Weaver League International Schedules
Weaver League International Schedules
Tuesday, October 2, 2040

Amity White Sharks Schedule

                                        Winning           Losing
Date  Opp.     Res. Score(Inn)          Pitcher           Pitcher           Save       
 4/2  at MLN    L    3-2                Marichal          Greinke           Lara              
 4/3  Not Scheduled
 4/4  at MLN    W    4-0                Xuri              Burke             
 4/5  Not Scheduled
 4/6  at CHR    W   11-0                Thornton          Reyes             
 4/7  at CHR    L    4-3  (11)          Holland           Donohue           
 4/8  at CHR    W   11-1                Torres            Zarei             
 4/9  at ARG    W    9-0                Greinke           Schaefer          
 4/10 at ARG    W    4-0                Xuri              Herve             
 4/11 at ARG    W   10-1                Armstrong         Mitterwald        
 4/12 Not Scheduled
 4/13 CHR       L    7-3                Barnes            Donohue           
 4/14 CHR       W    1-0  (10)          Dionisio          Zarei             
 4/15 CHR       W    2-1                Greinke           Holland           
 4/16 BOMB      W    6-5                Dionisio          Tavarez           Billiard          
 4/17 BOMB      W    2-0                Armstrong         Brosque           Billiard          
 4/18 BOMB      L    7-0                Marsh             Donohue           
 4/19 ARG       L    4-3                Bross             Torres            Pizarro           
 4/20 ARG       W    4-3  (12)          Billiard          Smith             
 4/21 ARG       L    4-3  (11)          Rolling           Collison          
 4/22 ARG       W    5-4  (10)          Dionisio          Yazawa            
 4/23 at BOMB   W    5-4                Donohue           Brosque           Dionisio          
 4/24 at BOMB   L    4-3                Marsh             Torres            Penson            
 4/25 at BOMB   W    5-1                Greinke           Pareja            
 4/26 Not Scheduled
 4/27 at NY     L    1-0                Peavy             Xuri              Mars              
 4/28 at NY     L   10-3                Jumaa             Armstrong         
 4/29 at NY     L    4-3                Titus             Donohue           Mars              
 4/30 Not Scheduled


Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 5/1 OAK W 9-1 Torres Daniel 5/2 OAK L 2-0 (10) Ramos Billiard 5/3 Not Scheduled 5/4 NY L 4-2 Peavy Xuri Mars 5/5 NY W 3-1 Dionisio Jumaa Billiard 5/6 NY W 2-1 Donohue Titus Collison 5/7 at OAK L 5-1 Daniel Torres 5/8 at OAK L 2-1 Ramos Ollom Beecher 5/9 MLN W 8-2 Xuri Beam 5/10 MLN W 4-3 (10) Pacheco Lara 5/11 COZ L 7-3 Bako Donohue 5/12 COZ W 5-0 Torres Church 5/13 COZ W 4-1 Dionisio Jenkins Billiard 5/14 PAN L 9-4 Leach Xuri 5/15 PAN L 6-2 Stoddard Collison 5/16 PAN W 5-4 (10) Billiard Hattori 5/17 Not Scheduled 5/18 LND L 9-3 Duryea Torres 5/19 LND W 6-0 Greinke Kim 5/20 LND W 5-0 Xuri Smoltz 5/21 LND W 7-2 Armstrong Sele 5/22 at COZ W 6-1 Dionisio Bako 5/23 at COZ W 4-1 Torres Church Billiard 5/24 at COZ W 9-0 Greinke James 5/25 at PAN L 6-2 Timlin Xuri 5/26 at PAN L 3-2 Leach Armstrong Thurmond 5/27 at PAN W 4-3 (12) Dionisio Babcock Ollom 5/28 at LND W 6-4 Torres Northrup Larocca 5/29 at LND W 3-1 Greinke Duryea Billiard 5/30 at LND W 4-2 Xuri Petkov Billiard 5/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 6/1 at BOMB L 4-1 Feller Armstrong Draper 6/2 at BOMB L 1-0 Tavarez Donohue Draper 6/3 at BOMB W 4-3 (10) Billiard Draper 6/4 CHR W 8-3 Dionisio Reyes 6/5 CHR W 5-1 Larocca Browning 6/6 CHR W 5-2 Armstrong Zarei 6/7 CHR W 2-1 Donohue Plank Billiard 6/8 SYD W 2-1 (11) Larocca Pratt 6/9 SYD W 1-0 Ollom Garcia Collison 6/10 SYD W 3-2 Collison Bierman 6/11 HON L 6-5 (10) Wooten Pacheco Gori 6/12 HON W 3-2 Donohue Lowry Billiard 6/13 HON L 2-1 Branson Torres Gori 6/14 HON L 4-1 Cromer Thornton Jameson 6/15 at SYD L 4-2 Bierman Ollom Burke 6/16 at SYD W 5-1 Armstrong Valdemoro 6/17 at SYD W 8-2 Donohue Thompson 6/18 Not Scheduled 6/19 at HON W 7-5 (10) Collison Wooten Billiard 6/20 at HON W 9-6 Dionisio Wooten 6/21 at HON W 8-3 Drysdale Matthews 6/22 BOMB L 1-0 Feller Armstrong Draper 6/23 BOMB L 7-1 Tavarez Donohue 6/24 BOMB W 2-1 Torres Seabrooks Billiard 6/25 ARG W 3-1 Greinke Rubins 6/26 ARG W 2-1 (10) Xuri Rolling 6/27 Not Scheduled 6/28 at OAK W 6-0 Billiard McNally 6/29 at OAK W 5-3 Donohue Rochmawati Pacheco 6/30 at OAK W 10-5 Dionisio Offerman
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 7/1 at OAK W 3-0 Greinke Daniel Collison 7/2 at NY L 6-0 Barton Xuri 7/3 at NY L 5-2 Boucher Billiard Mars 7/4 at NY L 5-0 Peavy Donohue 7/5 at MLN L 6-4 Burke Torres Lara 7/6 at MLN L 3-1 Follett Greinke Archer 7/7 at MLN L 3-0 Beam Xuri Lara 7/8 at MLN L 3-2 Mills Billiard Archer 7/9 Not Scheduled 7/10 Not Scheduled 7/11 Not Scheduled 7/12 OAK L 3-1 Rochmawati Donohue Valente 7/13 OAK W 3-1 (11) Sung Valente 7/14 OAK W 6-2 Greinke Daniel 7/15 OAK L 3-1 Ramos Xuri Valente 7/16 NY L 7-3 Titus Armstrong 7/17 NY L 6-0 Peavy Donohue 7/18 NY W 4-3 Billiard Mars 7/19 MLN W 3-1 Greinke Follett Billiard 7/20 MLN L 4-2 Hashad Xuri Fry 7/21 MLN L 3-1 (11) Lara Larocca Archer 7/22 MLN L 8-0 Marichal Donohue 7/23 at SYD W 10-2 Torres Roach 7/24 at SYD W 6-0 Greinke Garcia 7/25 at SYD L 1-0 Bierman Xuri Wakefield 7/26 Not Scheduled 7/27 at HON W 2-1 (16) Pacheco Hollmig Larocca 7/28 at HON W 7-0 Donohue Branson 7/29 at HON W 8-7 (11) Dionisio Gori Billiard 7/30 at HON L 3-1 Matthews Greinke Jameson 7/31 SYD L 5-3 Yost Xuri Wakefield
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 8/1 SYD W 11-2 Armstrong Valdemoro 8/2 SYD W 3-0 Donohue Thompson Billiard 8/3 HON L 4-2 Cromer Torres Gori 8/4 HON W 2-1 Greinke Matthews Collison 8/5 HON W 10-8 Xuri Dewald Pacheco 8/6 at CHR W 2-1 Armstrong Plank Pacheco 8/7 at CHR L 4-0 Cotter Donohue 8/8 at CHR L 7-3 Holtzman Torres 8/9 at CHR W 7-0 Greinke Arnold 8/10 at ARG W 5-3 Xuri Bross Billiard 8/11 at ARG W 2-0 Armstrong Schaefer Larocca 8/12 at ARG L 6-2 Smith Donohue 8/13 Not Scheduled 8/14 COZ W 5-1 Torres Eichhorn 8/15 COZ W 2-0 Greinke Beltran Billiard 8/16 COZ W 6-0 Xuri Church 8/17 PAN W 6-5 (10) Pacheco Diomede 8/18 PAN L 4-3 Leach Collison Thurmond 8/19 PAN W 5-4 (14) Sung Stoddard 8/20 Not Scheduled 8/21 LND W 3-0 Greinke Northrup Billiard 8/22 LND W 6-0 Xuri Kim 8/23 Not Scheduled 8/24 at COZ W 3-2 Armstrong James Billiard 8/25 at COZ W 10-1 Donohue Bako 8/26 at COZ L 2-1 (15) Zeller Ollom 8/27 at PAN W 5-0 Greinke Repoz 8/28 at PAN W 5-1 Xuri Chindavong 8/29 at PAN L 11-2 Leach Armstrong 8/30 Not Scheduled 8/31 at LND W 3-1 Donohue Sele Pacheco
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 9/1 at LND W 4-1 Torres Northrup Larocca 9/2 at LND W 3-1 Greinke Kim Pacheco 9/3 Not Scheduled 9/4 at BOMB W 5-4 Xuri Tavarez Billiard 9/5 at BOMB W 3-2 Armstrong Seabrooks Billiard 9/6 at BOMB W 7-3 Donohue Hill 9/7 SYD L 5-0 Garcia Torres 9/8 SYD L 2-1 (12) Burke Larocca 9/9 SYD W 1-0 Xuri Bierman Billiard 9/10 CHR W 4-2 Armstrong Cotter Billiard 9/11 CHR W 2-1 Donohue Reyes Billiard 9/12 HON L 6-4 Dewald Torres Hollmig 9/13 HON L 4-2 (10) Jameson Greinke 9/14 at ARG W 4-1 Xuri Schaefer Pacheco 9/15 at ARG W 5-0 Armstrong Herve 9/16 at ARG W 7-0 Donohue Mitterwald 9/17 at CHR L 2-0 (10) Holtzman Sung 9/18 at CHR W 1-0 Greinke Cotter Billiard 9/19 at HON L 5-0 Branson Xuri 9/20 at HON W 9-0 Armstrong Cromer 9/21 ARG L 4-2 Mitterwald Donohue 9/22 ARG W 3-2 Torres Vaughn 9/23 ARG W 5-0 Greinke Rolling 9/24 Not Scheduled 9/25 BOMB L 4-3 Khun Billiard Penson 9/26 BOMB W 10-0 Armstrong Seabrooks 9/27 BOMB W 3-2 Donohue Hill Billiard 9/28 at SYD L 5-0 Garcia Torres 9/29 at SYD W 4-1 Greinke Valdemoro Billiard 9/30 at SYD W 3-1 Xuri Bierman Larocca
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 10/1 Not Scheduled 10/2 at New York
Argentina Archers Schedule

                                        Winning           Losing
Date  Opp.     Res. Score(Inn)          Pitcher           Pitcher           Save       
 4/2  Not Scheduled
 4/3  at SYD    L    4-2                Valdemoro         Bross             Burke             
 4/4  at SYD    L    4-3                Bierman           Vaughn            
 4/5  at SYD    L    3-1                Thompson          Herve             Burke             
 4/6  at HON    L    4-1                Cromer            Mitterwald        Al-Owairan        
 4/7  at HON    L    6-5                Hollmig           Rubins            Al-Owairan        
 4/8  at HON    W    6-0                Bross             Dewald            
 4/9  AMI       L    9-0                Greinke           Schaefer          
 4/10 AMI       L    4-0                Xuri              Herve             
 4/11 AMI       L   10-1                Armstrong         Mitterwald        
 4/12 Not Scheduled
 4/13 HON       W    3-2                Rolling           Suomi             Pizarro           
 4/14 HON       L    4-2                Dewald            Bross             Al-Owairan        
 4/15 HON       W    3-1                Schaefer          Lowry             Pizarro           
 4/16 SYD       W    4-2                Herve             Thompson          Yazawa            
 4/17 SYD       W    5-1                Mitterwald        Garcia            
 4/18 SYD       L    5-4  (11)          Hughes            Rolling           Kazim             
 4/19 at AMI    W    4-3                Bross             Torres            Pizarro           
 4/20 at AMI    L    4-3  (12)          Billiard          Smith             
 4/21 at AMI    W    4-3  (11)          Rolling           Collison          
 4/22 at AMI    L    5-4  (10)          Dionisio          Yazawa            
 4/23 Not Scheduled
 4/24 PAN       L    4-1                Lee               Vaughn            
 4/25 PAN       L    6-2                Timlin            Bross             
 4/26 Not Scheduled
 4/27 LND       L    7-4  (10)          Caudill           Pizarro           
 4/28 LND       W    6-0                Herve             Sele              
 4/29 LND       L    4-0                Petkov            Mitterwald        
 4/30 COZ       L    2-1                Church            Rubins            Alley             


Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 5/1 COZ W 3-2 (12) Rolling Alley 5/2 at PAN W 4-1 Schaefer Leach 5/3 at PAN L 8-4 Stoddard Herve 5/4 at LND L 1-0 Petkov Mitterwald Britton 5/5 at LND L 4-2 Duryea Rubins Northrup 5/6 at LND W 8-5 Bross Iroha Vaughn 5/7 Not Scheduled 5/8 at COZ L 4-3 Yohe Neel 5/9 at COZ L 2-1 Woobay Herve Zeller 5/10 Not Scheduled 5/11 at OAK L 3-0 Xherdev Mitterwald Valente 5/12 at OAK W 6-4 Rubins Daniel Rolling 5/13 at OAK L 3-1 Ramos Bross Schick 5/14 NY L 3-1 (10) Peavy Rolling 5/15 NY W 3-0 Herve Jumaa Yazawa 5/16 NY W 6-0 Mitterwald Titus 5/17 Not Scheduled 5/18 at MLN L 7-4 Marichal Rubins Hoffman 5/19 at MLN L 8-5 (10) Chalmers Smith 5/20 at MLN W 8-3 Schaefer Beam 5/21 Not Scheduled 5/22 at NY W 10-3 Yazawa Jumaa 5/23 at NY L 7-1 Titus Mitterwald 5/24 at NY L 4-2 Barton Rubins Mars 5/25 MLN W 8-2 Bross Burke 5/26 MLN L 3-1 Beam Schaefer Hoffman 5/27 MLN W 2-1 Rolling Follett 5/28 Not Scheduled 5/29 OAK L 2-1 Xherdev Neel Valente 5/30 OAK L 8-7 Schick Yazawa Valente 5/31 OAK W 6-4 Bross Ramos Smith
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 6/1 at SYD W 4-0 Schaefer Valdemoro 6/2 at SYD W 4-1 Herve Thompson Vaughn 6/3 at SYD L 3-2 Roach Mitterwald Burke 6/4 at HON W 5-4 Vaughn Jameson 6/5 at HON W 6-5 (10) Smith Hollmig 6/6 at HON W 5-2 (10) Schaefer Gori 6/7 at HON L 5-3 Lowry Herve Gori 6/8 at CHR L 6-5 Cotter Neel 6/9 at CHR W 7-4 Rubins Reyes 6/10 at CHR L 3-2 Browning Bross Holtzman 6/11 Not Scheduled 6/12 BOMB L 1-0 Feller Schaefer 6/13 BOMB L 4-1 Tavarez Neel Penson 6/14 BOMB L 7-0 Seabrooks Mitterwald 6/15 CHR W 7-4 Rolling Toure 6/16 CHR L 5-2 Zarei Bross Heiser 6/17 CHR W 1-0 Schaefer Plank Smith 6/18 at BOMB W 5-3 Rolling Penson Yazawa 6/19 at BOMB L 3-0 Seabrooks Mitterwald Penson 6/20 at BOMB L 3-2 Hernandez Rolling 6/21 at BOMB L 4-3 Pareja Bross Magallon 6/22 SYD W 2-0 Schaefer Valdemoro Rolling 6/23 SYD W 5-2 Herve Thompson Vaughn 6/24 SYD L 16-1 Roach Mitterwald 6/25 at AMI L 3-1 Greinke Rubins 6/26 at AMI L 2-1 (10) Xuri Rolling 6/27 Not Scheduled 6/28 PAN L 9-5 Timlin Schaefer Thurmond 6/29 PAN W 2-1 Herve Babcock Neel 6/30 PAN L 7-4 Stoddard Mitterwald Thurmond
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 7/1 PAN W 10-2 Rubins Quade 7/2 LND L 7-5 (12) Britton Rolling Iroha 7/3 LND W 3-0 Schaefer Smoltz Yazawa 7/4 LND W 7-4 Herve Sele Neel 7/5 COZ W 3-2 (11) Vaughn Nunez 7/6 COZ L 2-1 Church Smith Alley 7/7 COZ W 4-3 Vaughn Nunez 7/8 COZ L 3-0 James Schaefer Nunez 7/9 Not Scheduled 7/10 Not Scheduled 7/11 Not Scheduled 7/12 at PAN L 6-0 Leach Herve 7/13 at PAN L 7-0 Stoddard Mitterwald 7/14 at PAN W 7-1 Rubins Quade 7/15 at PAN L 3-2 Hattori Bross Medvin 7/16 at LND W 6-3 Schaefer Iroha Yazawa 7/17 at LND W 5-1 Herve Sele 7/18 at LND L 5-2 Northrup Mitterwald Duryea 7/19 at COZ W 3-0 Rubins Church Rolling 7/20 at COZ W 2-0 Bross Nunez Vaughn 7/21 at COZ L 2-1 James Schaefer Alley 7/22 at COZ L 6-3 Bako Herve 7/23 Not Scheduled 7/24 at CHR L 4-0 Holtzman Mitterwald 7/25 at CHR L 2-1 Arnold Rubins Reyes 7/26 at CHR W 9-2 Bross Zarei 7/27 BOMB W 5-4 Schaefer Tavarez Yazawa 7/28 BOMB W 4-2 Herve Seabrooks Neel 7/29 BOMB L 3-0 Hill Mitterwald Hernandez 7/30 BOMB L 15-6 Pareja Rubins 7/31 CHR L 5-2 Zarei Bross
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 8/1 CHR L 2-0 Plank Schaefer Meoli 8/2 CHR W 3-1 (12) Rolling Holland 8/3 at BOMB W 2-1 Mitterwald Hill Yazawa 8/4 at BOMB L 5-4 Draper Vaughn 8/5 at BOMB L 3-2 Feller Bross Magallon 8/6 HON L 3-1 Lowry Schaefer Jameson 8/7 HON L 1-0 Branson Herve Hollmig 8/8 HON L 17-4 Cromer Mitterwald 8/9 HON L 4-3 (11) Gori Neel Jameson 8/10 AMI L 5-3 Xuri Bross Billiard 8/11 AMI L 2-0 Armstrong Schaefer Larocca 8/12 AMI W 6-2 Smith Donohue 8/13 at OAK L 3-0 Rochmawati Mitterwald Beecher 8/14 at OAK L 3-2 Offerman Rubins Beecher 8/15 at OAK L 1-0 (15) Beecher Vaughn 8/16 Not Scheduled 8/17 at NY L 1-0 Peavy Schaefer Mars 8/18 at NY L 7-5 Morientes Herve McLean 8/19 at NY W 5-0 Mitterwald Barton 8/20 at MLN L 6-3 Beam Rubins Lara 8/21 at MLN L 5-2 Mills Bross Archer 8/22 at MLN L 12-0 Hashad Schaefer 8/23 Not Scheduled 8/24 OAK W 6-2 Slagle Xherdev 8/25 OAK W 4-2 Mitterwald Efolou Smith 8/26 OAK W 7-5 Rubins Offerman Paek 8/27 Not Scheduled 8/28 MLN W 5-2 Bross Chalmers Rolling 8/29 MLN L 5-0 Plank Schaefer 8/30 MLN W 10-5 Herve Follett 8/31 NY L 7-3 Morientes Mitterwald
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 9/1 NY W 7-2 Rubins Barton 9/2 NY L 4-1 Titus Bross Mars 9/3 Not Scheduled 9/4 at SYD L 2-0 Bierman Schaefer Burke 9/5 at SYD W 8-1 Herve Thompson 9/6 at SYD W 4-0 Mitterwald Roach 9/7 at CHR L 3-0 Holtzman Rubins Holland 9/8 at CHR W 4-2 Bross Arnold Rolling 9/9 at CHR W 1-0 Schaefer Zarei Rolling 9/10 at HON W 5-3 Herve Cromer Slagle 9/11 at HON L 10-5 Matthews Mitterwald 9/12 at BOMB W 12-1 Rubins Pareja 9/13 at BOMB W 4-1 Neel Feller Smith 9/14 AMI L 4-1 Xuri Schaefer Pacheco 9/15 AMI L 5-0 Armstrong Herve 9/16 AMI L 7-0 Donohue Mitterwald 9/17 HON W 3-2 Paek Dewald 9/18 HON L 4-1 Lowry Vaughn 9/19 BOMB L 2-0 Tavarez Schaefer Penson 9/20 BOMB L 2-1 Seabrooks Smith Penson 9/21 at AMI W 4-2 Mitterwald Donohue 9/22 at AMI L 3-2 Torres Vaughn 9/23 at AMI L 5-0 Greinke Rolling 9/24 Not Scheduled 9/25 SYD W 2-0 Schaefer Bierman Smith 9/26 SYD W 7-1 Herve Thompson 9/27 SYD L 5-0 Roach Mitterwald 9/28 CHR W 3-2 Rubins Reyes Paek 9/29 CHR L 3-0 Arnold Rolling Holtzman 9/30 CHR W 2-1 Schaefer Zarei Neel
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 10/1 Not Scheduled 10/2 Not Scheduled
Bombay Elephants Schedule

                                        Winning           Losing
Date  Opp.     Res. Score(Inn)          Pitcher           Pitcher           Save       
 4/2  Not Scheduled
 4/3  NY        W    4-3                Feller            Peavy             Magallon          
 4/4  Not Scheduled
 4/5  NY        L    4-0                Jumaa             Tavarez           
 4/6  at OAK    L    3-0                Xherdev           Brosque           Valente           
 4/7  at OAK    L    3-1                Offerman          Marsh             Valente           
 4/8  at OAK    L    8-6                Ramos             Hill              
 4/9  at CHR    L    4-0                Plank             Feller            
 4/10 at CHR    L    4-1                Cotter            Tavarez           Holland           
 4/11 at CHR    L    3-2                Reyes             Brosque           Holland           
 4/12 Not Scheduled
 4/13 SYD       L    6-4                Roach             Marsh             Burke             
 4/14 SYD       L    4-3                Valdemoro         Pareja            Kazim             
 4/15 SYD       W    1-0  (12)          Diaz              Kazim             
 4/16 at AMI    L    6-5                Dionisio          Tavarez           Billiard          
 4/17 at AMI    L    2-0                Armstrong         Brosque           Billiard          
 4/18 at AMI    W    7-0                Marsh             Donohue           
 4/19 Not Scheduled
 4/20 CHR       W    2-1                Pareja            Zarei             Magallon          
 4/21 CHR       W    7-0                Feller            Plank             
 4/22 CHR       L    2-1                Cotter            Tavarez           Holland           
 4/23 AMI       L    5-4                Donohue           Brosque           Dionisio          
 4/24 AMI       W    4-3                Marsh             Torres            Penson            
 4/25 AMI       L    5-1                Greinke           Pareja            
 4/26 Not Scheduled
 4/27 OAK       W    4-1                Feller            McNally           
 4/28 OAK       W    5-2                Tavarez           Schick            Magallon          
 4/29 OAK       L    7-3                Xherdev           Brosque           
 4/30 Not Scheduled


Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 5/1 MLN W 4-0 Hill Marichal 5/2 MLN L 5-4 Burke Pareja Fry 5/3 Not Scheduled 5/4 at SYD W 5-1 Feller Bierman 5/5 at SYD L 7-5 Thompson Tavarez 5/6 at SYD L 2-1 (11) Burke Grunfeld 5/7 at MLN L 6-4 Lara Khun 5/8 at MLN L 9-1 Burke Pareja 5/9 at NY L 3-0 Peavy Feller Mars 5/10 at NY L 6-2 Jumaa Tavarez 5/11 PAN W 9-3 Seabrooks Quade 5/12 PAN L 6-4 Medvin Magallon Hattori 5/13 PAN L 11-3 Timlin Pareja 5/14 LND W 4-0 Feller Smoltz 5/15 LND W 5-2 Tavarez Sele Magallon 5/16 LND W 12-2 Seabrooks Petkov 5/17 Not Scheduled 5/18 COZ W 6-5 Hill Zeller Magallon 5/19 COZ L 5-1 Jenkins Pareja 5/20 COZ L 4-1 Yohe Feller James 5/21 COZ W 6-3 Tavarez Woobay Draper 5/22 Not Scheduled 5/23 at PAN L 3-2 Quade Seabrooks Thurmond 5/24 at PAN W 2-1 (16) Draper Hattori 5/25 at LND W 2-1 Pareja Kim Magallon 5/26 at LND W 2-0 Feller Smoltz Draper 5/27 at LND L 5-2 Sele Tavarez 5/28 at COZ W 5-3 (11) Khun Ozkan Penson 5/29 at COZ L 2-0 James Hill Zeller 5/30 at COZ L 1-0 Yohe Pareja Alley 5/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 6/1 AMI W 4-1 Feller Armstrong Draper 6/2 AMI W 1-0 Tavarez Donohue Draper 6/3 AMI L 4-3 (10) Billiard Draper 6/4 SYD L 4-3 Sherry Hill Burke 6/5 SYD W 3-2 Pareja Bierman Penson 6/6 SYD L 4-1 Valdemoro Feller Noh 6/7 SYD L 6-3 (10) Sherry Penson 6/8 at HON W 4-3 Seabrooks Branson Draper 6/9 at HON W 7-2 Hill Cromer 6/10 at HON W 6-2 Pareja Matthews 6/11 Not Scheduled 6/12 at ARG W 1-0 Feller Schaefer 6/13 at ARG W 4-1 Tavarez Neel Penson 6/14 at ARG W 7-0 Seabrooks Mitterwald 6/15 HON L 6-2 Matthews Hill 6/16 HON L 5-3 Dewald Draper Jameson 6/17 HON W 6-5 (10) Grunfeld Gori 6/18 ARG L 5-3 Rolling Penson Yazawa 6/19 ARG W 3-0 Seabrooks Mitterwald Penson 6/20 ARG W 3-2 Hernandez Rolling 6/21 ARG W 4-3 Pareja Bross Magallon 6/22 at AMI W 1-0 Feller Armstrong Draper 6/23 at AMI W 7-1 Tavarez Donohue 6/24 at AMI L 2-1 Torres Seabrooks Billiard 6/25 CHR L 5-4 Reyes Hill 6/26 CHR W 4-1 Pareja Arnold Penson 6/27 CHR W 7-1 Grunfeld Zarei 6/28 MLN W 2-1 Tavarez Marichal Draper 6/29 MLN L 5-3 Burke Seabrooks Archer 6/30 MLN L 7-5 Hoffman Khun Archer
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 7/1 MLN L 8-2 Follett Pareja 7/2 at OAK W 3-1 (10) Feller Valente 7/3 at OAK L 4-3 Valente Draper 7/4 at OAK L 4-2 Rochmawati Seabrooks Assenmacher 7/5 at NY L 15-2 Jumaa Hill 7/6 at NY W 4-3 Pareja Mars 7/7 at NY L 6-2 Barton Feller 7/8 at NY L 2-0 Boucher Tavarez Mars 7/9 Not Scheduled 7/10 Not Scheduled 7/11 Not Scheduled 7/12 at MLN L 4-2 Marichal Seabrooks Lara 7/13 at MLN L 11-4 Burke Hill 7/14 at MLN L 6-5 (10) Hoffman Grunfeld 7/15 at MLN W 4-2 Feller Hashad Grunfeld 7/16 OAK W 2-1 Penson Assenmacher 7/17 OAK L 7-6 Beecher Draper Valente 7/18 OAK L 6-3 Offerman Hill Efolou 7/19 NY W 3-2 Pareja Morientes Magallon 7/20 NY L 2-1 Barton Feller Bell 7/21 NY W 7-0 Grunfeld Titus 7/22 NY L 7-4 Nakayama Magallon McLean 7/23 Not Scheduled 7/24 at HON W 4-3 Hill Cromer Draper 7/25 at HON W 8-7 (12) Penson Al-Owairan Magallon 7/26 at HON W 6-2 Feller Dewald 7/27 at ARG L 5-4 Schaefer Tavarez Yazawa 7/28 at ARG L 4-2 Herve Seabrooks Neel 7/29 at ARG W 3-0 Hill Mitterwald Hernandez 7/30 at ARG W 15-6 Pareja Rubins 7/31 HON W 3-0 Feller Dewald Draper
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 8/1 HON L 8-3 Jameson Tavarez 8/2 HON L 7-4 Branson Seabrooks 8/3 ARG L 2-1 Mitterwald Hill Yazawa 8/4 ARG W 5-4 Draper Vaughn 8/5 ARG W 3-2 Feller Bross Magallon 8/6 at SYD L 1-0 Valdemoro Tavarez Sherry 8/7 at SYD W 4-1 Hernandez Thompson Khun 8/8 at SYD W 6-4 Hill Roach Grunfeld 8/9 at SYD W 9-5 (19) Penson Sherry 8/10 at CHR W 3-0 Feller Zarei Draper 8/11 at CHR L 4-3 Plank Tavarez Holland 8/12 at CHR W 3-1 Seabrooks Cotter Draper 8/13 Not Scheduled 8/14 PAN L 7-1 Stoddard Hill 8/15 PAN W 3-2 (11) Penson Berberet 8/16 PAN W 2-1 Hernandez Medvin 8/17 LND L 3-0 Blyleven Tavarez Doraghi 8/18 LND W 6-3 (10) Draper Doraghi 8/19 LND W 3-1 Hill Sele Penson 8/20 COZ L 6-4 Beltran Pareja Zeller 8/21 COZ W 8-1 Feller Church 8/22 Not Scheduled 8/23 at PAN W 8-7 Khun Diomede Penson 8/24 at PAN L 3-2 Leach Seabrooks Hattori 8/25 at PAN W 6-5 Hernandez Stoddard Penson 8/26 at PAN L 25-4 Quade Pareja 8/27 at LND W 9-1 Feller Kim 8/28 at LND W 8-1 Tavarez Blyleven 8/29 at LND W 2-0 Seabrooks Iroha Magallon 8/30 Not Scheduled 8/31 at COZ L 11-9 Bako Grunfeld Spencer
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 9/1 at COZ W 4-2 Pareja Eichhorn Penson 9/2 at COZ W 6-2 Feller Beltran 9/3 Not Scheduled 9/4 AMI L 5-4 Xuri Tavarez Billiard 9/5 AMI L 3-2 Armstrong Seabrooks Billiard 9/6 AMI L 7-3 Donohue Hill 9/7 at HON W 4-1 Pareja Dewald Magallon 9/8 at HON L 5-3 Lowry Feller Gori 9/9 at HON W 10-6 Tavarez Branson 9/10 at SYD W 7-2 Seabrooks Thompson 9/11 at SYD W 4-0 Hill Roach 9/12 ARG L 12-1 Rubins Pareja 9/13 ARG L 4-1 Neel Feller Smith 9/14 CHR W 6-2 Tavarez Cotter 9/15 CHR W 5-4 Seabrooks Reyes Draper 9/16 CHR L 1-0 Arnold Hill Holland 9/17 SYD L 10-6 Garcia Pareja 9/18 SYD W 8-7 (11) Draper Burke 9/19 at ARG W 2-0 Tavarez Schaefer Penson 9/20 at ARG W 2-1 Seabrooks Smith Penson 9/21 at CHR W 3-1 Hill Zarei Magallon 9/22 at CHR W 6-3 Pareja Cotter Khun 9/23 at CHR W 1-0 (10) Feller Reyes Penson 9/24 Not Scheduled 9/25 at AMI W 4-3 Khun Billiard Penson 9/26 at AMI L 10-0 Armstrong Seabrooks 9/27 at AMI L 3-2 Donohue Hill Billiard 9/28 HON L 10-5 (10) Jameson Magallon 9/29 HON W 6-4 (10) Draper Gori 9/30 HON L 2-1 Branson Tavarez Al-Owairan
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 10/1 Not Scheduled 10/2 Not Scheduled
Bora Bora Surfriders Schedule

                                        Winning           Losing
Date  Opp.     Res. Score(Inn)          Pitcher           Pitcher           Save       
 4/2  Not Scheduled
 4/3  at WAR    L    5-3                Prior             Kallstrom         
 4/4  at WAR    W    5-4                Levin             Thomas            Fohl              
 4/5  Not Scheduled
 4/6  STO       L    1-0                Uhlaender         Cromer            Baker             
 4/7  STO       W    7-0                Pendleton         Daei              
 4/8  STO       W    3-2                Kallstrom         Beck              
 4/9  HK        L    7-5                Pappas            Borromeo          Grim              
 4/10 HK        W    6-1                Levin             Senderos          Fohl              
 4/11 HK        W   15-0                Cromer            Chesnes           
 4/12 Not Scheduled
 4/13 at STO    L    6-3  (12)          Cliburn           Fohl              
 4/14 at STO    W    6-0                Crawford          Krapp             
 4/15 at STO    W    4-0                Santana           Green             
 4/16 WAR       W    3-2  (10)          Borromeo          Schemanske        
 4/17 WAR       W    5-1                Cromer            Dunn              
 4/18 WAR       W    4-0                Pendleton         Koenig            
 4/19 Not Scheduled
 4/20 at HK     W    8-0                Crawford          Natal             
 4/21 at HK     W   11-2                Santana           Pappas            
 4/22 at HK     W    7-2                Levin             Senderos          
 4/23 Not Scheduled
 4/24 EDM       L    5-4  (10)          Quinlan           Borromeo          Rowe              
 4/25 EDM       W    3-2                Fohl              Rowe              
 4/26 Not Scheduled
 4/27 HAV       L    6-2                Arnold            Crawford          
 4/28 HAV       W    1-0  (11)          Santana           Jones             
 4/29 HAV       W    8-2                Levin             Kinslow           
 4/30 LB        W    1-0                Cromer            Cutshaw           Fohl              


Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 5/1 LB W 1-0 (12) Backman Pena 5/2 at EDM W 6-4 Crawford Souza Borromeo 5/3 at EDM W 12-1 Santana Donovan 5/4 at HAV W 5-4 Kallstrom Easley Backman 5/5 at HAV L 2-0 Ogura Cromer Easley 5/6 at HAV L 4-3 Singh Borromeo 5/7 Not Scheduled 5/8 at LB W 6-1 Crawford White 5/9 at LB W 2-0 Santana Malloch Borromeo 5/10 Not Scheduled 5/11 JAM W 4-3 Levin Lowdermilk 5/12 JAM L 5-4 Hughson Martin Dolan 5/13 JAM W 3-0 Pendleton Mills Fohl 5/14 VCM L 4-0 Drysdale Crawford 5/15 VCM W 5-1 Santana Torino 5/16 VCM W 6-1 Levin Suler 5/17 Not Scheduled 5/18 at RIO W 7-1 Martin Burke 5/19 at RIO W 4-3 Borromeo Scarbery Fohl 5/20 at RIO W 9-5 Kallstrom Sorensen 5/21 at VCM L 3-2 Torino Borromeo Floyd 5/22 at VCM W 3-0 Levin Suler Kallstrom 5/23 at VCM W 5-0 Jenkins Freeman 5/24 Not Scheduled 5/25 RIO W 2-1 Borromeo Hutchinson 5/26 RIO W 5-0 Martin Sorensen 5/27 RIO W 8-0 Santana Majewski 5/28 Not Scheduled 5/29 at JAM L 1-0 (10) Daniels Levin 5/30 at JAM W 2-1 Jenkins Hughson Borromeo 5/31 at WAR W 7-3 Pendleton Koenig Martin
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 6/1 at WAR W 7-1 Cromer Hamidou 6/2 at WAR W 4-0 Santana Prior 6/3 at WAR L 6-5 Park Borromeo 6/4 STO W 5-3 Jenkins Daei Backman 6/5 STO W 6-4 Crawford Garwood Kallstrom 6/6 STO W 4-1 Cromer Beck Kallstrom 6/7 STO W 7-0 Santana Stromme 6/8 CALA L 3-2 Cassani Levin Barnes 6/9 CALA W 3-0 Jenkins Frimpong Borromeo 6/10 CALA W 5-1 Pendleton Filley 6/11 at CAI W 4-0 Cromer Lagos 6/12 at CAI W 8-6 (10) Borromeo Tiefenauer 6/13 at CAI W 9-2 Levin Windle 6/14 at CAI W 3-2 Jenkins Reulbach Crawford 6/15 at CALA L 2-1 Frimpong Pendleton Donovan 6/16 at CALA W 2-1 Cromer Barnes Borromeo 6/17 at CALA L 2-0 Xander Santana Donovan 6/18 Not Scheduled 6/19 CAI W 10-3 Levin Windle 6/20 CAI W 2-0 Jenkins Reulbach 6/21 CAI W 4-2 Pendleton Sibaya Kallstrom 6/22 WAR W 3-0 Cromer Hamidou Kallstrom 6/23 WAR W 2-1 Santana Prior Peploski 6/24 WAR W 3-0 Levin Tien Kallstrom 6/25 at HK W 4-1 Jenkins Senderos Borromeo 6/26 at HK L 10-4 Natal Pendleton 6/27 at HK L 2-1 Pappas Cromer Sosa 6/28 EDM W 2-0 Santana Souza 6/29 EDM W 2-0 Levin Sjodin Kallstrom 6/30 EDM W 1-0 Jenkins Llanes Kallstrom
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 7/1 EDM L 3-2 Dean Kallstrom Rowe 7/2 HAV W 3-0 Cromer Ogura Backman 7/3 HAV L 3-1 Williams Santana Beck 7/4 HAV W 4-3 Levin Beck 7/5 LB W 4-1 Jenkins Marolewski Kallstrom 7/6 LB L 5-4 Cutshaw Martin Pena 7/7 LB W 3-0 Cromer Kershaw Pendleton 7/8 LB W 2-1 Santana White Pendleton 7/9 Not Scheduled 7/10 Not Scheduled 7/11 Not Scheduled 7/12 at EDM W 5-3 Levin Escude Pendleton 7/13 at EDM W 9-3 Jenkins Llanes 7/14 at EDM L 4-3 (10) Dean Peploski 7/15 at EDM W 6-0 Cromer Kurihara 7/16 at HAV W 7-3 Santana Williams 7/17 at HAV W 5-2 Levin Arnold Kallstrom 7/18 at HAV W 8-1 Jenkins Jones 7/19 at LB L 3-1 (10) Cutshaw Pendleton 7/20 at LB W 7-0 Cromer Kershaw 7/21 at LB W 3-0 Santana White Pendleton 7/22 at LB L 2-0 Malloch Levin Pena 7/23 Not Scheduled 7/24 CALA L 1-0 (11) Donovan Jenkins Cassani 7/25 CALA L 4-3 Filley Borromeo Norton 7/26 CALA L 7-4 Waterbury Cromer Donovan 7/27 CAI W 7-1 Santana Lagos 7/28 CAI W 11-4 Levin Kiefer 7/29 CAI W 4-2 (13) Kallstrom Ricketts 7/30 CAI W 4-1 Backman Reulbach Borromeo 7/31 at CALA W 5-0 Cromer Xander
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 8/1 at CALA W 7-3 Santana Boukpeti 8/2 at CALA W 4-1 Levin Wetteland 8/3 at CAI W 6-3 Jenkins Windle Borromeo 8/4 at CAI W 6-4 Kallstrom Reulbach Martin 8/5 at CAI L 5-4 Sibaya Cromer Alicea 8/6 at STO W 2-0 Santana Grant Pendleton 8/7 at STO W 5-0 Levin Green 8/8 at STO W 4-1 Jenkins Uhlaender Borromeo 8/9 at STO W 4-3 Backman Daei Borromeo 8/10 HK W 3-1 Cromer Natal Borromeo 8/11 HK W 2-1 Santana Pappas Borromeo 8/12 HK W 7-3 Levin Chesnes 8/13 Not Scheduled 8/14 JAM W 1-0 Jenkins Mills Backman 8/15 JAM W 7-3 Kallstrom Matarazzo 8/16 JAM L 4-0 Opalev Cromer 8/17 VCM W 3-2 Backman Rothrock 8/18 VCM W 3-2 Levin Floyd Peploski 8/19 VCM L 4-3 Freeman Jenkins Drysdale 8/20 at RIO L 5-0 Wooten Kallstrom 8/21 at RIO W 4-1 Cromer Atherton Peploski 8/22 at RIO W 8-2 Santana Hutchinson 8/23 at JAM W 7-3 Levin Parrela 8/24 at JAM W 7-3 Backman Castino 8/25 at JAM L 6-0 Hughson Kallstrom 8/26 at JAM L 1-0 (11) Daniels Cromer 8/27 RIO W 2-0 Santana Hutchinson 8/28 RIO L 8-1 Sorensen Levin 8/29 RIO W 5-1 Backman Majewski 8/30 Not Scheduled 8/31 at VCM W 2-1 Pendleton Drysdale Borromeo
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 9/1 at VCM W 6-5 Cromer Torino Kallstrom 9/2 at VCM L 1-0 (10) Suler Peploski 9/3 Not Scheduled 9/4 WAR W 5-4 (10) Borromeo Tien 9/5 WAR W 7-4 Backman Dunn Borromeo 9/6 WAR L 3-0 Koenig Callahan Park 9/7 CALA L 5-2 Barnes Cromer Donovan 9/8 CALA L 1-0 Xander Santana Norton 9/9 CALA W 7-1 Levin Boukpeti 9/10 STO W 8-5 Borromeo Oliver 9/11 STO W 13-4 Pendleton Uhlaender 9/12 at CAI W 5-2 Cromer Gingras 9/13 at CAI W 3-1 Santana Reulbach Borromeo 9/14 at HK W 4-1 Levin Pendergast Borromeo 9/15 at HK W 5-4 Kallstrom Munson Callahan 9/16 at HK W 8-4 Pendleton Senderos 9/17 at STO W 4-2 Cromer Daei Borromeo 9/18 at STO W 11-3 Santana Krapp 9/19 CAI W 6-4 Dubiel Sibaya Martin 9/20 CAI L 9-4 Gingras Kallstrom Tiefenauer 9/21 HK W 3-2 Pendleton Senderos Borromeo 9/22 HK W 2-0 Cromer Pappas Kallstrom 9/23 HK W 7-0 Santana Chesnes 9/24 Not Scheduled 9/25 at WAR L 7-4 Tien Dubiel 9/26 at WAR L 5-1 Dunn Kush 9/27 at WAR L 7-3 Koenig Callahan 9/28 at CALA W 3-2 Crawford Boukpeti Borromeo 9/29 at CALA L 5-2 Wetteland Dubiel Norton 9/30 at CALA L 7-1 Frimpong Kush
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 10/1 Not Scheduled 10/2 Jamaica
Cairo Scorpions Schedule

                                        Winning           Losing
Date  Opp.     Res. Score(Inn)          Pitcher           Pitcher           Save       
 4/2  at JAM    L    5-0                Hughson           Reulbach          
 4/3  Not Scheduled
 4/4  at JAM    W    6-3                Matthews          Mills             Tiefenauer        
 4/5  Not Scheduled
 4/6  at WAR    L    8-5                Dunn              Lagos             Park              
 4/7  at WAR    L    2-0                Koenig            Kiefer            Schemanske        
 4/8  at WAR    L    8-7  (12)          Fletcher          Ricketts          
 4/9  at STO    W   11-1                Reulbach          Green             
 4/10 at STO    L    5-1                Stromme           Matthews          
 4/11 at STO    W    2-0                Lagos             Uhlaender         Tiefenauer        
 4/12 Not Scheduled
 4/13 WAR       L    7-3                Koenig            Kiefer            
 4/14 WAR       L    8-3                Hamidou           Sibaya            
 4/15 WAR       L    1-0  (10)          Prior             Reulbach          Schemanske        
 4/16 CALA      L    4-1                Frimpong          Matthews          Norton            
 4/17 CALA      L    3-2  (10)          Boukpeti          Lagos             Barnes            
 4/18 CALA      W    6-0                Kiefer            Waterbury         
 4/19 STO       L    9-2                Krapp             Sibaya            
 4/20 STO       W    7-0                Reulbach          Green             Tiefenauer        
 4/21 STO       W    7-3                Matthews          Stromme           Tiefenauer        
 4/22 STO       W   11-3                Lagos             Uhlaender         
 4/23 at CALA   L    2-0                Boukpeti          Kiefer            Barnes            
 4/24 at CALA   W    2-0                Ricketts          Waterbury         Sibaya            
 4/25 at CALA   W    2-0  (10)          Reulbach          Lekovic           Mansell           
 4/26 Not Scheduled
 4/27 at RIO    L    4-2                Sorensen          Matthews          Atherton          
 4/28 at RIO    W    4-3                Lagos             Majewski          Tiefenauer        
 4/29 at RIO    L    3-2                Cruz              Kiefer            Scarbery          
 4/30 Not Scheduled


Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 5/1 VCM L 2-1 Freeman Ricketts Rothrock 5/2 VCM L 9-3 Verlander Reulbach 5/3 Not Scheduled 5/4 RIO W 8-1 Matthews Sorensen 5/5 RIO W 5-1 Lagos Atherton 5/6 RIO L 11-6 Cruz Kiefer 5/7 at VCM W 6-3 Ricketts Freeman Gingras 5/8 at VCM W 4-0 Reulbach Verlander 5/9 JAM L 2-1 Parrela Matthews Dolan 5/10 JAM L 7-4 Matarazzo Lagos Daniels 5/11 EDM W 8-3 Mansell Sjodin 5/12 EDM W 4-3 Ricketts Quinlan Tiefenauer 5/13 EDM W 4-0 Reulbach Dean 5/14 HAV L 7-0 Arnold Matthews 5/15 HAV W 6-4 Sibaya Singh 5/16 HAV W 5-3 Kiefer Kinslow Gingras 5/17 Not Scheduled 5/18 LB L 8-0 Cutshaw Ricketts 5/19 LB W 6-0 Reulbach Kershaw 5/20 LB W 12-0 Matthews White 5/21 LB L 2-0 Malloch Lagos Pena 5/22 at EDM L 8-6 (15) Souza Tiefenauer 5/23 at EDM L 3-2 Llanes Windle Rowe 5/24 at EDM L 2-1 Dean Reulbach Rowe 5/25 at HAV W 6-2 Sibaya Peric 5/26 at HAV L 4-1 Arnold Lagos Peters 5/27 at HAV W 8-0 Kiefer Jones 5/28 at LB L 4-3 Douglas Mansell 5/29 at LB W 3-0 Reulbach Cutshaw Tiefenauer 5/30 at LB W 6-5 Gingras Horan Mansell 5/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 6/1 at CALA L 1-0 Xander Lagos Cassani 6/2 at CALA W 2-1 Kiefer Barnes Mansell 6/3 at CALA L 6-2 Lekovic Windle 6/4 WAR W 6-1 Reulbach Dunn 6/5 WAR L 4-1 Koenig Sibaya Shofner 6/6 WAR W 3-2 Lagos Irwin 6/7 WAR L 6-2 (11) Prior Gingras 6/8 HK W 8-2 Windle Castaneda 6/9 HK L 9-4 Senderos Hutto 6/10 HK L 7-1 (11) Natal Tiefenauer 6/11 BORA L 4-0 Cromer Lagos 6/12 BORA L 8-6 (10) Borromeo Tiefenauer 6/13 BORA L 9-2 Levin Windle 6/14 BORA L 3-2 Jenkins Reulbach Crawford 6/15 at HK L 5-2 Natal Sibaya Grim 6/16 at HK L 8-0 Pappas Lagos 6/17 at HK L 9-2 Chesnes Kiefer 6/18 Not Scheduled 6/19 at BORA L 10-3 Levin Windle 6/20 at BORA L 2-0 Jenkins Reulbach 6/21 at BORA L 4-2 Pendleton Sibaya Kallstrom 6/22 CALA L 3-0 (10) Xander Mansell 6/23 CALA L 7-2 Boukpeti Kiefer 6/24 CALA L 17-1 Lekovic Windle 6/25 STO W 5-1 Hutto Daei 6/26 STO W 2-0 Alicea Krapp Carrick 6/27 Not Scheduled 6/28 at VCM L 6-0 Drysdale Lagos 6/29 at VCM L 7-4 Torino Alicea 6/30 at VCM L 8-3 Suler Windle
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 7/1 at VCM W 7-0 Tiefenauer Freeman 7/2 at RIO L 8-1 Burke Sibaya 7/3 at RIO L 6-0 Hutchinson Lagos 7/4 at RIO L 10-3 Sorensen Kiefer 7/5 at JAM L 2-1 Mills Windle Daniels 7/6 at JAM L 7-0 Opalev Tiefenauer 7/7 at JAM L 9-1 Matarazzo Sibaya 7/8 at JAM L 6-2 Anderson Lagos 7/9 Not Scheduled 7/10 Not Scheduled 7/11 Not Scheduled 7/12 VCM L 7-3 Suler Kiefer 7/13 VCM W 4-2 Windle Gordon Hutto 7/14 VCM W 2-1 (11) Gingras Burdette 7/15 VCM L 8-1 Verlander Sibaya 7/16 RIO L 7-0 Hutchinson Lagos 7/17 RIO L 7-3 Sorensen Kiefer Wooten 7/18 RIO L 8-1 Majewski Windle 7/19 JAM L 10-3 Parrela Reulbach 7/20 JAM W 6-5 Alicea Lowdermilk 7/21 JAM L 17-0 Anderson Lagos 7/22 JAM L 5-1 Hughson Kiefer 7/23 at HK W 6-4 Windle Castaneda 7/24 at HK W 3-2 Reulbach Senderos Gingras 7/25 at HK L 6-2 Natal Sibaya 7/26 Not Scheduled 7/27 at BORA L 7-1 Santana Lagos 7/28 at BORA L 11-4 Levin Kiefer 7/29 at BORA L 4-2 (13) Kallstrom Ricketts 7/30 at BORA L 4-1 Backman Reulbach Borromeo 7/31 HK L 7-5 (10) Grim Alicea
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 8/1 HK L 13-0 Pappas Lagos 8/2 HK L 4-0 Chesnes Kiefer 8/3 BORA L 6-3 Jenkins Windle Borromeo 8/4 BORA L 6-4 Kallstrom Reulbach Martin 8/5 BORA W 5-4 Sibaya Cromer Alicea 8/6 at WAR L 3-1 Prior Lagos Park 8/7 at WAR L 6-1 Shofner Alicea 8/8 at WAR W 7-5 Windle Dunn Tiefenauer 8/9 at WAR L 5-2 Koenig Gingras 8/10 at STO L 8-6 Krapp Mansell Baker 8/11 at STO W 8-2 Lagos Grant 8/12 at STO W 5-3 Hutto Baker Gingras 8/13 Not Scheduled 8/14 EDM L 11-1 Llanes Windle 8/15 EDM L 3-2 (16) Souza Tiefenauer Pedigo 8/16 EDM W 9-8 Sibaya Escude 8/17 HAV L 10-5 Beck Alicea 8/18 HAV L 4-1 Carroll Kiefer Jones 8/19 HAV W 4-3 Windle Ogura Tiefenauer 8/20 Not Scheduled 8/21 LB L 3-2 Marolewski Reulbach Douglas 8/22 LB L 4-3 Cutshaw Sibaya Horan 8/23 Not Scheduled 8/24 at EDM W 6-3 Lagos Donovan 8/25 at EDM L 6-4 Quinlan Alicea 8/26 at EDM L 4-0 Llanes Windle 8/27 at HAV W 9-6 Reulbach Carroll Ricketts 8/28 at HAV L 4-3 (10) Neville Alicea 8/29 at HAV L 4-3 (10) Peters Gingras 8/30 Not Scheduled 8/31 at LB W 5-4 (11) Alicea Malloch Ricketts
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 9/1 at LB L 8-2 Marolewski Windle 9/2 at LB W 2-0 Reulbach Cutshaw Ricketts 9/3 Not Scheduled 9/4 at CALA L 11-2 Boukpeti Sibaya 9/5 at CALA L 14-4 Wetteland Lagos 9/6 at CALA L 8-2 Frimpong Kiefer 9/7 HK W 3-0 Windle Pappas Tiefenauer 9/8 HK W 7-1 Reulbach Chesnes 9/9 HK W 5-2 Sibaya Pendergast Gingras 9/10 WAR W 2-1 Lagos Dunn Tiefenauer 9/11 WAR L 14-5 Koenig Kiefer 9/12 BORA L 5-2 Cromer Gingras 9/13 BORA L 3-1 Santana Reulbach Borromeo 9/14 at STO W 10-2 Sibaya Grant 9/15 at STO W 3-2 Lagos Green Ricketts 9/16 at STO L 5-2 Uhlaender Kiefer Baker 9/17 at WAR W 3-2 Ricketts Park Tiefenauer 9/18 at WAR W 3-2 Reulbach Fletcher Tiefenauer 9/19 at BORA L 6-4 Dubiel Sibaya Martin 9/20 at BORA W 9-4 Gingras Kallstrom Tiefenauer 9/21 STO W 8-3 Kiefer Uhlaender 9/22 STO W 3-2 Windle Oliver Tiefenauer 9/23 STO W 3-2 Reulbach Stromme 9/24 Not Scheduled 9/25 CALA L 6-2 Wetteland Sibaya 9/26 CALA L 8-1 Frimpong Lagos 9/27 CALA L 21-0 Barnes Kiefer 9/28 at HK W 4-1 Windle Pappas Gingras 9/29 at HK W 3-2 (11) Gingras Glossop 9/30 at HK L 6-4 Pendergast Sibaya Sosa
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 10/1 Not Scheduled 10/2 Not Scheduled
Calabria Godfathers Schedule

                                        Winning           Losing
Date  Opp.     Res. Score(Inn)          Pitcher           Pitcher           Save       
 4/2  Not Scheduled
 4/3  RIO       L    4-3                Sorensen          Xander            
 4/4  Not Scheduled
 4/5  RIO       L    4-1                Majewski          Frimpong          
 4/6  at VCM    L    3-2                Suler             Filley            
 4/7  at VCM    L    8-2                Freeman           Waterbury         
 4/8  at VCM    L    1-0                Verlander         Wetteland         Burdette          
 4/9  at WAR    W    7-6                Xander            Prior             
 4/10 at WAR    W    5-4                Filley            Tien              Lekovic           
 4/11 at WAR    W    9-1                Boukpeti          Dunn              
 4/12 Not Scheduled
 4/13 HK        W    6-3                Waterbury         Castaneda         Barnes            
 4/14 HK        L    1-0                Natal             Lekovic           Fitzgerald        
 4/15 HK        W    4-0                Xander            Pappas            
 4/16 at CAI    W    4-1                Frimpong          Matthews          Norton            
 4/17 at CAI    W    3-2  (10)          Boukpeti          Lagos             Barnes            
 4/18 at CAI    L    6-0                Kiefer            Waterbury         
 4/19 Not Scheduled
 4/20 WAR       W    5-3                Norton            Hamidou           Barnes            
 4/21 WAR       L    5-2                Prior             Xander            Irwin             
 4/22 WAR       W    3-1                Frimpong          Tien              Barnes            
 4/23 CAI       W    2-0                Boukpeti          Kiefer            Barnes            
 4/24 CAI       L    2-0                Ricketts          Waterbury         Sibaya            
 4/25 CAI       L    2-0  (10)          Reulbach          Lekovic           Mansell           
 4/26 Not Scheduled
 4/27 VCM       L    2-0                Drysdale          Xander            Burdette          
 4/28 VCM       W   10-0                Frimpong          Torino            
 4/29 VCM       W    6-0                Boukpeti          Suler             
 4/30 Not Scheduled


Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 5/1 JAM L 13-8 Hughson Filley Lowdermilk 5/2 JAM W 2-1 Wetteland Mills Barnes 5/3 Not Scheduled 5/4 at HK W 7-1 (10) Xander Grim 5/5 at HK W 5-0 Lekovic Senderos 5/6 at HK W 9-2 Boukpeti Chesnes 5/7 at JAM L 4-2 Hughson Waterbury Daniels 5/8 at JAM W 6-3 Wetteland Mills 5/9 at RIO L 6-2 Sorensen Xander 5/10 at RIO W 5-2 Barnes Majewski Norton 5/11 HAV W 2-0 Boukpeti Kinslow 5/12 HAV L 3-1 Ogura Waterbury Easley 5/13 HAV L 6-4 Peric Wetteland Easley 5/14 LB W 3-0 Xander White Filley 5/15 LB W 7-2 Barnes Malloch 5/16 LB W 2-0 Lekovic Marolewski Filley 5/17 Not Scheduled 5/18 EDM W 5-0 Filley Baker 5/19 EDM L 3-2 (12) Dean Norton Rowe 5/20 EDM L 4-1 Kurihara Xander 5/21 EDM W 2-0 Barnes Donovan Frimpong 5/22 Not Scheduled 5/23 at HAV L 4-3 Carroll Lekovic Kinslow 5/24 at HAV L 4-1 Ogura Waterbury 5/25 at LB W 1-0 Wetteland Kershaw Frimpong 5/26 at LB W 3-1 Xander White Frimpong 5/27 at LB W 6-0 Barnes Malloch 5/28 at EDM W 9-8 (10) Lekovic Escude Norton 5/29 at EDM W 5-1 Frimpong Dean 5/30 at EDM L 5-4 (11) Rowe Waterbury 5/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 6/1 CAI W 1-0 Xander Lagos Cassani 6/2 CAI L 2-1 Kiefer Barnes Mansell 6/3 CAI W 6-2 Lekovic Windle 6/4 HK L 2-1 Senderos Frimpong Grim 6/5 HK L 3-2 Natal Filley Burke 6/6 HK W 7-0 Xander Pappas 6/7 HK W 6-0 Boukpeti Chesnes 6/8 at BORA W 3-2 Cassani Levin Barnes 6/9 at BORA L 3-0 Jenkins Frimpong Borromeo 6/10 at BORA L 5-1 Pendleton Filley 6/11 Not Scheduled 6/12 at STO W 3-0 Xander Baker Barnes 6/13 at STO W 4-0 Boukpeti Stromme 6/14 at STO W 7-0 Lekovic Uhlaender 6/15 BORA W 2-1 Frimpong Pendleton Donovan 6/16 BORA L 2-1 Cromer Barnes Borromeo 6/17 BORA W 2-0 Xander Santana Donovan 6/18 STO W 2-1 (10) Boukpeti Oliver 6/19 STO L 4-3 Beck Lekovic Oliver 6/20 STO W 10-2 Frimpong Daei 6/21 STO L 3-2 Cordoba Cassani 6/22 at CAI W 3-0 (10) Xander Mansell 6/23 at CAI W 7-2 Boukpeti Kiefer 6/24 at CAI W 17-1 Lekovic Windle 6/25 WAR L 5-4 Dunn Frimpong 6/26 WAR W 4-2 Barnes Koenig Donovan 6/27 WAR L 3-1 Hamidou Cassani Irwin 6/28 JAM L 3-2 Hughson Boukpeti Lowdermilk 6/29 JAM L 7-0 Mills Lekovic 6/30 JAM L 4-2 Dolan Frimpong Daniels
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 7/1 JAM L 7-0 Matarazzo Barnes 7/2 at VCM L 3-2 Verlander Xander Rothrock 7/3 at VCM L 3-0 Gordon Boukpeti Burdette 7/4 at VCM L 2-1 Torino Lekovic Rothrock 7/5 at RIO W 3-2 (13) Filley Klaus 7/6 at RIO W 6-2 Barnes Cruz 7/7 at RIO W 12-7 Cassani Burke 7/8 at RIO W 6-2 Boukpeti Hutchinson 7/9 Not Scheduled 7/10 Not Scheduled 7/11 Not Scheduled 7/12 at JAM W 8-7 Norton Hughson Filley 7/13 at JAM W 3-0 Frimpong Mills Donovan 7/14 at JAM L 4-2 Parrela Barnes Daniels 7/15 at JAM W 5-4 (13) Filley Opalev Paschal 7/16 VCM L 2-0 Torino Boukpeti Winfield 7/17 VCM L 4-3 Suler Lekovic Burdette 7/18 VCM W 6-0 Frimpong Floyd 7/19 RIO W 5-4 Barnes Cruz Filley 7/20 RIO W 4-3 Donovan Burke 7/21 RIO W 2-0 Boukpeti Hutchinson Filley 7/22 RIO L 8-4 Sorensen Lekovic 7/23 Not Scheduled 7/24 at BORA W 1-0 (11) Donovan Jenkins Cassani 7/25 at BORA W 4-3 Filley Borromeo Norton 7/26 at BORA W 7-4 Waterbury Cromer Donovan 7/27 at STO W 5-0 Boukpeti Grant 7/28 at STO L 4-3 Green Lekovic Baker 7/29 at STO W 3-0 Frimpong Uhlaender Filley 7/30 at STO L 2-1 (10) Baker Lekovic 7/31 BORA L 5-0 Cromer Xander
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 8/1 BORA L 7-3 Santana Boukpeti 8/2 BORA L 4-1 Levin Wetteland 8/3 STO W 3-2 Frimpong Uhlaender Norton 8/4 STO L 6-4 Oliver Barnes Baker 8/5 STO W 7-2 Xander Krapp 8/6 at HK W 8-3 Boukpeti Pappas 8/7 at HK L 4-2 Chesnes Wetteland Sosa 8/8 at HK W 7-3 Frimpong Castaneda 8/9 at HK W 3-0 Barnes Senderos Cassani 8/10 at WAR W 5-4 Xander Hamidou Norton 8/11 at WAR L 6-2 Shofner Boukpeti 8/12 at WAR W 3-1 Wetteland Tien Cassani 8/13 Not Scheduled 8/14 HAV W 10-1 Frimpong Carroll 8/15 HAV L 3-2 Ogura Barnes Beck 8/16 HAV W 4-2 Xander Williams Donovan 8/17 LB L 4-0 Kershaw Boukpeti 8/18 LB W 5-4 (14) Filley Horan 8/19 LB W 7-5 Frimpong Malloch Lekovic 8/20 EDM W 2-0 (12) Barnes Souza 8/21 EDM W 4-3 Xander Kurihara Donovan 8/22 Not Scheduled 8/23 at HAV W 7-1 Boukpeti Carroll 8/24 at HAV W 7-2 Wetteland Ogura 8/25 at HAV L 4-3 Williams Frimpong Easley 8/26 at HAV L 2-1 Neville Barnes Jones 8/27 at LB W 4-1 Xander Cutshaw Norton 8/28 at LB W 1-0 (10) Boukpeti Kershaw 8/29 at LB W 2-1 Wetteland White Norton 8/30 Not Scheduled 8/31 at EDM W 4-3 Donovan Rowe Norton
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 9/1 at EDM W 3-2 Barnes Llanes Cassani 9/2 at EDM W 2-1 Xander Dean Norton 9/3 Not Scheduled 9/4 CAI W 11-2 Boukpeti Sibaya 9/5 CAI W 14-4 Wetteland Lagos 9/6 CAI W 8-2 Frimpong Kiefer 9/7 at BORA W 5-2 Barnes Cromer Donovan 9/8 at BORA W 1-0 Xander Santana Norton 9/9 at BORA L 7-1 Levin Boukpeti 9/10 at HK W 5-0 Wetteland Munson 9/11 at HK W 3-0 Frimpong Senderos Filley 9/12 STO W 4-0 Barnes Daei 9/13 STO L 4-1 Krapp Xander Beck 9/14 WAR W 5-1 Boukpeti Tien 9/15 WAR W 5-1 Wetteland Dunn 9/16 WAR W 2-1 Frimpong Koenig Cassani 9/17 HK W 5-0 Barnes Pappas 9/18 HK W 8-1 Xander Chesnes 9/19 at STO W 7-0 Boukpeti Grant 9/20 at STO W 11-0 Wetteland Green 9/21 at WAR W 4-3 Frimpong Koenig Norton 9/22 at WAR L 4-0 (11) Shofner Donovan 9/23 at WAR L 4-2 Fletcher Waterbury Park 9/24 Not Scheduled 9/25 at CAI W 6-2 Wetteland Sibaya 9/26 at CAI W 8-1 Frimpong Lagos 9/27 at CAI W 21-0 Barnes Kiefer 9/28 BORA L 3-2 Crawford Boukpeti Borromeo 9/29 BORA W 5-2 Wetteland Dubiel Norton 9/30 BORA W 7-1 Frimpong Kush
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 10/1 Not Scheduled 10/2 Not Scheduled
Chernobyl Mutants Schedule

                                        Winning           Losing
Date  Opp.     Res. Score(Inn)          Pitcher           Pitcher           Save       
 4/2  Not Scheduled
 4/3  HON       W    6-1                Plank             Lowry             
 4/4  HON       L    3-1                Branson           Cotter            Jameson           
 4/5  Not Scheduled
 4/6  AMI       L   11-0                Thornton          Reyes             
 4/7  AMI       W    4-3  (11)          Holland           Donohue           
 4/8  AMI       L   11-1                Torres            Zarei             
 4/9  BOMB      W    4-0                Plank             Feller            
 4/10 BOMB      W    4-1                Cotter            Tavarez           Holland           
 4/11 BOMB      W    3-2                Reyes             Brosque           Holland           
 4/12 Not Scheduled
 4/13 at AMI    W    7-3                Barnes            Donohue           
 4/14 at AMI    L    1-0  (10)          Dionisio          Zarei             
 4/15 at AMI    L    2-1                Greinke           Holland           
 4/16 at HON    L    5-3                Jameson           Holtzman          
 4/17 at HON    L    7-3                Cromer            Reyes             
 4/18 at HON    W   12-4  (10)          Meoli             Suomi             
 4/19 Not Scheduled
 4/20 at BOMB   L    2-1                Pareja            Zarei             Magallon          
 4/21 at BOMB   L    7-0                Feller            Plank             
 4/22 at BOMB   W    2-1                Cotter            Tavarez           Holland           
 4/23 Not Scheduled
 4/24 LND       W    3-2                Reyes             Duryea            
 4/25 LND       W    4-3                Browning          Northrup          Holland           
 4/26 Not Scheduled
 4/27 COZ       L    2-1                Yohe              Zarei             Nunez             
 4/28 COZ       W    8-1                Shoop             Drysdale          
 4/29 COZ       W    7-1                Cotter            Bako              
 4/30 PAN       L   11-1                Lee               Reyes             


Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 5/1 PAN L 6-1 Timlin Browning 5/2 at LND L 3-2 Smoltz Zarei Britton 5/3 at LND L 3-2 Sele Plank Mallory 5/4 at COZ W 6-1 Cotter Bako 5/5 at COZ W 5-3 Reyes Church Holtzman 5/6 at COZ L 11-0 James Browning 5/7 Not Scheduled 5/8 at PAN W 7-2 Zarei Leach 5/9 at PAN L 9-2 Stoddard Plank 5/10 Not Scheduled 5/11 at NY L 2-1 Titus Cotter 5/12 at NY L 4-0 Barton Reyes 5/13 at NY L 5-1 Morientes Browning 5/14 Not Scheduled 5/15 MLN W 3-2 Meoli Beam Holland 5/16 MLN L 7-1 Follett Plank 5/17 MLN L 2-1 Mills Cotter Lara 5/18 OAK W 8-1 Arnold Daniel 5/19 OAK L 4-1 Ramos Browning Offerman 5/20 OAK W 5-3 Zarei McNally Holland 5/21 at MLN L 16-2 Follett Toure 5/22 at MLN L 7-6 Fry Meoli Archer 5/23 at MLN L 9-5 Marichal Heiser 5/24 Not Scheduled 5/25 at OAK L 4-1 Ramos Browning Valente 5/26 at OAK W 3-0 Zarei McNally 5/27 at OAK L 1-0 Rochmawati Plank Valente 5/28 Not Scheduled 5/29 NY W 1-0 (12) Cotter Titus 5/30 NY W 4-3 Reyes Mars 5/31 HON L 5-2 Matthews Browning
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 6/1 HON W 2-1 Zarei Dewald Holland 6/2 HON W 7-0 Plank Lowry 6/3 HON W 2-0 Cotter Branson Holland 6/4 at AMI L 8-3 Dionisio Reyes 6/5 at AMI L 5-1 Larocca Browning 6/6 at AMI L 5-2 Armstrong Zarei 6/7 at AMI L 2-1 Donohue Plank Billiard 6/8 ARG W 6-5 Cotter Neel 6/9 ARG L 7-4 Rubins Reyes 6/10 ARG W 3-2 Browning Bross Holtzman 6/11 at SYD W 6-1 Zarei Valdemoro Holtzman 6/12 at SYD L 1-0 Thompson Plank Burke 6/13 at SYD W 3-2 Cotter Roach Holland 6/14 at SYD W 4-1 Reyes Garcia Meoli 6/15 at ARG L 7-4 Rolling Toure 6/16 at ARG W 5-2 Zarei Bross Heiser 6/17 at ARG L 1-0 Schaefer Plank Smith 6/18 Not Scheduled 6/19 SYD L 2-0 Roach Cotter Noh 6/20 SYD W 4-1 Reyes Garcia Holtzman 6/21 SYD W 2-1 (13) Toure Kazim 6/22 at HON L 9-3 Dewald Zarei 6/23 at HON W 3-2 Plank Lowry Holtzman 6/24 at HON L 2-0 Branson Cotter Gori 6/25 at BOMB W 5-4 Reyes Hill 6/26 at BOMB L 4-1 Pareja Arnold Penson 6/27 at BOMB L 7-1 Grunfeld Zarei 6/28 LND L 4-1 Smoltz Plank Mallory 6/29 LND W 2-1 Cotter Sele Holland 6/30 LND L 6-3 Northrup Reyes
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 7/1 LND W 3-2 Arnold Duryea Holland 7/2 COZ W 3-2 (14) Holtzman Northrup 7/3 COZ W 3-2 Plank James Holland 7/4 COZ W 6-1 Cotter Bako 7/5 PAN L 3-2 Stoddard Holland Petros 7/6 PAN W 3-2 (14) Holtzman Diomede 7/7 PAN W 4-2 Zarei Hattori Holland 7/8 PAN W 2-1 Plank Timlin Holtzman 7/9 Not Scheduled 7/10 Not Scheduled 7/11 Not Scheduled 7/12 at LND W 6-1 Cotter Sele 7/13 at LND L 3-1 Northrup Reyes Britton 7/14 at LND L 3-0 Duryea Arnold Britton 7/15 at LND W 2-0 Zarei Blyleven Holtzman 7/16 at COZ W 6-3 (12) Meoli Northrup Holland 7/17 at COZ L 4-1 Bako Cotter Pena 7/18 at COZ L 3-2 Eichhorn Reyes Alley 7/19 at PAN L 8-1 Quade Arnold 7/20 at PAN L 8-0 Hattori Zarei 7/21 at PAN W 3-1 Plank Timlin Holland 7/22 at PAN W 5-4 (16) Cooney Diomede 7/23 Not Scheduled 7/24 ARG W 4-0 Holtzman Mitterwald 7/25 ARG W 2-1 Arnold Rubins Reyes 7/26 ARG L 9-2 Bross Zarei 7/27 SYD W 4-3 Plank Yost 7/28 SYD W 3-2 Cotter Thompson Holland 7/29 SYD W 2-1 Holland Roach Reyes 7/30 SYD W 2-1 Arnold Garcia Reyes 7/31 at ARG W 5-2 Zarei Bross
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 8/1 at ARG W 2-0 Plank Schaefer Meoli 8/2 at ARG L 3-1 (12) Rolling Holland 8/3 at SYD W 2-1 Holtzman Roach Meoli 8/4 at SYD L 5-4 Garcia Arnold Wakefield 8/5 at SYD W 5-2 Zarei Hughes Meoli 8/6 AMI L 2-1 Armstrong Plank Pacheco 8/7 AMI W 4-0 Cotter Donohue 8/8 AMI W 7-3 Holtzman Torres 8/9 AMI L 7-0 Greinke Arnold 8/10 BOMB L 3-0 Feller Zarei Draper 8/11 BOMB W 4-3 Plank Tavarez Holland 8/12 BOMB L 3-1 Seabrooks Cotter Draper 8/13 Not Scheduled 8/14 at NY W 2-1 Holtzman Morientes Holland 8/15 at NY L 5-4 Barton Arnold Mars 8/16 at NY L 7-1 Titus Zarei 8/17 at MLN L 6-1 Hashad Plank 8/18 at MLN L 9-4 Burke Cotter 8/19 at MLN L 6-3 Follett Holtzman Lara 8/20 at OAK L 8-0 Offerman Arnold 8/21 at OAK L 9-3 Daniel Cooney 8/22 at OAK W 3-2 Plank Ramos Meoli 8/23 NY L 3-0 Barton Cotter Bell 8/24 NY L 5-1 Titus Holtzman 8/25 NY L 1-0 Peavy Arnold Mars 8/26 NY L 4-0 Morientes Zarei 8/27 OAK W 3-1 Cotter Daniel Holland 8/28 OAK W 3-2 Cooney Ramos Holland 8/29 OAK W 6-2 Arnold Beecher 8/30 Not Scheduled 8/31 MLN L 7-3 Beam Zarei
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 9/1 MLN L 4-0 Mills Cotter 9/2 MLN L 5-0 Plank Holtzman 9/3 Not Scheduled 9/4 at HON L 2-1 (11) Hollmig Aldrich 9/5 at HON W 3-2 Zarei Cromer Meoli 9/6 at HON W 6-2 Cotter Hollmig 9/7 ARG W 3-0 Holtzman Rubins Holland 9/8 ARG L 4-2 Bross Arnold Rolling 9/9 ARG L 1-0 Schaefer Zarei Rolling 9/10 at AMI L 4-2 Armstrong Cotter Billiard 9/11 at AMI L 2-1 Donohue Reyes Billiard 9/12 at SYD W 8-0 Arnold Garcia 9/13 at SYD W 4-2 (10) Zarei Valdemoro Holland 9/14 at BOMB L 6-2 Tavarez Cotter 9/15 at BOMB L 5-4 Seabrooks Reyes Draper 9/16 at BOMB W 1-0 Arnold Hill Holland 9/17 AMI W 2-0 (10) Holtzman Sung 9/18 AMI L 1-0 Greinke Cotter Billiard 9/19 SYD L 3-0 Bierman Reyes Burke 9/20 SYD W 3-0 Arnold Thompson Holland 9/21 BOMB L 3-1 Hill Zarei Magallon 9/22 BOMB L 6-3 Pareja Cotter Khun 9/23 BOMB L 1-0 (10) Feller Reyes Penson 9/24 Not Scheduled 9/25 HON L 8-5 Branson Arnold 9/26 HON L 5-2 Cromer Zarei Jameson 9/27 HON W 5-0 Cotter Matthews 9/28 at ARG L 3-2 Rubins Reyes Paek 9/29 at ARG W 3-0 Arnold Rolling Holtzman 9/30 at ARG L 2-1 Schaefer Zarei Neel
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 10/1 Not Scheduled 10/2 Not Scheduled
Cozumel Mayans Schedule

                                        Winning           Losing
Date  Opp.     Res. Score(Inn)          Pitcher           Pitcher           Save       
 4/2  at LND    L    2-1                Blyleven          Jenkins           Iroha             
 4/3  at LND    L    7-5                Smoltz            Yohe              
 4/4  at LND    L    2-1                Sele              Nunez             
 4/5  Not Scheduled
 4/6  at NY     L    5-3  (10)          Titus             Beltran           
 4/7  at NY     L    4-1                Barton            Church            Mars              
 4/8  at NY     L    3-2                Morientes         Jenkins           
 4/9  LND       W    3-1                Bako              Kim               Nunez             
 4/10 LND       W    4-2                Daniel            Sele              Beltran           
 4/11 Not Scheduled
 4/12 PAN       L    8-7                Quade             Bako              Hattori           
 4/13 PAN       W    2-1                Church            Lee               
 4/14 PAN       L    4-2                Timlin            Jenkins           Diomede           
 4/15 PAN       W    2-1                Yohe              Leach             Zeller            
 4/16 NY        L    7-0                Jumaa             Daniel            
 4/17 NY        L    5-0                Titus             Rochmawati        
 4/18 NY        W    2-0                Church            Barton            Nunez             
 4/19 at PAN    L    4-3                Timlin            Jenkins           
 4/20 at PAN    L    1-0                Leach             Yohe              Diomede           
 4/21 at PAN    W    5-0                Daniel            Stoddard          
 4/22 at PAN    W    6-3                James             Quade             Nunez             
 4/23 Not Scheduled
 4/24 at HON    W    3-2                Church            Cromer            Nunez             
 4/25 at HON    W    5-2  (12)          Zeller            Suomi             James             
 4/26 Not Scheduled
 4/27 at CHR    W    2-1                Yohe              Zarei             Nunez             
 4/28 at CHR    L    8-1                Shoop             Drysdale          
 4/29 at CHR    L    7-1                Cotter            Bako              
 4/30 at ARG    W    2-1                Church            Rubins            Alley             


Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 5/1 at ARG L 3-2 (12) Rolling Alley 5/2 HON L 3-2 Jameson Yohe Al-Owairan 5/3 HON L 4-2 Lowry Woobay Jameson 5/4 CHR L 6-1 Cotter Bako 5/5 CHR L 5-3 Reyes Church Holtzman 5/6 CHR W 11-0 James Browning 5/7 Not Scheduled 5/8 ARG W 4-3 Yohe Neel 5/9 ARG W 2-1 Woobay Herve Zeller 5/10 Not Scheduled 5/11 at AMI W 7-3 Bako Donohue 5/12 at AMI L 5-0 Torres Church 5/13 at AMI L 4-1 Dionisio Jenkins Billiard 5/14 at SYD L 5-1 Valdemoro Yohe 5/15 at SYD L 11-4 Thompson Woobay 5/16 at SYD W 3-2 Bako Roach Alley 5/17 Not Scheduled 5/18 at BOMB L 6-5 Hill Zeller Magallon 5/19 at BOMB W 5-1 Jenkins Pareja 5/20 at BOMB W 4-1 Yohe Feller James 5/21 at BOMB L 6-3 Tavarez Woobay Draper 5/22 AMI L 6-1 Dionisio Bako 5/23 AMI L 4-1 Torres Church Billiard 5/24 AMI L 9-0 Greinke James 5/25 SYD W 2-1 Yohe Bierman Alley 5/26 SYD L 4-3 Kazim Taylor Burke 5/27 SYD L 4-2 Thompson Taylor Noh 5/28 BOMB L 5-3 (11) Khun Ozkan Penson 5/29 BOMB W 2-0 James Hill Zeller 5/30 BOMB W 1-0 Yohe Pareja Alley 5/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 6/1 at MLN L 17-0 Burke Anthony 6/2 at MLN W 5-4 Zeller Lara Alley 6/3 at MLN L 7-0 Follett Church 6/4 at OAK L 11-5 Daniel James 6/5 at OAK W 2-0 Yohe Ramos Taylor 6/6 at OAK L 5-3 (10) McNally Alley 6/7 at LND W 5-3 (12) Ozkan Flood 6/8 at LND L 2-0 Northrup Northrup Iroha 6/9 at LND L 8-1 Duryea James 6/10 at LND W 3-2 (13) Alley Britton 6/11 at PAN L 8-2 Timlin Spencer 6/12 at PAN L 5-0 Leach Bako 6/13 at PAN L 5-1 Stoddard Church Babcock 6/14 LND L 5-1 Duryea James 6/15 LND L 2-1 Blyleven Yohe Doraghi 6/16 LND L 1-0 Smoltz Spencer Britton 6/17 LND L 2-1 Sele Bako Britton 6/18 Not Scheduled 6/19 PAN W 4-2 Zeller Stoddard 6/20 PAN L 3-2 Quade Church Thurmond 6/21 PAN W 2-1 (10) Yohe Thurmond 6/22 MLN L 8-2 Marichal Spencer 6/23 MLN L 5-1 Burke Bako 6/24 MLN W 5-3 Nunez Beam Zeller 6/25 OAK L 5-2 Daniel Church Finch 6/26 OAK W 5-4 Yohe Ramos Eichhorn 6/27 Not Scheduled 6/28 at HON W 6-2 James Lowry 6/29 at HON W 7-6 Bako Branson Spencer 6/30 at HON L 7-4 Cromer Nunez Jameson
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 7/1 at HON W 2-1 (10) Zeller Matthews Woobay 7/2 at CHR L 3-2 (14) Holtzman Northrup 7/3 at CHR L 3-2 Plank James Holland 7/4 at CHR L 6-1 Cotter Bako 7/5 at ARG L 3-2 (11) Vaughn Nunez 7/6 at ARG W 2-1 Church Smith Alley 7/7 at ARG L 4-3 Vaughn Nunez 7/8 at ARG W 3-0 James Schaefer Nunez 7/9 Not Scheduled 7/10 Not Scheduled 7/11 Not Scheduled 7/12 HON L 3-2 Jameson Alley Gori 7/13 HON W 3-2 (11) Alley Wooten 7/14 HON W 5-0 Church Matthews 7/15 HON L 7-3 Jameson Yohe 7/16 CHR L 6-3 (12) Meoli Northrup Holland 7/17 CHR W 4-1 Bako Cotter Pena 7/18 CHR W 3-2 Eichhorn Reyes Alley 7/19 ARG L 3-0 Rubins Church Rolling 7/20 ARG L 2-0 Bross Nunez Vaughn 7/21 ARG W 2-1 James Schaefer Alley 7/22 ARG W 6-3 Bako Herve 7/23 Not Scheduled 7/24 at NY L 6-1 Jumaa Eichhorn 7/25 at NY L 5-4 Morientes Zeller Mars 7/26 at NY L 4-2 Barton Zeller McLean 7/27 at OAK L 3-2 Schick Alley Valente 7/28 at OAK L 4-0 Rochmawati Bako 7/29 at OAK L 3-1 Efolou Eichhorn 7/30 at MLN L 12-2 Follett Northrup 7/31 at MLN L 5-4 Lara Alley Archer
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 8/1 at MLN L 6-1 Mills James 8/2 OAK L 3-0 Schick Bako Beecher 8/3 OAK W 2-1 Zeller Finch 8/4 OAK L 3-2 Offerman Northrup Efolou 8/5 OAK L 5-1 Daniel Nunez 8/6 MLN W 2-0 James Mills Vela 8/7 MLN L 7-2 (16) Hashad Spencer 8/8 MLN L 6-2 Burke Eichhorn Fry 8/9 MLN L 4-2 Follett Beltran Archer 8/10 NY W 3-2 Spencer Barton Zeller 8/11 NY L 8-2 (14) Mars Zeller 8/12 NY L 7-0 Peavy Bako 8/13 Not Scheduled 8/14 at AMI L 5-1 Torres Eichhorn 8/15 at AMI L 2-0 Greinke Beltran Billiard 8/16 at AMI L 6-0 Xuri Church 8/17 at SYD W 10-2 James Thompson 8/18 at SYD W 2-0 Bako Roach Zeller 8/19 at SYD L 3-0 Garcia Eichhorn Yost 8/20 at BOMB W 6-4 Beltran Pareja Zeller 8/21 at BOMB L 8-1 Feller Church 8/22 Not Scheduled 8/23 Not Scheduled 8/24 AMI L 3-2 Armstrong James Billiard 8/25 AMI L 10-1 Donohue Bako 8/26 AMI W 2-1 (15) Zeller Ollom 8/27 SYD W 1-0 Beltran Valdemoro Spencer 8/28 SYD W 2-0 Church Bierman 8/29 SYD L 9-1 Thompson James 8/30 Not Scheduled 8/31 BOMB W 11-9 Bako Grunfeld Spencer
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 9/1 BOMB L 4-2 Pareja Eichhorn Penson 9/2 BOMB L 6-2 Feller Beltran 9/3 at MLN W 2-1 Bako Follett 9/4 at MLN L 14-4 Beam James 9/5 at MLN L 6-5 Chalmers Alley Lara 9/6 Not Scheduled 9/7 at OAK W 3-1 Eichhorn Daniel Bako 9/8 at OAK L 3-1 Ramos Beltran Valente 9/9 at OAK L 3-0 Xherdev Church Valente 9/10 PAN W 4-3 Spencer Hattori 9/11 PAN W 4-2 James Diomede 9/12 at LND W 5-2 Eichhorn Kim James 9/13 at LND W 5-2 (10) Beltran Blyleven 9/14 NY L 3-0 Nakayama Bako Jumaa 9/15 NY L 2-0 Titus Northrup Jumaa 9/16 NY L 5-0 Boucher Nunez 9/17 LND L 4-3 Kim Eichhorn Mallory 9/18 LND L 2-1 Blyleven Beltran Iroha 9/19 LND W 2-0 (11) James Duryea 9/20 Not Scheduled 9/21 at NY L 7-4 (10) Boucher Burke 9/22 at NY L 7-1 Jumaa Church 9/23 at NY L 8-1 Titus Eichhorn 9/24 at PAN W 2-1 Beltran Gosso Alley 9/25 at PAN W 5-3 Bako Berberet Burke 9/26 MLN L 7-1 Mills Northrup 9/27 MLN W 3-1 Church Plank 9/28 OAK L 7-1 Daniel Eichhorn 9/29 OAK L 2-0 (10) Ramos Beltran 9/30 OAK W 2-0 Bako Xherdev Alley
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 10/1 Not Scheduled 10/2 Not Scheduled
Edmonton Orcas Schedule

                                        Winning           Losing
Date  Opp.     Res. Score(Inn)          Pitcher           Pitcher           Save       
 4/2  at LB     W    4-1                Dean              Kershaw           
 4/3  at LB     W    7-3  (10)          Rowe              Horan             
 4/4  at LB     L    6-4                Malloch           Kurihara          
 4/5  Not Scheduled
 4/6  at RIO    L    2-1  (13)          Blaylock          Rowe              
 4/7  at RIO    W    7-4                Quinlan           Blaylock          Pedigo            
 4/8  at RIO    L    3-2                Hutchinson        Dean              Atherton          
 4/9  LB        W    5-1                Llanes            White             
 4/10 LB        L    5-0                Malloch           Donovan           
 4/11 Not Scheduled
 4/12 HAV       L    7-6                Peters            Escude            Bilas             
 4/13 HAV       L    2-1                Ogura             Baker             Easley            
 4/14 HAV       L    5-0                Williams          Dean              
 4/15 HAV       L    5-4                Beck              Llanes            Easley            
 4/16 RIO       L    8-2                Majewski          Donovan           
 4/17 RIO       L    3-0                Cruz              Sjodin            Atherton          
 4/18 RIO       L   10-4                Burke             Souza             
 4/19 at HAV    L    4-2                Williams          Dean              Easley            
 4/20 at HAV    L    2-1  (10)          Easley            Rowe              
 4/21 at HAV    W   11-1                Donovan           Jones             
 4/22 at HAV    L    5-4                Peric             Sjodin            Singh             
 4/23 Not Scheduled
 4/24 at BORA   W    5-4  (10)          Quinlan           Borromeo          Rowe              
 4/25 at BORA   L    3-2                Fohl              Rowe              
 4/26 Not Scheduled
 4/27 at WAR    L    5-4  (10)          Thomas            Quinlan           
 4/28 at WAR    L    3-2                Prior             Donovan           Schemanske        
 4/29 at WAR    W    3-2                Sjodin            Tien              Rowe              
 4/30 at STO    W    1-0                Baker             Cordoba           Rowe              


Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 5/1 at STO W 5-3 Dean Krapp Escude 5/2 BORA L 6-4 Crawford Souza Borromeo 5/3 BORA L 12-1 Santana Donovan 5/4 WAR W 4-1 Sjodin Tien 5/5 WAR L 14-8 (10) Park Taylor 5/6 WAR W 5-3 Dean Koenig Rowe 5/7 Not Scheduled 5/8 STO W 6-4 Rowe Oliver 5/9 STO W 2-0 Donovan Stromme Rowe 5/10 Not Scheduled 5/11 at CAI L 8-3 Mansell Sjodin 5/12 at CAI L 4-3 Ricketts Quinlan Tiefenauer 5/13 at CAI L 4-0 Reulbach Dean 5/14 at HK L 2-1 Pappas Kurihara Grim 5/15 at HK W 3-2 Donovan Senderos Rowe 5/16 at HK W 9-1 Sjodin Chesnes 5/17 Not Scheduled 5/18 at CALA L 5-0 Filley Baker 5/19 at CALA W 3-2 (12) Dean Norton Rowe 5/20 at CALA W 4-1 Kurihara Xander 5/21 at CALA L 2-0 Barnes Donovan Frimpong 5/22 CAI W 8-6 (15) Souza Tiefenauer 5/23 CAI W 3-2 Llanes Windle Rowe 5/24 CAI W 2-1 Dean Reulbach Rowe 5/25 HK W 4-2 Kurihara Natal Rowe 5/26 HK L 4-3 Glossop Rowe 5/27 HK W 6-5 Quinlan Chesnes 5/28 CALA L 9-8 (10) Lekovic Escude Norton 5/29 CALA L 5-1 Frimpong Dean 5/30 CALA W 5-4 (11) Rowe Waterbury 5/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 6/1 at JAM W 2-1 Donovan Myung Rowe 6/2 at JAM L 5-4 Opalev Sjodin Daniels 6/3 at JAM L 11-6 Matarazzo Llanes 6/4 at VCM L 4-3 Gordon Rowe 6/5 at VCM L 6-3 Verlander Kurihara 6/6 at VCM L 4-3 Drysdale Donovan Burdette 6/7 at LB L 5-2 Malloch Sjodin Pena 6/8 at LB W 1-0 Llanes Marolewski Escude 6/9 at LB L 4-3 (14) Douglas Rowe 6/10 at LB W 6-3 Kurihara Kershaw Quinlan 6/11 at HAV W 4-0 Donovan Williams 6/12 at HAV L 7-5 Romero Quinlan Easley 6/13 at HAV W 3-0 Llanes Jones Rowe 6/14 LB L 1-0 Cutshaw Dean Douglas 6/15 LB W 6-1 Kurihara Kershaw 6/16 LB L 4-2 White Donovan Horan 6/17 LB W 4-1 Sjodin Malloch Souza 6/18 Not Scheduled 6/19 HAV W 10-6 Llanes Jones 6/20 HAV W 5-4 Dean Peters Escude 6/21 HAV L 10-6 Ogura Baker 6/22 JAM L 6-1 Hughson Donovan 6/23 JAM W 4-3 Sjodin Myung 6/24 JAM L 3-2 Opalev Llanes Dolan 6/25 VCM W 5-2 Dean Freeman 6/26 VCM W 6-2 Kurihara Rothrock Souza 6/27 Not Scheduled 6/28 at BORA L 2-0 Santana Souza 6/29 at BORA L 2-0 Levin Sjodin Kallstrom 6/30 at BORA L 1-0 Jenkins Llanes Kallstrom
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 7/1 at BORA W 3-2 Dean Kallstrom Rowe 7/2 at WAR L 4-3 Hamidou Escude Park 7/3 at WAR L 7-5 Prior Donovan 7/4 at WAR W 4-1 Sjodin Tien Baker 7/5 at STO W 12-0 Llanes Uhlaender 7/6 at STO W 4-3 Dean Daei Pedigo 7/7 at STO W 4-2 Quinlan Oliver 7/8 at STO W 4-1 Donovan Beck Rowe 7/9 Not Scheduled 7/10 Not Scheduled 7/11 Not Scheduled 7/12 BORA L 5-3 Levin Escude Pendleton 7/13 BORA L 9-3 Jenkins Llanes 7/14 BORA W 4-3 (10) Dean Peploski 7/15 BORA L 6-0 Cromer Kurihara 7/16 WAR W 7-1 Donovan Prior 7/17 WAR W 5-4 (16) Escude Park 7/18 WAR W 6-4 Llanes Fletcher Pedigo 7/19 STO W 2-1 Dean Daei 7/20 STO L 9-7 Krapp Kurihara 7/21 STO W 4-1 Donovan Grant Baker 7/22 STO W 9-1 Sjodin Green 7/23 Not Scheduled 7/24 at RIO W 4-3 Llanes Majewski Rowe 7/25 at RIO L 9-2 Cruz Dean 7/26 at RIO W 4-3 Kurihara Burke Rowe 7/27 at VCM L 2-1 Torino Pedigo 7/28 at VCM W 10-9 (10) Escude Suler Souza 7/29 at VCM W 5-2 Llanes Floyd Quinlan 7/30 at JAM W 8-0 Dean Parrela 7/31 at JAM W 11-3 (11) Kurihara Daniels
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 8/1 at JAM L 5-1 Dolan Donovan 8/2 VCM L 7-0 Torino Sjodin 8/3 VCM L 1-0 Suler Llanes Rothrock 8/4 VCM L 7-4 Floyd Dean Gordon 8/5 VCM L 9-1 Freeman Kurihara 8/6 JAM W 5-1 Donovan Dolan 8/7 JAM W 7-1 Sjodin Hughson 8/8 JAM L 5-0 Mills Llanes 8/9 JAM L 3-1 Parrela Escude 8/10 RIO L 9-1 Burke Kurihara 8/11 RIO W 2-0 Donovan Hutchinson Rowe 8/12 RIO L 7-5 Atherton Escude 8/13 Not Scheduled 8/14 at CAI W 11-1 Llanes Windle 8/15 at CAI W 3-2 (16) Souza Tiefenauer Pedigo 8/16 at CAI L 9-8 Sibaya Escude 8/17 at HK L 3-2 Pappas Rowe 8/18 at HK W 5-4 Sjodin Chesnes Souza 8/19 at HK W 10-2 Llanes Castaneda 8/20 at CALA L 2-0 (12) Barnes Souza 8/21 at CALA L 4-3 Xander Kurihara Donovan 8/22 Not Scheduled 8/23 Not Scheduled 8/24 CAI L 6-3 Lagos Donovan 8/25 CAI W 6-4 Quinlan Alicea 8/26 CAI W 4-0 Llanes Windle 8/27 HK W 7-0 Dean Pappas 8/28 HK W 5-2 Kurihara Munson Souza 8/29 HK W 8-2 Donovan Castaneda 8/30 Not Scheduled 8/31 CALA L 4-3 Donovan Rowe Norton
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 9/1 CALA L 3-2 Barnes Llanes Cassani 9/2 CALA L 2-1 Xander Dean Norton 9/3 at JAM L 2-0 Hughson Kurihara Daniels 9/4 at JAM L 3-1 Mills Donovan Myung 9/5 at JAM L 4-3 Daniels Sjodin 9/6 Not Scheduled 9/7 at VCM L 2-0 Verlander Llanes Gordon 9/8 at VCM L 3-1 Drysdale Dean Burdette 9/9 at VCM L 4-2 Torino Kurihara Johnson 9/10 HAV L 4-1 Carroll Donovan Easley 9/11 HAV W 3-2 Sjodin Ogura Rowe 9/12 at LB W 6-1 Llanes Cutshaw 9/13 at LB L 2-1 Kershaw Dean Douglas 9/14 RIO W 4-1 Kurihara Sorensen Rowe 9/15 RIO L 4-3 Majewski Donovan Blaylock 9/16 RIO W 7-5 Sjodin Blaylock 9/17 LB W 7-2 Llanes Cutshaw 9/18 LB L 2-1 (16) Pena Souza Douglas 9/19 LB W 2-1 Kurihara White Rowe 9/20 Not Scheduled 9/21 at RIO L 5-1 Cruz Donovan 9/22 at RIO L 3-2 (15) Klaus Baker 9/23 at RIO W 1-0 Llanes Hutchinson Rowe 9/24 at HAV W 15-0 Dean Ogura 9/25 at HAV L 3-1 Williams Kurihara Easley 9/26 JAM L 5-1 (10) Myung Donovan 9/27 JAM L 9-4 Hughson Sjodin 9/28 VCM W 4-1 Llanes Verlander Escude 9/29 VCM W 2-1 Dean Drysdale 9/30 VCM L 5-1 Torino Kurihara
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 10/1 Not Scheduled 10/2 Not Scheduled
Havana Cigars Schedule

                                        Winning           Losing
Date  Opp.     Res. Score(Inn)          Pitcher           Pitcher           Save       
 4/2  Not Scheduled
 4/3  at VCM    W    9-2                Ogura             Verlander         
 4/4  at VCM    L    7-5                Drysdale          Williams          Burdette          
 4/5  at VCM    L    6-2                Torino            Arnold            Gordon            
 4/6  LB        L    6-4                Horan             Easley            
 4/7  LB        L    3-2                Cutshaw           Kinslow           Horan             
 4/8  LB        W    2-1                Ogura             Kershaw           Easley            
 4/9  VCM       W    6-5                Peric             Gordon            Easley            
 4/10 VCM       L    6-2                Torino            Arnold            
 4/11 VCM       W   13-1                Jones             Suler             
 4/12 at EDM    W    7-6                Peters            Escude            Bilas             
 4/13 at EDM    W    2-1                Ogura             Baker             Easley            
 4/14 at EDM    W    5-0                Williams          Dean              
 4/15 at EDM    W    5-4                Beck              Llanes            Easley            
 4/16 at LB     W    9-3                Jones             Sigman            
 4/17 at LB     L    4-0                Marolewski        Kinslow           
 4/18 at LB     W    3-0                Ogura             Cutshaw           Easley            
 4/19 EDM       W    4-2                Williams          Dean              Easley            
 4/20 EDM       W    2-1  (10)          Easley            Rowe              
 4/21 EDM       L   11-1                Donovan           Jones             
 4/22 EDM       W    5-4                Peric             Sjodin            Singh             
 4/23 Not Scheduled
 4/24 at STO    W    5-0                Ogura             Daei              
 4/25 at STO    W    3-1                Peric             Krapp             Peters            
 4/26 Not Scheduled
 4/27 at BORA   W    6-2                Arnold            Crawford          
 4/28 at BORA   L    1-0  (11)          Santana           Jones             
 4/29 at BORA   L    8-2                Levin             Kinslow           
 4/30 at WAR    W    9-4  (13)          Easley            Park              


Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 5/1 at WAR W 4-1 Williams Koenig Peters 5/2 STO L 8-3 Green Arnold 5/3 STO L 3-2 (12) Grant Peric 5/4 BORA L 5-4 Kallstrom Easley Backman 5/5 BORA W 2-0 Ogura Cromer Easley 5/6 BORA W 4-3 Singh Borromeo 5/7 Not Scheduled 5/8 WAR L 5-1 Hamidou Arnold 5/9 WAR L 8-4 Prior Jones 5/10 Not Scheduled 5/11 at CALA L 2-0 Boukpeti Kinslow 5/12 at CALA W 3-1 Ogura Waterbury Easley 5/13 at CALA W 6-4 Peric Wetteland Easley 5/14 at CAI W 7-0 Arnold Matthews 5/15 at CAI L 6-4 Sibaya Singh 5/16 at CAI L 5-3 Kiefer Kinslow Gingras 5/17 Not Scheduled 5/18 at HK W 3-2 Ogura Nichols 5/19 at HK W 3-2 Williams Natal Easley 5/20 at HK W 6-1 Arnold Pappas 5/21 at HK W 12-2 Jones Chesnes 5/22 Not Scheduled 5/23 CALA W 4-3 Carroll Lekovic Kinslow 5/24 CALA W 4-1 Ogura Waterbury 5/25 CAI L 6-2 Sibaya Peric 5/26 CAI W 4-1 Arnold Lagos Peters 5/27 CAI L 8-0 Kiefer Jones 5/28 HK W 1-0 Peters Castaneda Kinslow 5/29 HK L 3-2 Senderos Ogura Sosa 5/30 HK W 10-2 Beck Natal 5/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 6/1 at RIO L 3-2 (10) Atherton Easley 6/2 at RIO L 4-3 Sorensen Kinslow Scarbery 6/3 at RIO W 3-2 (10) Easley Wooten 6/4 at JAM W 6-5 Ogura Anderson Easley 6/5 at JAM W 6-0 Williams Hughson 6/6 at JAM L 6-1 Mills Arnold 6/7 Not Scheduled 6/8 at VCM L 4-0 Torino Jones 6/9 at VCM L 2-1 Burdette Beck Rothrock 6/10 at VCM W 4-0 Ogura Freeman 6/11 EDM L 4-0 Donovan Williams 6/12 EDM W 7-5 Romero Quinlan Easley 6/13 EDM L 3-0 Llanes Jones Rowe 6/14 Not Scheduled 6/15 VCM L 4-3 Freeman Peters Burdette 6/16 VCM L 3-2 Verlander Ogura Gordon 6/17 VCM W 7-5 Peric Drysdale Kinslow 6/18 VCM W 2-1 Arnold Torino Kinslow 6/19 at EDM L 10-6 Llanes Jones 6/20 at EDM L 5-4 Dean Peters Escude 6/21 at EDM W 10-6 Ogura Baker 6/22 RIO W 6-5 (10) Peric Blaylock 6/23 RIO W 5-1 Arnold Sorensen 6/24 RIO W 2-1 Beck Atherton 6/25 JAM L 4-0 Matarazzo Peters Dolan 6/26 JAM W 9-3 Ogura Anderson 6/27 Not Scheduled 6/28 at STO W 4-1 Williams Baker Singh 6/29 at STO W 5-1 Arnold Heilmann 6/30 at STO W 6-2 Jones Uhlaender
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 7/1 at STO W 6-2 Peters Daei 7/2 at BORA L 3-0 Cromer Ogura Backman 7/3 at BORA W 3-1 Williams Santana Beck 7/4 at BORA L 4-3 Levin Beck 7/5 at WAR L 3-0 Dunn Jones 7/6 at WAR W 4-3 (14) Easley Schemanske Singh 7/7 at WAR W 4-0 Ogura Hamidou Beck 7/8 at WAR W 1-0 Williams Prior Singh 7/9 Not Scheduled 7/10 Not Scheduled 7/11 Not Scheduled 7/12 STO L 8-5 Harrell Arnold 7/13 STO W 2-0 Jones Uhlaender Singh 7/14 STO W 7-1 Peters Daei 7/15 STO L 2-0 Krapp Ogura Oliver 7/16 BORA L 7-3 Santana Williams 7/17 BORA L 5-2 Levin Arnold Kallstrom 7/18 BORA L 8-1 Jenkins Jones 7/19 WAR W 4-2 (11) Easley Shofner 7/20 WAR L 5-4 Hamidou Ogura Thomas 7/21 WAR W 2-1 (11) Easley Shofner 7/22 WAR L 1-0 Tien Arnold Park 7/23 LB L 5-4 Marolewski Jones Douglas 7/24 LB W 10-0 Peters Cutshaw 7/25 LB W 2-1 Easley Kershaw Romero 7/26 Not Scheduled 7/27 at JAM L 3-1 Dolan Williams Daniels 7/28 at JAM W 5-1 Arnold Hughson 7/29 at JAM L 5-1 Mills Beck 7/30 at RIO L 2-1 Cruz Peters Blaylock 7/31 at RIO L 2-1 (10) Burke Peric
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 8/1 at RIO L 8-4 Hutchinson Williams 8/2 JAM L 5-2 Anderson Arnold Daniels 8/3 JAM L 8-2 Mills Jones 8/4 JAM W 5-1 Peters Parrela 8/5 JAM W 3-2 Ogura Matarazzo Peric 8/6 RIO W 5-3 Williams Hutchinson Easley 8/7 RIO L 6-2 Sorensen Arnold 8/8 RIO L 5-2 Majewski Carroll 8/9 RIO L 9-2 Cruz Peters 8/10 at LB W 3-0 Ogura Cutshaw 8/11 at LB W 3-1 (13) Easley Bernard Jones 8/12 at LB W 7-5 Romero Douglas Easley 8/13 Not Scheduled 8/14 at CALA L 10-1 Frimpong Carroll 8/15 at CALA W 3-2 Ogura Barnes Beck 8/16 at CALA L 4-2 Xander Williams Donovan 8/17 at CAI W 10-5 Beck Alicea 8/18 at CAI W 4-1 Carroll Kiefer Jones 8/19 at CAI L 4-3 Windle Ogura Tiefenauer 8/20 at HK W 5-2 Williams Senderos 8/21 at HK L 6-4 (10) Sosa Neville 8/22 Not Scheduled 8/23 CALA L 7-1 Boukpeti Carroll 8/24 CALA L 7-2 Wetteland Ogura 8/25 CALA W 4-3 Williams Frimpong Easley 8/26 CALA W 2-1 Neville Barnes Jones 8/27 CAI L 9-6 Reulbach Carroll Ricketts 8/28 CAI W 4-3 (10) Neville Alicea 8/29 CAI W 4-3 (10) Peters Gingras 8/30 Not Scheduled 8/31 HK L 14-8 Senderos Kislitsyn
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 9/1 HK W 2-1 Carroll Pappas Jones 9/2 HK L 7-2 Chesnes Ogura 9/3 Not Scheduled 9/4 at RIO L 5-4 Sorensen Dominguez Atherton 9/5 at RIO W 6-2 Kislitsyn Majewski 9/6 at RIO L 9-3 Cruz Carroll 9/7 at JAM L 14-7 Lowdermilk Ogura 9/8 at JAM L 5-4 Myung Romero 9/9 at JAM L 6-2 Mills Kislitsyn 9/10 at EDM W 4-1 Carroll Donovan Easley 9/11 at EDM L 3-2 Sjodin Ogura Rowe 9/12 VCM L 5-4 Drysdale Beck Johnson 9/13 VCM L 3-0 Torino Kislitsyn Gordon 9/14 at LB W 3-1 Carroll White Romero 9/15 at LB W 1-0 Ogura Malloch Easley 9/16 at LB L 3-1 Marolewski Williams Pena 9/17 at VCM W 2-1 Kislitsyn Torino Romero 9/18 at VCM L 4-2 Gordon Jones Johnson 9/19 at VCM W 4-3 Beck Johnson Easley 9/20 Not Scheduled 9/21 LB W 1-0 Williams Malloch Easley 9/22 LB W 4-3 (10) Romero Sigman 9/23 LB L 5-2 Cutshaw Carroll Pena 9/24 EDM L 15-0 Dean Ogura 9/25 EDM W 3-1 Williams Kurihara Easley 9/26 RIO W 5-4 (10) Jones Atherton 9/27 RIO W 1-0 Carroll Burke Easley 9/28 JAM W 5-1 Ogura Opalev 9/29 JAM W 5-0 Williams Kincaid 9/30 JAM L 4-2 Castino Arnold Daniels
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 10/1 Not Scheduled 10/2 Not Scheduled
Hong Kong Dragons Schedule

                                        Winning           Losing
Date  Opp.     Res. Score(Inn)          Pitcher           Pitcher           Save       
 4/2  Not Scheduled
 4/3  STO       W    2-0                Natal             Krapp             Grim              
 4/4  STO       W    3-2                Pappas            Heilmann          Fitzgerald        
 4/5  STO       W    2-1                Senderos          Stromme           Grim              
 4/6  JAM       L    8-2                Parrela           Chesnes           
 4/7  JAM       L    7-5                Matarazzo         Fitzgerald        
 4/8  JAM       W    6-0                Natal             Dolan             
 4/9  at BORA   W    7-5                Pappas            Borromeo          Grim              
 4/10 at BORA   L    6-1                Levin             Senderos          Fohl              
 4/11 at BORA   L   15-0                Cromer            Chesnes           
 4/12 Not Scheduled
 4/13 at CALA   L    6-3                Waterbury         Castaneda         Barnes            
 4/14 at CALA   W    1-0                Natal             Lekovic           Fitzgerald        
 4/15 at CALA   L    4-0                Xander            Pappas            
 4/16 at STO    L    4-1                Oliver            Burke             
 4/17 at STO    W    3-0                Chesnes           Uhlaender         Grim              
 4/18 at STO    W    7-1                Castaneda         Daei              
 4/19 Not Scheduled
 4/20 BORA      L    8-0                Crawford          Natal             
 4/21 BORA      L   11-2                Santana           Pappas            
 4/22 BORA      L    7-2                Levin             Senderos          
 4/23 Not Scheduled
 4/24 VCM       L    3-2                Freeman           Chesnes           Burdette          
 4/25 VCM       L    7-1                Verlander         Castaneda         
 4/26 at JAM    L    4-2  (10)          Daniels           Grim              
 4/27 at JAM    L    7-2                Parrela           Pappas            
 4/28 at JAM    L   10-7                Matarazzo         Senderos          Anderson          
 4/29 at JAM    L    9-4                Dolan             Chesnes           
 4/30 Not Scheduled


Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 5/1 RIO L 6-2 Burke Burke 5/2 RIO L 2-0 Hutchinson Natal Scarbery 5/3 Not Scheduled 5/4 CALA L 7-1 (10) Xander Grim 5/5 CALA L 5-0 Lekovic Senderos 5/6 CALA L 9-2 Boukpeti Chesnes 5/7 at RIO L 8-3 Burke Castaneda 5/8 at RIO L 5-4 Blaylock Burke 5/9 at VCM L 3-1 Drysdale Pappas Burdette 5/10 at VCM L 3-0 Torino Senderos 5/11 LB W 2-1 Chesnes Marolewski Grim 5/12 LB W 6-3 Castaneda Cutshaw Glossop 5/13 LB L 2-1 (13) Bernard Sosa Pena 5/14 EDM W 2-1 Pappas Kurihara Grim 5/15 EDM L 3-2 Donovan Senderos Rowe 5/16 EDM L 9-1 Sjodin Chesnes 5/17 Not Scheduled 5/18 HAV L 3-2 Ogura Nichols 5/19 HAV L 3-2 Williams Natal Easley 5/20 HAV L 6-1 Arnold Pappas 5/21 HAV L 12-2 Jones Chesnes 5/22 Not Scheduled 5/23 at LB L 4-3 Horan Burke 5/24 at LB W 2-1 Burke Cutshaw Sosa 5/25 at EDM L 4-2 Kurihara Natal Rowe 5/26 at EDM W 4-3 Glossop Rowe 5/27 at EDM L 6-5 Quinlan Chesnes 5/28 at HAV L 1-0 Peters Castaneda Kinslow 5/29 at HAV W 3-2 Senderos Ogura Sosa 5/30 at HAV L 10-2 Beck Natal 5/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 6/1 STO W 3-0 Glossop Green Sosa 6/2 STO L 5-2 Stromme Chesnes Garwood 6/3 STO L 4-2 Cliburn Castaneda Oliver 6/4 at CALA W 2-1 Senderos Frimpong Grim 6/5 at CALA W 3-2 Natal Filley Burke 6/6 at CALA L 7-0 Xander Pappas 6/7 at CALA L 6-0 Boukpeti Chesnes 6/8 at CAI L 8-2 Windle Castaneda 6/9 at CAI W 9-4 Senderos Hutto 6/10 at CAI W 7-1 (11) Natal Tiefenauer 6/11 WAR L 5-2 Hamidou Pappas 6/12 WAR W 3-2 (12) Grim Schemanske 6/13 WAR L 3-0 Tien Castaneda Thomas 6/14 WAR W 2-0 Senderos Dunn Sosa 6/15 CAI W 5-2 Natal Sibaya Grim 6/16 CAI W 8-0 Pappas Lagos 6/17 CAI W 9-2 Chesnes Kiefer 6/18 Not Scheduled 6/19 at WAR L 3-2 Tien Castaneda Schemanske 6/20 at WAR L 6-4 Dunn Pogorelov Schemanske 6/21 at WAR L 6-0 Koenig Natal 6/22 at STO W 5-4 (14) Grim Garwood 6/23 at STO W 5-0 Chesnes Heilmann 6/24 at STO W 6-0 Castaneda Uhlaender 6/25 BORA L 4-1 Jenkins Senderos Borromeo 6/26 BORA W 10-4 Natal Pendleton 6/27 BORA W 2-1 Pappas Cromer Sosa 6/28 at RIO L 6-2 Hutchinson Chesnes 6/29 at RIO L 5-0 Sorensen Castaneda 6/30 at RIO L 1-0 Scarbery Senderos
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 7/1 at RIO L 6-4 Cruz Natal Atherton 7/2 Not Scheduled 7/3 at JAM L 4-3 Myung Grim 7/4 at JAM W 2-1 Chesnes Hughson Glossop 7/5 at VCM W 3-2 Castaneda Suler Sosa 7/6 at VCM W 9-2 Senderos Freeman 7/7 at VCM W 4-0 Natal Verlander 7/8 at VCM W 7-6 Pappas Martin Grim 7/9 Not Scheduled 7/10 Not Scheduled 7/11 Not Scheduled 7/12 RIO L 1-0 Sorensen Chesnes Atherton 7/13 RIO W 2-1 Glossop Majewski Sosa 7/14 RIO W 5-0 Senderos Cruz 7/15 RIO W 3-0 Natal Burke Sosa 7/16 JAM L 4-2 Anderson Pappas Daniels 7/17 JAM W 3-2 (10) Munson Daniels 7/18 JAM W 6-4 Nichols Opalev 7/19 VCM L 2-0 Gordon Senderos Burdette 7/20 VCM L 3-2 Verlander Natal Burdette 7/21 VCM L 5-2 Rothrock Munson Burdette 7/22 VCM L 3-2 (11) Burdette Nichols 7/23 CAI L 6-4 Windle Castaneda 7/24 CAI L 3-2 Reulbach Senderos Gingras 7/25 CAI W 6-2 Natal Sibaya 7/26 Not Scheduled 7/27 at WAR L 6-1 Prior Pappas 7/28 at WAR W 3-2 Munson Park Grim 7/29 at WAR W 4-3 Nichols Schemanske Sosa 7/30 at WAR W 7-4 (10) Sosa Koenig 7/31 at CAI W 7-5 (10) Grim Alicea
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 8/1 at CAI W 13-0 Pappas Lagos 8/2 at CAI W 4-0 Chesnes Kiefer 8/3 WAR W 4-2 Grim Schemanske 8/4 WAR W 6-0 Senderos Koenig 8/5 WAR W 6-3 (11) Grim Shofner 8/6 CALA L 8-3 Boukpeti Pappas 8/7 CALA W 4-2 Chesnes Wetteland Sosa 8/8 CALA L 7-3 Frimpong Castaneda 8/9 CALA L 3-0 Barnes Senderos Cassani 8/10 at BORA L 3-1 Cromer Natal Borromeo 8/11 at BORA L 2-1 Santana Pappas Borromeo 8/12 at BORA L 7-3 Levin Chesnes 8/13 Not Scheduled 8/14 LB W 9-8 Munson Malloch 8/15 LB W 3-2 Nichols Sigman 8/16 LB W 3-1 Natal Horan Sosa 8/17 EDM W 3-2 Pappas Rowe 8/18 EDM L 5-4 Sjodin Chesnes Souza 8/19 EDM L 10-2 Llanes Castaneda 8/20 HAV L 5-2 Williams Senderos 8/21 HAV W 6-4 (10) Sosa Neville 8/22 Not Scheduled 8/23 at LB W 3-2 (12) Sosa Pena 8/24 at LB W 5-0 Chesnes White 8/25 at LB W 1-0 Castaneda Malloch Glossop 8/26 at LB L 2-1 Marolewski Senderos Pena 8/27 at EDM L 7-0 Dean Pappas 8/28 at EDM L 5-2 Kurihara Munson Souza 8/29 at EDM L 8-2 Donovan Castaneda 8/30 Not Scheduled 8/31 at HAV W 14-8 Senderos Kislitsyn
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 9/1 at HAV L 2-1 Carroll Pappas Jones 9/2 at HAV W 7-2 Chesnes Ogura 9/3 Not Scheduled 9/4 STO L 5-1 Grant Pendergast 9/5 STO L 3-1 Green Munson Baker 9/6 STO L 2-0 Uhlaender Senderos Baker 9/7 at CAI L 3-0 Windle Pappas Tiefenauer 9/8 at CAI L 7-1 Reulbach Chesnes 9/9 at CAI L 5-2 Sibaya Pendergast Gingras 9/10 CALA L 5-0 Wetteland Munson 9/11 CALA L 3-0 Frimpong Senderos Filley 9/12 WAR L 2-0 Hamidou Pappas Irwin 9/13 WAR L 2-1 (13) Shofner Grim 9/14 BORA L 4-1 Levin Pendergast Borromeo 9/15 BORA L 5-4 Kallstrom Munson Callahan 9/16 BORA L 8-4 Pendleton Senderos 9/17 at CALA L 5-0 Barnes Pappas 9/18 at CALA L 8-1 Xander Chesnes 9/19 at WAR L 3-1 Tien Pendergast Schemanske 9/20 at WAR L 5-4 Dunn Pogorelov Schemanske 9/21 at BORA L 3-2 Pendleton Senderos Borromeo 9/22 at BORA L 2-0 Cromer Pappas Kallstrom 9/23 at BORA L 7-0 Santana Chesnes 9/24 Not Scheduled 9/25 at STO W 5-3 Pendergast Grant Sosa 9/26 at STO L 2-0 Stromme Munson Baker 9/27 at STO L 1-0 (11) Beck Grim 9/28 CAI L 4-1 Windle Pappas Gingras 9/29 CAI L 3-2 (11) Gingras Glossop 9/30 CAI W 6-4 Pendergast Sibaya Sosa
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 10/1 Not Scheduled 10/2 Not Scheduled
Honolulu Volcanos Schedule

                                        Winning           Losing
Date  Opp.     Res. Score(Inn)          Pitcher           Pitcher           Save       
 4/2  Not Scheduled
 4/3  at CHR    L    6-1                Plank             Lowry             
 4/4  at CHR    W    3-1                Branson           Cotter            Jameson           
 4/5  Not Scheduled
 4/6  ARG       W    4-1                Cromer            Mitterwald        Al-Owairan        
 4/7  ARG       W    6-5                Hollmig           Rubins            Al-Owairan        
 4/8  ARG       L    6-0                Bross             Dewald            
 4/9  SYD       L    3-0                Bierman           Lowry             Pratt             
 4/10 SYD       L    4-1                Thompson          Branson           Pak               
 4/11 SYD       W   10-1                Cromer            Garcia            
 4/12 Not Scheduled
 4/13 at ARG    L    3-2                Rolling           Suomi             Pizarro           
 4/14 at ARG    W    4-2                Dewald            Bross             Al-Owairan        
 4/15 at ARG    L    3-1                Schaefer          Lowry             Pizarro           
 4/16 CHR       W    5-3                Jameson           Holtzman          
 4/17 CHR       W    7-3                Cromer            Reyes             
 4/18 CHR       L   12-4  (10)          Meoli             Suomi             
 4/19 Not Scheduled
 4/20 at SYD    W    4-3                Dewald            Valdemoro         Al-Owairan        
 4/21 at SYD    W    2-0                Lowry             Bierman           Suomi             
 4/22 at SYD    W    3-0                Branson           Thompson          
 4/23 Not Scheduled
 4/24 COZ       L    3-2                Church            Cromer            Nunez             
 4/25 COZ       L    5-2  (12)          Zeller            Suomi             James             
 4/26 Not Scheduled
 4/27 PAN       L    7-1                Leach             Dewald            
 4/28 PAN       L    3-2                Stoddard          Lowry             Diomede           
 4/29 PAN       W    4-3                Al-Owairan        Quade             
 4/30 LND       W    9-3                Cromer            Duryea            


Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 5/1 LND W 6-4 Wooten Iroha Jameson 5/2 at COZ W 3-2 Jameson Yohe Al-Owairan 5/3 at COZ W 4-2 Lowry Woobay Jameson 5/4 at PAN L 2-0 Quade Branson Hattori 5/5 at PAN L 1-0 Hattori Cromer 5/6 at PAN W 1-0 (11) Hollmig Berberet Al-Owairan 5/7 Not Scheduled 5/8 at LND W 2-1 Dewald Smoltz Jameson 5/9 at LND L 1-0 Sele Lowry Britton 5/10 Not Scheduled 5/11 MLN L 2-0 Mills Branson Hoffman 5/12 MLN L 11-0 Marichal Cromer 5/13 MLN W 2-1 Al-Owairan Burke Suomi 5/14 OAK L 2-1 McNally Dewald Finch 5/15 OAK W 4-3 Lowry Efolou Al-Owairan 5/16 OAK L 8-1 Xherdev Branson 5/17 Not Scheduled 5/18 at NY L 3-1 Barton Cromer Mars 5/19 at NY L 7-3 Morientes Hollmig 5/20 at NY W 8-3 Dewald Peavy 5/21 at OAK W 9-2 Lowry Rochmawati 5/22 at OAK L 2-1 Finch Wooten 5/23 at OAK L 4-3 (10) Offerman Ripple 5/24 Not Scheduled 5/25 NY L 9-2 Morientes Hollmig 5/26 NY L 11-3 Peavy Dewald 5/27 NY W 8-0 Lowry Jumaa 5/28 Not Scheduled 5/29 at MLN L 8-5 Archer Jameson 5/30 at MLN L 5-2 Marichal Cromer Lara 5/31 at CHR W 5-2 Matthews Browning
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 6/1 at CHR L 2-1 Zarei Dewald Holland 6/2 at CHR L 7-0 Plank Lowry 6/3 at CHR L 2-0 Cotter Branson Holland 6/4 ARG L 5-4 Vaughn Jameson 6/5 ARG L 6-5 (10) Smith Hollmig 6/6 ARG L 5-2 (10) Schaefer Gori 6/7 ARG W 5-3 Lowry Herve Gori 6/8 BOMB L 4-3 Seabrooks Branson Draper 6/9 BOMB L 7-2 Hill Cromer 6/10 BOMB L 6-2 Pareja Matthews 6/11 at AMI W 6-5 (10) Wooten Pacheco Gori 6/12 at AMI L 3-2 Donohue Lowry Billiard 6/13 at AMI W 2-1 Branson Torres Gori 6/14 at AMI W 4-1 Cromer Thornton Jameson 6/15 at BOMB W 6-2 Matthews Hill 6/16 at BOMB W 5-3 Dewald Draper Jameson 6/17 at BOMB L 6-5 (10) Grunfeld Gori 6/18 Not Scheduled 6/19 AMI L 7-5 (10) Collison Wooten Billiard 6/20 AMI L 9-6 Dionisio Wooten 6/21 AMI L 8-3 Drysdale Matthews 6/22 CHR W 9-3 Dewald Zarei 6/23 CHR L 3-2 Plank Lowry Holtzman 6/24 CHR W 2-0 Branson Cotter Gori 6/25 at SYD L 3-0 Garcia Cromer Burke 6/26 at SYD W 9-6 (15) Hollmig Noh 6/27 at SYD L 1-0 Valdemoro Dewald 6/28 COZ L 6-2 James Lowry 6/29 COZ L 7-6 Bako Branson Spencer 6/30 COZ W 7-4 Cromer Nunez Jameson
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 7/1 COZ L 2-1 (10) Zeller Matthews Woobay 7/2 PAN L 13-1 Babcock Dewald 7/3 PAN L 7-3 Timlin Jameson Thurmond 7/4 PAN W 13-2 Branson Leach 7/5 LND W 8-7 Hollmig Iroha 7/6 LND W 7-3 Matthews Duryea 7/7 LND L 5-2 Flood Dewald Iroha 7/8 LND W 6-5 Hollmig Iroha 7/9 Not Scheduled 7/10 Not Scheduled 7/11 Not Scheduled 7/12 at COZ W 3-2 Jameson Alley Gori 7/13 at COZ L 3-2 (11) Alley Wooten 7/14 at COZ L 5-0 Church Matthews 7/15 at COZ W 7-3 Jameson Yohe 7/16 at PAN L 4-1 Timlin Lowry Diomede 7/17 at PAN L 2-1 Leach Branson Diomede 7/18 at PAN W 4-2 Cromer Stoddard Gori 7/19 at LND L 5-1 Kim Matthews 7/20 at LND W 6-0 Dewald Petkov 7/21 at LND W 4-0 Lowry Smoltz Wooten 7/22 at LND L 7-5 Sele Branson Duryea 7/23 Not Scheduled 7/24 BOMB L 4-3 Hill Cromer Draper 7/25 BOMB L 8-7 (12) Penson Al-Owairan Magallon 7/26 BOMB L 6-2 Feller Dewald 7/27 AMI L 2-1 (16) Pacheco Hollmig Larocca 7/28 AMI L 7-0 Donohue Branson 7/29 AMI L 8-7 (11) Dionisio Gori Billiard 7/30 AMI W 3-1 Matthews Greinke Jameson 7/31 at BOMB L 3-0 Feller Dewald Draper
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 8/1 at BOMB W 8-3 Jameson Tavarez 8/2 at BOMB W 7-4 Branson Seabrooks 8/3 at AMI W 4-2 Cromer Torres Gori 8/4 at AMI L 2-1 Greinke Matthews Collison 8/5 at AMI L 10-8 Xuri Dewald Pacheco 8/6 at ARG W 3-1 Lowry Schaefer Jameson 8/7 at ARG W 1-0 Branson Herve Hollmig 8/8 at ARG W 17-4 Cromer Mitterwald 8/9 at ARG W 4-3 (11) Gori Neel Jameson 8/10 SYD W 5-1 Dewald Hughes 8/11 SYD W 5-3 Lowry Valdemoro Gori 8/12 SYD L 4-2 (10) Yost Jameson Wakefield 8/13 Not Scheduled 8/14 MLN W 11-10 Jameson Chalmers 8/15 MLN L 5-1 Beam Matthews 8/16 MLN W 6-5 Jameson Kohail 8/17 OAK L 10-1 Ramos Lowry 8/18 OAK L 6-0 Schick Branson 8/19 OAK W 4-3 Gori Rochmawati Jameson 8/20 at NY W 5-3 (12) Gori Mars Al-Owairan 8/21 at NY L 9-4 Peavy Dewald 8/22 at NY L 6-4 Morientes Lowry Bell 8/23 at MLN L 13-3 Burke Branson 8/24 at MLN W 5-4 Hollmig Follett Al-Owairan 8/25 at MLN L 8-7 Archer Hollmig 8/26 at MLN L 14-4 Mills Dewald 8/27 NY W 1-0 Lowry Barton Gori 8/28 NY L 6-2 Titus Branson 8/29 NY L 3-1 Peavy Cromer Mars 8/30 Not Scheduled 8/31 at OAK L 2-1 Rochmawati Jameson
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 9/1 at OAK L 7-1 Offerman Dewald 9/2 at OAK L 2-1 Daniel Lowry Valente 9/3 Not Scheduled 9/4 CHR W 2-1 (11) Hollmig Aldrich 9/5 CHR L 3-2 Zarei Cromer Meoli 9/6 CHR L 6-2 Cotter Hollmig 9/7 BOMB L 4-1 Pareja Dewald Magallon 9/8 BOMB W 5-3 Lowry Feller Gori 9/9 BOMB L 10-6 Tavarez Branson 9/10 ARG L 5-3 Herve Cromer Slagle 9/11 ARG W 10-5 Matthews Mitterwald 9/12 at AMI W 6-4 Dewald Torres Hollmig 9/13 at AMI W 4-2 (10) Jameson Greinke 9/14 at SYD L 3-2 Bierman Hollmig Burke 9/15 at SYD W 7-6 Cromer Thompson 9/16 at SYD W 7-0 Matthews Roach 9/17 at ARG L 3-2 Paek Dewald 9/18 at ARG W 4-1 Lowry Vaughn 9/19 AMI W 5-0 Branson Xuri 9/20 AMI L 9-0 Armstrong Cromer 9/21 SYD W 3-2 (10) Hollmig Roach 9/22 SYD L 3-2 (13) Kazim Wooten 9/23 SYD L 3-2 Sherry Jameson Wakefield 9/24 Not Scheduled 9/25 at CHR W 8-5 Branson Arnold 9/26 at CHR W 5-2 Cromer Zarei Jameson 9/27 at CHR L 5-0 Cotter Matthews 9/28 at BOMB W 10-5 (10) Jameson Magallon 9/29 at BOMB L 6-4 (10) Draper Gori 9/30 at BOMB W 2-1 Branson Tavarez Al-Owairan
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 10/1 Not Scheduled 10/2 Not Scheduled
Jamaica Rastafarians Schedule

                                        Winning           Losing
Date  Opp.     Res. Score(Inn)          Pitcher           Pitcher           Save       
 4/2  CAI       W    5-0                Hughson           Reulbach          
 4/3  Not Scheduled
 4/4  CAI       L    6-3                Matthews          Mills             Tiefenauer        
 4/5  Not Scheduled
 4/6  at HK     W    8-2                Parrela           Chesnes           
 4/7  at HK     W    7-5                Matarazzo         Fitzgerald        
 4/8  at HK     L    6-0                Natal             Dolan             
 4/9  at RIO    L    6-3                Sorensen          Hughson           Atherton          
 4/10 at RIO    W    7-0                Mills             Majewski          
 4/11 at RIO    W    4-2                Parrela           Cruz              Lowdermilk        
 4/12 LB        W    6-0                Matarazzo         Marolewski        
 4/13 LB        W    5-4                Lowdermilk        Douglas           Myung             
 4/14 LB        W    1-0                Hughson           Kershaw           Daniels           
 4/15 LB        W    5-0                Mills             White             
 4/16 at VCM    L    1-0  (10)          Martin            Parrela           
 4/17 at VCM    L    9-4                Suler             Matarazzo         
 4/18 at VCM    L    4-2  (10)          Burdette          Dolan             
 4/19 at LB     W    1-0  (11)          Daniels           Bernard           Myung             
 4/20 at LB     W    4-1                Mills             White             Anderson          
 4/21 at LB     W    4-0                Parrela           Malloch           
 4/22 at LB     W    3-1  (11)          Daniels           Pena              Myung             
 4/23 Not Scheduled
 4/24 RIO       W    1-0                Dolan             Burke             Daniels           
 4/25 RIO       W    9-3                Hughson           Hutchinson        
 4/26 HK        W    4-2  (10)          Daniels           Grim              
 4/27 HK        W    7-2                Parrela           Pappas            
 4/28 HK        W   10-7                Matarazzo         Senderos          Anderson          
 4/29 HK        W    9-4                Dolan             Chesnes           
 4/30 Not Scheduled


Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 5/1 at CALA W 13-8 Hughson Filley Lowdermilk 5/2 at CALA L 2-1 Wetteland Mills Barnes 5/3 Not Scheduled 5/4 VCM W 3-0 Parrela Drysdale Daniels 5/5 VCM W 5-0 Matarazzo Torino 5/6 VCM L 6-4 (13) Floyd Dolan 5/7 CALA W 4-2 Hughson Waterbury Daniels 5/8 CALA L 6-3 Wetteland Mills 5/9 at CAI W 2-1 Parrela Matthews Dolan 5/10 at CAI W 7-4 Matarazzo Lagos Daniels 5/11 at BORA L 4-3 Levin Lowdermilk 5/12 at BORA W 5-4 Hughson Martin Dolan 5/13 at BORA L 3-0 Pendleton Mills Fohl 5/14 Not Scheduled 5/15 at WAR W 3-0 Parrela Hamidou Daniels 5/16 at WAR L 9-3 Prior Matarazzo 5/17 at WAR L 6-0 Tien Anderson 5/18 STO W 12-0 Hughson Daei 5/19 STO W 13-1 Mills Krapp 5/20 STO W 2-0 Parrela Green Daniels 5/21 WAR L 4-0 Prior Matarazzo 5/22 WAR W 6-1 Anderson Tien 5/23 WAR W 6-3 Hughson Dunn 5/24 Not Scheduled 5/25 at STO W 2-0 Mills Krapp Lowdermilk 5/26 at STO W 5-2 (10) Lowdermilk Cliburn 5/27 at STO W 5-1 Matarazzo Stromme 5/28 Not Scheduled 5/29 BORA W 1-0 (10) Daniels Levin 5/30 BORA L 2-1 Jenkins Hughson Borromeo 5/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 6/1 EDM L 2-1 Donovan Myung Rowe 6/2 EDM W 5-4 Opalev Sjodin Daniels 6/3 EDM W 11-6 Matarazzo Llanes 6/4 HAV L 6-5 Ogura Anderson Easley 6/5 HAV L 6-0 Williams Hughson 6/6 HAV W 6-1 Mills Arnold 6/7 at RIO W 9-4 Parrela Sorensen 6/8 at RIO W 6-5 Opalev Blaylock Daniels 6/9 at RIO W 4-2 Anderson Cruz Daniels 6/10 at RIO W 6-2 Dolan Burke 6/11 at LB W 8-0 Mills White 6/12 at LB L 7-3 Malloch Dolan 6/13 at LB L 3-0 Marolewski Matarazzo Douglas 6/14 Not Scheduled 6/15 RIO W 4-3 (20) Opalev Wooten 6/16 RIO L 2-1 Hutchinson Hughson Atherton 6/17 RIO L 1-0 Sorensen Myung Atherton 6/18 Not Scheduled 6/19 LB W 2-1 Opalev Marolewski Daniels 6/20 LB W 3-2 (11) Daniels Horan 6/21 LB L 3-2 Kershaw Anderson Horan 6/22 at EDM W 6-1 Hughson Donovan 6/23 at EDM L 4-3 Sjodin Myung 6/24 at EDM W 3-2 Opalev Llanes Dolan 6/25 at HAV W 4-0 Matarazzo Peters Dolan 6/26 at HAV L 9-3 Ogura Anderson 6/27 Not Scheduled 6/28 at CALA W 3-2 Hughson Boukpeti Lowdermilk 6/29 at CALA W 7-0 Mills Lekovic 6/30 at CALA W 4-2 Dolan Frimpong Daniels
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 7/1 at CALA W 7-0 Matarazzo Barnes 7/2 Not Scheduled 7/3 HK W 4-3 Myung Grim 7/4 HK L 2-1 Chesnes Hughson Glossop 7/5 CAI W 2-1 Mills Windle Daniels 7/6 CAI W 7-0 Opalev Tiefenauer 7/7 CAI W 9-1 Matarazzo Sibaya 7/8 CAI W 6-2 Anderson Lagos 7/9 Not Scheduled 7/10 Not Scheduled 7/11 Not Scheduled 7/12 CALA L 8-7 Norton Hughson Filley 7/13 CALA L 3-0 Frimpong Mills Donovan 7/14 CALA W 4-2 Parrela Barnes Daniels 7/15 CALA L 5-4 (13) Filley Opalev Paschal 7/16 at HK W 4-2 Anderson Pappas Daniels 7/17 at HK L 3-2 (10) Munson Daniels 7/18 at HK L 6-4 Nichols Opalev 7/19 at CAI W 10-3 Parrela Reulbach 7/20 at CAI L 6-5 Alicea Lowdermilk 7/21 at CAI W 17-0 Anderson Lagos 7/22 at CAI W 5-1 Hughson Kiefer 7/23 Not Scheduled 7/24 VCM W 2-1 Mills Rothrock Daniels 7/25 VCM L 7-5 Freeman Parrela Rothrock 7/26 VCM L 4-3 Verlander Matarazzo Burdette 7/27 HAV W 3-1 Dolan Williams Daniels 7/28 HAV L 5-1 Arnold Hughson 7/29 HAV W 5-1 Mills Beck 7/30 EDM L 8-0 Dean Parrela 7/31 EDM L 11-3 (11) Kurihara Daniels
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 8/1 EDM W 5-1 Dolan Donovan 8/2 at HAV W 5-2 Anderson Arnold Daniels 8/3 at HAV W 8-2 Mills Jones 8/4 at HAV L 5-1 Peters Parrela 8/5 at HAV L 3-2 Ogura Matarazzo Peric 8/6 at EDM L 5-1 Donovan Dolan 8/7 at EDM L 7-1 Sjodin Hughson 8/8 at EDM W 5-0 Mills Llanes 8/9 at EDM W 3-1 Parrela Escude 8/10 at VCM W 2-1 Matarazzo Freeman Daniels 8/11 at VCM L 3-1 Verlander Dolan Burdette 8/12 at VCM W 2-0 Hughson Gordon Lowdermilk 8/13 Not Scheduled 8/14 at BORA L 1-0 Jenkins Mills Backman 8/15 at BORA L 7-3 Kallstrom Matarazzo 8/16 at BORA W 4-0 Opalev Cromer 8/17 WAR W 5-2 Hughson Shofner Daniels 8/18 WAR W 7-2 Mills Tien 8/19 WAR L 5-3 Dunn Parrela Park 8/20 STO L 6-1 Daei Castino 8/21 STO L 6-3 Cliburn Hughson Baker 8/22 STO W 5-0 Mills Grant 8/23 BORA L 7-3 Levin Parrela 8/24 BORA L 7-3 Backman Castino 8/25 BORA W 6-0 Hughson Kallstrom 8/26 BORA W 1-0 (11) Daniels Cromer 8/27 Not Scheduled 8/28 at STO W 3-0 Parrela Krapp Matarazzo 8/29 at STO W 7-1 Lowdermilk Grant 8/30 at STO W 8-2 Hughson Green 8/31 at WAR W 6-0 Mills Koenig
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 9/1 at WAR L 5-4 Thomas Myung 9/2 at WAR W 4-0 Lowdermilk Fletcher 9/3 EDM W 2-0 Hughson Kurihara Daniels 9/4 EDM W 3-1 Mills Donovan Myung 9/5 EDM W 4-3 Daniels Sjodin 9/6 Not Scheduled 9/7 HAV W 14-7 Lowdermilk Ogura 9/8 HAV W 5-4 Myung Romero 9/9 HAV W 6-2 Mills Kislitsyn 9/10 LB W 10-0 Parrela Malloch 9/11 LB L 3-2 Marolewski Lowdermilk Pena 9/12 at RIO L 2-1 (12) Atherton Hughson 9/13 at RIO L 2-1 Scarbery Myung 9/14 at VCM W 4-1 (14) Daniels Burdette 9/15 at VCM W 3-1 Lowdermilk Verlander Matarazzo 9/16 at VCM L 4-1 Drysdale Hughson Burdette 9/17 RIO W 4-2 Mills Burke Daniels 9/18 RIO W 3-0 Parrela Hutchinson Daniels 9/19 RIO L 7-2 Sorensen Lowdermilk 9/20 RIO L 6-4 Majewski Hughson Blaylock 9/21 VCM W 2-1 Mills Drysdale Daniels 9/22 VCM W 1-0 (10) Daniels Gordon 9/23 VCM L 8-3 Suler Lowdermilk 9/24 at LB L 4-3 White Opalev Kershaw 9/25 at LB W 4-2 Kincaid Horan 9/26 at EDM W 5-1 (10) Myung Donovan 9/27 at EDM W 9-4 Hughson Sjodin 9/28 at HAV L 5-1 Ogura Opalev 9/29 at HAV L 5-0 Williams Kincaid 9/30 at HAV W 4-2 Castino Arnold Daniels
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 10/1 Not Scheduled 10/2 at Bora Bora
London Bulldogs Schedule

                                        Winning           Losing
Date  Opp.     Res. Score(Inn)          Pitcher           Pitcher           Save       
 4/2  COZ       W    2-1                Blyleven          Jenkins           Iroha             
 4/3  COZ       W    7-5                Smoltz            Yohe              
 4/4  COZ       W    2-1                Sele              Nunez             
 4/5  Not Scheduled
 4/6  at PAN    L    7-0                Stoddard          Kim               
 4/7  at PAN    L    6-2                Quade             Britton           
 4/8  at PAN    W    3-2                Blyleven          Lee               Doraghi           
 4/9  at COZ    L    3-1                Bako              Kim               Nunez             
 4/10 at COZ    L    4-2                Daniel            Sele              Beltran           
 4/11 Not Scheduled
 4/12 at MLN    L    7-1                Follett           Petkov            
 4/13 at MLN    L    4-0                Mills             Britton           
 4/14 at MLN    L    8-4                Marichal          Mallory           
 4/15 at MLN    L   13-3                Burke             Smoltz            
 4/16 PAN       L    6-3  (10)          Stoddard          Duryea            
 4/17 PAN       L    5-4                Quade             Petkov            
 4/18 PAN       L    8-1                Lee               Britton           
 4/19 MLN       L    7-3                Marichal          Northrup          
 4/20 MLN       L    2-1                Burke             Smoltz            Archer            
 4/21 MLN       L    5-1                Beam              Sele              Hashad            
 4/22 MLN       L    5-4  (10)          Chalmers          Doraghi           Fry               
 4/23 Not Scheduled
 4/24 at CHR    L    3-2                Reyes             Duryea            
 4/25 at CHR    L    4-3                Browning          Northrup          Holland           
 4/26 Not Scheduled
 4/27 at ARG    W    7-4  (10)          Caudill           Pizarro           
 4/28 at ARG    L    6-0                Herve             Sele              
 4/29 at ARG    W    4-0                Petkov            Mitterwald        
 4/30 at HON    L    9-3                Cromer            Duryea            


Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 5/1 at HON L 6-4 Wooten Iroha Jameson 5/2 CHR W 3-2 Smoltz Zarei Britton 5/3 CHR W 3-2 Sele Plank Mallory 5/4 ARG W 1-0 Petkov Mitterwald Britton 5/5 ARG W 4-2 Duryea Rubins Northrup 5/6 ARG L 8-5 Bross Iroha Vaughn 5/7 Not Scheduled 5/8 HON L 2-1 Dewald Smoltz Jameson 5/9 HON W 1-0 Sele Lowry Britton 5/10 Not Scheduled 5/11 at SYD W 3-2 Petkov Roach Mallory 5/12 at SYD L 5-3 Noh Doraghi 5/13 at SYD W 5-3 Mallory Bierman Flood 5/14 at BOMB L 4-0 Feller Smoltz 5/15 at BOMB L 5-2 Tavarez Sele Magallon 5/16 at BOMB L 12-2 Seabrooks Petkov 5/17 Not Scheduled 5/18 at AMI W 9-3 Duryea Torres 5/19 at AMI L 6-0 Greinke Kim 5/20 at AMI L 5-0 Xuri Smoltz 5/21 at AMI L 7-2 Armstrong Sele 5/22 Not Scheduled 5/23 SYD W 4-2 Northrup Roach Britton 5/24 SYD L 6-1 Garcia Duryea 5/25 BOMB L 2-1 Pareja Kim Magallon 5/26 BOMB L 2-0 Feller Smoltz Draper 5/27 BOMB W 5-2 Sele Tavarez 5/28 AMI L 6-4 Torres Northrup Larocca 5/29 AMI L 3-1 Greinke Duryea Billiard 5/30 AMI L 4-2 Xuri Petkov Billiard 5/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 6/1 at OAK L 2-1 McNally Smoltz Offerman 6/2 at OAK L 2-1 Rochmawati Sele Valente 6/3 at OAK W 8-1 Northrup Xherdev 6/4 at NY L 4-3 Titus Petkov 6/5 at NY L 2-0 Barton Blyleven Bell 6/6 at NY L 4-2 (11) Boucher Britton 6/7 COZ L 5-3 (12) Ozkan Flood 6/8 COZ W 2-0 Northrup Northrup Iroha 6/9 COZ W 8-1 Duryea James 6/10 COZ L 3-2 (13) Alley Britton 6/11 MLN L 5-2 (10) Hashad Petkov 6/12 MLN L 6-1 Beam Sele 6/13 MLN L 7-2 Follett Northrup 6/14 at COZ W 5-1 Duryea James 6/15 at COZ W 2-1 Blyleven Yohe Doraghi 6/16 at COZ W 1-0 Smoltz Spencer Britton 6/17 at COZ W 2-1 Sele Bako Britton 6/18 Not Scheduled 6/19 at MLN L 2-1 Archer Northrup Lara 6/20 at MLN L 2-0 Follett Duryea Lara 6/21 at MLN L 9-1 Mills Blyleven 6/22 OAK L 1-0 (10) McNally Smoltz Schick 6/23 OAK W 4-3 Sele Rochmawati Britton 6/24 OAK W 2-0 Northrup Offerman Petkov 6/25 NY L 4-0 Titus Duryea 6/26 NY L 5-0 Bell Blyleven 6/27 Not Scheduled 6/28 at CHR W 4-1 Smoltz Plank Mallory 6/29 at CHR L 2-1 Cotter Sele Holland 6/30 at CHR W 6-3 Northrup Reyes
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 7/1 at CHR L 3-2 Arnold Duryea Holland 7/2 at ARG W 7-5 (12) Britton Rolling Iroha 7/3 at ARG L 3-0 Schaefer Smoltz Yazawa 7/4 at ARG L 7-4 Herve Sele Neel 7/5 at HON L 8-7 Hollmig Iroha 7/6 at HON L 7-3 Matthews Duryea 7/7 at HON W 5-2 Flood Dewald Iroha 7/8 at HON L 6-5 Hollmig Iroha 7/9 Not Scheduled 7/10 Not Scheduled 7/11 Not Scheduled 7/12 CHR L 6-1 Cotter Sele 7/13 CHR W 3-1 Northrup Reyes Britton 7/14 CHR W 3-0 Duryea Arnold Britton 7/15 CHR L 2-0 Zarei Blyleven Holtzman 7/16 ARG L 6-3 Schaefer Iroha Yazawa 7/17 ARG L 5-1 Herve Sele 7/18 ARG W 5-2 Northrup Mitterwald Duryea 7/19 HON W 5-1 Kim Matthews 7/20 HON L 6-0 Dewald Petkov 7/21 HON L 4-0 Lowry Smoltz Wooten 7/22 HON W 7-5 Sele Branson Duryea 7/23 at PAN L 9-6 Stoddard Northrup Petros 7/24 at PAN L 6-4 (11) Thurmond Flood 7/25 at PAN W 7-0 Petkov Hattori 7/26 Not Scheduled 7/27 at NY L 5-2 Titus Smoltz Mars 7/28 at NY L 3-2 Mars Sele 7/29 at NY W 7-3 Flood Jumaa 7/30 at OAK W 3-0 Kim Daniel Duryea 7/31 at OAK L 2-0 Ramos Blyleven Valente
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 8/1 Not Scheduled 8/2 NY L 6-5 (12) Nakayama Doraghi 8/3 NY L 3-2 Jumaa Duryea Mars 8/4 NY W 7-6 Iroha McLean 8/5 NY L 12-7 Barton Kim 8/6 OAK L 1-0 Ramos Blyleven Valente 8/7 OAK L 3-1 (11) Assenmacher Duryea Beecher 8/8 OAK L 5-2 (17) Shaw Duryea 8/9 OAK L 7-4 Offerman Northrup 8/10 PAN L 6-1 Hattori Kim 8/11 PAN L 2-1 (11) Timlin Iroha Thurmond 8/12 PAN W 4-2 Smoltz Leach Duryea 8/13 Not Scheduled 8/14 at SYD W 4-1 Sele Garcia Duryea 8/15 at SYD W 7-2 Northrup Wakefield 8/16 at SYD L 7-5 Kazim Flood 8/17 at BOMB W 3-0 Blyleven Tavarez Doraghi 8/18 at BOMB L 6-3 (10) Draper Doraghi 8/19 at BOMB L 3-1 Hill Sele Penson 8/20 Not Scheduled 8/21 at AMI L 3-0 Greinke Northrup Billiard 8/22 at AMI L 6-0 Xuri Kim 8/23 SYD L 5-1 Bierman Blyleven 8/24 SYD L 11-5 Thompson Smoltz 8/25 SYD L 2-1 Roach Iroha Burke 8/26 SYD L 3-1 Garcia Northrup Wakefield 8/27 BOMB L 9-1 Feller Kim 8/28 BOMB L 8-1 Tavarez Blyleven 8/29 BOMB L 2-0 Seabrooks Iroha Magallon 8/30 Not Scheduled 8/31 AMI L 3-1 Donohue Sele Pacheco
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 9/1 AMI L 4-1 Torres Northrup Larocca 9/2 AMI L 3-1 Greinke Kim Pacheco 9/3 at OAK W 3-0 Blyleven Ramos Doraghi 9/4 at OAK L 3-2 (11) Beecher Doraghi 9/5 at OAK W 3-0 Sele Rochmawati 9/6 at OAK W 4-2 Northrup Offerman Duryea 9/7 at NY L 1-0 Titus Kim McLean 9/8 at NY W 6-2 Blyleven Peavy 9/9 at NY L 6-2 Morientes Mallory 9/10 at MLN W 6-2 Sele Mills 9/11 at MLN W 3-0 (10) Iroha Plank 9/12 COZ L 5-2 Eichhorn Kim James 9/13 COZ L 5-2 (10) Beltran Blyleven 9/14 PAN W 4-3 Smoltz Chindavong Iroha 9/15 PAN L 5-1 Leach Sele 9/16 PAN L 4-2 Stoddard Northrup Hattori 9/17 at COZ W 4-3 Kim Eichhorn Mallory 9/18 at COZ W 2-1 Blyleven Beltran Iroha 9/19 at COZ L 2-0 (11) James Duryea 9/20 Not Scheduled 9/21 at PAN W 2-1 Sele Leach Mallory 9/22 at PAN L 7-3 Stoddard Northrup 9/23 at PAN L 4-3 (16) Diomede Doraghi 9/24 MLN W 1-0 Blyleven Follett Duryea 9/25 MLN L 6-0 Beam Smoltz 9/26 OAK L 7-3 Rochmawati Sele 9/27 OAK L 7-3 Offerman Northrup 9/28 NY W 4-3 Kim Mars 9/29 NY W 3-0 Blyleven Morientes Duryea 9/30 NY L 6-4 Barton Smoltz McLean
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 10/1 Not Scheduled 10/2 Not Scheduled
Long Beach Lobsters Schedule

                                        Winning           Losing
Date  Opp.     Res. Score(Inn)          Pitcher           Pitcher           Save       
 4/2  EDM       L    4-1                Dean              Kershaw           
 4/3  EDM       L    7-3  (10)          Rowe              Horan             
 4/4  EDM       W    6-4                Malloch           Kurihara          
 4/5  Not Scheduled
 4/6  at HAV    W    6-4                Horan             Easley            
 4/7  at HAV    W    3-2                Cutshaw           Kinslow           Horan             
 4/8  at HAV    L    2-1                Ogura             Kershaw           Easley            
 4/9  at EDM    L    5-1                Llanes            White             
 4/10 at EDM    W    5-0                Malloch           Donovan           
 4/11 Not Scheduled
 4/12 at JAM    L    6-0                Matarazzo         Marolewski        
 4/13 at JAM    L    5-4                Lowdermilk        Douglas           Myung             
 4/14 at JAM    L    1-0                Hughson           Kershaw           Daniels           
 4/15 at JAM    L    5-0                Mills             White             
 4/16 HAV       L    9-3                Jones             Sigman            
 4/17 HAV       W    4-0                Marolewski        Kinslow           
 4/18 HAV       L    3-0                Ogura             Cutshaw           Easley            
 4/19 JAM       L    1-0  (11)          Daniels           Bernard           Myung             
 4/20 JAM       L    4-1                Mills             White             Anderson          
 4/21 JAM       L    4-0                Parrela           Malloch           
 4/22 JAM       L    3-1  (11)          Daniels           Pena              Myung             
 4/23 Not Scheduled
 4/24 at WAR    L    5-0                Dunn              Cutshaw           
 4/25 at WAR    W    5-4                Kershaw           Schemanske        
 4/26 Not Scheduled
 4/27 at STO    L    4-3  (11)          Oliver            Pena              
 4/28 at STO    W    5-0                Malloch           Stromme           
 4/29 at STO    L    4-0                Uhlaender         Marolewski        
 4/30 at BORA   L    1-0                Cromer            Cutshaw           Fohl              


Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 5/1 at BORA L 1-0 (12) Backman Pena 5/2 WAR L 4-0 Hamidou White 5/3 WAR L 2-1 Prior Malloch Irwin 5/4 STO W 5-0 Marolewski Uhlaender 5/5 STO W 2-0 Cutshaw Daei Pena 5/6 STO L 2-1 Krapp Kershaw Garwood 5/7 Not Scheduled 5/8 BORA L 6-1 Crawford White 5/9 BORA L 2-0 Santana Malloch Borromeo 5/10 Not Scheduled 5/11 at HK L 2-1 Chesnes Marolewski Grim 5/12 at HK L 6-3 Castaneda Cutshaw Glossop 5/13 at HK W 2-1 (13) Bernard Sosa Pena 5/14 at CALA L 3-0 Xander White Filley 5/15 at CALA L 7-2 Barnes Malloch 5/16 at CALA L 2-0 Lekovic Marolewski Filley 5/17 Not Scheduled 5/18 at CAI W 8-0 Cutshaw Ricketts 5/19 at CAI L 6-0 Reulbach Kershaw 5/20 at CAI L 12-0 Matthews White 5/21 at CAI W 2-0 Malloch Lagos Pena 5/22 Not Scheduled 5/23 HK W 4-3 Horan Burke 5/24 HK L 2-1 Burke Cutshaw Sosa 5/25 CALA L 1-0 Wetteland Kershaw Frimpong 5/26 CALA L 3-1 Xander White Frimpong 5/27 CALA L 6-0 Barnes Malloch 5/28 CAI W 4-3 Douglas Mansell 5/29 CAI L 3-0 Reulbach Cutshaw Tiefenauer 5/30 CAI L 6-5 Gingras Horan Mansell 5/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 6/1 at VCM W 4-2 White Drysdale Horan 6/2 at VCM L 5-2 Torino Malloch 6/3 at VCM L 8-0 Suler Marolewski 6/4 at RIO L 11-0 Cruz Cutshaw 6/5 at RIO W 4-3 Kershaw Burke Douglas 6/6 at RIO L 4-3 Atherton White 6/7 EDM W 5-2 Malloch Sjodin Pena 6/8 EDM L 1-0 Llanes Marolewski Escude 6/9 EDM W 4-3 (14) Douglas Rowe 6/10 EDM L 6-3 Kurihara Kershaw Quinlan 6/11 JAM L 8-0 Mills White 6/12 JAM W 7-3 Malloch Dolan 6/13 JAM W 3-0 Marolewski Matarazzo Douglas 6/14 at EDM W 1-0 Cutshaw Dean Douglas 6/15 at EDM L 6-1 Kurihara Kershaw 6/16 at EDM W 4-2 White Donovan Horan 6/17 at EDM L 4-1 Sjodin Malloch Souza 6/18 Not Scheduled 6/19 at JAM L 2-1 Opalev Marolewski Daniels 6/20 at JAM L 3-2 (11) Daniels Horan 6/21 at JAM W 3-2 Kershaw Anderson Horan 6/22 VCM W 2-1 (12) Bernard Drysdale 6/23 VCM L 3-0 Torino Malloch Rothrock 6/24 VCM W 1-0 (11) Pena Suler 6/25 RIO L 9-4 Cruz Cutshaw 6/26 RIO L 3-0 Wooten Kershaw Atherton 6/27 Not Scheduled 6/28 at WAR L 2-0 Prior White Park 6/29 at WAR L 5-2 Tien Douglas Schemanske 6/30 at WAR W 5-4 (13) Pena Schemanske Horan
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 7/1 at WAR L 3-2 (12) Fletcher Horan 7/2 at STO W 9-2 Kershaw Krapp Sigman 7/3 at STO W 4-2 White Baker Horan 7/4 at STO L 4-2 (11) Beck Bernard 7/5 at BORA L 4-1 Jenkins Marolewski Kallstrom 7/6 at BORA W 5-4 Cutshaw Martin Pena 7/7 at BORA L 3-0 Cromer Kershaw Pendleton 7/8 at BORA L 2-1 Santana White Pendleton 7/9 Not Scheduled 7/10 Not Scheduled 7/11 Not Scheduled 7/12 WAR W 6-4 Bernard Irwin 7/13 WAR L 9-1 Dunn Marolewski 7/14 WAR W 3-1 Cutshaw Koenig Pena 7/15 WAR W 2-1 Kershaw Hamidou Douglas 7/16 STO L 5-4 Grant White Baker 7/17 STO W 5-0 Malloch Green 7/18 STO W 6-3 Marolewski Uhlaender Bernard 7/19 BORA W 3-1 (10) Cutshaw Pendleton 7/20 BORA L 7-0 Cromer Kershaw 7/21 BORA L 3-0 Santana White Pendleton 7/22 BORA W 2-0 Malloch Levin Pena 7/23 at HAV W 5-4 Marolewski Jones Douglas 7/24 at HAV L 10-0 Peters Cutshaw 7/25 at HAV L 2-1 Easley Kershaw Romero 7/26 Not Scheduled 7/27 at RIO L 5-0 Hutchinson White 7/28 at RIO W 12-5 Malloch Sorensen 7/29 at RIO W 10-4 Marolewski Majewski 7/30 at VCM L 4-2 Gordon Douglas Burdette 7/31 at VCM L 1-0 (10) Verlander Douglas
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 8/1 Not Scheduled 8/2 RIO W 3-2 White Sorensen 8/3 RIO L 3-0 Majewski Malloch Blaylock 8/4 RIO L 3-2 (10) Cruz Douglas Atherton 8/5 RIO L 6-1 Burke Cutshaw 8/6 VCM L 2-1 Verlander Bernard Rothrock 8/7 VCM L 5-0 Torino White 8/8 VCM W 2-1 Malloch Drysdale Pena 8/9 VCM L 4-3 Suler Marolewski Winfield 8/10 HAV L 3-0 Ogura Cutshaw 8/11 HAV L 3-1 (13) Easley Bernard Jones 8/12 HAV L 7-5 Romero Douglas Easley 8/13 Not Scheduled 8/14 at HK L 9-8 Munson Malloch 8/15 at HK L 3-2 Nichols Sigman 8/16 at HK L 3-1 Natal Horan Sosa 8/17 at CALA W 4-0 Kershaw Boukpeti 8/18 at CALA L 5-4 (14) Filley Horan 8/19 at CALA L 7-5 Frimpong Malloch Lekovic 8/20 Not Scheduled 8/21 at CAI W 3-2 Marolewski Reulbach Douglas 8/22 at CAI W 4-3 Cutshaw Sibaya Horan 8/23 HK L 3-2 (12) Sosa Pena 8/24 HK L 5-0 Chesnes White 8/25 HK L 1-0 Castaneda Malloch Glossop 8/26 HK W 2-1 Marolewski Senderos Pena 8/27 CALA L 4-1 Xander Cutshaw Norton 8/28 CALA L 1-0 (10) Boukpeti Kershaw 8/29 CALA L 2-1 Wetteland White Norton 8/30 Not Scheduled 8/31 CAI L 5-4 (11) Alicea Malloch Ricketts
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 9/1 CAI W 8-2 Marolewski Windle 9/2 CAI L 2-0 Reulbach Cutshaw Ricketts 9/3 at VCM L 2-1 (12) Burdette Douglas 9/4 at VCM W 2-0 White Gordon 9/5 at VCM L 3-0 Torino Malloch Burdette 9/6 at VCM L 2-1 Suler Marolewski Johnson 9/7 at RIO L 2-1 Burke Cutshaw Atherton 9/8 at RIO L 1-0 Hutchinson Kershaw Atherton 9/9 at RIO L 7-0 Sorensen White 9/10 at JAM L 10-0 Parrela Malloch 9/11 at JAM W 3-2 Marolewski Lowdermilk Pena 9/12 EDM L 6-1 Llanes Cutshaw 9/13 EDM W 2-1 Kershaw Dean Douglas 9/14 HAV L 3-1 Carroll White Romero 9/15 HAV L 1-0 Ogura Malloch Easley 9/16 HAV W 3-1 Marolewski Williams Pena 9/17 at EDM L 7-2 Llanes Cutshaw 9/18 at EDM W 2-1 (16) Pena Souza Douglas 9/19 at EDM L 2-1 Kurihara White Rowe 9/20 Not Scheduled 9/21 at HAV L 1-0 Williams Malloch Easley 9/22 at HAV L 4-3 (10) Romero Sigman 9/23 at HAV W 5-2 Cutshaw Carroll Pena 9/24 JAM W 4-3 White Opalev Kershaw 9/25 JAM L 4-2 Kincaid Horan 9/26 VCM W 1-0 (11) Sigman Gordon 9/27 VCM L 3-2 (10) Floyd Kershaw Burdette 9/28 RIO L 7-0 Hutchinson Bernard 9/29 RIO L 4-0 Sorensen Farley 9/30 RIO L 3-0 Majewski Horan Atherton
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 10/1 Not Scheduled 10/2 Not Scheduled
Milan Marauders Schedule

                                        Winning           Losing
Date  Opp.     Res. Score(Inn)          Pitcher           Pitcher           Save       
 4/2  AMI       W    3-2                Marichal          Greinke           Lara              
 4/3  Not Scheduled
 4/4  AMI       L    4-0                Xuri              Burke             
 4/5  Not Scheduled
 4/6  at SYD    L    2-1                Garcia            Beam              Burke             
 4/7  at SYD    W    5-2  (10)          Archer            Burke             
 4/8  at SYD    W    4-3                Mills             Valdemoro         Lara              
 4/9  at NY     L    1-0                Peavy             Marichal          
 4/10 at NY     L    3-2  (12)          Mars              Chalmers          
 4/11 at NY     L    9-0                Titus             Beam              
 4/12 LND       W    7-1                Follett           Petkov            
 4/13 LND       W    4-0                Mills             Britton           
 4/14 LND       W    8-4                Marichal          Mallory           
 4/15 LND       W   13-3                Burke             Smoltz            
 4/16 at OAK    W    6-1                Beam              Schick            
 4/17 at OAK    W    4-1                Follett           Xherdev           
 4/18 at OAK    W    7-4                Mills             Offerman          Hashad            
 4/19 at LND    W    7-3                Marichal          Northrup          
 4/20 at LND    W    2-1                Burke             Smoltz            Archer            
 4/21 at LND    W    5-1                Beam              Sele              Hashad            
 4/22 at LND    W    5-4  (10)          Chalmers          Doraghi           Fry               
 4/23 Not Scheduled
 4/24 NY        L    6-4                Barton            Mills             Mars              
 4/25 NY        W    4-1                Marichal          Morientes         Lara              
 4/26 SYD       W    6-1                Burke             Valdemoro         
 4/27 SYD       W   10-1                Beam              Bierman           
 4/28 SYD       W    6-3                Hashad            Thompson          Lara              
 4/29 SYD       W    3-0                Mills             Garcia            Lara              
 4/30 Not Scheduled


Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 5/1 at BOMB L 4-0 Hill Marichal 5/2 at BOMB W 5-4 Burke Pareja Fry 5/3 Not Scheduled 5/4 OAK L 6-2 McNally Beam 5/5 OAK W 7-1 Follett Rochmawati 5/6 OAK W 5-2 Mills Xherdev 5/7 BOMB W 6-4 Lara Khun 5/8 BOMB W 9-1 Burke Pareja 5/9 at AMI L 8-2 Xuri Beam 5/10 at AMI L 4-3 (10) Pacheco Lara 5/11 at HON W 2-0 Mills Branson Hoffman 5/12 at HON W 11-0 Marichal Cromer 5/13 at HON L 2-1 Al-Owairan Burke Suomi 5/14 Not Scheduled 5/15 at CHR L 3-2 Meoli Beam Holland 5/16 at CHR W 7-1 Follett Plank 5/17 at CHR W 2-1 Mills Cotter Lara 5/18 ARG W 7-4 Marichal Rubins Hoffman 5/19 ARG W 8-5 (10) Chalmers Smith 5/20 ARG L 8-3 Schaefer Beam 5/21 CHR W 16-2 Follett Toure 5/22 CHR W 7-6 Fry Meoli Archer 5/23 CHR W 9-5 Marichal Heiser 5/24 Not Scheduled 5/25 at ARG L 8-2 Bross Burke 5/26 at ARG W 3-1 Beam Schaefer Hoffman 5/27 at ARG L 2-1 Rolling Follett 5/28 Not Scheduled 5/29 HON W 8-5 Archer Jameson 5/30 HON W 5-2 Marichal Cromer Lara 5/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 6/1 COZ W 17-0 Burke Anthony 6/2 COZ L 5-4 Zeller Lara Alley 6/3 COZ W 7-0 Follett Church 6/4 PAN L 5-2 Lee Mills Thurmond 6/5 PAN W 4-3 Marichal Timlin 6/6 PAN W 4-2 Burke Leach Lara 6/7 at NY L 1-0 Peavy Beam Mars 6/8 at NY W 4-3 Follett Jumaa Lara 6/9 at NY L 3-1 Titus Mills Mars 6/10 at NY L 4-2 Barton Marichal Mars 6/11 at LND W 5-2 (10) Hashad Petkov 6/12 at LND W 6-1 Beam Sele 6/13 at LND W 7-2 Follett Northrup 6/14 Not Scheduled 6/15 NY W 5-2 Mills Barton Lara 6/16 NY W 7-2 Marichal Morientes 6/17 NY W 3-1 Burke Peavy Archer 6/18 Not Scheduled 6/19 LND W 2-1 Archer Northrup Lara 6/20 LND W 2-0 Follett Duryea Lara 6/21 LND W 9-1 Mills Blyleven 6/22 at COZ W 8-2 Marichal Spencer 6/23 at COZ W 5-1 Burke Bako 6/24 at COZ L 5-3 Nunez Beam Zeller 6/25 at PAN W 6-1 Follett Quade 6/26 at PAN W 6-1 Mills Lee 6/27 Not Scheduled 6/28 at BOMB L 2-1 Tavarez Marichal Draper 6/29 at BOMB W 5-3 Burke Seabrooks Archer 6/30 at BOMB W 7-5 Hoffman Khun Archer
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 7/1 at BOMB W 8-2 Follett Pareja 7/2 Not Scheduled 7/3 SYD W 7-2 Mills Valdemoro 7/4 SYD L 2-1 Kazim Marichal Burke 7/5 AMI W 6-4 Burke Torres Lara 7/6 AMI W 3-1 Follett Greinke Archer 7/7 AMI W 3-0 Beam Xuri Lara 7/8 AMI W 3-2 Mills Billiard Archer 7/9 Not Scheduled 7/10 Not Scheduled 7/11 Not Scheduled 7/12 BOMB W 4-2 Marichal Seabrooks Lara 7/13 BOMB W 11-4 Burke Hill 7/14 BOMB W 6-5 (10) Hoffman Grunfeld 7/15 BOMB L 4-2 Feller Hashad Grunfeld 7/16 at SYD W 5-0 Mills Valdemoro 7/17 at SYD W 1-0 Marichal Thompson Hoffman 7/18 at SYD W 5-3 Burke Roach Hoffman 7/19 at AMI L 3-1 Greinke Follett Billiard 7/20 at AMI W 4-2 Hashad Xuri Fry 7/21 at AMI W 3-1 (11) Lara Larocca Archer 7/22 at AMI W 8-0 Marichal Donohue 7/23 Not Scheduled 7/24 OAK W 5-4 (12) Hoffman Valente 7/25 OAK L 6-4 Daniel Follett 7/26 OAK W 4-3 Beam Ramos Archer 7/27 PAN W 7-0 Mills Timlin 7/28 PAN W 7-0 Marichal Leach 7/29 PAN W 5-2 Burke Stoddard Lara 7/30 COZ W 12-2 Follett Northrup 7/31 COZ W 5-4 Lara Alley Archer
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 8/1 COZ W 6-1 Mills James 8/2 at PAN W 5-3 Marichal Leach Hoffman 8/3 at PAN L 6-3 Stoddard Burke 8/4 at PAN W 8-7 (11) Lara Medvin Hashad 8/5 at PAN L 2-1 (12) Diomede Lara 8/6 at COZ L 2-0 James Mills Vela 8/7 at COZ W 7-2 (16) Hashad Spencer 8/8 at COZ W 6-2 Burke Eichhorn Fry 8/9 at COZ W 4-2 Follett Beltran Archer 8/10 at OAK W 2-0 Beam Daniel Chalmers 8/11 at OAK L 2-1 Ramos Mills Valente 8/12 at OAK L 4-1 Schick Yang Valente 8/13 Not Scheduled 8/14 at HON L 11-10 Jameson Chalmers 8/15 at HON W 5-1 Beam Matthews 8/16 at HON L 6-5 Jameson Kohail 8/17 CHR W 6-1 Hashad Plank 8/18 CHR W 9-4 Burke Cotter 8/19 CHR W 6-3 Follett Holtzman Lara 8/20 ARG W 6-3 Beam Rubins Lara 8/21 ARG W 5-2 Mills Bross Archer 8/22 ARG W 12-0 Hashad Schaefer 8/23 HON W 13-3 Burke Branson 8/24 HON L 5-4 Hollmig Follett Al-Owairan 8/25 HON W 8-7 Archer Hollmig 8/26 HON W 14-4 Mills Dewald 8/27 Not Scheduled 8/28 at ARG L 5-2 Bross Chalmers Rolling 8/29 at ARG W 5-0 Plank Schaefer 8/30 at ARG L 10-5 Herve Follett 8/31 at CHR W 7-3 Beam Zarei
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 9/1 at CHR W 4-0 Mills Cotter 9/2 at CHR W 5-0 Plank Holtzman 9/3 COZ L 2-1 Bako Follett 9/4 COZ W 14-4 Beam James 9/5 COZ W 6-5 Chalmers Alley Lara 9/6 Not Scheduled 9/7 PAN W 6-0 Plank Quade 9/8 PAN W 9-8 Archer Babcock Lara 9/9 PAN W 6-2 Beam Chindavong 9/10 LND L 6-2 Sele Mills 9/11 LND L 3-0 (10) Iroha Plank 9/12 at NY W 6-0 Follett Boucher 9/13 at NY L 1-0 Morientes Beam Mars 9/14 at OAK W 4-0 Mills Xherdev 9/15 at OAK W 6-2 Plank Rochmawati 9/16 at OAK W 4-1 (17) Kohail Schick 9/17 NY L 6-0 Morientes Beam 9/18 NY L 5-4 Jumaa Mills Mars 9/19 NY L 3-2 Titus Plank McLean 9/20 NY L 2-1 Peavy Follett Mars 9/21 OAK W 6-4 Beam Rochmawati Lara 9/22 OAK W 8-5 Fry Offerman Lara 9/23 OAK L 6-5 Beecher Yang Valente 9/24 at LND L 1-0 Blyleven Follett Duryea 9/25 at LND W 6-0 Beam Smoltz 9/26 at COZ W 7-1 Mills Northrup 9/27 at COZ L 3-1 Church Plank 9/28 at PAN L 5-2 Leach Follett Repoz 9/29 at PAN W 2-1 Beam Gosso Chalmers 9/30 at PAN W 9-2 Mills Stoddard
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 10/1 Not Scheduled 10/2 Not Scheduled
New York Nukes Schedule

                                        Winning           Losing
Date  Opp.     Res. Score(Inn)          Pitcher           Pitcher           Save       
 4/2  Not Scheduled
 4/3  at BOMB   L    4-3                Feller            Peavy             Magallon          
 4/4  Not Scheduled
 4/5  at BOMB   W    4-0                Jumaa             Tavarez           
 4/6  COZ       W    5-3  (10)          Titus             Beltran           
 4/7  COZ       W    4-1                Barton            Church            Mars              
 4/8  COZ       W    3-2                Morientes         Jenkins           
 4/9  MLN       W    1-0                Peavy             Marichal          
 4/10 MLN       W    3-2  (12)          Mars              Chalmers          
 4/11 MLN       W    9-0                Titus             Beam              
 4/12 Not Scheduled
 4/13 OAK       W    3-2  (13)          Mars              Beecher           
 4/14 OAK       W   11-1                Morientes         Ramos             
 4/15 OAK       W    5-4  (12)          Kitchens          Finch             
 4/16 at COZ    W    7-0                Jumaa             Daniel            
 4/17 at COZ    W    5-0                Titus             Rochmawati        
 4/18 at COZ    L    2-0                Church            Barton            Nunez             
 4/19 at OAK    L    1-0                Ramos             Morientes         Valente           
 4/20 at OAK    W    1-0                Peavy             McNally           Mars              
 4/21 at OAK    W    7-5                Jumaa             Schick            Boucher           
 4/22 at OAK    L    4-1                Xherdev           Titus             Valente           
 4/23 Not Scheduled
 4/24 at MLN    W    6-4                Barton            Mills             Mars              
 4/25 at MLN    L    4-1                Marichal          Morientes         Lara              
 4/26 Not Scheduled
 4/27 AMI       W    1-0                Peavy             Xuri              Mars              
 4/28 AMI       W   10-3                Jumaa             Armstrong         
 4/29 AMI       W    4-3                Titus             Donohue           Mars              
 4/30 Not Scheduled


Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 5/1 at SYD W 4-3 Barton Hughes Mars 5/2 at SYD W 3-0 Morientes Valdemoro Boucher 5/3 Not Scheduled 5/4 at AMI W 4-2 Peavy Xuri Mars 5/5 at AMI L 3-1 Dionisio Jumaa Billiard 5/6 at AMI L 2-1 Donohue Titus Collison 5/7 SYD W 4-2 Barton Pratt Mars 5/8 SYD W 6-1 Morientes Bierman 5/9 BOMB W 3-0 Peavy Feller Mars 5/10 BOMB W 6-2 Jumaa Tavarez 5/11 CHR W 2-1 Titus Cotter 5/12 CHR W 4-0 Barton Reyes 5/13 CHR W 5-1 Morientes Browning 5/14 at ARG W 3-1 (10) Peavy Rolling 5/15 at ARG L 3-0 Herve Jumaa Yazawa 5/16 at ARG L 6-0 Mitterwald Titus 5/17 Not Scheduled 5/18 HON W 3-1 Barton Cromer Mars 5/19 HON W 7-3 Morientes Hollmig 5/20 HON L 8-3 Dewald Peavy 5/21 Not Scheduled 5/22 ARG L 10-3 Yazawa Jumaa 5/23 ARG W 7-1 Titus Mitterwald 5/24 ARG W 4-2 Barton Rubins Mars 5/25 at HON W 9-2 Morientes Hollmig 5/26 at HON W 11-3 Peavy Dewald 5/27 at HON L 8-0 Lowry Jumaa 5/28 Not Scheduled 5/29 at CHR L 1-0 (12) Cotter Titus 5/30 at CHR L 4-3 Reyes Mars 5/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 6/1 PAN W 5-1 Morientes Leach 6/2 PAN W 3-2 Peavy Thurmond 6/3 PAN W 3-2 Jumaa Quade Mars 6/4 LND W 4-3 Titus Petkov 6/5 LND W 2-0 Barton Blyleven Bell 6/6 LND W 4-2 (11) Boucher Britton 6/7 MLN W 1-0 Peavy Beam Mars 6/8 MLN L 4-3 Follett Jumaa Lara 6/9 MLN W 3-1 Titus Mills Mars 6/10 MLN W 4-2 Barton Marichal Mars 6/11 OAK W 3-0 Morientes Ramos Bell 6/12 OAK W 6-5 Peavy McNally Mars 6/13 OAK L 6-5 Rochmawati Jumaa Efolou 6/14 OAK W 3-2 (10) Titus Schick 6/15 at MLN L 5-2 Mills Barton Lara 6/16 at MLN L 7-2 Marichal Morientes 6/17 at MLN L 3-1 Burke Peavy Archer 6/18 Not Scheduled 6/19 at OAK W 3-0 Jumaa Offerman Bell 6/20 at OAK W 4-0 Nakayama Daniel 6/21 at OAK W 2-1 (10) Barton Xherdev Mars 6/22 at PAN L 6-0 Timlin Nakayama 6/23 at PAN L 6-3 Hattori Mars 6/24 at PAN W 5-3 Jumaa Stoddard Bell 6/25 at LND W 4-0 Titus Duryea 6/26 at LND W 5-0 Bell Blyleven 6/27 Not Scheduled 6/28 SYD W 5-0 Boucher Thompson 6/29 SYD W 1-0 Peavy Roach Barton 6/30 SYD W 3-0 Jumaa Garcia Mars
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 7/1 SYD W 5-0 Nakayama Bierman 7/2 AMI W 6-0 Barton Xuri 7/3 AMI W 5-2 Boucher Billiard Mars 7/4 AMI W 5-0 Peavy Donohue 7/5 BOMB W 15-2 Jumaa Hill 7/6 BOMB L 4-3 Pareja Mars 7/7 BOMB W 6-2 Barton Feller 7/8 BOMB W 2-0 Boucher Tavarez Mars 7/9 Not Scheduled 7/10 Not Scheduled 7/11 Not Scheduled 7/12 at SYD W 6-1 Peavy Thompson 7/13 at SYD W 10-2 Jumaa Roach 7/14 at SYD W 4-1 (19) Mars Pratt 7/15 at SYD L 5-2 Bierman Barton 7/16 at AMI W 7-3 Titus Armstrong 7/17 at AMI W 6-0 Peavy Donohue 7/18 at AMI L 4-3 Billiard Mars 7/19 at BOMB L 3-2 Pareja Morientes Magallon 7/20 at BOMB W 2-1 Barton Feller Bell 7/21 at BOMB L 7-0 Grunfeld Titus 7/22 at BOMB W 7-4 Nakayama Magallon McLean 7/23 Not Scheduled 7/24 COZ W 6-1 Jumaa Eichhorn 7/25 COZ W 5-4 Morientes Zeller Mars 7/26 COZ W 4-2 Barton Zeller McLean 7/27 LND W 5-2 Titus Smoltz Mars 7/28 LND W 3-2 Mars Sele 7/29 LND L 7-3 Flood Jumaa 7/30 PAN W 3-0 Morientes Quade Boucher 7/31 PAN L 10-3 (11) Petros McLean
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 8/1 PAN W 7-4 Mars Babcock 8/2 at LND W 6-5 (12) Nakayama Doraghi 8/3 at LND W 3-2 Jumaa Duryea Mars 8/4 at LND L 7-6 Iroha McLean 8/5 at LND W 12-7 Barton Kim 8/6 at PAN W 4-1 Titus Berberet Mars 8/7 at PAN W 6-2 (11) Mars Petros Boucher 8/8 at PAN L 3-2 Stoddard Jumaa Medvin 8/9 at PAN W 7-3 Morientes Quade Boucher 8/10 at COZ L 3-2 Spencer Barton Zeller 8/11 at COZ W 8-2 (14) Mars Zeller 8/12 at COZ W 7-0 Peavy Bako 8/13 Not Scheduled 8/14 CHR L 2-1 Holtzman Morientes Holland 8/15 CHR W 5-4 Barton Arnold Mars 8/16 CHR W 7-1 Titus Zarei 8/17 ARG W 1-0 Peavy Schaefer Mars 8/18 ARG W 7-5 Morientes Herve McLean 8/19 ARG L 5-0 Mitterwald Barton 8/20 HON L 5-3 (12) Gori Mars Al-Owairan 8/21 HON W 9-4 Peavy Dewald 8/22 HON W 6-4 Morientes Lowry Bell 8/23 at CHR W 3-0 Barton Cotter Bell 8/24 at CHR W 5-1 Titus Holtzman 8/25 at CHR W 1-0 Peavy Arnold Mars 8/26 at CHR W 4-0 Morientes Zarei 8/27 at HON L 1-0 Lowry Barton Gori 8/28 at HON W 6-2 Titus Branson 8/29 at HON W 3-1 Peavy Cromer Mars 8/30 Not Scheduled 8/31 at ARG W 7-3 Morientes Mitterwald
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 9/1 at ARG L 7-2 Rubins Barton 9/2 at ARG W 4-1 Titus Bross Mars 9/3 Not Scheduled 9/4 PAN W 4-1 Peavy Chindavong Mars 9/5 PAN L 2-1 Leach Morientes Thurmond 9/6 PAN W 2-1 Barton Stoddard Mars 9/7 LND W 1-0 Titus Kim McLean 9/8 LND L 6-2 Blyleven Peavy 9/9 LND W 6-2 Morientes Mallory 9/10 OAK W 4-2 Barton Rochmawati Mars 9/11 OAK L 4-1 Offerman Titus Shaw 9/12 MLN L 6-0 Follett Boucher 9/13 MLN W 1-0 Morientes Beam Mars 9/14 at COZ W 3-0 Nakayama Bako Jumaa 9/15 at COZ W 2-0 Titus Northrup Jumaa 9/16 at COZ W 5-0 Boucher Nunez 9/17 at MLN W 6-0 Morientes Beam 9/18 at MLN W 5-4 Jumaa Mills Mars 9/19 at MLN W 3-2 Titus Plank McLean 9/20 at MLN W 2-1 Peavy Follett Mars 9/21 COZ W 7-4 (10) Boucher Burke 9/22 COZ W 7-1 Jumaa Church 9/23 COZ W 8-1 Titus Eichhorn 9/24 at OAK W 2-1 McLean Valente 9/25 at OAK L 3-1 Xherdev Boucher Valente 9/26 at PAN W 3-1 (11) Mars Repoz 9/27 at PAN W 5-0 Titus Quade 9/28 at LND L 4-3 Kim Mars 9/29 at LND L 3-0 Blyleven Morientes Duryea 9/30 at LND W 6-4 Barton Smoltz McLean
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 10/1 Not Scheduled 10/2 Amity
Oakland Lumberjacks Schedule

                                        Winning           Losing
Date  Opp.     Res. Score(Inn)          Pitcher           Pitcher           Save       
 4/2  Not Scheduled
 4/3  PAN       W    4-1                Ramos             Lee               Valente           
 4/4  PAN       W    4-1                McNally           Timlin            Valente           
 4/5  PAN       L    7-2                Leach             Schick            
 4/6  BOMB      W    3-0                Xherdev           Brosque           Valente           
 4/7  BOMB      W    3-1                Offerman          Marsh             Valente           
 4/8  BOMB      W    8-6                Ramos             Hill              
 4/9  at PAN    W    4-3                McNally           Timlin            Bullock           
 4/10 at PAN    L    7-2                Leach             Schick            
 4/11 at PAN    L    3-2                Stoddard          Xherdev           Diomede           
 4/12 Not Scheduled
 4/13 at NY     L    3-2  (13)          Mars              Beecher           
 4/14 at NY     L   11-1                Morientes         Ramos             
 4/15 at NY     L    5-4  (12)          Kitchens          Finch             
 4/16 MLN       L    6-1                Beam              Schick            
 4/17 MLN       L    4-1                Follett           Xherdev           
 4/18 MLN       L    7-4                Mills             Offerman          Hashad            
 4/19 NY        W    1-0                Ramos             Morientes         Valente           
 4/20 NY        L    1-0                Peavy             McNally           Mars              
 4/21 NY        L    7-5                Jumaa             Schick            Boucher           
 4/22 NY        W    4-1                Xherdev           Titus             Valente           
 4/23 Not Scheduled
 4/24 at SYD    L    5-4                Garcia            Finch             
 4/25 at SYD    W    5-2                Ramos             Roach             
 4/26 Not Scheduled
 4/27 at BOMB   L    4-1                Feller            McNally           
 4/28 at BOMB   L    5-2                Tavarez           Schick            Magallon          
 4/29 at BOMB   W    7-3                Xherdev           Brosque           
 4/30 Not Scheduled


Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 5/1 at AMI L 9-1 Torres Daniel 5/2 at AMI W 2-0 (10) Ramos Billiard 5/3 Not Scheduled 5/4 at MLN W 6-2 McNally Beam 5/5 at MLN L 7-1 Follett Rochmawati 5/6 at MLN L 5-2 Mills Xherdev 5/7 AMI W 5-1 Daniel Torres 5/8 AMI W 2-1 Ramos Ollom Beecher 5/9 SYD W 5-0 McNally Valdemoro 5/10 SYD W 3-1 Rochmawati Thompson Valente 5/11 ARG W 3-0 Xherdev Mitterwald Valente 5/12 ARG L 6-4 Rubins Daniel Rolling 5/13 ARG W 3-1 Ramos Bross Schick 5/14 at HON W 2-1 McNally Dewald Finch 5/15 at HON L 4-3 Lowry Efolou Al-Owairan 5/16 at HON W 8-1 Xherdev Branson 5/17 Not Scheduled 5/18 at CHR L 8-1 Arnold Daniel 5/19 at CHR W 4-1 Ramos Browning Offerman 5/20 at CHR L 5-3 Zarei McNally Holland 5/21 HON L 9-2 Lowry Rochmawati 5/22 HON W 2-1 Finch Wooten 5/23 HON W 4-3 (10) Offerman Ripple 5/24 Not Scheduled 5/25 CHR W 4-1 Ramos Browning Valente 5/26 CHR L 3-0 Zarei McNally 5/27 CHR W 1-0 Rochmawati Plank Valente 5/28 Not Scheduled 5/29 at ARG W 2-1 Xherdev Neel Valente 5/30 at ARG W 8-7 Schick Yazawa Valente 5/31 at ARG L 6-4 Bross Ramos Smith
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 6/1 LND W 2-1 McNally Smoltz Offerman 6/2 LND W 2-1 Rochmawati Sele Valente 6/3 LND L 8-1 Northrup Xherdev 6/4 COZ W 11-5 Daniel James 6/5 COZ L 2-0 Yohe Ramos Taylor 6/6 COZ W 5-3 (10) McNally Alley 6/7 Not Scheduled 6/8 PAN L 4-1 (10) Stoddard Beecher 6/9 PAN L 13-3 Hattori Xherdev 6/10 PAN W 7-3 Daniel Lee 6/11 at NY L 3-0 Morientes Ramos Bell 6/12 at NY L 6-5 Peavy McNally Mars 6/13 at NY W 6-5 Rochmawati Jumaa Efolou 6/14 at NY L 3-2 (10) Titus Schick 6/15 at PAN L 5-3 (10) Quade Valente 6/16 at PAN W 3-0 Ramos Lee Efolou 6/17 at PAN L 7-1 Timlin McNally 6/18 at PAN L 7-5 Hattori Schick 6/19 NY L 3-0 Jumaa Offerman Bell 6/20 NY L 4-0 Nakayama Daniel 6/21 NY L 2-1 (10) Barton Xherdev Mars 6/22 at LND W 1-0 (10) McNally Smoltz Schick 6/23 at LND L 4-3 Sele Rochmawati Britton 6/24 at LND L 2-0 Northrup Offerman Petkov 6/25 at COZ W 5-2 Daniel Church Finch 6/26 at COZ L 5-4 Yohe Ramos Eichhorn 6/27 Not Scheduled 6/28 AMI L 6-0 Billiard McNally 6/29 AMI L 5-3 Donohue Rochmawati Pacheco 6/30 AMI L 10-5 Dionisio Offerman
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 7/1 AMI L 3-0 Greinke Daniel Collison 7/2 BOMB L 3-1 (10) Feller Valente 7/3 BOMB W 4-3 Valente Draper 7/4 BOMB W 4-2 Rochmawati Seabrooks Assenmacher 7/5 SYD W 5-2 Offerman Roach Schick 7/6 SYD W 5-1 Daniel Garcia Schick 7/7 SYD W 5-3 (19) Shaw Sherry 7/8 SYD W 5-0 Finch Valdemoro 7/9 Not Scheduled 7/10 Not Scheduled 7/11 Not Scheduled 7/12 at AMI W 3-1 Rochmawati Donohue Valente 7/13 at AMI L 3-1 (11) Sung Valente 7/14 at AMI L 6-2 Greinke Daniel 7/15 at AMI W 3-1 Ramos Xuri Valente 7/16 at BOMB L 2-1 Penson Assenmacher 7/17 at BOMB W 7-6 Beecher Draper Valente 7/18 at BOMB W 6-3 Offerman Hill Efolou 7/19 at SYD W 5-2 (10) Shaw Wakefield 7/20 at SYD W 7-6 Ramos Bierman Efolou 7/21 at SYD W 5-0 Schick Valdemoro 7/22 at SYD W 3-2 Rochmawati Thompson Efolou 7/23 Not Scheduled 7/24 at MLN L 5-4 (12) Hoffman Valente 7/25 at MLN W 6-4 Daniel Follett 7/26 at MLN L 4-3 Beam Ramos Archer 7/27 COZ W 3-2 Schick Alley Valente 7/28 COZ W 4-0 Rochmawati Bako 7/29 COZ W 3-1 Efolou Eichhorn 7/30 LND L 3-0 Kim Daniel Duryea 7/31 LND W 2-0 Ramos Blyleven Valente
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 8/1 Not Scheduled 8/2 at COZ W 3-0 Schick Bako Beecher 8/3 at COZ L 2-1 Zeller Finch 8/4 at COZ W 3-2 Offerman Northrup Efolou 8/5 at COZ W 5-1 Daniel Nunez 8/6 at LND W 1-0 Ramos Blyleven Valente 8/7 at LND W 3-1 (11) Assenmacher Duryea Beecher 8/8 at LND W 5-2 (17) Shaw Duryea 8/9 at LND W 7-4 Offerman Northrup 8/10 MLN L 2-0 Beam Daniel Chalmers 8/11 MLN W 2-1 Ramos Mills Valente 8/12 MLN W 4-1 Schick Yang Valente 8/13 ARG W 3-0 Rochmawati Mitterwald Beecher 8/14 ARG W 3-2 Offerman Rubins Beecher 8/15 ARG W 1-0 (15) Beecher Vaughn 8/16 Not Scheduled 8/17 at HON W 10-1 Ramos Lowry 8/18 at HON W 6-0 Schick Branson 8/19 at HON L 4-3 Gori Rochmawati Jameson 8/20 CHR W 8-0 Offerman Arnold 8/21 CHR W 9-3 Daniel Cooney 8/22 CHR L 3-2 Plank Ramos Meoli 8/23 Not Scheduled 8/24 at ARG L 6-2 Slagle Xherdev 8/25 at ARG L 4-2 Mitterwald Efolou Smith 8/26 at ARG L 7-5 Rubins Offerman Paek 8/27 at CHR L 3-1 Cotter Daniel Holland 8/28 at CHR L 3-2 Cooney Ramos Holland 8/29 at CHR L 6-2 Arnold Beecher 8/30 Not Scheduled 8/31 HON W 2-1 Rochmawati Jameson
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 9/1 HON W 7-1 Offerman Dewald 9/2 HON W 2-1 Daniel Lowry Valente 9/3 LND L 3-0 Blyleven Ramos Doraghi 9/4 LND W 3-2 (11) Beecher Doraghi 9/5 LND L 3-0 Sele Rochmawati 9/6 LND L 4-2 Northrup Offerman Duryea 9/7 COZ L 3-1 Eichhorn Daniel Bako 9/8 COZ W 3-1 Ramos Beltran Valente 9/9 COZ W 3-0 Xherdev Church Valente 9/10 at NY L 4-2 Barton Rochmawati Mars 9/11 at NY W 4-1 Offerman Titus Shaw 9/12 at PAN W 12-9 Daniel Quade Valente 9/13 at PAN W 1-0 Ramos Repoz Schick 9/14 MLN L 4-0 Mills Xherdev 9/15 MLN L 6-2 Plank Rochmawati 9/16 MLN L 4-1 (17) Kohail Schick 9/17 PAN L 8-3 Quade Daniel 9/18 PAN L 4-2 (12) Berberet Finch 9/19 PAN L 2-1 Chindavong Xherdev Thurmond 9/20 Not Scheduled 9/21 at MLN L 6-4 Beam Rochmawati Lara 9/22 at MLN L 8-5 Fry Offerman Lara 9/23 at MLN W 6-5 Beecher Yang Valente 9/24 NY L 2-1 McLean Valente 9/25 NY W 3-1 Xherdev Boucher Valente 9/26 at LND W 7-3 Rochmawati Sele 9/27 at LND W 7-3 Offerman Northrup 9/28 at COZ W 7-1 Daniel Eichhorn 9/29 at COZ W 2-0 (10) Ramos Beltran 9/30 at COZ L 2-0 Bako Xherdev Alley
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 10/1 Not Scheduled 10/2 Not Scheduled
Panama City Locks Schedule

                                        Winning           Losing
Date  Opp.     Res. Score(Inn)          Pitcher           Pitcher           Save       
 4/2  Not Scheduled
 4/3  at OAK    L    4-1                Ramos             Lee               Valente           
 4/4  at OAK    L    4-1                McNally           Timlin            Valente           
 4/5  at OAK    W    7-2                Leach             Schick            
 4/6  LND       W    7-0                Stoddard          Kim               
 4/7  LND       W    6-2                Quade             Britton           
 4/8  LND       L    3-2                Blyleven          Lee               Doraghi           
 4/9  OAK       L    4-3                McNally           Timlin            Bullock           
 4/10 OAK       W    7-2                Leach             Schick            
 4/11 OAK       W    3-2                Stoddard          Xherdev           Diomede           
 4/12 at COZ    W    8-7                Quade             Bako              Hattori           
 4/13 at COZ    L    2-1                Church            Lee               
 4/14 at COZ    W    4-2                Timlin            Jenkins           Diomede           
 4/15 at COZ    L    2-1                Yohe              Leach             Zeller            
 4/16 at LND    W    6-3  (10)          Stoddard          Duryea            
 4/17 at LND    W    5-4                Quade             Petkov            
 4/18 at LND    W    8-1                Lee               Britton           
 4/19 COZ       W    4-3                Timlin            Jenkins           
 4/20 COZ       W    1-0                Leach             Yohe              Diomede           
 4/21 COZ       L    5-0                Daniel            Stoddard          
 4/22 COZ       L    6-3                James             Quade             Nunez             
 4/23 Not Scheduled
 4/24 at ARG    W    4-1                Lee               Vaughn            
 4/25 at ARG    W    6-2                Timlin            Bross             
 4/26 Not Scheduled
 4/27 at HON    W    7-1                Leach             Dewald            
 4/28 at HON    W    3-2                Stoddard          Lowry             Diomede           
 4/29 at HON    L    4-3                Al-Owairan        Quade             
 4/30 at CHR    W   11-1                Lee               Reyes             


Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 5/1 at CHR W 6-1 Timlin Browning 5/2 ARG L 4-1 Schaefer Leach 5/3 ARG W 8-4 Stoddard Herve 5/4 HON W 2-0 Quade Branson Hattori 5/5 HON W 1-0 Hattori Cromer 5/6 HON L 1-0 (11) Hollmig Berberet Al-Owairan 5/7 Not Scheduled 5/8 CHR L 7-2 Zarei Leach 5/9 CHR W 9-2 Stoddard Plank 5/10 Not Scheduled 5/11 at BOMB L 9-3 Seabrooks Quade 5/12 at BOMB W 6-4 Medvin Magallon Hattori 5/13 at BOMB W 11-3 Timlin Pareja 5/14 at AMI W 9-4 Leach Xuri 5/15 at AMI W 6-2 Stoddard Collison 5/16 at AMI L 5-4 (10) Billiard Hattori 5/17 Not Scheduled 5/18 at SYD W 3-2 Thurmond Noh Hattori 5/19 at SYD W 7-1 Timlin Bierman 5/20 at SYD W 7-0 Leach Valdemoro 5/21 at SYD W 5-3 (10) Stoddard Pratt Thurmond 5/22 Not Scheduled 5/23 BOMB W 3-2 Quade Seabrooks Thurmond 5/24 BOMB L 2-1 (16) Draper Hattori 5/25 AMI W 6-2 Timlin Xuri 5/26 AMI W 3-2 Leach Armstrong Thurmond 5/27 AMI L 4-3 (12) Dionisio Babcock Ollom 5/28 SYD W 5-4 Quade Noh Thurmond 5/29 SYD W 1-0 (10) Lee Garcia 5/30 SYD W 6-0 Timlin Bierman 5/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 6/1 at NY L 5-1 Morientes Leach 6/2 at NY L 3-2 Peavy Thurmond 6/3 at NY L 3-2 Jumaa Quade Mars 6/4 at MLN W 5-2 Lee Mills Thurmond 6/5 at MLN L 4-3 Marichal Timlin 6/6 at MLN L 4-2 Burke Leach Lara 6/7 Not Scheduled 6/8 at OAK W 4-1 (10) Stoddard Beecher 6/9 at OAK W 13-3 Hattori Xherdev 6/10 at OAK L 7-3 Daniel Lee 6/11 COZ W 8-2 Timlin Spencer 6/12 COZ W 5-0 Leach Bako 6/13 COZ W 5-1 Stoddard Church Babcock 6/14 Not Scheduled 6/15 OAK W 5-3 (10) Quade Valente 6/16 OAK L 3-0 Ramos Lee Efolou 6/17 OAK W 7-1 Timlin McNally 6/18 OAK W 7-5 Hattori Schick 6/19 at COZ L 4-2 Zeller Stoddard 6/20 at COZ W 3-2 Quade Church Thurmond 6/21 at COZ L 2-1 (10) Yohe Thurmond 6/22 NY W 6-0 Timlin Nakayama 6/23 NY W 6-3 Hattori Mars 6/24 NY L 5-3 Jumaa Stoddard Bell 6/25 MLN L 6-1 Follett Quade 6/26 MLN L 6-1 Mills Lee 6/27 Not Scheduled 6/28 at ARG W 9-5 Timlin Schaefer Thurmond 6/29 at ARG L 2-1 Herve Babcock Neel 6/30 at ARG W 7-4 Stoddard Mitterwald Thurmond
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 7/1 at ARG L 10-2 Rubins Quade 7/2 at HON W 13-1 Babcock Dewald 7/3 at HON W 7-3 Timlin Jameson Thurmond 7/4 at HON L 13-2 Branson Leach 7/5 at CHR W 3-2 Stoddard Holland Petros 7/6 at CHR L 3-2 (14) Holtzman Diomede 7/7 at CHR L 4-2 Zarei Hattori Holland 7/8 at CHR L 2-1 Plank Timlin Holtzman 7/9 Not Scheduled 7/10 Not Scheduled 7/11 Not Scheduled 7/12 ARG W 6-0 Leach Herve 7/13 ARG W 7-0 Stoddard Mitterwald 7/14 ARG L 7-1 Rubins Quade 7/15 ARG W 3-2 Hattori Bross Medvin 7/16 HON W 4-1 Timlin Lowry Diomede 7/17 HON W 2-1 Leach Branson Diomede 7/18 HON L 4-2 Cromer Stoddard Gori 7/19 CHR W 8-1 Quade Arnold 7/20 CHR W 8-0 Hattori Zarei 7/21 CHR L 3-1 Plank Timlin Holland 7/22 CHR L 5-4 (16) Cooney Diomede 7/23 LND W 9-6 Stoddard Northrup Petros 7/24 LND W 6-4 (11) Thurmond Flood 7/25 LND L 7-0 Petkov Hattori 7/26 Not Scheduled 7/27 at MLN L 7-0 Mills Timlin 7/28 at MLN L 7-0 Marichal Leach 7/29 at MLN L 5-2 Burke Stoddard Lara 7/30 at NY L 3-0 Morientes Quade Boucher 7/31 at NY W 10-3 (11) Petros McLean
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 8/1 at NY L 7-4 Mars Babcock 8/2 MLN L 5-3 Marichal Leach Hoffman 8/3 MLN W 6-3 Stoddard Burke 8/4 MLN L 8-7 (11) Lara Medvin Hashad 8/5 MLN W 2-1 (12) Diomede Lara 8/6 NY L 4-1 Titus Berberet Mars 8/7 NY L 6-2 (11) Mars Petros Boucher 8/8 NY W 3-2 Stoddard Jumaa Medvin 8/9 NY L 7-3 Morientes Quade Boucher 8/10 at LND W 6-1 Hattori Kim 8/11 at LND W 2-1 (11) Timlin Iroha Thurmond 8/12 at LND L 4-2 Smoltz Leach Duryea 8/13 Not Scheduled 8/14 at BOMB W 7-1 Stoddard Hill 8/15 at BOMB L 3-2 (11) Penson Berberet 8/16 at BOMB L 2-1 Hernandez Medvin 8/17 at AMI L 6-5 (10) Pacheco Diomede 8/18 at AMI W 4-3 Leach Collison Thurmond 8/19 at AMI L 5-4 (14) Sung Stoddard 8/20 at SYD W 9-0 Quade Pak 8/21 at SYD W 4-3 (13) Thurmond Burke Diomede 8/22 Not Scheduled 8/23 BOMB L 8-7 Khun Diomede Penson 8/24 BOMB W 3-2 Leach Seabrooks Hattori 8/25 BOMB L 6-5 Hernandez Stoddard Penson 8/26 BOMB W 25-4 Quade Pareja 8/27 AMI L 5-0 Greinke Repoz 8/28 AMI L 5-1 Xuri Chindavong 8/29 AMI W 11-2 Leach Armstrong 8/30 Not Scheduled 8/31 SYD W 2-1 Stoddard Roach Hattori
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 9/1 SYD L 8-2 Garcia Quade 9/2 SYD W 4-0 Repoz Valdemoro 9/3 Not Scheduled 9/4 at NY L 4-1 Peavy Chindavong Mars 9/5 at NY W 2-1 Leach Morientes Thurmond 9/6 at NY L 2-1 Barton Stoddard Mars 9/7 at MLN L 6-0 Plank Quade 9/8 at MLN L 9-8 Archer Babcock Lara 9/9 at MLN L 6-2 Beam Chindavong 9/10 at COZ L 4-3 Spencer Hattori 9/11 at COZ L 4-2 James Diomede 9/12 OAK L 12-9 Daniel Quade Valente 9/13 OAK L 1-0 Ramos Repoz Schick 9/14 at LND L 4-3 Smoltz Chindavong Iroha 9/15 at LND W 5-1 Leach Sele 9/16 at LND W 4-2 Stoddard Northrup Hattori 9/17 at OAK W 8-3 Quade Daniel 9/18 at OAK W 4-2 (12) Berberet Finch 9/19 at OAK W 2-1 Chindavong Xherdev Thurmond 9/20 Not Scheduled 9/21 LND L 2-1 Sele Leach Mallory 9/22 LND W 7-3 Stoddard Northrup 9/23 LND W 4-3 (16) Diomede Doraghi 9/24 COZ L 2-1 Beltran Gosso Alley 9/25 COZ L 5-3 Bako Berberet Burke 9/26 NY L 3-1 (11) Mars Repoz 9/27 NY L 5-0 Titus Quade 9/28 MLN W 5-2 Leach Follett Repoz 9/29 MLN L 2-1 Beam Gosso Chalmers 9/30 MLN L 9-2 Mills Stoddard
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 10/1 Not Scheduled 10/2 Not Scheduled
Rio de Janerio Capybaras Schedule

                                        Winning           Losing
Date  Opp.     Res. Score(Inn)          Pitcher           Pitcher           Save       
 4/2  Not Scheduled
 4/3  at CALA   W    4-3                Sorensen          Xander            
 4/4  Not Scheduled
 4/5  at CALA   W    4-1                Majewski          Frimpong          
 4/6  EDM       W    2-1  (13)          Blaylock          Rowe              
 4/7  EDM       L    7-4                Quinlan           Blaylock          Pedigo            
 4/8  EDM       W    3-2                Hutchinson        Dean              Atherton          
 4/9  JAM       W    6-3                Sorensen          Hughson           Atherton          
 4/10 JAM       L    7-0                Mills             Majewski          
 4/11 JAM       L    4-2                Parrela           Cruz              Lowdermilk        
 4/12 Not Scheduled
 4/13 VCM       W    9-7                Klaus             Floyd             Atherton          
 4/14 VCM       L    7-2                Verlander         Hutchinson        
 4/15 VCM       W    3-0                Sorensen          Drysdale          Atherton          
 4/16 at EDM    W    8-2                Majewski          Donovan           
 4/17 at EDM    W    3-0                Cruz              Sjodin            Atherton          
 4/18 at EDM    W   10-4                Burke             Souza             
 4/19 at VCM    W    1-0  (11)          Wooten            Verlander         Atherton          
 4/20 at VCM    W    6-1                Sorensen          Drysdale          
 4/21 at VCM    L    2-0                Torino            Majewski          Burdette          
 4/22 at VCM    W    3-2                Cruz              Suler             Scarbery          
 4/23 Not Scheduled
 4/24 at JAM    L    1-0                Dolan             Burke             Daniels           
 4/25 at JAM    L    9-3                Hughson           Hutchinson        
 4/26 Not Scheduled
 4/27 CAI       W    4-2                Sorensen          Matthews          Atherton          
 4/28 CAI       L    4-3                Lagos             Majewski          Tiefenauer        
 4/29 CAI       W    3-2                Cruz              Kiefer            Scarbery          
 4/30 Not Scheduled


Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 5/1 at HK W 6-2 Burke Burke 5/2 at HK W 2-0 Hutchinson Natal Scarbery 5/3 Not Scheduled 5/4 at CAI L 8-1 Matthews Sorensen 5/5 at CAI L 5-1 Lagos Atherton 5/6 at CAI W 11-6 Cruz Kiefer 5/7 HK W 8-3 Burke Castaneda 5/8 HK W 5-4 Blaylock Burke 5/9 CALA W 6-2 Sorensen Xander 5/10 CALA L 5-2 Barnes Majewski Norton 5/11 WAR L 8-0 Tien Cruz 5/12 WAR W 6-0 Burke Dunn 5/13 WAR L 6-1 Koenig Hutchinson 5/14 at STO W 3-0 Sorensen Green Blaylock 5/15 at STO W 6-1 Majewski Stromme 5/16 at STO L 3-2 (11) Oliver Atherton 5/17 Not Scheduled 5/18 BORA L 7-1 Martin Burke 5/19 BORA L 4-3 Borromeo Scarbery Fohl 5/20 BORA L 9-5 Kallstrom Sorensen 5/21 Not Scheduled 5/22 STO W 7-1 Majewski Stromme 5/23 STO L 3-1 Uhlaender Cruz Oliver 5/24 STO W 10-3 Burke Daei 5/25 at BORA L 2-1 Borromeo Hutchinson 5/26 at BORA L 5-0 Martin Sorensen 5/27 at BORA L 8-0 Santana Majewski 5/28 Not Scheduled 5/29 at WAR W 3-0 Cruz Tien 5/30 at WAR W 5-3 (10) Atherton Thomas 5/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 6/1 HAV W 3-2 (10) Atherton Easley 6/2 HAV W 4-3 Sorensen Kinslow Scarbery 6/3 HAV L 3-2 (10) Easley Wooten 6/4 LB W 11-0 Cruz Cutshaw 6/5 LB L 4-3 Kershaw Burke Douglas 6/6 LB W 4-3 Atherton White 6/7 JAM L 9-4 Parrela Sorensen 6/8 JAM L 6-5 Opalev Blaylock Daniels 6/9 JAM L 4-2 Anderson Cruz Daniels 6/10 JAM L 6-2 Dolan Burke 6/11 VCM W 4-2 Hutchinson Verlander Atherton 6/12 VCM W 5-4 Scarbery Drysdale 6/13 VCM L 4-3 Torino Majewski Rothrock 6/14 VCM L 6-2 Suler Cruz Gordon 6/15 at JAM L 4-3 (20) Opalev Wooten 6/16 at JAM W 2-1 Hutchinson Hughson Atherton 6/17 at JAM W 1-0 Sorensen Myung Atherton 6/18 Not Scheduled 6/19 at VCM L 2-1 Suler Majewski 6/20 at VCM W 4-1 Cruz Freeman Scarbery 6/21 at VCM L 2-0 Verlander Klaus Burdette 6/22 at HAV L 6-5 (10) Peric Blaylock 6/23 at HAV L 5-1 Arnold Sorensen 6/24 at HAV L 2-1 Beck Atherton 6/25 at LB W 9-4 Cruz Cutshaw 6/26 at LB W 3-0 Wooten Kershaw Atherton 6/27 Not Scheduled 6/28 HK W 6-2 Hutchinson Chesnes 6/29 HK W 5-0 Sorensen Castaneda 6/30 HK W 1-0 Scarbery Senderos
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 7/1 HK W 6-4 Cruz Natal Atherton 7/2 CAI W 8-1 Burke Sibaya 7/3 CAI W 6-0 Hutchinson Lagos 7/4 CAI W 10-3 Sorensen Kiefer 7/5 CALA L 3-2 (13) Filley Klaus 7/6 CALA L 6-2 Barnes Cruz 7/7 CALA L 12-7 Cassani Burke 7/8 CALA L 6-2 Boukpeti Hutchinson 7/9 Not Scheduled 7/10 Not Scheduled 7/11 Not Scheduled 7/12 at HK W 1-0 Sorensen Chesnes Atherton 7/13 at HK L 2-1 Glossop Majewski Sosa 7/14 at HK L 5-0 Senderos Cruz 7/15 at HK L 3-0 Natal Burke Sosa 7/16 at CAI W 7-0 Hutchinson Lagos 7/17 at CAI W 7-3 Sorensen Kiefer Wooten 7/18 at CAI W 8-1 Majewski Windle 7/19 at CALA L 5-4 Barnes Cruz Filley 7/20 at CALA L 4-3 Donovan Burke 7/21 at CALA L 2-0 Boukpeti Hutchinson Filley 7/22 at CALA W 8-4 Sorensen Lekovic 7/23 Not Scheduled 7/24 EDM L 4-3 Llanes Majewski Rowe 7/25 EDM W 9-2 Cruz Dean 7/26 EDM L 4-3 Kurihara Burke Rowe 7/27 LB W 5-0 Hutchinson White 7/28 LB L 12-5 Malloch Sorensen 7/29 LB L 10-4 Marolewski Majewski 7/30 HAV W 2-1 Cruz Peters Blaylock 7/31 HAV W 2-1 (10) Burke Peric
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 8/1 HAV W 8-4 Hutchinson Williams 8/2 at LB L 3-2 White Sorensen 8/3 at LB W 3-0 Majewski Malloch Blaylock 8/4 at LB W 3-2 (10) Cruz Douglas Atherton 8/5 at LB W 6-1 Burke Cutshaw 8/6 at HAV L 5-3 Williams Hutchinson Easley 8/7 at HAV W 6-2 Sorensen Arnold 8/8 at HAV W 5-2 Majewski Carroll 8/9 at HAV W 9-2 Cruz Peters 8/10 at EDM W 9-1 Burke Kurihara 8/11 at EDM L 2-0 Donovan Hutchinson Rowe 8/12 at EDM W 7-5 Atherton Escude 8/13 Not Scheduled 8/14 WAR L 4-0 Dunn Majewski Thomas 8/15 WAR W 3-0 Scarbery Koenig Atherton 8/16 WAR W 6-5 Blaylock Park 8/17 STO W 11-0 Hutchinson Grant 8/18 STO W 9-2 Sorensen Green 8/19 STO L 5-2 Uhlaender Majewski 8/20 BORA W 5-0 Wooten Kallstrom 8/21 BORA L 4-1 Cromer Atherton Peploski 8/22 BORA L 8-2 Santana Hutchinson 8/23 at WAR W 4-3 Sorensen Tien Atherton 8/24 at WAR L 1-0 Dunn Majewski Park 8/25 at WAR W 10-5 Cruz Koenig 8/26 at WAR W 5-2 Burke Hamidou Blaylock 8/27 at BORA L 2-0 Santana Hutchinson 8/28 at BORA W 8-1 Sorensen Levin 8/29 at BORA L 5-1 Backman Majewski 8/30 Not Scheduled 8/31 at STO W 3-0 Cruz Uhlaender Blaylock
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 9/1 at STO W 6-2 Burke Daei 9/2 at STO W 5-1 Hutchinson Krapp 9/3 Not Scheduled 9/4 HAV W 5-4 Sorensen Dominguez Atherton 9/5 HAV L 6-2 Kislitsyn Majewski 9/6 HAV W 9-3 Cruz Carroll 9/7 LB W 2-1 Burke Cutshaw Atherton 9/8 LB W 1-0 Hutchinson Kershaw Atherton 9/9 LB W 7-0 Sorensen White 9/10 VCM W 2-0 Majewski Suler Atherton 9/11 VCM W 5-4 Scarbery Gordon 9/12 JAM W 2-1 (12) Atherton Hughson 9/13 JAM W 2-1 Scarbery Myung 9/14 at EDM L 4-1 Kurihara Sorensen Rowe 9/15 at EDM W 4-3 Majewski Donovan Blaylock 9/16 at EDM L 7-5 Sjodin Blaylock 9/17 at JAM L 4-2 Mills Burke Daniels 9/18 at JAM L 3-0 Parrela Hutchinson Daniels 9/19 at JAM W 7-2 Sorensen Lowdermilk 9/20 at JAM W 6-4 Majewski Hughson Blaylock 9/21 EDM W 5-1 Cruz Donovan 9/22 EDM W 3-2 (15) Klaus Baker 9/23 EDM L 1-0 Llanes Hutchinson Rowe 9/24 at VCM W 3-0 Sorensen Verlander 9/25 at VCM L 3-2 Drysdale Majewski Burdette 9/26 at HAV L 5-4 (10) Jones Atherton 9/27 at HAV L 1-0 Carroll Burke Easley 9/28 at LB W 7-0 Hutchinson Bernard 9/29 at LB W 4-0 Sorensen Farley 9/30 at LB W 3-0 Majewski Horan Atherton
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 10/1 Not Scheduled 10/2 Not Scheduled
Stockholm Swedes Schedule

                                        Winning           Losing
Date  Opp.     Res. Score(Inn)          Pitcher           Pitcher           Save       
 4/2  Not Scheduled
 4/3  at HK     L    2-0                Natal             Krapp             Grim              
 4/4  at HK     L    3-2                Pappas            Heilmann          Fitzgerald        
 4/5  at HK     L    2-1                Senderos          Stromme           Grim              
 4/6  at BORA   W    1-0                Uhlaender         Cromer            Baker             
 4/7  at BORA   L    7-0                Pendleton         Daei              
 4/8  at BORA   L    3-2                Kallstrom         Beck              
 4/9  CAI       L   11-1                Reulbach          Green             
 4/10 CAI       W    5-1                Stromme           Matthews          
 4/11 CAI       L    2-0                Lagos             Uhlaender         Tiefenauer        
 4/12 Not Scheduled
 4/13 BORA      W    6-3  (12)          Cliburn           Fohl              
 4/14 BORA      L    6-0                Crawford          Krapp             
 4/15 BORA      L    4-0                Santana           Green             
 4/16 HK        W    4-1                Oliver            Burke             
 4/17 HK        L    3-0                Chesnes           Uhlaender         Grim              
 4/18 HK        L    7-1                Castaneda         Daei              
 4/19 at CAI    W    9-2                Krapp             Sibaya            
 4/20 at CAI    L    7-0                Reulbach          Green             Tiefenauer        
 4/21 at CAI    L    7-3                Matthews          Stromme           Tiefenauer        
 4/22 at CAI    L   11-3                Lagos             Uhlaender         
 4/23 Not Scheduled
 4/24 HAV       L    5-0                Ogura             Daei              
 4/25 HAV       L    3-1                Peric             Krapp             Peters            
 4/26 Not Scheduled
 4/27 LB        W    4-3  (11)          Oliver            Pena              
 4/28 LB        L    5-0                Malloch           Stromme           
 4/29 LB        W    4-0                Uhlaender         Marolewski        
 4/30 EDM       L    1-0                Baker             Cordoba           Rowe              


Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 5/1 EDM L 5-3 Dean Krapp Escude 5/2 at HAV W 8-3 Green Arnold 5/3 at HAV W 3-2 (12) Grant Peric 5/4 at LB L 5-0 Marolewski Uhlaender 5/5 at LB L 2-0 Cutshaw Daei Pena 5/6 at LB W 2-1 Krapp Kershaw Garwood 5/7 Not Scheduled 5/8 at EDM L 6-4 Rowe Oliver 5/9 at EDM L 2-0 Donovan Stromme Rowe 5/10 Not Scheduled 5/11 at VCM W 3-0 Uhlaender Suler Cliburn 5/12 at VCM L 2-0 Freeman Daei Rothrock 5/13 at VCM L 4-1 Verlander Krapp Gordon 5/14 RIO L 3-0 Sorensen Green Blaylock 5/15 RIO L 6-1 Majewski Stromme 5/16 RIO W 3-2 (11) Oliver Atherton 5/17 Not Scheduled 5/18 at JAM L 12-0 Hughson Daei 5/19 at JAM L 13-1 Mills Krapp 5/20 at JAM L 2-0 Parrela Green Daniels 5/21 Not Scheduled 5/22 at RIO L 7-1 Majewski Stromme 5/23 at RIO W 3-1 Uhlaender Cruz Oliver 5/24 at RIO L 10-3 Burke Daei 5/25 JAM L 2-0 Mills Krapp Lowdermilk 5/26 JAM L 5-2 (10) Lowdermilk Cliburn 5/27 JAM L 5-1 Matarazzo Stromme 5/28 Not Scheduled 5/29 VCM W 2-0 Uhlaender Suler Oliver 5/30 VCM L 1-0 (11) Freeman Oliver Burdette 5/31 VCM L 6-1 Verlander Krapp
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 6/1 at HK L 3-0 Glossop Green Sosa 6/2 at HK W 5-2 Stromme Chesnes Garwood 6/3 at HK W 4-2 Cliburn Castaneda Oliver 6/4 at BORA L 5-3 Jenkins Daei Backman 6/5 at BORA L 6-4 Crawford Garwood Kallstrom 6/6 at BORA L 4-1 Cromer Beck Kallstrom 6/7 at BORA L 7-0 Santana Stromme 6/8 at WAR L 9-4 Shofner Uhlaender 6/9 at WAR L 5-4 Fletcher Heilmann 6/10 at WAR L 4-3 Koenig Beck Irwin 6/11 Not Scheduled 6/12 CALA L 3-0 Xander Baker Barnes 6/13 CALA L 4-0 Boukpeti Stromme 6/14 CALA L 7-0 Lekovic Uhlaender 6/15 WAR W 3-2 Daei Koenig Oliver 6/16 WAR L 2-0 Hamidou Krapp Irwin 6/17 WAR L 1-0 Prior Baker Park 6/18 at CALA L 2-1 (10) Boukpeti Oliver 6/19 at CALA W 4-3 Beck Lekovic Oliver 6/20 at CALA L 10-2 Frimpong Daei 6/21 at CALA W 3-2 Cordoba Cassani 6/22 HK L 5-4 (14) Grim Garwood 6/23 HK L 5-0 Chesnes Heilmann 6/24 HK L 6-0 Castaneda Uhlaender 6/25 at CAI L 5-1 Hutto Daei 6/26 at CAI L 2-0 Alicea Krapp Carrick 6/27 Not Scheduled 6/28 HAV L 4-1 Williams Baker Singh 6/29 HAV L 5-1 Arnold Heilmann 6/30 HAV L 6-2 Jones Uhlaender
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 7/1 HAV L 6-2 Peters Daei 7/2 LB L 9-2 Kershaw Krapp Sigman 7/3 LB L 4-2 White Baker Horan 7/4 LB W 4-2 (11) Beck Bernard 7/5 EDM L 12-0 Llanes Uhlaender 7/6 EDM L 4-3 Dean Daei Pedigo 7/7 EDM L 4-2 Quinlan Oliver 7/8 EDM L 4-1 Donovan Beck Rowe 7/9 Not Scheduled 7/10 Not Scheduled 7/11 Not Scheduled 7/12 at HAV W 8-5 Harrell Arnold 7/13 at HAV L 2-0 Jones Uhlaender Singh 7/14 at HAV L 7-1 Peters Daei 7/15 at HAV W 2-0 Krapp Ogura Oliver 7/16 at LB W 5-4 Grant White Baker 7/17 at LB L 5-0 Malloch Green 7/18 at LB L 6-3 Marolewski Uhlaender Bernard 7/19 at EDM L 2-1 Dean Daei 7/20 at EDM W 9-7 Krapp Kurihara 7/21 at EDM L 4-1 Donovan Grant Baker 7/22 at EDM L 9-1 Sjodin Green 7/23 Not Scheduled 7/24 at WAR L 2-1 Dunn Beck 7/25 at WAR W 4-0 Daei Koenig 7/26 at WAR L 8-0 Hamidou Krapp 7/27 CALA L 5-0 Boukpeti Grant 7/28 CALA W 4-3 Green Lekovic Baker 7/29 CALA L 3-0 Frimpong Uhlaender Filley 7/30 CALA W 2-1 (10) Baker Lekovic 7/31 WAR L 8-0 Hamidou Krapp
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 8/1 WAR W 2-0 Beck Park 8/2 WAR L 3-0 Tien Green Park 8/3 at CALA L 3-2 Frimpong Uhlaender Norton 8/4 at CALA W 6-4 Oliver Barnes Baker 8/5 at CALA L 7-2 Xander Krapp 8/6 BORA L 2-0 Santana Grant Pendleton 8/7 BORA L 5-0 Levin Green 8/8 BORA L 4-1 Jenkins Uhlaender Borromeo 8/9 BORA L 4-3 Backman Daei Borromeo 8/10 CAI W 8-6 Krapp Mansell Baker 8/11 CAI L 8-2 Lagos Grant 8/12 CAI L 5-3 Hutto Baker Gingras 8/13 at VCM L 2-1 Rothrock Uhlaender Drysdale 8/14 at VCM L 2-0 Burdette Daei 8/15 at VCM L 3-0 Verlander Krapp Burdette 8/16 Not Scheduled 8/17 at RIO L 11-0 Hutchinson Grant 8/18 at RIO L 9-2 Sorensen Green 8/19 at RIO W 5-2 Uhlaender Majewski 8/20 at JAM W 6-1 Daei Castino 8/21 at JAM W 6-3 Cliburn Hughson Baker 8/22 at JAM L 5-0 Mills Grant 8/23 Not Scheduled 8/24 VCM L 8-0 Suler Green 8/25 VCM W 4-2 Oliver Gordon Cliburn 8/26 VCM L 3-2 (11) Drysdale Heilmann Winfield 8/27 Not Scheduled 8/28 JAM L 3-0 Parrela Krapp Matarazzo 8/29 JAM L 7-1 Lowdermilk Grant 8/30 JAM L 8-2 Hughson Green 8/31 RIO L 3-0 Cruz Uhlaender Blaylock
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 9/1 RIO L 6-2 Burke Daei 9/2 RIO L 5-1 Hutchinson Krapp 9/3 Not Scheduled 9/4 at HK W 5-1 Grant Pendergast 9/5 at HK W 3-1 Green Munson Baker 9/6 at HK W 2-0 Uhlaender Senderos Baker 9/7 at WAR L 7-1 Hamidou Daei 9/8 at WAR L 3-2 Fletcher Krapp Schemanske 9/9 at WAR L 6-3 Irwin Grant 9/10 at BORA L 8-5 Borromeo Oliver 9/11 at BORA L 13-4 Pendleton Uhlaender 9/12 at CALA L 4-0 Barnes Daei 9/13 at CALA W 4-1 Krapp Xander Beck 9/14 CAI L 10-2 Sibaya Grant 9/15 CAI L 3-2 Lagos Green Ricketts 9/16 CAI W 5-2 Uhlaender Kiefer Baker 9/17 BORA L 4-2 Cromer Daei Borromeo 9/18 BORA L 11-3 Santana Krapp 9/19 CALA L 7-0 Boukpeti Grant 9/20 CALA L 11-0 Wetteland Green 9/21 at CAI L 8-3 Kiefer Uhlaender 9/22 at CAI L 3-2 Windle Oliver Tiefenauer 9/23 at CAI L 3-2 Reulbach Stromme 9/24 Not Scheduled 9/25 HK L 5-3 Pendergast Grant Sosa 9/26 HK W 2-0 Stromme Munson Baker 9/27 HK W 1-0 (11) Beck Grim 9/28 WAR L 5-2 Hamidou Daei Park 9/29 WAR W 4-1 Krapp Fletcher Baker 9/30 WAR L 3-1 Tien Grant Park
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 10/1 Not Scheduled 10/2 Not Scheduled
Sydney Rebels Schedule

                                        Winning           Losing
Date  Opp.     Res. Score(Inn)          Pitcher           Pitcher           Save       
 4/2  Not Scheduled
 4/3  ARG       W    4-2                Valdemoro         Bross             Burke             
 4/4  ARG       W    4-3                Bierman           Vaughn            
 4/5  ARG       W    3-1                Thompson          Herve             Burke             
 4/6  MLN       W    2-1                Garcia            Beam              Burke             
 4/7  MLN       L    5-2  (10)          Archer            Burke             
 4/8  MLN       L    4-3                Mills             Valdemoro         Lara              
 4/9  at HON    W    3-0                Bierman           Lowry             Pratt             
 4/10 at HON    W    4-1                Thompson          Branson           Pak               
 4/11 at HON    L   10-1                Cromer            Garcia            
 4/12 Not Scheduled
 4/13 at BOMB   W    6-4                Roach             Marsh             Burke             
 4/14 at BOMB   W    4-3                Valdemoro         Pareja            Kazim             
 4/15 at BOMB   L    1-0  (12)          Diaz              Kazim             
 4/16 at ARG    L    4-2                Herve             Thompson          Yazawa            
 4/17 at ARG    L    5-1                Mitterwald        Garcia            
 4/18 at ARG    W    5-4  (11)          Hughes            Rolling           Kazim             
 4/19 Not Scheduled
 4/20 HON       L    4-3                Dewald            Valdemoro         Al-Owairan        
 4/21 HON       L    2-0                Lowry             Bierman           Suomi             
 4/22 HON       L    3-0                Branson           Thompson          
 4/23 Not Scheduled
 4/24 OAK       W    5-4                Garcia            Finch             
 4/25 OAK       L    5-2                Ramos             Roach             
 4/26 at MLN    L    6-1                Burke             Valdemoro         
 4/27 at MLN    L   10-1                Beam              Bierman           
 4/28 at MLN    L    6-3                Hashad            Thompson          Lara              
 4/29 at MLN    L    3-0                Mills             Garcia            Lara              
 4/30 Not Scheduled


Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 5/1 NY L 4-3 Barton Hughes Mars 5/2 NY L 3-0 Morientes Valdemoro Boucher 5/3 Not Scheduled 5/4 BOMB L 5-1 Feller Bierman 5/5 BOMB W 7-5 Thompson Tavarez 5/6 BOMB W 2-1 (11) Burke Grunfeld 5/7 at NY L 4-2 Barton Pratt Mars 5/8 at NY L 6-1 Morientes Bierman 5/9 at OAK L 5-0 McNally Valdemoro 5/10 at OAK L 3-1 Rochmawati Thompson Valente 5/11 LND L 3-2 Petkov Roach Mallory 5/12 LND W 5-3 Noh Doraghi 5/13 LND L 5-3 Mallory Bierman Flood 5/14 COZ W 5-1 Valdemoro Yohe 5/15 COZ W 11-4 Thompson Woobay 5/16 COZ L 3-2 Bako Roach Alley 5/17 Not Scheduled 5/18 PAN L 3-2 Thurmond Noh Hattori 5/19 PAN L 7-1 Timlin Bierman 5/20 PAN L 7-0 Leach Valdemoro 5/21 PAN L 5-3 (10) Stoddard Pratt Thurmond 5/22 Not Scheduled 5/23 at LND L 4-2 Northrup Roach Britton 5/24 at LND W 6-1 Garcia Duryea 5/25 at COZ L 2-1 Yohe Bierman Alley 5/26 at COZ W 4-3 Kazim Taylor Burke 5/27 at COZ W 4-2 Thompson Taylor Noh 5/28 at PAN L 5-4 Quade Noh Thurmond 5/29 at PAN L 1-0 (10) Lee Garcia 5/30 at PAN L 6-0 Timlin Bierman 5/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 6/1 ARG L 4-0 Schaefer Valdemoro 6/2 ARG L 4-1 Herve Thompson Vaughn 6/3 ARG W 3-2 Roach Mitterwald Burke 6/4 at BOMB W 4-3 Sherry Hill Burke 6/5 at BOMB L 3-2 Pareja Bierman Penson 6/6 at BOMB W 4-1 Valdemoro Feller Noh 6/7 at BOMB W 6-3 (10) Sherry Penson 6/8 at AMI L 2-1 (11) Larocca Pratt 6/9 at AMI L 1-0 Ollom Garcia Collison 6/10 at AMI L 3-2 Collison Bierman 6/11 CHR L 6-1 Zarei Valdemoro Holtzman 6/12 CHR W 1-0 Thompson Plank Burke 6/13 CHR L 3-2 Cotter Roach Holland 6/14 CHR L 4-1 Reyes Garcia Meoli 6/15 AMI W 4-2 Bierman Ollom Burke 6/16 AMI L 5-1 Armstrong Valdemoro 6/17 AMI L 8-2 Donohue Thompson 6/18 Not Scheduled 6/19 at CHR W 2-0 Roach Cotter Noh 6/20 at CHR L 4-1 Reyes Garcia Holtzman 6/21 at CHR L 2-1 (13) Toure Kazim 6/22 at ARG L 2-0 Schaefer Valdemoro Rolling 6/23 at ARG L 5-2 Herve Thompson Vaughn 6/24 at ARG W 16-1 Roach Mitterwald 6/25 HON W 3-0 Garcia Cromer Burke 6/26 HON L 9-6 (15) Hollmig Noh 6/27 HON W 1-0 Valdemoro Dewald 6/28 at NY L 5-0 Boucher Thompson 6/29 at NY L 1-0 Peavy Roach Barton 6/30 at NY L 3-0 Jumaa Garcia Mars
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 7/1 at NY L 5-0 Nakayama Bierman 7/2 Not Scheduled 7/3 at MLN L 7-2 Mills Valdemoro 7/4 at MLN W 2-1 Kazim Marichal Burke 7/5 at OAK L 5-2 Offerman Roach Schick 7/6 at OAK L 5-1 Daniel Garcia Schick 7/7 at OAK L 5-3 (19) Shaw Sherry 7/8 at OAK L 5-0 Finch Valdemoro 7/9 Not Scheduled 7/10 Not Scheduled 7/11 Not Scheduled 7/12 NY L 6-1 Peavy Thompson 7/13 NY L 10-2 Jumaa Roach 7/14 NY L 4-1 (19) Mars Pratt 7/15 NY W 5-2 Bierman Barton 7/16 MLN L 5-0 Mills Valdemoro 7/17 MLN L 1-0 Marichal Thompson Hoffman 7/18 MLN L 5-3 Burke Roach Hoffman 7/19 OAK L 5-2 (10) Shaw Wakefield 7/20 OAK L 7-6 Ramos Bierman Efolou 7/21 OAK L 5-0 Schick Valdemoro 7/22 OAK L 3-2 Rochmawati Thompson Efolou 7/23 AMI L 10-2 Torres Roach 7/24 AMI L 6-0 Greinke Garcia 7/25 AMI W 1-0 Bierman Xuri Wakefield 7/26 Not Scheduled 7/27 at CHR L 4-3 Plank Yost 7/28 at CHR L 3-2 Cotter Thompson Holland 7/29 at CHR L 2-1 Holland Roach Reyes 7/30 at CHR L 2-1 Arnold Garcia Reyes 7/31 at AMI W 5-3 Yost Xuri Wakefield
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 8/1 at AMI L 11-2 Armstrong Valdemoro 8/2 at AMI L 3-0 Donohue Thompson Billiard 8/3 CHR L 2-1 Holtzman Roach Meoli 8/4 CHR W 5-4 Garcia Arnold Wakefield 8/5 CHR L 5-2 Zarei Hughes Meoli 8/6 BOMB W 1-0 Valdemoro Tavarez Sherry 8/7 BOMB L 4-1 Hernandez Thompson Khun 8/8 BOMB L 6-4 Hill Roach Grunfeld 8/9 BOMB L 9-5 (19) Penson Sherry 8/10 at HON L 5-1 Dewald Hughes 8/11 at HON L 5-3 Lowry Valdemoro Gori 8/12 at HON W 4-2 (10) Yost Jameson Wakefield 8/13 Not Scheduled 8/14 LND L 4-1 Sele Garcia Duryea 8/15 LND L 7-2 Northrup Wakefield 8/16 LND W 7-5 Kazim Flood 8/17 COZ L 10-2 James Thompson 8/18 COZ L 2-0 Bako Roach Zeller 8/19 COZ W 3-0 Garcia Eichhorn Yost 8/20 PAN L 9-0 Quade Pak 8/21 PAN L 4-3 (13) Thurmond Burke Diomede 8/22 Not Scheduled 8/23 at LND W 5-1 Bierman Blyleven 8/24 at LND W 11-5 Thompson Smoltz 8/25 at LND W 2-1 Roach Iroha Burke 8/26 at LND W 3-1 Garcia Northrup Wakefield 8/27 at COZ L 1-0 Beltran Valdemoro Spencer 8/28 at COZ L 2-0 Church Bierman 8/29 at COZ W 9-1 Thompson James 8/30 Not Scheduled 8/31 at PAN L 2-1 Stoddard Roach Hattori
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 9/1 at PAN W 8-2 Garcia Quade 9/2 at PAN L 4-0 Repoz Valdemoro 9/3 Not Scheduled 9/4 ARG W 2-0 Bierman Schaefer Burke 9/5 ARG L 8-1 Herve Thompson 9/6 ARG L 4-0 Mitterwald Roach 9/7 at AMI W 5-0 Garcia Torres 9/8 at AMI W 2-1 (12) Burke Larocca 9/9 at AMI L 1-0 Xuri Bierman Billiard 9/10 BOMB L 7-2 Seabrooks Thompson 9/11 BOMB L 4-0 Hill Roach 9/12 CHR L 8-0 Arnold Garcia 9/13 CHR L 4-2 (10) Zarei Valdemoro Holland 9/14 HON W 3-2 Bierman Hollmig Burke 9/15 HON L 7-6 Cromer Thompson 9/16 HON L 7-0 Matthews Roach 9/17 at BOMB W 10-6 Garcia Pareja 9/18 at BOMB L 8-7 (11) Draper Burke 9/19 at CHR W 3-0 Bierman Reyes Burke 9/20 at CHR L 3-0 Arnold Thompson Holland 9/21 at HON L 3-2 (10) Hollmig Roach 9/22 at HON W 3-2 (13) Kazim Wooten 9/23 at HON W 3-2 Sherry Jameson Wakefield 9/24 Not Scheduled 9/25 at ARG L 2-0 Schaefer Bierman Smith 9/26 at ARG L 7-1 Herve Thompson 9/27 at ARG W 5-0 Roach Mitterwald 9/28 AMI W 5-0 Garcia Torres 9/29 AMI L 4-1 Greinke Valdemoro Billiard 9/30 AMI L 3-1 Xuri Bierman Larocca
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 10/1 Not Scheduled 10/2 Not Scheduled
Vancouver Mounties Schedule

                                        Winning           Losing
Date  Opp.     Res. Score(Inn)          Pitcher           Pitcher           Save       
 4/2  Not Scheduled
 4/3  HAV       L    9-2                Ogura             Verlander         
 4/4  HAV       W    7-5                Drysdale          Williams          Burdette          
 4/5  HAV       W    6-2                Torino            Arnold            Gordon            
 4/6  CALA      W    3-2                Suler             Filley            
 4/7  CALA      W    8-2                Freeman           Waterbury         
 4/8  CALA      W    1-0                Verlander         Wetteland         Burdette          
 4/9  at HAV    L    6-5                Peric             Gordon            Easley            
 4/10 at HAV    W    6-2                Torino            Arnold            
 4/11 at HAV    L   13-1                Jones             Suler             
 4/12 Not Scheduled
 4/13 at RIO    L    9-7                Klaus             Floyd             Atherton          
 4/14 at RIO    W    7-2                Verlander         Hutchinson        
 4/15 at RIO    L    3-0                Sorensen          Drysdale          Atherton          
 4/16 JAM       W    1-0  (10)          Martin            Parrela           
 4/17 JAM       W    9-4                Suler             Matarazzo         
 4/18 JAM       W    4-2  (10)          Burdette          Dolan             
 4/19 RIO       L    1-0  (11)          Wooten            Verlander         Atherton          
 4/20 RIO       L    6-1                Sorensen          Drysdale          
 4/21 RIO       W    2-0                Torino            Majewski          Burdette          
 4/22 RIO       L    3-2                Cruz              Suler             Scarbery          
 4/23 Not Scheduled
 4/24 at HK     W    3-2                Freeman           Chesnes           Burdette          
 4/25 at HK     W    7-1                Verlander         Castaneda         
 4/26 Not Scheduled
 4/27 at CALA   W    2-0                Drysdale          Xander            Burdette          
 4/28 at CALA   L   10-0                Frimpong          Torino            
 4/29 at CALA   L    6-0                Boukpeti          Suler             
 4/30 Not Scheduled


Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 5/1 at CAI W 2-1 Freeman Ricketts Rothrock 5/2 at CAI W 9-3 Verlander Reulbach 5/3 Not Scheduled 5/4 at JAM L 3-0 Parrela Drysdale Daniels 5/5 at JAM L 5-0 Matarazzo Torino 5/6 at JAM W 6-4 (13) Floyd Dolan 5/7 CAI L 6-3 Ricketts Freeman Gingras 5/8 CAI L 4-0 Reulbach Verlander 5/9 HK W 3-1 Drysdale Pappas Burdette 5/10 HK W 3-0 Torino Senderos 5/11 STO L 3-0 Uhlaender Suler Cliburn 5/12 STO W 2-0 Freeman Daei Rothrock 5/13 STO W 4-1 Verlander Krapp Gordon 5/14 at BORA W 4-0 Drysdale Crawford 5/15 at BORA L 5-1 Santana Torino 5/16 at BORA L 6-1 Levin Suler 5/17 Not Scheduled 5/18 at WAR W 4-1 Freeman Dunn Rothrock 5/19 at WAR L 4-2 Koenig Verlander Park 5/20 at WAR L 4-3 Hamidou Drysdale Park 5/21 BORA W 3-2 Torino Borromeo Floyd 5/22 BORA L 3-0 Levin Suler Kallstrom 5/23 BORA L 5-0 Jenkins Freeman 5/24 Not Scheduled 5/25 WAR L 2-0 Koenig Verlander Park 5/26 WAR W 5-0 Drysdale Hamidou 5/27 WAR W 4-1 Torino Prior Rothrock 5/28 Not Scheduled 5/29 at STO L 2-0 Uhlaender Suler Oliver 5/30 at STO W 1-0 (11) Freeman Oliver Burdette 5/31 at STO W 6-1 Verlander Krapp
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 6/1 LB L 4-2 White Drysdale Horan 6/2 LB W 5-2 Torino Malloch 6/3 LB W 8-0 Suler Marolewski 6/4 EDM W 4-3 Gordon Rowe 6/5 EDM W 6-3 Verlander Kurihara 6/6 EDM W 4-3 Drysdale Donovan Burdette 6/7 Not Scheduled 6/8 HAV W 4-0 Torino Jones 6/9 HAV W 2-1 Burdette Beck Rothrock 6/10 HAV L 4-0 Ogura Freeman 6/11 at RIO L 4-2 Hutchinson Verlander Atherton 6/12 at RIO L 5-4 Scarbery Drysdale 6/13 at RIO W 4-3 Torino Majewski Rothrock 6/14 at RIO W 6-2 Suler Cruz Gordon 6/15 at HAV W 4-3 Freeman Peters Burdette 6/16 at HAV W 3-2 Verlander Ogura Gordon 6/17 at HAV L 7-5 Peric Drysdale Kinslow 6/18 at HAV L 2-1 Arnold Torino Kinslow 6/19 RIO W 2-1 Suler Majewski 6/20 RIO L 4-1 Cruz Freeman Scarbery 6/21 RIO W 2-0 Verlander Klaus Burdette 6/22 at LB L 2-1 (12) Bernard Drysdale 6/23 at LB W 3-0 Torino Malloch Rothrock 6/24 at LB L 1-0 (11) Pena Suler 6/25 at EDM L 5-2 Dean Freeman 6/26 at EDM L 6-2 Kurihara Rothrock Souza 6/27 Not Scheduled 6/28 CAI W 6-0 Drysdale Lagos 6/29 CAI W 7-4 Torino Alicea 6/30 CAI W 8-3 Suler Windle
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 7/1 CAI L 7-0 Tiefenauer Freeman 7/2 CALA W 3-2 Verlander Xander Rothrock 7/3 CALA W 3-0 Gordon Boukpeti Burdette 7/4 CALA W 2-1 Torino Lekovic Rothrock 7/5 HK L 3-2 Castaneda Suler Sosa 7/6 HK L 9-2 Senderos Freeman 7/7 HK L 4-0 Natal Verlander 7/8 HK L 7-6 Pappas Martin Grim 7/9 Not Scheduled 7/10 Not Scheduled 7/11 Not Scheduled 7/12 at CAI W 7-3 Suler Kiefer 7/13 at CAI L 4-2 Windle Gordon Hutto 7/14 at CAI L 2-1 (11) Gingras Burdette 7/15 at CAI W 8-1 Verlander Sibaya 7/16 at CALA W 2-0 Torino Boukpeti Winfield 7/17 at CALA W 4-3 Suler Lekovic Burdette 7/18 at CALA L 6-0 Frimpong Floyd 7/19 at HK W 2-0 Gordon Senderos Burdette 7/20 at HK W 3-2 Verlander Natal Burdette 7/21 at HK W 5-2 Rothrock Munson Burdette 7/22 at HK W 3-2 (11) Burdette Nichols 7/23 Not Scheduled 7/24 at JAM L 2-1 Mills Rothrock Daniels 7/25 at JAM W 7-5 Freeman Parrela Rothrock 7/26 at JAM W 4-3 Verlander Matarazzo Burdette 7/27 EDM W 2-1 Torino Pedigo 7/28 EDM L 10-9 (10) Escude Suler Souza 7/29 EDM L 5-2 Llanes Floyd Quinlan 7/30 LB W 4-2 Gordon Douglas Burdette 7/31 LB W 1-0 (10) Verlander Douglas
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 8/1 Not Scheduled 8/2 at EDM W 7-0 Torino Sjodin 8/3 at EDM W 1-0 Suler Llanes Rothrock 8/4 at EDM W 7-4 Floyd Dean Gordon 8/5 at EDM W 9-1 Freeman Kurihara 8/6 at LB W 2-1 Verlander Bernard Rothrock 8/7 at LB W 5-0 Torino White 8/8 at LB L 2-1 Malloch Drysdale Pena 8/9 at LB W 4-3 Suler Marolewski Winfield 8/10 JAM L 2-1 Matarazzo Freeman Daniels 8/11 JAM W 3-1 Verlander Dolan Burdette 8/12 JAM L 2-0 Hughson Gordon Lowdermilk 8/13 STO W 2-1 Rothrock Uhlaender Drysdale 8/14 STO W 2-0 Burdette Daei 8/15 STO W 3-0 Verlander Krapp Burdette 8/16 Not Scheduled 8/17 at BORA L 3-2 Backman Rothrock 8/18 at BORA L 3-2 Levin Floyd Peploski 8/19 at BORA W 4-3 Freeman Jenkins Drysdale 8/20 WAR W 3-2 Verlander Koenig Burdette 8/21 WAR L 1-0 (16) Shofner Burdette Schemanske 8/22 WAR W 7-0 Torino Fletcher 8/23 Not Scheduled 8/24 at STO W 8-0 Suler Green 8/25 at STO L 4-2 Oliver Gordon Cliburn 8/26 at STO W 3-2 (11) Drysdale Heilmann Winfield 8/27 at WAR W 7-4 Torino Fletcher 8/28 at WAR W 1-0 Suler Tien Johnson 8/29 at WAR W 8-4 Verlander Dunn 8/30 Not Scheduled 8/31 BORA L 2-1 Pendleton Drysdale Borromeo
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 9/1 BORA L 6-5 Cromer Torino Kallstrom 9/2 BORA W 1-0 (10) Suler Peploski 9/3 LB W 2-1 (12) Burdette Douglas 9/4 LB L 2-0 White Gordon 9/5 LB W 3-0 Torino Malloch Burdette 9/6 LB W 2-1 Suler Marolewski Johnson 9/7 EDM W 2-0 Verlander Llanes Gordon 9/8 EDM W 3-1 Drysdale Dean Burdette 9/9 EDM W 4-2 Torino Kurihara Johnson 9/10 at RIO L 2-0 Majewski Suler Atherton 9/11 at RIO L 5-4 Scarbery Gordon 9/12 at HAV W 5-4 Drysdale Beck Johnson 9/13 at HAV W 3-0 Torino Kislitsyn Gordon 9/14 JAM L 4-1 (14) Daniels Burdette 9/15 JAM L 3-1 Lowdermilk Verlander Matarazzo 9/16 JAM W 4-1 Drysdale Hughson Burdette 9/17 HAV L 2-1 Kislitsyn Torino Romero 9/18 HAV W 4-2 Gordon Jones Johnson 9/19 HAV L 4-3 Beck Johnson Easley 9/20 Not Scheduled 9/21 at JAM L 2-1 Mills Drysdale Daniels 9/22 at JAM L 1-0 (10) Daniels Gordon 9/23 at JAM W 8-3 Suler Lowdermilk 9/24 RIO L 3-0 Sorensen Verlander 9/25 RIO W 3-2 Drysdale Majewski Burdette 9/26 at LB L 1-0 (11) Sigman Gordon 9/27 at LB W 3-2 (10) Floyd Kershaw Burdette 9/28 at EDM L 4-1 Llanes Verlander Escude 9/29 at EDM L 2-1 Dean Drysdale 9/30 at EDM W 5-1 Torino Kurihara
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 10/1 Not Scheduled 10/2 Not Scheduled
Warsaw White Eagles Schedule

                                        Winning           Losing
Date  Opp.     Res. Score(Inn)          Pitcher           Pitcher           Save       
 4/2  Not Scheduled
 4/3  BORA      W    5-3                Prior             Kallstrom         
 4/4  BORA      L    5-4                Levin             Thomas            Fohl              
 4/5  Not Scheduled
 4/6  CAI       W    8-5                Dunn              Lagos             Park              
 4/7  CAI       W    2-0                Koenig            Kiefer            Schemanske        
 4/8  CAI       W    8-7  (12)          Fletcher          Ricketts          
 4/9  CALA      L    7-6                Xander            Prior             
 4/10 CALA      L    5-4                Filley            Tien              Lekovic           
 4/11 CALA      L    9-1                Boukpeti          Dunn              
 4/12 Not Scheduled
 4/13 at CAI    W    7-3                Koenig            Kiefer            
 4/14 at CAI    W    8-3                Hamidou           Sibaya            
 4/15 at CAI    W    1-0  (10)          Prior             Reulbach          Schemanske        
 4/16 at BORA   L    3-2  (10)          Borromeo          Schemanske        
 4/17 at BORA   L    5-1                Cromer            Dunn              
 4/18 at BORA   L    4-0                Pendleton         Koenig            
 4/19 Not Scheduled
 4/20 at CALA   L    5-3                Norton            Hamidou           Barnes            
 4/21 at CALA   W    5-2                Prior             Xander            Irwin             
 4/22 at CALA   L    3-1                Frimpong          Tien              Barnes            
 4/23 Not Scheduled
 4/24 LB        W    5-0                Dunn              Cutshaw           
 4/25 LB        L    5-4                Kershaw           Schemanske        
 4/26 Not Scheduled
 4/27 EDM       W    5-4  (10)          Thomas            Quinlan           
 4/28 EDM       W    3-2                Prior             Donovan           Schemanske        
 4/29 EDM       L    3-2                Sjodin            Tien              Rowe              
 4/30 HAV       L    9-4  (13)          Easley            Park              


Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 5/1 HAV L 4-1 Williams Koenig Peters 5/2 at LB W 4-0 Hamidou White 5/3 at LB W 2-1 Prior Malloch Irwin 5/4 at EDM L 4-1 Sjodin Tien 5/5 at EDM W 14-8 (10) Park Taylor 5/6 at EDM L 5-3 Dean Koenig Rowe 5/7 Not Scheduled 5/8 at HAV W 5-1 Hamidou Arnold 5/9 at HAV W 8-4 Prior Jones 5/10 Not Scheduled 5/11 at RIO W 8-0 Tien Cruz 5/12 at RIO L 6-0 Burke Dunn 5/13 at RIO W 6-1 Koenig Hutchinson 5/14 Not Scheduled 5/15 JAM L 3-0 Parrela Hamidou Daniels 5/16 JAM W 9-3 Prior Matarazzo 5/17 JAM W 6-0 Tien Anderson 5/18 VCM L 4-1 Freeman Dunn Rothrock 5/19 VCM W 4-2 Koenig Verlander Park 5/20 VCM W 4-3 Hamidou Drysdale Park 5/21 at JAM W 4-0 Prior Matarazzo 5/22 at JAM L 6-1 Anderson Tien 5/23 at JAM L 6-3 Hughson Dunn 5/24 Not Scheduled 5/25 at VCM W 2-0 Koenig Verlander Park 5/26 at VCM L 5-0 Drysdale Hamidou 5/27 at VCM L 4-1 Torino Prior Rothrock 5/28 Not Scheduled 5/29 RIO L 3-0 Cruz Tien 5/30 RIO L 5-3 (10) Atherton Thomas 5/31 BORA L 7-3 Pendleton Koenig Martin
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 6/1 BORA L 7-1 Cromer Hamidou 6/2 BORA L 4-0 Santana Prior 6/3 BORA W 6-5 Park Borromeo 6/4 at CAI L 6-1 Reulbach Dunn 6/5 at CAI W 4-1 Koenig Sibaya Shofner 6/6 at CAI L 3-2 Lagos Irwin 6/7 at CAI W 6-2 (11) Prior Gingras 6/8 STO W 9-4 Shofner Uhlaender 6/9 STO W 5-4 Fletcher Heilmann 6/10 STO W 4-3 Koenig Beck Irwin 6/11 at HK W 5-2 Hamidou Pappas 6/12 at HK L 3-2 (12) Grim Schemanske 6/13 at HK W 3-0 Tien Castaneda Thomas 6/14 at HK L 2-0 Senderos Dunn Sosa 6/15 at STO L 3-2 Daei Koenig Oliver 6/16 at STO W 2-0 Hamidou Krapp Irwin 6/17 at STO W 1-0 Prior Baker Park 6/18 Not Scheduled 6/19 HK W 3-2 Tien Castaneda Schemanske 6/20 HK W 6-4 Dunn Pogorelov Schemanske 6/21 HK W 6-0 Koenig Natal 6/22 at BORA L 3-0 Cromer Hamidou Kallstrom 6/23 at BORA L 2-1 Santana Prior Peploski 6/24 at BORA L 3-0 Levin Tien Kallstrom 6/25 at CALA W 5-4 Dunn Frimpong 6/26 at CALA L 4-2 Barnes Koenig Donovan 6/27 at CALA W 3-1 Hamidou Cassani Irwin 6/28 LB W 2-0 Prior White Park 6/29 LB W 5-2 Tien Douglas Schemanske 6/30 LB L 5-4 (13) Pena Schemanske Horan
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 7/1 LB W 3-2 (12) Fletcher Horan 7/2 EDM W 4-3 Hamidou Escude Park 7/3 EDM W 7-5 Prior Donovan 7/4 EDM L 4-1 Sjodin Tien Baker 7/5 HAV W 3-0 Dunn Jones 7/6 HAV L 4-3 (14) Easley Schemanske Singh 7/7 HAV L 4-0 Ogura Hamidou Beck 7/8 HAV L 1-0 Williams Prior Singh 7/9 Not Scheduled 7/10 Not Scheduled 7/11 Not Scheduled 7/12 at LB L 6-4 Bernard Irwin 7/13 at LB W 9-1 Dunn Marolewski 7/14 at LB L 3-1 Cutshaw Koenig Pena 7/15 at LB L 2-1 Kershaw Hamidou Douglas 7/16 at EDM L 7-1 Donovan Prior 7/17 at EDM L 5-4 (16) Escude Park 7/18 at EDM L 6-4 Llanes Fletcher Pedigo 7/19 at HAV L 4-2 (11) Easley Shofner 7/20 at HAV W 5-4 Hamidou Ogura Thomas 7/21 at HAV L 2-1 (11) Easley Shofner 7/22 at HAV W 1-0 Tien Arnold Park 7/23 Not Scheduled 7/24 STO W 2-1 Dunn Beck 7/25 STO L 4-0 Daei Koenig 7/26 STO W 8-0 Hamidou Krapp 7/27 HK W 6-1 Prior Pappas 7/28 HK L 3-2 Munson Park Grim 7/29 HK L 4-3 Nichols Schemanske Sosa 7/30 HK L 7-4 (10) Sosa Koenig 7/31 at STO W 8-0 Hamidou Krapp
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 8/1 at STO L 2-0 Beck Park 8/2 at STO W 3-0 Tien Green Park 8/3 at HK L 4-2 Grim Schemanske 8/4 at HK L 6-0 Senderos Koenig 8/5 at HK L 6-3 (11) Grim Shofner 8/6 CAI W 3-1 Prior Lagos Park 8/7 CAI W 6-1 Shofner Alicea 8/8 CAI L 7-5 Windle Dunn Tiefenauer 8/9 CAI W 5-2 Koenig Gingras 8/10 CALA L 5-4 Xander Hamidou Norton 8/11 CALA W 6-2 Shofner Boukpeti 8/12 CALA L 3-1 Wetteland Tien Cassani 8/13 Not Scheduled 8/14 at RIO W 4-0 Dunn Majewski Thomas 8/15 at RIO L 3-0 Scarbery Koenig Atherton 8/16 at RIO L 6-5 Blaylock Park 8/17 at JAM L 5-2 Hughson Shofner Daniels 8/18 at JAM L 7-2 Mills Tien 8/19 at JAM W 5-3 Dunn Parrela Park 8/20 at VCM L 3-2 Verlander Koenig Burdette 8/21 at VCM W 1-0 (16) Shofner Burdette Schemanske 8/22 at VCM L 7-0 Torino Fletcher 8/23 RIO L 4-3 Sorensen Tien Atherton 8/24 RIO W 1-0 Dunn Majewski Park 8/25 RIO L 10-5 Cruz Koenig 8/26 RIO L 5-2 Burke Hamidou Blaylock 8/27 VCM L 7-4 Torino Fletcher 8/28 VCM L 1-0 Suler Tien Johnson 8/29 VCM L 8-4 Verlander Dunn 8/30 Not Scheduled 8/31 JAM L 6-0 Mills Koenig
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 9/1 JAM W 5-4 Thomas Myung 9/2 JAM L 4-0 Lowdermilk Fletcher 9/3 Not Scheduled 9/4 at BORA L 5-4 (10) Borromeo Tien 9/5 at BORA L 7-4 Backman Dunn Borromeo 9/6 at BORA W 3-0 Koenig Callahan Park 9/7 STO W 7-1 Hamidou Daei 9/8 STO W 3-2 Fletcher Krapp Schemanske 9/9 STO W 6-3 Irwin Grant 9/10 at CAI L 2-1 Lagos Dunn Tiefenauer 9/11 at CAI W 14-5 Koenig Kiefer 9/12 at HK W 2-0 Hamidou Pappas Irwin 9/13 at HK W 2-1 (13) Shofner Grim 9/14 at CALA L 5-1 Boukpeti Tien 9/15 at CALA L 5-1 Wetteland Dunn 9/16 at CALA L 2-1 Frimpong Koenig Cassani 9/17 CAI L 3-2 Ricketts Park Tiefenauer 9/18 CAI L 3-2 Reulbach Fletcher Tiefenauer 9/19 HK W 3-1 Tien Pendergast Schemanske 9/20 HK W 5-4 Dunn Pogorelov Schemanske 9/21 CALA L 4-3 Frimpong Koenig Norton 9/22 CALA W 4-0 (11) Shofner Donovan 9/23 CALA W 4-2 Fletcher Waterbury Park 9/24 Not Scheduled 9/25 BORA W 7-4 Tien Dubiel 9/26 BORA W 5-1 Dunn Kush 9/27 BORA W 7-3 Koenig Callahan 9/28 at STO W 5-2 Hamidou Daei Park 9/29 at STO L 4-1 Krapp Fletcher Baker 9/30 at STO W 3-1 Tien Grant Park
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 10/1 Not Scheduled 10/2 Not Scheduled