Weaver League International Schedules
Weaver League International Schedules
Tuesday, October 6, 2048
Amity White Sharks Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/6 Not Scheduled
4/7 at TKY L 5-4 Leverenz Collison Shoop
4/8 at TKY W 5-1 Xuri Toure
4/9 at TKY W 6-0 Correia Irwin
4/10 at MLN L 14-2 Callahan Rubins
4/11 at MLN L 7-5 Uhlaender Backman Stevens
4/12 at MLN W 7-2 Wetteland Ogura
4/13 HON W 2-1 (10) Green Al-Owairan
4/14 HON L 6-0 Bollinger Correia
4/15 HON L 8-4 Sorensen Rubins
4/16 Not Scheduled
4/17 SYD W 4-2 Ryan Chapman Green
4/18 SYD W 3-1 Wetteland Cartes Green
4/19 SYD W 4-3 (13) Oliver Munson
4/20 TKY W 3-2 Correia Shields
4/21 TKY W 4-2 Rubins Heiser Green
4/22 TKY W 2-1 Ryan Shoop Backman
4/23 Not Scheduled
4/24 at HON W 8-3 Wetteland Byrne
4/25 at HON W 6-1 Bierman Lee
4/26 at HON W 6-2 Correia Bollinger
4/27 Not Scheduled
4/28 at NY W 7-0 Ryan Gingras
4/29 at NY W 9-4 Wetteland Barton
4/30 MLN L 2-0 Lincecum Rubins Hernandez
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 MLN L 2-1 Ogura Xuri Filley
5/2 MLN W 2-1 Correia Callahan
5/3 MLN L 9-1 Tenorio Ryan
5/4 Not Scheduled
5/5 at OAK W 3-2 (10) Bierman Finch
5/6 at OAK L 5-4 Montalvo Collison Cassano
5/7 Not Scheduled
5/8 at SYD W 4-1 Xuri Borromeo Green
5/9 at SYD L 3-2 (11) Munson Green
5/10 at SYD W 5-3 (11) Green Wark
5/11 OAK W 1-0 Wetteland Bako Green
5/12 OAK L 6-5 Moala Rubins
5/13 NY W 1-0 Xuri Morientes Green
5/14 NY L 6-5 Lagos Correia Smith
5/15 at COZ L 1-0 Hashad Ryan Konnick
5/16 at COZ W 2-0 Wetteland Choi Oliver
5/17 at COZ W 4-3 Backman Konnick Green
5/18 at LND L 2-0 Dixon Xuri Dickerman
5/19 at LND W 11-8 Correia Weber Oliver
5/20 at LND W 6-3 Wetteland Danforth
5/21 Not Scheduled
5/22 at PAN W 2-1 Ryan Spencer Green
5/23 at PAN W 4-0 Rubins Thomas
5/24 at PAN W 1-0 Xuri Hattori Green
5/25 at PAN L 6-0 Quade Correia
5/26 Not Scheduled
5/27 COZ W 2-0 Wetteland Thornton Green
5/28 COZ L 3-1 Choi Ryan Nunez
5/29 LND L 2-0 Dixon Rubins Lord
5/30 LND W 4-3 Xuri Kravish Green
5/31 LND L 4-3 (11) Lord Oliver Dickerman
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 PAN L 2-1 Yang Green Pak
6/2 PAN L 3-2 (11) Pak Green Kato
6/3 PAN W 9-1 Rubins Thomas
6/4 Not Scheduled
6/5 at TKY L 4-3 Shoop Xuri
6/6 at TKY W 10-0 Correia Irwin
6/7 at TKY W 7-4 Wetteland Heiser Backman
6/8 SYD L 4-0 Chapman Ryan
6/9 SYD W 2-1 (11) Rubins Munson
6/10 SYD W 3-0 Xuri Borromeo
6/11 SYD W 2-0 Correia Sommerville Green
6/12 DBL W 3-0 Wetteland Ely Green
6/13 DBL W 4-0 Ryan Donohue
6/14 DBL L 10-5 Burke Rubins
6/15 at ARG W 5-2 Xuri Paek Bierman
6/16 at ARG L 7-1 Schaefer Correia
6/17 at ARG L 6-5 (12) Rush Escude
6/18 at ARG L 5-1 Slagle Ryan
6/19 at DBL L 5-3 Sage Rubins Torres
6/20 at DBL W 3-2 (13) Green Torres Bierman
6/21 at DBL W 7-1 Correia Pierce
6/22 Not Scheduled
6/23 ARG W 3-0 Wetteland Arnesson Green
6/24 ARG L 6-5 Slagle Ryan Rush
6/25 ARG W 4-2 Backman Rush
6/26 TKY W 4-1 Xuri Toure Green
6/27 TKY W 6-1 Correia Irwin
6/28 TKY W 4-3 (11) Bierman Shoop
6/29 at HON L 2-0 VanVelkinburg Ryan Traffley
6/30 at HON L 6-2 Byrne Rubins
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 at HON L 1-0 Timlin Xuri
7/2 OAK L 2-0 Manrique Correia Finch
7/3 OAK L 7-5 McNally Wetteland Cassano
7/4 OAK W 4-0 Ryan Xherdev
7/5 OAK W 3-2 Rubins Hashad Green
7/6 Not Scheduled
7/7 MLN L 5-2 Tenorio Xuri
7/8 MLN W 1-0 Oliver Blyleven
7/9 NY W 5-2 Wetteland Milner Bierman
7/10 NY W 4-2 Ryan Harris Green
7/11 NY L 12-0 Barton Rubins
7/12 NY W 1-0 Xuri Morientes Green
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 Not Scheduled
7/16 at OAK W 2-0 (11) Green McNally
7/17 at OAK L 4-0 Xherdev Xuri
7/18 at OAK W 6-1 Correia Hashad
7/19 at OAK W 7-3 Ryan Valente
7/20 at MLN L 3-2 Travers Oliver
7/21 at MLN W 5-1 Wetteland Blyleven
7/22 at MLN L 5-4 Travers Backman
7/23 at NY L 4-3 Armbrister Correia Smith
7/24 at NY L 5-4 (12) Barton Green
7/25 at NY W 5-1 Rubins Morientes
7/26 at NY W 8-6 (13) Collison McLean
7/27 at DBL W 3-1 Xuri Ely Escude
7/28 at DBL L 3-1 Scharein Kinslow
7/29 at DBL W 5-1 Ryan Burke
7/30 Not Scheduled
7/31 ARG W 4-0 Rubins Schaefer
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 ARG W 4-3 Backman Paek
8/2 ARG L 4-3 Slagle Xuri Rush
8/3 ARG L 3-2 Rush Oliver
8/4 DBL W 3-2 Ryan Burke Green
8/5 DBL W 4-1 Rubins Attreau Green
8/6 DBL W 5-3 Wetteland Pierce
8/7 at ARG W 9-4 Xuri Slagle
8/8 at ARG W 8-3 Correia Paek
8/9 at ARG L 3-2 Mitterwald Ryan Rush
8/10 at SYD W 3-1 Rubins Sommerville Green
8/11 at SYD L 1-0 Pessoa Wetteland Munson
8/12 at SYD W 7-0 Xuri Chapman
8/13 at SYD W 3-1 Correia Cartes Green
8/14 HON L 2-1 (10) Traffley Green Zelner
8/15 HON W 3-2 (10) Wetteland Traffley
8/16 HON L 4-2 Stromme Green
8/17 Not Scheduled
8/18 at COZ W 7-2 Correia Nunez
8/19 at COZ W 4-0 Rubins Thornton
8/20 at COZ W 8-1 Escude Konnick
8/21 at LND W 3-1 Xuri Frank Green
8/22 at LND W 6-3 Correia Dixon
8/23 at LND L 3-2 Thompson Backman
8/24 at PAN W 1-0 Wetteland Baek Green
8/25 at PAN W 2-1 Xuri Hattori Green
8/26 Not Scheduled
8/27 COZ W 4-3 Correia Northrup Green
8/28 COZ W 5-1 Rubins Kane
8/29 COZ W 5-0 Wetteland Nunez
8/30 COZ W 5-4 Xuri Thornton Green
8/31 LND W 3-2 Oliver Mastracci
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 LND W 5-0 Rubins Dixon
9/2 LND W 4-2 Wetteland Weber Green
9/3 Not Scheduled
9/4 PAN L 8-6 Fain Xuri Pak
9/5 PAN W 2-1 Bierman Pacheco Green
9/6 PAN L 4-2 (11) Kato Green
9/7 Not Scheduled
9/8 at TKY L 3-1 Toure Wetteland Shoop
9/9 at TKY W 2-1 Xuri Irwin Windle
9/10 at TKY L 1-0 Heiser Bierman Shoop
9/11 DBL W 5-1 Rubins Ely
9/12 DBL W 5-3 Wetteland Scharein Green
9/13 DBL W 4-1 Xuri Burke
9/14 at SYD W 4-1 Bierman Pessoa Oliver
9/15 at SYD W 4-1 Rubins Chapman Windle
9/16 at ARG W 2-0 Wetteland Schaefer
9/17 at ARG W 9-8 (14) Ryan Britton Yang
9/18 at HON W 6-2 Bierman Dolan
9/19 at HON L 9-2 Stromme Rubins
9/20 at HON L 1-0 Sorensen Oliver Traffley
9/21 SYD W 4-0 Xuri Cartes
9/22 SYD W 4-3 (14) Green Munson
9/23 ARG W 2-1 Bierman Severson Green
9/24 ARG W 1-0 Rubins Schaefer Green
9/25 HON W 1-0 Wetteland Sorensen
9/26 HON L 5-1 VanVelkinburg Xuri
9/27 HON L 3-2 Lee Correia Bollinger
9/28 Not Scheduled
9/29 TKY L 4-2 Toure Bierman Shoop
9/30 TKY L 4-2 Irwin Green Chambers
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 TKY L 7-2 Heiser Ryan
10/2 at DBL W 7-1 Xuri Ely
10/3 at DBL W 4-3 Correia Torres Green
10/4 at DBL L 1-0 Donohue Bierman Draper
10/5 Not Scheduled
10/6 at New York
Argentina Archers Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/6 Not Scheduled
4/7 at HON L 11-0 Lee Schaefer
4/8 at HON L 5-4 Kalinin Yazawa
4/9 Not Scheduled
4/10 at DBL W 4-1 Slagle Caster
4/11 at DBL W 4-3 Britton Pierce Rush
4/12 at DBL W 3-2 Mitterwald Draper
4/13 at SYD L 6-4 Munson Schaefer
4/14 at SYD L 9-4 Sommerville Arnesson
4/15 at SYD L 6-1 Pessoa Slagle
4/16 Not Scheduled
4/17 DBL W 6-1 Yazawa Wanyama
4/18 DBL W 8-7 (10) Rolling Draper
4/19 DBL L 6-2 Attreau Schaefer Sage
4/20 HON L 8-4 Bollinger Arnesson
4/21 HON L 3-2 Sorensen Slagle Traffley
4/22 HON L 4-1 VanVelkinburg Cresswell
4/23 Not Scheduled
4/24 SYD L 5-2 Cartes Rush
4/25 SYD L 3-1 Borromeo Schaefer Munson
4/26 SYD L 5-2 Sommerville Arnesson Holzdeppe
4/27 Not Scheduled
4/28 at COZ L 3-2 (10) Choi Rush
4/29 at COZ W 4-3 (14) Rush Jones Yazawa
4/30 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 at LND W 9-8 (10) Mitterwald Kendall
5/2 at LND L 5-0 Weber Schaefer
5/3 at LND W 8-1 Arnesson Danforth
5/4 at PAN W 3-1 Slagle Spencer Britton
5/5 at PAN W 7-2 Cresswell Thomas
5/6 COZ L 4-3 Northrup Rush Eichhorn
5/7 COZ W 8-4 Schaefer Matarazzo
5/8 LND L 3-2 Danforth Arnesson Petkov
5/9 LND L 5-2 (10) Winger Paek Dickerman
5/10 LND L 5-2 Landess Cresswell
5/11 Not Scheduled
5/12 PAN L 6-1 Hattori Mitterwald
5/13 PAN W 6-4 Schaefer Quade Yazawa
5/14 Not Scheduled
5/15 OAK L 6-4 Butler Arnesson Finch
5/16 OAK L 3-2 Bako Slagle Moala
5/17 OAK L 5-4 Rohr Cresswell Moala
5/18 Not Scheduled
5/19 at MLN W 6-2 Mitterwald Pradeep
5/20 at MLN L 12-3 Callahan Schaefer
5/21 at MLN L 5-0 Tenorio Arnesson
5/22 at NY L 5-4 Armbrister Rush
5/23 at NY L 4-2 Barton Rolling
5/24 at NY L 5-1 Morientes Mitterwald
5/25 MLN L 6-1 Callahan Schaefer
5/26 MLN L 5-1 Tenorio Arnesson
5/27 MLN L 4-2 (10) Blyleven Rush Travers
5/28 Not Scheduled
5/29 NY L 13-11 Armbrister Rush
5/30 NY L 5-2 Morientes Mitterwald
5/31 NY L 6-1 Lagos Schaefer
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 Not Scheduled
6/2 at OAK L 1-0 Hashad Arnesson Cassano
6/3 at OAK W 4-1 Slagle Bako Rolling
6/4 at HON L 5-3 VanVelkinburg Severson Traffley
6/5 at HON L 5-4 Timlin Mitterwald Zelner
6/6 at HON W 3-0 Schaefer Lee Rolling
6/7 at HON W 5-4 (10) Yazawa Al-Owairan Paek
6/8 DBL L 3-1 Donohue Slagle Torres
6/9 DBL W 2-0 Severson Burke Rolling
6/10 DBL L 5-3 Attreau Mitterwald
6/11 DBL W 4-0 Schaefer Pierce
6/12 at TKY L 7-6 (10) Shoop Paek
6/13 at TKY W 9-5 Slagle Lombardi
6/14 at TKY L 14-9 Jones Severson
6/15 AMI L 5-2 Xuri Paek Bierman
6/16 AMI W 7-1 Schaefer Correia
6/17 AMI W 6-5 (12) Rush Escude
6/18 AMI W 5-1 Slagle Ryan
6/19 TKY W 10-3 Severson Lombardi
6/20 TKY L 6-4 Jones Mitterwald Shoop
6/21 TKY W 2-1 (11) Britton Shoop
6/22 Not Scheduled
6/23 at AMI L 3-0 Wetteland Arnesson Green
6/24 at AMI W 6-5 Slagle Ryan Rush
6/25 at AMI L 4-2 Backman Rush
6/26 HON L 5-1 Timlin Mitterwald
6/27 HON L 9-3 (10) Traffley Rush
6/28 HON L 7-3 Al-Owairan Paek
6/29 SYD W 5-3 Slagle Chapman
6/30 SYD W 4-2 Severson Cartes Rush
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 SYD L 9-1 Borromeo Mitterwald
7/2 at COZ W 7-4 (14) Schaefer Spencer
7/3 at COZ W 10-1 Yazawa Jones
7/4 at COZ W 10-5 Slagle Thornton
7/5 at COZ L 6-0 Choi Severson
7/6 at LND L 6-1 Dixon Mitterwald
7/7 at LND W 6-2 Schaefer Thompson Britton
7/8 at LND L 6-2 Danforth Arnesson Iroha
7/9 at PAN L 3-0 Quade Slagle Wilmot
7/10 at PAN L 6-3 Ward Rolling Pak
7/11 at PAN W 5-3 Mitterwald Wilmot Paek
7/12 at PAN W 3-0 Yazawa Kato Britton
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 Not Scheduled
7/16 COZ L 4-3 Nunez Arnesson Eichhorn
7/17 COZ W 7-2 Slagle Thornton
7/18 COZ L 4-3 Eichhorn Paek Jones
7/19 COZ L 4-1 Northrup Mitterwald Jones
7/20 LND L 7-1 Frank Schaefer
7/21 LND W 4-2 Arnesson Unger Paek
7/22 LND W 5-3 Slagle Verheijen Rush
7/23 PAN W 5-3 Severson Baek Paek
7/24 PAN L 7-2 Wilmot Mitterwald
7/25 PAN W 6-2 Schaefer Thomas
7/26 PAN L 2-0 (10) Kato Paek
7/27 Not Scheduled
7/28 at TKY L 4-3 (12) Shoop Britton
7/29 at TKY W 5-0 Severson Lombardi
7/30 at TKY W 2-1 Mitterwald Jones Rush
7/31 at AMI L 4-0 Rubins Schaefer
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 at AMI L 4-3 Backman Paek
8/2 at AMI W 4-3 Slagle Xuri Rush
8/3 at AMI W 3-2 Rush Oliver
8/4 TKY W 14-4 Mitterwald Jones
8/5 TKY W 5-0 Schaefer Toure
8/6 TKY L 1-0 Irwin Arnesson Shields
8/7 AMI L 9-4 Xuri Slagle
8/8 AMI L 8-3 Correia Paek
8/9 AMI W 3-2 Mitterwald Ryan Rush
8/10 at DBL L 9-6 Torres Schaefer
8/11 at DBL W 11-1 Arnesson Pierce
8/12 at DBL W 9-7 (11) Rolling Draper Yazawa
8/13 at DBL W 5-0 Severson Scharein
8/14 at SYD W 3-2 Mitterwald Borromeo Paek
8/15 at SYD W 3-2 Schaefer Sommerville Rolling
8/16 at SYD W 2-0 Arnesson Pessoa Rush
8/17 Not Scheduled
8/18 OAK L 7-2 Xherdev Slagle
8/19 OAK L 9-8 Valente Rush
8/20 OAK W 9-8 Rolling Bako Paek
8/21 MLN L 7-2 Tenorio Schaefer
8/22 MLN L 2-0 Blyleven Arnesson Travers
8/23 MLN L 6-0 Lincecum Britton
8/24 NY L 6-3 Morientes Rush McLean
8/25 NY L 12-3 Lagos Schaefer
8/26 NY L 2-1 (10) Armbrister Paek
8/27 at OAK L 2-1 Cassano Yazawa Bako
8/28 at OAK W 4-2 Rush Bako Britton
8/29 at OAK L 8-7 Valente Paek
8/30 at OAK L 2-0 Hashad Arnesson Cassano
8/31 at NY W 7-2 Britton Milner
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 at NY W 6-1 Severson Barton Rush
9/2 at NY W 6-2 Schaefer Boukpeti
9/3 Not Scheduled
9/4 at MLN L 3-2 Pradeep Arnesson Travers
9/5 at MLN W 5-4 (11) Britton Omarov
9/6 at MLN L 6-2 Tenorio Rolling
9/7 Not Scheduled
9/8 HON W 1-0 Schaefer Dolan Rush
9/9 HON L 4-2 Stromme Arnesson Bollinger
9/10 HON L 6-2 Sorensen Slagle
9/11 at TKY W 3-0 Severson Lombardi Rolling
9/12 at TKY W 3-1 Schaefer Leverenz Rolling
9/13 at TKY W 7-2 Arnesson Toure
9/14 DBL W 9-5 Slagle Attreau
9/15 DBL W 9-6 Britton Maloney Rush
9/16 AMI L 2-0 Wetteland Schaefer
9/17 AMI L 9-8 (14) Ryan Britton Yang
9/18 SYD W 4-3 Slagle Sommerville Paek
9/19 SYD W 3-0 Severson Pessoa Paek
9/20 SYD W 4-3 Rolling Chapman Rush
9/21 at DBL W 4-2 (10) Britton Torres
9/22 at DBL W 6-2 Slagle Scharein
9/23 at AMI L 2-1 Bierman Severson Green
9/24 at AMI L 1-0 Rubins Schaefer Green
9/25 at SYD W 8-2 Arnesson Chapman
9/26 at SYD W 5-3 (14) Rolling Carter
9/27 at SYD W 6-3 (10) Paek Carter
9/28 Not Scheduled
9/29 at HON L 6-3 Dolan Neel Matarazzo
9/30 at HON W 15-8 Yazawa Stromme
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 at HON L 2-0 Sorensen Slagle Traffley
10/2 TKY W 3-0 Severson Lombardi Paek
10/3 TKY W 4-3 Rolling Jones
10/4 TKY W 5-4 Arnesson Toure Rush
10/5 Not Scheduled
10/6 Not Scheduled
Cairo Scorpions Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/6 RIO W 2-0 (10) Coombs Blaylock
4/7 Not Scheduled
4/8 RIO L 4-0 Scarbery Kershaw
4/9 Not Scheduled
4/10 ENT W 4-0 Fife Beam
4/11 ENT W 2-1 Ricketts Ishiguro
4/12 ENT L 5-2 Gaines Windle Thurmond
4/13 WAR W 9-1 Coombs Hamidou
4/14 WAR W 2-0 Kershaw Dunn Ricketts
4/15 WAR L 5-2 Navarro Fife Sebastian
4/16 Not Scheduled
4/17 at ENT W 3-0 Suttner Ishiguro Ricketts
4/18 at ENT W 5-1 Windle Gaines Cassani
4/19 at ENT L 2-0 Arrieta Coombs Arndt
4/20 at CALA W 8-0 Kershaw Ely
4/21 at CALA W 5-1 Fife Gillenwater
4/22 at CALA W 4-1 Suttner Rivers Hill
4/23 at WAR L 5-1 Nishiyama Windle
4/24 at WAR W 3-2 Coombs Senderos Hill
4/25 at WAR W 7-6 Pandza Dorji
4/26 at WAR L 5-4 Dorji Mansell
4/27 CALA W 5-1 Cassani Gillenwater
4/28 CALA W 6-4 Cassani Hickman Ricketts
4/29 CALA W 5-1 Coombs Kiplagat Pandza
4/30 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 JAM W 3-1 Kershaw Suler Ricketts
5/2 JAM W 7-2 Fife Sjodin
5/3 JAM W 5-2 Suttner Biittner Cassani
5/4 Not Scheduled
5/5 at VCM L 2-1 (11) Burdette Mansell
5/6 at VCM W 1-0 Kershaw Verlander Ricketts
5/7 Not Scheduled
5/8 at JAM L 3-0 Suler Fife Opalev
5/9 at JAM L 2-0 Sjodin Suttner Opalev
5/10 at JAM W 7-5 Ogasawara Biittner Ricketts
5/11 VCM W 5-2 Coombs Beecher Ricketts
5/12 VCM L 2-1 (10) Verlander Kershaw Atherton
5/13 at RIO L 7-6 Majewski Fife Meoli
5/14 at RIO L 4-1 Anderson Suttner Meoli
5/15 at EDM L 11-7 Valdemoro Ogasawara Giannelli
5/16 at EDM W 2-1 (10) Coombs Zarei
5/17 at EDM W 4-2 Ricketts Souza
5/18 at HAV W 1-0 Fife Williams Ricketts
5/19 at HAV L 5-2 Arnold Suttner Papadimitriou
5/20 at HAV W 3-2 Ogasawara Fisher
5/21 Not Scheduled
5/22 at LB L 3-2 Pendleton Coombs Ochoa
5/23 at LB W 3-0 Ogasawara Duryea
5/24 at LB L 5-4 Hamann Mansell
5/25 at LB W 11-5 Suttner Waterbury
5/26 EDM W 10-4 Windle Valdemoro
5/27 EDM W 8-7 Coombs Pena Ogasawara
5/28 EDM W 6-3 Kershaw Souza Ricketts
5/29 HAV W 3-2 Fife Jumaa Ricketts
5/30 HAV L 3-2 Williams Suttner
5/31 HAV L 4-2 Beck Cassani
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 LB L 13-6 Alley Coombs
6/2 LB W 5-1 Kershaw Pendleton
6/3 LB W 9-5 Fife Duryea
6/4 Not Scheduled
6/5 CALA W 4-2 Cassani Nippert Ogasawara
6/6 CALA W 2-1 Windle Ely Ricketts
6/7 CALA W 6-4 Coombs Gillenwater Ricketts
6/8 at ENT W 5-3 Kershaw Beam Ricketts
6/9 at ENT L 6-5 (11) Stallard Ricketts
6/10 at ENT W 5-0 Suttner Gaines Ogasawara
6/11 at ENT L 4-3 Arrieta Mansell
6/12 at HK W 2-0 Coombs Perez Ricketts
6/13 at HK W 5-3 Kershaw Kimura Ogasawara
6/14 at HK W 4-3 Fife Nichols Hill
6/15 at STO W 5-4 Ricketts Coleman Hill
6/16 at STO W 6-5 (10) Ogasawara Archer
6/17 at STO W 4-1 Coombs Cromer Ricketts
6/18 at STO L 7-2 Fernandez Kershaw
6/19 HK L 10-6 (10) Magallon Cassani
6/20 HK W 8-5 Suttner Fitzgerald
6/21 HK L 7-0 Wieghorst Windle
6/22 Not Scheduled
6/23 STO L 4-3 Cromer Coombs Coleman
6/24 STO W 5-2 Kershaw Fernandez
6/25 STO W 6-5 (10) Ricketts Parrela
6/26 at CALA W 5-4 Suttner Martin Burke
6/27 at CALA W 6-3 Windle Kiplagat Ricketts
6/28 at CALA W 5-1 Coombs Gillenwater
6/29 at WAR W 4-3 Kershaw Thomas Burke
6/30 at WAR W 5-3 (10) Burke Dorji Ricketts
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 Not Scheduled
7/2 VCM L 3-1 (12) Beecher Burke Atherton
7/3 VCM L 5-4 (11) Atherton Ricketts
7/4 VCM W 2-1 Coombs Stromme Hill
7/5 VCM W 5-3 (11) Hill Atherton
7/6 JAM W 2-1 Fife Hernandez Ricketts
7/7 JAM W 10-1 Suttner Berg
7/8 JAM L 5-4 Sjodin Burke Sigman
7/9 RIO W 7-1 Coombs Piccini Cassani
7/10 RIO W 9-7 Ricketts Zigic Cassani
7/11 RIO L 10-6 (12) Neville Cassani
7/12 RIO L 5-4 Hutchinson Suttner Sanders
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 Not Scheduled
7/16 at VCM L 2-1 (10) Boukpeti May
7/17 at VCM W 3-0 (10) Coombs Atherton
7/18 at VCM L 5-2 Yost Mullin Beecher
7/19 at VCM W 4-2 Fife Verlander Cassani
7/20 at JAM W 6-0 Suttner Berg
7/21 at JAM L 2-1 Sjodin May Opalev
7/22 at JAM W 2-0 (11) Cassani Suler Windle
7/23 at RIO L 2-1 Flood Mullin Sanders
7/24 at RIO L 8-3 Hobson Fife Meoli
7/25 at RIO L 2-0 Hutchinson Suttner Meoli
7/26 at RIO L 5-4 Anderson Cassani Flood
7/27 HK W 8-4 Windle Perez Ricketts
7/28 HK L 10-2 Ioannou Mullin
7/29 HK W 1-0 Fife Kimura Pandza
7/30 Not Scheduled
7/31 STO L 7-1 Greinke Suttner
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 STO W 7-5 Ricketts Archer
8/2 STO W 3-1 Coombs Fernandez Ricketts
8/3 STO L 5-1 Bigelow Mullin
8/4 at HK L 7-3 Harvey Fife
8/5 at HK L 2-1 Pappas Suttner Magallon
8/6 at HK L 10-4 Wieghorst May
8/7 at STO L 2-1 (10) Fernandez Cassani
8/8 at STO L 14-2 Bigelow Mullin
8/9 at STO L 5-1 Yasuda Fife
8/10 ENT W 1-0 Suttner Arrieta Ricketts
8/11 ENT W 3-2 Ricketts Ripple
8/12 ENT W 4-2 Coombs Beam Cassani
8/13 ENT L 6-3 Ishiguro Mullin Crowson
8/14 WAR L 5-2 Nishiyama Fife
8/15 WAR W 4-2 Suttner Senderos Windle
8/16 WAR W 5-4 (10) Ricketts Wood
8/17 Not Scheduled
8/18 at EDM W 7-5 (10) Coombs Rowe Mansell
8/19 at EDM L 2-1 Beltran Mullin Giannelli
8/20 at EDM W 8-4 Fife Valdemoro
8/21 at HAV L 5-1 Underhill Suttner
8/22 at HAV L 5-4 O'Donnell May Beck
8/23 at HAV L 2-0 Williams Coombs Beck
8/24 Not Scheduled
8/25 at LB L 3-2 Hamann Cassani
8/26 at LB L 4-3 Alley Fife Ochoa
8/27 Not Scheduled
8/28 EDM W 3-2 Mansell Barnes
8/29 EDM W 5-3 May Beltran Cassani
8/30 EDM W 4-0 Coombs Valdemoro
8/31 HAV L 6-1 O'Donnell Mullin
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 HAV W 1-0 Fife Williams
9/2 HAV L 2-0 Arnold Suttner Papadimitriou
9/3 Not Scheduled
9/4 LB W 6-5 May Alley Cassani
9/5 LB W 4-1 Coombs Duryea
9/6 LB L 6-2 Follett Mansell Lake
9/7 Not Scheduled
9/8 CALA L 2-1 Ely Fife Ghilas
9/9 CALA W 7-0 Suttner Gillenwater
9/10 CALA W 4-3 May Rivers Burke
9/11 at HK L 7-4 Wisner Marquez
9/12 at HK L 4-3 (10) Doraghi Hill
9/13 at HK L 14-5 Piasecky Fife
9/14 at ENT L 5-2 Stallard Hill
9/15 at ENT W 6-2 May Ishiguro
9/16 at STO L 7-5 Greinke Coombs Kazim
9/17 at STO W 2-1 (12) Cassani Coleman Fife
9/18 WAR W 8-3 Pandza Senderos
9/19 WAR L 8-0 Dunn Suttner
9/20 WAR L 14-12 Dorji Fife Chindavong
9/21 ENT L 5-3 Sanchez Hill Gaines
9/22 ENT W 1-0 Ricketts Arrieta Suttner
9/23 STO L 4-3 Yasuda Pandza Coleman
9/24 STO L 8-1 Greinke Mullin
9/25 at WAR W 3-1 May Navarro Suttner
9/26 at WAR L 4-2 Chindavong Coombs Koenig
9/27 at WAR W 5-2 Ricketts Nishiyama Marquez
9/28 Not Scheduled
9/29 at CALA W 2-1 Marquez Martin Burke
9/30 at CALA W 5-2 Mullin Gillenwater
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 at CALA L 3-0 Rivers Mansell Neagle
10/2 HK W 2-1 May Doraghi
10/3 HK L 6-0 Harvey Ricketts
10/4 HK L 5-0 Kimura Marquez
10/5 Not Scheduled
10/6 Not Scheduled
Calabria Godfathers Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/6 Not Scheduled
4/7 at JAM W 2-1 Nippert Suler
4/8 Not Scheduled
4/9 at JAM L 3-0 Sjodin Ely Opalev
4/10 VCM L 6-0 Stromme Gillenwater
4/11 VCM L 6-1 Yost Foster
4/12 VCM L 5-4 (11) Denanyoh Engle Atherton
4/13 ENT L 3-0 Arrieta Hickman Stallard
4/14 ENT W 1-0 Ely Ripple Neagle
4/15 ENT L 9-0 Beam Gillenwater
4/16 Not Scheduled
4/17 at HK L 3-1 Ioannou Rivers Pendergast
4/18 at HK L 12-0 Harvey Kiplagat
4/19 at HK L 10-0 Tavarez Nippert
4/20 CAI L 8-0 Kershaw Ely
4/21 CAI L 5-1 Fife Gillenwater
4/22 CAI L 4-1 Suttner Rivers Hill
4/23 Not Scheduled
4/24 at ENT L 5-3 Gaines Kiplagat
4/25 at ENT L 2-1 Arrieta Nippert Stallard
4/26 at ENT W 4-2 Ely Ripple Foster
4/27 at CAI L 5-1 Cassani Gillenwater
4/28 at CAI L 6-4 Cassani Hickman Ricketts
4/29 at CAI L 5-1 Coombs Kiplagat Pandza
4/30 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 at VCM L 3-2 Barnes Nippert Yost
5/2 at VCM L 1-0 Boukpeti Ely Atherton
5/3 at VCM L 6-2 Stromme Gillenwater
5/4 Not Scheduled
5/5 at RIO L 10-3 Pirtle Rivers
5/6 at RIO L 9-1 Scarbery Neagle
5/7 Not Scheduled
5/8 HK L 8-1 Fitzgerald Nippert
5/9 HK L 3-1 (10) Wisner Martin Castaneda
5/10 HK L 4-0 Lahm Gillenwater
5/11 RIO L 2-1 Piccini Hickman Samaras
5/12 RIO L 6-0 Scarbery Neagle
5/13 JAM L 2-1 Suler Kiplagat Opalev
5/14 JAM L 3-1 Sjodin Kiplagat
5/15 at HAV L 5-2 Underhill Gillenwater Beck
5/16 at HAV L 2-0 (13) Papadimitriou Foster
5/17 at HAV L 7-1 Jumaa Neagle
5/18 at LB W 3-0 Nippert Follett Martin
5/19 at LB L 6-1 Waterbury Ely
5/20 at LB L 6-0 Alley Gillenwater
5/21 Not Scheduled
5/22 at EDM L 12-2 Zarei Rivers
5/23 at EDM L 8-2 Souza Kiplagat
5/24 at EDM L 6-1 Barnes Nippert
5/25 at EDM L 17-6 Kurihara Ely
5/26 Not Scheduled
5/27 HAV L 16-0 Underhill Gillenwater
5/28 HAV L 8-0 Suarez Rivers
5/29 LB L 3-0 Duryea Kiplagat Ochoa
5/30 LB L 8-1 Follett Nippert
5/31 LB L 5-0 Waterbury Ely
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 EDM L 11-5 Zarei Gillenwater
6/2 EDM L 7-0 Souza Rivers
6/3 EDM W 6-1 Kiplagat Barnes
6/4 Not Scheduled
6/5 at CAI L 4-2 Cassani Nippert Ogasawara
6/6 at CAI L 2-1 Windle Ely Ricketts
6/7 at CAI L 6-4 Coombs Gillenwater Ricketts
6/8 at HK L 15-1 Ioannou Rivers
6/9 at HK L 3-1 Harvey Kiplagat Magallon
6/10 at HK L 16-2 Fitzgerald Nippert
6/11 at HK L 7-0 Wieghorst Ely
6/12 STO L 3-0 Cromer Gillenwater Coleman
6/13 STO L 3-1 Fernandez Rivers Gunning
6/14 STO L 11-0 Bigelow Kiplagat
6/15 Not Scheduled
6/16 WAR L 8-1 Senderos Nippert
6/17 WAR L 4-2 Dunn Ely Dorji
6/18 WAR W 5-4 Booe Wood
6/19 at STO L 17-1 Bigelow Rivers
6/20 at STO L 9-0 Yasuda Kiplagat
6/21 at STO L 16-1 Greinke Nippert
6/22 at WAR L 2-1 Dunn Ely
6/23 at WAR L 3-2 Navarro Gillenwater Chindavong
6/24 at WAR W 5-4 (12) Martin Sebastian Kiplagat
6/25 at WAR L 9-3 Nishiyama Booe
6/26 CAI L 5-4 Suttner Martin Burke
6/27 CAI L 6-3 Windle Kiplagat Ricketts
6/28 CAI L 5-1 Coombs Gillenwater
6/29 at ENT L 6-3 Beam Engle Arndt
6/30 at ENT W 2-1 (10) Kiplagat Ishiguro Foster
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 at ENT L 7-2 Gaines Nippert
7/2 at RIO L 5-2 Flood Martin
7/3 at RIO W 6-4 Gillenwater Piccini Neagle
7/4 at RIO L 9-0 Majewski Rivers
7/5 at RIO L 9-1 Scarbery Booe
7/6 VCM L 14-0 Verlander Nippert
7/7 VCM L 12-0 Barnes Ely
7/8 VCM L 8-0 Boukpeti Gillenwater
7/9 JAM W 4-1 Rivers Suler Neagle
7/10 JAM L 7-0 Repoz Booe
7/11 JAM L 2-0 Hernandez Nippert Biittner
7/12 JAM L 9-1 Berg Ely
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 Not Scheduled
7/16 RIO L 4-1 Anderson Gillenwater Neville
7/17 RIO L 4-1 Piccini Rivers
7/18 RIO L 8-1 Flood Booe
7/19 RIO L 7-1 Scarbery Nippert
7/20 at VCM L 5-3 Barnes Ely Denanyoh
7/21 at VCM L 3-2 (11) Burdette Foster
7/22 at VCM L 10-0 Iwamoto Rivers
7/23 at JAM W 5-2 Martin Repoz
7/24 at JAM W 2-0 Nippert Hernandez Kiplagat
7/25 at JAM L 2-1 Sigman Rhodes Opalev
7/26 at JAM L 3-2 (10) Opalev Engle
7/27 Not Scheduled
7/28 STO L 9-2 Fernandez Rivers
7/29 STO L 11-1 Bigelow Booe
7/30 STO L 8-0 Yasuda Nippert
7/31 WAR L 5-1 Senderos Ely
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 WAR L 3-1 Dunn Gillenwater Koenig
8/2 WAR L 14-3 Chindavong Rivers
8/3 WAR L 7-3 (10) Thomas Neagle
8/4 at STO L 9-3 Yasuda Nippert
8/5 at STO L 5-2 Greinke Ely Coleman
8/6 at STO L 3-0 Cromer Gillenwater Coleman
8/7 at WAR L 9-1 Wood Rivers
8/8 at WAR W 3-1 Booe Thomas Neagle
8/9 at WAR L 3-1 Nishiyama Nippert Sebastian
8/10 HK L 8-0 Pappas Ely
8/11 HK L 7-1 Wieghorst Gillenwater
8/12 HK L 4-2 Perez Rivers Doraghi
8/13 HK L 6-0 Ioannou Booe
8/14 ENT L 3-1 Sanchez Nippert Crowson
8/15 ENT L 13-1 Arrieta Ely
8/16 ENT L 5-0 Ripple Gillenwater
8/17 Not Scheduled
8/18 at HAV L 5-0 O'Donnell Rivers
8/19 at HAV W 7-6 Martin Williams Neagle
8/20 at HAV L 3-2 Sheridan Kiplagat
8/21 at LB L 4-2 Lake Neagle Whiteside
8/22 at LB L 2-1 (12) Whiteside Kiplagat
8/23 at LB L 5-0 Follett Rivers
8/24 at EDM L 5-1 Valdemoro Booe Kurihara
8/25 at EDM L 7-0 Souza Nippert
8/26 Not Scheduled
8/27 HAV L 6-2 O'Donnell Ely
8/28 HAV L 4-3 Williams Gillenwater Beck
8/29 HAV L 11-4 Arnold Rivers
8/30 HAV L 10-0 Underhill Booe
8/31 LB L 5-3 Duryea Nippert
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 LB L 6-1 Follett Ely Ochoa
9/2 LB L 5-0 Barron Gillenwater
9/3 Not Scheduled
9/4 EDM L 5-2 Valdemoro Rivers Thompson
9/5 EDM L 11-4 Souza Booe
9/6 EDM L 5-0 Barnes Kiplagat
9/7 Not Scheduled
9/8 at CAI W 2-1 Ely Fife Ghilas
9/9 at CAI L 7-0 Suttner Gillenwater
9/10 at CAI L 4-3 May Rivers Burke
9/11 STO L 8-1 Yasuda Booe
9/12 STO L 8-0 Greinke Neagle
9/13 STO L 10-0 Cromer Ely
9/14 HK L 6-2 Pendergast Gillenwater Wisner
9/15 HK L 6-0 Castaneda Rivers
9/16 at WAR L 2-1 Wood Booe Dorji
9/17 at WAR L 10-1 Nishiyama Neagle
9/18 at ENT L 6-0 Ripple Ely
9/19 at ENT L 9-1 Thurmond Gillenwater
9/20 at ENT L 4-3 Brye Rivers Arndt
9/21 at HK L 8-0 Ioannou Booe
9/22 at HK L 3-1 Harvey Nippert Nichols
9/23 WAR L 2-1 Senderos Ely Chindavong
9/24 WAR L 6-4 Dunn Neagle Koenig
9/25 ENT L 8-0 Brye Rivers
9/26 ENT W 3-0 Booe Sanchez Engle
9/27 ENT L 5-0 Arrieta Neagle
9/28 Not Scheduled
9/29 CAI L 2-1 Marquez Martin Burke
9/30 CAI L 5-2 Mullin Gillenwater
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 CAI W 3-0 Rivers Mansell Neagle
10/2 at STO L 21-2 Yasuda Booe
10/3 at STO L 9-2 Cromer Nippert
10/4 at STO L 8-1 Greinke Ely
10/5 Not Scheduled
10/6 Not Scheduled
Cozumel Mayans Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/6 at LND L 3-2 Landess Dolan Petkov
4/7 at LND L 4-2 Kendall Jones
4/8 at LND L 4-2 Weber Matarazzo Kendall
4/9 Not Scheduled
4/10 PAN L 2-0 Quade Hashad Wilmot
4/11 PAN W 8-7 Nunez Kato
4/12 PAN W 8-1 Dolan Spencer
4/13 LND W 8-6 Kane Dixon Northrup
4/14 LND W 3-1 Matarazzo Weber Nunez
4/15 Not Scheduled
4/16 MLN L 3-1 (12) Travers Nunez
4/17 MLN L 5-1 Tenorio Thornton
4/18 MLN L 1-0 Blyleven Dolan Hernandez
4/19 MLN W 3-2 (10) Kane Filley
4/20 at PAN W 5-3 Matarazzo Quade Nunez
4/21 at PAN W 5-1 Hashad Darling
4/22 at PAN W 5-3 Choi Spencer Jones
4/23 at MLN W 3-1 Dolan Blyleven Eichhorn
4/24 at MLN L 8-7 Lincecum Konnick
4/25 at MLN L 6-3 Ogura Matarazzo Travers
4/26 at MLN L 3-1 Callahan Hashad Travers
4/27 Not Scheduled
4/28 ARG W 3-2 (10) Choi Rush
4/29 ARG L 4-3 (14) Rush Jones Yazawa
4/30 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 TKY W 5-0 Kane Shields
5/2 TKY L 4-1 Irwin Northrup Shoop
5/3 TKY L 5-4 Montgomery Hashad Chambers
5/4 HON L 3-1 Sorensen Choi Kalinin
5/5 HON L 3-0 VanVelkinburg Dolan Zelner
5/6 at ARG W 4-3 Northrup Rush Eichhorn
5/7 at ARG L 8-4 Schaefer Matarazzo
5/8 at TKY W 6-4 Jones Heiser Konnick
5/9 at TKY W 11-1 Choi Lombardi
5/10 at TKY W 4-2 Dolan Jones Jones
5/11 Not Scheduled
5/12 at HON L 6-3 Timlin Kane Al-Owairan
5/13 at HON L 10-9 (15) Bollinger Northrup
5/14 Not Scheduled
5/15 AMI W 1-0 Hashad Ryan Konnick
5/16 AMI L 2-0 Wetteland Choi Oliver
5/17 AMI L 4-3 Backman Konnick Green
5/18 SYD L 4-2 Borromeo Kane Pak
5/19 SYD W 6-3 Matarazzo Holzdeppe Northrup
5/20 SYD L 3-2 Pessoa Hashad Pak
5/21 Not Scheduled
5/22 DBL W 12-11 Northrup Moss
5/23 DBL W 7-0 Dolan Donohue
5/24 DBL L 6-3 Burke Kane Draper
5/25 DBL W 5-2 Matarazzo Attreau Jones
5/26 Not Scheduled
5/27 at AMI L 2-0 Wetteland Thornton Green
5/28 at AMI W 3-1 Choi Ryan Nunez
5/29 at SYD L 2-1 Cartes Dolan Holzdeppe
5/30 at SYD W 2-1 Kane Borromeo Konnick
5/31 at SYD L 1-0 Sommerville Matarazzo Munson
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 at DBL L 6-5 (11) Moss Konnick
6/2 at DBL L 6-0 Donohue Choi
6/3 at DBL W 4-3 Konnick Burke Northrup
6/4 Not Scheduled
6/5 NY L 6-2 Morientes Kane
6/6 NY L 6-1 Lagos Matarazzo
6/7 NY W 6-3 Thornton Milner
6/8 OAK W 7-6 (10) Eichhorn Rohr
6/9 OAK W 2-1 Dolan Cassano
6/10 OAK W 6-4 Kane Manrique Nunez
6/11 at LND W 6-3 Matarazzo Danforth Eichhorn
6/12 at LND W 9-8 (10) Jones Petkov
6/13 at LND W 7-3 Choi Landess
6/14 at LND W 4-3 Dolan Dixon Jones
6/15 at MLN L 4-2 Lincecum Kane Travers
6/16 at MLN L 4-1 Pradeep Matarazzo Travers
6/17 at MLN L 6-0 Callahan Thornton
6/18 LND L 4-2 Landess Choi Thompson
6/19 LND W 2-1 Northrup Dixon Konnick
6/20 LND L 2-0 Weber Kane Dickerman
6/21 LND L 7-0 Danforth Jones
6/22 Not Scheduled
6/23 MLN L 7-1 Pradeep Thornton
6/24 MLN L 3-2 Fry Choi
6/25 MLN L 6-0 Tenorio Northrup
6/26 at NY L 8-4 McLean Arianto
6/27 at NY W 5-4 Eichhorn Lagos Spencer
6/28 at NY L 3-2 (10) Smith Nunez
6/29 at OAK L 2-1 (10) Butler Arianto
6/30 at OAK L 2-1 (11) Valente Kalou
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 Not Scheduled
7/2 ARG L 7-4 (14) Schaefer Spencer
7/3 ARG L 10-1 Yazawa Jones
7/4 ARG L 10-5 Slagle Thornton
7/5 ARG W 6-0 Choi Severson
7/6 TKY L 3-1 Jones Northrup Shoop
7/7 TKY W 6-2 Kane Toure
7/8 TKY W 6-3 Nunez Irwin
7/9 HON L 5-4 Al-Owairan Jones
7/10 HON L 4-1 Xue Choi
7/11 HON L 2-1 Timlin Northrup Traffley
7/12 HON W 10-3 Kane Lee
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 Not Scheduled
7/16 at ARG W 4-3 Nunez Arnesson Eichhorn
7/17 at ARG L 7-2 Slagle Thornton
7/18 at ARG W 4-3 Eichhorn Paek Jones
7/19 at ARG W 4-1 Northrup Mitterwald Jones
7/20 at TKY L 8-0 Toure Kane
7/21 at TKY W 7-6 (10) Jones Shoop
7/22 at TKY W 11-3 Thornton Heiser
7/23 at HON L 7-4 VanVelkinburg Jones Traffley
7/24 at HON L 4-1 Timlin Northrup Bollinger
7/25 at HON W 7-2 Kane Lee
7/26 at HON L 2-1 Stromme Nunez Traffley
7/27 PAN L 6-0 Quade Thornton
7/28 PAN L 4-1 Baek Choi Pak
7/29 PAN L 7-3 Pak Northrup
7/30 Not Scheduled
7/31 OAK L 9-1 Manrique Kane
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 OAK W 5-1 Nunez McNally
8/2 OAK L 1-0 Xherdev Thornton Bako
8/3 NY W 4-3 Choi Armbrister Jones
8/4 NY W 3-0 Northrup Barton Konnick
8/5 Not Scheduled
8/6 at OAK L 9-2 McNally Kane
8/7 at OAK L 5-2 Xherdev Nunez Cassano
8/8 at OAK W 4-0 Thornton Hashad
8/9 at OAK L 9-6 Butler Choi Finch
8/10 at NY L 6-2 Barton Northrup
8/11 at NY L 3-0 Morientes Kane
8/12 at NY L 6-1 Lagos Nunez
8/13 at NY W 3-2 Thornton Milner Konnick
8/14 at PAN L 4-0 Cohen Choi
8/15 at PAN L 1-0 Kato Northrup
8/16 at PAN W 4-0 Kane Wilmot
8/17 Not Scheduled
8/18 AMI L 7-2 Correia Nunez
8/19 AMI L 4-0 Rubins Thornton
8/20 AMI L 8-1 Escude Konnick
8/21 SYD W 2-0 Pena Carter Jones
8/22 SYD W 4-0 Kane Pessoa
8/23 SYD W 2-1 Nunez Chapman Jones
8/24 Not Scheduled
8/25 DBL W 5-2 Thornton Scharein Eichhorn
8/26 DBL W 8-7 Konnick Burke Jones
8/27 at AMI L 4-3 Correia Northrup Green
8/28 at AMI L 5-1 Rubins Kane
8/29 at AMI L 5-0 Wetteland Nunez
8/30 at AMI L 5-4 Xuri Thornton Green
8/31 at SYD L 4-0 Borromeo Choi
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 at SYD L 4-3 Sommerville Konnick Carter
9/2 at SYD W 4-2 Kane Pessoa Jones
9/3 Not Scheduled
9/4 at DBL W 6-4 Jones Moss
9/5 at DBL W 3-2 Thornton Ely Konnick
9/6 at DBL W 6-2 (10) Choi Scharein
9/7 NY L 9-0 Boukpeti Jones
9/8 NY L 6-1 Morientes Kane
9/9 NY L 6-2 Lagos Nunez
9/10 NY L 6-0 Barton Thornton
9/11 OAK L 11-1 Hashad Choi
9/12 OAK L 5-3 (10) Manrique Eichhorn Cassano
9/13 OAK W 7-3 Pena McNally
9/14 MLN L 4-3 Lincecum Nunez Hernandez
9/15 MLN W 8-3 Pisoni Omarov
9/16 at LND L 3-2 (11) Mastracci Eichhorn
9/17 at LND L 2-1 Landess Konnick
9/18 at PAN W 3-1 Kane Ward Pisoni
9/19 at PAN W 4-3 Nunez Quade Jones
9/20 at PAN L 3-1 Spencer Thornton Kato
9/21 LND W 4-2 Choi Landess Konnick
9/22 LND L 3-2 Frank Northrup Thompson
9/23 LND L 3-1 Dixon Kane Danforth
9/24 Not Scheduled
9/25 PAN W 2-1 Nunez Thomas Jones
9/26 PAN W 2-0 Thornton Spencer Konnick
9/27 PAN W 7-2 Choi Wilmot
9/28 at MLN W 4-3 Northrup Ogura Konnick
9/29 at MLN L 6-1 Blyleven Kane
9/30 at NY L 9-8 McLean Konnick Gingras
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 at NY L 1-0 Barton Thornton Dionisio
10/2 at OAK W 3-2 (11) Choi Cassano Jones
10/3 at OAK W 5-2 Eichhorn McNally
10/4 at OAK W 2-0 Jones Xherdev Konnick
10/5 Not Scheduled
10/6 Not Scheduled
Dublin Daredevils Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/6 MLN L 2-0 Blyleven Donohue Uhlaender
4/7 Not Scheduled
4/8 MLN L 2-1 Lincecum Draper Travers
4/9 Not Scheduled
4/10 ARG L 4-1 Slagle Caster
4/11 ARG L 4-3 Britton Pierce Rush
4/12 ARG L 3-2 Mitterwald Draper
4/13 TKY L 2-1 Toure Donohue Shields
4/14 TKY W 1-0 Burke Irwin Draper
4/15 TKY W 4-1 Caster Heiser Maloney
4/16 Not Scheduled
4/17 at ARG L 6-1 Yazawa Wanyama
4/18 at ARG L 8-7 (10) Rolling Draper
4/19 at ARG W 6-2 Attreau Schaefer Sage
4/20 at SYD L 7-2 Sommerville Burke
4/21 at SYD L 9-0 Pessoa Caster
4/22 at SYD L 7-2 Chapman Pierce
4/23 at TKY W 6-1 Ely Jones
4/24 at TKY W 5-1 Attreau Toure
4/25 at TKY W 7-4 Burke Irwin
4/26 at TKY L 7-5 (11) Chambers Draper
4/27 SYD W 3-1 Maloney Pessoa Moss
4/28 SYD L 6-2 Chapman Ely
4/29 SYD W 2-0 Attreau Cartes Draper
4/30 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 OAK L 2-1 McNally Burke Finch
5/2 OAK L 3-0 (10) Cassano Caster
5/3 OAK L 1-0 Butler Pierce Manrique
5/4 Not Scheduled
5/5 at NY L 2-1 Gingras Torres
5/6 at NY L 4-1 Barton Torres McLean
5/7 Not Scheduled
5/8 at OAK L 1-0 Manrique Burke Cassano
5/9 at OAK L 5-2 Xherdev Caster
5/10 at OAK W 8-2 Pierce Butler
5/11 NY L 13-2 Gingras Ely
5/12 NY L 8-2 Barton Attreau
5/13 at MLN W 8-6 Burke Ogura
5/14 at MLN L 12-1 Callahan Caster
5/15 at LND L 4-3 Danforth Sage Dickerman
5/16 at LND W 2-1 Ely Winger Draper
5/17 at LND L 3-0 Landess Attreau Dickerman
5/18 at PAN W 2-1 Burke Hattori Torres
5/19 at PAN W 6-4 Sage Quade
5/20 at PAN L 2-1 Pacheco Pierce Kato
5/21 Not Scheduled
5/22 at COZ L 12-11 Northrup Moss
5/23 at COZ L 7-0 Dolan Donohue
5/24 at COZ W 6-3 Burke Kane Draper
5/25 at COZ L 5-2 Matarazzo Attreau Jones
5/26 LND W 8-3 Pierce Danforth
5/27 LND L 14-4 Winger Ely
5/28 LND W 3-1 Donohue Landess Draper
5/29 PAN L 6-3 Thomas Burke Yang
5/30 PAN L 3-2 Hattori Attreau Kato
5/31 PAN W 8-0 Pierce Quade
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 COZ W 6-5 (11) Moss Konnick
6/2 COZ W 6-0 Donohue Choi
6/3 COZ L 4-3 Konnick Burke Northrup
6/4 Not Scheduled
6/5 SYD W 4-3 Attreau Borromeo Sage
6/6 SYD L 3-1 Sommerville Pierce Pak
6/7 SYD L 2-1 Pessoa Ely
6/8 at ARG W 3-1 Donohue Slagle Torres
6/9 at ARG L 2-0 Severson Burke Rolling
6/10 at ARG W 5-3 Attreau Mitterwald
6/11 at ARG L 4-0 Schaefer Pierce
6/12 at AMI L 3-0 Wetteland Ely Green
6/13 at AMI L 4-0 Ryan Donohue
6/14 at AMI W 10-5 Burke Rubins
6/15 at HON L 5-4 (10) Zelner Attreau
6/16 at HON L 11-0 Lee Pierce
6/17 at HON W 9-0 Ely Bollinger
6/18 at HON L 5-2 Sorensen Donohue Traffley
6/19 AMI W 5-3 Sage Rubins Torres
6/20 AMI L 3-2 (13) Green Torres Bierman
6/21 AMI L 7-1 Correia Pierce
6/22 Not Scheduled
6/23 HON W 3-1 Ely Dolan Draper
6/24 HON L 3-2 Sorensen Donohue Bollinger
6/25 HON W 6-2 Burke Byrne
6/26 at SYD L 1-0 Borromeo Attreau Munson
6/27 at SYD L 6-1 Sommerville Pierce
6/28 at SYD L 4-3 Pessoa Ely Munson
6/29 at TKY W 6-2 Donohue Lombardi
6/30 at TKY W 3-2 Torres Shoop Draper
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 Not Scheduled
7/2 NY L 3-1 Morientes Attreau Dionisio
7/3 NY W 10-6 Pierce McLean
7/4 NY W 5-0 Ely Milner
7/5 NY L 4-3 Harris Donohue Dionisio
7/6 OAK W 7-1 Burke Bako
7/7 OAK L 2-0 Manrique Attreau Cassano
7/8 OAK L 4-0 McNally Pierce
7/9 MLN L 3-2 Lincecum Ely Filley
7/10 MLN L 6-0 Pradeep Maloney
7/11 MLN L 10-5 Uhlaender Burke
7/12 MLN L 4-3 Tenorio Attreau Filley
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 Not Scheduled
7/16 at NY L 3-2 (13) Smith Draper
7/17 at NY W 3-1 Ely Milner Torres
7/18 at NY L 7-3 Armbrister Scharein
7/19 at NY L 5-2 Barton Burke Dionisio
7/20 at OAK L 5-3 (10) Cassano Torres
7/21 at OAK W 7-2 Pierce McNally
7/22 at OAK L 2-1 Xherdev Ely Bako
7/23 at MLN W 9-4 Scharein Pradeep
7/24 at MLN L 8-2 Ogura Burke
7/25 at MLN L 4-2 Uhlaender Attreau Travers
7/26 at MLN W 5-3 Pierce Blyleven Draper
7/27 AMI L 3-1 Xuri Ely Escude
7/28 AMI W 3-1 Scharein Kinslow
7/29 AMI L 5-1 Ryan Burke
7/30 Not Scheduled
7/31 HON L 1-0 Lee Attreau Zelner
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 HON L 2-1 (10) Xue Pierce Traffley
8/2 HON L 4-2 Sorensen Ely Bollinger
8/3 HON W 5-1 Scharein VanVelkinburg
8/4 at AMI L 3-2 Ryan Burke Green
8/5 at AMI L 4-1 Rubins Attreau Green
8/6 at AMI L 5-3 Wetteland Pierce
8/7 at HON L 2-1 Sorensen Torres Traffley
8/8 at HON L 5-4 VanVelkinburg Scharein Traffley
8/9 at HON L 3-2 Timlin Burke Bollinger
8/10 ARG W 9-6 Torres Schaefer
8/11 ARG L 11-1 Arnesson Pierce
8/12 ARG L 9-7 (11) Rolling Draper Yazawa
8/13 ARG L 5-0 Severson Scharein
8/14 TKY L 4-2 Jones Burke Shoop
8/15 TKY W 8-6 Attreau Toure Moss
8/16 TKY W 11-4 Pierce Irwin
8/17 Not Scheduled
8/18 at LND L 3-2 Dixon Moss
8/19 at LND L 5-2 (12) Winger Scharein
8/20 at LND W 7-3 Burke Landess
8/21 at PAN L 6-0 Ward Attreau
8/22 at PAN L 4-2 Quade Pierce Pak
8/23 at PAN L 4-1 Spencer Ely Kato
8/24 Not Scheduled
8/25 at COZ L 5-2 Thornton Scharein Eichhorn
8/26 at COZ L 8-7 Konnick Burke Jones
8/27 Not Scheduled
8/28 LND W 7-4 Attreau Winger Draper
8/29 LND W 3-0 Pierce Weber Torres
8/30 LND L 6-1 Landess Ely Thompson
8/31 PAN L 3-2 (10) Wilmot Draper
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 PAN W 1-0 Burke Ward Draper
9/2 PAN W 4-3 Moss Wilmot Maloney
9/3 Not Scheduled
9/4 COZ L 6-4 Jones Moss
9/5 COZ L 3-2 Thornton Ely Konnick
9/6 COZ L 6-2 (10) Choi Scharein
9/7 Not Scheduled
9/8 SYD W 6-4 Burke Sommerville Draper
9/9 SYD W 8-6 (17) Draper Holzdeppe
9/10 SYD W 5-2 Pierce Chapman Sage
9/11 at AMI L 5-1 Rubins Ely
9/12 at AMI L 5-3 Wetteland Scharein Green
9/13 at AMI L 4-1 Xuri Burke
9/14 at ARG L 9-5 Slagle Attreau
9/15 at ARG L 9-6 Britton Maloney Rush
9/16 at HON L 5-0 VanVelkinburg Ely
9/17 at HON L 6-2 Lee Scharein
9/18 TKY W 6-0 Donohue Toure
9/19 TKY L 3-2 Irwin Attreau Shoop
9/20 TKY L 4-3 (10) Shoop Sage
9/21 ARG L 4-2 (10) Britton Torres
9/22 ARG L 6-2 Slagle Scharein
9/23 HON L 5-2 Dolan Donohue Bollinger
9/24 HON L 1-0 Stromme Attreau Zelner
9/25 at TKY W 11-5 Pierce Heiser
9/26 at TKY W 3-1 Ely Lombardi Draper
9/27 at TKY L 7-3 Jones Scharein Shoop
9/28 Not Scheduled
9/29 at SYD W 6-4 Donohue Sommerville Sage
9/30 at SYD L 6-4 Munson Torres Holzdeppe
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 at SYD L 2-0 Chapman Pierce Munson
10/2 AMI L 7-1 Xuri Ely
10/3 AMI L 4-3 Correia Torres Green
10/4 AMI W 1-0 Donohue Bierman Draper
10/5 Not Scheduled
10/6 Not Scheduled
Edmonton Orcas Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/6 LB L 8-6 Barron Baker McPartlin
4/7 LB W 4-3 Kurihara Yoffe Giannelli
4/8 LB L 9-6 Waterbury Beltran
4/9 Not Scheduled
4/10 JAM W 6-0 Valdemoro Biittner
4/11 JAM W 8-1 Zarei Hernandez
4/12 JAM W 12-3 Souza Carroll
4/13 at LB W 5-0 Barnes Follett
4/14 at LB W 6-3 Beltran Waterbury Connell
4/15 Not Scheduled
4/16 at HAV W 1-0 (14) Rowe Pizarro Hubnik
4/17 at HAV L 8-0 O'Donnell Zarei
4/18 at HAV W 5-4 Hubnik Jones Giannelli
4/19 at HAV L 8-1 Williams Barnes
4/20 at JAM L 2-1 (10) Taylor Hubnik
4/21 at JAM W 6-0 Valdemoro Biittner
4/22 at JAM W 6-1 Zarei Hernandez
4/23 HAV W 2-1 Souza Jumaa Giannelli
4/24 HAV L 10-2 Beck Barnes
4/25 HAV L 3-2 Arnold Baker Fisher
4/26 HAV L 4-3 Underhill Valdemoro Fisher
4/27 Not Scheduled
4/28 STO L 9-7 (10) Daei Thompson Coleman
4/29 STO L 11-7 Gunning Giannelli
4/30 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 ENT L 7-1 Gaines Barnes
5/2 ENT L 9-1 Arrieta Baker
5/3 ENT L 5-0 Crowson Valdemoro
5/4 WAR W 15-10 Zarei Wood
5/5 WAR W 6-4 Hubnik Koenig
5/6 at STO W 6-2 Barnes Yasuda
5/7 at STO L 4-2 Greinke Cady Parrela
5/8 at ENT W 4-0 Valdemoro Crowson
5/9 at ENT W 10-0 Zarei Beam
5/10 at ENT L 3-0 Ishiguro Souza Stallard
5/11 Not Scheduled
5/12 at WAR L 4-3 Senderos Rowe
5/13 at WAR L 6-5 Wood Rowe
5/14 Not Scheduled
5/15 CAI W 11-7 Valdemoro Ogasawara Giannelli
5/16 CAI L 2-1 (10) Coombs Zarei
5/17 CAI L 4-2 Ricketts Souza
5/18 HK W 10-1 Barnes Fitzgerald
5/19 HK L 7-2 Wieghorst Cady
5/20 HK W 8-4 Valdemoro Lahm
5/21 Not Scheduled
5/22 CALA W 12-2 Zarei Rivers
5/23 CALA W 8-2 Souza Kiplagat
5/24 CALA W 6-1 Barnes Nippert
5/25 CALA W 17-6 Kurihara Ely
5/26 at CAI L 10-4 Windle Valdemoro
5/27 at CAI L 8-7 Coombs Pena Ogasawara
5/28 at CAI L 6-3 Kershaw Souza Ricketts
5/29 at HK L 5-4 Harvey Barnes
5/30 at HK L 4-1 Fitzgerald Kurihara Magallon
5/31 at HK L 6-2 Tavarez Giannelli
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 at CALA W 11-5 Zarei Gillenwater
6/2 at CALA W 7-0 Souza Rivers
6/3 at CALA L 6-1 Kiplagat Barnes
6/4 Not Scheduled
6/5 RIO L 11-10 Flood Hubnik Zigic
6/6 RIO L 8-1 Majewski Valdemoro
6/7 RIO L 11-2 Anderson Zarei
6/8 VCM L 5-2 Atherton Souza Burdette
6/9 VCM W 3-2 Barnes Verlander
6/10 VCM W 4-2 Pena Denanyoh
6/11 LB L 6-2 Waterbury Valdemoro
6/12 LB W 6-5 (10) Giannelli Hamann
6/13 LB W 9-2 Souza Pendleton
6/14 LB W 4-1 Barnes Duryea Hubnik
6/15 HAV L 11-2 Pizarro Kurihara
6/16 HAV L 3-2 Beck Pena Papadimitriou
6/17 HAV L 2-1 Arnold Zarei Beck
6/18 at LB L 6-5 (14) McPartlin Hubnik
6/19 at LB W 4-3 Barnes Duryea Rowe
6/20 at LB L 7-4 Follett Kurihara McPartlin
6/21 at LB L 2-1 Waterbury Valdemoro Whiteside
6/22 Not Scheduled
6/23 at HAV L 3-0 Arnold Zarei Suarez
6/24 at HAV L 7-5 Papadimitriou Souza
6/25 at HAV L 3-0 Jumaa Barnes Pizarro
6/26 at RIO L 11-5 Anderson Baker
6/27 at RIO L 5-4 Flood Valdemoro Sanders
6/28 at RIO W 9-2 Zarei Majewski
6/29 at VCM W 5-4 Pena Yost Hubnik
6/30 at VCM W 3-1 Barnes Verlander Baker
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 Not Scheduled
7/2 STO L 5-2 Greinke Connell Parrela
7/3 STO W 6-4 Valdemoro Cromer Hubnik
7/4 STO L 7-3 Fernandez Zarei
7/5 STO L 6-1 Bigelow Souza
7/6 ENT W 8-1 Barnes Gaines
7/7 ENT L 5-4 Arrieta Hubnik Arndt
7/8 ENT W 9-2 Valdemoro Brye
7/9 WAR L 9-7 Wood Kurihara Chindavong
7/10 WAR L 6-4 (10) Koenig Giannelli
7/11 WAR W 6-3 Hubnik Taylor
7/12 WAR L 10-4 Senderos Beltran
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 Not Scheduled
7/16 at STO L 15-7 Parrela Connell
7/17 at STO L 6-5 Coleman Kurihara
7/18 at STO L 12-4 Bigelow Souza
7/19 at STO L 7-5 Archer Giannelli Coleman
7/20 at ENT W 10-2 Beltran Arrieta
7/21 at ENT L 4-3 Ripple Valdemoro Stallard
7/22 at ENT W 6-0 Zarei Beam
7/23 at WAR L 3-2 Thomas Kurihara Sebastian
7/24 at WAR W 3-2 Barnes Nishiyama Hubnik
7/25 at WAR L 7-6 Koenig Pena
7/26 at WAR L 5-4 Sebastian Valdemoro
7/27 Not Scheduled
7/28 JAM W 2-1 Giannelli Suler Hubnik
7/29 JAM W 10-4 Souza Repoz
7/30 JAM W 4-2 Barnes Hernandez Giannelli
7/31 VCM W 2-1 (10) Beltran Burdette
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 VCM L 3-2 Boukpeti Valdemoro Kallstrom
8/2 VCM W 5-3 Giannelli Beecher Hubnik
8/3 RIO W 5-2 Souza Scarbery Giannelli
8/4 RIO W 6-5 Barnes Flood Rowe
8/5 RIO W 3-2 Beltran Anderson Giannelli
8/6 at VCM L 3-2 Barnes Valdemoro Burdette
8/7 at VCM W 5-1 Kurihara Boukpeti
8/8 at VCM W 7-5 (10) Souza Burdette
8/9 at VCM W 5-0 Barnes Verlander Rowe
8/10 at RIO W 7-1 Beltran Anderson
8/11 at RIO L 8-7 Majewski Valdemoro Meoli
8/12 at RIO L 6-5 Hobson Souza Meoli
8/13 at RIO W 7-1 Barnes Scarbery
8/14 at JAM W 9-4 Beltran Hernandez
8/15 at JAM W 5-2 Valdemoro Berg Giannelli
8/16 at JAM W 3-2 Souza Sjodin Giannelli
8/17 Not Scheduled
8/18 CAI L 7-5 (10) Coombs Rowe Mansell
8/19 CAI W 2-1 Beltran Mullin Giannelli
8/20 CAI L 8-4 Fife Valdemoro
8/21 HK L 6-2 Doraghi Souza
8/22 HK L 6-1 Piasecky Barnes
8/23 HK L 9-1 Perez Beltran
8/24 CALA W 5-1 Valdemoro Booe Kurihara
8/25 CALA W 7-0 Souza Nippert
8/26 Not Scheduled
8/27 Not Scheduled
8/28 at CAI L 3-2 Mansell Barnes
8/29 at CAI L 5-3 May Beltran Cassani
8/30 at CAI L 4-0 Coombs Valdemoro
8/31 at HK L 5-4 Kimura Kurihara
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 at HK W 2-1 Barnes Pappas Thompson
9/2 at HK L 13-5 Lahm Beltran
9/3 Not Scheduled
9/4 at CALA W 5-2 Valdemoro Rivers Thompson
9/5 at CALA W 11-4 Souza Booe
9/6 at CALA W 5-0 Barnes Kiplagat
9/7 RIO W 3-1 Beltran Majewski Thompson
9/8 RIO W 10-6 Thompson Sanders
9/9 RIO L 6-5 (10) Neville Connell Meoli
9/10 Not Scheduled
9/11 VCM L 3-1 Kallstrom Barnes Burdette
9/12 VCM W 3-2 Giannelli Burdette
9/13 VCM L 9-4 Verlander Valdemoro
9/14 at HAV L 6-2 O'Donnell Souza
9/15 at HAV L 5-3 Williams Giannelli
9/16 LB W 4-1 Beltran Alley Thompson
9/17 LB W 5-2 Valdemoro Duryea Kurihara
9/18 at JAM W 3-0 Souza Sjodin
9/19 at JAM W 5-0 Barnes Suler
9/20 at JAM W 4-1 Beltran Repoz Giannelli
9/21 at LB W 11-7 Connell Whiteside
9/22 at LB W 9-4 Souza McPartlin
9/23 at LB L 9-0 Barron Barnes
9/24 Not Scheduled
9/25 JAM W 7-1 Beltran Repoz
9/26 JAM L 9-4 Hernandez Valdemoro
9/27 JAM W 3-2 Souza Berg Thompson
9/28 HAV L 11-3 Williams Barnes
9/29 HAV L 8-4 Arnold Beltran
9/30 at RIO L 7-2 Scarbery Valdemoro
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 at RIO W 4-2 Souza Hutchinson Thompson
10/2 at VCM W 5-4 (10) Giannelli Atherton Thompson
10/3 at VCM W 3-0 Beltran Beecher Giannelli
10/4 at VCM L 4-3 Verlander Valdemoro Atherton
10/5 Not Scheduled
10/6 Not Scheduled
Entebbe Zealots Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/6 Not Scheduled
4/7 at STO L 3-1 Greinke Arrieta Coleman
4/8 at STO L 2-1 (10) Archer Diering
4/9 Not Scheduled
4/10 at CAI L 4-0 Fife Beam
4/11 at CAI L 2-1 Ricketts Ishiguro
4/12 at CAI W 5-2 Gaines Windle Thurmond
4/13 at CALA W 3-0 Arrieta Hickman Stallard
4/14 at CALA L 1-0 Ely Ripple Neagle
4/15 at CALA W 9-0 Beam Gillenwater
4/16 Not Scheduled
4/17 CAI L 3-0 Suttner Ishiguro Ricketts
4/18 CAI L 5-1 Windle Gaines Cassani
4/19 CAI W 2-0 Arrieta Coombs Arndt
4/20 STO L 9-1 Parrela Ripple
4/21 STO L 5-3 Cromer Stallard Coleman
4/22 STO W 7-2 Ishiguro Bigelow
4/23 Not Scheduled
4/24 CALA W 5-3 Gaines Kiplagat
4/25 CALA W 2-1 Arrieta Nippert Stallard
4/26 CALA L 4-2 Ely Ripple Foster
4/27 Not Scheduled
4/28 at LB W 3-1 Beam Hamann Crowson
4/29 at LB L 4-1 Duryea Ishiguro Ochoa
4/30 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 at EDM W 7-1 Gaines Barnes
5/2 at EDM W 9-1 Arrieta Baker
5/3 at EDM W 5-0 Crowson Valdemoro
5/4 at HAV W 1-0 Beam O'Donnell Stallard
5/5 at HAV W 3-2 Ishiguro Jumaa Stallard
5/6 LB L 3-0 Follett Gaines Lake
5/7 LB W 2-1 Arrieta Waterbury Stallard
5/8 EDM L 4-0 Valdemoro Crowson
5/9 EDM L 10-0 Zarei Beam
5/10 EDM W 3-0 Ishiguro Souza Stallard
5/11 Not Scheduled
5/12 HAV W 5-2 Gaines Williams Stallard
5/13 HAV L 4-1 Arnold Arrieta Beck
5/14 Not Scheduled
5/15 JAM W 4-1 Crowson Taylor
5/16 JAM L 4-0 Hernandez Beam
5/17 JAM W 4-0 Ishiguro Carroll
5/18 Not Scheduled
5/19 at RIO L 7-0 Majewski Gaines
5/20 at RIO W 9-5 Arrieta Anderson
5/21 at RIO L 8-1 Hutchinson Crowson
5/22 at VCM W 4-3 (12) Stallard Atherton Diering
5/23 at VCM L 1-0 Verlander Ishiguro Atherton
5/24 at VCM L 5-1 Barnes Gaines
5/25 RIO L 3-1 Anderson Arrieta Flood
5/26 RIO W 5-3 (13) Crowson Neville
5/27 RIO L 7-2 Piccini Beam
5/28 Not Scheduled
5/29 VCM W 2-1 (10) Arndt Kallstrom
5/30 VCM L 8-2 Barnes Gaines
5/31 VCM L 5-0 Boukpeti Arrieta Kallstrom
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 Not Scheduled
6/2 at JAM W 5-3 Thurmond Opalev
6/3 at JAM L 4-2 Hernandez Beam
6/4 at STO L 8-0 Bigelow Ishiguro
6/5 at STO L 8-2 Yasuda Gaines
6/6 at STO L 8-5 Greinke Arrieta Coleman
6/7 at STO L 4-3 Cromer Crowson
6/8 CAI L 5-3 Kershaw Beam Ricketts
6/9 CAI W 6-5 (11) Stallard Ricketts
6/10 CAI L 5-0 Suttner Gaines Ogasawara
6/11 CAI W 4-3 Arrieta Mansell
6/12 at WAR W 5-4 (11) Thurmond Wood Stallard
6/13 at WAR W 6-5 Beam Thomas
6/14 at WAR L 2-0 Nishiyama Ishiguro Sebastian
6/15 HK L 18-2 Fitzgerald Gaines
6/16 HK W 2-1 Arrieta Wieghorst Crowson
6/17 HK L 3-0 Perez Ripple Magallon
6/18 HK W 2-1 (12) Arndt Nichols
6/19 WAR W 4-3 Stallard Koenig
6/20 WAR L 5-1 Nishiyama Gaines
6/21 WAR L 3-2 Senderos Arrieta Dorji
6/22 Not Scheduled
6/23 at HK L 5-0 Perez Ripple
6/24 at HK L 4-1 Ioannou Beam Magallon
6/25 at HK L 2-0 Harvey Ishiguro Nichols
6/26 STO L 4-0 Yasuda Gaines
6/27 STO L 16-3 Greinke Arrieta
6/28 STO L 4-2 Cromer Ripple Coleman
6/29 CALA W 6-3 Beam Engle Arndt
6/30 CALA L 2-1 (10) Kiplagat Ishiguro Foster
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 CALA W 7-2 Gaines Nippert
7/2 at LB W 1-0 (10) Arrieta Whiteside
7/3 at LB W 6-5 Ripple Barron Crowson
7/4 at LB W 4-1 Beam Alley
7/5 at LB L 1-0 Pendleton Ishiguro Whiteside
7/6 at EDM L 8-1 Barnes Gaines
7/7 at EDM W 5-4 Arrieta Hubnik Arndt
7/8 at EDM L 9-2 Valdemoro Brye
7/9 at HAV L 2-1 Arnold Beam Pizarro
7/10 at HAV L 10-1 Underhill Ishiguro
7/11 at HAV L 9-3 O'Donnell Thurmond
7/12 at HAV W 3-2 Arrieta Jumaa Stallard
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 Not Scheduled
7/16 LB W 4-3 Gaines Ochoa
7/17 LB W 3-1 Beam Alley Stallard
7/18 LB L 4-2 Pendleton Ishiguro Ochoa
7/19 LB L 7-2 Duryea Thurmond
7/20 EDM L 10-2 Beltran Arrieta
7/21 EDM W 4-3 Ripple Valdemoro Stallard
7/22 EDM L 6-0 Zarei Beam
7/23 HAV W 6-4 Ishiguro Underhill Arndt
7/24 HAV L 8-3 O'Donnell Thurmond
7/25 HAV W 6-2 Arrieta Papadimitriou
7/26 HAV L 8-2 Williams Ripple
7/27 Not Scheduled
7/28 at WAR L 10-1 Chindavong Beam
7/29 at WAR W 9-1 Ishiguro Thomas
7/30 at WAR L 10-1 Nishiyama Lekovic
7/31 at HK W 5-1 Arrieta Fitzgerald
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 at HK L 13-2 Wieghorst Ripple
8/2 at HK W 7-6 Crowson Perez Stallard
8/3 at HK L 4-3 Randall Gaines
8/4 WAR L 6-1 Nishiyama Lekovic
8/5 WAR L 2-1 (10) Sebastian Stallard Dorji
8/6 WAR W 3-1 Ripple Dunn Arndt
8/7 HK L 3-2 Randall Beam Kimura
8/8 HK L 4-1 Ioannou Ishiguro Doraghi
8/9 HK L 8-1 Harvey Lekovic
8/10 at CAI L 1-0 Suttner Arrieta Ricketts
8/11 at CAI L 3-2 Ricketts Ripple
8/12 at CAI L 4-2 Coombs Beam Cassani
8/13 at CAI W 6-3 Ishiguro Mullin Crowson
8/14 at CALA W 3-1 Sanchez Nippert Crowson
8/15 at CALA W 13-1 Arrieta Ely
8/16 at CALA W 5-0 Ripple Gillenwater
8/17 Not Scheduled
8/18 JAM L 2-1 Suler Beam Sigman
8/19 JAM W 3-0 Ishiguro Repoz Thurmond
8/20 JAM W 4-1 Sanchez Hernandez
8/21 RIO W 7-4 Arndt Meoli
8/22 RIO L 10-4 Majewski Ripple
8/23 RIO L 8-6 Hobson Beam Sanders
8/24 VCM W 2-1 Ishiguro Burdette
8/25 VCM L 5-2 Iwamoto Sanchez Beecher
8/26 VCM W 1-0 Arrieta Verlander Stallard
8/27 at JAM L 1-0 (16) Opalev Crowson
8/28 at JAM L 7-2 Suler Beam
8/29 at JAM W 7-0 Ishiguro Repoz
8/30 at JAM W 3-1 Sanchez Hernandez Crowson
8/31 at VCM W 2-0 Arrieta Verlander Arndt
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 at VCM W 4-2 Ripple Barnes Gaines
9/2 at VCM W 5-0 Beam Kallstrom
9/3 Not Scheduled
9/4 at RIO L 10-0 Scarbery Ishiguro
9/5 at RIO L 5-4 Flood Sanchez Meoli
9/6 at RIO L 2-0 Anderson Arrieta Neville
9/7 Not Scheduled
9/8 STO L 10-0 Cromer Ripple
9/9 STO L 2-0 Fernandez Beam Coleman
9/10 STO L 4-2 Pacheco Ishiguro
9/11 at WAR L 1-0 Thomas Sanchez Koenig
9/12 at WAR W 7-6 Arndt Nishiyama Gaines
9/13 at WAR W 10-4 Ripple Senderos
9/14 CAI W 5-2 Stallard Hill
9/15 CAI L 6-2 May Ishiguro
9/16 HK L 5-4 (12) Kimura Gaines Nichols
9/17 HK W 1-0 Arrieta Harvey
9/18 CALA W 6-0 Ripple Ely
9/19 CALA W 9-1 Thurmond Gillenwater
9/20 CALA W 4-3 Brye Rivers Arndt
9/21 at CAI W 5-3 Sanchez Hill Gaines
9/22 at CAI L 1-0 Ricketts Arrieta Suttner
9/23 at HK L 6-1 Doraghi Ripple
9/24 at HK L 3-1 (11) Lahm Crowson
9/25 at CALA W 8-0 Brye Rivers
9/26 at CALA L 3-0 Booe Sanchez Engle
9/27 at CALA W 5-0 Arrieta Neagle
9/28 Not Scheduled
9/29 at STO L 2-1 Greinke Ripple Coleman
9/30 at STO L 5-1 Fernandez Beam Kazim
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 at STO W 8-2 Brye Gunning
10/2 WAR L 6-3 Chindavong Arndt Koenig
10/3 WAR W 4-2 Arrieta Nishiyama Stallard
10/4 WAR L 3-2 Senderos Ripple Koenig
10/5 Not Scheduled
10/6 Not Scheduled
Havana Cigars Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/6 Not Scheduled
4/7 VCM W 4-3 O'Donnell Verlander Beck
4/8 VCM W 4-3 Easley Atherton
4/9 VCM L 5-0 Boukpeti Williams
4/10 at LB W 4-1 Arnold Hamann Papadimitriou
4/11 at LB L 5-4 Lake Papadimitriou
4/12 at LB L 4-1 Duryea O'Donnell Whiteside
4/13 at VCM L 9-2 Barnes Jumaa
4/14 at VCM W 3-2 Williams Boukpeti Fisher
4/15 at VCM W 6-2 Arnold Stromme Papadimitriou
4/16 EDM L 1-0 (14) Rowe Pizarro Hubnik
4/17 EDM W 8-0 O'Donnell Zarei
4/18 EDM L 5-4 Hubnik Jones Giannelli
4/19 EDM W 8-1 Williams Barnes
4/20 LB L 2-0 Waterbury Arnold Ochoa
4/21 LB W 5-1 Underhill Alley
4/22 LB W 5-2 (11) Jones Lake
4/23 at EDM L 2-1 Souza Jumaa Giannelli
4/24 at EDM W 10-2 Beck Barnes
4/25 at EDM W 3-2 Arnold Baker Fisher
4/26 at EDM W 4-3 Underhill Valdemoro Fisher
4/27 Not Scheduled
4/28 WAR W 7-0 O'Donnell Wood
4/29 WAR L 5-3 (13) Sebastian Pizarro
4/30 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 STO L 6-4 Yasuda Williams
5/2 STO L 9-0 Greinke Arnold
5/3 STO L 12-7 Parrela Underhill
5/4 ENT L 1-0 Beam O'Donnell Stallard
5/5 ENT L 3-2 Ishiguro Jumaa Stallard
5/6 at WAR W 5-4 (13) Beck Dorji Papadimitriou
5/7 at WAR W 3-2 Papadimitriou Koenig
5/8 at STO L 4-3 Cromer Underhill Coleman
5/9 at STO L 7-1 Fernandez O'Donnell
5/10 at STO L 6-5 Coleman Easley
5/11 Not Scheduled
5/12 at ENT L 5-2 Gaines Williams Stallard
5/13 at ENT W 4-1 Arnold Arrieta Beck
5/14 Not Scheduled
5/15 CALA W 5-2 Underhill Gillenwater Beck
5/16 CALA W 2-0 (13) Papadimitriou Foster
5/17 CALA W 7-1 Jumaa Neagle
5/18 CAI L 1-0 Fife Williams Ricketts
5/19 CAI W 5-2 Arnold Suttner Papadimitriou
5/20 CAI L 3-2 Ogasawara Fisher
5/21 Not Scheduled
5/22 HK L 8-2 Ioannou O'Donnell
5/23 HK L 8-5 Harvey Jumaa
5/24 HK W 4-3 Williams Fitzgerald
5/25 HK W 5-3 Arnold Wieghorst Fisher
5/26 Not Scheduled
5/27 at CALA W 16-0 Underhill Gillenwater
5/28 at CALA W 8-0 Suarez Rivers
5/29 at CAI L 3-2 Fife Jumaa Ricketts
5/30 at CAI W 3-2 Williams Suttner
5/31 at CAI W 4-2 Beck Cassani
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 at HK W 5-2 Fisher Castaneda
6/2 at HK L 3-1 Piasecky Papadimitriou
6/3 at HK L 4-2 Harvey Pizarro Kimura
6/4 Not Scheduled
6/5 JAM W 7-1 Williams Berg Easley
6/6 JAM W 12-0 Arnold Sjodin
6/7 JAM W 5-0 Underhill Suler
6/8 RIO L 4-1 Hutchinson Suarez Blaylock
6/9 RIO L 4-3 Piccini Pizarro Neville
6/10 RIO L 2-1 Sanders Williams Neville
6/11 Not Scheduled
6/12 VCM L 4-1 Beecher Arnold
6/13 VCM L 9-4 Stromme Underhill
6/14 VCM W 7-2 Suarez Atherton
6/15 at EDM W 11-2 Pizarro Kurihara
6/16 at EDM W 3-2 Beck Pena Papadimitriou
6/17 at EDM W 2-1 Arnold Zarei Beck
6/18 Not Scheduled
6/19 at VCM W 5-2 Easley Atherton Papadimitriou
6/20 at VCM L 2-0 Verlander Jumaa Denanyoh
6/21 at VCM L 2-1 Kallstrom Pizarro
6/22 at VCM L 2-0 Yost Williams Burdette
6/23 EDM W 3-0 Arnold Zarei Suarez
6/24 EDM W 7-5 Papadimitriou Souza
6/25 EDM W 3-0 Jumaa Barnes Pizarro
6/26 at JAM L 3-2 Berg Pizarro Opalev
6/27 at JAM L 1-0 Sjodin Williams Opalev
6/28 at JAM L 3-2 Suler Arnold
6/29 at RIO L 4-1 Scarbery Underhill Blaylock
6/30 at RIO L 10-4 Hutchinson Jumaa
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 Not Scheduled
7/2 WAR W 8-7 Easley Chindavong
7/3 WAR W 3-2 Williams Taylor
7/4 WAR W 7-4 (10) Fisher Dorji
7/5 WAR W 8-0 Underhill Thomas
7/6 STO L 8-1 Yasuda O'Donnell
7/7 STO L 8-2 Greinke Jumaa
7/8 STO L 3-2 Cromer Williams Coleman
7/9 ENT W 2-1 Arnold Beam Pizarro
7/10 ENT W 10-1 Underhill Ishiguro
7/11 ENT W 9-3 O'Donnell Thurmond
7/12 ENT L 3-2 Arrieta Jumaa Stallard
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 Not Scheduled
7/16 at WAR W 5-0 Williams Dunn
7/17 at WAR L 10-8 Chindavong Easley Sebastian
7/18 at WAR L 4-1 Thomas Underhill
7/19 at WAR W 6-1 O'Donnell Nishiyama
7/20 at STO L 10-2 Greinke Papadimitriou
7/21 at STO L 6-3 Cromer Williams Coleman
7/22 at STO L 8-4 Fernandez Arnold
7/23 at ENT L 6-4 Ishiguro Underhill Arndt
7/24 at ENT W 8-3 O'Donnell Thurmond
7/25 at ENT L 6-2 Arrieta Papadimitriou
7/26 at ENT W 8-2 Williams Ripple
7/27 at LB W 3-2 (10) Fisher Whiteside
7/28 at LB L 5-1 Pendleton Underhill
7/29 at LB L 8-5 Lake Beck Ochoa
7/30 Not Scheduled
7/31 RIO W 9-1 Papadimitriou Anderson
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 RIO W 5-1 Williams Majewski
8/2 RIO L 3-0 Piccini Arnold Meoli
8/3 JAM W 5-0 Underhill Repoz
8/4 JAM L 1-0 Hernandez O'Donnell Gillenwater
8/5 JAM W 4-0 Papadimitriou Berg
8/6 at RIO L 5-3 Flood Fisher Neville
8/7 at RIO L 4-0 Piccini Arnold Neville
8/8 at RIO L 3-2 Scarbery Underhill Hobson
8/9 at RIO W 7-4 (10) Beck Flood
8/10 at JAM W 7-0 Williams Berg
8/11 at JAM L 3-1 Sjodin Arnold Opalev
8/12 at JAM L 7-4 Biittner Underhill Opalev
8/13 at JAM W 5-2 O'Donnell Repoz
8/14 LB W 2-1 Williams Follett Beck
8/15 LB W 2-1 Arnold Barron Papadimitriou
8/16 LB W 2-0 Underhill Alley Beck
8/17 Not Scheduled
8/18 CALA W 5-0 O'Donnell Rivers
8/19 CALA L 7-6 Martin Williams Neagle
8/20 CALA W 3-2 Sheridan Kiplagat
8/21 CAI W 5-1 Underhill Suttner
8/22 CAI W 5-4 O'Donnell May Beck
8/23 CAI W 2-0 Williams Coombs Beck
8/24 HK L 10-1 Ioannou Arnold
8/25 HK L 10-2 Harvey Underhill
8/26 Not Scheduled
8/27 at CALA W 6-2 O'Donnell Ely
8/28 at CALA W 4-3 Williams Gillenwater Beck
8/29 at CALA W 11-4 Arnold Rivers
8/30 at CALA W 10-0 Underhill Booe
8/31 at CAI W 6-1 O'Donnell Mullin
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 at CAI L 1-0 Fife Williams
9/2 at CAI W 2-0 Arnold Suttner Papadimitriou
9/3 Not Scheduled
9/4 at HK W 3-2 Underhill Perez Papadimitriou
9/5 at HK L 4-3 Kimura Papadimitriou
9/6 at HK W 5-0 Williams Harvey
9/7 Not Scheduled
9/8 JAM W 8-2 Arnold Sjodin
9/9 JAM W 11-0 Underhill Suler
9/10 JAM L 5-2 Biittner Beck Opalev
9/11 RIO W 5-0 Williams Hutchinson
9/12 RIO L 2-1 Anderson Arnold Neville
9/13 RIO L 4-3 Majewski Underhill Neville
9/14 EDM W 6-2 O'Donnell Souza
9/15 EDM W 5-3 Williams Giannelli
9/16 at VCM L 5-2 Beecher Arnold Hawley
9/17 at VCM L 2-1 Verlander Underhill Atherton
9/18 LB L 6-5 Follett O'Donnell Lake
9/19 LB W 4-3 (10) Beck Hamann
9/20 LB W 4-0 Arnold Alley
9/21 VCM L 3-1 Verlander Underhill
9/22 VCM W 1-0 O'Donnell Barnes Papadimitriou
9/23 VCM L 3-0 Yost Fisher Atherton
9/24 Not Scheduled
9/25 at LB W 4-2 Arnold Alley Beck
9/26 at LB L 3-1 Duryea Underhill Ochoa
9/27 at LB L 3-2 Follett O'Donnell Hamann
9/28 at EDM W 11-3 Williams Barnes
9/29 at EDM W 8-4 Arnold Beltran
9/30 at JAM W 8-2 Underhill Repoz
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 at JAM W 13-1 O'Donnell Hernandez
10/2 at RIO L 3-2 Majewski Williams Meoli
10/3 at RIO L 9-4 Piccini Arnold
10/4 at RIO W 6-3 Underhill Neville
10/5 Not Scheduled
10/6 Not Scheduled
Hong Kong Dragons Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/6 Not Scheduled
4/7 at WAR L 4-2 Nishiyama Harvey Sebastian
4/8 at WAR L 6-1 Hamidou Tavarez
4/9 at WAR L 2-0 Dunn Hansen Sebastian
4/10 at RIO W 12-3 Pappas Majewski
4/11 at RIO W 5-1 Ioannou Anderson
4/12 at RIO W 2-1 Harvey Hutchinson Piasecky
4/13 STO L 4-0 Greinke Tavarez
4/14 STO W 6-3 Piasecky Gunning Pendergast
4/15 STO L 14-1 Cromer Pappas
4/16 Not Scheduled
4/17 CALA W 3-1 Ioannou Rivers Pendergast
4/18 CALA W 12-0 Harvey Kiplagat
4/19 CALA W 10-0 Tavarez Nippert
4/20 WAR L 9-6 Dunn Pendergast
4/21 WAR W 4-1 Pappas Navarro Magallon
4/22 WAR W 4-1 Castaneda Koenig Magallon
4/23 Not Scheduled
4/24 at STO L 5-1 Yasuda Harvey
4/25 at STO W 8-4 Castaneda Greinke
4/26 at STO W 11-9 Lahm Archer Piasecky
4/27 Not Scheduled
4/28 at VCM L 6-0 Beecher Pappas
4/29 at VCM L 2-0 Verlander Ioannou Atherton
4/30 RIO W 3-1 Harvey Scarbery Magallon
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 RIO L 5-3 Majewski Tavarez Meoli
5/2 RIO L 9-4 Anderson Hansen Sanders
5/3 RIO L 4-0 Hutchinson Pappas
5/4 Not Scheduled
5/5 at JAM W 3-2 Pendergast Hernandez Wisner
5/6 at JAM W 3-0 Harvey Carroll Wisner
5/7 Not Scheduled
5/8 at CALA W 8-1 Fitzgerald Nippert
5/9 at CALA W 3-1 (10) Wisner Martin Castaneda
5/10 at CALA W 4-0 Lahm Gillenwater
5/11 JAM W 5-1 Ioannou Hernandez
5/12 JAM W 1-0 Harvey Carroll Castaneda
5/13 VCM L 9-3 (12) Burdette Castaneda
5/14 VCM W 3-2 (10) Tavarez Atherton
5/15 at LB L 10-5 Yoffe Wisner
5/16 at LB L 2-1 Pendleton Ioannou Ochoa
5/17 at LB W 3-2 Harvey Whiteside Tavarez
5/18 at EDM L 10-1 Barnes Fitzgerald
5/19 at EDM W 7-2 Wieghorst Cady
5/20 at EDM L 8-4 Valdemoro Lahm
5/21 Not Scheduled
5/22 at HAV W 8-2 Ioannou O'Donnell
5/23 at HAV W 8-5 Harvey Jumaa
5/24 at HAV L 4-3 Williams Fitzgerald
5/25 at HAV L 5-3 Arnold Wieghorst Fisher
5/26 Not Scheduled
5/27 LB L 4-2 Alley Perez Whiteside
5/28 LB L 4-3 (11) Whiteside Nichols Hamann
5/29 EDM W 5-4 Harvey Barnes
5/30 EDM W 4-1 Fitzgerald Kurihara Magallon
5/31 EDM W 6-2 Tavarez Giannelli
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 HAV L 5-2 Fisher Castaneda
6/2 HAV W 3-1 Piasecky Papadimitriou
6/3 HAV W 4-2 Harvey Pizarro Kimura
6/4 Not Scheduled
6/5 at WAR W 6-3 Fitzgerald Senderos Tavarez
6/6 at WAR L 4-2 Koenig Castaneda
6/7 at WAR W 7-2 Perez Navarro Piasecky
6/8 CALA W 15-1 Ioannou Rivers
6/9 CALA W 3-1 Harvey Kiplagat Magallon
6/10 CALA W 16-2 Fitzgerald Nippert
6/11 CALA W 7-0 Wieghorst Ely
6/12 CAI L 2-0 Coombs Perez Ricketts
6/13 CAI L 5-3 Kershaw Kimura Ogasawara
6/14 CAI L 4-3 Fife Nichols Hill
6/15 at ENT W 18-2 Fitzgerald Gaines
6/16 at ENT L 2-1 Arrieta Wieghorst Crowson
6/17 at ENT W 3-0 Perez Ripple Magallon
6/18 at ENT L 2-1 (12) Arndt Nichols
6/19 at CAI W 10-6 (10) Magallon Cassani
6/20 at CAI L 8-5 Suttner Fitzgerald
6/21 at CAI W 7-0 Wieghorst Windle
6/22 Not Scheduled
6/23 ENT W 5-0 Perez Ripple
6/24 ENT W 4-1 Ioannou Beam Magallon
6/25 ENT W 2-0 Harvey Ishiguro Nichols
6/26 WAR W 4-2 Fitzgerald Senderos Magallon
6/27 WAR W 9-1 Wieghorst Dunn
6/28 WAR W 3-2 Perez Navarro
6/29 at STO W 6-5 Kimura Archer Castaneda
6/30 at STO L 6-1 Bigelow Harvey
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 at STO W 10-3 Piasecky Yasuda
7/2 JAM W 3-1 Wieghorst Berg Magallon
7/3 JAM L 2-1 (17) Gillenwater Kimura Sigman
7/4 JAM W 5-4 Magallon Sigman
7/5 JAM W 6-1 Harvey Repoz Randall
7/6 Not Scheduled
7/7 RIO W 3-2 Fitzgerald Hutchinson Randall
7/8 RIO W 6-3 Wieghorst Flood Nichols
7/9 VCM L 5-3 Kallstrom Piasecky Atherton
7/10 VCM W 11-6 Randall Beecher
7/11 VCM W 1-0 Harvey Verlander
7/12 VCM L 7-4 Barnes Fitzgerald Denanyoh
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 Not Scheduled
7/16 at JAM W 5-0 Piasecky Sjodin
7/17 at JAM W 11-0 Perez Suler
7/18 at JAM W 9-1 Ioannou Repoz
7/19 at JAM W 4-1 Harvey Hernandez Randall
7/20 at RIO W 4-1 Fitzgerald Hutchinson
7/21 at RIO W 4-1 Wieghorst Anderson Doraghi
7/22 at RIO W 3-1 Perez Piccini Piasecky
7/23 at VCM L 3-2 Kallstrom Pappas
7/24 at VCM L 2-0 Verlander Kimura Burdette
7/25 at VCM L 2-1 (18) Burdette Piasecky
7/26 at VCM L 1-0 Boukpeti Wieghorst Denanyoh
7/27 at CAI L 8-4 Windle Perez Ricketts
7/28 at CAI W 10-2 Ioannou Mullin
7/29 at CAI L 1-0 Fife Kimura Pandza
7/30 Not Scheduled
7/31 ENT L 5-1 Arrieta Fitzgerald
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 ENT W 13-2 Wieghorst Ripple
8/2 ENT L 7-6 Crowson Perez Stallard
8/3 ENT W 4-3 Randall Gaines
8/4 CAI W 7-3 Harvey Fife
8/5 CAI W 2-1 Pappas Suttner Magallon
8/6 CAI W 10-4 Wieghorst May
8/7 at ENT W 3-2 Randall Beam Kimura
8/8 at ENT W 4-1 Ioannou Ishiguro Doraghi
8/9 at ENT W 8-1 Harvey Lekovic
8/10 at CALA W 8-0 Pappas Ely
8/11 at CALA W 7-1 Wieghorst Gillenwater
8/12 at CALA W 4-2 Perez Rivers Doraghi
8/13 at CALA W 6-0 Ioannou Booe
8/14 STO W 6-4 Magallon Pacheco
8/15 STO L 3-0 Greinke Piasecky Pacheco
8/16 STO L 5-1 Cromer Wieghorst
8/17 Not Scheduled
8/18 at LB W 6-3 Perez Duryea
8/19 at LB W 6-0 Ioannou Follett
8/20 at LB L 4-3 Yoffe Harvey
8/21 at EDM W 6-2 Doraghi Souza
8/22 at EDM W 6-1 Piasecky Barnes
8/23 at EDM W 9-1 Perez Beltran
8/24 at HAV W 10-1 Ioannou Arnold
8/25 at HAV W 10-2 Harvey Underhill
8/26 Not Scheduled
8/27 LB W 6-5 Kimura Lake
8/28 LB W 8-2 Lahm Follett
8/29 LB W 10-3 Perez Barron
8/30 LB L 6-2 Alley Ioannou
8/31 EDM W 5-4 Kimura Kurihara
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 EDM L 2-1 Barnes Pappas Thompson
9/2 EDM W 13-5 Lahm Beltran
9/3 Not Scheduled
9/4 HAV L 3-2 Underhill Perez Papadimitriou
9/5 HAV W 4-3 Kimura Papadimitriou
9/6 HAV L 5-0 Williams Harvey
9/7 Not Scheduled
9/8 at WAR L 6-5 Koenig Wisner
9/9 at WAR L 5-3 Dunn Pendergast Sebastian
9/10 at WAR W 10-6 Castaneda Navarro
9/11 CAI W 7-4 Wisner Marquez
9/12 CAI W 4-3 (10) Doraghi Hill
9/13 CAI W 14-5 Piasecky Fife
9/14 at CALA W 6-2 Pendergast Gillenwater Wisner
9/15 at CALA W 6-0 Castaneda Rivers
9/16 at ENT W 5-4 (12) Kimura Gaines Nichols
9/17 at ENT L 1-0 Arrieta Harvey
9/18 at STO L 6-4 (11) Payet Magallon
9/19 at STO L 8-7 Pacheco Nichols
9/20 at STO W 5-4 Castaneda Greinke Wisner
9/21 CALA W 8-0 Ioannou Booe
9/22 CALA W 3-1 Harvey Nippert Nichols
9/23 ENT W 6-1 Doraghi Ripple
9/24 ENT W 3-1 (11) Lahm Crowson
9/25 STO L 3-1 Cromer Castaneda Archer
9/26 STO L 5-0 Fernandez Ioannou
9/27 STO L 1-0 Yasuda Harvey Archer
9/28 Not Scheduled
9/29 WAR L 5-1 Senderos Pappas Wood
9/30 WAR W 3-1 Kimura Wood
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 WAR W 3-2 Castaneda Navarro Doraghi
10/2 at CAI L 2-1 May Doraghi
10/3 at CAI W 6-0 Harvey Ricketts
10/4 at CAI W 5-0 Kimura Marquez
10/5 Not Scheduled
10/6 Not Scheduled
Honolulu Volcanos Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/6 Not Scheduled
4/7 ARG W 11-0 Lee Schaefer
4/8 ARG W 5-4 Kalinin Yazawa
4/9 Not Scheduled
4/10 at TKY L 7-4 Heiser Sorensen Shoop
4/11 at TKY W 8-0 VanVelkinburg Lombardi
4/12 at TKY W 4-1 Byrne Jones Al-Owairan
4/13 at AMI L 2-1 (10) Green Al-Owairan
4/14 at AMI W 6-0 Bollinger Correia
4/15 at AMI W 8-4 Sorensen Rubins
4/16 Not Scheduled
4/17 TKY W 4-3 Zelner Shields
4/18 TKY L 4-3 Shoop Zelner
4/19 TKY W 5-4 Lee Shields Al-Owairan
4/20 at ARG W 8-4 Bollinger Arnesson
4/21 at ARG W 3-2 Sorensen Slagle Traffley
4/22 at ARG W 4-1 VanVelkinburg Cresswell
4/23 Not Scheduled
4/24 AMI L 8-3 Wetteland Byrne
4/25 AMI L 6-1 Bierman Lee
4/26 AMI L 6-2 Correia Bollinger
4/27 Not Scheduled
4/28 at LND W 10-7 Sorensen Winger
4/29 at LND L 6-1 Landess VanVelkinburg
4/30 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 at PAN L 5-0 Hattori Byrne
5/2 at PAN W 1-0 (17) Al-Owairan Kato
5/3 at PAN L 5-4 Darling Xue Pak
5/4 at COZ W 3-1 Sorensen Choi Kalinin
5/5 at COZ W 3-0 VanVelkinburg Dolan Zelner
5/6 LND L 4-1 Dixon Byrne Kim
5/7 LND L 9-2 Weber Lee
5/8 PAN W 3-2 Xue Darling Al-Owairan
5/9 PAN W 4-2 Sorensen Spencer Zelner
5/10 PAN W 5-4 VanVelkinburg Thomas Zelner
5/11 Not Scheduled
5/12 COZ W 6-3 Timlin Kane Al-Owairan
5/13 COZ W 10-9 (15) Bollinger Northrup
5/14 Not Scheduled
5/15 at MLN L 11-1 Tenorio Xue
5/16 at MLN L 10-3 Blyleven Sorensen
5/17 at MLN L 1-0 Lincecum VanVelkinburg Travers
5/18 at NY L 5-4 Morientes Al-Owairan
5/19 at NY W 3-1 (12) Traffley McLean
5/20 at NY L 3-1 Milner Xue Dionisio
5/21 Not Scheduled
5/22 OAK W 2-1 Sorensen Valente Traffley
5/23 OAK W 11-8 VanVelkinburg Butler
5/24 OAK W 5-2 Timlin Manrique Traffley
5/25 NY L 2-1 Lagos Lee
5/26 NY L 7-2 Milner Xue
5/27 NY W 4-2 Sorensen Gingras Traffley
5/28 Not Scheduled
5/29 at OAK W 3-2 VanVelkinburg Valente Traffley
5/30 at OAK L 6-5 Butler Kalinin
5/31 at OAK W 8-3 Lee Xherdev
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 Not Scheduled
6/2 MLN W 6-5 Al-Owairan Hernandez Traffley
6/3 MLN L 5-2 Blyleven Sorensen
6/4 ARG W 5-3 VanVelkinburg Severson Traffley
6/5 ARG W 5-4 Timlin Mitterwald Zelner
6/6 ARG L 3-0 Schaefer Lee Rolling
6/7 ARG L 5-4 (10) Yazawa Al-Owairan Paek
6/8 at TKY W 4-2 Sorensen Lombardi Traffley
6/9 at TKY L 3-2 (13) Chambers Traffley
6/10 at TKY W 8-3 Timlin Shields
6/11 at TKY L 4-1 Shoop Lee
6/12 at SYD W 4-3 Bollinger Pessoa
6/13 at SYD L 5-0 Chapman Sorensen
6/14 at SYD W 9-3 Al-Owairan Cartes
6/15 DBL W 5-4 (10) Zelner Attreau
6/16 DBL W 11-0 Lee Pierce
6/17 DBL L 9-0 Ely Bollinger
6/18 DBL W 5-2 Sorensen Donohue Traffley
6/19 SYD W 6-4 Byrne Chapman Traffley
6/20 SYD W 2-0 Timlin Cartes Traffley
6/21 SYD W 6-1 Lee Borromeo
6/22 Not Scheduled
6/23 at DBL L 3-1 Ely Dolan Draper
6/24 at DBL W 3-2 Sorensen Donohue Bollinger
6/25 at DBL L 6-2 Burke Byrne
6/26 at ARG W 5-1 Timlin Mitterwald
6/27 at ARG W 9-3 (10) Traffley Rush
6/28 at ARG W 7-3 Al-Owairan Paek
6/29 AMI W 2-0 VanVelkinburg Ryan Traffley
6/30 AMI W 6-2 Byrne Rubins
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 AMI W 1-0 Timlin Xuri
7/2 at LND W 12-2 Lee Thompson
7/3 at LND L 9-6 Iroha Bollinger Dickerman
7/4 at LND L 9-8 (10) Dickerman Al-Owairan
7/5 at LND L 8-0 Landess Byrne
7/6 at PAN L 2-1 (10) Kato Traffley
7/7 at PAN L 2-1 Thomas Lee Pak
7/8 at PAN W 3-1 Sorensen Hattori Traffley
7/9 at COZ W 5-4 Al-Owairan Jones
7/10 at COZ W 4-1 Xue Choi
7/11 at COZ W 2-1 Timlin Northrup Traffley
7/12 at COZ L 10-3 Kane Lee
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 Not Scheduled
7/16 LND W 10-7 Bollinger Danforth
7/17 LND W 11-1 Sorensen Verheijen
7/18 LND L 3-1 Danforth VanVelkinburg Lord
7/19 LND L 8-6 (12) Dickerman Zelner
7/20 PAN W 7-1 Lee Thomas
7/21 PAN W 4-2 Al-Owairan Kato
7/22 PAN W 7-5 Traffley Cohen
7/23 COZ W 7-4 VanVelkinburg Jones Traffley
7/24 COZ W 4-1 Timlin Northrup Bollinger
7/25 COZ L 7-2 Kane Lee
7/26 COZ W 2-1 Stromme Nunez Traffley
7/27 Not Scheduled
7/28 at SYD W 6-1 Sorensen Chapman
7/29 at SYD L 2-0 (11) Cartes Byrne
7/30 at SYD W 5-4 (14) Bollinger Holzdeppe Traffley
7/31 at DBL W 1-0 Lee Attreau Zelner
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 at DBL W 2-1 (10) Xue Pierce Traffley
8/2 at DBL W 4-2 Sorensen Ely Bollinger
8/3 at DBL L 5-1 Scharein VanVelkinburg
8/4 SYD W 7-3 Timlin Borromeo
8/5 SYD W 4-3 (11) Traffley Wark
8/6 SYD L 3-2 Pessoa Stromme Carter
8/7 DBL W 2-1 Sorensen Torres Traffley
8/8 DBL W 5-4 VanVelkinburg Scharein Traffley
8/9 DBL W 3-2 Timlin Burke Bollinger
8/10 TKY W 4-1 Lee Toure Matarazzo
8/11 TKY L 4-2 Shields Stromme Shoop
8/12 TKY L 3-2 Heiser Sorensen Shoop
8/13 TKY W 11-1 VanVelkinburg Lombardi
8/14 at AMI W 2-1 (10) Traffley Green Zelner
8/15 at AMI L 3-2 (10) Wetteland Traffley
8/16 at AMI W 4-2 Stromme Green
8/17 Not Scheduled
8/18 at MLN L 8-0 Lincecum Sorensen
8/19 at MLN L 5-0 Pradeep VanVelkinburg
8/20 at MLN L 7-1 Ogura Timlin
8/21 at NY W 3-0 Lee Lagos Matarazzo
8/22 at NY W 6-5 (10) Zelner Armbrister Traffley
8/23 at NY L 5-1 Barton Sorensen
8/24 OAK L 7-2 Finch VanVelkinburg
8/25 OAK W 4-3 Matarazzo Hashad Zelner
8/26 OAK L 8-4 (10) Rohr Bollinger
8/27 MLN W 5-2 Stromme Blyleven Xue
8/28 MLN L 3-2 Lincecum Sorensen Filley
8/29 MLN W 7-4 VanVelkinburg Pradeep Al-Owairan
8/30 MLN L 5-1 Ogura Timlin
8/31 at OAK W 6-5 Lee Bako Bollinger
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 at OAK L 6-4 McNally Stromme Cassano
9/2 at OAK L 6-3 (16) Cassano Zelner
9/3 Not Scheduled
9/4 NY W 2-1 VanVelkinburg Morientes Bollinger
9/5 NY L 8-3 Lagos Timlin
9/6 NY L 3-1 Barton Lee Armbrister
9/7 Not Scheduled
9/8 at ARG L 1-0 Schaefer Dolan Rush
9/9 at ARG W 4-2 Stromme Arnesson Bollinger
9/10 at ARG W 6-2 Sorensen Slagle
9/11 at SYD W 4-2 VanVelkinburg Cartes Zelner
9/12 at SYD W 4-2 Lee Borromeo Traffley
9/13 at SYD W 5-2 Dolan Sommerville Byrne
9/14 at TKY W 5-3 Stromme Irwin Al-Owairan
9/15 at TKY L 5-4 Heiser Traffley
9/16 DBL W 5-0 VanVelkinburg Ely
9/17 DBL W 6-2 Lee Scharein
9/18 AMI L 6-2 Bierman Dolan
9/19 AMI W 9-2 Stromme Rubins
9/20 AMI W 1-0 Sorensen Oliver Traffley
9/21 TKY W 2-1 VanVelkinburg Lombardi Traffley
9/22 TKY W 5-3 Bollinger Leverenz Zelner
9/23 at DBL W 5-2 Dolan Donohue Bollinger
9/24 at DBL W 1-0 Stromme Attreau Zelner
9/25 at AMI L 1-0 Wetteland Sorensen
9/26 at AMI W 5-1 VanVelkinburg Xuri
9/27 at AMI W 3-2 Lee Correia Bollinger
9/28 Not Scheduled
9/29 ARG W 6-3 Dolan Neel Matarazzo
9/30 ARG L 15-8 Yazawa Stromme
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 ARG W 2-0 Sorensen Slagle Traffley
10/2 SYD W 7-4 VanVelkinburg Cartes
10/3 SYD W 2-0 Lee Borromeo Traffley
10/4 SYD L 1-0 Sommerville Dolan Munson
10/5 Not Scheduled
10/6 Not Scheduled
Jamaica Rastafarians Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/6 Not Scheduled
4/7 CALA L 2-1 Nippert Suler
4/8 Not Scheduled
4/9 CALA W 3-0 Sjodin Ely Opalev
4/10 at EDM L 6-0 Valdemoro Biittner
4/11 at EDM L 8-1 Zarei Hernandez
4/12 at EDM L 12-3 Souza Carroll
4/13 at RIO L 7-6 Flood Suler Sanders
4/14 at RIO W 4-3 Repoz Scarbery Opalev
4/15 at RIO L 1-0 Majewski Repoz Meoli
4/16 Not Scheduled
4/17 at VCM W 3-2 Hernandez Beecher Taylor
4/18 at VCM L 9-0 Verlander Carroll
4/19 at VCM L 4-3 (11) Yost Opalev
4/20 EDM W 2-1 (10) Taylor Hubnik
4/21 EDM L 6-0 Valdemoro Biittner
4/22 EDM L 6-1 Zarei Hernandez
4/23 VCM L 5-2 Verlander Carroll Iwamoto
4/24 VCM L 2-0 Barnes Suler Atherton
4/25 VCM L 2-0 Boukpeti Sjodin Denanyoh
4/26 VCM L 8-1 Stromme Biittner
4/27 Not Scheduled
4/28 RIO W 4-1 Hernandez Hutchinson Opalev
4/29 RIO W 3-2 Carroll Pirtle Opalev
4/30 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 at CAI L 3-1 Kershaw Suler Ricketts
5/2 at CAI L 7-2 Fife Sjodin
5/3 at CAI L 5-2 Suttner Biittner Cassani
5/4 Not Scheduled
5/5 HK L 3-2 Pendergast Hernandez Wisner
5/6 HK L 3-0 Harvey Carroll Wisner
5/7 Not Scheduled
5/8 CAI W 3-0 Suler Fife Opalev
5/9 CAI W 2-0 Sjodin Suttner Opalev
5/10 CAI L 7-5 Ogasawara Biittner Ricketts
5/11 at HK L 5-1 Ioannou Hernandez
5/12 at HK L 1-0 Harvey Carroll Castaneda
5/13 at CALA W 2-1 Suler Kiplagat Opalev
5/14 at CALA W 3-1 Sjodin Kiplagat
5/15 at ENT L 4-1 Crowson Taylor
5/16 at ENT W 4-0 Hernandez Beam
5/17 at ENT L 4-0 Ishiguro Carroll
5/18 WAR L 5-0 Senderos Suler
5/19 WAR L 1-0 Dunn Sjodin Chindavong
5/20 WAR L 6-3 Navarro Biittner
5/21 Not Scheduled
5/22 at STO L 5-1 Fernandez Hernandez
5/23 at STO L 12-2 Bigelow Carroll
5/24 at STO L 3-1 Yasuda Suler Coleman
5/25 Not Scheduled
5/26 at WAR L 5-3 Dunn Masters Koenig
5/27 at WAR L 5-2 Navarro Repoz Chindavong
5/28 at WAR L 3-2 Thomas Hernandez Koenig
5/29 STO L 2-0 Bigelow Berg
5/30 STO L 10-2 Yasuda Finney
5/31 STO L 13-0 Greinke Masters
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 Not Scheduled
6/2 ENT L 5-3 Thurmond Opalev
6/3 ENT W 4-2 Hernandez Beam
6/4 Not Scheduled
6/5 at HAV L 7-1 Williams Berg Easley
6/6 at HAV L 12-0 Arnold Sjodin
6/7 at HAV L 5-0 Underhill Suler
6/8 at LB L 1-0 Pendleton Repoz Whiteside
6/9 at LB L 3-0 Duryea Hernandez Ochoa
6/10 at LB L 5-1 Follett Berg McPartlin
6/11 at RIO L 3-0 Majewski Sjodin Neville
6/12 at RIO L 5-4 (10) Zigic Carroll
6/13 at RIO L 5-4 Hutchinson Gillenwater Flood
6/14 at RIO L 4-2 Piccini Hernandez Neville
6/15 at VCM W 2-1 Berg Burdette Opalev
6/16 at VCM W 1-0 Sjodin Barnes Opalev
6/17 at VCM W 6-3 Suler Yost Carroll
6/18 at VCM W 3-0 Repoz Stromme
6/19 RIO L 4-0 Hutchinson Hernandez Blaylock
6/20 RIO L 6-2 Piccini Berg
6/21 RIO W 2-1 Sjodin Sanders Opalev
6/22 Not Scheduled
6/23 VCM L 5-0 Stromme Suler
6/24 VCM L 4-1 Atherton Gillenwater Burdette
6/25 VCM W 1-0 Hernandez Verlander Opalev
6/26 HAV W 3-2 Berg Pizarro Opalev
6/27 HAV W 1-0 Sjodin Williams Opalev
6/28 HAV W 3-2 Suler Arnold
6/29 LB L 3-1 Pendleton Repoz Whiteside
6/30 LB L 14-0 Duryea Hernandez
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 Not Scheduled
7/2 at HK L 3-1 Wieghorst Berg Magallon
7/3 at HK W 2-1 (17) Gillenwater Kimura Sigman
7/4 at HK L 5-4 Magallon Sigman
7/5 at HK L 6-1 Harvey Repoz Randall
7/6 at CAI L 2-1 Fife Hernandez Ricketts
7/7 at CAI L 10-1 Suttner Berg
7/8 at CAI W 5-4 Sjodin Burke Sigman
7/9 at CALA L 4-1 Rivers Suler Neagle
7/10 at CALA W 7-0 Repoz Booe
7/11 at CALA W 2-0 Hernandez Nippert Biittner
7/12 at CALA W 9-1 Berg Ely
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 Not Scheduled
7/16 HK L 5-0 Piasecky Sjodin
7/17 HK L 11-0 Perez Suler
7/18 HK L 9-1 Ioannou Repoz
7/19 HK L 4-1 Harvey Hernandez Randall
7/20 CAI L 6-0 Suttner Berg
7/21 CAI W 2-1 Sjodin May Opalev
7/22 CAI L 2-0 (11) Cassani Suler Windle
7/23 CALA L 5-2 Martin Repoz
7/24 CALA L 2-0 Nippert Hernandez Kiplagat
7/25 CALA W 2-1 Sigman Rhodes Opalev
7/26 CALA W 3-2 (10) Opalev Engle
7/27 Not Scheduled
7/28 at EDM L 2-1 Giannelli Suler Hubnik
7/29 at EDM L 10-4 Souza Repoz
7/30 at EDM L 4-2 Barnes Hernandez Giannelli
7/31 at LB L 6-5 (10) Ochoa Yadav
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 at LB L 8-4 Barron Sjodin
8/2 at LB W 5-1 Suler Alley
8/3 at HAV L 5-0 Underhill Repoz
8/4 at HAV W 1-0 Hernandez O'Donnell Gillenwater
8/5 at HAV L 4-0 Papadimitriou Berg
8/6 LB L 4-1 Follett Sjodin Yoffe
8/7 LB L 3-0 Barron Suler Ochoa
8/8 LB W 4-0 Repoz Alley Biittner
8/9 LB L 3-1 Duryea Hernandez Ochoa
8/10 HAV L 7-0 Williams Berg
8/11 HAV W 3-1 Sjodin Arnold Opalev
8/12 HAV W 7-4 Biittner Underhill Opalev
8/13 HAV L 5-2 O'Donnell Repoz
8/14 EDM L 9-4 Beltran Hernandez
8/15 EDM L 5-2 Valdemoro Berg Giannelli
8/16 EDM L 3-2 Souza Sjodin Giannelli
8/17 Not Scheduled
8/18 at ENT W 2-1 Suler Beam Sigman
8/19 at ENT L 3-0 Ishiguro Repoz Thurmond
8/20 at ENT L 4-1 Sanchez Hernandez
8/21 at WAR L 4-1 Senderos Berg Sebastian
8/22 at WAR L 4-1 Dunn Sjodin Sebastian
8/23 at WAR L 4-1 Navarro Suler Wood
8/24 at STO L 10-0 Bigelow Repoz
8/25 at STO L 10-0 Yasuda Hernandez
8/26 at STO L 5-0 Greinke Berg
8/27 ENT W 1-0 (16) Opalev Crowson
8/28 ENT W 7-2 Suler Beam
8/29 ENT L 7-0 Ishiguro Repoz
8/30 ENT L 3-1 Sanchez Hernandez Crowson
8/31 STO L 3-0 Greinke Berg Coleman
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 STO L 9-2 Cromer Sjodin
9/2 STO L 11-5 Fernandez Suler
9/3 Not Scheduled
9/4 WAR L 8-2 Navarro Repoz
9/5 WAR L 10-4 (11) Wood Yadav
9/6 WAR L 13-2 Nishiyama Berg
9/7 Not Scheduled
9/8 at HAV L 8-2 Arnold Sjodin
9/9 at HAV L 11-0 Underhill Suler
9/10 at HAV W 5-2 Biittner Beck Opalev
9/11 at LB L 2-0 Barron Hernandez Hamann
9/12 at LB L 4-0 Alley Berg
9/13 at LB W 9-4 Sjodin Duryea
9/14 at VCM L 3-2 Barnes Gillenwater
9/15 at VCM L 2-1 (10) Denanyoh Yadav
9/16 at RIO L 4-1 (11) Hobson Opalev
9/17 at RIO L 5-3 Anderson Berg Meoli
9/18 EDM L 3-0 Souza Sjodin
9/19 EDM L 5-0 Barnes Suler
9/20 EDM L 4-1 Beltran Repoz Giannelli
9/21 RIO L 9-3 Hutchinson Hernandez
9/22 RIO L 9-2 Anderson Berg
9/23 RIO L 3-1 Majewski Sjodin Hobson
9/24 RIO W 1-0 Suler Piccini Opalev
9/25 at EDM L 7-1 Beltran Repoz
9/26 at EDM W 9-4 Hernandez Valdemoro
9/27 at EDM L 3-2 Souza Berg Thompson
9/28 VCM L 2-0 Denanyoh Gillenwater Yost
9/29 VCM W 4-1 Suler Hawley Opalev
9/30 HAV L 8-2 Underhill Repoz
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 HAV L 13-1 O'Donnell Hernandez
10/2 LB L 20-2 Barron Berg
10/3 LB L 5-1 Alley Masters
10/4 LB L 4-2 (10) Hamann Suler Whiteside
10/5 Not Scheduled
10/6 Not Scheduled
London Bulldogs Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/6 COZ W 3-2 Landess Dolan Petkov
4/7 COZ W 4-2 Kendall Jones
4/8 COZ W 4-2 Weber Matarazzo Kendall
4/9 Not Scheduled
4/10 OAK L 1-0 Butler Danforth Valente
4/11 OAK W 6-0 Winger Manrique
4/12 OAK W 6-5 Thompson Moala
4/13 at COZ L 8-6 Kane Dixon Northrup
4/14 at COZ L 3-1 Matarazzo Weber Nunez
4/15 Not Scheduled
4/16 at PAN W 9-3 Danforth Darling
4/17 at PAN W 3-0 Winger Spencer Kim
4/18 at PAN W 3-0 Landess Thomas Thompson
4/19 at PAN L 2-0 Hattori Dixon Wilmot
4/20 at OAK W 9-0 Weber Xherdev
4/21 at OAK W 2-1 Danforth Butler Lord
4/22 at OAK W 8-2 Winger Manrique
4/23 PAN W 9-6 Thompson Yang
4/24 PAN W 11-1 Dixon Hattori
4/25 PAN L 3-1 Quade Weber Pak
4/26 PAN W 8-1 Danforth Darling
4/27 Not Scheduled
4/28 HON L 10-7 Sorensen Winger
4/29 HON W 6-1 Landess VanVelkinburg
4/30 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 ARG L 9-8 (10) Mitterwald Kendall
5/2 ARG W 5-0 Weber Schaefer
5/3 ARG L 8-1 Arnesson Danforth
5/4 TKY W 5-3 Winger Lombardi Kendall
5/5 TKY W 2-1 Landess Shoop
5/6 at HON W 4-1 Dixon Byrne Kim
5/7 at HON W 9-2 Weber Lee
5/8 at ARG W 3-2 Danforth Arnesson Petkov
5/9 at ARG W 5-2 (10) Winger Paek Dickerman
5/10 at ARG W 5-2 Landess Cresswell
5/11 Not Scheduled
5/12 at TKY W 5-0 Dixon Toure
5/13 at TKY W 4-1 Weber Irwin Petkov
5/14 Not Scheduled
5/15 DBL W 4-3 Danforth Sage Dickerman
5/16 DBL L 2-1 Ely Winger Draper
5/17 DBL W 3-0 Landess Attreau Dickerman
5/18 AMI W 2-0 Dixon Xuri Dickerman
5/19 AMI L 11-8 Correia Weber Oliver
5/20 AMI L 6-3 Wetteland Danforth
5/21 Not Scheduled
5/22 SYD L 6-5 Chapman Winger Pak
5/23 SYD W 4-0 Landess Cartes
5/24 SYD L 5-1 Borromeo Dixon
5/25 SYD W 6-2 Kravish Sommerville Thompson
5/26 at DBL L 8-3 Pierce Danforth
5/27 at DBL W 14-4 Winger Ely
5/28 at DBL L 3-1 Donohue Landess Draper
5/29 at AMI W 2-0 Dixon Rubins Lord
5/30 at AMI L 4-3 Xuri Kravish Green
5/31 at AMI W 4-3 (11) Lord Oliver Dickerman
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 at SYD L 6-3 (11) Frisch Dickerman
6/2 at SYD L 3-0 Chapman Landess Munson
6/3 at SYD W 3-2 Dixon Cartes Dickerman
6/4 Not Scheduled
6/5 MLN W 7-6 Lord Travers
6/6 MLN L 8-5 Pradeep Kim
6/7 MLN W 4-3 Winger Callahan Dickerman
6/8 NY W 6-5 Landess Armbrister Dickerman
6/9 NY W 6-2 Dixon Barton Thompson
6/10 NY W 11-5 Kravish Morientes
6/11 COZ L 6-3 Matarazzo Danforth Eichhorn
6/12 COZ L 9-8 (10) Jones Petkov
6/13 COZ L 7-3 Choi Landess
6/14 COZ L 4-3 Dolan Dixon Jones
6/15 PAN L 6-5 (10) Pacheco Dickerman Wilmot
6/16 PAN W 4-3 Lord Pacheco
6/17 PAN W 5-2 Winger Quade Dickerman
6/18 at COZ W 4-2 Landess Choi Thompson
6/19 at COZ L 2-1 Northrup Dixon Konnick
6/20 at COZ W 2-0 Weber Kane Dickerman
6/21 at COZ W 7-0 Danforth Jones
6/22 Not Scheduled
6/23 at PAN W 5-1 Winger Quade Thompson
6/24 at PAN W 2-1 Landess Ward Dickerman
6/25 at PAN W 8-1 Thompson Kato
6/26 at MLN W 9-1 Weber Blyleven
6/27 at MLN W 6-4 Danforth Travers Lord
6/28 at MLN L 4-1 Pradeep Winger Travers
6/29 at NY L 5-4 Capra Landess Smith
6/30 at NY W 2-1 Dixon Barton Dickerman
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 Not Scheduled
7/2 HON L 12-2 Lee Thompson
7/3 HON W 9-6 Iroha Bollinger Dickerman
7/4 HON W 9-8 (10) Dickerman Al-Owairan
7/5 HON W 8-0 Landess Byrne
7/6 ARG W 6-1 Dixon Mitterwald
7/7 ARG L 6-2 Schaefer Thompson Britton
7/8 ARG W 6-2 Danforth Arnesson Iroha
7/9 TKY W 5-3 Winger Heiser Dickerman
7/10 TKY W 7-3 Landess Lombardi
7/11 TKY W 3-2 (11) Lord Jones
7/12 TKY L 2-1 Toure Weber Shoop
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 Not Scheduled
7/16 at HON L 10-7 Bollinger Danforth
7/17 at HON L 11-1 Sorensen Verheijen
7/18 at HON W 3-1 Danforth VanVelkinburg Lord
7/19 at HON W 8-6 (12) Dickerman Zelner
7/20 at ARG W 7-1 Frank Schaefer
7/21 at ARG L 4-2 Arnesson Unger Paek
7/22 at ARG L 5-3 Slagle Verheijen Rush
7/23 at TKY W 10-2 Lord Lombardi
7/24 at TKY W 8-4 Nabholz Jones
7/25 at TKY W 3-1 Frank Toure Mastracci
7/26 at TKY L 1-0 Irwin Unger Shoop
7/27 Not Scheduled
7/28 OAK L 9-1 Xherdev Verheijen
7/29 OAK L 4-3 Bako Lord Valente
7/30 OAK W 5-4 Thompson Finch
7/31 NY L 5-4 Morientes Danforth
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 NY L 4-3 Lagos Unger McLean
8/2 NY L 7-1 Milner Verheijen
8/3 MLN L 8-7 Omarov Petkov Hernandez
8/4 MLN L 13-8 Ogura Dixon
8/5 MLN W 7-6 Frank Filley
8/6 at NY L 3-0 (11) McLean Kendall
8/7 at NY W 2-1 Winger Lagos Petkov
8/8 at NY L 6-2 Milner Lord
8/9 at NY W 4-3 Dixon Armbrister Petkov
8/10 at MLN W 5-2 (10) Thompson Travers Mastracci
8/11 at MLN L 3-0 Blyleven Landess Travers
8/12 at MLN W 3-2 Frank Lincecum Thompson
8/13 at MLN L 7-5 Pradeep Dixon Hernandez
8/14 at OAK W 3-1 Weber Butler Mastracci
8/15 at OAK W 7-2 Landess Manrique
8/16 at OAK L 4-1 McNally Frank Cassano
8/17 Not Scheduled
8/18 DBL W 3-2 Dixon Moss
8/19 DBL W 5-2 (12) Winger Scharein
8/20 DBL L 7-3 Burke Landess
8/21 AMI L 3-1 Xuri Frank Green
8/22 AMI L 6-3 Correia Dixon
8/23 AMI W 3-2 Thompson Backman
8/24 SYD L 9-5 Cartes Landess
8/25 SYD W 8-5 Kim Pak
8/26 Not Scheduled
8/27 Not Scheduled
8/28 at DBL L 7-4 Attreau Winger Draper
8/29 at DBL L 3-0 Pierce Weber Torres
8/30 at DBL W 6-1 Landess Ely Thompson
8/31 at AMI L 3-2 Oliver Mastracci
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 at AMI L 5-0 Rubins Dixon
9/2 at AMI L 4-2 Wetteland Weber Green
9/3 Not Scheduled
9/4 at SYD W 6-5 Mastracci Carter Kim
9/5 at SYD L 6-5 (10) Carter Lord
9/6 at SYD W 5-2 Dixon Borromeo Winger
9/7 MLN L 4-3 Blyleven Weber Travers
9/8 MLN L 6-4 Lincecum Landess
9/9 MLN L 7-4 Uhlaender Frank Hernandez
9/10 Not Scheduled
9/11 NY L 6-2 Boukpeti Dixon
9/12 NY L 2-1 Morientes Weber McLean
9/13 NY W 10-4 Landess Lagos
9/14 at PAN W 8-3 Frank Quade
9/15 at PAN W 8-2 Dixon Spencer
9/16 COZ W 3-2 (11) Mastracci Eichhorn
9/17 COZ W 2-1 Landess Konnick
9/18 at OAK W 9-6 Danforth Bako
9/19 at OAK L 1-0 Bako Thompson
9/20 at OAK L 3-0 Butler Weber Cassano
9/21 at COZ L 4-2 Choi Landess Konnick
9/22 at COZ W 3-2 Frank Northrup Thompson
9/23 at COZ W 3-1 Dixon Kane Danforth
9/24 Not Scheduled
9/25 OAK L 3-0 Butler Weber Finch
9/26 OAK W 9-1 Landess Hashad
9/27 OAK L 2-1 Manrique Frank Valente
9/28 PAN W 9-1 Dixon Hattori
9/29 PAN L 9-7 (10) Pak Kim Quade
9/30 at MLN W 7-3 Landess Lincecum
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 at MLN W 8-6 Dickerman Fry Thompson
10/2 at NY L 2-0 Boukpeti Dixon McLean
10/3 at NY W 10-3 Danforth Armbrister
10/4 at NY L 3-0 Lagos Landess Dionisio
10/5 Not Scheduled
10/6 Not Scheduled
Long Beach Lobsters Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/6 at EDM W 8-6 Barron Baker McPartlin
4/7 at EDM L 4-3 Kurihara Yoffe Giannelli
4/8 at EDM W 9-6 Waterbury Beltran
4/9 Not Scheduled
4/10 HAV L 4-1 Arnold Hamann Papadimitriou
4/11 HAV W 5-4 Lake Papadimitriou
4/12 HAV W 4-1 Duryea O'Donnell Whiteside
4/13 EDM L 5-0 Barnes Follett
4/14 EDM L 6-3 Beltran Waterbury Connell
4/15 Not Scheduled
4/16 RIO W 11-1 Alley Anderson
4/17 RIO L 5-0 Hutchinson Pendleton
4/18 RIO L 4-3 Sanders Duryea Flood
4/19 RIO L 3-1 Scarbery Follett Piccini
4/20 at HAV W 2-0 Waterbury Arnold Ochoa
4/21 at HAV L 5-1 Underhill Alley
4/22 at HAV L 5-2 (11) Jones Lake
4/23 at RIO L 3-2 Pirtle Ochoa
4/24 at RIO L 5-1 Scarbery Follett Meoli
4/25 at RIO W 2-1 Waterbury Majewski Lake
4/26 at RIO W 23-4 Alley Anderson
4/27 Not Scheduled
4/28 ENT L 3-1 Beam Hamann Crowson
4/29 ENT W 4-1 Duryea Ishiguro Ochoa
4/30 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 WAR L 4-3 (10) Koenig Hamann
5/2 WAR W 6-2 Waterbury Dunn
5/3 WAR W 2-1 Hamann Navarro
5/4 STO L 6-4 (13) Coleman McPartlin Gunning
5/5 STO L 6-5 (12) Gunning Whiteside Coleman
5/6 at ENT W 3-0 Follett Gaines Lake
5/7 at ENT L 2-1 Arrieta Waterbury Stallard
5/8 at WAR L 3-2 Navarro Alley Dorji
5/9 at WAR W 10-4 Pendleton Wood
5/10 at WAR W 4-3 Duryea Nishiyama Ochoa
5/11 Not Scheduled
5/12 at STO L 9-0 Yasuda Follett
5/13 at STO L 2-1 Greinke Ochoa Coleman
5/14 Not Scheduled
5/15 HK W 10-5 Yoffe Wisner
5/16 HK W 2-1 Pendleton Ioannou Ochoa
5/17 HK L 3-2 Harvey Whiteside Tavarez
5/18 CALA L 3-0 Nippert Follett Martin
5/19 CALA W 6-1 Waterbury Ely
5/20 CALA W 6-0 Alley Gillenwater
5/21 Not Scheduled
5/22 CAI W 3-2 Pendleton Coombs Ochoa
5/23 CAI L 3-0 Ogasawara Duryea
5/24 CAI W 5-4 Hamann Mansell
5/25 CAI L 11-5 Suttner Waterbury
5/26 Not Scheduled
5/27 at HK W 4-2 Alley Perez Whiteside
5/28 at HK W 4-3 (11) Whiteside Nichols Hamann
5/29 at CALA W 3-0 Duryea Kiplagat Ochoa
5/30 at CALA W 8-1 Follett Nippert
5/31 at CALA W 5-0 Waterbury Ely
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 at CAI W 13-6 Alley Coombs
6/2 at CAI L 5-1 Kershaw Pendleton
6/3 at CAI L 9-5 Fife Duryea
6/4 Not Scheduled
6/5 VCM L 11-5 Yost Follett
6/6 VCM W 5-3 Waterbury Denanyoh McPartlin
6/7 VCM W 3-1 Alley Burdette Whiteside
6/8 JAM W 1-0 Pendleton Repoz Whiteside
6/9 JAM W 3-0 Duryea Hernandez Ochoa
6/10 JAM W 5-1 Follett Berg McPartlin
6/11 at EDM W 6-2 Waterbury Valdemoro
6/12 at EDM L 6-5 (10) Giannelli Hamann
6/13 at EDM L 9-2 Souza Pendleton
6/14 at EDM L 4-1 Barnes Duryea Hubnik
6/15 at RIO L 11-6 Sanders Follett
6/16 at RIO L 7-1 Majewski Waterbury
6/17 at RIO W 4-1 Alley Anderson Ochoa
6/18 EDM W 6-5 (14) McPartlin Hubnik
6/19 EDM L 4-3 Barnes Duryea Rowe
6/20 EDM W 7-4 Follett Kurihara McPartlin
6/21 EDM W 2-1 Waterbury Valdemoro Whiteside
6/22 Not Scheduled
6/23 RIO L 4-2 Majewski Alley Neville
6/24 RIO W 13-3 Pendleton Scarbery
6/25 RIO L 7-3 Hutchinson McPartlin
6/26 at VCM W 3-2 (11) Lake Denanyoh Whiteside
6/27 at VCM L 1-0 Beecher Yoffe Kallstrom
6/28 at VCM L 3-1 Stromme Alley Burdette
6/29 at JAM W 3-1 Pendleton Repoz Whiteside
6/30 at JAM W 14-0 Duryea Hernandez
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 Not Scheduled
7/2 ENT L 1-0 (10) Arrieta Whiteside
7/3 ENT L 6-5 Ripple Barron Crowson
7/4 ENT L 4-1 Beam Alley
7/5 ENT W 1-0 Pendleton Ishiguro Whiteside
7/6 WAR L 6-0 Nishiyama Duryea
7/7 WAR L 5-1 Senderos Follett
7/8 WAR L 10-3 Dunn Barron
7/9 STO L 2-0 Fernandez Alley Coleman
7/10 STO L 14-3 Bigelow Pendleton
7/11 STO W 2-1 (11) Duryea Coleman
7/12 STO L 5-1 Greinke Follett
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 Not Scheduled
7/16 at ENT L 4-3 Gaines Ochoa
7/17 at ENT L 3-1 Beam Alley Stallard
7/18 at ENT W 4-2 Pendleton Ishiguro Ochoa
7/19 at ENT W 7-2 Duryea Thurmond
7/20 at WAR L 6-1 Senderos Follett
7/21 at WAR L 4-3 Dunn Barron Sebastian
7/22 at WAR W 8-5 (10) Lake Koenig
7/23 at STO L 14-0 Bigelow Pendleton
7/24 at STO W 3-2 Duryea Yasuda Ochoa
7/25 at STO W 15-4 Follett Greinke
7/26 at STO W 9-3 Barron Cromer
7/27 HAV L 3-2 (10) Fisher Whiteside
7/28 HAV W 5-1 Pendleton Underhill
7/29 HAV W 8-5 Lake Beck Ochoa
7/30 Not Scheduled
7/31 JAM W 6-5 (10) Ochoa Yadav
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 JAM W 8-4 Barron Sjodin
8/2 JAM L 5-1 Suler Alley
8/3 VCM L 5-4 Yost Pendleton Burdette
8/4 VCM W 3-2 Whiteside Vaughn Ochoa
8/5 Not Scheduled
8/6 at JAM W 4-1 Follett Sjodin Yoffe
8/7 at JAM W 3-0 Barron Suler Ochoa
8/8 at JAM L 4-0 Repoz Alley Biittner
8/9 at JAM W 3-1 Duryea Hernandez Ochoa
8/10 at VCM W 9-2 Follett Barnes
8/11 at VCM L 6-0 Boukpeti Barron
8/12 at VCM W 2-1 Alley Iwamoto Ochoa
8/13 at VCM L 4-2 Verlander Ochoa
8/14 at HAV L 2-1 Williams Follett Beck
8/15 at HAV L 2-1 Arnold Barron Papadimitriou
8/16 at HAV L 2-0 Underhill Alley Beck
8/17 Not Scheduled
8/18 HK L 6-3 Perez Duryea
8/19 HK L 6-0 Ioannou Follett
8/20 HK W 4-3 Yoffe Harvey
8/21 CALA W 4-2 Lake Neagle Whiteside
8/22 CALA W 2-1 (12) Whiteside Kiplagat
8/23 CALA W 5-0 Follett Rivers
8/24 Not Scheduled
8/25 CAI W 3-2 Hamann Cassani
8/26 CAI W 4-3 Alley Fife Ochoa
8/27 at HK L 6-5 Kimura Lake
8/28 at HK L 8-2 Lahm Follett
8/29 at HK L 10-3 Perez Barron
8/30 at HK W 6-2 Alley Ioannou
8/31 at CALA W 5-3 Duryea Nippert
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 at CALA W 6-1 Follett Ely Ochoa
9/2 at CALA W 5-0 Barron Gillenwater
9/3 Not Scheduled
9/4 at CAI L 6-5 May Alley Cassani
9/5 at CAI L 4-1 Coombs Duryea
9/6 at CAI W 6-2 Follett Mansell Lake
9/7 VCM W 5-0 Barron Kallstrom
9/8 VCM W 5-2 Alley Beecher Whiteside
9/9 VCM W 3-1 Duryea Verlander Ochoa
9/10 VCM W 6-3 Yoffe Barnes
9/11 JAM W 2-0 Barron Hernandez Hamann
9/12 JAM W 4-0 Alley Berg
9/13 JAM L 9-4 Sjodin Duryea
9/14 RIO W 3-0 Follett Piccini Hamann
9/15 RIO L 9-2 Scarbery Barron
9/16 at EDM L 4-1 Beltran Alley Thompson
9/17 at EDM L 5-2 Valdemoro Duryea Kurihara
9/18 at HAV W 6-5 Follett O'Donnell Lake
9/19 at HAV L 4-3 (10) Beck Hamann
9/20 at HAV L 4-0 Arnold Alley
9/21 EDM L 11-7 Connell Whiteside
9/22 EDM L 9-4 Souza McPartlin
9/23 EDM W 9-0 Barron Barnes
9/24 Not Scheduled
9/25 HAV L 4-2 Arnold Alley Beck
9/26 HAV W 3-1 Duryea Underhill Ochoa
9/27 HAV W 3-2 Follett O'Donnell Hamann
9/28 at RIO W 7-4 (11) Lake Meoli
9/29 at RIO W 3-2 Alley Neville Ochoa
9/30 at VCM W 3-2 Duryea Verlander Ochoa
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 at VCM W 3-1 Follett Barnes Whiteside
10/2 at JAM W 20-2 Barron Berg
10/3 at JAM W 5-1 Alley Masters
10/4 at JAM W 4-2 (10) Hamann Suler Whiteside
10/5 Not Scheduled
10/6 Not Scheduled
Milan Marauders Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/6 at DBL W 2-0 Blyleven Donohue Uhlaender
4/7 Not Scheduled
4/8 at DBL W 2-1 Lincecum Draper Travers
4/9 Not Scheduled
4/10 AMI W 14-2 Callahan Rubins
4/11 AMI W 7-5 Uhlaender Backman Stevens
4/12 AMI L 7-2 Wetteland Ogura
4/13 OAK W 6-4 Blyleven McNally Travers
4/14 OAK L 2-1 Xherdev Lincecum Finch
4/15 OAK L 6-5 Butler Ogura Moala
4/16 at COZ W 3-1 (12) Travers Nunez
4/17 at COZ W 5-1 Tenorio Thornton
4/18 at COZ W 1-0 Blyleven Dolan Hernandez
4/19 at COZ L 3-2 (10) Kane Filley
4/20 NY L 6-1 Lagos Ogura
4/21 NY L 5-1 Milner Callahan
4/22 NY W 8-4 Tenorio Gingras
4/23 COZ L 3-1 Dolan Blyleven Eichhorn
4/24 COZ W 8-7 Lincecum Konnick
4/25 COZ W 6-3 Ogura Matarazzo Travers
4/26 COZ W 3-1 Callahan Hashad Travers
4/27 Not Scheduled
4/28 at OAK W 6-4 Tenorio Bako
4/29 at OAK L 4-3 (15) Manrique Uhlaender
4/30 at AMI W 2-0 Lincecum Rubins Hernandez
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 at AMI W 2-1 Ogura Xuri Filley
5/2 at AMI L 2-1 Correia Callahan
5/3 at AMI W 9-1 Tenorio Ryan
5/4 Not Scheduled
5/5 SYD W 3-0 Blyleven Chapman Travers
5/6 SYD W 4-3 Lincecum Cartes Travers
5/7 Not Scheduled
5/8 at NY L 3-2 (11) Morientes Hernandez
5/9 at NY L 5-4 (10) Smith Fry
5/10 at NY W 7-4 Uhlaender Milner Filley
5/11 at SYD W 5-0 Blyleven Chapman
5/12 at SYD W 3-1 Lincecum Cartes Hernandez
5/13 DBL L 8-6 Burke Ogura
5/14 DBL W 12-1 Callahan Caster
5/15 HON W 11-1 Tenorio Xue
5/16 HON W 10-3 Blyleven Sorensen
5/17 HON W 1-0 Lincecum VanVelkinburg Travers
5/18 Not Scheduled
5/19 ARG L 6-2 Mitterwald Pradeep
5/20 ARG W 12-3 Callahan Schaefer
5/21 ARG W 5-0 Tenorio Arnesson
5/22 at TKY L 8-6 (10) Shields Hernandez
5/23 at TKY W 15-0 Lincecum Jones
5/24 at TKY W 14-3 Pradeep Toure
5/25 at ARG W 6-1 Callahan Schaefer
5/26 at ARG W 5-1 Tenorio Arnesson
5/27 at ARG W 4-2 (10) Blyleven Rush Travers
5/28 Not Scheduled
5/29 TKY W 7-4 Lincecum Jones
5/30 TKY L 8-4 Toure Pradeep
5/31 TKY W 7-4 Callahan Irwin
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 Not Scheduled
6/2 at HON L 6-5 Al-Owairan Hernandez Traffley
6/3 at HON W 5-2 Blyleven Sorensen
6/4 Not Scheduled
6/5 at LND L 7-6 Lord Travers
6/6 at LND W 8-5 Pradeep Kim
6/7 at LND L 4-3 Winger Callahan Dickerman
6/8 at PAN W 2-0 Tenorio Kato Uhlaender
6/9 at PAN L 2-1 (11) Thomas Blyleven
6/10 at PAN W 2-1 Lincecum Hattori Filley
6/11 OAK W 8-1 Uhlaender Butler
6/12 OAK L 6-0 Xherdev Callahan
6/13 OAK W 2-1 (12) Omarov Montalvo
6/14 OAK W 6-3 Blyleven Bako
6/15 COZ W 4-2 Lincecum Kane Travers
6/16 COZ W 4-1 Pradeep Matarazzo Travers
6/17 COZ W 6-0 Callahan Thornton
6/18 Not Scheduled
6/19 at OAK W 5-4 Tenorio Valente Filley
6/20 at OAK W 5-0 Blyleven Manrique
6/21 at OAK W 6-5 Hernandez Butler
6/22 Not Scheduled
6/23 at COZ W 7-1 Pradeep Thornton
6/24 at COZ W 3-2 Fry Choi
6/25 at COZ W 6-0 Tenorio Northrup
6/26 LND L 9-1 Weber Blyleven
6/27 LND L 6-4 Danforth Travers Lord
6/28 LND W 4-1 Pradeep Winger Travers
6/29 PAN L 5-2 Ward Uhlaender
6/30 PAN W 7-3 Tenorio Spencer
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 Not Scheduled
7/2 SYD W 5-1 Blyleven Sommerville
7/3 SYD L 4-0 Pessoa Lincecum
7/4 SYD W 6-0 Pradeep Chapman
7/5 SYD W 2-1 Filley Cartes Travers
7/6 Not Scheduled
7/7 at AMI W 5-2 Tenorio Xuri
7/8 at AMI L 1-0 Oliver Blyleven
7/9 at DBL W 3-2 Lincecum Ely Filley
7/10 at DBL W 6-0 Pradeep Maloney
7/11 at DBL W 10-5 Uhlaender Burke
7/12 at DBL W 4-3 Tenorio Attreau Filley
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 Not Scheduled
7/16 at SYD W 3-0 Blyleven Pessoa Fry
7/17 at SYD W 3-1 Lincecum Chapman Travers
7/18 at SYD W 9-0 Pradeep Cartes
7/19 at SYD L 2-1 (10) Borromeo Ogura
7/20 AMI W 3-2 Travers Oliver
7/21 AMI L 5-1 Wetteland Blyleven
7/22 AMI W 5-4 Travers Backman
7/23 DBL L 9-4 Scharein Pradeep
7/24 DBL W 8-2 Ogura Burke
7/25 DBL W 4-2 Uhlaender Attreau Travers
7/26 DBL L 5-3 Pierce Blyleven Draper
7/27 Not Scheduled
7/28 at NY L 3-2 Milner Lincecum
7/29 at NY L 4-0 Armbrister Pradeep
7/30 at NY L 7-6 Barton Ogura Dionisio
7/31 at PAN L 2-0 Thomas Tenorio Kato
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 at PAN W 3-0 Blyleven Hattori Hernandez
8/2 at PAN W 7-4 Lincecum Quade
8/3 at LND W 8-7 Omarov Petkov Hernandez
8/4 at LND W 13-8 Ogura Dixon
8/5 at LND L 7-6 Frank Filley
8/6 PAN L 10-2 Hattori Blyleven
8/7 PAN L 3-2 Kato Uhlaender Pak
8/8 PAN W 6-3 Pradeep Baek Travers
8/9 PAN L 1-0 Fain Ogura Kato
8/10 LND L 5-2 (10) Thompson Travers Mastracci
8/11 LND W 3-0 Blyleven Landess Travers
8/12 LND L 3-2 Frank Lincecum Thompson
8/13 LND W 7-5 Pradeep Dixon Hernandez
8/14 NY L 4-2 Barton Ogura Gingras
8/15 NY L 11-3 Morientes Tenorio
8/16 NY W 6-5 (10) Blyleven Armbrister
8/17 Not Scheduled
8/18 HON W 8-0 Lincecum Sorensen
8/19 HON W 5-0 Pradeep VanVelkinburg
8/20 HON W 7-1 Ogura Timlin
8/21 at ARG W 7-2 Tenorio Schaefer
8/22 at ARG W 2-0 Blyleven Arnesson Travers
8/23 at ARG W 6-0 Lincecum Britton
8/24 at TKY W 3-2 Pradeep Lombardi Filley
8/25 at TKY W 7-2 Ogura Jones
8/26 at TKY L 2-0 Toure Tenorio Shoop
8/27 at HON L 5-2 Stromme Blyleven Xue
8/28 at HON W 3-2 Lincecum Sorensen Filley
8/29 at HON L 7-4 VanVelkinburg Pradeep Al-Owairan
8/30 at HON W 5-1 Ogura Timlin
8/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 TKY L 7-4 Leverenz Hernandez Shoop
9/2 TKY W 4-0 Blyleven Toure
9/3 TKY W 6-0 Lincecum Irwin
9/4 ARG W 3-2 Pradeep Arnesson Travers
9/5 ARG L 5-4 (11) Britton Omarov
9/6 ARG W 6-2 Tenorio Rolling
9/7 at LND W 4-3 Blyleven Weber Travers
9/8 at LND W 6-4 Lincecum Landess
9/9 at LND W 7-4 Uhlaender Frank Hernandez
9/10 Not Scheduled
9/11 at PAN L 2-1 Fain Filley
9/12 at PAN W 3-2 Hernandez Cohen Filley
9/13 at PAN W 8-1 Blyleven Ward
9/14 at COZ W 4-3 Lincecum Nunez Hernandez
9/15 at COZ L 8-3 Pisoni Omarov
9/16 OAK L 6-2 Hashad Kagawa
9/17 OAK W 7-0 Blyleven Manrique
9/18 NY W 6-2 Ogura Barton
9/19 NY W 7-1 Tenorio Boukpeti
9/20 NY L 1-0 Morientes Kagawa Dionisio
9/21 at OAK W 5-3 Blyleven Hashad Travers
9/22 at OAK W 2-1 Lincecum Manrique Filley
9/23 at OAK W 6-3 Fry Valente
9/24 at OAK L 3-2 Xherdev Ogura Cassano
9/25 at NY L 5-2 Morientes Blyleven
9/26 at NY W 12-8 Lincecum Milner
9/27 at NY L 3-1 Barton Tenorio Dionisio
9/28 COZ L 4-3 Northrup Ogura Konnick
9/29 COZ W 6-1 Blyleven Kane
9/30 LND L 7-3 Landess Lincecum
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 LND L 8-6 Dickerman Fry Thompson
10/2 PAN W 4-2 Ogura Fain Travers
10/3 PAN W 7-1 Blyleven Ward
10/4 PAN W 4-2 Lincecum Spencer Travers
10/5 Not Scheduled
10/6 Not Scheduled
New York Nukes Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/6 Not Scheduled
4/7 at PAN W 4-1 Barton Spencer Dionisio
4/8 at PAN L 1-0 Thomas Morientes Kato
4/9 at PAN W 3-0 Lagos Hattori Dionisio
4/10 at SYD W 5-3 Milner Munson McLean
4/11 at SYD W 4-3 Gingras Chapman Dionisio
4/12 at SYD W 3-0 Barton Cartes McLean
4/13 PAN W 2-0 Morientes Thomas Dionisio
4/14 PAN W 4-2 (13) McLean Kato
4/15 PAN W 4-2 Milner Yang Dionisio
4/16 Not Scheduled
4/17 OAK L 8-3 Manrique Gingras
4/18 OAK W 5-0 Barton Marsh
4/19 OAK W 3-0 Morientes McNally McLean
4/20 at MLN W 6-1 Lagos Ogura
4/21 at MLN W 5-1 Milner Callahan
4/22 at MLN L 8-4 Tenorio Gingras
4/23 at OAK W 5-3 Barton Marsh Armbrister
4/24 at OAK W 7-1 Morientes McNally
4/25 at OAK L 8-1 Xherdev Lagos
4/26 at OAK L 6-3 Butler Milner Cassano
4/27 Not Scheduled
4/28 AMI L 7-0 Ryan Gingras
4/29 AMI L 9-4 Wetteland Barton
4/30 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 SYD L 5-4 Pak Morientes Holzdeppe
5/2 SYD W 2-0 Lagos Sommerville McLean
5/3 SYD L 7-0 Pessoa Milner
5/4 Not Scheduled
5/5 DBL W 2-1 Gingras Torres
5/6 DBL W 4-1 Barton Torres McLean
5/7 Not Scheduled
5/8 MLN W 3-2 (11) Morientes Hernandez
5/9 MLN W 5-4 (10) Smith Fry
5/10 MLN L 7-4 Uhlaender Milner Filley
5/11 at DBL W 13-2 Gingras Ely
5/12 at DBL W 8-2 Barton Attreau
5/13 at AMI L 1-0 Xuri Morientes Green
5/14 at AMI W 6-5 Lagos Correia Smith
5/15 at TKY W 7-0 Milner Heiser
5/16 at TKY L 8-3 Lombardi Gingras
5/17 at TKY W 6-1 Barton Jones
5/18 HON W 5-4 Morientes Al-Owairan
5/19 HON L 3-1 (12) Traffley McLean
5/20 HON W 3-1 Milner Xue Dionisio
5/21 Not Scheduled
5/22 ARG W 5-4 Armbrister Rush
5/23 ARG W 4-2 Barton Rolling
5/24 ARG W 5-1 Morientes Mitterwald
5/25 at HON W 2-1 Lagos Lee
5/26 at HON W 7-2 Milner Xue
5/27 at HON L 4-2 Sorensen Gingras Traffley
5/28 Not Scheduled
5/29 at ARG W 13-11 Armbrister Rush
5/30 at ARG W 5-2 Morientes Mitterwald
5/31 at ARG W 6-1 Lagos Schaefer
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 Not Scheduled
6/2 TKY W 5-2 Milner Heiser Dionisio
6/3 TKY W 10-3 Gingras Lombardi
6/4 TKY W 4-0 Dionisio Shoop
6/5 at COZ W 6-2 Morientes Kane
6/6 at COZ W 6-1 Lagos Matarazzo
6/7 at COZ L 6-3 Thornton Milner
6/8 at LND L 6-5 Landess Armbrister Dickerman
6/9 at LND L 6-2 Dixon Barton Thompson
6/10 at LND L 11-5 Kravish Morientes
6/11 Not Scheduled
6/12 at PAN W 2-0 Lagos Quade Dionisio
6/13 at PAN L 5-3 Pak Smith
6/14 at PAN L 5-4 (19) Kato Smith
6/15 OAK W 4-3 Gingras Valente McLean
6/16 OAK W 8-5 (21) Capra McNally
6/17 OAK L 4-2 (11) McNally Harris
6/18 OAK W 12-4 Milner Bako
6/19 PAN W 7-3 Armbrister Ward
6/20 PAN W 7-1 Barton Spencer
6/21 PAN L 2-1 Thomas Morientes Kato
6/22 PAN W 4-1 Lagos Hattori McLean
6/23 at OAK W 11-8 Milner Xherdev Harris
6/24 at OAK W 5-4 Dionisio Valente Gingras
6/25 at OAK W 8-1 Barton Bako
6/26 COZ W 8-4 McLean Arianto
6/27 COZ L 5-4 Eichhorn Lagos Spencer
6/28 COZ W 3-2 (10) Smith Nunez
6/29 LND W 5-4 Capra Landess Smith
6/30 LND L 2-1 Dixon Barton Dickerman
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 Not Scheduled
7/2 at DBL W 3-1 Morientes Attreau Dionisio
7/3 at DBL L 10-6 Pierce McLean
7/4 at DBL L 5-0 Ely Milner
7/5 at DBL W 4-3 Harris Donohue Dionisio
7/6 at SYD W 4-1 Barton Borromeo McLean
7/7 at SYD L 4-2 Sommerville Morientes
7/8 at SYD W 9-2 Lagos Pessoa
7/9 at AMI L 5-2 Wetteland Milner Bierman
7/10 at AMI L 4-2 Ryan Harris Green
7/11 at AMI W 12-0 Barton Rubins
7/12 at AMI L 1-0 Xuri Morientes Green
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 Not Scheduled
7/16 DBL W 3-2 (13) Smith Draper
7/17 DBL L 3-1 Ely Milner Torres
7/18 DBL W 7-3 Armbrister Scharein
7/19 DBL W 5-2 Barton Burke Dionisio
7/20 SYD W 6-0 Morientes Sommerville
7/21 SYD W 7-4 McLean Pessoa Dionisio
7/22 SYD W 3-1 (11) McLean Chapman
7/23 AMI W 4-3 Armbrister Correia Smith
7/24 AMI W 5-4 (12) Barton Green
7/25 AMI L 5-1 Rubins Morientes
7/26 AMI L 8-6 (13) Collison McLean
7/27 Not Scheduled
7/28 MLN W 3-2 Milner Lincecum
7/29 MLN W 4-0 Armbrister Pradeep
7/30 MLN W 7-6 Barton Ogura Dionisio
7/31 at LND W 5-4 Morientes Danforth
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 at LND W 4-3 Lagos Unger McLean
8/2 at LND W 7-1 Milner Verheijen
8/3 at COZ L 4-3 Choi Armbrister Jones
8/4 at COZ L 3-0 Northrup Barton Konnick
8/5 Not Scheduled
8/6 LND W 3-0 (11) McLean Kendall
8/7 LND L 2-1 Winger Lagos Petkov
8/8 LND W 6-2 Milner Lord
8/9 LND L 4-3 Dixon Armbrister Petkov
8/10 COZ W 6-2 Barton Northrup
8/11 COZ W 3-0 Morientes Kane
8/12 COZ W 6-1 Lagos Nunez
8/13 COZ L 3-2 Thornton Milner Konnick
8/14 at MLN W 4-2 Barton Ogura Gingras
8/15 at MLN W 11-3 Morientes Tenorio
8/16 at MLN L 6-5 (10) Blyleven Armbrister
8/17 at TKY W 8-1 Milner Heiser
8/18 at TKY L 4-2 Lombardi Barton Shoop
8/19 at TKY L 9-2 Jones Morientes
8/20 Not Scheduled
8/21 HON L 3-0 Lee Lagos Matarazzo
8/22 HON L 6-5 (10) Zelner Armbrister Traffley
8/23 HON W 5-1 Barton Sorensen
8/24 at ARG W 6-3 Morientes Rush McLean
8/25 at ARG W 12-3 Lagos Schaefer
8/26 at ARG W 2-1 (10) Armbrister Paek
8/27 Not Scheduled
8/28 TKY L 8-7 Leverenz McLean Shoop
8/29 TKY W 8-5 Morientes Heiser Dionisio
8/30 TKY W 5-4 Lagos Lombardi McLean
8/31 ARG L 7-2 Britton Milner
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 ARG L 6-1 Severson Barton Rush
9/2 ARG L 6-2 Schaefer Boukpeti
9/3 Not Scheduled
9/4 at HON L 2-1 VanVelkinburg Morientes Bollinger
9/5 at HON W 8-3 Lagos Timlin
9/6 at HON W 3-1 Barton Lee Armbrister
9/7 at COZ W 9-0 Boukpeti Jones
9/8 at COZ W 6-1 Morientes Kane
9/9 at COZ W 6-2 Lagos Nunez
9/10 at COZ W 6-0 Barton Thornton
9/11 at LND W 6-2 Boukpeti Dixon
9/12 at LND W 2-1 Morientes Weber McLean
9/13 at LND L 10-4 Landess Lagos
9/14 OAK W 2-0 Dionisio Xherdev
9/15 OAK W 4-1 Boukpeti Butler Gingras
9/16 PAN W 4-3 Morientes Pacheco Dionisio
9/17 PAN L 1-0 Hattori Lagos Pak
9/18 at MLN L 6-2 Ogura Barton
9/19 at MLN L 7-1 Tenorio Boukpeti
9/20 at MLN W 1-0 Morientes Kagawa Dionisio
9/21 at PAN W 5-2 Lagos Pacheco Dionisio
9/22 at PAN W 6-2 McLean Kato
9/23 at PAN W 7-0 McLean Pak
9/24 Not Scheduled
9/25 MLN W 5-2 Morientes Blyleven
9/26 MLN L 12-8 Lincecum Milner
9/27 MLN W 3-1 Barton Tenorio Dionisio
9/28 at OAK W 4-3 Boukpeti McNally McLean
9/29 at OAK W 5-0 Morientes Xherdev
9/30 COZ W 9-8 McLean Konnick Gingras
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 COZ W 1-0 Barton Thornton Dionisio
10/2 LND W 2-0 Boukpeti Dixon McLean
10/3 LND L 10-3 Danforth Armbrister
10/4 LND W 3-0 Lagos Landess Dionisio
10/5 Not Scheduled
10/6 Amity
Oakland Lumberjacks Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/6 Not Scheduled
4/7 SYD W 1-0 McNally Borromeo Cassano
4/8 Not Scheduled
4/9 SYD L 1-0 Sommerville Xherdev Munson
4/10 at LND W 1-0 Butler Danforth Valente
4/11 at LND L 6-0 Winger Manrique
4/12 at LND L 6-5 Thompson Moala
4/13 at MLN L 6-4 Blyleven McNally Travers
4/14 at MLN W 2-1 Xherdev Lincecum Finch
4/15 at MLN W 6-5 Butler Ogura Moala
4/16 Not Scheduled
4/17 at NY W 8-3 Manrique Gingras
4/18 at NY L 5-0 Barton Marsh
4/19 at NY L 3-0 Morientes McNally McLean
4/20 LND L 9-0 Weber Xherdev
4/21 LND L 2-1 Danforth Butler Lord
4/22 LND L 8-2 Winger Manrique
4/23 NY L 5-3 Barton Marsh Armbrister
4/24 NY L 7-1 Morientes McNally
4/25 NY W 8-1 Xherdev Lagos
4/26 NY W 6-3 Butler Milner Cassano
4/27 Not Scheduled
4/28 MLN L 6-4 Tenorio Bako
4/29 MLN W 4-3 (15) Manrique Uhlaender
4/30 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 at DBL W 2-1 McNally Burke Finch
5/2 at DBL W 3-0 (10) Cassano Caster
5/3 at DBL W 1-0 Butler Pierce Manrique
5/4 Not Scheduled
5/5 AMI L 3-2 (10) Bierman Finch
5/6 AMI W 5-4 Montalvo Collison Cassano
5/7 Not Scheduled
5/8 DBL W 1-0 Manrique Burke Cassano
5/9 DBL W 5-2 Xherdev Caster
5/10 DBL L 8-2 Pierce Butler
5/11 at AMI L 1-0 Wetteland Bako Green
5/12 at AMI W 6-5 Moala Rubins
5/13 at SYD W 6-1 Manrique Borromeo
5/14 at SYD L 2-1 Sommerville Xherdev Munson
5/15 at ARG W 6-4 Butler Arnesson Finch
5/16 at ARG W 3-2 Bako Slagle Moala
5/17 at ARG W 5-4 Rohr Cresswell Moala
5/18 TKY W 8-2 Manrique Toure
5/19 TKY W 2-0 Xherdev Irwin Cassano
5/20 TKY L 3-1 Heiser McNally Shoop
5/21 Not Scheduled
5/22 at HON L 2-1 Sorensen Valente Traffley
5/23 at HON L 11-8 VanVelkinburg Butler
5/24 at HON L 5-2 Timlin Manrique Traffley
5/25 Not Scheduled
5/26 at TKY W 8-0 Xherdev Irwin
5/27 at TKY W 11-2 Hashad Heiser
5/28 at TKY W 11-8 (10) Montalvo Shoop
5/29 HON L 3-2 VanVelkinburg Valente Traffley
5/30 HON W 6-5 Butler Kalinin
5/31 HON L 8-3 Lee Xherdev
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 Not Scheduled
6/2 ARG W 1-0 Hashad Arnesson Cassano
6/3 ARG L 4-1 Slagle Bako Rolling
6/4 Not Scheduled
6/5 at PAN W 4-2 Manrique Hattori
6/6 at PAN W 6-3 McNally Quade Valente
6/7 at PAN W 2-1 Xherdev Pak Valente
6/8 at COZ L 7-6 (10) Eichhorn Rohr
6/9 at COZ L 2-1 Dolan Cassano
6/10 at COZ L 6-4 Kane Manrique Nunez
6/11 at MLN L 8-1 Uhlaender Butler
6/12 at MLN W 6-0 Xherdev Callahan
6/13 at MLN L 2-1 (12) Omarov Montalvo
6/14 at MLN L 6-3 Blyleven Bako
6/15 at NY L 4-3 Gingras Valente McLean
6/16 at NY L 8-5 (21) Capra McNally
6/17 at NY W 4-2 (11) McNally Harris
6/18 at NY L 12-4 Milner Bako
6/19 MLN L 5-4 Tenorio Valente Filley
6/20 MLN L 5-0 Blyleven Manrique
6/21 MLN L 6-5 Hernandez Butler
6/22 Not Scheduled
6/23 NY L 11-8 Milner Xherdev Harris
6/24 NY L 5-4 Dionisio Valente Gingras
6/25 NY L 8-1 Barton Bako
6/26 PAN L 7-1 Thomas Manrique
6/27 PAN W 1-0 McNally Hattori Butler
6/28 PAN W 7-0 Xherdev Quade
6/29 COZ W 2-1 (10) Butler Arianto
6/30 COZ W 2-1 (11) Valente Kalou
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 Not Scheduled
7/2 at AMI W 2-0 Manrique Correia Finch
7/3 at AMI W 7-5 McNally Wetteland Cassano
7/4 at AMI L 4-0 Ryan Xherdev
7/5 at AMI L 3-2 Rubins Hashad Green
7/6 at DBL L 7-1 Burke Bako
7/7 at DBL W 2-0 Manrique Attreau Cassano
7/8 at DBL W 4-0 McNally Pierce
7/9 at SYD W 3-2 Xherdev Holzdeppe Valente
7/10 at SYD W 5-2 Hashad Cartes Butler
7/11 at SYD W 9-2 Bako Borromeo
7/12 at SYD W 4-1 Manrique Sommerville
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 Not Scheduled
7/16 AMI L 2-0 (11) Green McNally
7/17 AMI W 4-0 Xherdev Xuri
7/18 AMI L 6-1 Correia Hashad
7/19 AMI L 7-3 Ryan Valente
7/20 DBL W 5-3 (10) Cassano Torres
7/21 DBL L 7-2 Pierce McNally
7/22 DBL W 2-1 Xherdev Ely Bako
7/23 SYD L 7-6 Cartes Hashad Pak
7/24 SYD W 2-1 Butler Borromeo Cassano
7/25 SYD L 3-2 (10) Holzdeppe Cassano Munson
7/26 SYD W 8-1 McNally Pessoa
7/27 Not Scheduled
7/28 at LND W 9-1 Xherdev Verheijen
7/29 at LND W 4-3 Bako Lord Valente
7/30 at LND L 5-4 Thompson Finch
7/31 at COZ W 9-1 Manrique Kane
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 at COZ L 5-1 Nunez McNally
8/2 at COZ W 1-0 Xherdev Thornton Bako
8/3 at PAN W 6-1 Hashad Baek
8/4 at PAN W 2-1 Butler Quade Valente
8/5 at PAN L 2-1 Thomas Manrique Kato
8/6 COZ W 9-2 McNally Kane
8/7 COZ W 5-2 Xherdev Nunez Cassano
8/8 COZ L 4-0 Thornton Hashad
8/9 COZ W 9-6 Butler Choi Finch
8/10 PAN L 4-2 Wilmot Manrique Quade
8/11 PAN W 3-1 McNally Hattori Cassano
8/12 PAN W 7-2 Xherdev Ward
8/13 PAN L 7-1 Fain Hashad
8/14 LND L 3-1 Weber Butler Mastracci
8/15 LND L 7-2 Landess Manrique
8/16 LND W 4-1 McNally Frank Cassano
8/17 Not Scheduled
8/18 at ARG W 7-2 Xherdev Slagle
8/19 at ARG W 9-8 Valente Rush
8/20 at ARG L 9-8 Rolling Bako Paek
8/21 at TKY W 3-1 Manrique Toure Finch
8/22 at TKY L 6-4 Irwin McNally Shoop
8/23 at TKY W 7-3 Xherdev Heiser
8/24 at HON W 7-2 Finch VanVelkinburg
8/25 at HON L 4-3 Matarazzo Hashad Zelner
8/26 at HON W 8-4 (10) Rohr Bollinger
8/27 ARG W 2-1 Cassano Yazawa Bako
8/28 ARG L 4-2 Rush Bako Britton
8/29 ARG W 8-7 Valente Paek
8/30 ARG W 2-0 Hashad Arnesson Cassano
8/31 HON L 6-5 Lee Bako Bollinger
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 HON W 6-4 McNally Stromme Cassano
9/2 HON W 6-3 (16) Cassano Zelner
9/3 Not Scheduled
9/4 TKY W 9-2 Butler Heiser
9/5 TKY W 4-1 Hashad Lombardi Bako
9/6 TKY W 3-2 Cassano Jones
9/7 Not Scheduled
9/8 at PAN W 7-1 McNally Ward
9/9 at PAN W 1-0 Xherdev Kato
9/10 at PAN W 7-3 Butler Spencer
9/11 at COZ W 11-1 Hashad Choi
9/12 at COZ W 5-3 (10) Manrique Eichhorn Cassano
9/13 at COZ L 7-3 Pena McNally
9/14 at NY L 2-0 Dionisio Xherdev
9/15 at NY L 4-1 Boukpeti Butler Gingras
9/16 at MLN W 6-2 Hashad Kagawa
9/17 at MLN L 7-0 Blyleven Manrique
9/18 LND L 9-6 Danforth Bako
9/19 LND W 1-0 Bako Thompson
9/20 LND W 3-0 Butler Weber Cassano
9/21 MLN L 5-3 Blyleven Hashad Travers
9/22 MLN L 2-1 Lincecum Manrique Filley
9/23 MLN L 6-3 Fry Valente
9/24 MLN W 3-2 Xherdev Ogura Cassano
9/25 at LND W 3-0 Butler Weber Finch
9/26 at LND L 9-1 Landess Hashad
9/27 at LND W 2-1 Manrique Frank Valente
9/28 NY L 4-3 Boukpeti McNally McLean
9/29 NY L 5-0 Morientes Xherdev
9/30 PAN W 6-0 Butler Spencer
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 PAN W 6-5 Hashad Thomas
10/2 COZ L 3-2 (11) Choi Cassano Jones
10/3 COZ L 5-2 Eichhorn McNally
10/4 COZ L 2-0 Jones Xherdev Konnick
10/5 Not Scheduled
10/6 Not Scheduled
Panama City Locks Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/6 Not Scheduled
4/7 NY L 4-1 Barton Spencer Dionisio
4/8 NY W 1-0 Thomas Morientes Kato
4/9 NY L 3-0 Lagos Hattori Dionisio
4/10 at COZ W 2-0 Quade Hashad Wilmot
4/11 at COZ L 8-7 Nunez Kato
4/12 at COZ L 8-1 Dolan Spencer
4/13 at NY L 2-0 Morientes Thomas Dionisio
4/14 at NY L 4-2 (13) McLean Kato
4/15 at NY L 4-2 Milner Yang Dionisio
4/16 LND L 9-3 Danforth Darling
4/17 LND L 3-0 Winger Spencer Kim
4/18 LND L 3-0 Landess Thomas Thompson
4/19 LND W 2-0 Hattori Dixon Wilmot
4/20 COZ L 5-3 Matarazzo Quade Nunez
4/21 COZ L 5-1 Hashad Darling
4/22 COZ L 5-3 Choi Spencer Jones
4/23 at LND L 9-6 Thompson Yang
4/24 at LND L 11-1 Dixon Hattori
4/25 at LND W 3-1 Quade Weber Pak
4/26 at LND L 8-1 Danforth Darling
4/27 Not Scheduled
4/28 TKY W 4-0 Spencer Lombardi
4/29 TKY W 6-0 Wilmot Jones
4/30 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 HON W 5-0 Hattori Byrne
5/2 HON L 1-0 (17) Al-Owairan Kato
5/3 HON W 5-4 Darling Xue Pak
5/4 ARG L 3-1 Slagle Spencer Britton
5/5 ARG L 7-2 Cresswell Thomas
5/6 at TKY W 8-0 Hattori Toure
5/7 at TKY W 3-1 Quade Irwin Pak
5/8 at HON L 3-2 Xue Darling Al-Owairan
5/9 at HON L 4-2 Sorensen Spencer Zelner
5/10 at HON L 5-4 VanVelkinburg Thomas Zelner
5/11 Not Scheduled
5/12 at ARG W 6-1 Hattori Mitterwald
5/13 at ARG L 6-4 Schaefer Quade Yazawa
5/14 Not Scheduled
5/15 SYD L 2-1 Pessoa Pacheco Holzdeppe
5/16 SYD W 5-4 (11) Kato Munson
5/17 SYD W 3-1 Thomas Cartes Pak
5/18 DBL L 2-1 Burke Hattori Torres
5/19 DBL L 6-4 Sage Quade
5/20 DBL W 2-1 Pacheco Pierce Kato
5/21 Not Scheduled
5/22 AMI L 2-1 Ryan Spencer Green
5/23 AMI L 4-0 Rubins Thomas
5/24 AMI L 1-0 Xuri Hattori Green
5/25 AMI W 6-0 Quade Correia
5/26 Not Scheduled
5/27 at SYD L 3-1 Pessoa Pacheco Munson
5/28 at SYD W 7-6 Spencer Chapman Pak
5/29 at DBL W 6-3 Thomas Burke Yang
5/30 at DBL W 3-2 Hattori Attreau Kato
5/31 at DBL L 8-0 Pierce Quade
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 at AMI W 2-1 Yang Green Pak
6/2 at AMI W 3-2 (11) Pak Green Kato
6/3 at AMI L 9-1 Rubins Thomas
6/4 Not Scheduled
6/5 OAK L 4-2 Manrique Hattori
6/6 OAK L 6-3 McNally Quade Valente
6/7 OAK L 2-1 Xherdev Pak Valente
6/8 MLN L 2-0 Tenorio Kato Uhlaender
6/9 MLN W 2-1 (11) Thomas Blyleven
6/10 MLN L 2-1 Lincecum Hattori Filley
6/11 Not Scheduled
6/12 NY L 2-0 Lagos Quade Dionisio
6/13 NY W 5-3 Pak Smith
6/14 NY W 5-4 (19) Kato Smith
6/15 at LND W 6-5 (10) Pacheco Dickerman Wilmot
6/16 at LND L 4-3 Lord Pacheco
6/17 at LND L 5-2 Winger Quade Dickerman
6/18 Not Scheduled
6/19 at NY L 7-3 Armbrister Ward
6/20 at NY L 7-1 Barton Spencer
6/21 at NY W 2-1 Thomas Morientes Kato
6/22 at NY L 4-1 Lagos Hattori McLean
6/23 LND L 5-1 Winger Quade Thompson
6/24 LND L 2-1 Landess Ward Dickerman
6/25 LND L 8-1 Thompson Kato
6/26 at OAK W 7-1 Thomas Manrique
6/27 at OAK L 1-0 McNally Hattori Butler
6/28 at OAK L 7-0 Xherdev Quade
6/29 at MLN W 5-2 Ward Uhlaender
6/30 at MLN L 7-3 Tenorio Spencer
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 Not Scheduled
7/2 TKY L 3-1 Toure Thomas Shields
7/3 TKY W 6-3 Hattori Irwin Wilmot
7/4 TKY W 3-2 Pak Heiser Kato
7/5 TKY W 2-1 Ward Shoop
7/6 HON W 2-1 (10) Kato Traffley
7/7 HON W 2-1 Thomas Lee Pak
7/8 HON L 3-1 Sorensen Hattori Traffley
7/9 ARG W 3-0 Quade Slagle Wilmot
7/10 ARG W 6-3 Ward Rolling Pak
7/11 ARG L 5-3 Mitterwald Wilmot Paek
7/12 ARG L 3-0 Yazawa Kato Britton
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 Not Scheduled
7/16 at TKY W 5-2 Hattori Irwin Pak
7/17 at TKY W 5-2 Quade Heiser Cohen
7/18 at TKY W 2-0 Pacheco Lombardi Pak
7/19 at TKY W 6-1 Wilmot Jones
7/20 at HON L 7-1 Lee Thomas
7/21 at HON L 4-2 Al-Owairan Kato
7/22 at HON L 7-5 Traffley Cohen
7/23 at ARG L 5-3 Severson Baek Paek
7/24 at ARG W 7-2 Wilmot Mitterwald
7/25 at ARG L 6-2 Schaefer Thomas
7/26 at ARG W 2-0 (10) Kato Paek
7/27 at COZ W 6-0 Quade Thornton
7/28 at COZ W 4-1 Baek Choi Pak
7/29 at COZ W 7-3 Pak Northrup
7/30 Not Scheduled
7/31 MLN W 2-0 Thomas Tenorio Kato
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 MLN L 3-0 Blyleven Hattori Hernandez
8/2 MLN L 7-4 Lincecum Quade
8/3 OAK L 6-1 Hashad Baek
8/4 OAK L 2-1 Butler Quade Valente
8/5 OAK W 2-1 Thomas Manrique Kato
8/6 at MLN W 10-2 Hattori Blyleven
8/7 at MLN W 3-2 Kato Uhlaender Pak
8/8 at MLN L 6-3 Pradeep Baek Travers
8/9 at MLN W 1-0 Fain Ogura Kato
8/10 at OAK W 4-2 Wilmot Manrique Quade
8/11 at OAK L 3-1 McNally Hattori Cassano
8/12 at OAK L 7-2 Xherdev Ward
8/13 at OAK W 7-1 Fain Hashad
8/14 COZ W 4-0 Cohen Choi
8/15 COZ W 1-0 Kato Northrup
8/16 COZ L 4-0 Kane Wilmot
8/17 Not Scheduled
8/18 SYD L 5-0 Chapman Spencer
8/19 SYD W 2-1 Baek Cartes Pak
8/20 SYD L 4-1 Borromeo Kato Carter
8/21 DBL W 6-0 Ward Attreau
8/22 DBL W 4-2 Quade Pierce Pak
8/23 DBL W 4-1 Spencer Ely Kato
8/24 AMI L 1-0 Wetteland Baek Green
8/25 AMI L 2-1 Xuri Hattori Green
8/26 Not Scheduled
8/27 at SYD L 2-1 Sommerville Ward Munson
8/28 at SYD L 3-1 Pessoa Quade Holzdeppe
8/29 at SYD W 2-1 Spencer Chapman Kato
8/30 at SYD W 6-2 (14) Pak Holzdeppe
8/31 at DBL W 3-2 (10) Wilmot Draper
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 at DBL L 1-0 Burke Ward Draper
9/2 at DBL L 4-3 Moss Wilmot Maloney
9/3 Not Scheduled
9/4 at AMI W 8-6 Fain Xuri Pak
9/5 at AMI L 2-1 Bierman Pacheco Green
9/6 at AMI W 4-2 (11) Kato Green
9/7 Not Scheduled
9/8 OAK L 7-1 McNally Ward
9/9 OAK L 1-0 Xherdev Kato
9/10 OAK L 7-3 Butler Spencer
9/11 MLN W 2-1 Fain Filley
9/12 MLN L 3-2 Hernandez Cohen Filley
9/13 MLN L 8-1 Blyleven Ward
9/14 LND L 8-3 Frank Quade
9/15 LND L 8-2 Dixon Spencer
9/16 at NY L 4-3 Morientes Pacheco Dionisio
9/17 at NY W 1-0 Hattori Lagos Pak
9/18 COZ L 3-1 Kane Ward Pisoni
9/19 COZ L 4-3 Nunez Quade Jones
9/20 COZ W 3-1 Spencer Thornton Kato
9/21 NY L 5-2 Lagos Pacheco Dionisio
9/22 NY L 6-2 McLean Kato
9/23 NY L 7-0 McLean Pak
9/24 Not Scheduled
9/25 at COZ L 2-1 Nunez Thomas Jones
9/26 at COZ L 2-0 Thornton Spencer Konnick
9/27 at COZ L 7-2 Choi Wilmot
9/28 at LND L 9-1 Dixon Hattori
9/29 at LND W 9-7 (10) Pak Kim Quade
9/30 at OAK L 6-0 Butler Spencer
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 at OAK L 6-5 Hashad Thomas
10/2 at MLN L 4-2 Ogura Fain Travers
10/3 at MLN L 7-1 Blyleven Ward
10/4 at MLN L 4-2 Lincecum Spencer Travers
10/5 Not Scheduled
10/6 Not Scheduled
Rio de Janerio Capybaras Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/6 at CAI L 2-0 (10) Coombs Blaylock
4/7 Not Scheduled
4/8 at CAI W 4-0 Scarbery Kershaw
4/9 Not Scheduled
4/10 HK L 12-3 Pappas Majewski
4/11 HK L 5-1 Ioannou Anderson
4/12 HK L 2-1 Harvey Hutchinson Piasecky
4/13 JAM W 7-6 Flood Suler Sanders
4/14 JAM L 4-3 Repoz Scarbery Opalev
4/15 JAM W 1-0 Majewski Repoz Meoli
4/16 at LB L 11-1 Alley Anderson
4/17 at LB W 5-0 Hutchinson Pendleton
4/18 at LB W 4-3 Sanders Duryea Flood
4/19 at LB W 3-1 Scarbery Follett Piccini
4/20 VCM W 2-1 Majewski Burdette
4/21 VCM L 8-1 Stromme Anderson
4/22 VCM W 6-5 Hutchinson Beecher Meoli
4/23 LB W 3-2 Pirtle Ochoa
4/24 LB W 5-1 Scarbery Follett Meoli
4/25 LB L 2-1 Waterbury Majewski Lake
4/26 LB L 23-4 Alley Anderson
4/27 Not Scheduled
4/28 at JAM L 4-1 Hernandez Hutchinson Opalev
4/29 at JAM L 3-2 Carroll Pirtle Opalev
4/30 at HK L 3-1 Harvey Scarbery Magallon
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 at HK W 5-3 Majewski Tavarez Meoli
5/2 at HK W 9-4 Anderson Hansen Sanders
5/3 at HK W 4-0 Hutchinson Pappas
5/4 Not Scheduled
5/5 CALA W 10-3 Pirtle Rivers
5/6 CALA W 9-1 Scarbery Neagle
5/7 Not Scheduled
5/8 at VCM W 2-1 (12) Flood Yost
5/9 at VCM W 3-2 Anderson Boukpeti Piccini
5/10 at VCM W 3-2 Hutchinson Stromme Flood
5/11 at CALA W 2-1 Piccini Hickman Samaras
5/12 at CALA W 6-0 Scarbery Neagle
5/13 CAI W 7-6 Majewski Fife Meoli
5/14 CAI W 4-1 Anderson Suttner Meoli
5/15 STO L 5-2 Cromer Flood Coleman
5/16 STO W 4-3 Flood Fernandez Blaylock
5/17 STO L 6-2 Bigelow Scarbery
5/18 Not Scheduled
5/19 ENT W 7-0 Majewski Gaines
5/20 ENT L 9-5 Arrieta Anderson
5/21 ENT W 8-1 Hutchinson Crowson
5/22 at WAR W 6-5 Piccini Thomas
5/23 at WAR L 8-6 Koenig Sanders
5/24 at WAR L 2-1 Senderos Majewski Chindavong
5/25 at ENT W 3-1 Anderson Arrieta Flood
5/26 at ENT L 5-3 (13) Crowson Neville
5/27 at ENT W 7-2 Piccini Beam
5/28 Not Scheduled
5/29 WAR L 6-2 Nishiyama Sanders
5/30 WAR W 10-5 Majewski Senderos
5/31 WAR W 5-4 Neville Taylor
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 Not Scheduled
6/2 at STO L 7-2 Cromer Hutchinson
6/3 at STO W 10-7 Blaylock Gunning Neville
6/4 Not Scheduled
6/5 at EDM W 11-10 Flood Hubnik Zigic
6/6 at EDM W 8-1 Majewski Valdemoro
6/7 at EDM W 11-2 Anderson Zarei
6/8 at HAV W 4-1 Hutchinson Suarez Blaylock
6/9 at HAV W 4-3 Piccini Pizarro Neville
6/10 at HAV W 2-1 Sanders Williams Neville
6/11 JAM W 3-0 Majewski Sjodin Neville
6/12 JAM W 5-4 (10) Zigic Carroll
6/13 JAM W 5-4 Hutchinson Gillenwater Flood
6/14 JAM W 4-2 Piccini Hernandez Neville
6/15 LB W 11-6 Sanders Follett
6/16 LB W 7-1 Majewski Waterbury
6/17 LB L 4-1 Alley Anderson Ochoa
6/18 Not Scheduled
6/19 at JAM W 4-0 Hutchinson Hernandez Blaylock
6/20 at JAM W 6-2 Piccini Berg
6/21 at JAM L 2-1 Sjodin Sanders Opalev
6/22 Not Scheduled
6/23 at LB W 4-2 Majewski Alley Neville
6/24 at LB L 13-3 Pendleton Scarbery
6/25 at LB W 7-3 Hutchinson McPartlin
6/26 EDM W 11-5 Anderson Baker
6/27 EDM W 5-4 Flood Valdemoro Sanders
6/28 EDM L 9-2 Zarei Majewski
6/29 HAV W 4-1 Scarbery Underhill Blaylock
6/30 HAV W 10-4 Hutchinson Jumaa
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 Not Scheduled
7/2 CALA W 5-2 Flood Martin
7/3 CALA L 6-4 Gillenwater Piccini Neagle
7/4 CALA W 9-0 Majewski Rivers
7/5 CALA W 9-1 Scarbery Booe
7/6 Not Scheduled
7/7 at HK L 3-2 Fitzgerald Hutchinson Randall
7/8 at HK L 6-3 Wieghorst Flood Nichols
7/9 at CAI L 7-1 Coombs Piccini Cassani
7/10 at CAI L 9-7 Ricketts Zigic Cassani
7/11 at CAI W 10-6 (12) Neville Cassani
7/12 at CAI W 5-4 Hutchinson Suttner Sanders
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 Not Scheduled
7/16 at CALA W 4-1 Anderson Gillenwater Neville
7/17 at CALA W 4-1 Piccini Rivers
7/18 at CALA W 8-1 Flood Booe
7/19 at CALA W 7-1 Scarbery Nippert
7/20 HK L 4-1 Fitzgerald Hutchinson
7/21 HK L 4-1 Wieghorst Anderson Doraghi
7/22 HK L 3-1 Perez Piccini Piasecky
7/23 CAI W 2-1 Flood Mullin Sanders
7/24 CAI W 8-3 Hobson Fife Meoli
7/25 CAI W 2-0 Hutchinson Suttner Meoli
7/26 CAI W 5-4 Anderson Cassani Flood
7/27 Not Scheduled
7/28 at VCM L 10-2 Iwamoto Piccini
7/29 at VCM W 7-0 Scarbery Yost
7/30 at VCM W 2-1 Hutchinson Verlander Flood
7/31 at HAV L 9-1 Papadimitriou Anderson
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 at HAV L 5-1 Williams Majewski
8/2 at HAV W 3-0 Piccini Arnold Meoli
8/3 at EDM L 5-2 Souza Scarbery Giannelli
8/4 at EDM L 6-5 Barnes Flood Rowe
8/5 at EDM L 3-2 Beltran Anderson Giannelli
8/6 HAV W 5-3 Flood Fisher Neville
8/7 HAV W 4-0 Piccini Arnold Neville
8/8 HAV W 3-2 Scarbery Underhill Hobson
8/9 HAV L 7-4 (10) Beck Flood
8/10 EDM L 7-1 Beltran Anderson
8/11 EDM W 8-7 Majewski Valdemoro Meoli
8/12 EDM W 6-5 Hobson Souza Meoli
8/13 EDM L 7-1 Barnes Scarbery
8/14 VCM W 5-3 Hutchinson Barnes Sanders
8/15 VCM L 6-1 Boukpeti Anderson
8/16 VCM L 6-1 Iwamoto Majewski
8/17 Not Scheduled
8/18 STO W 7-1 Piccini Fernandez
8/19 STO L 8-3 Bigelow Scarbery
8/20 STO L 5-2 Yasuda Hutchinson Archer
8/21 at ENT L 7-4 Arndt Meoli
8/22 at ENT W 10-4 Majewski Ripple
8/23 at ENT W 8-6 Hobson Beam Sanders
8/24 at WAR W 3-1 Scarbery Thomas Neville
8/25 at WAR W 2-0 Hutchinson Nishiyama Neville
8/26 at WAR L 4-1 Senderos Anderson Koenig
8/27 at STO L 4-0 Cromer Majewski
8/28 at STO L 9-1 Fernandez Piccini
8/29 at STO L 6-5 (12) Coleman Neville
8/30 at STO L 2-1 Yasuda Hutchinson Coleman
8/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 WAR W 4-3 Hobson Nishiyama Meoli
9/2 WAR W 4-1 Majewski Koenig Flood
9/3 WAR W 2-1 Piccini Chindavong
9/4 ENT W 10-0 Scarbery Ishiguro
9/5 ENT W 5-4 Flood Sanchez Meoli
9/6 ENT W 2-0 Anderson Arrieta Neville
9/7 at EDM L 3-1 Beltran Majewski Thompson
9/8 at EDM L 10-6 Thompson Sanders
9/9 at EDM W 6-5 (10) Neville Connell Meoli
9/10 Not Scheduled
9/11 at HAV L 5-0 Williams Hutchinson
9/12 at HAV W 2-1 Anderson Arnold Neville
9/13 at HAV W 4-3 Majewski Underhill Neville
9/14 at LB L 3-0 Follett Piccini Hamann
9/15 at LB W 9-2 Scarbery Barron
9/16 JAM W 4-1 (11) Hobson Opalev
9/17 JAM W 5-3 Anderson Berg Meoli
9/18 VCM L 6-3 Yost Meoli Burdette
9/19 VCM L 5-3 Kallstrom Piccini Hawley
9/20 VCM W 4-3 Flood Denanyoh Meoli
9/21 at JAM W 9-3 Hutchinson Hernandez
9/22 at JAM W 9-2 Anderson Berg
9/23 at JAM W 3-1 Majewski Sjodin Hobson
9/24 at JAM L 1-0 Suler Piccini Opalev
9/25 at VCM L 4-3 Yost Neville
9/26 at VCM W 2-0 Hutchinson Verlander Neville
9/27 at VCM L 2-1 Barnes Anderson Atherton
9/28 LB L 7-4 (11) Lake Meoli
9/29 LB L 3-2 Alley Neville Ochoa
9/30 EDM W 7-2 Scarbery Valdemoro
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 EDM L 4-2 Souza Hutchinson Thompson
10/2 HAV W 3-2 Majewski Williams Meoli
10/3 HAV W 9-4 Piccini Arnold
10/4 HAV L 6-3 Underhill Neville
10/5 Not Scheduled
10/6 at Stockholm
Stockholm Swedes Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/6 Not Scheduled
4/7 ENT W 3-1 Greinke Arrieta Coleman
4/8 ENT W 2-1 (10) Archer Diering
4/9 Not Scheduled
4/10 at WAR W 9-4 Cromer Navarro
4/11 at WAR W 5-0 Bigelow Wood
4/12 at WAR W 3-0 Yasuda Nishiyama
4/13 at HK W 4-0 Greinke Tavarez
4/14 at HK L 6-3 Piasecky Gunning Pendergast
4/15 at HK W 14-1 Cromer Pappas
4/16 Not Scheduled
4/17 WAR W 2-1 Coleman Senderos
4/18 WAR W 3-2 Yasuda Nishiyama Coleman
4/19 WAR W 4-3 Coleman Chindavong
4/20 at ENT W 9-1 Parrela Ripple
4/21 at ENT W 5-3 Cromer Stallard Coleman
4/22 at ENT L 7-2 Ishiguro Bigelow
4/23 Not Scheduled
4/24 HK W 5-1 Yasuda Harvey
4/25 HK L 8-4 Castaneda Greinke
4/26 HK L 11-9 Lahm Archer Piasecky
4/27 Not Scheduled
4/28 at EDM W 9-7 (10) Daei Thompson Coleman
4/29 at EDM W 11-7 Gunning Giannelli
4/30 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 at HAV W 6-4 Yasuda Williams
5/2 at HAV W 9-0 Greinke Arnold
5/3 at HAV W 12-7 Parrela Underhill
5/4 at LB W 6-4 (13) Coleman McPartlin Gunning
5/5 at LB W 6-5 (12) Gunning Whiteside Coleman
5/6 EDM L 6-2 Barnes Yasuda
5/7 EDM W 4-2 Greinke Cady Parrela
5/8 HAV W 4-3 Cromer Underhill Coleman
5/9 HAV W 7-1 Fernandez O'Donnell
5/10 HAV W 6-5 Coleman Easley
5/11 Not Scheduled
5/12 LB W 9-0 Yasuda Follett
5/13 LB W 2-1 Greinke Ochoa Coleman
5/14 Not Scheduled
5/15 at RIO W 5-2 Cromer Flood Coleman
5/16 at RIO L 4-3 Flood Fernandez Blaylock
5/17 at RIO W 6-2 Bigelow Scarbery
5/18 at VCM W 13-1 Yasuda Barnes
5/19 at VCM W 10-2 Greinke Boukpeti
5/20 at VCM W 4-0 Cromer Stromme
5/21 Not Scheduled
5/22 JAM W 5-1 Fernandez Hernandez
5/23 JAM W 12-2 Bigelow Carroll
5/24 JAM W 3-1 Yasuda Suler Coleman
5/25 VCM W 5-4 (10) Parrela Atherton
5/26 VCM W 6-2 Cromer Stromme
5/27 VCM W 2-1 Fernandez Beecher Coleman
5/28 Not Scheduled
5/29 at JAM W 2-0 Bigelow Berg
5/30 at JAM W 10-2 Yasuda Finney
5/31 at JAM W 13-0 Greinke Masters
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 Not Scheduled
6/2 RIO W 7-2 Cromer Hutchinson
6/3 RIO L 10-7 Blaylock Gunning Neville
6/4 ENT W 8-0 Bigelow Ishiguro
6/5 ENT W 8-2 Yasuda Gaines
6/6 ENT W 8-5 Greinke Arrieta Coleman
6/7 ENT W 4-3 Cromer Crowson
6/8 at WAR W 10-3 Fernandez Thomas
6/9 at WAR W 7-1 Bigelow Nishiyama
6/10 at WAR L 4-3 Senderos Yasuda Koenig
6/11 at WAR W 8-5 Parrela Taylor
6/12 at CALA W 3-0 Cromer Gillenwater Coleman
6/13 at CALA W 3-1 Fernandez Rivers Gunning
6/14 at CALA W 11-0 Bigelow Kiplagat
6/15 CAI L 5-4 Ricketts Coleman Hill
6/16 CAI L 6-5 (10) Ogasawara Archer
6/17 CAI L 4-1 Coombs Cromer Ricketts
6/18 CAI W 7-2 Fernandez Kershaw
6/19 CALA W 17-1 Bigelow Rivers
6/20 CALA W 9-0 Yasuda Kiplagat
6/21 CALA W 16-1 Greinke Nippert
6/22 Not Scheduled
6/23 at CAI W 4-3 Cromer Coombs Coleman
6/24 at CAI L 5-2 Kershaw Fernandez
6/25 at CAI L 6-5 (10) Ricketts Parrela
6/26 at ENT W 4-0 Yasuda Gaines
6/27 at ENT W 16-3 Greinke Arrieta
6/28 at ENT W 4-2 Cromer Ripple Coleman
6/29 HK L 6-5 Kimura Archer Castaneda
6/30 HK W 6-1 Bigelow Harvey
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 HK L 10-3 Piasecky Yasuda
7/2 at EDM W 5-2 Greinke Connell Parrela
7/3 at EDM L 6-4 Valdemoro Cromer Hubnik
7/4 at EDM W 7-3 Fernandez Zarei
7/5 at EDM W 6-1 Bigelow Souza
7/6 at HAV W 8-1 Yasuda O'Donnell
7/7 at HAV W 8-2 Greinke Jumaa
7/8 at HAV W 3-2 Cromer Williams Coleman
7/9 at LB W 2-0 Fernandez Alley Coleman
7/10 at LB W 14-3 Bigelow Pendleton
7/11 at LB L 2-1 (11) Duryea Coleman
7/12 at LB W 5-1 Greinke Follett
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 Not Scheduled
7/16 EDM W 15-7 Parrela Connell
7/17 EDM W 6-5 Coleman Kurihara
7/18 EDM W 12-4 Bigelow Souza
7/19 EDM W 7-5 Archer Giannelli Coleman
7/20 HAV W 10-2 Greinke Papadimitriou
7/21 HAV W 6-3 Cromer Williams Coleman
7/22 HAV W 8-4 Fernandez Arnold
7/23 LB W 14-0 Bigelow Pendleton
7/24 LB L 3-2 Duryea Yasuda Ochoa
7/25 LB L 15-4 Follett Greinke
7/26 LB L 9-3 Barron Cromer
7/27 Not Scheduled
7/28 at CALA W 9-2 Fernandez Rivers
7/29 at CALA W 11-1 Bigelow Booe
7/30 at CALA W 8-0 Yasuda Nippert
7/31 at CAI W 7-1 Greinke Suttner
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 at CAI L 7-5 Ricketts Archer
8/2 at CAI L 3-1 Coombs Fernandez Ricketts
8/3 at CAI W 5-1 Bigelow Mullin
8/4 CALA W 9-3 Yasuda Nippert
8/5 CALA W 5-2 Greinke Ely Coleman
8/6 CALA W 3-0 Cromer Gillenwater Coleman
8/7 CAI W 2-1 (10) Fernandez Cassani
8/8 CAI W 14-2 Bigelow Mullin
8/9 CAI W 5-1 Yasuda Fife
8/10 WAR W 11-2 Greinke Senderos
8/11 WAR W 5-0 Cromer Dunn
8/12 WAR W 6-3 Fernandez Navarro Coleman
8/13 WAR W 3-2 Bigelow Thomas Coleman
8/14 at HK L 6-4 Magallon Pacheco
8/15 at HK W 3-0 Greinke Piasecky Pacheco
8/16 at HK W 5-1 Cromer Wieghorst
8/17 Not Scheduled
8/18 at RIO L 7-1 Piccini Fernandez
8/19 at RIO W 8-3 Bigelow Scarbery
8/20 at RIO W 5-2 Yasuda Hutchinson Archer
8/21 at VCM W 8-0 Greinke Iwamoto
8/22 at VCM L 3-1 Verlander Cromer Atherton
8/23 at VCM W 1-0 Fernandez Barnes Coleman
8/24 JAM W 10-0 Bigelow Repoz
8/25 JAM W 10-0 Yasuda Hernandez
8/26 JAM W 5-0 Greinke Berg
8/27 RIO W 4-0 Cromer Majewski
8/28 RIO W 9-1 Fernandez Piccini
8/29 RIO W 6-5 (12) Coleman Neville
8/30 RIO W 2-1 Yasuda Hutchinson Coleman
8/31 at JAM W 3-0 Greinke Berg Coleman
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 at JAM W 9-2 Cromer Sjodin
9/2 at JAM W 11-5 Fernandez Suler
9/3 Not Scheduled
9/4 VCM L 7-4 Denanyoh Bigelow Atherton
9/5 VCM W 4-3 (11) Parrela Burdette
9/6 VCM W 5-4 Greinke Denanyoh Coleman
9/7 Not Scheduled
9/8 at ENT W 10-0 Cromer Ripple
9/9 at ENT W 2-0 Fernandez Beam Coleman
9/10 at ENT W 4-2 Pacheco Ishiguro
9/11 at CALA W 8-1 Yasuda Booe
9/12 at CALA W 8-0 Greinke Neagle
9/13 at CALA W 10-0 Cromer Ely
9/14 at WAR W 7-0 Fernandez Dunn
9/15 at WAR W 9-0 Yasuda Navarro
9/16 CAI W 7-5 Greinke Coombs Kazim
9/17 CAI L 2-1 (12) Cassani Coleman Fife
9/18 HK W 6-4 (11) Payet Magallon
9/19 HK W 8-7 Pacheco Nichols
9/20 HK L 5-4 Castaneda Greinke Wisner
9/21 WAR W 9-5 Payet Wood
9/22 WAR W 3-1 Fernandez Nishiyama Coleman
9/23 at CAI W 4-3 Yasuda Pandza Coleman
9/24 at CAI W 8-1 Greinke Mullin
9/25 at HK W 3-1 Cromer Castaneda Archer
9/26 at HK W 5-0 Fernandez Ioannou
9/27 at HK W 1-0 Yasuda Harvey Archer
9/28 Not Scheduled
9/29 ENT W 2-1 Greinke Ripple Coleman
9/30 ENT W 5-1 Fernandez Beam Kazim
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 ENT L 8-2 Brye Gunning
10/2 CALA W 21-2 Yasuda Booe
10/3 CALA W 9-2 Cromer Nippert
10/4 CALA W 8-1 Greinke Ely
10/5 Not Scheduled
10/6 Rio de Janerio
Sydney Rebels Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/6 Not Scheduled
4/7 at OAK L 1-0 McNally Borromeo Cassano
4/8 Not Scheduled
4/9 at OAK W 1-0 Sommerville Xherdev Munson
4/10 NY L 5-3 Milner Munson McLean
4/11 NY L 4-3 Gingras Chapman Dionisio
4/12 NY L 3-0 Barton Cartes McLean
4/13 ARG W 6-4 Munson Schaefer
4/14 ARG W 9-4 Sommerville Arnesson
4/15 ARG W 6-1 Pessoa Slagle
4/16 Not Scheduled
4/17 at AMI L 4-2 Ryan Chapman Green
4/18 at AMI L 3-1 Wetteland Cartes Green
4/19 at AMI L 4-3 (13) Oliver Munson
4/20 DBL W 7-2 Sommerville Burke
4/21 DBL W 9-0 Pessoa Caster
4/22 DBL W 7-2 Chapman Pierce
4/23 Not Scheduled
4/24 at ARG W 5-2 Cartes Rush
4/25 at ARG W 3-1 Borromeo Schaefer Munson
4/26 at ARG W 5-2 Sommerville Arnesson Holzdeppe
4/27 at DBL L 3-1 Maloney Pessoa Moss
4/28 at DBL W 6-2 Chapman Ely
4/29 at DBL L 2-0 Attreau Cartes Draper
4/30 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 at NY W 5-4 Pak Morientes Holzdeppe
5/2 at NY L 2-0 Lagos Sommerville McLean
5/3 at NY W 7-0 Pessoa Milner
5/4 Not Scheduled
5/5 at MLN L 3-0 Blyleven Chapman Travers
5/6 at MLN L 4-3 Lincecum Cartes Travers
5/7 Not Scheduled
5/8 AMI L 4-1 Xuri Borromeo Green
5/9 AMI W 3-2 (11) Munson Green
5/10 AMI L 5-3 (11) Green Wark
5/11 MLN L 5-0 Blyleven Chapman
5/12 MLN L 3-1 Lincecum Cartes Hernandez
5/13 OAK L 6-1 Manrique Borromeo
5/14 OAK W 2-1 Sommerville Xherdev Munson
5/15 at PAN W 2-1 Pessoa Pacheco Holzdeppe
5/16 at PAN L 5-4 (11) Kato Munson
5/17 at PAN L 3-1 Thomas Cartes Pak
5/18 at COZ W 4-2 Borromeo Kane Pak
5/19 at COZ L 6-3 Matarazzo Holzdeppe Northrup
5/20 at COZ W 3-2 Pessoa Hashad Pak
5/21 Not Scheduled
5/22 at LND W 6-5 Chapman Winger Pak
5/23 at LND L 4-0 Landess Cartes
5/24 at LND W 5-1 Borromeo Dixon
5/25 at LND L 6-2 Kravish Sommerville Thompson
5/26 Not Scheduled
5/27 PAN W 3-1 Pessoa Pacheco Munson
5/28 PAN L 7-6 Spencer Chapman Pak
5/29 COZ W 2-1 Cartes Dolan Holzdeppe
5/30 COZ L 2-1 Kane Borromeo Konnick
5/31 COZ W 1-0 Sommerville Matarazzo Munson
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 LND W 6-3 (11) Frisch Dickerman
6/2 LND W 3-0 Chapman Landess Munson
6/3 LND L 3-2 Dixon Cartes Dickerman
6/4 Not Scheduled
6/5 at DBL L 4-3 Attreau Borromeo Sage
6/6 at DBL W 3-1 Sommerville Pierce Pak
6/7 at DBL W 2-1 Pessoa Ely
6/8 at AMI W 4-0 Chapman Ryan
6/9 at AMI L 2-1 (11) Rubins Munson
6/10 at AMI L 3-0 Xuri Borromeo
6/11 at AMI L 2-0 Correia Sommerville Green
6/12 HON L 4-3 Bollinger Pessoa
6/13 HON W 5-0 Chapman Sorensen
6/14 HON L 9-3 Al-Owairan Cartes
6/15 Not Scheduled
6/16 TKY L 5-2 Toure Borromeo Shoop
6/17 TKY L 5-4 (10) Shields Holzdeppe
6/18 TKY W 7-2 Pessoa Heiser
6/19 at HON L 6-4 Byrne Chapman Traffley
6/20 at HON L 2-0 Timlin Cartes Traffley
6/21 at HON L 6-1 Lee Borromeo
6/22 at TKY W 12-0 Sommerville Irwin
6/23 at TKY L 5-4 Shoop Pessoa
6/24 at TKY L 6-1 Lombardi Chapman
6/25 at TKY L 8-6 Jones Cartes Shoop
6/26 DBL W 1-0 Borromeo Attreau Munson
6/27 DBL W 6-1 Sommerville Pierce
6/28 DBL W 4-3 Pessoa Ely Munson
6/29 at ARG L 5-3 Slagle Chapman
6/30 at ARG L 4-2 Severson Cartes Rush
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 at ARG W 9-1 Borromeo Mitterwald
7/2 at MLN L 5-1 Blyleven Sommerville
7/3 at MLN W 4-0 Pessoa Lincecum
7/4 at MLN L 6-0 Pradeep Chapman
7/5 at MLN L 2-1 Filley Cartes Travers
7/6 NY L 4-1 Barton Borromeo McLean
7/7 NY W 4-2 Sommerville Morientes
7/8 NY L 9-2 Lagos Pessoa
7/9 OAK L 3-2 Xherdev Holzdeppe Valente
7/10 OAK L 5-2 Hashad Cartes Butler
7/11 OAK L 9-2 Bako Borromeo
7/12 OAK L 4-1 Manrique Sommerville
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 Not Scheduled
7/16 MLN L 3-0 Blyleven Pessoa Fry
7/17 MLN L 3-1 Lincecum Chapman Travers
7/18 MLN L 9-0 Pradeep Cartes
7/19 MLN W 2-1 (10) Borromeo Ogura
7/20 at NY L 6-0 Morientes Sommerville
7/21 at NY L 7-4 McLean Pessoa Dionisio
7/22 at NY L 3-1 (11) McLean Chapman
7/23 at OAK W 7-6 Cartes Hashad Pak
7/24 at OAK L 2-1 Butler Borromeo Cassano
7/25 at OAK W 3-2 (10) Holzdeppe Cassano Munson
7/26 at OAK L 8-1 McNally Pessoa
7/27 Not Scheduled
7/28 HON L 6-1 Sorensen Chapman
7/29 HON W 2-0 (11) Cartes Byrne
7/30 HON L 5-4 (14) Bollinger Holzdeppe Traffley
7/31 TKY W 3-1 Sommerville Toure Munson
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 TKY L 4-1 Irwin Pessoa
8/2 TKY W 4-0 Chapman Heiser
8/3 TKY W 3-1 Cartes Lombardi Munson
8/4 at HON L 7-3 Timlin Borromeo
8/5 at HON L 4-3 (11) Traffley Wark
8/6 at HON W 3-2 Pessoa Stromme Carter
8/7 at TKY L 8-4 Heiser Chapman
8/8 at TKY W 12-1 Cartes Lombardi
8/9 at TKY W 4-3 Borromeo Jones Munson
8/10 AMI L 3-1 Rubins Sommerville Green
8/11 AMI W 1-0 Pessoa Wetteland Munson
8/12 AMI L 7-0 Xuri Chapman
8/13 AMI L 3-1 Correia Cartes Green
8/14 ARG L 3-2 Mitterwald Borromeo Paek
8/15 ARG L 3-2 Schaefer Sommerville Rolling
8/16 ARG L 2-0 Arnesson Pessoa Rush
8/17 Not Scheduled
8/18 at PAN W 5-0 Chapman Spencer
8/19 at PAN L 2-1 Baek Cartes Pak
8/20 at PAN W 4-1 Borromeo Kato Carter
8/21 at COZ L 2-0 Pena Carter Jones
8/22 at COZ L 4-0 Kane Pessoa
8/23 at COZ L 2-1 Nunez Chapman Jones
8/24 at LND W 9-5 Cartes Landess
8/25 at LND L 8-5 Kim Pak
8/26 Not Scheduled
8/27 PAN W 2-1 Sommerville Ward Munson
8/28 PAN W 3-1 Pessoa Quade Holzdeppe
8/29 PAN L 2-1 Spencer Chapman Kato
8/30 PAN L 6-2 (14) Pak Holzdeppe
8/31 COZ W 4-0 Borromeo Choi
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 COZ W 4-3 Sommerville Konnick Carter
9/2 COZ L 4-2 Kane Pessoa Jones
9/3 Not Scheduled
9/4 LND L 6-5 Mastracci Carter Kim
9/5 LND W 6-5 (10) Carter Lord
9/6 LND L 5-2 Dixon Borromeo Winger
9/7 Not Scheduled
9/8 at DBL L 6-4 Burke Sommerville Draper
9/9 at DBL L 8-6 (17) Draper Holzdeppe
9/10 at DBL L 5-2 Pierce Chapman Sage
9/11 HON L 4-2 VanVelkinburg Cartes Zelner
9/12 HON L 4-2 Lee Borromeo Traffley
9/13 HON L 5-2 Dolan Sommerville Byrne
9/14 AMI L 4-1 Bierman Pessoa Oliver
9/15 AMI L 4-1 Rubins Chapman Windle
9/16 at TKY L 5-2 Lombardi Cartes Shoop
9/17 at TKY L 3-1 Jones Borromeo Shoop
9/18 at ARG L 4-3 Slagle Sommerville Paek
9/19 at ARG L 3-0 Severson Pessoa Paek
9/20 at ARG L 4-3 Rolling Chapman Rush
9/21 at AMI L 4-0 Xuri Cartes
9/22 at AMI L 4-3 (14) Green Munson
9/23 TKY W 5-0 Sommerville Toure
9/24 TKY W 2-0 Pessoa Irwin Munson
9/25 ARG L 8-2 Arnesson Chapman
9/26 ARG L 5-3 (14) Rolling Carter
9/27 ARG L 6-3 (10) Paek Carter
9/28 Not Scheduled
9/29 DBL L 6-4 Donohue Sommerville Sage
9/30 DBL W 6-4 Munson Torres Holzdeppe
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 DBL W 2-0 Chapman Pierce Munson
10/2 at HON L 7-4 VanVelkinburg Cartes
10/3 at HON L 2-0 Lee Borromeo Traffley
10/4 at HON W 1-0 Sommerville Dolan Munson
10/5 Not Scheduled
10/6 Not Scheduled
Tokyo Tsunamis Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/6 Not Scheduled
4/7 AMI W 5-4 Leverenz Collison Shoop
4/8 AMI L 5-1 Xuri Toure
4/9 AMI L 6-0 Correia Irwin
4/10 HON W 7-4 Heiser Sorensen Shoop
4/11 HON L 8-0 VanVelkinburg Lombardi
4/12 HON L 4-1 Byrne Jones Al-Owairan
4/13 at DBL W 2-1 Toure Donohue Shields
4/14 at DBL L 1-0 Burke Irwin Draper
4/15 at DBL L 4-1 Caster Heiser Maloney
4/16 Not Scheduled
4/17 at HON L 4-3 Zelner Shields
4/18 at HON W 4-3 Shoop Zelner
4/19 at HON L 5-4 Lee Shields Al-Owairan
4/20 at AMI L 3-2 Correia Shields
4/21 at AMI L 4-2 Rubins Heiser Green
4/22 at AMI L 2-1 Ryan Shoop Backman
4/23 DBL L 6-1 Ely Jones
4/24 DBL L 5-1 Attreau Toure
4/25 DBL L 7-4 Burke Irwin
4/26 DBL W 7-5 (11) Chambers Draper
4/27 Not Scheduled
4/28 at PAN L 4-0 Spencer Lombardi
4/29 at PAN L 6-0 Wilmot Jones
4/30 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 at COZ L 5-0 Kane Shields
5/2 at COZ W 4-1 Irwin Northrup Shoop
5/3 at COZ W 5-4 Montgomery Hashad Chambers
5/4 at LND L 5-3 Winger Lombardi Kendall
5/5 at LND L 2-1 Landess Shoop
5/6 PAN L 8-0 Hattori Toure
5/7 PAN L 3-1 Quade Irwin Pak
5/8 COZ L 6-4 Jones Heiser Konnick
5/9 COZ L 11-1 Choi Lombardi
5/10 COZ L 4-2 Dolan Jones Jones
5/11 Not Scheduled
5/12 LND L 5-0 Dixon Toure
5/13 LND L 4-1 Weber Irwin Petkov
5/14 Not Scheduled
5/15 NY L 7-0 Milner Heiser
5/16 NY W 8-3 Lombardi Gingras
5/17 NY L 6-1 Barton Jones
5/18 at OAK L 8-2 Manrique Toure
5/19 at OAK L 2-0 Xherdev Irwin Cassano
5/20 at OAK W 3-1 Heiser McNally Shoop
5/21 Not Scheduled
5/22 MLN W 8-6 (10) Shields Hernandez
5/23 MLN L 15-0 Lincecum Jones
5/24 MLN L 14-3 Pradeep Toure
5/25 Not Scheduled
5/26 OAK L 8-0 Xherdev Irwin
5/27 OAK L 11-2 Hashad Heiser
5/28 OAK L 11-8 (10) Montalvo Shoop
5/29 at MLN L 7-4 Lincecum Jones
5/30 at MLN W 8-4 Toure Pradeep
5/31 at MLN L 7-4 Callahan Irwin
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 Not Scheduled
6/2 at NY L 5-2 Milner Heiser Dionisio
6/3 at NY L 10-3 Gingras Lombardi
6/4 at NY L 4-0 Dionisio Shoop
6/5 AMI W 4-3 Shoop Xuri
6/6 AMI L 10-0 Correia Irwin
6/7 AMI L 7-4 Wetteland Heiser Backman
6/8 HON L 4-2 Sorensen Lombardi Traffley
6/9 HON W 3-2 (13) Chambers Traffley
6/10 HON L 8-3 Timlin Shields
6/11 HON W 4-1 Shoop Lee
6/12 ARG W 7-6 (10) Shoop Paek
6/13 ARG L 9-5 Slagle Lombardi
6/14 ARG W 14-9 Jones Severson
6/15 Not Scheduled
6/16 at SYD W 5-2 Toure Borromeo Shoop
6/17 at SYD W 5-4 (10) Shields Holzdeppe
6/18 at SYD L 7-2 Pessoa Heiser
6/19 at ARG L 10-3 Severson Lombardi
6/20 at ARG W 6-4 Jones Mitterwald Shoop
6/21 at ARG L 2-1 (11) Britton Shoop
6/22 SYD L 12-0 Sommerville Irwin
6/23 SYD W 5-4 Shoop Pessoa
6/24 SYD W 6-1 Lombardi Chapman
6/25 SYD W 8-6 Jones Cartes Shoop
6/26 at AMI L 4-1 Xuri Toure Green
6/27 at AMI L 6-1 Correia Irwin
6/28 at AMI L 4-3 (11) Bierman Shoop
6/29 DBL L 6-2 Donohue Lombardi
6/30 DBL L 3-2 Torres Shoop Draper
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 Not Scheduled
7/2 at PAN W 3-1 Toure Thomas Shields
7/3 at PAN L 6-3 Hattori Irwin Wilmot
7/4 at PAN L 3-2 Pak Heiser Kato
7/5 at PAN L 2-1 Ward Shoop
7/6 at COZ W 3-1 Jones Northrup Shoop
7/7 at COZ L 6-2 Kane Toure
7/8 at COZ L 6-3 Nunez Irwin
7/9 at LND L 5-3 Winger Heiser Dickerman
7/10 at LND L 7-3 Landess Lombardi
7/11 at LND L 3-2 (11) Lord Jones
7/12 at LND W 2-1 Toure Weber Shoop
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 Not Scheduled
7/16 PAN L 5-2 Hattori Irwin Pak
7/17 PAN L 5-2 Quade Heiser Cohen
7/18 PAN L 2-0 Pacheco Lombardi Pak
7/19 PAN L 6-1 Wilmot Jones
7/20 COZ W 8-0 Toure Kane
7/21 COZ L 7-6 (10) Jones Shoop
7/22 COZ L 11-3 Thornton Heiser
7/23 LND L 10-2 Lord Lombardi
7/24 LND L 8-4 Nabholz Jones
7/25 LND L 3-1 Frank Toure Mastracci
7/26 LND W 1-0 Irwin Unger Shoop
7/27 Not Scheduled
7/28 ARG W 4-3 (12) Shoop Britton
7/29 ARG L 5-0 Severson Lombardi
7/30 ARG L 2-1 Mitterwald Jones Rush
7/31 at SYD L 3-1 Sommerville Toure Munson
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 at SYD W 4-1 Irwin Pessoa
8/2 at SYD L 4-0 Chapman Heiser
8/3 at SYD L 3-1 Cartes Lombardi Munson
8/4 at ARG L 14-4 Mitterwald Jones
8/5 at ARG L 5-0 Schaefer Toure
8/6 at ARG W 1-0 Irwin Arnesson Shields
8/7 SYD W 8-4 Heiser Chapman
8/8 SYD L 12-1 Cartes Lombardi
8/9 SYD L 4-3 Borromeo Jones Munson
8/10 at HON L 4-1 Lee Toure Matarazzo
8/11 at HON W 4-2 Shields Stromme Shoop
8/12 at HON W 3-2 Heiser Sorensen Shoop
8/13 at HON L 11-1 VanVelkinburg Lombardi
8/14 at DBL W 4-2 Jones Burke Shoop
8/15 at DBL L 8-6 Attreau Toure Moss
8/16 at DBL L 11-4 Pierce Irwin
8/17 NY L 8-1 Milner Heiser
8/18 NY W 4-2 Lombardi Barton Shoop
8/19 NY W 9-2 Jones Morientes
8/20 Not Scheduled
8/21 OAK L 3-1 Manrique Toure Finch
8/22 OAK W 6-4 Irwin McNally Shoop
8/23 OAK L 7-3 Xherdev Heiser
8/24 MLN L 3-2 Pradeep Lombardi Filley
8/25 MLN L 7-2 Ogura Jones
8/26 MLN W 2-0 Toure Tenorio Shoop
8/27 Not Scheduled
8/28 at NY W 8-7 Leverenz McLean Shoop
8/29 at NY L 8-5 Morientes Heiser Dionisio
8/30 at NY L 5-4 Lagos Lombardi McLean
8/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 at MLN W 7-4 Leverenz Hernandez Shoop
9/2 at MLN L 4-0 Blyleven Toure
9/3 at MLN L 6-0 Lincecum Irwin
9/4 at OAK L 9-2 Butler Heiser
9/5 at OAK L 4-1 Hashad Lombardi Bako
9/6 at OAK L 3-2 Cassano Jones
9/7 Not Scheduled
9/8 AMI W 3-1 Toure Wetteland Shoop
9/9 AMI L 2-1 Xuri Irwin Windle
9/10 AMI W 1-0 Heiser Bierman Shoop
9/11 ARG L 3-0 Severson Lombardi Rolling
9/12 ARG L 3-1 Schaefer Leverenz Rolling
9/13 ARG L 7-2 Arnesson Toure
9/14 HON L 5-3 Stromme Irwin Al-Owairan
9/15 HON W 5-4 Heiser Traffley
9/16 SYD W 5-2 Lombardi Cartes Shoop
9/17 SYD W 3-1 Jones Borromeo Shoop
9/18 at DBL L 6-0 Donohue Toure
9/19 at DBL W 3-2 Irwin Attreau Shoop
9/20 at DBL W 4-3 (10) Shoop Sage
9/21 at HON L 2-1 VanVelkinburg Lombardi Traffley
9/22 at HON L 5-3 Bollinger Leverenz Zelner
9/23 at SYD L 5-0 Sommerville Toure
9/24 at SYD L 2-0 Pessoa Irwin Munson
9/25 DBL L 11-5 Pierce Heiser
9/26 DBL L 3-1 Ely Lombardi Draper
9/27 DBL W 7-3 Jones Scharein Shoop
9/28 Not Scheduled
9/29 at AMI W 4-2 Toure Bierman Shoop
9/30 at AMI W 4-2 Irwin Green Chambers
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 at AMI W 7-2 Heiser Ryan
10/2 at ARG L 3-0 Severson Lombardi Paek
10/3 at ARG L 4-3 Rolling Jones
10/4 at ARG L 5-4 Arnesson Toure Rush
10/5 Not Scheduled
10/6 Not Scheduled
Vancouver Mounties Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/6 Not Scheduled
4/7 at HAV L 4-3 O'Donnell Verlander Beck
4/8 at HAV L 4-3 Easley Atherton
4/9 at HAV W 5-0 Boukpeti Williams
4/10 at CALA W 6-0 Stromme Gillenwater
4/11 at CALA W 6-1 Yost Foster
4/12 at CALA W 5-4 (11) Denanyoh Engle Atherton
4/13 HAV W 9-2 Barnes Jumaa
4/14 HAV L 3-2 Williams Boukpeti Fisher
4/15 HAV L 6-2 Arnold Stromme Papadimitriou
4/16 Not Scheduled
4/17 JAM L 3-2 Hernandez Beecher Taylor
4/18 JAM W 9-0 Verlander Carroll
4/19 JAM W 4-3 (11) Yost Opalev
4/20 at RIO L 2-1 Majewski Burdette
4/21 at RIO W 8-1 Stromme Anderson
4/22 at RIO L 6-5 Hutchinson Beecher Meoli
4/23 at JAM W 5-2 Verlander Carroll Iwamoto
4/24 at JAM W 2-0 Barnes Suler Atherton
4/25 at JAM W 2-0 Boukpeti Sjodin Denanyoh
4/26 at JAM W 8-1 Stromme Biittner
4/27 Not Scheduled
4/28 HK W 6-0 Beecher Pappas
4/29 HK W 2-0 Verlander Ioannou Atherton
4/30 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 CALA W 3-2 Barnes Nippert Yost
5/2 CALA W 1-0 Boukpeti Ely Atherton
5/3 CALA W 6-2 Stromme Gillenwater
5/4 Not Scheduled
5/5 CAI W 2-1 (11) Burdette Mansell
5/6 CAI L 1-0 Kershaw Verlander Ricketts
5/7 Not Scheduled
5/8 RIO L 2-1 (12) Flood Yost
5/9 RIO L 3-2 Anderson Boukpeti Piccini
5/10 RIO L 3-2 Hutchinson Stromme Flood
5/11 at CAI L 5-2 Coombs Beecher Ricketts
5/12 at CAI W 2-1 (10) Verlander Kershaw Atherton
5/13 at HK W 9-3 (12) Burdette Castaneda
5/14 at HK L 3-2 (10) Tavarez Atherton
5/15 at WAR L 4-3 (10) Navarro Atherton
5/16 at WAR L 5-2 Wood Beecher
5/17 at WAR W 2-0 (10) Verlander Nishiyama Atherton
5/18 STO L 13-1 Yasuda Barnes
5/19 STO L 10-2 Greinke Boukpeti
5/20 STO L 4-0 Cromer Stromme
5/21 Not Scheduled
5/22 ENT L 4-3 (12) Stallard Atherton Diering
5/23 ENT W 1-0 Verlander Ishiguro Atherton
5/24 ENT W 5-1 Barnes Gaines
5/25 at STO L 5-4 (10) Parrela Atherton
5/26 at STO L 6-2 Cromer Stromme
5/27 at STO L 2-1 Fernandez Beecher Coleman
5/28 Not Scheduled
5/29 at ENT L 2-1 (10) Arndt Kallstrom
5/30 at ENT W 8-2 Barnes Gaines
5/31 at ENT W 5-0 Boukpeti Arrieta Kallstrom
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 Not Scheduled
6/2 WAR W 3-1 Stromme Navarro Atherton
6/3 WAR W 3-1 Beecher Thomas Atherton
6/4 WAR L 3-0 Nishiyama Verlander Dorji
6/5 at LB W 11-5 Yost Follett
6/6 at LB L 5-3 Waterbury Denanyoh McPartlin
6/7 at LB L 3-1 Alley Burdette Whiteside
6/8 at EDM W 5-2 Atherton Souza Burdette
6/9 at EDM L 3-2 Barnes Verlander
6/10 at EDM L 4-2 Pena Denanyoh
6/11 Not Scheduled
6/12 at HAV W 4-1 Beecher Arnold
6/13 at HAV W 9-4 Stromme Underhill
6/14 at HAV L 7-2 Suarez Atherton
6/15 JAM L 2-1 Berg Burdette Opalev
6/16 JAM L 1-0 Sjodin Barnes Opalev
6/17 JAM L 6-3 Suler Yost Carroll
6/18 JAM L 3-0 Repoz Stromme
6/19 HAV L 5-2 Easley Atherton Papadimitriou
6/20 HAV W 2-0 Verlander Jumaa Denanyoh
6/21 HAV W 2-1 Kallstrom Pizarro
6/22 HAV W 2-0 Yost Williams Burdette
6/23 at JAM W 5-0 Stromme Suler
6/24 at JAM W 4-1 Atherton Gillenwater Burdette
6/25 at JAM L 1-0 Hernandez Verlander Opalev
6/26 LB L 3-2 (11) Lake Denanyoh Whiteside
6/27 LB W 1-0 Beecher Yoffe Kallstrom
6/28 LB W 3-1 Stromme Alley Burdette
6/29 EDM L 5-4 Pena Yost Hubnik
6/30 EDM L 3-1 Barnes Verlander Baker
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 Not Scheduled
7/2 at CAI W 3-1 (12) Beecher Burke Atherton
7/3 at CAI W 5-4 (11) Atherton Ricketts
7/4 at CAI L 2-1 Coombs Stromme Hill
7/5 at CAI L 5-3 (11) Hill Atherton
7/6 at CALA W 14-0 Verlander Nippert
7/7 at CALA W 12-0 Barnes Ely
7/8 at CALA W 8-0 Boukpeti Gillenwater
7/9 at HK W 5-3 Kallstrom Piasecky Atherton
7/10 at HK L 11-6 Randall Beecher
7/11 at HK L 1-0 Harvey Verlander
7/12 at HK W 7-4 Barnes Fitzgerald Denanyoh
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 Not Scheduled
7/16 CAI W 2-1 (10) Boukpeti May
7/17 CAI L 3-0 (10) Coombs Atherton
7/18 CAI W 5-2 Yost Mullin Beecher
7/19 CAI L 4-2 Fife Verlander Cassani
7/20 CALA W 5-3 Barnes Ely Denanyoh
7/21 CALA W 3-2 (11) Burdette Foster
7/22 CALA W 10-0 Iwamoto Rivers
7/23 HK W 3-2 Kallstrom Pappas
7/24 HK W 2-0 Verlander Kimura Burdette
7/25 HK W 2-1 (18) Burdette Piasecky
7/26 HK W 1-0 Boukpeti Wieghorst Denanyoh
7/27 Not Scheduled
7/28 RIO W 10-2 Iwamoto Piccini
7/29 RIO L 7-0 Scarbery Yost
7/30 RIO L 2-1 Hutchinson Verlander Flood
7/31 at EDM L 2-1 (10) Beltran Burdette
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 at EDM W 3-2 Boukpeti Valdemoro Kallstrom
8/2 at EDM L 5-3 Giannelli Beecher Hubnik
8/3 at LB W 5-4 Yost Pendleton Burdette
8/4 at LB L 3-2 Whiteside Vaughn Ochoa
8/5 Not Scheduled
8/6 EDM W 3-2 Barnes Valdemoro Burdette
8/7 EDM L 5-1 Kurihara Boukpeti
8/8 EDM L 7-5 (10) Souza Burdette
8/9 EDM L 5-0 Barnes Verlander Rowe
8/10 LB L 9-2 Follett Barnes
8/11 LB W 6-0 Boukpeti Barron
8/12 LB L 2-1 Alley Iwamoto Ochoa
8/13 LB W 4-2 Verlander Ochoa
8/14 at RIO L 5-3 Hutchinson Barnes Sanders
8/15 at RIO W 6-1 Boukpeti Anderson
8/16 at RIO W 6-1 Iwamoto Majewski
8/17 at WAR W 8-2 Verlander Navarro
8/18 at WAR W 2-1 Barnes Thomas Atherton
8/19 at WAR L 2-1 Nishiyama Boukpeti Koenig
8/20 Not Scheduled
8/21 STO L 8-0 Greinke Iwamoto
8/22 STO W 3-1 Verlander Cromer Atherton
8/23 STO L 1-0 Fernandez Barnes Coleman
8/24 at ENT L 2-1 Ishiguro Burdette
8/25 at ENT W 5-2 Iwamoto Sanchez Beecher
8/26 at ENT L 1-0 Arrieta Verlander Stallard
8/27 Not Scheduled
8/28 WAR W 4-0 Barnes Dunn Beecher
8/29 WAR W 1-0 Boukpeti Navarro Atherton
8/30 WAR W 5-2 Beecher Thomas Atherton
8/31 ENT L 2-0 Arrieta Verlander Arndt
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 ENT L 4-2 Ripple Barnes Gaines
9/2 ENT L 5-0 Beam Kallstrom
9/3 Not Scheduled
9/4 at STO W 7-4 Denanyoh Bigelow Atherton
9/5 at STO L 4-3 (11) Parrela Burdette
9/6 at STO L 5-4 Greinke Denanyoh Coleman
9/7 at LB L 5-0 Barron Kallstrom
9/8 at LB L 5-2 Alley Beecher Whiteside
9/9 at LB L 3-1 Duryea Verlander Ochoa
9/10 at LB L 6-3 Yoffe Barnes
9/11 at EDM W 3-1 Kallstrom Barnes Burdette
9/12 at EDM L 3-2 Giannelli Burdette
9/13 at EDM W 9-4 Verlander Valdemoro
9/14 JAM W 3-2 Barnes Gillenwater
9/15 JAM W 2-1 (10) Denanyoh Yadav
9/16 HAV W 5-2 Beecher Arnold Hawley
9/17 HAV W 2-1 Verlander Underhill Atherton
9/18 at RIO W 6-3 Yost Meoli Burdette
9/19 at RIO W 5-3 Kallstrom Piccini Hawley
9/20 at RIO L 4-3 Flood Denanyoh Meoli
9/21 at HAV W 3-1 Verlander Underhill
9/22 at HAV L 1-0 O'Donnell Barnes Papadimitriou
9/23 at HAV W 3-0 Yost Fisher Atherton
9/24 Not Scheduled
9/25 RIO W 4-3 Yost Neville
9/26 RIO L 2-0 Hutchinson Verlander Neville
9/27 RIO W 2-1 Barnes Anderson Atherton
9/28 at JAM W 2-0 Denanyoh Gillenwater Yost
9/29 at JAM L 4-1 Suler Hawley Opalev
9/30 LB L 3-2 Duryea Verlander Ochoa
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 LB L 3-1 Follett Barnes Whiteside
10/2 EDM L 5-4 (10) Giannelli Atherton Thompson
10/3 EDM L 3-0 Beltran Beecher Giannelli
10/4 EDM W 4-3 Verlander Valdemoro Atherton
10/5 Not Scheduled
10/6 Not Scheduled
Warsaw White Eagles Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/6 Not Scheduled
4/7 HK W 4-2 Nishiyama Harvey Sebastian
4/8 HK W 6-1 Hamidou Tavarez
4/9 HK W 2-0 Dunn Hansen Sebastian
4/10 STO L 9-4 Cromer Navarro
4/11 STO L 5-0 Bigelow Wood
4/12 STO L 3-0 Yasuda Nishiyama
4/13 at CAI L 9-1 Coombs Hamidou
4/14 at CAI L 2-0 Kershaw Dunn Ricketts
4/15 at CAI W 5-2 Navarro Fife Sebastian
4/16 Not Scheduled
4/17 at STO L 2-1 Coleman Senderos
4/18 at STO L 3-2 Yasuda Nishiyama Coleman
4/19 at STO L 4-3 Coleman Chindavong
4/20 at HK W 9-6 Dunn Pendergast
4/21 at HK L 4-1 Pappas Navarro Magallon
4/22 at HK L 4-1 Castaneda Koenig Magallon
4/23 CAI W 5-1 Nishiyama Windle
4/24 CAI L 3-2 Coombs Senderos Hill
4/25 CAI L 7-6 Pandza Dorji
4/26 CAI W 5-4 Dorji Mansell
4/27 Not Scheduled
4/28 at HAV L 7-0 O'Donnell Wood
4/29 at HAV W 5-3 (13) Sebastian Pizarro
4/30 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 at LB W 4-3 (10) Koenig Hamann
5/2 at LB L 6-2 Waterbury Dunn
5/3 at LB L 2-1 Hamann Navarro
5/4 at EDM L 15-10 Zarei Wood
5/5 at EDM L 6-4 Hubnik Koenig
5/6 HAV L 5-4 (13) Beck Dorji Papadimitriou
5/7 HAV L 3-2 Papadimitriou Koenig
5/8 LB W 3-2 Navarro Alley Dorji
5/9 LB L 10-4 Pendleton Wood
5/10 LB L 4-3 Duryea Nishiyama Ochoa
5/11 Not Scheduled
5/12 EDM W 4-3 Senderos Rowe
5/13 EDM W 6-5 Wood Rowe
5/14 Not Scheduled
5/15 VCM W 4-3 (10) Navarro Atherton
5/16 VCM W 5-2 Wood Beecher
5/17 VCM L 2-0 (10) Verlander Nishiyama Atherton
5/18 at JAM W 5-0 Senderos Suler
5/19 at JAM W 1-0 Dunn Sjodin Chindavong
5/20 at JAM W 6-3 Navarro Biittner
5/21 Not Scheduled
5/22 RIO L 6-5 Piccini Thomas
5/23 RIO W 8-6 Koenig Sanders
5/24 RIO W 2-1 Senderos Majewski Chindavong
5/25 Not Scheduled
5/26 JAM W 5-3 Dunn Masters Koenig
5/27 JAM W 5-2 Navarro Repoz Chindavong
5/28 JAM W 3-2 Thomas Hernandez Koenig
5/29 at RIO W 6-2 Nishiyama Sanders
5/30 at RIO L 10-5 Majewski Senderos
5/31 at RIO L 5-4 Neville Taylor
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 Not Scheduled
6/2 at VCM L 3-1 Stromme Navarro Atherton
6/3 at VCM L 3-1 Beecher Thomas Atherton
6/4 at VCM W 3-0 Nishiyama Verlander Dorji
6/5 HK L 6-3 Fitzgerald Senderos Tavarez
6/6 HK W 4-2 Koenig Castaneda
6/7 HK L 7-2 Perez Navarro Piasecky
6/8 STO L 10-3 Fernandez Thomas
6/9 STO L 7-1 Bigelow Nishiyama
6/10 STO W 4-3 Senderos Yasuda Koenig
6/11 STO L 8-5 Parrela Taylor
6/12 ENT L 5-4 (11) Thurmond Wood Stallard
6/13 ENT L 6-5 Beam Thomas
6/14 ENT W 2-0 Nishiyama Ishiguro Sebastian
6/15 Not Scheduled
6/16 at CALA W 8-1 Senderos Nippert
6/17 at CALA W 4-2 Dunn Ely Dorji
6/18 at CALA L 5-4 Booe Wood
6/19 at ENT L 4-3 Stallard Koenig
6/20 at ENT W 5-1 Nishiyama Gaines
6/21 at ENT W 3-2 Senderos Arrieta Dorji
6/22 CALA W 2-1 Dunn Ely
6/23 CALA W 3-2 Navarro Gillenwater Chindavong
6/24 CALA L 5-4 (12) Martin Sebastian Kiplagat
6/25 CALA W 9-3 Nishiyama Booe
6/26 at HK L 4-2 Fitzgerald Senderos Magallon
6/27 at HK L 9-1 Wieghorst Dunn
6/28 at HK L 3-2 Perez Navarro
6/29 CAI L 4-3 Kershaw Thomas Burke
6/30 CAI L 5-3 (10) Burke Dorji Ricketts
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 Not Scheduled
7/2 at HAV L 8-7 Easley Chindavong
7/3 at HAV L 3-2 Williams Taylor
7/4 at HAV L 7-4 (10) Fisher Dorji
7/5 at HAV L 8-0 Underhill Thomas
7/6 at LB W 6-0 Nishiyama Duryea
7/7 at LB W 5-1 Senderos Follett
7/8 at LB W 10-3 Dunn Barron
7/9 at EDM W 9-7 Wood Kurihara Chindavong
7/10 at EDM W 6-4 (10) Koenig Giannelli
7/11 at EDM L 6-3 Hubnik Taylor
7/12 at EDM W 10-4 Senderos Beltran
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 Not Scheduled
7/16 HAV L 5-0 Williams Dunn
7/17 HAV W 10-8 Chindavong Easley Sebastian
7/18 HAV W 4-1 Thomas Underhill
7/19 HAV L 6-1 O'Donnell Nishiyama
7/20 LB W 6-1 Senderos Follett
7/21 LB W 4-3 Dunn Barron Sebastian
7/22 LB L 8-5 (10) Lake Koenig
7/23 EDM W 3-2 Thomas Kurihara Sebastian
7/24 EDM L 3-2 Barnes Nishiyama Hubnik
7/25 EDM W 7-6 Koenig Pena
7/26 EDM W 5-4 Sebastian Valdemoro
7/27 Not Scheduled
7/28 ENT W 10-1 Chindavong Beam
7/29 ENT L 9-1 Ishiguro Thomas
7/30 ENT W 10-1 Nishiyama Lekovic
7/31 at CALA W 5-1 Senderos Ely
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 at CALA W 3-1 Dunn Gillenwater Koenig
8/2 at CALA W 14-3 Chindavong Rivers
8/3 at CALA W 7-3 (10) Thomas Neagle
8/4 at ENT W 6-1 Nishiyama Lekovic
8/5 at ENT W 2-1 (10) Sebastian Stallard Dorji
8/6 at ENT L 3-1 Ripple Dunn Arndt
8/7 CALA W 9-1 Wood Rivers
8/8 CALA L 3-1 Booe Thomas Neagle
8/9 CALA W 3-1 Nishiyama Nippert Sebastian
8/10 at STO L 11-2 Greinke Senderos
8/11 at STO L 5-0 Cromer Dunn
8/12 at STO L 6-3 Fernandez Navarro Coleman
8/13 at STO L 3-2 Bigelow Thomas Coleman
8/14 at CAI W 5-2 Nishiyama Fife
8/15 at CAI L 4-2 Suttner Senderos Windle
8/16 at CAI L 5-4 (10) Ricketts Wood
8/17 VCM L 8-2 Verlander Navarro
8/18 VCM L 2-1 Barnes Thomas Atherton
8/19 VCM W 2-1 Nishiyama Boukpeti Koenig
8/20 Not Scheduled
8/21 JAM W 4-1 Senderos Berg Sebastian
8/22 JAM W 4-1 Dunn Sjodin Sebastian
8/23 JAM W 4-1 Navarro Suler Wood
8/24 RIO L 3-1 Scarbery Thomas Neville
8/25 RIO L 2-0 Hutchinson Nishiyama Neville
8/26 RIO W 4-1 Senderos Anderson Koenig
8/27 Not Scheduled
8/28 at VCM L 4-0 Barnes Dunn Beecher
8/29 at VCM L 1-0 Boukpeti Navarro Atherton
8/30 at VCM L 5-2 Beecher Thomas Atherton
8/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 at RIO L 4-3 Hobson Nishiyama Meoli
9/2 at RIO L 4-1 Majewski Koenig Flood
9/3 at RIO L 2-1 Piccini Chindavong
9/4 at JAM W 8-2 Navarro Repoz
9/5 at JAM W 10-4 (11) Wood Yadav
9/6 at JAM W 13-2 Nishiyama Berg
9/7 Not Scheduled
9/8 HK W 6-5 Koenig Wisner
9/9 HK W 5-3 Dunn Pendergast Sebastian
9/10 HK L 10-6 Castaneda Navarro
9/11 ENT W 1-0 Thomas Sanchez Koenig
9/12 ENT L 7-6 Arndt Nishiyama Gaines
9/13 ENT L 10-4 Ripple Senderos
9/14 STO L 7-0 Fernandez Dunn
9/15 STO L 9-0 Yasuda Navarro
9/16 CALA W 2-1 Wood Booe Dorji
9/17 CALA W 10-1 Nishiyama Neagle
9/18 at CAI L 8-3 Pandza Senderos
9/19 at CAI W 8-0 Dunn Suttner
9/20 at CAI W 14-12 Dorji Fife Chindavong
9/21 at STO L 9-5 Payet Wood
9/22 at STO L 3-1 Fernandez Nishiyama Coleman
9/23 at CALA W 2-1 Senderos Ely Chindavong
9/24 at CALA W 6-4 Dunn Neagle Koenig
9/25 CAI L 3-1 May Navarro Suttner
9/26 CAI W 4-2 Chindavong Coombs Koenig
9/27 CAI L 5-2 Ricketts Nishiyama Marquez
9/28 Not Scheduled
9/29 at HK W 5-1 Senderos Pappas Wood
9/30 at HK L 3-1 Kimura Wood
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 at HK L 3-2 Castaneda Navarro Doraghi
10/2 at ENT W 6-3 Chindavong Arndt Koenig
10/3 at ENT L 4-2 Arrieta Nishiyama Stallard
10/4 at ENT W 3-2 Senderos Ripple Koenig
10/5 Not Scheduled
10/6 Not Scheduled