4-2 Timlin Sommerville Traffley
9/27 Not Scheduled
9/28 TKY L 4-0 Toure Xue
9/29 TKY W 8-3 Matarazzo Leverenz
9/30 TKY W 7-1 Bollinger Heiser
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 at ARG L 5-3 Rolling VanVelkinburg Northrup
10/2 at ARG W 3-2 Timlin Schaefer Traffley
10/3 at ARG W 4-3 (10) Traffley Arnesson
10/4 Not Scheduled
10/5 Not Scheduled
Jamaica Rastafarians Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/5 CALA W 3-1 (12) Opalev Gillenwater
4/6 Not Scheduled
4/7 CALA L 3-2 Ely Suler Ardiles
4/8 Not Scheduled
4/9 at HK L 5-1 Perez Lastimosa
4/10 at HK L 15-0 Ioannou Hernandez
4/11 at HK L 3-0 Harvey Musial Magallon
4/12 at RIO L 3-0 Pirtle Sjodin Ayer
4/13 at RIO L 1-0 (10) Wong Suler
4/14 at RIO L 3-2 Wong Lastimosa Piccini
4/15 LB L 1-0 Yoffe Hernandez Barron
4/16 LB L 3-1 Lake Musial Ochoa
4/17 LB W 4-3 Ramos Pendleton Opalev
4/18 LB L 6-1 Follett Suler Barron
4/19 at VCM W 2-1 Lastimosa Pradeep Ramos
4/20 at VCM L 5-4 (10) Iwamoto Biittner
4/21 at VCM L 4-3 Yost Musial Atherton
4/22 at LB L 6-3 (10) Pendleton Sigman
4/23 at LB L 2-0 Follett Suler Barron
4/24 at LB L 4-1 Rees Lastimosa Whiteside
4/25 at LB L 3-2 Barron Taylor
4/26 Not Scheduled
4/27 RIO L 2-1 (10) Wong Opalev Meoli
4/28 RIO L 5-2 Hobson Sjodin
4/29 HK L 9-2 Harvey Berg
4/30 HK L 6-3 Fitzgerald Gillenwater Wisner
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 HK W 6-2 Hernandez Lahm
5/2 HK W 2-1 Biittner Perez Opalev
5/3 Not Scheduled
5/4 at CAI W 3-1 Sjodin Fife Ramos
5/5 at CAI L 5-3 Ogasawara Berg
5/6 Not Scheduled
5/7 VCM L 11-0 Barnes Lastimosa
5/8 VCM W 6-2 Hernandez Pradeep
5/9 VCM L 8-3 Beecher Biittner
5/10 CAI L 2-0 Fife Sjodin Cassani
5/11 CAI L 5-1 Suler Berg
5/12 at CALA L 1-0 Ely Lastimosa Ardiles
5/13 at CALA L 3-2 (11) Ardiles Opalev
5/14 at STO L 8-1 Fernandez Biittner
5/15 at STO L 18-2 Bigelow Sjodin
5/16 at STO L 11-2 Gunning Berg
5/17 Not Scheduled
5/18 at ENT L 4-3 Gaines Lastimosa Arndt
5/19 at ENT L 5-4 Sanchez Hernandez Hamann
5/20 at ENT W 3-0 Biittner Crowson Opalev
5/21 WAR W 2-0 Sjodin Taylor Opalev
5/22 WAR L 10-3 Nishiyama Yadav
5/23 WAR L 5-1 Navarro Lastimosa Chindavong
5/24 ENT L 6-1 Arrieta Hernandez
5/25 ENT L 3-0 Ripple Biittner Hamann
5/26 ENT L 3-0 Ishiguro Sjodin Thurmond
5/27 Not Scheduled
5/28 at WAR W 4-1 Ramos Nishiyama Gillenwater
5/29 at WAR W 3-1 Lastimosa Navarro Opalev
5/30 at WAR L 7-1 Hamidou Sigman
5/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 STO L 8-0 Fernandez Biittner
6/2 STO W 2-1 Sjodin Bigelow Opalev
6/3 Not Scheduled
6/4 HAV L 7-1 Williams Berg
6/5 HAV L 4-3 Byrne Ramos Papadimitriou
6/6 HAV L 11-2 Underhill Sigman
6/7 EDM W 4-0 Biittner Souza
6/8 EDM L 4-1 Barnes Sjodin Connell
6/9 EDM L 11-4 Beltran Berg
6/10 at RIO W 5-3 (13) Opalev Wong
6/11 at RIO L 2-0 Majewski Taylor Neville
6/12 at RIO L 4-1 Scarbery Biittner Neville
6/13 at RIO L 7-3 Anderson Sjodin Neville
6/14 at LB L 7-0 Follett Berg
6/15 at LB L 3-0 Alley Lastimosa Ochoa
6/16 at LB L 6-5 Yoffe Taylor
6/17 Not Scheduled
6/18 RIO L 1-0 Anderson Biittner Meoli
6/19 RIO L 6-1 (10) Hobson Sjodin
6/20 RIO W 3-2 Berg Pirtle Opalev
6/21 Not Scheduled
6/22 LB L 1-0 Yoffe Gillenwater Pendleton
6/23 LB L 11-2 Waterbury Musial
6/24 LB W 1-0 Biittner Duryea Opalev
6/25 at HAV L 9-1 Williams Sjodin
6/26 at HAV L 6-2 Byrne Berg
6/27 at HAV W 10-3 (10) Opalev Jones
6/28 at EDM L 4-2 Thompson Taylor Connell
6/29 at EDM L 3-2 (10) Beltran Opalev
6/30 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 at CAI W 3-2 Sjodin Kershaw Ramos
7/2 at CAI L 6-3 Suttner Berg
7/3 at CAI W 7-2 Lastimosa Fife
7/4 at CAI L 5-3 Suler Musial Ogasawara
7/5 Not Scheduled
7/6 HK W 7-3 Biittner Pappas
7/7 HK W 3-1 Sjodin Castaneda Opalev
7/8 CALA L 6-2 Rivers Berg
7/9 CALA L 4-2 Booe Lastimosa Martin
7/10 CALA L 5-2 Ely Musial Martin
7/11 CALA W 6-2 Biittner Nippert Opalev
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 CAI W 8-2 Sjodin Suttner
7/16 CAI L 5-1 Ogasawara Berg
7/17 CAI L 3-0 Suler Lastimosa Cassani
7/18 CAI L 5-0 Coombs Musial
7/19 at HK W 2-1 (10) Biittner Piasecky Opalev
7/20 at HK L 3-2 Ioannou Sjodin
7/21 at HK W 6-3 (11) Gillenwater Tavarez
7/22 at CALA L 3-2 Booe Taylor
7/23 at CALA L 1-0 Ely Musial Ardiles
7/24 at CALA W 4-3 (11) Biittner Nippert
7/25 at CALA W 1-0 Sjodin Neagle Opalev
7/26 Not Scheduled
7/27 VCM L 6-2 Yost Berg
7/28 VCM L 3-0 Beecher Lastimosa Kallstrom
7/29 VCM L 10-0 Verlander Musial
7/30 EDM L 8-1 Barnes Biittner
7/31 EDM W 3-2 Opalev Zarei
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 EDM L 14-3 Beltran Berg
8/2 HAV L 9-0 O'Donnell Lastimosa
8/3 HAV L 5-1 Arnold Musial
8/4 HAV L 2-1 Williams Biittner Papadimitriou
8/5 at EDM L 8-1 Zarei Sjodin
8/6 at EDM L 12-1 Beltran Berg
8/7 at EDM L 12-3 Yates Lastimosa
8/8 at EDM L 12-3 Souza Musial
8/9 at HAV L 3-0 Williams Berg Fisher
8/10 at HAV L 2-1 Byrne Biittner Pizarro
8/11 at HAV L 3-0 O'Donnell Sjodin Easley
8/12 at HAV L 2-1 Easley Sigman Pizarro
8/13 at VCM L 2-0 Verlander Lastimosa Atherton
8/14 at VCM L 9-0 Barnes Biittner
8/15 at VCM L 4-2 Burdette Sjodin Atherton
8/16 Not Scheduled
8/17 at STO L 2-1 Coleman Sigman
8/18 at STO L 13-0 Gunning Lastimosa
8/19 at STO L 12-0 Yasuda Biittner
8/20 ENT L 3-2 (12) Hamann Gillenwater Thurmond
8/21 ENT L 3-0 Ripple Sigman Hamann
8/22 ENT L 12-2 Ishiguro Lastimosa
8/23 WAR L 9-2 Dorji Biittner
8/24 WAR L 6-3 Koenig Berg Despatie
8/25 WAR L 7-0 Navarro Sigman
8/26 STO L 12-1 Fernandez Lastimosa
8/27 STO L 2-0 Ogura Biittner Coleman
8/28 STO L 3-1 (11) Coleman Opalev Archer
8/29 STO L 8-6 Yasuda Sigman
8/30 Not Scheduled
8/31 at WAR L 3-2 Koenig Lastimosa Thomas
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 at WAR W 3-1 Biittner Navarro Opalev
9/2 at WAR W 5-4 Sjodin Hamidou Ramos
9/3 at ENT W 8-2 Hernandez Beam
9/4 at ENT W 2-1 Lastimosa Crowson Opalev
9/5 at ENT L 3-2 Hamann Taylor
9/6 HAV L 8-0 Williams Sjodin
9/7 HAV L 6-1 Byrne Hernandez
9/8 HAV L 6-0 O'Donnell Lastimosa
9/9 Not Scheduled
9/10 EDM W 4-2 Biittner Barnes Opalev
9/11 EDM L 3-2 Rowe Sjodin Giannelli
9/12 EDM L 3-0 Hutchinson Hernandez Hubnik
9/13 LB L 5-3 Alley Lastimosa Pendleton
9/14 LB L 6-2 Yoffe Biittner
9/15 at RIO W 4-2 Sjodin Hobson Opalev
9/16 at RIO L 7-1 Wong Hernandez Pirtle
9/17 at VCM L 3-2 Verlander Lastimosa Atherton
9/18 at VCM L 1-0 Barnes Biittner Atherton
9/19 at VCM L 3-0 (12) Hill Gillenwater
9/20 RIO L 4-1 Hobson Hernandez Hattori
9/21 RIO W 3-2 Lastimosa Wong Gillenwater
9/22 RIO W 3-2 Biittner Gillenwater Ramos
9/23 RIO W 5-4 Taylor Rolling
9/24 VCM L 7-1 Suler Hernandez
9/25 VCM W 3-0 Lastimosa Beecher Gillenwater
9/26 VCM W 3-1 Taylor Burdette
9/27 at LB W 3-2 Sjodin Duryea Taylor
9/28 at LB L 9-0 Follett Hernandez
9/29 at HAV L 4-0 Arnold Lastimosa
9/30 at HAV L 6-0 Williams Biittner
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 at EDM L 3-1 Thompson Berg
10/2 at EDM L 5-4 Rowe Hernandez Giannelli
10/3 at EDM L 7-0 Hutchinson Lastimosa
10/4 Not Scheduled
10/5 Not Scheduled
London Bulldogs Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/5 COZ W 10-6 Petkov Jones
4/6 COZ W 3-0 Dixon Northrup Danforth
4/7 COZ W 2-1 Frank Thornton Lord
4/8 Not Scheduled
4/9 at PAN W 6-1 Weber Spencer
4/10 at PAN W 3-1 Winger Darling Danforth
4/11 at PAN W 4-2 (11) Thompson Quade
4/12 at COZ W 3-2 Dixon Jones Petkov
4/13 at COZ W 4-3 Frank Thornton Lord
4/14 Not Scheduled
4/15 at MLN W 7-5 Weber Tenorio
4/16 at MLN W 9-4 Winger Lekovic
4/17 at MLN L 5-4 Blyleven Danforth
4/18 at MLN L 6-2 Lincecum Dixon
4/19 PAN L 4-2 Spencer Frank Wilmot
4/20 PAN W 5-2 Weber Darling Lord
4/21 PAN L 5-4 (10) Wilmot Petkov Kato
4/22 MLN W 1-0 Landess Blyleven Lord
4/23 MLN W 8-6 Petkov Omarov Kim
4/24 MLN L 5-0 Callahan Frank
4/25 MLN W 3-1 Weber Tenorio Lord
4/26 Not Scheduled
4/27 at HON W 5-3 (12) Danforth Kalinin Lord
4/28 at HON W 12-3 Landess Sorensen
4/29 Not Scheduled
4/30 at ARG W 3-0 Verheijen Arnesson Danforth
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 at ARG L 6-3 Cresswell Frank Yazawa
5/2 at ARG W 4-2 Weber Slagle Petkov
5/3 at TKY L 7-4 Leverenz Winger
5/4 at TKY L 5-1 Heiser Landess
5/5 HON W 4-0 Verheijen Bollinger
5/6 HON L 2-1 Timlin Frank Traffley
5/7 ARG W 6-2 Weber Slagle Petkov
5/8 ARG W 4-3 Winger Severson Lord
5/9 ARG L 5-4 (12) Britton Danforth Kimura
5/10 Not Scheduled
5/11 TKY W 4-3 Verheijen Chambers
5/12 TKY L 3-2 Jones Frank Chambers
5/13 Not Scheduled
5/14 at AMI W 2-1 Weber Irwin Petkov
5/15 at AMI W 2-0 Winger Ryan Danforth
5/16 at AMI L 1-0 (11) Oliver Landess
5/17 at SYD W 10-7 Thompson Sommerville Petkov
5/18 at SYD L 4-3 Chapman Lord
5/19 at SYD L 6-5 (10) Holzdeppe Danforth
5/20 Not Scheduled
5/21 at DBL L 6-3 Sage Kendall Torres
5/22 at DBL L 2-0 Donohue Landess Torres
5/23 at DBL W 2-1 Verheijen Burke Kim
5/24 at DBL L 1-0 Maloney Frank Torres
5/25 Not Scheduled
5/26 AMI W 4-3 (10) Lord Shaw
5/27 AMI L 7-4 (12) Yang Dickerman
5/28 SYD W 4-3 Landess Cartes
5/29 SYD L 6-2 Sommerville Verheijen
5/30 SYD W 4-3 Frank Pessoa Petkov
5/31 DBL W 7-6 (10) Thompson Torres
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 DBL W 2-0 Weber Donohue Mastracci
6/2 DBL W 3-2 Petkov Burke Lord
6/3 Not Scheduled
6/4 at OAK W 5-2 Verheijen Xherdev Thompson
6/5 at OAK W 10-0 Frank Manrique
6/6 at OAK L 3-2 (11) Cassano Petkov
6/7 at NY W 4-2 Weber Milner Lord
6/8 at NY L 5-3 Repoz Winger Smith
6/9 at NY L 3-1 (10) McLean Petkov
6/10 COZ L 6-1 Choi Frank
6/11 COZ W 7-3 Danforth Konnick
6/12 COZ W 2-1 Weber Kane Lord
6/13 COZ L 2-1 Northrup Winger Jones
6/14 MLN W 3-2 Verheijen Omarov
6/15 MLN W 3-1 (10) Mastracci Uhlaender
6/16 MLN W 5-0 Danforth Tenorio
6/17 at COZ L 1-0 Kane Weber Thornton
6/18 at COZ W 9-2 Winger Northrup
6/19 at COZ L 5-3 Nunez Verheijen Eichhorn
6/20 at COZ W 6-1 Frank Thornton
6/21 Not Scheduled
6/22 at MLN W 12-0 Danforth Bream
6/23 at MLN L 1-0 (12) Travers Iroha
6/24 at MLN W 7-1 Winger Douglas
6/25 OAK W 3-2 Verheijen Xherdev Iroha
6/26 OAK W 6-3 (10) Frank Finch
6/27 OAK W 5-4 Iroha Rohr
6/28 NY W 8-4 Weber Milner
6/29 NY W 4-3 Winger Repoz Lord
6/30 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 at HON W 3-1 Verheijen Timlin Iroha
7/2 at HON W 5-4 Thompson Dolan Mastracci
7/3 at HON L 10-8 (12) Kalinin Frank
7/4 at HON W 4-3 Weber Kalinin Iroha
7/5 at ARG L 4-1 Schaefer Landess Yazawa
7/6 at ARG W 5-4 Verheijen Arnesson Iroha
7/7 at ARG W 3-2 Frank Rush Danforth
7/8 at TKY L 2-1 Leverenz Kravish Chambers
7/9 at TKY W 11-6 Weber Heiser
7/10 at TKY W 11-1 Landess Lombardi
7/11 at TKY L 4-3 Jones Verheijen Shoop
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 HON W 5-4 Frank Dolan Iroha
7/16 HON L 7-1 Matarazzo Kravish
7/17 HON L 3-0 Sorensen Weber Kalinin
7/18 HON W 7-1 Landess Bollinger
7/19 ARG L 5-3 Kimura Iroha Rush
7/20 ARG W 3-2 (13) Danforth Cresswell
7/21 ARG W 7-1 Kravish Slagle
7/22 TKY W 3-2 Weber Heiser Iroha
7/23 TKY W 5-1 Landess Lombardi
7/24 TKY W 6-3 Verheijen Jones
7/25 TKY W 8-2 Frank Toure
7/26 at PAN L 3-2 (12) Baek Iroha
7/27 at PAN L 1-0 Darling Weber Quade
7/28 at PAN W 5-0 Landess Dickerman
7/29 Not Scheduled
7/30 at NY W 6-1 Verheijen Horan
7/31 at NY L 3-0 Boukpeti Frank
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 at NY L 3-2 Morientes Kravish Blosser
8/2 at OAK W 9-5 Weber Butler Winger
8/3 at OAK L 4-3 McNally Landess Cassano
8/4 Not Scheduled
8/5 NY W 6-3 Iroha Blosser
8/6 NY W 6-4 Frank Morientes Petkov
8/7 NY W 2-1 Kravish Smith Danforth
8/8 NY L 2-1 Repoz Weber Blosser
8/9 OAK W 2-1 (13) Thompson Moala
8/10 OAK W 4-3 Verheijen Xherdev Iroha
8/11 OAK L 3-1 Manrique Lord Valente
8/12 OAK L 3-2 Hashad Kravish Moala
8/13 PAN W 3-0 Weber Dickerman Lord
8/14 PAN L 4-0 Ward Landess
8/15 PAN L 3-2 Thomas Verheijen Baek
8/16 Not Scheduled
8/17 at AMI L 3-2 Irwin Frank
8/18 at AMI L 2-0 Wetteland Winger Windle
8/19 at AMI W 2-0 Landess Xuri Iroha
8/20 at SYD W 8-3 Danforth Tewksbury
8/21 at SYD L 4-2 Sommerville Frank Tewksbury
8/22 at SYD L 1-0 Pessoa Winger Wark
8/23 Not Scheduled
8/24 at DBL L 3-2 Donohue Danforth
8/25 at DBL W 9-0 Verheijen Burke
8/26 AMI W 4-1 Landess Moss Iroha
8/27 AMI L 6-4 Backman Winger Windle
8/28 AMI L 3-2 Irwin Weber Windle
8/29 AMI W 4-1 Verheijen Wetteland Iroha
8/30 SYD W 3-1 Landess Sommerville Lord
8/31 SYD W 6-5 Danforth Wark
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 SYD L 6-4 Tewksbury Weber
9/2 Not Scheduled
9/3 DBL W 8-2 Verheijen Howard
9/4 DBL W 8-2 Danforth Sage
9/5 DBL W 8-2 Kravish Donohue
9/6 at OAK L 4-2 (10) Valente Lord
9/7 at OAK W 7-2 Verheijen Xherdev
9/8 at OAK L 5-0 Manrique Winger
9/9 at OAK W 3-1 Kravish Hashad Petkov
9/10 at NY W 6-4 Danforth McLean Thompson
9/11 at NY W 7-4 Verheijen Armbrister Thompson
9/12 at NY L 3-0 Boukpeti Winger Blosser
9/13 at MLN W 3-2 Kravish Bream Danforth
9/14 at MLN W 4-3 Danforth Omarov
9/15 COZ W 8-4 Frank Konnick
9/16 COZ L 2-1 Kane Thompson Jones
9/17 PAN L 5-3 Ward Kravish Wilmot
9/18 PAN W 2-1 Dixon Thomas Lord
9/19 PAN W 3-1 Frank Spencer Lord
9/20 at COZ W 3-2 Thompson Konnick Mastracci
9/21 at COZ L 4-3 Nguyen Iroha
9/22 at COZ W 4-0 Dixon Kim
9/23 Not Scheduled
9/24 at PAN W 4-3 Frank Thomas Winger
9/25 at PAN L 7-6 Kato Petkov Cohen
9/26 at PAN W 9-1 Kravish Darling
9/27 MLN W 11-2 Dixon Tenorio
9/28 MLN W 5-3 Weber Mills
9/29 OAK L 5-2 Manrique Verheijen Rohr
9/30 OAK L 10-1 Hashad Frank
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 NY W 8-5 Kravish Blosser
10/2 NY W 5-1 Weber Boukpeti
10/3 NY W 3-2 (10) Lord Brown
10/4 Not Scheduled
10/5 at Amity
Long Beach Lobsters Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/5 HAV W 5-0 Duryea O'Donnell
4/6 HAV W 4-3 (22) Whiteside Easley
4/7 HAV W 5-4 Rees Williams Barron
4/8 Not Scheduled
4/9 at EDM L 4-1 Hutchinson Yoffe Connell
4/10 at EDM L 12-11 Rowe Barron
4/11 at EDM L 8-4 Souza Duryea
4/12 at HAV W 4-3 Follett Arnold Barron
4/13 at HAV L 2-1 Williams Pendleton Pizarro
4/14 Not Scheduled
4/15 at JAM W 1-0 Yoffe Hernandez Barron
4/16 at JAM W 3-1 Lake Musial Ochoa
4/17 at JAM L 4-3 Ramos Pendleton Opalev
4/18 at JAM W 6-1 Follett Suler Barron
4/19 EDM L 3-1 Hutchinson Alley Rowe
4/20 EDM L 7-4 Yates Yoffe Connell
4/21 EDM L 8-1 Souza Lake
4/22 JAM W 6-3 (10) Pendleton Sigman
4/23 JAM W 2-0 Follett Suler Barron
4/24 JAM W 4-1 Rees Lastimosa Whiteside
4/25 JAM W 3-2 Barron Taylor
4/26 Not Scheduled
4/27 at ENT L 2-1 Ishiguro Lake Arndt
4/28 at ENT W 2-1 Duryea Hamann
4/29 Not Scheduled
4/30 at WAR W 9-6 Follett Navarro Pendleton
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 at WAR W 5-2 Rees Hamidou Barron
5/2 at WAR W 6-2 Yoffe Wood
5/3 at STO L 6-0 Bigelow Lake
5/4 at STO L 6-3 Fernandez Duryea Coleman
5/5 ENT W 5-1 Follett Gaines
5/6 ENT L 2-0 Arrieta Alley Arndt
5/7 WAR W 5-1 Yoffe Wood
5/8 WAR W 8-4 Lake Schmeichel
5/9 WAR W 2-1 Duryea Nishiyama Barron
5/10 Not Scheduled
5/11 STO L 4-2 (10) Ogura Ochoa
5/12 STO W 6-5 (10) Rees Hernandez
5/13 Not Scheduled
5/14 at HK W 2-0 Yoffe Perez Barron
5/15 at HK L 7-6 Piasecky Ochoa
5/16 at HK L 5-4 Harvey Duryea Pendergast
5/17 at CAI L 5-1 Coombs Follett
5/18 at CAI L 1-0 Kershaw Alley Ogasawara
5/19 at CAI W 4-3 Yoffe Suttner
5/20 Not Scheduled
5/21 at CALA W 7-1 Lake Rivers
5/22 at CALA W 7-0 Duryea Booe
5/23 at CALA L 2-0 Ely Follett Ardiles
5/24 at CALA W 5-4 Alley Martin Barron
5/25 Not Scheduled
5/26 HK L 6-3 Perez Yoffe Wisner
5/27 HK L 2-0 Ioannou Lake Magallon
5/28 CAI L 7-2 Suler Duryea
5/29 CAI L 1-0 Coombs Follett Ricketts
5/30 CAI W 8-2 Alley Kershaw
5/31 CALA W 8-2 Yoffe Rivers
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 CALA L 5-4 Engle Lake Ardiles
6/2 CALA W 2-0 Duryea Ely Pendleton
6/3 Not Scheduled
6/4 at VCM W 5-0 Follett Iwamoto Barron
6/5 at VCM W 1-0 Alley Pradeep Ochoa
6/6 at VCM W 3-2 Yoffe Beecher Barron
6/7 at RIO W 6-3 Lake Scarbery Rees
6/8 at RIO W 4-2 Duryea Anderson Ochoa
6/9 at RIO L 3-2 Hobson Follett Neville
6/10 HAV W 4-3 (10) Ochoa Fisher
6/11 HAV L 5-2 Underhill Yoffe
6/12 HAV W 4-2 Lake O'Donnell Pendleton
6/13 HAV L 3-0 Arnold Duryea Fisher
6/14 JAM W 7-0 Follett Berg
6/15 JAM W 3-0 Alley Lastimosa Ochoa
6/16 JAM W 6-5 Yoffe Taylor
6/17 at HAV L 7-5 O'Donnell Waterbury
6/18 at HAV L 5-2 Arnold Duryea Papadimitriou
6/19 at HAV W 3-2 Follett Williams Barron
6/20 at HAV L 3-2 (10) Fisher Rees
6/21 Not Scheduled
6/22 at JAM W 1-0 Yoffe Gillenwater Pendleton
6/23 at JAM W 11-2 Waterbury Musial
6/24 at JAM L 1-0 Biittner Duryea Opalev
6/25 VCM L 4-2 Barnes Follett Atherton
6/26 VCM W 7-4 (13) Pendleton Iwamoto
6/27 VCM L 3-1 Beecher Yoffe Atherton
6/28 RIO W 2-1 Waterbury Wong
6/29 RIO L 6-1 Anderson Duryea
6/30 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 at ENT L 4-3 (12) Hamann Whiteside
7/2 at ENT L 9-5 Ripple Alley
7/3 at ENT W 5-1 Pendleton Ishiguro
7/4 at ENT L 3-0 Beam Waterbury Arndt
7/5 at WAR L 5-1 Nishiyama Duryea
7/6 at WAR W 8-6 Pendleton Koenig Barron
7/7 at WAR L 3-1 Hamidou Alley Thomas
7/8 at STO L 6-0 Bigelow Yoffe
7/9 at STO W 8-3 Waterbury Gunning
7/10 at STO L 4-2 Ogura Duryea Archer
7/11 at STO W 8-6 Ochoa Greinke
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 ENT W 3-1 Alley Ripple Lake
7/16 ENT L 7-6 (17) Stallard Rees Thurmond
7/17 ENT L 3-2 Beam Waterbury Arndt
7/18 ENT W 7-2 Rees Gaines
7/19 WAR L 7-4 Navarro Lake
7/20 WAR W 7-2 Alley Hamidou Barron
7/21 WAR W 4-3 Whiteside Wood Pendleton
7/22 STO W 7-6 Waterbury Gunning Lake
7/23 STO L 5-0 Yasuda Duryea
7/24 STO L 7-1 Greinke Follett
7/25 STO L 4-2 Fernandez Alley Coleman
7/26 at EDM L 9-2 Beltran Yoffe
7/27 at EDM W 10-4 Waterbury Yates
7/28 at EDM W 4-0 Duryea Souza
7/29 Not Scheduled
7/30 at RIO L 7-6 Hobson Follett Meoli
7/31 at RIO W 9-3 Alley Hattori
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 at RIO W 4-3 (14) Whiteside Wong Lake
8/2 at VCM W 1-0 Waterbury Beecher Lake
8/3 at VCM W 5-2 Duryea Verlander Ochoa
8/4 Not Scheduled
8/5 RIO W 4-2 Follett Hattori Barron
8/6 RIO W 5-4 Alley Majewski Lake
8/7 RIO L 3-1 (12) Pirtle Whiteside Meoli
8/8 RIO W 6-1 Waterbury Rubins
8/9 VCM W 3-2 (11) Duryea Verlander
8/10 VCM L 5-3 Barnes Follett
8/11 VCM W 7-0 Alley Winchell
8/12 VCM L 3-2 Kallstrom Yoffe Atherton
8/13 EDM W 4-3 Lake Barnes
8/14 EDM W 6-2 Duryea Zarei
8/15 EDM W 5-2 Follett Beltran Barron
8/16 Not Scheduled
8/17 at HK L 8-7 Tavarez Alley Wisner
8/18 at HK W 2-0 Yoffe Randall Barron
8/19 at HK W 5-2 Waterbury Harvey Ochoa
8/20 at CAI W 5-3 Duryea Kershaw Lake
8/21 at CAI W 3-2 Barron May Whiteside
8/22 at CAI L 3-1 Marquez Ochoa
8/23 Not Scheduled
8/24 at CALA W 9-4 Rees Booe
8/25 at CALA W 5-2 Waterbury Ely Pendleton
8/26 HK W 8-3 Duryea Pappas
8/27 HK W 6-5 (14) Rees Sherry
8/28 HK L 8-1 Tavarez Alley
8/29 HK W 5-2 Rees Randall Whiteside
8/30 CAI W 8-0 Waterbury Coombs
8/31 CAI L 8-1 Kershaw Duryea
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 CAI W 3-2 Follett Ricketts Lake
9/2 Not Scheduled
9/3 CALA L 3-1 Neagle Alley Chouinard
9/4 CALA W 8-3 Yoffe Rivers
9/5 CALA W 7-3 Waterbury Martin
9/6 at VCM W 4-1 Duryea Barnes Barron
9/7 at VCM L 6-3 Suler Follett Atherton
9/8 at VCM L 6-3 Pradeep Alley
9/9 at VCM W 10-5 Yoffe Burdette
9/10 at RIO L 6-4 Gillenwater Barron Pirtle
9/11 at RIO L 9-1 Hattori Duryea
9/12 at RIO W 10-3 (15) Lake Anderson
9/13 at JAM W 5-3 Alley Lastimosa Pendleton
9/14 at JAM W 6-2 Yoffe Biittner
9/15 HAV L 1-0 Williams Rees Fisher
9/16 HAV L 2-1 Byrne Duryea Fisher
9/17 EDM W 4-3 Follett Hutchinson Lake
9/18 EDM W 4-0 Alley Zarei
9/19 EDM L 2-0 Beltran Yoffe Giannelli
9/20 at HAV L 3-2 (10) Papadimitriou Whiteside
9/21 at HAV W 6-5 Duryea O'Donnell Lake
9/22 at HAV L 4-0 Arnold Follett Jones
9/23 Not Scheduled
9/24 at EDM W 7-6 (11) Rees Rowe Whiteside
9/25 at EDM W 5-1 Yoffe Beltran
9/26 at EDM W 11-5 Waterbury Barnes
9/27 JAM L 3-2 Sjodin Duryea Taylor
9/28 JAM W 9-0 Follett Hernandez
9/29 VCM W 5-2 Alley Beecher Whiteside
9/30 VCM L 1-0 Pradeep Yoffe Hill
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 RIO W 6-4 Rees Wong Lake
10/2 RIO W 2-1 Duryea Daughters Whiteside
10/3 RIO L 6-2 Rolling Follett
10/4 Not Scheduled
10/5 Not Scheduled
Milan Marauders Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/5 DBL W 6-2 Blyleven Donohue
4/6 Not Scheduled
4/7 DBL W 3-2 Stevens Burke Omarov
4/8 Not Scheduled
4/9 at AMI W 4-0 Travers Irwin
4/10 at AMI L 5-2 Ryan Douglas Oliver
4/11 at AMI L 4-1 Wetteland Kelly Oliver
4/12 at NY W 6-2 Blyleven Boukpeti
4/13 at NY W 3-1 Lincecum Morientes Travers
4/14 at NY W 7-2 Callahan Milner
4/15 LND L 7-5 Weber Tenorio
4/16 LND L 9-4 Winger Lekovic
4/17 LND W 5-4 Blyleven Danforth
4/18 LND W 6-2 Lincecum Dixon
4/19 at OAK W 5-2 Callahan Moala Travers
4/20 at OAK L 9-7 (13) Valente Filley
4/21 at OAK L 3-2 Butler Lekovic Cassano
4/22 at LND L 1-0 Landess Blyleven Lord
4/23 at LND L 8-6 Petkov Omarov Kim
4/24 at LND W 5-0 Callahan Frank
4/25 at LND L 3-1 Weber Tenorio Lord
4/26 Not Scheduled
4/27 NY L 3-2 Repoz Lekovic Caudill
4/28 NY W 6-5 Uhlaender Horan
4/29 AMI W 3-1 Filley Wetteland
4/30 AMI W 7-4 Callahan Xuri
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 AMI W 3-0 Tenorio Correia Travers
5/2 AMI L 9-0 Irwin Lekovic
5/3 Not Scheduled
5/4 at SYD W 6-0 Blyleven Borromeo
5/5 at SYD L 3-2 Cartes Omarov
5/6 Not Scheduled
5/7 OAK W 3-1 Bream Xherdev Travers
5/8 OAK W 5-4 Tenorio Valente
5/9 OAK L 13-6 Hashad Lekovic
5/10 SYD W 5-1 Blyleven Borromeo Kelly
5/11 SYD L 5-2 Pak Lincecum Holzdeppe
5/12 at DBL L 2-1 (15) Moss Travers
5/13 at DBL W 6-3 Kelly Attreau Uhlaender
5/14 at TKY L 6-2 Toure Douglas
5/15 at TKY W 14-1 Blyleven Leverenz
5/16 at TKY L 3-0 (11) Heiser Travers
5/17 Not Scheduled
5/18 at HON L 7-2 Bollinger Bream
5/19 at HON L 9-2 Timlin Tenorio
5/20 at HON W 1-0 Douglas VanVelkinburg Omarov
5/21 ARG W 9-1 Blyleven Severson
5/22 ARG W 3-0 Lincecum Schaefer Travers
5/23 ARG L 4-2 Arnesson Bream Rolling
5/24 HON W 6-5 Tenorio Timlin Travers
5/25 HON W 9-2 Douglas VanVelkinburg
5/26 HON W 6-5 Blyleven Matarazzo Travers
5/27 Not Scheduled
5/28 at ARG L 4-3 Schaefer Lincecum Rolling
5/29 at ARG L 4-3 Arnesson Bream Yazawa
5/30 at ARG W 11-2 Tenorio Cresswell
5/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 TKY W 5-1 Douglas Toure
6/2 TKY W 8-2 Blyleven Leverenz
6/3 Not Scheduled
6/4 COZ W 9-3 Lincecum Nunez
6/5 COZ L 4-2 Choi Bream Nguyen
6/6 COZ W 2-0 Tenorio Konnick Travers
6/7 PAN L 4-1 Quade Douglas
6/8 PAN W 8-1 Blyleven Hattori
6/9 PAN L 5-2 (10) Quade Travers
6/10 at NY L 5-1 Boukpeti Bream
6/11 at NY L 8-4 McLean Tenorio
6/12 at NY L 4-0 Milner Douglas Caudill
6/13 at NY L 5-1 Repoz Blyleven McLean
6/14 at LND L 3-2 Verheijen Omarov
6/15 at LND L 3-1 (10) Mastracci Uhlaender
6/16 at LND L 5-0 Danforth Tenorio
6/17 Not Scheduled
6/18 NY W 6-3 Kelly Repoz Travers
6/19 NY W 9-1 Blyleven Armbrister
6/20 NY W 7-1 Lincecum Caudill
6/21 Not Scheduled
6/22 LND L 12-0 Danforth Bream
6/23 LND W 1-0 (12) Travers Iroha
6/24 LND L 7-1 Winger Douglas
6/25 at COZ L 2-0 Nunez Blyleven Nguyen
6/26 at COZ W 3-1 Lincecum Choi Travers
6/27 at COZ L 6-3 Konnick Uhlaender Jones
6/28 at PAN L 2-1 (12) Cohen Stevens
6/29 at PAN W 4-1 Douglas Dickerman Uhlaender
6/30 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 at SYD W 3-2 Blyleven Pessoa Travers
7/2 at SYD L 1-0 (13) Holzdeppe Kelly
7/3 at SYD W 8-4 Kelly Borromeo
7/4 at SYD L 1-0 Cartes Kagawa Frisch
7/5 Not Scheduled
7/6 AMI L 8-0 Windle Douglas
7/7 AMI L 5-0 Correia Blyleven
7/8 DBL W 9-5 Lincecum Sage
7/9 DBL L 7-2 Ely Bream
7/10 DBL W 7-6 Callahan Draper Travers
7/11 DBL L 6-2 Maloney Douglas
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 SYD L 2-1 Jumaa Blyleven Holzdeppe
7/16 SYD L 5-1 Borromeo Lincecum
7/17 SYD L 6-1 Cartes Bream
7/18 SYD L 4-3 Sommerville Tenorio Holzdeppe
7/19 at AMI L 3-0 Windle Douglas Oliver
7/20 at AMI W 2-1 Blyleven Oliver Travers
7/21 at AMI W 7-4 Lincecum Yang Stevens
7/22 at DBL L 7-4 Donohue Omarov
7/23 at DBL L 8-2 Burke Tenorio
7/24 at DBL L 2-1 Maloney Douglas Torres
7/25 at DBL L 6-2 Attreau Stevens
7/26 Not Scheduled
7/27 OAK L 4-1 Hashad Lincecum Moala
7/28 OAK W 9-7 Kagawa Rohr Travers
7/29 OAK L 6-0 McNally Tenorio
7/30 PAN W 4-1 Douglas Ward
7/31 PAN L 5-1 Thomas Blyleven
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 PAN L 6-5 Pacheco Lincecum Baek
8/2 COZ L 7-1 Kane Bream
8/3 COZ L 8-2 Kim Tenorio
8/4 COZ L 10-5 Thornton Douglas
8/5 at PAN L 4-0 Thomas Blyleven
8/6 at PAN L 1-0 Spencer Lincecum Quade
8/7 at PAN L 3-1 Darling Bream Baek
8/8 at PAN W 1-0 Tenorio Dickerman Omarov
8/9 at COZ L 4-3 Eichhorn Douglas
8/10 at COZ W 3-1 Blyleven Choi Travers
8/11 at COZ L 3-2 Pisoni Uhlaender
8/12 at COZ L 1-0 Nguyen Omarov
8/13 at OAK W 1-0 Tenorio Butler Travers
8/14 at OAK L 3-1 (11) Moala Kelly
8/15 at OAK W 6-2 Blyleven Xherdev
8/16 Not Scheduled
8/17 at TKY W 4-3 (10) Lincecum Montgomery
8/18 at TKY L 9-1 Heiser Bream
8/19 at TKY L 3-2 Lombardi Tenorio Shoop
8/20 HON L 5-2 Timlin Douglas Kalinin
8/21 HON L 3-0 Xue Blyleven
8/22 HON L 3-2 Matarazzo Lincecum Traffley
8/23 ARG L 14-6 Kimura Bream
8/24 ARG W 2-1 (12) Travers Slagle
8/25 ARG L 6-2 Arnesson Douglas
8/26 TKY W 1-0 Blyleven Montgomery
8/27 TKY L 4-2 Leverenz Lincecum Shoop
8/28 TKY L 5-4 Heiser Travers Shoop
8/29 TKY L 8-0 Lombardi Tenorio
8/30 Not Scheduled
8/31 at ARG W 1-0 Douglas Schaefer Travers
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 at ARG W 7-0 Blyleven Arnesson
9/2 at ARG L 4-1 Sorensen Lincecum Vaughn
9/3 at HON L 10-1 Bollinger Bream
9/4 at HON L 2-1 Napolitano Tenorio Kalinin
9/5 at HON L 5-2 Timlin Douglas Traffley
9/6 COZ W 2-1 Blyleven Kim Travers
9/7 COZ L 4-1 Thornton Lincecum Jones
9/8 COZ W 6-5 Bream Choi Travers
9/9 Not Scheduled
9/10 PAN L 4-0 Darling Tenorio
9/11 PAN L 4-3 (10) Quade Callahan
9/12 PAN W 7-6 Blyleven Ward
9/13 LND L 3-2 Kravish Bream Danforth
9/14 LND L 4-3 Danforth Omarov
9/15 at NY L 6-1 Repoz Tenorio
9/16 at NY L 7-4 Armbrister Mills
9/17 at OAK W 7-5 (12) Travers Moala
9/18 at OAK W 6-5 Lincecum Rohr Travers
9/19 at OAK W 4-0 Tenorio Hashad Callahan
9/20 NY L 5-2 Repoz Mills Caudill
9/21 NY L 12-3 Armbrister Bream
9/22 NY L 11-2 Boukpeti Douglas
9/23 NY L 11-1 Morientes Tenorio
9/24 OAK L 10-2 Doraghi Mills
9/25 OAK L 11-5 Rohr Stevens
9/26 OAK L 3-0 Butler Douglas Rohr
9/27 at LND L 11-2 Dixon Tenorio
9/28 at LND L 5-3 Weber Mills
9/29 at COZ L 6-3 Thornton Bream Choi
9/30 at COZ L 14-1 Jones Douglas
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 at PAN L 3-0 Darling Tenorio Cohen
10/2 at PAN L 1-0 Quade Mills Albiol
10/3 at PAN W 3-2 Bream Albiol
10/4 Not Scheduled
10/5 Not Scheduled
New York Nukes Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/5 Not Scheduled
4/6 at SYD L 3-2 Sommerville Smith
4/7 Not Scheduled
4/8 at SYD L 5-1 Pessoa Morientes
4/9 COZ L 13-8 Choi France
4/10 COZ L 2-1 Nunez Repoz Jones
4/11 COZ W 3-1 Armbrister Kane Smith
4/12 MLN L 6-2 Blyleven Boukpeti
4/13 MLN L 3-1 Lincecum Morientes Travers
4/14 MLN L 7-2 Callahan Milner
4/15 Not Scheduled
4/16 OAK W 8-5 Repoz Butler
4/17 OAK L 4-1 McNally McLean Cassano
4/18 OAK W 1-0 Boukpeti Xherdev France
4/19 at COZ W 9-1 Morientes Thornton
4/20 at COZ W 4-3 Milner Choi Caudill
4/21 at COZ W 2-0 Repoz Konnick McLean
4/22 at OAK W 6-2 (13) France Cassano
4/23 at OAK W 5-2 Boukpeti Xherdev Horan
4/24 at OAK L 3-0 Manrique Morientes Moala
4/25 at OAK L 3-2 Hashad Milner Cassano
4/26 Not Scheduled
4/27 at MLN W 3-2 Repoz Lekovic Caudill
4/28 at MLN L 6-5 Uhlaender Horan
4/29 Not Scheduled
4/30 DBL W 7-6 Boukpeti Ely Caudill
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 DBL L 5-1 Maloney Morientes
5/2 DBL W 3-2 Milner Howard
5/3 Not Scheduled
5/4 at AMI L 7-6 Ryan Repoz Windle
5/5 at AMI W 4-0 Armbrister Wetteland
5/6 Not Scheduled
5/7 at DBL W 2-1 Boukpeti Burke McLean
5/8 at DBL L 1-0 Scharein Morientes
5/9 at DBL W 1-0 Milner Howard McLean
5/10 AMI L 12-2 Ryan Repoz
5/11 AMI L 4-2 Wetteland Horan Oliver
5/12 SYD W 4-0 Boukpeti Sommerville
5/13 SYD L 3-2 Pessoa Horan Chapman
5/14 HON W 4-3 Smith Zelner
5/15 HON W 8-3 Repoz Xue
5/16 HON W 1-0 Armbrister Sorensen McLean
5/17 at ARG L 6-5 Arnesson Smith Rolling
5/18 at ARG W 6-1 Morientes Cresswell
5/19 at ARG L 9-5 Slagle Milner
5/20 Not Scheduled
5/21 TKY W 4-1 Repoz Leverenz
5/22 TKY W 8-6 Armbrister Heiser Caudill
5/23 TKY W 3-2 Boukpeti Lombardi
5/24 Not Scheduled
5/25 ARG L 4-0 Britton Morientes
5/26 ARG L 5-3 Slagle Milner Yazawa
5/27 ARG W 9-4 Repoz Severson
5/28 at TKY W 7-3 Armbrister Heiser
5/29 at TKY W 3-1 Boukpeti Lombardi McLean
5/30 at TKY L 13-1 Crenshaw Morientes
5/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 at HON W 5-0 Milner VanVelkinburg
6/2 at HON L 3-1 Matarazzo Repoz Traffley
6/3 Not Scheduled
6/4 PAN W 3-0 Armbrister Thomas McLean
6/5 PAN W 3-2 Boukpeti Spencer McLean
6/6 PAN W 8-2 Morientes Darling
6/7 LND L 4-2 Weber Milner Lord
6/8 LND W 5-3 Repoz Winger Smith
6/9 LND W 3-1 (10) McLean Petkov
6/10 MLN W 5-1 Boukpeti Bream
6/11 MLN W 8-4 McLean Tenorio
6/12 MLN W 4-0 Milner Douglas Caudill
6/13 MLN W 5-1 Repoz Blyleven McLean
6/14 OAK W 4-2 Armbrister McNally Smith
6/15 OAK W 8-7 Boukpeti Xherdev Caudill
6/16 OAK W 6-5 Smith Valente
6/17 OAK L 7-5 Montalvo Milner Finch
6/18 at MLN L 6-3 Kelly Repoz Travers
6/19 at MLN L 9-1 Blyleven Armbrister
6/20 at MLN L 7-1 Lincecum Caudill
6/21 Not Scheduled
6/22 at OAK W 8-1 Morientes Hashad
6/23 at OAK W 9-5 Milner Butler
6/24 at OAK W 3-0 Repoz McNally Smith
6/25 at PAN W 6-0 Armbrister Ward
6/26 at PAN L 1-0 (16) Baek Smith
6/27 at PAN W 3-1 Morientes Pak
6/28 at LND L 8-4 Weber Milner
6/29 at LND L 4-3 Winger Repoz Lord
6/30 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 AMI L 3-1 Correia Armbrister Backman
7/2 AMI L 5-3 Irwin Boukpeti Ryan
7/3 AMI L 5-1 Wetteland Morientes
7/4 AMI W 2-1 McLean Xuri Horan
7/5 DBL L 9-5 Diomede McLean
7/6 DBL L 7-4 Maloney Armbrister Torres
7/7 DBL W 2-1 (10) Caudill Draper
7/8 SYD W 11-2 Morientes Borromeo
7/9 SYD W 4-1 Smith Cartes Horan
7/10 SYD L 6-2 Sommerville Repoz
7/11 SYD W 4-3 Armbrister Tewksbury
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 at AMI L 7-3 Correia Boukpeti
7/16 at AMI L 1-0 Irwin Morientes Yang
7/17 at AMI L 6-4 Wetteland Smith Oliver
7/18 at AMI L 3-2 Xuri Repoz
7/19 at DBL W 9-2 Armbrister Maloney
7/20 at DBL L 2-1 Howard Boukpeti Torres
7/21 at DBL W 4-1 Morientes Sage Horan
7/22 at SYD L 4-3 Tewksbury McLean
7/23 at SYD W 3-1 Repoz Sommerville Caudill
7/24 at SYD W 2-1 Armbrister Pessoa Horan
7/25 at SYD W 3-1 Boukpeti Jumaa Caudill
7/26 Not Scheduled
7/27 COZ L 6-3 Konnick Morientes Jones
7/28 COZ L 10-1 Kane Smith
7/29 COZ L 7-6 Kim Blosser
7/30 LND L 6-1 Verheijen Horan
7/31 LND W 3-0 Boukpeti Frank
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 LND W 3-2 Morientes Kravish Blosser
8/2 PAN W 7-0 Smith Cohen
8/3 PAN W 3-2 Repoz Pacheco Caudill
8/4 PAN L 8-1 Ward Horan
8/5 at LND L 6-3 Iroha Blosser
8/6 at LND L 6-4 Frank Morientes Petkov
8/7 at LND L 2-1 Kravish Smith Danforth
8/8 at LND W 2-1 Repoz Weber Blosser
8/9 at PAN W 7-6 Armbrister Ward
8/10 at PAN W 6-0 Boukpeti Thomas
8/11 at PAN L 3-2 Spencer Caudill
8/12 at PAN L 4-3 Darling Milner Quade
8/13 at COZ W 7-3 Repoz Eichhorn
8/14 at COZ L 3-2 Pisoni McLean Wagner
8/15 at COZ W 5-1 Boukpeti Choi
8/16 Not Scheduled
8/17 HON W 5-4 Morientes Traffley
8/18 HON L 2-1 Bollinger Milner Traffley
8/19 HON L 3-2 Napolitano Repoz Kalinin
8/20 ARG L 3-2 (12) Northrup McLean Kimura
8/21 ARG L 4-2 Sorensen Boukpeti Vaughn
8/22 ARG W 4-3 (10) Blosser Vaughn
8/23 TKY W 2-1 (10) Milner Shoop
8/24 TKY L 2-0 Montgomery Smith Chambers
8/25 TKY L 8-5 (10) Montgomery Caudill
8/26 at HON L 2-0 Xue Boukpeti
8/27 at HON W 4-3 Morientes Matarazzo Horan
8/28 at HON L 6-5 Bollinger Milner Traffley
8/29 at HON W 3-1 Repoz Napolitano Smith
8/30 at TKY L 4-2 Jones Armbrister Shoop
8/31 at TKY W 7-6 McLean Shoop Blosser
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 at TKY W 9-7 Morientes Leverenz McLean
9/2 Not Scheduled
9/3 at ARG W 7-3 Milner Nunez Smith
9/4 at ARG L 5-0 Vaughn Repoz
9/5 at ARG W 4-3 Armbrister Schaefer Blosser
9/6 Not Scheduled
9/7 PAN L 6-5 Pak McLean Quade
9/8 PAN W 2-1 Morientes Thomas Blosser
9/9 PAN L 3-0 Spencer Milner
9/10 LND L 6-4 Danforth McLean Thompson
9/11 LND L 7-4 Verheijen Armbrister Thompson
9/12 LND W 3-0 Boukpeti Winger Blosser
9/13 OAK L 4-1 Rohr Morientes Valente
9/14 OAK W 7-0 Milner Hashad
9/15 MLN W 6-1 Repoz Tenorio
9/16 MLN W 7-4 Armbrister Mills
9/17 at COZ W 2-0 (12) Boukpeti Jones Caudill
9/18 at COZ L 2-1 Thornton Morientes Xin
9/19 at COZ W 7-3 Milner Choi
9/20 at MLN W 5-2 Repoz Mills Caudill
9/21 at MLN W 12-3 Armbrister Bream
9/22 at MLN W 11-2 Boukpeti Douglas
9/23 at MLN W 11-1 Morientes Tenorio
9/24 COZ W 3-1 Milner Thornton
9/25 COZ W 4-0 Smith Jones
9/26 COZ L 5-1 Eichhorn Armbrister
9/27 at OAK L 2-1 Valente Boukpeti Cassano
9/28 at OAK W 5-3 Morientes Montalvo
9/29 at PAN W 2-1 Milner Cohen McLean
9/30 at PAN W 4-3 (12) Blosser Albiol Caudill
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 at LND L 8-5 Kravish Blosser
10/2 at LND L 5-1 Weber Boukpeti
10/3 at LND L 3-2 (10) Lord Brown
10/4 Not Scheduled
10/5 Not Scheduled
Oakland Lumberjacks Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/5 Not Scheduled
4/6 PAN W 3-2 McNally Rubins Moala
4/7 PAN W 4-1 Xherdev Hattori Cassano
4/8 PAN W 4-3 Moala Baek
4/9 SYD L 11-2 Cartes Hashad
4/10 SYD W 4-0 Butler Pak
4/11 SYD L 1-0 (10) Frisch McNally Holzdeppe
4/12 at PAN W 8-4 (10) Xherdev Quade
4/13 at PAN W 2-1 Manrique Thomas Moala
4/14 at PAN L 7-0 Spencer Hashad
4/15 Not Scheduled
4/16 at NY L 8-5 Repoz Butler
4/17 at NY W 4-1 McNally McLean Cassano
4/18 at NY L 1-0 Boukpeti Xherdev France
4/19 MLN L 5-2 Callahan Moala Travers
4/20 MLN W 9-7 (13) Valente Filley
4/21 MLN W 3-2 Butler Lekovic Cassano
4/22 NY L 6-2 (13) France Cassano
4/23 NY L 5-2 Boukpeti Xherdev Horan
4/24 NY W 3-0 Manrique Morientes Moala
4/25 NY W 3-2 Hashad Milner Cassano
4/26 Not Scheduled
4/27 at AMI L 6-2 Irwin Butler
4/28 at AMI W 1-0 McNally Ryan Moala
4/29 Not Scheduled
4/30 at SYD L 4-0 Sommerville Xherdev
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 at SYD L 2-1 Pessoa Manrique Holzdeppe
5/2 at SYD W 1-0 Hashad Jumaa Valente
5/3 Not Scheduled
5/4 at DBL W 6-3 Butler Attreau Moala
5/5 at DBL W 5-4 McNally Diomede Rohr
5/6 Not Scheduled
5/7 at MLN L 3-1 Bream Xherdev Travers
5/8 at MLN L 5-4 Tenorio Valente
5/9 at MLN W 13-6 Hashad Lekovic
5/10 DBL L 3-2 Sage Butler Torres
5/11 DBL L 5-1 Donohue McNally Scharein
5/12 AMI L 5-2 Xuri Xherdev Windle
5/13 AMI L 2-1 Correia Manrique Backman
5/14 ARG W 3-1 Finch Slagle Cassano
5/15 ARG W 6-5 Butler Severson Rohr
5/16 ARG L 13-8 (10) Rolling Moala
5/17 at TKY W 15-1 Xherdev Lombardi
5/18 at TKY W 5-4 Manrique Shoop Valente
5/19 at TKY L 4-3 Toure Montalvo Chambers
5/20 Not Scheduled
5/21 at HON W 7-2 Butler Matarazzo
5/22 at HON L 7-1 Sorensen McNally
5/23 at HON W 5-4 (11) Finch Al-Owairan
5/24 TKY W 5-3 Manrique Jones Cassano
5/25 TKY W 4-3 Montalvo Toure Cassano
5/26 TKY W 3-2 Butler Leverenz Cassano
5/27 Not Scheduled
5/28 HON L 4-3 (10) Sorensen Cassano
5/29 HON L 5-1 Bollinger Xherdev
5/30 HON L 5-3 Timlin Manrique Traffley
5/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 at ARG W 6-5 Finch Rush Moala
6/2 at ARG L 8-1 Rolling Butler
6/3 at ARG L 2-1 Schaefer McNally Yazawa
6/4 LND L 5-2 Verheijen Xherdev Thompson
6/5 LND L 10-0 Frank Manrique
6/6 LND W 3-2 (11) Cassano Petkov
6/7 COZ W 4-2 Butler Kane Moala
6/8 COZ L 5-1 Northrup McNally
6/9 COZ W 5-3 Xherdev Nguyen
6/10 Not Scheduled
6/11 PAN L 5-0 Spencer Manrique
6/12 PAN W 9-2 Hashad Wilmot
6/13 PAN W 6-2 Butler Rubins
6/14 at NY L 4-2 Armbrister McNally Smith
6/15 at NY L 8-7 Boukpeti Xherdev Caudill
6/16 at NY L 6-5 Smith Valente
6/17 at NY W 7-5 Montalvo Milner Finch
6/18 at PAN W 8-3 Butler Darling
6/19 at PAN L 4-3 Hattori McNally Quade
6/20 at PAN W 7-3 Xherdev Ward
6/21 at PAN W 4-2 Manrique Baek Valente
6/22 NY L 8-1 Morientes Hashad
6/23 NY L 9-5 Milner Butler
6/24 NY L 3-0 Repoz McNally Smith
6/25 at LND L 3-2 Verheijen Xherdev Iroha
6/26 at LND L 6-3 (10) Frank Finch
6/27 at LND L 5-4 Iroha Rohr
6/28 at COZ L 2-0 Kane Butler Jones
6/29 at COZ L 12-1 Northrup McNally
6/30 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 DBL L 6-4 (10) Draper Finch
7/2 DBL W 8-0 Manrique Howard
7/3 DBL W 9-4 Hashad Sage
7/4 DBL W 6-3 Cassano Attreau
7/5 SYD L 4-3 (11) Wark Valente
7/6 SYD L 5-1 (10) Pessoa Cassano
7/7 SYD L 2-1 Jumaa Manrique
7/8 AMI L 4-1 Irwin Hashad Yang
7/9 AMI W 9-0 Butler Wetteland
7/10 AMI L 6-0 Xuri McNally
7/11 AMI L 6-3 Windle Xherdev Ryan
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 at DBL L 2-1 (13) Draper Montalvo
7/16 at DBL W 4-2 Hashad Sage Rohr
7/17 at DBL W 2-1 (11) Valente Draper Cassano
7/18 at DBL L 7-0 Burke McNally
7/19 at SYD W 4-3 Xherdev Pessoa Moala
7/20 at SYD W 7-2 Manrique Jumaa Valente
7/21 at SYD W 4-3 Hashad Borromeo Rohr
7/22 at AMI L 4-1 Wetteland Butler
7/23 at AMI W 6-3 McNally Xuri
7/24 at AMI L 11-1 Windle Xherdev
7/25 at AMI L 2-1 Correia Valente
7/26 Not Scheduled
7/27 at MLN W 4-1 Hashad Lincecum Moala
7/28 at MLN L 9-7 Kagawa Rohr Travers
7/29 at MLN W 6-0 McNally Tenorio
7/30 COZ W 5-1 Xherdev Thornton
7/31 COZ L 6-4 Eichhorn Manrique
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 COZ L 6-5 Nguyen Hashad Jones
8/2 LND L 9-5 Weber Butler Winger
8/3 LND W 4-3 McNally Landess Cassano
8/4 Not Scheduled
8/5 at COZ W 4-3 Xherdev Choi Moala
8/6 at COZ W 8-1 Manrique Konnick
8/7 at COZ W 4-0 Hashad Kane Moala
8/8 at COZ W 8-0 Butler Kim
8/9 at LND L 2-1 (13) Thompson Moala
8/10 at LND L 4-3 Verheijen Xherdev Iroha
8/11 at LND W 3-1 Manrique Lord Valente
8/12 at LND W 3-2 Hashad Kravish Moala
8/13 MLN L 1-0 Tenorio Butler Travers
8/14 MLN W 3-1 (11) Moala Kelly
8/15 MLN L 6-2 Blyleven Xherdev
8/16 ARG W 5-3 Moala Nunez Cassano
8/17 ARG W 4-1 Hashad Rolling Cassano
8/18 ARG W 3-2 Butler Schaefer Rohr
8/19 Not Scheduled
8/20 at TKY W 3-2 McNally Jones Rohr
8/21 at TKY L 3-2 Montgomery Moala
8/22 at TKY W 5-1 Manrique Leverenz
8/23 HON L 3-1 Bollinger Hashad Pena
8/24 HON W 5-1 Butler Napolitano
8/25 HON L 2-1 Timlin McNally Traffley
8/26 Not Scheduled
8/27 at ARG L 6-4 Sorensen Xherdev
8/28 at ARG L 7-5 Northrup Doraghi
8/29 at ARG L 4-3 Slagle Hashad Vaughn
8/30 at HON L 6-4 Pena Rohr
8/31 at HON L 3-2 (11) Traffley Rohr
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 at HON L 7-4 Matarazzo Valente Kalinin
9/2 Not Scheduled
9/3 TKY W 5-0 Manrique Heiser
9/4 TKY L 14-2 Lombardi Hashad
9/5 TKY W 7-3 Butler Jones
9/6 LND W 4-2 (10) Valente Lord
9/7 LND L 7-2 Verheijen Xherdev
9/8 LND W 5-0 Manrique Winger
9/9 LND L 3-1 Kravish Hashad Petkov
9/10 COZ W 4-3 Butler Konnick Cassano
9/11 COZ W 2-1 McNally Kane Moala
9/12 COZ L 6-2 Kim Xherdev
9/13 at NY W 4-1 Rohr Morientes Valente
9/14 at NY L 7-0 Milner Hashad
9/15 at PAN W 4-2 Butler Darling Moala
9/16 at PAN W 1-0 McNally Kato Rohr
9/17 MLN L 7-5 (12) Travers Moala
9/18 MLN L 6-5 Lincecum Rohr Travers
9/19 MLN L 4-0 Tenorio Hashad Callahan
9/20 PAN W 2-1 Butler Darling Cassano
9/21 PAN W 2-1 McNally Quade Cassano
9/22 PAN W 3-2 Moala Kato
9/23 Not Scheduled
9/24 at MLN W 10-2 Doraghi Mills
9/25 at MLN W 11-5 Rohr Stevens
9/26 at MLN W 3-0 Butler Douglas Rohr
9/27 NY W 2-1 Valente Boukpeti Cassano
9/28 NY L 5-3 Morientes Montalvo
9/29 at LND W 5-2 Manrique Verheijen Rohr
9/30 at LND W 10-1 Hashad Frank
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 at COZ W 2-0 Butler Eichhorn Moala
10/2 at COZ L 3-1 Kane McNally Xin
10/3 at COZ L 3-0 Kim Montalvo Nguyen
10/4 Not Scheduled
10/5 Not Scheduled
Panama City Locks Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/5 Not Scheduled
4/6 at OAK L 3-2 McNally Rubins Moala
4/7 at OAK L 4-1 Xherdev Hattori Cassano
4/8 at OAK L 4-3 Moala Baek
4/9 LND L 6-1 Weber Spencer
4/10 LND L 3-1 Winger Darling Danforth
4/11 LND L 4-2 (11) Thompson Quade
4/12 OAK L 8-4 (10) Xherdev Quade
4/13 OAK L 2-1 Manrique Thomas Moala
4/14 OAK W 7-0 Spencer Hashad
4/15 at COZ W 5-2 Darling Choi Wilmot
4/16 at COZ L 1-0 Nunez Rubins Nguyen
4/17 at COZ W 5-4 (10) Cohen Konnick
4/18 at COZ W 4-3 (13) Baek Jones
4/19 at LND W 4-2 Spencer Frank Wilmot
4/20 at LND L 5-2 Weber Darling Lord
4/21 at LND W 5-4 (10) Wilmot Petkov Kato
4/22 COZ L 2-1 (13) Jones Quade
4/23 COZ L 3-2 Eichhorn Thomas Jones
4/24 COZ W 4-1 Spencer Thornton Cohen
4/25 COZ L 7-3 Choi Darling Spencer
4/26 Not Scheduled
4/27 at ARG W 6-3 Rubins Severson Cohen
4/28 at ARG L 5-2 Schaefer Hattori Rolling
4/29 Not Scheduled
4/30 at TKY L 10-2 Lombardi Thomas
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 at TKY L 9-3 Jones Spencer
5/2 at TKY L 5-3 Toure Darling Shoop
5/3 at HON W 7-5 Rubins Xue Quade
5/4 at HON L 6-3 Sorensen Hattori Pena
5/5 ARG W 4-1 Thomas Arnesson Cohen
5/6 ARG L 3-1 (15) Rolling Kato Yazawa
5/7 TKY L 6-2 Toure Wilmot
5/8 TKY W 2-0 Rubins Leverenz Quade
5/9 TKY W 7-5 (16) Cohen Chambers
5/10 Not Scheduled
5/11 HON L 6-4 Dolan Wilmot Kalinin
5/12 HON W 5-1 Spencer Timlin
5/13 Not Scheduled
5/14 at SYD L 10-0 Jumaa Pacheco
5/15 at SYD L 6-5 Chapman Quade
5/16 at SYD W 3-2 (13) Wilmot Holzdeppe
5/17 at DBL W 5-1 Thomas Burke
5/18 at DBL L 6-5 Ely Spencer Scharein
5/19 at DBL L 4-3 Attreau Kato
5/20 Not Scheduled
5/21 at AMI W 3-2 Rubins Ryan Quade
5/22 at AMI L 4-2 Wetteland Hattori Yang
5/23 at AMI L 5-2 Xuri Thomas Shaw
5/24 at AMI L 1-0 Correia Spencer Windle
5/25 Not Scheduled
5/26 SYD W 1-0 Pacheco Jumaa Quade
5/27 SYD W 4-2 Rubins Borromeo Cohen
5/28 DBL L 3-2 Burke Hattori Torres
5/29 DBL W 4-3 Thomas Diomede
5/30 DBL L 4-0 Howard Spencer
5/31 AMI L 6-3 (10) Oliver Darling
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 AMI L 4-1 Ryan Rubins Yang
6/2 AMI W 2-1 Baek Wetteland Quade
6/3 Not Scheduled
6/4 at NY L 3-0 Armbrister Thomas McLean
6/5 at NY L 3-2 Boukpeti Spencer McLean
6/6 at NY L 8-2 Morientes Darling
6/7 at MLN W 4-1 Quade Douglas
6/8 at MLN L 8-1 Blyleven Hattori
6/9 at MLN W 5-2 (10) Quade Travers
6/10 Not Scheduled
6/11 at OAK W 5-0 Spencer Manrique
6/12 at OAK L 9-2 Hashad Wilmot
6/13 at OAK L 6-2 Butler Rubins
6/14 COZ W 4-3 (15) Cohen Thornton
6/15 COZ L 5-3 (10) Thornton Cohen
6/16 COZ L 2-1 Konnick Spencer Nguyen
6/17 Not Scheduled
6/18 OAK L 8-3 Butler Darling
6/19 OAK W 4-3 Hattori McNally Quade
6/20 OAK L 7-3 Xherdev Ward
6/21 OAK L 4-2 Manrique Baek Valente
6/22 at COZ W 8-1 Spencer Konnick
6/23 at COZ W 5-1 Darling Kane
6/24 at COZ L 2-0 Northrup Quade Thornton
6/25 NY L 6-0 Armbrister Ward
6/26 NY W 1-0 (16) Baek Smith
6/27 NY L 3-1 Morientes Pak
6/28 MLN W 2-1 (12) Cohen Stevens
6/29 MLN L 4-1 Douglas Dickerman Uhlaender
6/30 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 at ARG L 5-0 Arnesson Ward
7/2 at ARG L 1-0 Cresswell Thomas Kimura
7/3 at ARG W 6-5 Pacheco Yazawa Quade
7/4 at ARG W 4-3 Darling Rolling Baek
7/5 at TKY L 6-3 Lombardi Dickerman Chambers
7/6 at TKY W 5-4 (12) Ward Shoop Quade
7/7 at TKY W 2-1 Thomas Toure Quade
7/8 at HON W 7-6 (10) Baek Al-Owairan
7/9 at HON L 7-5 (10) Zelner Pacheco
7/10 at HON W 7-1 Dickerman Bollinger
7/11 at HON W 3-2 Ward Timlin Pacheco
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 ARG W 4-3 Quade Kimura
7/16 ARG W 4-1 Spencer Slagle Quade
7/17 ARG L 4-1 Rolling Darling Rush
7/18 ARG L 5-2 Schaefer Dickerman Yazawa
7/19 TKY L 5-4 Jones Ward Chambers
7/20 TKY L 3-1 Toure Cohen Shoop
7/21 TKY W 6-4 Spencer Leverenz Quade
7/22 HON W 2-1 Darling Zelner Quade
7/23 HON W 2-1 Dickerman Napolitano Baek
7/24 HON L 9-6 Timlin Ward Al-Owairan
7/25 HON L 2-0 Dolan Thomas Kalinin
7/26 LND W 3-2 (12) Baek Iroha
7/27 LND W 1-0 Darling Weber Quade
7/28 LND L 5-0 Landess Dickerman
7/29 Not Scheduled
7/30 at MLN L 4-1 Douglas Ward
7/31 at MLN W 5-1 Thomas Blyleven
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 at MLN W 6-5 Pacheco Lincecum Baek
8/2 at NY L 7-0 Smith Cohen
8/3 at NY L 3-2 Repoz Pacheco Caudill
8/4 at NY W 8-1 Ward Horan
8/5 MLN W 4-0 Thomas Blyleven
8/6 MLN W 1-0 Spencer Lincecum Quade
8/7 MLN W 3-1 Darling Bream Baek
8/8 MLN L 1-0 Tenorio Dickerman Omarov
8/9 NY L 7-6 Armbrister Ward
8/10 NY L 6-0 Boukpeti Thomas
8/11 NY W 3-2 Spencer Caudill
8/12 NY W 4-3 Darling Milner Quade
8/13 at LND L 3-0 Weber Dickerman Lord
8/14 at LND W 4-0 Ward Landess
8/15 at LND W 3-2 Thomas Verheijen Baek
8/16 Not Scheduled
8/17 at SYD L 2-1 Sommerville Spencer Holzdeppe
8/18 at SYD L 6-1 Pessoa Darling
8/19 at SYD W 6-1 Dickerman Jumaa
8/20 at DBL W 5-4 (10) Quade Ely Baek
8/21 at DBL L 5-3 Howard Thomas
8/22 at DBL L 4-1 Sage Spencer Pierce
8/23 at AMI L 6-0 Wetteland Darling
8/24 at AMI L 3-0 Xuri Dickerman Oliver
8/25 Not Scheduled
8/26 SYD L 3-2 Sommerville Ward Pak
8/27 SYD W 3-0 Thomas Pessoa Quade
8/28 SYD L 7-2 Jumaa Spencer
8/29 SYD L 11-0 Borromeo Darling
8/30 DBL W 4-0 Dickerman Donohue
8/31 DBL W 5-4 (10) Quade Draper
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 DBL W 5-0 Thomas Maloney
9/2 Not Scheduled
9/3 AMI L 11-4 Irwin Spencer
9/4 AMI L 4-1 Wetteland Darling Backman
9/5 AMI L 8-0 Xuri Dickerman
9/6 Not Scheduled
9/7 at NY W 6-5 Pak McLean Quade
9/8 at NY L 2-1 Morientes Thomas Blosser
9/9 at NY W 3-0 Spencer Milner
9/10 at MLN W 4-0 Darling Tenorio
9/11 at MLN W 4-3 (10) Quade Callahan
9/12 at MLN L 7-6 Blyleven Ward
9/13 at COZ W 2-1 Thomas Thornton Cohen
9/14 at COZ L 4-2 Choi Spencer Jones
9/15 OAK L 4-2 Butler Darling Moala
9/16 OAK L 1-0 McNally Kato Rohr
9/17 at LND W 5-3 Ward Kravish Wilmot
9/18 at LND L 2-1 Dixon Thomas Lord
9/19 at LND L 3-1 Frank Spencer Lord
9/20 at OAK L 2-1 Butler Darling Cassano
9/21 at OAK L 2-1 McNally Quade Cassano
9/22 at OAK L 3-2 Moala Kato
9/23 Not Scheduled
9/24 LND L 4-3 Frank Thomas Winger
9/25 LND W 7-6 Kato Petkov Cohen
9/26 LND L 9-1 Kravish Darling
9/27 COZ L 7-2 Kane Quade
9/28 COZ L 2-1 Kim Ward Nguyen
9/29 NY L 2-1 Milner Cohen McLean
9/30 NY L 4-3 (12) Blosser Albiol Caudill
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 MLN W 3-0 Darling Tenorio Cohen
10/2 MLN W 1-0 Quade Mills Albiol
10/3 MLN L 3-2 Bream Albiol
10/4 Not Scheduled
10/5 Not Scheduled
Rio de Janerio Capybaras Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/5 Not Scheduled
4/6 at CAI L 4-1 Coombs Pirtle Cassani
4/7 Not Scheduled
4/8 at CAI L 2-0 Kershaw Majewski May
4/9 HAV W 4-2 (10) Wong Fisher
4/10 HAV W 6-5 Meoli Papadimitriou
4/11 HAV L 8-2 O'Donnell Hobson
4/12 JAM W 3-0 Pirtle Sjodin Ayer
4/13 JAM W 1-0 (10) Wong Suler
4/14 JAM W 3-2 Wong Lastimosa Piccini
4/15 Not Scheduled
4/16 VCM L 7-6 (12) Burdette Meoli Atherton
4/17 VCM W 6-5 Wong Denanyoh
4/18 VCM L 4-2 Barnes Pirtle Burdette
4/19 at HAV L 5-1 Williams Majewski
4/20 at HAV L 4-3 Byrne Scarbery Papadimitriou
4/21 at HAV W 5-4 Meoli Pizarro Sanders
4/22 at VCM L 3-1 (11) Winchell Meoli
4/23 at VCM L 4-0 Barnes Pirtle
4/24 at VCM L 1-0 Pradeep Majewski Atherton
4/25 at VCM W 7-4 Scarbery Beecher Piccini
4/26 Not Scheduled
4/27 at JAM W 2-1 (10) Wong Opalev Meoli
4/28 at JAM W 5-2 Hobson Sjodin
4/29 Not Scheduled
4/30 CALA W 24-3 Pirtle Foster
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 CALA W 10-0 Majewski Nippert
5/2 CALA W 6-1 Scarbery Neagle
5/3 Not Scheduled
5/4 at HK L 6-5 Magallon Wong Pendergast
5/5 at HK W 2-1 (15) Sanders Pendergast Meoli
5/6 Not Scheduled
5/7 at CALA W 9-1 Pirtle Ely
5/8 at CALA W 4-1 Majewski Nippert Piccini
5/9 at CALA L 3-0 Neagle Scarbery Martin
5/10 HK W 8-7 Wong Ioannou Piccini
5/11 HK W 8-1 Hobson Harvey
5/12 CAI W 3-2 Wong Coombs
5/13 CAI L 7-2 Kershaw Majewski
5/14 ENT L 3-2 Ripple Sanders Stallard
5/15 ENT L 3-1 Stallard Meoli Hamann
5/16 ENT L 4-0 Beam Hobson
5/17 at WAR L 1-0 (10) Koenig Pirtle
5/18 at WAR W 7-5 (10) Meoli Taylor
5/19 at WAR L 8-3 Wood Ayer
5/20 Not Scheduled
5/21 STO W 9-6 Neville Pacheco
5/22 STO L 2-0 Gunning Hobson Archer
5/23 STO L 7-0 Ogura Pirtle
5/24 Not Scheduled
5/25 WAR W 2-1 Majewski Hamidou
5/26 WAR W 8-2 Scarbery Wood
5/27 WAR W 8-1 Anderson Schmeichel
5/28 at STO W 9-3 Hobson Gunning
5/29 at STO L 5-4 Ogura Ayer Archer
5/30 at STO L 9-3 Greinke Majewski
5/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 at ENT W 5-0 Scarbery Ripple
6/2 at ENT W 5-2 Anderson Ishiguro Neville
6/3 Not Scheduled
6/4 EDM L 7-5 Beltran Hobson
6/5 EDM W 5-4 (10) Meoli Giannelli
6/6 EDM W 10-7 Majewski Lekovic Neville
6/7 LB L 6-3 Lake Scarbery Rees
6/8 LB L 4-2 Duryea Anderson Ochoa
6/9 LB W 3-2 Hobson Follett Neville
6/10 JAM L 5-3 (13) Opalev Wong
6/11 JAM W 2-0 Majewski Taylor Neville
6/12 JAM W 4-1 Scarbery Biittner Neville
6/13 JAM W 7-3 Anderson Sjodin Neville
6/14 VCM L 7-2 Verlander Hobson
6/15 VCM W 6-5 (10) Ayer Winchell
6/16 VCM L 2-1 Pradeep Majewski Atherton
6/17 VCM W 3-2 Scarbery Beecher Neville
6/18 at JAM W 1-0 Anderson Biittner Meoli
6/19 at JAM W 6-1 (10) Hobson Sjodin
6/20 at JAM L 3-2 Berg Pirtle Opalev
6/21 Not Scheduled
6/22 at VCM W 4-0 Majewski Beecher
6/23 at VCM L 4-3 Filley Sanders
6/24 at VCM W 4-2 Anderson Verlander Hobson
6/25 at EDM L 8-7 (11) Connell Neville
6/26 at EDM W 10-3 Pirtle Beltran
6/27 at EDM L 5-0 Zarei Majewski
6/28 at LB L 2-1 Waterbury Wong
6/29 at LB W 6-1 Anderson Duryea
6/30 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 HK W 5-3 Wong Wisner Neville
7/2 HK L 9-3 Pendergast Hattori
7/3 HK W 6-5 (10) Meoli Wieghorst
7/4 HK W 5-2 Meoli Harvey Neville
7/5 CALA W 2-1 Anderson Ely Neville
7/6 CALA W 3-2 (10) Neville Chouinard
7/7 CALA W 9-1 Hattori Neagle
7/8 CAI W 1-0 Wong Cassani Neville
7/9 CAI W 4-0 Hobson Suler
7/10 CAI W 4-2 Anderson Coombs Sanders
7/11 CAI L 9-7 Marquez Neville Cassani
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 at HK L 1-0 Castaneda Hobson Wisner
7/16 at HK W 11-1 Majewski Pendergast
7/17 at HK W 2-1 Wong Ioannou Meoli
7/18 at HK L 5-0 Harvey Anderson
7/19 at CALA L 4-3 Chouinard Hobson Ardiles
7/20 at CALA W 3-2 Wong Martin Rubins
7/21 at CALA W 5-1 Majewski Rivers
7/22 at CAI L 3-1 Suler Wong Cassani
7/23 at CAI L 8-2 Coombs Anderson
7/24 at CAI W 6-2 Pirtle Kershaw
7/25 at CAI W 4-1 Hattori Suttner Hobson
7/26 Not Scheduled
7/27 HAV L 9-6 Underhill Majewski
7/28 HAV L 2-0 (10) O'Donnell Meoli Pizarro
7/29 HAV L 3-2 Arnold Rubins Papadimitriou
7/30 LB W 7-6 Hobson Follett Meoli
7/31 LB L 9-3 Alley Hattori
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 LB L 4-3 (14) Whiteside Wong Lake
8/2 EDM L 6-2 Yates Scarbery
8/3 EDM L 2-0 Souza Rubins Connell
8/4 EDM L 12-5 Barnes Anderson
8/5 at LB L 4-2 Follett Hattori Barron
8/6 at LB L 5-4 Alley Majewski Lake
8/7 at LB W 3-1 (12) Pirtle Whiteside Meoli
8/8 at LB L 6-1 Waterbury Rubins
8/9 at EDM W 6-5 Meoli Barnes Wong
8/10 at EDM W 6-5 (10) Hobson Giannelli Sanders
8/11 at EDM L 7-4 Beltran Majewski Connell
8/12 at EDM L 10-3 Souza Scarbery
8/13 at HAV W 7-5 Hobson Papadimitriou Anderson
8/14 at HAV W 4-3 Wong Fisher Pirtle
8/15 at HAV L 6-4 Papadimitriou Anderson
8/16 Not Scheduled
8/17 ENT W 4-2 Wong Arndt Pirtle
8/18 ENT W 1-0 Rubins Beam Pirtle
8/19 ENT W 7-2 Wong Stallard
8/20 WAR W 3-2 (12) Pirtle Chindavong
8/21 WAR W 5-1 Scarbery Hamidou
8/22 WAR L 4-3 (10) Thomas Meoli
8/23 STO W 4-3 Meoli Gunning Pirtle
8/24 STO W 9-1 Majewski Yasuda
8/25 STO L 5-2 Greinke Scarbery
8/26 at ENT W 8-6 (10) Anderson Arndt Pirtle
8/27 at ENT W 3-0 Hattori Ishiguro
8/28 at ENT L 3-2 (10) Arndt Sanders
8/29 at ENT L 2-1 Sanchez Sanders Hamann
8/30 at STO L 6-3 Greinke Pirtle
8/31 at STO W 6-5 Hobson Fernandez Pirtle
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 at STO L 3-0 Ogura Majewski Archer
9/2 Not Scheduled
9/3 at WAR L 4-1 Wood Meoli Thomas
9/4 at WAR W 4-3 Rubins Dorji Pirtle
9/5 at WAR W 4-3 Hattori Koenig Wong
9/6 Not Scheduled
9/7 EDM W 8-6 Majewski Hutchinson Pirtle
9/8 EDM W 5-4 (10) Pirtle Rowe
9/9 EDM W 7-3 Rubins Beltran
9/10 LB W 6-4 Gillenwater Barron Pirtle
9/11 LB W 9-1 Hattori Duryea
9/12 LB L 10-3 (15) Lake Anderson
9/13 VCM L 8-1 Verlander Scarbery
9/14 VCM L 8-2 Barnes Rubins
9/15 JAM L 4-2 Sjodin Hobson Opalev
9/16 JAM W 7-1 Wong Hernandez Pirtle
9/17 at HAV W 6-5 Pirtle Beck Majewski
9/18 at HAV W 5-3 Pirtle Arnold Majewski
9/19 at HAV L 3-1 Williams Rubins Papadimitriou
9/20 at JAM W 4-1 Hobson Hernandez Hattori
9/21 at JAM L 3-2 Lastimosa Wong Gillenwater
9/22 at JAM L 3-2 Biittner Gillenwater Ramos
9/23 at JAM L 5-4 Taylor Rolling
9/24 HAV W 6-3 Rubins Williams Pirtle
9/25 HAV L 7-4 Byrne Hobson Fisher
9/26 HAV W 4-2 Pirtle O'Donnell
9/27 at VCM W 5-2 Anderson Barnes Majewski
9/28 at VCM L 5-0 Suler Rolling
9/29 at EDM L 13-12 (14) Giannelli Anderson
9/30 at EDM L 7-5 Hubnik Pirtle
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 at LB L 6-4 Rees Wong Lake
10/2 at LB L 2-1 Duryea Daughters Whiteside
10/3 at LB W 6-2 Rolling Follett
10/4 Not Scheduled
10/5 Not Scheduled
Stockholm Swedes Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/5 Not Scheduled
4/6 at ENT L 7-6 Arrieta Greinke Sanchez
4/7 at ENT L 2-1 Ripple Fernandez Sanchez
4/8 Not Scheduled
4/9 WAR L 4-2 (11) Chindavong Coleman Koenig
4/10 WAR W 1-0 Yasuda Schmeichel Archer
4/11 WAR L 4-3 Nishiyama Ogura Thomas
4/12 HK W 6-1 Greinke Tavarez
4/13 HK L 5-4 Wieghorst Fernandez Piasecky
4/14 HK W 5-3 Bigelow Perez Coleman
4/15 Not Scheduled
4/16 at WAR W 3-0 Yasuda Schmeichel Coleman
4/17 at WAR L 4-0 Nishiyama Ogura
4/18 at WAR W 3-1 Greinke Navarro Archer
4/19 ENT W 12-1 Fernandez Ripple
4/20 ENT W 13-9 Bigelow Ishiguro
4/21 ENT W 13-1 Yasuda Beam
4/22 Not Scheduled
4/23 at HK W 13-8 (11) Archer Hansen
4/24 at HK W 7-1 Greinke Fitzgerald
4/25 at HK W 13-1 Pacheco Wieghorst
4/26 Not Scheduled
4/27 HAV W 2-1 (11) Coleman Underhill
4/28 HAV W 7-2 Yasuda O'Donnell
4/29 Not Scheduled
4/30 EDM W 8-6 Hernandez Giannelli Coleman
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 EDM L 10-4 Hutchinson Greinke
5/2 EDM W 8-2 Gunning Yates
5/3 LB W 6-0 Bigelow Lake
5/4 LB W 6-3 Fernandez Duryea Coleman
5/5 at HAV W 6-2 Ogura Arnold
5/6 at HAV W 6-4 Greinke Williams Coleman
5/7 at EDM W 12-7 Gunning Yates
5/8 at EDM L 6-2 Souza Bigelow
5/9 at EDM W 7-6 Hernandez Barnes Coleman
5/10 Not Scheduled
5/11 at LB W 4-2 (10) Ogura Ochoa
5/12 at LB L 6-5 (10) Rees Hernandez
5/13 Not Scheduled
5/14 JAM W 8-1 Fernandez Biittner
5/15 JAM W 18-2 Bigelow Sjodin
5/16 JAM W 11-2 Gunning Berg
5/17 VCM L 5-1 Barnes Ogura
5/18 VCM W 6-3 Greinke Denanyoh
5/19 VCM L 5-3 Beecher Fernandez Atherton
5/20 Not Scheduled
5/21 at RIO L 9-6 Neville Pacheco
5/22 at RIO W 2-0 Gunning Hobson Archer
5/23 at RIO W 7-0 Ogura Pirtle
5/24 at VCM W 7-3 Greinke Pradeep
5/25 at VCM W 3-0 Fernandez Beecher Pacheco
5/26 at VCM W 6-1 Bigelow Kallstrom
5/27 Not Scheduled
5/28 RIO L 9-3 Hobson Gunning
5/29 RIO W 5-4 Ogura Ayer Archer
5/30 RIO W 9-3 Greinke Majewski
5/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 at JAM W 8-0 Fernandez Biittner
6/2 at JAM L 2-1 Sjodin Bigelow Opalev
6/3 at ENT W 1-0 Gunning Beam Hernandez
6/4 at ENT W 6-0 Ogura Gaines
6/5 at ENT W 2-0 Greinke Arrieta Hernandez
6/6 at ENT W 12-3 Fernandez Ripple
6/7 WAR W 3-2 Hernandez Thomas
6/8 WAR W 2-1 Gunning Nishiyama Archer
6/9 WAR L 3-2 Navarro Ogura Taylor
6/10 WAR W 7-1 Greinke Hamidou
6/11 CAI W 2-1 (13) Coleman Ricketts
6/12 CAI W 4-3 (11) Archer Mansell
6/13 CAI W 4-3 Hernandez Ricketts
6/14 at CALA W 3-0 Coleman Nippert
6/15 at CALA W 7-0 Greinke Neagle
6/16 at CALA W 13-0 Fernandez Rivers
6/17 at CALA W 6-4 Bigelow Booe Payet
6/18 at CAI W 6-0 Gunning Fife
6/19 at CAI L 2-1 Suler Coleman Ogasawara
6/20 at CAI W 4-1 Greinke Coombs Archer
6/21 Not Scheduled
6/22 CALA W 1-0 Fernandez Rivers Archer
6/23 CALA W 18-4 Bigelow Booe
6/24 CALA W 8-5 Gunning Ely
6/25 ENT W 11-4 Pacheco Arndt
6/26 ENT W 3-1 Greinke Arrieta Stocker
6/27 ENT L 2-1 Ripple Fernandez Hamann
6/28 at HK W 10-3 Bigelow Ioannou
6/29 at HK L 6-5 Harvey Hernandez
6/30 at HK W 4-0 Hernandez Piasecky
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 HAV L 7-1 Williams Greinke
7/2 HAV W 4-3 (10) Coleman Beck
7/3 HAV W 8-0 Bigelow Underhill
7/4 HAV L 6-3 O'Donnell Gunning
7/5 EDM L 4-2 Giannelli Ogura
7/6 EDM W 5-3 Greinke Barnes Stocker
7/7 EDM W 7-1 Fernandez Hutchinson
7/8 LB W 6-0 Bigelow Yoffe
7/9 LB L 8-3 Waterbury Gunning
7/10 LB W 4-2 Ogura Duryea Archer
7/11 LB L 8-6 Ochoa Greinke
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 at HAV L 1-0 Byrne Fernandez Pizarro
7/16 at HAV W 5-2 Bigelow Underhill
7/17 at HAV W 3-0 Gunning O'Donnell Coleman
7/18 at HAV L 8-0 Arnold Yasuda
7/19 at EDM W 16-12 Greinke Barnes
7/20 at EDM W 15-5 Fernandez Zarei
7/21 at EDM W 6-2 Bigelow Beltran
7/22 at LB L 7-6 Waterbury Gunning Lake
7/23 at LB W 5-0 Yasuda Duryea
7/24 at LB W 7-1 Greinke Follett
7/25 at LB W 4-2 Fernandez Alley Coleman
7/26 Not Scheduled
7/27 CAI L 5-4 Ogasawara Coleman
7/28 CAI W 6-1 Gunning Suler
7/29 CAI L 3-2 Coombs Yasuda Cassani
7/30 CALA W 5-0 Greinke Nippert
7/31 CALA W 9-1 Fernandez Neagle
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 CALA W 9-0 Bigelow Rivers
8/2 CALA W 19-0 Gunning Booe
8/3 at CAI W 3-0 Yasuda Coombs Coleman
8/4 at CAI L 1-0 Kershaw Greinke Ricketts
8/5 at CAI W 5-2 Fernandez Suttner Hernandez
8/6 at CALA W 13-1 Bigelow Rivers
8/7 at CALA W 4-0 Gunning Booe
8/8 at CALA W 6-1 Coleman Ely
8/9 at WAR W 6-0 Greinke Navarro
8/10 at WAR W 8-2 Fernandez Hamidou
8/11 at WAR W 4-0 Bigelow Wood
8/12 at WAR W 6-0 Gunning Dorji
8/13 HK W 6-2 Yasuda Harvey
8/14 HK L 11-7 Pappas Greinke
8/15 HK W 7-5 Archer Perez
8/16 Not Scheduled
8/17 JAM W 2-1 Coleman Sigman
8/18 JAM W 13-0 Gunning Lastimosa
8/19 JAM W 12-0 Yasuda Biittner
8/20 VCM W 6-3 Greinke Pradeep Archer
8/21 VCM W 4-0 Fernandez Beecher
8/22 VCM W 5-4 Coleman Kallstrom
8/23 at RIO L 4-3 Meoli Gunning Pirtle
8/24 at RIO L 9-1 Majewski Yasuda
8/25 at RIO W 5-2 Greinke Scarbery
8/26 at JAM W 12-1 Fernandez Lastimosa
8/27 at JAM W 2-0 Ogura Biittner Coleman
8/28 at JAM W 3-1 (11) Coleman Opalev Archer
8/29 at JAM W 8-6 Yasuda Sigman
8/30 RIO W 6-3 Greinke Pirtle
8/31 RIO L 6-5 Hobson Fernandez Pirtle
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 RIO W 3-0 Ogura Majewski Archer
9/2 Not Scheduled
9/3 at VCM L 2-1 (10) Atherton Coleman
9/4 at VCM W 6-1 Yasuda Beecher
9/5 at VCM L 1-0 Verlander Greinke Atherton
9/6 Not Scheduled
9/7 ENT W 2-0 Fernandez Ripple Coleman
9/8 ENT W 1-0 Gunning Ishiguro Coleman
9/9 ENT L 5-4 Stallard Coleman Brye
9/10 CAI L 12-4 Ogasawara Yasuda
9/11 CAI W 5-3 Greinke Coombs Archer
9/12 CAI W 4-3 Archer Kershaw
9/13 WAR W 3-0 Gunning Hamidou Archer
9/14 WAR W 7-2 Bigelow Wood
9/15 at CALA W 11-0 Yasuda Rivers
9/16 at CALA W 10-0 Greinke Booe
9/17 at HK W 7-0 Fernandez Pappas
9/18 at HK W 13-0 Gunning Hansen
9/19 at HK W 8-1 Bigelow Tavarez
9/20 at WAR L 4-2 Dorji Yasuda Park
9/21 at WAR L 6-4 Koenig Greinke
9/22 CALA L 2-1 (11) Engle Archer Ardiles
9/23 CALA W 11-2 Gunning Nippert
9/24 HK W 6-2 Bigelow Tavarez Coleman
9/25 HK W 6-2 Yasuda Ioannou
9/26 HK W 6-3 Greinke Pappas
9/27 Not Scheduled
9/28 at ENT L 6-4 Stallard Ogura Hamann
9/29 at ENT L 2-1 Ishiguro Gunning Hamann
9/30 at ENT L 2-0 Beam Daei Hamann
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 at CAI L 3-1 Hulen Payet Suttner
10/2 at CAI L 3-1 Coombs Stocker May
10/3 at CAI L 2-1 Mullin Ogura Fife
10/4 Not Scheduled
10/5 Havana
Sydney Rebels Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/5 Not Scheduled
4/6 NY W 3-2 Sommerville Smith
4/7 Not Scheduled
4/8 NY W 5-1 Pessoa Morientes
4/9 at OAK W 11-2 Cartes Hashad
4/10 at OAK L 4-0 Butler Pak
4/11 at OAK W 1-0 (10) Frisch McNally Holzdeppe
4/12 at HON L 4-3 (10) Timlin Sommerville
4/13 at HON W 4-2 Pessoa VanVelkinburg Chapman
4/14 at HON W 5-0 Jumaa Dolan
4/15 Not Scheduled
4/16 AMI W 3-1 Borromeo Ryan Holzdeppe
4/17 AMI L 10-2 Wetteland Cartes
4/18 AMI W 1-0 Sommerville Xuri Holzdeppe
4/19 at DBL W 4-0 (10) Pessoa Burke
4/20 at DBL W 14-4 Jumaa Maloney
4/21 at DBL W 2-1 (11) Borromeo Torres Wark
4/22 Not Scheduled
4/23 HON L 3-0 Bollinger Cartes Zelner
4/24 HON W 7-2 Sommerville Timlin
4/25 HON L 2-1 Matarazzo Pessoa Kalinin
4/26 DBL L 2-0 Howard Jumaa Scharein
4/27 DBL W 3-2 (18) Frisch Draper
4/28 DBL W 2-0 Cartes Donohue Chapman
4/29 Not Scheduled
4/30 OAK W 4-0 Sommerville Xherdev
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 OAK W 2-1 Pessoa Manrique Holzdeppe
5/2 OAK L 1-0 Hashad Jumaa Valente
5/3 Not Scheduled
5/4 MLN L 6-0 Blyleven Borromeo
5/5 MLN W 3-2 Cartes Omarov
5/6 Not Scheduled
5/7 at AMI W 3-1 Sommerville Xuri Frisch
5/8 at AMI L 3-1 Correia Pessoa Windle
5/9 at AMI L 2-1 Irwin Jumaa Windle
5/10 at MLN L 5-1 Blyleven Borromeo Kelly
5/11 at MLN W 5-2 Pak Lincecum Holzdeppe
5/12 at NY L 4-0 Boukpeti Sommerville
5/13 at NY W 3-2 Pessoa Horan Chapman
5/14 PAN W 10-0 Jumaa Pacheco
5/15 PAN W 6-5 Chapman Quade
5/16 PAN L 3-2 (13) Wilmot Holzdeppe
5/17 LND L 10-7 Thompson Sommerville Petkov
5/18 LND W 4-3 Chapman Lord
5/19 LND W 6-5 (10) Holzdeppe Danforth
5/20 Not Scheduled
5/21 COZ W 4-2 Borromeo Konnick Frisch
5/22 COZ W 4-3 Pak Nguyen
5/23 COZ L 7-1 Northrup Sommerville
5/24 COZ L 4-3 Nguyen Pessoa Thornton
5/25 Not Scheduled
5/26 at PAN L 1-0 Pacheco Jumaa Quade
5/27 at PAN L 4-2 Rubins Borromeo Cohen
5/28 at LND L 4-3 Landess Cartes
5/29 at LND W 6-2 Sommerville Verheijen
5/30 at LND L 4-3 Frank Pessoa Petkov
5/31 at COZ W 8-2 Jumaa Konnick
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 at COZ W 2-1 Borromeo Jones Holzdeppe
6/2 at COZ L 4-3 Northrup Cartes Thornton
6/3 Not Scheduled
6/4 DBL L 2-1 Maloney Sommerville Scharein
6/5 DBL W 2-1 Pessoa Draper
6/6 DBL L 5-4 Scharein Jumaa Moss
6/7 AMI W 4-3 Borromeo Backman Holzdeppe
6/8 AMI W 4-3 Cartes Ripple Holzdeppe
6/9 AMI W 2-1 Sommerville Xuri
6/10 AMI L 2-1 Correia Pessoa Windle
6/11 at TKY L 2-0 Toure Jumaa Shoop
6/12 at TKY L 4-1 Leverenz Borromeo Chambers
6/13 at TKY W 7-4 Cartes Heiser Pak
6/14 Not Scheduled
6/15 at ARG L 7-1 Arnesson Sommerville Rush
6/16 at ARG L 4-0 Cresswell Pessoa Britton
6/17 at ARG L 9-4 Slagle Jumaa
6/18 TKY W 2-0 Borromeo Heiser Holzdeppe
6/19 TKY W 4-3 (18) Holzdeppe Chambers
6/20 TKY W 4-0 Pak Jones
6/21 ARG L 6-2 Cresswell Pessoa
6/22 ARG W 3-1 Jumaa Slagle
6/23 ARG L 2-0 Rolling Borromeo Yazawa
6/24 ARG L 6-0 Schaefer Cartes
6/25 at DBL L 4-0 Maloney Sommerville
6/26 at DBL L 1-0 (12) Torres Pessoa
6/27 at DBL L 5-4 (11) Attreau Jumaa
6/28 HON L 10-6 Matarazzo Chapman
6/29 HON W 5-3 Cartes Sorensen Holzdeppe
6/30 HON L 2-0 Bollinger Sommerville Traffley
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 MLN L 3-2 Blyleven Pessoa Travers
7/2 MLN W 1-0 (13) Holzdeppe Kelly
7/3 MLN L 8-4 Kelly Borromeo
7/4 MLN W 1-0 Cartes Kagawa Frisch
7/5 at OAK W 4-3 (11) Wark Valente
7/6 at OAK W 5-1 (10) Pessoa Cassano
7/7 at OAK W 2-1 Jumaa Manrique
7/8 at NY L 11-2 Morientes Borromeo
7/9 at NY L 4-1 Smith Cartes Horan
7/10 at NY W 6-2 Sommerville Repoz
7/11 at NY L 4-3 Armbrister Tewksbury
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 at MLN W 2-1 Jumaa Blyleven Holzdeppe
7/16 at MLN W 5-1 Borromeo Lincecum
7/17 at MLN W 6-1 Cartes Bream
7/18 at MLN W 4-3 Sommerville Tenorio Holzdeppe
7/19 OAK L 4-3 Xherdev Pessoa Moala
7/20 OAK L 7-2 Manrique Jumaa Valente
7/21 OAK L 4-3 Hashad Borromeo Rohr
7/22 NY W 4-3 Tewksbury McLean
7/23 NY L 3-1 Repoz Sommerville Caudill
7/24 NY L 2-1 Armbrister Pessoa Horan
7/25 NY L 3-1 Boukpeti Jumaa Caudill
7/26 Not Scheduled
7/27 at TKY W 2-1 Borromeo Leverenz Wark
7/28 at TKY W 3-0 Cartes Heiser Pak
7/29 at TKY W 6-1 Sommerville Lombardi
7/30 at ARG W 6-3 (10) Wark Vaughn
7/31 at ARG L 8-0 Sorensen Jumaa
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 at ARG W 7-1 Borromeo Slagle
8/2 at ARG L 2-1 Rolling Cartes Yazawa
8/3 TKY W 5-4 Sommerville Lombardi
8/4 TKY L 2-0 Jones Pessoa Shoop
8/5 TKY L 4-1 Toure Jumaa Shoop
8/6 ARG L 1-0 Slagle Borromeo Cresswell
8/7 ARG L 1-0 Rolling Tewksbury Yazawa
8/8 ARG L 3-0 Schaefer Sommerville Cresswell
8/9 at AMI W 5-2 Pessoa Dolan Pak
8/10 at AMI W 9-7 Wark Correia Frisch
8/11 at AMI W 3-2 (11) Tewksbury Windle Holzdeppe
8/12 at AMI W 2-0 Sommerville Wetteland Pak
8/13 at HON L 3-1 Napolitano Pessoa Zelner
8/14 at HON L 2-1 (10) Timlin Jumaa
8/15 at HON W 5-4 Frisch Xue Wark
8/16 Not Scheduled
8/17 PAN W 2-1 Sommerville Spencer Holzdeppe
8/18 PAN W 6-1 Pessoa Darling
8/19 PAN L 6-1 Dickerman Jumaa
8/20 LND L 8-3 Danforth Tewksbury
8/21 LND W 4-2 Sommerville Frank Tewksbury
8/22 LND W 1-0 Pessoa Winger Wark
8/23 COZ W 1-0 Jumaa Kane
8/24 COZ L 2-1 Kim Borromeo Jones
8/25 Not Scheduled
8/26 at PAN W 3-2 Sommerville Ward Pak
8/27 at PAN L 3-0 Thomas Pessoa Quade
8/28 at PAN W 7-2 Jumaa Spencer
8/29 at PAN W 11-0 Borromeo Darling
8/30 at LND L 3-1 Landess Sommerville Lord
8/31 at LND L 6-5 Danforth Wark
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 at LND W 6-4 Tewksbury Weber
9/2 Not Scheduled
9/3 at COZ L 5-3 Choi Borromeo Nguyen
9/4 at COZ W 11-0 Cartes Konnick
9/5 at COZ L 2-1 (12) Nguyen Wark
9/6 Not Scheduled
9/7 DBL L 11-1 Burke Pessoa
9/8 DBL L 4-2 (12) Ely Carter Torres
9/9 DBL W 5-2 (14) Carter Draper
9/10 at TKY W 7-4 Cartes Lombardi Wark
9/11 at TKY L 5-1 Jones Sommerville
9/12 at TKY L 4-2 Toure Chapman Shoop
9/13 at AMI L 9-3 Correia Jumaa
9/14 at AMI W 6-4 (11) Pak Yang
9/15 ARG W 3-2 Cartes Rolling Holzdeppe
9/16 ARG W 5-3 (12) Holzdeppe Northrup
9/17 HON L 6-1 Xue Chapman
9/18 HON W 1-0 Jumaa Matarazzo Holzdeppe
9/19 HON W 4-2 Borromeo Bollinger
9/20 AMI L 1-0 (11) Wetteland Cartes Oliver
9/21 AMI W 7-4 Sommerville Xuri Wark
9/22 at ARG L 5-3 Kimura Tewksbury Slagle
9/23 at ARG L 5-2 Sorensen Jumaa
9/24 at HON L 4-1 Bollinger Borromeo Traffley
9/25 at HON W 2-0 Cartes VanVelkinburg Pak
9/26 at HON L 4-2 Timlin Sommerville Traffley
9/27 Not Scheduled
9/28 at DBL L 2-1 (10) Draper Chapman
9/29 at DBL L 4-1 Maloney Jumaa Torres
9/30 at DBL L 6-4 (18) Draper Frisch
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 TKY L 6-3 Lombardi Cartes Shoop
10/2 TKY L 2-1 Jones Tewksbury Shoop
10/3 TKY W 6-1 Chapman Toure
10/4 Not Scheduled
10/5 Not Scheduled
Tokyo Tsunamis Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/5 Not Scheduled
4/6 at HON W 2-0 Jones Timlin Shoop
4/7 at HON L 4-2 VanVelkinburg Toure Kalinin
4/8 Not Scheduled
4/9 ARG L 8-4 Slagle Leverenz
4/10 ARG L 3-1 Severson Heiser Yazawa
4/11 ARG L 8-1 Schaefer Lombardi
4/12 AMI L 5-4 Xuri Jones Windle
4/13 AMI L 6-3 Correia Toure Windle
4/14 AMI W 3-2 Leverenz Irwin Shoop
4/15 Not Scheduled
4/16 at ARG L 5-1 Severson Heiser Yazawa
4/17 at ARG L 3-1 Schaefer Lombardi Rolling
4/18 at ARG W 4-3 Jones Yazawa Montgomery
4/19 HON L 5-3 (10) Kalinin Toure
4/20 HON L 11-2 Xue Leverenz
4/21 HON L 9-4 Sorensen Heiser
4/22 Not Scheduled
4/23 at AMI L 10-0 Wetteland Lombardi
4/24 at AMI L 3-0 Xuri Jones Oliver
4/25 at AMI L 2-1 Backman Chambers
4/26 Not Scheduled
4/27 COZ L 4-2 Konnick Leverenz Jones
4/28 COZ L 3-1 Kane Heiser Spencer
4/29 Not Scheduled
4/30 PAN W 10-2 Lombardi Thomas
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 PAN W 9-3 Jones Spencer
5/2 PAN W 5-3 Toure Darling Shoop
5/3 LND W 7-4 Leverenz Winger
5/4 LND W 5-1 Heiser Landess
5/5 at COZ W 6-4 Lombardi Nguyen Crenshaw
5/6 at COZ W 3-1 Jones Thornton Shoop
5/7 at PAN W 6-2 Toure Wilmot
5/8 at PAN L 2-0 Rubins Leverenz Quade
5/9 at PAN L 7-5 (16) Cohen Chambers
5/10 Not Scheduled
5/11 at LND L 4-3 Verheijen Chambers
5/12 at LND W 3-2 Jones Frank Chambers
5/13 Not Scheduled
5/14 MLN W 6-2 Toure Douglas
5/15 MLN L 14-1 Blyleven Leverenz
5/16 MLN W 3-0 (11) Heiser Travers
5/17 OAK L 15-1 Xherdev Lombardi
5/18 OAK L 5-4 Manrique Shoop Valente
5/19 OAK W 4-3 Toure Montalvo Chambers
5/20 Not Scheduled
5/21 at NY L 4-1 Repoz Leverenz
5/22 at NY L 8-6 Armbrister Heiser Caudill
5/23 at NY L 3-2 Boukpeti Lombardi
5/24 at OAK L 5-3 Manrique Jones Cassano
5/25 at OAK L 4-3 Montalvo Toure Cassano
5/26 at OAK L 3-2 Butler Leverenz Cassano
5/27 Not Scheduled
5/28 NY L 7-3 Armbrister Heiser
5/29 NY L 3-1 Boukpeti Lombardi McLean
5/30 NY W 13-1 Crenshaw Morientes
5/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 at MLN L 5-1 Douglas Toure
6/2 at MLN L 8-2 Blyleven Leverenz
6/3 at HON L 2-1 Sorensen Heiser Traffley
6/4 at HON L 7-1 Bollinger Lombardi
6/5 at HON L 6-3 Timlin Jones Pena
6/6 at HON L 6-3 (13) Dolan Chambers
6/7 ARG W 7-6 (11) Shoop Rolling
6/8 ARG L 6-1 Schaefer Heiser
6/9 ARG W 7-1 Lombardi Arnesson
6/10 ARG L 2-1 Cresswell Jones Severson
6/11 SYD W 2-0 Toure Jumaa Shoop
6/12 SYD W 4-1 Leverenz Borromeo Chambers
6/13 SYD L 7-4 Cartes Heiser Pak
6/14 at DBL L 4-3 (11) Draper Lombardi
6/15 at DBL L 2-1 (13) Moss Chambers
6/16 at DBL L 3-1 Sage Toure Scharein
6/17 at DBL W 2-0 Leverenz Donohue Shoop
6/18 at SYD L 2-0 Borromeo Heiser Holzdeppe
6/19 at SYD L 4-3 (18) Holzdeppe Chambers
6/20 at SYD L 4-0 Pak Jones
6/21 Not Scheduled
6/22 DBL W 8-5 Toure Sage Shoop
6/23 DBL W 7-3 Leverenz Ely
6/24 DBL W 6-5 Heiser Draper Crenshaw
6/25 HON L 10-3 Bollinger Lombardi
6/26 HON W 11-0 Jones Timlin
6/27 HON L 12-6 VanVelkinburg Toure Dolan
6/28 at AMI L 5-2 Wetteland Leverenz Oliver
6/29 at AMI W 4-0 Heiser Xuri
6/30 at AMI L 1-0 Windle Lombardi Oliver
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 COZ W 5-4 Jones Eichhorn Shoop
7/2 COZ W 6-5 (10) Chambers Jones
7/3 COZ L 12-4 Konnick Leverenz
7/4 COZ W 11-3 Heiser Eichhorn Shoop
7/5 PAN W 6-3 Lombardi Dickerman Chambers
7/6 PAN L 5-4 (12) Ward Shoop Quade
7/7 PAN L 2-1 Thomas Toure Quade
7/8 LND W 2-1 Leverenz Kravish Chambers
7/9 LND L 11-6 Weber Heiser
7/10 LND L 11-1 Landess Lombardi
7/11 LND W 4-3 Jones Verheijen Shoop
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 at COZ W 5-1 Toure Choi
7/16 at COZ W 4-3 Leverenz Konnick Crenshaw
7/17 at COZ L 1-0 Thornton Heiser Kalou
7/18 at COZ W 4-1 Lombardi Northrup Shoop
7/19 at PAN W 5-4 Jones Ward Chambers
7/20 at PAN W 3-1 Toure Cohen Shoop
7/21 at PAN L 6-4 Spencer Leverenz Quade
7/22 at LND L 3-2 Weber Heiser Iroha
7/23 at LND L 5-1 Landess Lombardi
7/24 at LND L 6-3 Verheijen Jones
7/25 at LND L 8-2 Frank Toure
7/26 Not Scheduled
7/27 SYD L 2-1 Borromeo Leverenz Wark
7/28 SYD L 3-0 Cartes Heiser Pak
7/29 SYD L 6-1 Sommerville Lombardi
7/30 DBL W 5-4 Jones Maloney Shoop
7/31 DBL L 5-2 Howard Toure
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 DBL W 3-2 Leverenz Sage Shoop
8/2 DBL W 3-2 (12) Chambers Torres
8/3 at SYD L 5-4 Sommerville Lombardi
8/4 at SYD W 2-0 Jones Pessoa Shoop
8/5 at SYD W 4-1 Toure Jumaa Shoop
8/6 at DBL L 3-1 Sage Leverenz Scharein
8/7 at DBL W 3-1 Heiser Donohue Chambers
8/8 at DBL W 4-3 Lombardi Burke Shoop
8/9 at ARG W 6-5 Crenshaw Arnesson Montgomery
8/10 at ARG L 3-0 Kimura Toure Cresswell
8/11 at ARG L 8-0 Slagle Leverenz
8/12 at ARG L 2-1 (10) Vaughn Shoop
8/13 AMI L 4-3 (11) Windle Chambers Oliver
8/14 AMI L 5-4 (16) Windle Montgomery Ripple
8/15 AMI L 3-1 (10) Yang Toure Backman
8/16 Not Scheduled
8/17 MLN L 4-3 (10) Lincecum Montgomery
8/18 MLN W 9-1 Heiser Bream
8/19 MLN W 3-2 Lombardi Tenorio Shoop
8/20 OAK L 3-2 McNally Jones Rohr
8/21 OAK W 3-2 Montgomery Moala
8/22 OAK L 5-1 Manrique Leverenz
8/23 at NY L 2-1 (10) Milner Shoop
8/24 at NY W 2-0 Montgomery Smith Chambers
8/25 at NY W 8-5 (10) Montgomery Caudill
8/26 at MLN L 1-0 Blyleven Montgomery
8/27 at MLN W 4-2 Leverenz Lincecum Shoop
8/28 at MLN W 5-4 Heiser Travers Shoop
8/29 at MLN W 8-0 Lombardi Tenorio
8/30 NY W 4-2 Jones Armbrister Shoop
8/31 NY L 7-6 McLean Shoop Blosser
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 NY L 9-7 Morientes Leverenz McLean
9/2 Not Scheduled
9/3 at OAK L 5-0 Manrique Heiser
9/4 at OAK W 14-2 Lombardi Hashad
9/5 at OAK L 7-3 Butler Jones
9/6 Not Scheduled
9/7 HON L 9-2 Xue Toure
9/8 HON W 8-7 Leverenz Matarazzo Shoop
9/9 HON L 6-3 Bollinger Heiser Kalinin
9/10 SYD L 7-4 Cartes Lombardi Wark
9/11 SYD W 5-1 Jones Sommerville
9/12 SYD W 4-2 Toure Chapman Shoop
9/13 ARG L 8-5 Sorensen Leverenz Northrup
9/14 ARG L 8-7 Nunez Shoop Vaughn
9/15 at DBL W 4-0 Lombardi Sage
9/16 at DBL L 5-1 Donohue Jones Ely
9/17 at AMI L 9-1 Windle Toure
9/18 at AMI L 2-1 Correia Leverenz Oliver
9/19 at AMI L 3-2 Spencer Heiser Oliver
9/20 at ARG W 7-5 Lombardi Rolling Shoop
9/21 at ARG L 2-1 Vaughn Jones
9/22 DBL W 5-1 Toure Burke
9/23 DBL W 7-2 Leverenz Maloney
9/24 AMI W 2-0 Heiser Irwin Shoop
9/25 AMI L 6-0 Wetteland Lombardi
9/26 AMI L 13-1 Xuri Jones
9/27 Not Scheduled
9/28 at HON W 4-0 Toure Xue
9/29 at HON L 8-3 Matarazzo Leverenz
9/30 at HON L 7-1 Bollinger Heiser
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 at SYD W 6-3 Lombardi Cartes Shoop
10/2 at SYD W 2-1 Jones Tewksbury Shoop
10/3 at SYD L 6-1 Chapman Toure
10/4 Not Scheduled
10/5 Not Scheduled
Vancouver Mounties Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/5 Not Scheduled
4/6 EDM W 1-0 Verlander Souza Atherton
4/7 EDM L 4-3 Barnes Barnes Giannelli
4/8 EDM L 3-2 Beltran Atherton Connell
4/9 CAI W 3-2 (10) Atherton Ogasawara
4/10 CAI L 11-2 Fife Yost
4/11 CAI L 9-4 Ricketts Verlander May
4/12 at EDM L 5-1 Barnes Barnes
4/13 at EDM W 1-0 Pradeep Beltran Atherton
4/14 at EDM W 5-4 Denanyoh Rowe Atherton
4/15 Not Scheduled
4/16 at RIO W 7-6 (12) Burdette Meoli Atherton
4/17 at RIO L 6-5 Wong Denanyoh
4/18 at RIO W 4-2 Barnes Pirtle Burdette
4/19 JAM L 2-1 Lastimosa Pradeep Ramos
4/20 JAM W 5-4 (10) Iwamoto Biittner
4/21 JAM W 4-3 Yost Musial Atherton
4/22 RIO W 3-1 (11) Winchell Meoli
4/23 RIO W 4-0 Barnes Pirtle
4/24 RIO W 1-0 Pradeep Majewski Atherton
4/25 RIO L 7-4 Scarbery Beecher Piccini
4/26 Not Scheduled
4/27 at HK L 4-3 Perez Denanyoh
4/28 at HK L 1-0 Ioannou Verlander Pendergast
4/29 Not Scheduled
4/30 at CAI W 2-1 Barnes Coombs Kallstrom
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 at CAI L 13-1 Kershaw Pradeep
5/2 at CAI W 3-2 Beecher Suttner Burdette
5/3 Not Scheduled
5/4 at CALA L 4-3 Martin Burdette
5/5 at CALA W 10-1 Verlander Booe
5/6 Not Scheduled
5/7 at JAM W 11-0 Barnes Lastimosa
5/8 at JAM L 6-2 Hernandez Pradeep
5/9 at JAM W 8-3 Beecher Biittner
5/10 CALA W 1-0 Denanyoh Rivers Atherton
5/11 CALA W 11-4 Verlander Booe
5/12 HK L 3-1 Fitzgerald Barnes Magallon
5/13 HK L 3-1 Piasecky Pradeep Wisner
5/14 WAR L 3-2 Wood Beecher Thomas
5/15 WAR W 5-3 (11) Atherton Taylor
5/16 WAR W 2-1 Verlander Nishiyama Atherton
5/17 at STO W 5-1 Barnes Ogura
5/18 at STO L 6-3 Greinke Denanyoh
5/19 at STO W 5-3 Beecher Fernandez Atherton
5/20 Not Scheduled
5/21 at ENT L 5-4 Ishiguro Kallstrom Hamann
5/22 at ENT W 7-3 Verlander Beam
5/23 at ENT W 9-1 Barnes Gaines
5/24 STO L 7-3 Greinke Pradeep
5/25 STO L 3-0 Fernandez Beecher Pacheco
5/26 STO L 6-1 Bigelow Kallstrom
5/27 Not Scheduled
5/28 ENT W 3-2 (10) Atherton Hamann
5/29 ENT W 4-0 Iwamoto Gaines
5/30 ENT L 7-3 Arrieta Pradeep
5/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 at WAR L 6-0 Wood Beecher
6/2 at WAR L 5-3 Chindavong Kallstrom
6/3 at WAR W 8-5 Barnes Nishiyama
6/4 LB L 5-0 Follett Iwamoto Barron
6/5 LB L 1-0 Alley Pradeep Ochoa
6/6 LB L 3-2 Yoffe Beecher Barron
6/7 HAV L 7-1 O'Donnell Kallstrom
6/8 HAV L 3-2 Arnold Verlander Fisher
6/9 HAV L 1-0 Williams Barnes Papadimitriou
6/10 Not Scheduled
6/11 EDM L 7-2 (10) Zarei Pradeep
6/12 EDM W 7-4 Beecher Lekovic Atherton
6/13 EDM L 6-4 (10) Connell Filley
6/14 at RIO W 7-2 Verlander Hobson
6/15 at RIO L 6-5 (10) Ayer Winchell
6/16 at RIO W 2-1 Pradeep Majewski Atherton
6/17 at RIO L 3-2 Scarbery Beecher Neville
6/18 at EDM L 5-2 Thompson Kallstrom Giannelli
6/19 at EDM W 18-0 Verlander Souza
6/20 at EDM W 6-5 Filley Connell Atherton
6/21 at EDM W 6-4 (11) Atherton Giannelli
6/22 RIO L 4-0 Majewski Beecher
6/23 RIO W 4-3 Filley Sanders
6/24 RIO L 4-2 Anderson Verlander Hobson
6/25 at LB W 4-2 Barnes Follett Atherton
6/26 at LB L 7-4 (13) Pendleton Iwamoto
6/27 at LB W 3-1 Beecher Yoffe Atherton
6/28 at HAV L 5-2 O'Donnell Kallstrom Pizarro
6/29 at HAV L 3-2 (14) Pizarro Winchell
6/30 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 CALA W 7-2 Barnes Levy
7/2 CALA W 10-4 Pradeep Neagle
7/3 CALA W 5-3 (10) Atherton Martin
7/4 CALA W 3-1 Kallstrom Booe Atherton
7/5 CAI W 6-1 Verlander Coombs
7/6 CAI L 2-0 Kershaw Barnes Ogasawara
7/7 CAI L 3-1 Suttner Pradeep Ricketts
7/8 HK L 8-4 Wisner Yost
7/9 HK W 6-2 Beecher Lahm
7/10 HK W 2-1 Verlander Harvey Atherton
7/11 HK W 6-1 Barnes Pappas
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 at CALA W 12-4 Pradeep Neagle
7/16 at CALA W 5-0 Yost Rivers
7/17 at CALA L 5-1 Booe Beecher
7/18 at CALA W 2-1 Verlander Ely Atherton
7/19 at CAI W 6-4 Burdette Kershaw Atherton
7/20 at CAI L 8-0 Suttner Pradeep
7/21 at CAI L 6-5 (10) Ogasawara Kallstrom
7/22 at HK W 4-0 Beecher Lahm
7/23 at HK W 9-2 Verlander Harvey
7/24 at HK W 4-2 (14) Atherton Ioannou
7/25 at HK W 1-0 Pradeep Tavarez Atherton
7/26 Not Scheduled
7/27 at JAM W 6-2 Yost Berg
7/28 at JAM W 3-0 Beecher Lastimosa Kallstrom
7/29 at JAM W 10-0 Verlander Musial
7/30 HAV L 2-0 Williams Barnes Fisher
7/31 HAV W 3-2 Pradeep Byrne Atherton
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 HAV L 1-0 Beck Yost Papadimitriou
8/2 LB L 1-0 Waterbury Beecher Lake
8/3 LB L 5-2 Duryea Verlander Ochoa
8/4 Not Scheduled
8/5 at HAV W 2-0 Barnes Byrne Kallstrom
8/6 at HAV L 6-2 Underhill Pradeep
8/7 at HAV W 3-1 Yost O'Donnell Atherton
8/8 at HAV W 4-1 Beecher Arnold Burdette
8/9 at LB L 3-2 (11) Duryea Verlander
8/10 at LB W 5-3 Barnes Follett
8/11 at LB L 7-0 Alley Winchell
8/12 at LB W 3-2 Kallstrom Yoffe Atherton
8/13 JAM W 2-0 Verlander Lastimosa Atherton
8/14 JAM W 9-0 Barnes Biittner
8/15 JAM W 4-2 Burdette Sjodin Atherton
8/16 WAR W 6-4 Atherton Thomas
8/17 WAR L 4-3 (11) Park Verlander
8/18 WAR W 3-0 Barnes Koenig Atherton
8/19 Not Scheduled
8/20 at STO L 6-3 Greinke Pradeep Archer
8/21 at STO L 4-0 Fernandez Beecher
8/22 at STO L 5-4 Coleman Kallstrom
8/23 ENT W 8-4 Barnes Beam
8/24 ENT L 3-2 Crowson Suler Sanchez
8/25 ENT L 3-1 Arrieta Beecher Hamann
8/26 Not Scheduled
8/27 at WAR W 9-2 Pradeep Hamidou
8/28 at WAR L 8-7 Chindavong Burdette Taylor
8/29 at WAR L 3-2 Dorji Suler Despatie
8/30 at ENT L 1-0 (15) Stallard Atherton
8/31 at ENT W 9-5 Verlander Ripple
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 at ENT W 3-2 (11) Burdette Ishiguro Atherton
9/2 Not Scheduled
9/3 STO W 2-1 (10) Atherton Coleman
9/4 STO L 6-1 Yasuda Beecher
9/5 STO W 1-0 Verlander Greinke Atherton
9/6 LB L 4-1 Duryea Barnes Barron
9/7 LB W 6-3 Suler Follett Atherton
9/8 LB W 6-3 Pradeep Alley
9/9 LB L 10-5 Yoffe Burdette
9/10 HAV L 3-1 Arnold Barnes Papadimitriou
9/11 HAV L 5-1 Williams Suler
9/12 HAV L 12-0 Byrne Pradeep
9/13 at RIO W 8-1 Verlander Scarbery
9/14 at RIO W 8-2 Barnes Rubins
9/15 at EDM W 8-7 Suler Barnes Atherton
9/16 at EDM W 3-2 Beecher Souza Kallstrom
9/17 JAM W 3-2 Verlander Lastimosa Atherton
9/18 JAM W 1-0 Barnes Biittner Atherton
9/19 JAM W 3-0 (12) Hill Gillenwater
9/20 EDM W 5-2 Beecher Barnes Atherton
9/21 EDM W 4-1 Pradeep Souza
9/22 EDM L 7-4 Giannelli Atherton Yates
9/23 Not Scheduled
9/24 at JAM W 7-1 Suler Hernandez
9/25 at JAM L 3-0 Lastimosa Beecher Gillenwater
9/26 at JAM L 3-1 Taylor Burdette
9/27 RIO L 5-2 Anderson Barnes Majewski
9/28 RIO W 5-0 Suler Rolling
9/29 at LB L 5-2 Alley Beecher Whiteside
9/30 at LB W 1-0 Pradeep Yoffe Hill
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 at HAV L 4-3 (10) Papadimitriou Atherton
10/2 at HAV L 3-0 O'Donnell Suler Fisher
10/3 at HAV L 2-1 Arnold Beecher Pizarro
10/4 Not Scheduled
10/5 Not Scheduled
Warsaw White Eagles Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/5 Not Scheduled
4/6 at HK L 7-1 Harvey Nishiyama
4/7 at HK W 2-1 Navarro Tavarez Koenig
4/8 at HK W 7-1 Hamidou Wieghorst
4/9 at STO W 4-2 (11) Chindavong Coleman Koenig
4/10 at STO L 1-0 Yasuda Schmeichel Archer
4/11 at STO W 4-3 Nishiyama Ogura Thomas
4/12 CALA W 4-1 Navarro Booe
4/13 CALA W 4-0 Hamidou Ely
4/14 CALA W 6-2 Wood Nippert
4/15 Not Scheduled
4/16 STO L 3-0 Yasuda Schmeichel Coleman
4/17 STO W 4-0 Nishiyama Ogura
4/18 STO L 3-1 Greinke Navarro Archer
4/19 HK L 2-1 Wieghorst Hamidou Sherry
4/20 HK L 4-3 Perez Wood Magallon
4/21 HK W 6-0 Chindavong Ioannou
4/22 at CALA W 5-0 Nishiyama Rivers
4/23 at CALA W 5-3 Navarro Booe Thomas
4/24 at CALA W 3-0 Hamidou Foster
4/25 at CALA W 3-0 Wood Nippert Thomas
4/26 Not Scheduled
4/27 EDM W 2-0 Schmeichel Souza Koenig
4/28 EDM W 3-2 Nishiyama Barnes Koenig
4/29 Not Scheduled
4/30 LB L 9-6 Follett Navarro Pendleton
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 LB L 5-2 Rees Hamidou Barron
5/2 LB L 6-2 Yoffe Wood
5/3 HAV L 7-0 Underhill Schmeichel
5/4 HAV L 7-0 O'Donnell Nishiyama
5/5 at EDM L 7-1 Beltran Navarro
5/6 at EDM L 6-3 Hutchinson Hamidou Giannelli
5/7 at LB L 5-1 Yoffe Wood
5/8 at LB L 8-4 Lake Schmeichel
5/9 at LB L 2-1 Duryea Nishiyama Barron
5/10 Not Scheduled
5/11 at HAV W 4-3 Navarro Arnold Thomas
5/12 at HAV L 12-3 Williams Hamidou
5/13 Not Scheduled
5/14 at VCM W 3-2 Wood Beecher Thomas
5/15 at VCM L 5-3 (11) Atherton Taylor
5/16 at VCM L 2-1 Verlander Nishiyama Atherton
5/17 RIO W 1-0 (10) Koenig Pirtle
5/18 RIO L 7-5 (10) Meoli Taylor
5/19 RIO W 8-3 Wood Ayer
5/20 Not Scheduled
5/21 at JAM L 2-0 Sjodin Taylor Opalev
5/22 at JAM W 10-3 Nishiyama Yadav
5/23 at JAM W 5-1 Navarro Lastimosa Chindavong
5/24 Not Scheduled
5/25 at RIO L 2-1 Majewski Hamidou
5/26 at RIO L 8-2 Scarbery Wood
5/27 at RIO L 8-1 Anderson Schmeichel
5/28 JAM L 4-1 Ramos Nishiyama Gillenwater
5/29 JAM L 3-1 Lastimosa Navarro Opalev
5/30 JAM W 7-1 Hamidou Sigman
5/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 VCM W 6-0 Wood Beecher
6/2 VCM W 5-3 Chindavong Kallstrom
6/3 VCM L 8-5 Barnes Nishiyama
6/4 at HK W 3-0 Navarro Fitzgerald Thomas
6/5 at HK W 3-0 Hamidou Tavarez Thomas
6/6 at HK W 3-2 Wood Perez Taylor
6/7 at STO L 3-2 Hernandez Thomas
6/8 at STO L 2-1 Gunning Nishiyama Archer
6/9 at STO W 3-2 Navarro Ogura Taylor
6/10 at STO L 7-1 Greinke Hamidou
6/11 at ENT W 4-0 Wood Ripple
6/12 at ENT W 1-0 Schmeichel Ishiguro Thomas
6/13 at ENT W 6-1 Nishiyama Beam
6/14 Not Scheduled
6/15 CAI L 6-1 Coombs Navarro
6/16 CAI L 2-0 Kershaw Hamidou Ogasawara
6/17 CAI W 5-2 Wood Suttner Chindavong
6/18 ENT W 7-4 Koenig Crowson Thomas
6/19 ENT W 5-4 (10) Chindavong Crowson
6/20 ENT W 9-2 Navarro Arrieta
6/21 at CAI L 5-2 Kershaw Hamidou Marquez
6/22 at CAI W 8-0 Wood Suttner
6/23 at CAI W 5-1 Schmeichel Fife
6/24 at CAI L 2-1 (11) Marquez Nishiyama
6/25 HK W 9-8 Chindavong Pappas Thomas
6/26 HK L 9-8 Castaneda Hamidou Perez
6/27 HK L 6-3 Pendergast Wood
6/28 at CALA L 1-0 Booe Schmeichel
6/29 at CALA L 4-2 Ely Nishiyama Ardiles
6/30 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 EDM W 2-1 Navarro Barnes Thomas
7/2 EDM L 10-8 Hubnik Hamidou Connell
7/3 EDM L 7-5 Hubnik Koenig Connell
7/4 EDM W 3-2 Koenig Thompson Thomas
7/5 LB W 5-1 Nishiyama Duryea
7/6 LB L 8-6 Pendleton Koenig Barron
7/7 LB W 3-1 Hamidou Alley Thomas
7/8 HAV L 5-1 Underhill Wood
7/9 HAV L 7-4 O'Donnell Schmeichel Papadimitriou
7/10 HAV W 6-3 Nishiyama Fisher
7/11 HAV L 3-1 (10) Williams Dorji Jones
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 at EDM W 9-7 Hamidou Baker
7/16 at EDM W 4-1 Wood Beltran Koenig
7/17 at EDM L 10-1 Thompson Schmeichel
7/18 at EDM L 13-5 Souza Nishiyama
7/19 at LB W 7-4 Navarro Lake
7/20 at LB L 7-2 Alley Hamidou Barron
7/21 at LB L 4-3 Whiteside Wood Pendleton
7/22 at HAV L 4-3 (10) Pizarro Koenig
7/23 at HAV W 5-2 Nishiyama Arnold Despatie
7/24 at HAV L 5-2 Williams Navarro Easley
7/25 at HAV L 8-6 (10) Byrne Hamidou
7/26 Not Scheduled
7/27 at ENT L 3-2 Ishiguro Wood Hamann
7/28 at ENT L 5-2 Beam Dorji Hamann
7/29 at ENT L 6-2 Gaines Thomas
7/30 CAI W 4-3 Despatie Ogasawara
7/31 CAI L 6-0 Suttner Hamidou
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 CAI W 5-4 Park Marquez
8/2 CAI W 2-1 Thomas Ogasawara Despatie
8/3 ENT W 5-2 Koenig Gaines Chindavong
8/4 ENT W 6-1 Navarro Arrieta
8/5 ENT W 7-2 Hamidou Ripple
8/6 at CAI W 6-4 (13) Taylor Ogasawara Despatie
8/7 at CAI W 4-3 Dorji Marquez Thomas
8/8 at CAI L 4-2 Coombs Koenig Ogasawara
8/9 STO L 6-0 Greinke Navarro
8/10 STO L 8-2 Fernandez Hamidou
8/11 STO L 4-0 Bigelow Wood
8/12 STO L 6-0 Gunning Dorji
8/13 CALA L 6-5 Ely Koenig Chouinard
8/14 CALA L 1-0 Nippert Navarro Chouinard
8/15 CALA W 2-1 Hamidou Neagle Thomas
8/16 at VCM L 6-4 Atherton Thomas
8/17 at VCM W 4-3 (11) Park Verlander
8/18 at VCM L 3-0 Barnes Koenig Atherton
8/19 Not Scheduled
8/20 at RIO L 3-2 (12) Pirtle Chindavong
8/21 at RIO L 5-1 Scarbery Hamidou
8/22 at RIO W 4-3 (10) Thomas Meoli
8/23 at JAM W 9-2 Dorji Biittner
8/24 at JAM W 6-3 Koenig Berg Despatie
8/25 at JAM W 7-0 Navarro Sigman
8/26 Not Scheduled
8/27 VCM L 9-2 Pradeep Hamidou
8/28 VCM W 8-7 Chindavong Burdette Taylor
8/29 VCM W 3-2 Dorji Suler Despatie
8/30 Not Scheduled
8/31 JAM W 3-2 Koenig Lastimosa Thomas
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 JAM L 3-1 Biittner Navarro Opalev
9/2 JAM L 5-4 Sjodin Hamidou Ramos
9/3 RIO W 4-1 Wood Meoli Thomas
9/4 RIO L 4-3 Rubins Dorji Pirtle
9/5 RIO L 4-3 Hattori Koenig Wong
9/6 Not Scheduled
9/7 at HK L 3-2 Magallon Navarro Wisner
9/8 at HK L 4-2 Wieghorst Hamidou Fitzgerald
9/9 at HK W 5-3 Taylor Tavarez
9/10 at ENT L 5-3 Stallard Thomas
9/11 at ENT L 4-0 Arrieta Koenig
9/12 at ENT W 6-2 Navarro Ripple
9/13 at STO L 3-0 Gunning Hamidou Archer
9/14 at STO L 7-2 Bigelow Wood
9/15 at CAI W 6-2 Dorji Coombs
9/16 at CAI W 4-0 Koenig Kershaw Thomas
9/17 CALA W 5-3 Navarro Ely Park
9/18 CALA W 7-5 Hamidou Nippert
9/19 CALA L 4-0 Neagle Wood
9/20 STO W 4-2 Dorji Yasuda Park
9/21 STO W 6-4 Koenig Greinke
9/22 CAI W 6-0 Navarro Hulen
9/23 CAI W 6-2 Hamidou Coombs
9/24 at CALA W 3-0 Wood Neagle Thomas
9/25 at CALA W 7-1 Dorji Rivers
9/26 at CALA W 4-2 Koenig Booe Despatie
9/27 Not Scheduled
9/28 HK L 9-4 Randall Navarro
9/29 HK W 4-2 Hamidou Tavarez
9/30 HK W 6-3 Wood Ioannou Park
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 ENT W 5-3 Dorji Crowson Thomas
10/2 ENT L 5-2 Arrieta Koenig Arndt
10/3 ENT L 3-2 Arndt Navarro Hamann
10/4 Not Scheduled
10/5 Not Scheduled