Weaver League International Schedules
Weaver League International Schedules
Tuesday, October 5, 2038
Amity White Sharks Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/5 Not Scheduled
4/6 at NY L 6-4 Peavy Greinke Bell
4/7 Not Scheduled
4/8 at NY W 4-3 (10) Billiard Jumaa
4/9 OAK W 2-0 Xuri Xherdev Billiard
4/10 OAK W 4-3 Donohue Offerman Pacheco
4/11 OAK W 5-3 Ollom Ramos Billiard
4/12 CHR L 2-1 Cotter Greinke Rowen
4/13 CHR W 8-2 Santana Aldrich
4/14 CHR L 5-1 Plank Billiard
4/15 Not Scheduled
4/16 at SYD L 5-4 Burke Collison
4/17 at SYD W 1-0 Ollom Rock Collison
4/18 at SYD L 4-2 Valdemoro Greinke Platt
4/19 BOMB W 2-1 (10) Santana Pareja
4/20 BOMB L 3-2 Hollmig Larocca Pareja
4/21 BOMB W 5-3 Collison Hollmig
4/22 Not Scheduled
4/23 at CHR W 4-0 Ollom Meoli
4/24 at CHR W 2-0 Greinke Cotter Larocca
4/25 at CHR W 5-2 Santana Aldrich Billiard
4/26 at BOMB W 6-0 Xuri Tavarez
4/27 at BOMB W 4-2 Pacheco Diaz Larocca
4/28 at BOMB L 8-3 Feller Ollom
4/29 Not Scheduled
4/30 at OAK W 4-1 Greinke McNally
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 at OAK L 3-0 Simon Santana Shaw
5/2 at OAK W 11-3 Xuri Xherdev
5/3 Not Scheduled
5/4 at MLN L 4-1 Marichal Donohue Lara
5/5 at MLN L 9-8 Burke Ollom Archer
5/6 Not Scheduled
5/7 SYD W 8-2 Greinke Valdemoro
5/8 SYD W 2-1 Dionisio Latt Billiard
5/9 SYD W 6-5 Xuri Garcia Billiard
5/10 MLN L 10-0 Marichal Donohue
5/11 MLN L 11-4 Burke Dionisio
5/12 NY L 4-3 Peavy Greinke Barton
5/13 NY W 2-1 (11) Billiard Jumaa
5/14 at COZ W 8-0 Xuri Rochmawati
5/15 at COZ W 9-3 Donohue Jenkins
5/16 at COZ L 6-1 Yohe Ollom
5/17 at PAN W 2-0 Greinke Stoddard Billiard
5/18 at PAN W 2-1 Santana Cromer Larocca
5/19 at PAN W 7-0 Xuri Repoz
5/20 Not Scheduled
5/21 at LND W 10-4 Donohue Kim
5/22 at LND W 9-4 Ollom Levin
5/23 at LND W 3-2 Greinke Green Larocca
5/24 at LND W 16-0 Santana Northrup
5/25 Not Scheduled
5/26 COZ W 3-1 Xuri Rochmawati Billiard
5/27 COZ W 9-3 Donohue Bako
5/28 PAN W 5-3 Dionisio Leach Billiard
5/29 PAN W 3-1 Greinke Stoddard Billiard
5/30 PAN W 3-2 Santana Petros Pacheco
5/31 LND W 5-4 Larocca Tiote
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 LND W 5-2 Donohue Levin Billiard
6/2 LND W 8-5 Ollom Green
6/3 Not Scheduled
6/4 at BOMB W 7-3 Greinke Khun
6/5 at BOMB L 2-1 Tavarez Santana Draper
6/6 at BOMB L 6-5 Seabrooks Billiard
6/7 at SYD W 2-1 Donohue Rock Billiard
6/8 at SYD W 7-4 Ollom Garcia Larocca
6/9 at SYD W 2-0 Greinke Valdemoro Billiard
6/10 at SYD W 2-1 Santana Thompson Billiard
6/11 ARG W 3-1 Xuri Herve Billiard
6/12 ARG W 6-3 Donohue Neel Billiard
6/13 ARG W 5-1 Ollom Pizarro Pacheco
6/14 Not Scheduled
6/15 HON W 5-1 Dionisio Jameson
6/16 HON W 10-7 Santana Loaiza
6/17 HON W 5-0 Xuri Al-Owairan
6/18 at ARG W 11-0 Donohue Pizarro
6/19 at ARG W 8-2 Dionisio Yazawa
6/20 at ARG L 8-4 Smith Gillenwater Hickman
6/21 at HON W 4-2 Santana Loaiza Billiard
6/22 at HON W 6-2 Xuri Al-Owairan
6/23 at HON W 6-1 Donohue Branson
6/24 at HON W 3-2 (12) Larocca Dewald Collison
6/25 BOMB W 7-0 Capra Khun
6/26 BOMB W 5-2 Santana Tavarez Dionisio
6/27 BOMB L 1-0 Hill Xuri Draper
6/28 at CHR L 2-1 Geary Donohue
6/29 at CHR W 6-4 (14) Billiard Geary Larocca
6/30 at CHR W 5-2 Capra Meoli Collison
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 at MLN L 11-10 Lara Gillenwater
7/2 at MLN L 2-0 Burke Xuri Lara
7/3 at MLN L 7-3 Stromme Donohue
7/4 at MLN L 8-0 Beam Ollom
7/5 OAK L 7-3 Ramos Capra
7/6 OAK W 6-0 Santana Valente
7/7 OAK L 4-2 Simon Xuri Finch
7/8 NY L 4-2 Jumaa Donohue Boucher
7/9 NY L 6-3 Armstrong Pacheco Boucher
7/10 NY L 13-4 Nakayama Capra
7/11 NY L 5-1 Mars Santana
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 MLN L 5-3 Marichal Xuri Archer
7/16 MLN L 7-0 Burke Donohue
7/17 MLN L 8-3 Stromme Ollom
7/18 MLN L 10-3 Smoltz Capra
7/19 at OAK W 4-2 Santana Valente Billiard
7/20 at OAK L 5-4 Finch Larocca
7/21 at OAK L 3-2 Xherdev Donohue Efolou
7/22 at NY W 4-3 Ollom Armstrong Capra
7/23 at NY W 1-0 (16) Larocca Barton Collison
7/24 at NY L 8-1 Mars Santana
7/25 at NY L 4-2 Bennett Pacheco
7/26 Not Scheduled
7/27 ARG W 4-1 Donohue Mitterwald Pacheco
7/28 ARG L 5-4 Smith Ollom Paek
7/29 ARG W 7-3 Greinke Rubins Dionisio
7/30 HON W 5-4 Santana Rolling Billiard
7/31 HON W 4-2 Xuri Loaiza Billiard
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 HON W 12-4 Donohue Al-Owairan
8/2 HON W 6-4 Dionisio Wooten
8/3 at ARG W 8-1 Greinke Rubins
8/4 at ARG W 6-0 Santana Liebhardt
8/5 at ARG W 10-2 Xuri Herve
8/6 at HON W 12-2 Donohue Al-Owairan
8/7 at HON L 3-1 Branson Ollom Suomi
8/8 at HON W 7-2 Greinke Lowry
8/9 SYD W 4-1 Santana Hughes Billiard
8/10 SYD W 4-3 (10) Billiard Platt
8/11 SYD W 3-0 Donohue Roach Billiard
8/12 SYD W 2-0 Ollom Rock Billiard
8/13 CHR W 3-0 Greinke Meoli
8/14 CHR W 6-1 Santana Toure
8/15 CHR W 9-7 Pacheco Browning Larocca
8/16 Not Scheduled
8/17 at COZ L 2-1 Drysdale Donohue Zeller
8/18 at COZ L 2-0 Rochmawati Ollom Nunez
8/19 at COZ W 4-1 Greinke Church Larocca
8/20 at PAN W 5-2 Santana Leach
8/21 at PAN W 2-1 Xuri Stoddard Collison
8/22 at PAN W 6-0 Donohue Riccelli
8/23 at LND W 4-1 Ollom Levin
8/24 at LND W 5-3 Greinke Mallory Larocca
8/25 Not Scheduled
8/26 COZ W 2-1 Santana Yohe Billiard
8/27 COZ L 5-1 Englund Xuri
8/28 COZ W 1-0 Donohue Drysdale Billiard
8/29 COZ L 4-3 Rochmawati Ollom Nunez
8/30 PAN W 4-1 Greinke Timlin Billiard
8/31 PAN L 4-1 Leach Santana Thurmond
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 PAN L 7-3 Stoddard Xuri
9/2 Not Scheduled
9/3 LND W 4-0 Dionisio Tiote
9/4 LND W 2-0 Ollom Kim Billiard
9/5 LND W 11-3 Greinke Caudill
9/6 Not Scheduled
9/7 at BOMB W 4-3 Larocca Magallon Collison
9/8 at BOMB L 4-3 Seabrooks Xuri
9/9 at BOMB W 7-0 Dionisio Feller
9/10 ARG W 8-4 Ollom Liebhardt
9/11 ARG W 2-1 Greinke Epstein Billiard
9/12 ARG W 4-3 Santana Mitterwald Billiard
9/13 SYD W 1-0 Collison Platt
9/14 SYD L 3-2 Roach Larocca Platt
9/15 at HON L 3-2 Barlow Dionisio
9/16 at HON L 4-3 Lowry Greinke Wooten
9/17 at CHR W 5-0 Santana Aldrich
9/18 at CHR W 4-1 Xuri Arnold Collison
9/19 at CHR W 7-2 Donohue Aaron
9/20 at SYD W 7-1 Ollom Rock
9/21 at SYD W 2-0 Greinke Valdemoro Collison
9/22 HON W 8-2 Santana Rolling
9/23 HON W 9-4 Xuri Loaiza
9/24 CHR W 6-4 Donohue Aaron Billiard
9/25 CHR W 2-1 Ollom Reyes
9/26 CHR W 6-2 Greinke Toure
9/27 Not Scheduled
9/28 BOMB W 2-0 Santana Tavarez Collison
9/29 BOMB L 2-0 Pareja Dionisio Seabrooks
9/30 BOMB L 7-3 Feller Donohue
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 at ARG W 6-3 (10) Pacheco Reddy
10/2 at ARG W 8-1 Greinke Herve
10/3 at ARG W 7-1 Pacheco Neel
10/4 Not Scheduled
10/5 at Milan
Argentina Archers Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/5 Not Scheduled
4/6 CHR L 4-1 (12) Rowen Yazawa Holland
4/7 CHR L 8-3 Aldrich Herve
4/8 Not Scheduled
4/9 at HON L 12-4 Al-Owairan Mitterwald
4/10 at HON W 8-2 Pizarro Branson
4/11 at HON L 3-2 (13) Wooten Smith
4/12 at SYD L 6-2 Valdemoro Bross
4/13 at SYD L 3-1 Garcia Herve Platt
4/14 at SYD W 4-3 Yazawa Latt Reddy
4/15 Not Scheduled
4/16 HON L 3-0 Branson Pizarro Suomi
4/17 HON L 5-2 Lowry Rubins Wooten
4/18 HON W 4-1 Bross Jameson Yazawa
4/19 at CHR W 1-0 Herve Aldrich Neel
4/20 at CHR L 4-1 Plank Mitterwald Holland
4/21 at CHR W 7-2 Pizarro Aaron
4/22 Not Scheduled
4/23 SYD L 7-0 Rock Rubins
4/24 SYD W 5-2 Reddy Valdemoro Smith
4/25 SYD L 3-1 Yost Herve Burke
4/26 Not Scheduled
4/27 at LND W 7-3 (12) Paek Tiote
4/28 at LND L 3-0 Levin Pizarro Dobb
4/29 Not Scheduled
4/30 at COZ L 5-2 Drysdale Rubins Beltran
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 at COZ L 5-4 (11) Beltran Smith
5/2 at COZ L 5-4 Nunez Paek
5/3 at PAN W 4-2 Mitterwald Timlin Reddy
5/4 at PAN L 3-2 Thurmond Smith
5/5 LND W 4-3 Smith Green
5/6 LND W 3-0 Bross Northrup Reddy
5/7 COZ L 3-2 Rochmawati Neel
5/8 COZ L 7-0 Jenkins Mitterwald
5/9 COZ L 11-1 Yohe Pizarro
5/10 Not Scheduled
5/11 PAN L 8-0 Stoddard Rubins
5/12 PAN L 4-0 Cromer Bross
5/13 Not Scheduled
5/14 at MLN L 11-3 Hashad Herve
5/15 at MLN L 5-4 Marichal Mitterwald Smoltz
5/16 at MLN W 4-2 Pizarro Burke Yazawa
5/17 at OAK L 5-0 McNally Rubins
5/18 at OAK L 1-0 (11) Abernathy Yazawa
5/19 at OAK L 4-3 Xherdev Herve Shaw
5/20 Not Scheduled
5/21 NY L 9-3 (13) Bell Yazawa
5/22 NY L 7-6 Mars Pizarro Barton
5/23 NY L 9-2 Peavy Rubins
5/24 OAK L 1-0 Simon Bross Finch
5/25 OAK L 7-5 (10) Shaw Neel Finch
5/26 OAK L 7-2 Offerman Mitterwald
5/27 Not Scheduled
5/28 at NY L 8-7 (14) Barton Smith
5/29 at NY L 14-3 Peavy Rubins
5/30 at NY W 1-0 Bross Jumaa Yazawa
5/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 MLN L 4-3 Archer Reddy Lara
6/2 MLN L 3-2 (11) Fry Smith
6/3 CHR L 2-0 (10) Aaron Yazawa Holland
6/4 CHR L 5-1 Meoli Rubins
6/5 CHR L 4-0 Toure Bross Zarei
6/6 CHR L 3-1 Aldrich Herve Rowen
6/7 at HON L 5-2 Branson Mitterwald Suomi
6/8 at HON L 6-2 Lowry Pizarro
6/9 at HON L 6-3 Jameson Yazawa
6/10 at HON W 3-2 Bross Loaiza Reddy
6/11 at AMI L 3-1 Xuri Herve Billiard
6/12 at AMI L 6-3 Donohue Neel Billiard
6/13 at AMI L 5-1 Ollom Pizarro Pacheco
6/14 BOMB W 4-1 Rubins Khun Yazawa
6/15 BOMB L 2-0 Tavarez Bross Seabrooks
6/16 BOMB L 8-1 (10) Diaz Neel
6/17 BOMB L 8-1 Feller Mitterwald
6/18 AMI L 11-0 Donohue Pizarro
6/19 AMI L 8-2 Dionisio Yazawa
6/20 AMI W 8-4 Smith Gillenwater Hickman
6/21 Not Scheduled
6/22 at BOMB L 1-0 Hill Herve Draper
6/23 at BOMB W 4-0 Mitterwald Feller
6/24 at BOMB L 3-2 (11) Draper Neel
6/25 at CHR L 3-0 Meoli Rubins Rowen
6/26 at CHR W 1-0 Yazawa Toure Paek
6/27 at CHR L 2-1 Aldrich Herve
6/28 SYD L 3-0 Rock Mitterwald Yost
6/29 SYD L 5-2 Garcia Smith Pak
6/30 SYD W 6-0 Rubins Hughes
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 at LND L 4-3 Northrup Liebhardt Tiote
7/2 at LND W 7-0 Herve Doraghi
7/3 at LND L 10-3 Tiote Mitterwald
7/4 at LND L 3-1 Levin Smith Dobb
7/5 at COZ L 5-3 Jenkins Rubins Zeller
7/6 at COZ L 3-2 Church Liebhardt
7/7 at COZ L 3-2 Englund Herve Zeller
7/8 at PAN L 3-1 Repoz Mitterwald Petros
7/9 at PAN L 3-2 Berberet Reddy
7/10 at PAN L 6-5 Thurmond Yazawa Babcock
7/11 at PAN L 1-0 (10) Petros Reddy
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 LND W 5-4 (11) Reddy Britton
7/16 LND W 3-1 Mitterwald Mallory Yazawa
7/17 LND W 2-0 Smith Levin Reddy
7/18 LND W 3-2 Rubins Green Yazawa
7/19 COZ W 3-2 Liebhardt Yohe Reddy
7/20 COZ L 4-1 Englund Herve
7/21 COZ W 1-0 Mitterwald Drysdale Yazawa
7/22 PAN W 5-3 Neel Timlin
7/23 PAN L 4-3 (10) Petros Paek Babcock
7/24 PAN L 10-1 Stoddard Liebhardt
7/25 PAN L 7-5 Cromer Reddy Petros
7/26 Not Scheduled
7/27 at AMI L 4-1 Donohue Mitterwald Pacheco
7/28 at AMI W 5-4 Smith Ollom Paek
7/29 at AMI L 7-3 Greinke Rubins Dionisio
7/30 at BOMB L 6-5 Seabrooks Reddy
7/31 at BOMB L 3-2 Hill Herve
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 at BOMB L 2-1 Tavarez Mitterwald Draper
8/2 at BOMB L 6-4 Feller Smith Draper
8/3 AMI L 8-1 Greinke Rubins
8/4 AMI L 6-0 Santana Liebhardt
8/5 AMI L 10-2 Xuri Herve
8/6 BOMB L 14-3 Tavarez Mitterwald
8/7 BOMB L 5-2 Feller Smith Khun
8/8 BOMB L 7-1 Randazzo Rubins
8/9 HON L 3-1 Rolling Liebhardt Holiday
8/10 HON W 8-2 Herve Loaiza
8/11 HON L 8-2 Al-Owairan Mitterwald Wooten
8/12 HON L 5-1 Wooten Paek
8/13 at SYD L 3-2 (13) Pratt Hickman
8/14 at SYD W 7-2 Liebhardt Hughes
8/15 at SYD L 2-1 Thompson Herve
8/16 Not Scheduled
8/17 at MLN L 13-2 Burke Mitterwald
8/18 at MLN L 15-1 Stromme Smith
8/19 at MLN L 3-0 Beam Rubins Lara
8/20 at OAK L 6-2 Simon Paek
8/21 at OAK L 1-0 Xherdev Herve Shaw
8/22 at OAK L 4-0 Offerman Mitterwald
8/23 NY L 3-2 Jumaa Smith Bennett
8/24 NY L 7-1 Mars Rubins
8/25 NY L 6-3 Nakayama Liebhardt
8/26 MLN W 8-6 Reddy Marichal Hickman
8/27 MLN L 3-2 Yang Mitterwald Chalmers
8/28 MLN L 3-2 (12) Archer Reddy Lara
8/29 MLN L 6-0 Beam Rubins
8/30 at NY W 7-4 (12) Hickman Barton
8/31 at NY L 8-2 Jumaa Herve
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 at NY W 5-1 Mitterwald Mars
9/2 Not Scheduled
9/3 OAK W 4-1 Smith Finch Neel
9/4 OAK W 3-2 Neel Xherdev Reddy
9/5 OAK W 3-2 Liebhardt Abernathy
9/6 Not Scheduled
9/7 at CHR L 4-3 (10) Geary Reddy
9/8 at CHR L 6-2 Arnold Mitterwald
9/9 at CHR L 6-3 Zarei Smith Rowen
9/10 at AMI L 8-4 Ollom Liebhardt
9/11 at AMI L 2-1 Greinke Epstein Billiard
9/12 at AMI L 4-3 Santana Mitterwald Billiard
9/13 at HON L 18-2 Wooten Smith
9/14 at HON W 10-4 Reddy Dewald
9/15 BOMB L 7-6 (10) Tavarez Hickman
9/16 BOMB L 4-0 Pareja Mitterwald
9/17 SYD L 4-1 Burke Smith Wakefield
9/18 SYD L 3-1 Thompson Liebhardt Pratt
9/19 SYD L 4-2 (10) Platt Yazawa Pratt
9/20 HON L 7-3 (14) Holiday Epstein
9/21 HON L 3-0 Lowry Smith Wooten
9/22 at BOMB L 6-5 (13) Khun Reddy
9/23 at BOMB L 7-6 Tavarez Herve
9/24 at SYD L 6-3 Roach Mitterwald Platt
9/25 at SYD L 5-4 Hughes Smith Pratt
9/26 at SYD W 8-7 Reddy Yost Yazawa
9/27 Not Scheduled
9/28 CHR L 6-4 Aldrich Herve Plank
9/29 CHR W 7-6 Reddy Blaylock
9/30 CHR L 5-1 Aaron Smith
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 AMI L 6-3 (10) Pacheco Reddy
10/2 AMI L 8-1 Greinke Herve
10/3 AMI L 7-1 Pacheco Neel
10/4 Not Scheduled
10/5 Not Scheduled
Bombay Elephants Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/5 MLN L 1-0 Marichal Feller Archer
4/6 Not Scheduled
4/7 MLN L 6-3 Burke Randazzo Archer
4/8 Not Scheduled
4/9 CHR L 3-0 Plank Khun Zarei
4/10 CHR L 9-1 Aaron Tavarez
4/11 CHR W 1-0 (10) Pareja Rowen
4/12 HON L 8-7 (11) Suomi Hollmig Wooten
4/13 HON W 2-0 Randazzo Loaiza Draper
4/14 HON W 9-2 Khun Al-Owairan
4/15 Not Scheduled
4/16 at CHR L 5-4 (13) Holland Pareja
4/17 at CHR L 4-3 (10) Toure Seabrooks
4/18 at CHR W 4-0 Feller Cotter
4/19 at AMI L 2-1 (10) Santana Pareja
4/20 at AMI W 3-2 Hollmig Larocca Pareja
4/21 at AMI L 5-3 Collison Hollmig
4/22 at HON W 5-2 Hollmig Suomi Seabrooks
4/23 at HON L 1-0 (10) Jameson Feller
4/24 at HON W 13-1 Randazzo Loaiza
4/25 at HON W 7-2 Khun Al-Owairan
4/26 AMI L 6-0 Xuri Tavarez
4/27 AMI L 4-2 Pacheco Diaz Larocca
4/28 AMI W 8-3 Feller Ollom
4/29 Not Scheduled
4/30 NY L 9-1 Peavy Randazzo
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 NY L 8-5 Jumaa Khun Boucher
5/2 NY W 2-0 Tavarez Armstrong Draper
5/3 Not Scheduled
5/4 at OAK L 1-0 Offerman Hill Abernathy
5/5 at OAK W 5-0 Feller Ramos
5/6 Not Scheduled
5/7 at NY L 6-0 Peavy Randazzo
5/8 at NY L 3-1 Jumaa Khun Bennett
5/9 at NY L 3-2 Armstrong Pareja Bell
5/10 OAK L 3-0 (12) Shaw Draper
5/11 OAK W 8-4 Feller Ramos
5/12 at MLN L 5-3 Stromme Randazzo Lara
5/13 at MLN L 6-1 Beam Khun
5/14 at LND W 5-2 Pareja Doraghi Draper
5/15 at LND W 5-1 Hill Kim
5/16 at LND W 2-0 Feller Levin Hollmig
5/17 at COZ L 2-1 Drysdale Randazzo Zeller
5/18 at COZ L 5-2 Daniel Khun Zeller
5/19 at COZ L 3-1 Rochmawati Pareja Zeller
5/20 Not Scheduled
5/21 at PAN L 4-2 Timlin Hollmig
5/22 at PAN L 2-1 Contreras Seabrooks Thurmond
5/23 at PAN L 2-1 (10) Thurmond Randazzo
5/24 at PAN L 3-1 Cromer Khun Thurmond
5/25 LND W 7-0 Hollmig Doraghi
5/26 LND W 6-5 (10) Tavarez Dobb
5/27 LND W 3-0 Feller Levin Draper
5/28 COZ W 2-1 Randazzo Yohe Draper
5/29 COZ W 7-4 (11) Seabrooks Zeller
5/30 COZ W 6-5 (10) Hollmig Church
5/31 PAN L 10-1 Repoz Hill
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 PAN W 5-3 Feller Timlin Draper
6/2 PAN L 4-3 (10) Diomede Draper Thurmond
6/3 Not Scheduled
6/4 AMI L 7-3 Greinke Khun
6/5 AMI W 2-1 Tavarez Santana Draper
6/6 AMI W 6-5 Seabrooks Billiard
6/7 at CHR W 4-2 Feller Plank Hollmig
6/8 at CHR W 13-1 Randazzo Aaron
6/9 at CHR L 4-2 Meoli Khun Rowen
6/10 at CHR W 3-1 Tavarez Toure Magallon
6/11 at SYD W 2-0 Hill Burke Draper
6/12 at SYD W 7-2 Feller Rock
6/13 at SYD W 9-2 Randazzo Garcia
6/14 at ARG L 4-1 Rubins Khun Yazawa
6/15 at ARG W 2-0 Tavarez Bross Seabrooks
6/16 at ARG W 8-1 (10) Diaz Neel
6/17 at ARG W 8-1 Feller Mitterwald
6/18 SYD L 4-3 Garcia Randazzo Pratt
6/19 SYD W 4-3 Seabrooks Wakefield Draper
6/20 SYD L 3-1 Thompson Tavarez Pratt
6/21 Not Scheduled
6/22 ARG W 1-0 Hill Herve Draper
6/23 ARG L 4-0 Mitterwald Feller
6/24 ARG W 3-2 (11) Draper Neel
6/25 at AMI L 7-0 Capra Khun
6/26 at AMI L 5-2 Santana Tavarez Dionisio
6/27 at AMI W 1-0 Hill Xuri Draper
6/28 at HON W 5-3 Feller Branson Draper
6/29 at HON W 2-0 Randazzo Lowry Draper
6/30 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 OAK L 6-1 Valente Diaz
7/2 OAK W 3-0 Tavarez Simon Draper
7/3 OAK L 6-5 Efolou Draper Shaw
7/4 OAK W 3-1 (13) Draper Shaw
7/5 NY L 10-4 Nakayama Khun
7/6 NY L 14-2 Mars Tavarez
7/7 NY L 12-9 Peavy Hill
7/8 MLN L 11-3 Burke Seabrooks
7/9 MLN L 7-5 Hoffman Randazzo Chalmers
7/10 MLN L 4-1 Beam Khun
7/11 MLN L 7-1 Hashad Tavarez
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 at OAK W 4-3 Hill Simon Diaz
7/16 at OAK W 4-2 Tavarez Xherdev Magallon
7/17 at OAK W 2-0 Feller Offerman
7/18 at OAK W 3-1 Randazzo Ramos Hollmig
7/19 at NY W 4-3 Khun Mars Draper
7/20 at NY L 6-4 Peavy Hill Chesnes
7/21 at NY L 7-4 Chesnes Tavarez Bell
7/22 at MLN W 9-2 (10) Feller Fry
7/23 at MLN L 7-4 Beam Randazzo Lara
7/24 at MLN L 9-7 Hashad Khun Chalmers
7/25 at MLN L 6-0 Marichal Hill
7/26 SYD W 4-2 Tavarez Roach Draper
7/27 SYD L 4-0 Rock Feller
7/28 SYD W 3-1 Randazzo Garcia Draper
7/29 Not Scheduled
7/30 ARG W 6-5 Seabrooks Reddy
7/31 ARG W 3-2 Hill Herve
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 ARG W 2-1 Tavarez Mitterwald Draper
8/2 ARG W 6-4 Feller Smith Draper
8/3 at SYD W 14-4 Randazzo Garcia
8/4 at SYD W 6-1 Pareja Hughes
8/5 at SYD L 3-1 Thompson Hill Pratt
8/6 at ARG W 14-3 Tavarez Mitterwald
8/7 at ARG W 5-2 Feller Smith Khun
8/8 at ARG W 7-1 Randazzo Rubins
8/9 CHR L 6-5 Geary Draper
8/10 CHR W 9-0 Pareja Aldrich
8/11 CHR L 2-1 Arnold Feller Holland
8/12 CHR L 2-1 Aaron Hill Rowen
8/13 HON W 4-3 (11) Seabrooks Barlow
8/14 HON W 5-3 Magallon Wooten Draper
8/15 HON W 1-0 (11) Seabrooks Holiday
8/16 Not Scheduled
8/17 at LND W 10-2 Hill Kim
8/18 at LND W 6-0 Tavarez Levin
8/19 at LND L 5-4 Green Pareja Mallory
8/20 at COZ W 7-0 Feller Yohe
8/21 at COZ W 5-0 Hill Englund
8/22 at COZ W 6-1 Tavarez Drysdale
8/23 Not Scheduled
8/24 at PAN L 3-2 Cromer Pareja Thurmond
8/25 at PAN L 3-1 Timlin Feller Thurmond
8/26 Not Scheduled
8/27 LND W 15-1 Hill Northrup
8/28 LND W 7-1 Tavarez Tiote
8/29 LND W 4-0 Pareja Kim Hollmig
8/30 COZ W 1-0 Feller Jenkins
8/31 COZ L 6-3 Yohe Hill Daniel
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 COZ L 5-2 Englund Tavarez
9/2 Not Scheduled
9/3 PAN L 5-2 Riccelli Pareja
9/4 PAN W 14-2 Feller Cromer
9/5 PAN L 4-3 Timlin Hill Medvin
9/6 Not Scheduled
9/7 AMI L 4-3 Larocca Magallon Collison
9/8 AMI W 4-3 Seabrooks Xuri
9/9 AMI L 7-0 Dionisio Feller
9/10 at SYD W 4-3 (12) Seabrooks Platt
9/11 at SYD W 1-0 Tavarez Valdemoro Draper
9/12 at SYD W 3-2 Pareja Burke Khun
9/13 at CHR L 4-2 (11) Holland Seabrooks
9/14 at CHR L 3-1 Aaron Hill Holland
9/15 at ARG W 7-6 (10) Tavarez Hickman
9/16 at ARG W 4-0 Pareja Mitterwald
9/17 HON W 3-1 (10) Randazzo Holiday
9/18 HON W 3-0 Hill Loaiza Seabrooks
9/19 HON W 7-2 Tavarez Al-Owairan
9/20 CHR L 5-1 Meoli Pareja
9/21 CHR L 1-0 Toure Feller Holland
9/22 ARG W 6-5 (13) Khun Reddy
9/23 ARG W 7-6 Tavarez Herve
9/24 at HON L 4-0 Al-Owairan Pareja
9/25 at HON W 1-0 Feller Branson Seabrooks
9/26 at HON L 3-0 Lowry Hill
9/27 Not Scheduled
9/28 at AMI L 2-0 Santana Tavarez Collison
9/29 at AMI W 2-0 Pareja Dionisio Seabrooks
9/30 at AMI W 7-3 Feller Donohue
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 SYD L 5-0 Rock Hill
10/2 SYD W 6-0 Tavarez Valdemoro
10/3 SYD W 7-2 Pareja Burke Khun
10/4 Not Scheduled
10/5 Not Scheduled
Bora Bora Surfriders Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/5 Not Scheduled
4/6 STO W 10-0 McDowell Mason
4/7 STO W 6-5 (10) Marolewski Fitzgerald
4/8 Not Scheduled
4/9 at WAR W 6-4 Kallstrom Koenig Torres
4/10 at WAR W 2-0 Kiefer Shofner Leonard
4/11 at WAR W 9-2 Pendleton Tien
4/12 at HK L 7-2 Grim McDowell
4/13 at HK L 5-1 Natal Cromer
4/14 at HK W 6-2 Kallstrom Pappas
4/15 Not Scheduled
4/16 WAR W 9-3 Marolewski Fletcher
4/17 WAR W 2-0 Pendleton Prior Bubb
4/18 WAR W 3-0 McDowell Williams Bubb
4/19 at STO W 3-0 Cromer Garwood
4/20 at STO W 4-2 (16) Bubb Oliver Leonard
4/21 at STO W 13-3 Kiefer Munson
4/22 Not Scheduled
4/23 HK L 4-1 Hughson Pendleton Cliburn
4/24 HK L 5-2 Grim Marolewski Pedigo
4/25 HK L 4-3 Glossop Cromer Cliburn
4/26 Not Scheduled
4/27 at HAV W 11-7 Marolewski Carroll
4/28 at HAV W 6-2 Kiefer Williams
4/29 Not Scheduled
4/30 at LB W 3-1 Pendleton Castino Bubb
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 at LB W 3-2 Torres White Borromeo
5/2 at LB W 8-1 Cromer Sosa
5/3 at EDM W 3-0 Marolewski Baker
5/4 at EDM L 3-0 Dean Kiefer Rowe
5/5 HAV W 5-1 Pendleton Driscoll
5/6 HAV W 5-2 McDowell Arnold Bubb
5/7 LB W 5-0 Cromer Sosa Bubb
5/8 LB W 9-2 Borromeo Castino
5/9 LB W 5-3 (14) Torres Pena
5/10 Not Scheduled
5/11 EDM W 4-1 Pendleton Llanes Bubb
5/12 EDM W 7-6 Torres Duende
5/13 Not Scheduled
5/14 at VCM W 4-1 Cromer Rothrock Marolewski
5/15 at VCM W 13-0 Kallstrom Drysdale
5/16 at VCM L 3-1 Torino Kiefer Gordon
5/17 at JAM L 3-2 (10) Daniels Bubb
5/18 at JAM W 4-1 McDowell Parrela Bubb
5/19 at JAM W 7-5 (12) Bubb Anderson Torres
5/20 Not Scheduled
5/21 RIO L 2-0 (10) Atherton Bubb Majewski
5/22 RIO L 7-1 Hutchinson Kiefer
5/23 RIO L 3-1 Cooper Pendleton Scarbery
5/24 JAM W 2-1 McDowell Anderson
5/25 JAM L 7-5 Bierman Torres Overstreet
5/26 JAM L 8-4 (11) Opalev Leonard
5/27 Not Scheduled
5/28 at RIO L 3-1 Hutchinson Kiefer Atherton
5/29 at RIO W 6-3 Pendleton Cooper Torres
5/30 at RIO L 2-1 Cruz McDowell Majewski
5/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 VCM W 3-2 (13) Bubb Meredith
6/2 VCM L 4-1 Drysdale Kallstrom Gordon
6/3 STO W 4-1 Kiefer Munson
6/4 STO W 1-0 Pendleton Uhlaender Leonard
6/5 STO L 2-1 Mason McDowell Dunleavy
6/6 STO W 1-0 Cromer Garwood Bubb
6/7 at WAR L 7-3 Dunn Kallstrom Fletcher
6/8 at WAR L 5-4 Prior Kiefer
6/9 at WAR W 4-3 Pendleton Williams Leonard
6/10 at WAR W 6-5 McDowell Shofner Bubb
6/11 at CALA W 5-0 Cromer Frimpong
6/12 at CALA W 3-2 Torres Schick Bubb
6/13 at CALA W 4-0 (10) Marolewski Penson
6/14 CAI W 2-1 Pendleton Ryan Bubb
6/15 CAI L 5-4 Windle Bubb
6/16 CAI L 1-0 Sele Cromer Wagner
6/17 CAI L 3-1 Reulbach Kallstrom Wagner
6/18 CALA W 6-0 Willis Schick
6/19 CALA W 4-3 Torres Xander Bubb
6/20 CALA W 2-1 Borromeo Krapp Bubb
6/21 Not Scheduled
6/22 at CAI W 4-3 Cromer Sele Kiefer
6/23 at CAI L 5-3 Reulbach Leonard
6/24 at CAI W 13-0 Willis Matthews
6/25 at STO W 5-0 Pendleton Uhlaender
6/26 at STO W 7-0 McDowell Mason
6/27 at STO W 6-0 Cromer Garwood
6/28 HK W 7-0 Willis Senderos
6/29 HK W 6-2 Pendleton Hughson
6/30 HK W 2-1 Kallstrom Grim Bubb
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 at HAV W 5-4 (10) Kiefer Singh
7/2 at HAV L 6-4 (11) Holtzman Kiefer
7/3 at HAV L 3-0 Carroll Faneyte
7/4 at HAV W 2-1 Pendleton Williams Bubb
7/5 at LB W 7-6 (11) Kiefer Pena
7/6 at LB W 2-0 McDowell Marolewski
7/7 at LB W 8-3 Torres Crawford
7/8 at EDM W 5-0 Fohl Sjodin
7/9 at EDM W 8-1 Pendleton Baker
7/10 at EDM W 4-2 (10) Bubb Dean
7/11 at EDM W 5-1 McDowell Llanes
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 HAV L 6-2 Kinslow Torres Carroll
7/16 HAV W 8-1 Fohl Arnold
7/17 HAV W 4-2 Pendleton Ogura
7/18 HAV W 4-1 Cromer Driscoll
7/19 LB W 10-0 McDowell Marolewski
7/20 LB W 3-2 (14) Bubb Lopat
7/21 LB W 2-0 Fohl White Leonard
7/22 EDM W 7-4 Willis Baker
7/23 EDM L 6-0 Dean Cromer
7/24 EDM L 2-0 Llanes McDowell Rowe
7/25 EDM L 8-0 Donovan Torres
7/26 Not Scheduled
7/27 at CALA L 2-1 Lekovic Fohl Paschal
7/28 at CALA L 5-4 Xander Pendleton Penson
7/29 at CALA W 2-0 Cromer Krapp Bubb
7/30 at CAI W 4-1 Willis Ryan Bubb
7/31 at CAI W 4-2 Borromeo Lagos Leonard
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 at CAI W 3-1 Fohl Sele Martin
8/2 at CAI L 3-1 Peploski Pendleton
8/3 CALA W 1-0 Cromer Krapp Bubb
8/4 CALA W 3-2 Willis Norton Torres
8/5 CALA W 6-3 Borromeo Frimpong Bubb
8/6 CAI W 12-3 Fohl Sele
8/7 CAI W 8-6 (11) Kiefer Tiefenauer
8/8 CAI W 18-2 Cromer Matthews
8/9 WAR W 23-1 Willis Williams
8/10 WAR W 3-0 Borromeo Shofner Bubb
8/11 WAR W 5-3 (10) Martin Schemanske
8/12 WAR W 3-1 Pendleton Dunn Bubb
8/13 at HK L 6-4 Hughson Cromer Baker
8/14 at HK W 11-1 Willis Grim
8/15 at HK W 3-2 Borromeo Natal Martin
8/16 Not Scheduled
8/17 at VCM W 4-1 Fohl Gordon Bubb
8/18 at VCM W 6-2 Pendleton Rothrock
8/19 at VCM W 4-2 Cromer Floyd Bubb
8/20 at JAM W 5-2 Willis Parrela
8/21 at JAM W 9-3 Borromeo Dolan
8/22 at JAM L 7-5 McCollum Kiefer Overstreet
8/23 RIO L 10-0 Hutchinson Pendleton
8/24 RIO L 2-0 Sorensen Cromer Majewski
8/25 RIO W 2-1 (17) Kiefer Cruz
8/26 VCM L 5-1 Drysdale Borromeo Nishida
8/27 VCM W 2-1 Fohl Torino Bubb
8/28 VCM W 5-2 Pendleton Floyd Bubb
8/29 VCM W 1-0 Cromer Freeman Bubb
8/30 at RIO L 4-1 Cooper Willis Majewski
8/31 at RIO W 2-0 Levin Hutchinson Torres
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 at RIO L 7-2 Sorensen Fohl
9/2 Not Scheduled
9/3 JAM W 3-1 Pendleton Parrela Borromeo
9/4 JAM L 5-3 Dolan Cromer Overstreet
9/5 JAM W 6-2 Willis McCollum
9/6 Not Scheduled
9/7 at STO W 4-0 Levin Garwood
9/8 at STO W 1-0 Pendleton Beck
9/9 at STO W 5-1 Cromer Schick
9/10 at CALA L 2-0 Xander Willis Penson
9/11 at CALA W 6-5 Levin Krapp Fohl
9/12 at CALA W 7-2 Pendleton Norton
9/13 at WAR L 3-2 Dunn Cromer Heitinga
9/14 at WAR W 13-2 Willis Shofner
9/15 CAI L 7-1 Sele Levin
9/16 CAI W 9-2 Pendleton Reulbach
9/17 HK W 5-0 Cromer Grim
9/18 HK W 2-1 Torres Hughson
9/19 HK W 4-3 Kiefer Munson Bubb
9/20 WAR W 5-0 Pendleton Bingley
9/21 WAR W 4-1 Cromer Dunn Leonard
9/22 at CAI W 5-1 Willis Matthews
9/23 at CAI L 4-1 Ryan Levin Peploski
9/24 at HK W 5-1 Pendleton Munson
9/25 at HK W 6-4 Cromer Fitzgerald Fohl
9/26 at HK W 3-1 Willis Pappas Bubb
9/27 Not Scheduled
9/28 STO W 3-2 Levin Deering
9/29 STO W 8-2 Pendleton Dunleavy
9/30 STO W 2-0 Cromer Martin
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 CALA W 5-1 Fohl Paschal
10/2 CALA W 1-0 Levin Penson Bubb
10/3 CALA W 3-2 Pendleton Norton Willis
10/4 Not Scheduled
10/5 Rio de Janerio
Cairo Scorpions Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/5 VCM L 2-0 Drysdale Reulbach Nishida
4/6 Not Scheduled
4/7 VCM L 3-2 Gordon Matthews Meredith
4/8 Not Scheduled
4/9 STO W 3-1 (10) Ryan Heilmann
4/10 STO W 9-1 Lagos Munson
4/11 STO W 9-1 Sele Uhlaender
4/12 WAR W 18-6 Reulbach Williams
4/13 WAR W 7-1 Matthews Tien
4/14 WAR W 10-0 Ryan Hamidou
4/15 Not Scheduled
4/16 at STO W 3-1 Lagos Munson Wagner
4/17 at STO W 7-3 Sele Fitzgerald
4/18 at STO L 1-0 Mason Reulbach Deering
4/19 at CALA W 5-2 Pogorelov Wetteland Wagner
4/20 at CALA L 4-3 Frimpong Ryan Penson
4/21 at CALA W 6-2 Lagos Boukpeti
4/22 at WAR W 4-1 Sele Prior Pogorelov
4/23 at WAR L 6-4 Williams Reulbach Schemanske
4/24 at WAR L 5-4 Shofner Wagner
4/25 at WAR L 5-3 Hamidou Windle Bingley
4/26 CALA W 2-1 Lagos Frimpong
4/27 CALA W 3-0 Sele Boukpeti Wagner
4/28 CALA L 4-2 Xander Reulbach Beck
4/29 Not Scheduled
4/30 RIO L 3-0 Cooper Matthews Atherton
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 RIO L 4-2 Cruz Ryan Atherton
5/2 RIO W 8-4 Windle Klaus
5/3 Not Scheduled
5/4 at JAM W 10-9 (10) Wagner Anderson Peploski
5/5 at JAM W 8-1 Reulbach McCollum
5/6 Not Scheduled
5/7 at RIO L 4-2 (10) Cooper Matthews
5/8 at RIO L 6-5 Scarbery Wagner
5/9 at RIO W 5-4 (10) Lagos Atherton Gingras
5/10 JAM L 5-3 Dolan Sele Daniels
5/11 JAM L 6-1 McCollum Reulbach
5/12 at VCM W 10-3 Matthews Suler
5/13 at VCM W 8-3 Windle Nishida
5/14 at HAV W 4-0 Lagos Holtzman
5/15 at HAV L 3-1 Carroll Sele Singh
5/16 at HAV W 6-4 Wagner Singh Peploski
5/17 at LB W 1-0 Matthews Crawford Wagner
5/18 at LB W 4-1 Ryan White Pogorelov
5/19 at LB L 7-6 Sosa Lagos Abercrombie
5/20 Not Scheduled
5/21 at EDM W 8-1 Sele Baker
5/22 at EDM W 12-0 Reulbach Dean
5/23 at EDM W 14-2 Matthews Llanes
5/24 at EDM W 13-7 Ryan Quinlan
5/25 HAV W 8-4 Lagos Holtzman
5/26 HAV W 5-1 Sele Carroll
5/27 HAV W 6-2 Reulbach Williams
5/28 LB W 6-2 Matthews Willis
5/29 LB W 3-2 Ryan Abercrombie Peploski
5/30 LB W 16-2 Lagos White
5/31 EDM W 7-0 Sele Sjodin
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 EDM W 13-0 Reulbach Baker
6/2 EDM L 4-2 Dean Matthews Rowe
6/3 Not Scheduled
6/4 CALA W 1-0 Ryan Norton Peploski
6/5 CALA W 10-3 Lagos Wetteland
6/6 CALA L 6-3 Frimpong Sele
6/7 at STO W 3-0 Reulbach Berg Windle
6/8 at STO W 13-0 Matthews Munson
6/9 at STO W 2-1 Ryan Uhlaender Wagner
6/10 at STO W 5-0 Lagos Mason
6/11 at HK W 5-1 Sele Pappas Gingras
6/12 at HK W 13-2 Reulbach Senderos
6/13 at HK W 3-1 Matthews Hughson Peploski
6/14 at BORA L 2-1 Pendleton Ryan Bubb
6/15 at BORA W 5-4 Windle Bubb
6/16 at BORA W 1-0 Sele Cromer Wagner
6/17 at BORA W 3-1 Reulbach Kallstrom Wagner
6/18 HK W 7-2 Matthews Hughson
6/19 HK W 9-4 Ryan Grim
6/20 HK W 6-4 Windle Pedigo Peploski
6/21 Not Scheduled
6/22 BORA L 4-3 Cromer Sele Kiefer
6/23 BORA W 5-3 Reulbach Leonard
6/24 BORA L 13-0 Willis Matthews
6/25 at CALA W 7-5 Ryan Krapp Wagner
6/26 at CALA W 16-3 Gingras Wetteland
6/27 at CALA L 5-2 Frimpong Sele Penson
6/28 at WAR W 7-6 Reulbach Dunn Peploski
6/29 at WAR L 7-5 Prior Windle Schemanske
6/30 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 JAM W 2-1 Peploski Opalev
7/2 JAM W 6-3 Pogorelov Parrela Peploski
7/3 JAM W 17-3 Sele Lowdermilk
7/4 JAM W 8-4 Reulbach Matarazzo
7/5 RIO L 10-0 Burke Matthews
7/6 RIO L 7-1 Hutchinson Ryan
7/7 RIO W 9-0 Lagos Cooper
7/8 VCM W 3-2 Windle Freeman Peploski
7/9 VCM L 6-1 Suler Reulbach
7/10 VCM W 8-5 Matthews Burdette
7/11 VCM W 6-4 DaCosta Maggi
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 at JAM W 6-5 Lagos Parrela Wagner
7/16 at JAM W 10-5 Sele Lowdermilk
7/17 at JAM W 4-3 Reulbach Overstreet
7/18 at JAM L 6-0 McCollum Matthews
7/19 at RIO L 11-3 Hutchinson Ryan
7/20 at RIO W 4-1 Lagos Cooper
7/21 at RIO W 5-1 Sele Cruz
7/22 at VCM W 4-3 (11) Reulbach Gordon Wagner
7/23 at VCM W 6-1 Matthews Floyd
7/24 at VCM W 6-2 Ryan Rothrock
7/25 at VCM L 4-3 Meredith Gingras
7/26 HK L 7-5 Pappas Sele Glossop
7/27 HK W 15-5 Reulbach Senderos
7/28 HK L 3-1 (11) Hughson Tiefenauer Baker
7/29 Not Scheduled
7/30 BORA L 4-1 Willis Ryan Bubb
7/31 BORA L 4-2 Borromeo Lagos Leonard
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 BORA L 3-1 Fohl Sele Martin
8/2 BORA W 3-1 Peploski Pendleton
8/3 at HK W 5-1 Matthews Hughson
8/4 at HK W 5-4 (16) Wagner Harrell
8/5 at HK W 6-3 Lagos Natal
8/6 at BORA L 12-3 Fohl Sele
8/7 at BORA L 8-6 (11) Kiefer Tiefenauer
8/8 at BORA L 18-2 Cromer Matthews
8/9 STO W 6-2 Ryan Mason
8/10 STO W 6-1 Lagos Garwood
8/11 STO W 5-4 Sele Uhlaender Peploski
8/12 STO W 5-0 Reulbach Schick
8/13 WAR L 3-2 Prior Matthews Colton
8/14 WAR L 15-3 Williams Ryan
8/15 WAR W 1-0 Lagos Shofner Peploski
8/16 Not Scheduled
8/17 at HAV W 9-3 Sele Holtzman
8/18 at HAV W 9-4 Reulbach Peric
8/19 at HAV W 8-5 Windle Singh
8/20 at LB W 10-2 Ryan Marolewski
8/21 at LB W 4-1 (11) Lagos Pena
8/22 at LB W 6-4 Sele Cutshaw Wagner
8/23 Not Scheduled
8/24 at EDM W 4-1 Reulbach Sjodin Pogorelov
8/25 at EDM L 5-2 Baker Matthews Rowe
8/26 Not Scheduled
8/27 HAV L 5-3 Driscoll Ryan Kislitsyn
8/28 HAV W 9-4 Lagos Williams
8/29 HAV L 5-0 Arnold Sele
8/30 LB W 12-1 Reulbach Grunfeld
8/31 LB W 9-1 Matthews Marolewski
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 LB W 4-3 Ryan Crawford Peploski
9/2 Not Scheduled
9/3 EDM W 2-1 Lagos Donovan Peploski
9/4 EDM L 12-8 Sjodin Wagner
9/5 EDM L 9-2 Duende Reulbach
9/6 Not Scheduled
9/7 CALA W 10-0 Matthews Norton
9/8 CALA W 6-5 Peploski Flood
9/9 CALA W 11-2 Lagos Lekovic
9/10 at HK W 1-0 Sele Senderos Wagner
9/11 at HK W 6-2 Reulbach Hughson
9/12 at HK W 6-2 Matthews Grim
9/13 at STO W 5-2 Ryan Dunleavy Peploski
9/14 at STO W 5-0 Lagos Schick
9/15 at BORA W 7-1 Sele Levin
9/16 at BORA L 9-2 Pendleton Reulbach
9/17 WAR L 4-3 Dunn Matthews Heitinga
9/18 WAR L 9-6 Irwin Wagner Heitinga
9/19 WAR W 8-7 (20) Pogorelov Koenig
9/20 STO W 4-1 Sele Cliburn Pogorelov
9/21 STO W 10-1 Reulbach Mason
9/22 BORA L 5-1 Willis Matthews
9/23 BORA W 4-1 Ryan Levin Peploski
9/24 at WAR W 10-1 Lagos Bingley
9/25 at WAR L 7-3 Rogers Windle
9/26 at WAR W 4-3 Reulbach Shofner Wagner
9/27 Not Scheduled
9/28 at CALA W 5-0 Matthews Norton
9/29 at CALA W 6-2 Ryan Finney
9/30 at CALA L 4-1 Lekovic Lagos Krapp
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 HK W 9-6 Sele Fitzgerald
10/2 HK W 4-1 Reulbach Castaneda Peploski
10/3 HK L 5-3 (10) Grim Peploski Baker
10/4 Not Scheduled
10/5 Not Scheduled
Calabria Godfathers Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/5 Not Scheduled
4/6 at RIO W 9-4 Krapp Cooper
4/7 Not Scheduled
4/8 at RIO W 6-4 (12) Penson Cruz Lekovic
4/9 JAM L 4-3 Lowdermilk Frimpong Overstreet
4/10 JAM L 4-2 Dolan Boukpeti Matarazzo
4/11 JAM L 2-1 McCollum Xander Daniels
4/12 STO W 3-1 Krapp Mason Beck
4/13 STO W 7-3 Wetteland Garwood
4/14 STO W 1-0 Frimpong Heilmann Penson
4/15 Not Scheduled
4/16 at HK W 5-0 Boukpeti Senderos
4/17 at HK L 10-5 Hughson Xander
4/18 at HK W 7-4 Krapp Grim
4/19 CAI L 5-2 Pogorelov Wetteland Wagner
4/20 CAI W 4-3 Frimpong Ryan Penson
4/21 CAI L 6-2 Lagos Boukpeti
4/22 Not Scheduled
4/23 at STO W 8-1 Xander Uhlaender
4/24 at STO W 2-1 Krapp Mason Cassani
4/25 at STO L 6-4 Berg Beck Aragon
4/26 at CAI L 2-1 Lagos Frimpong
4/27 at CAI L 3-0 Sele Boukpeti Wagner
4/28 at CAI W 4-2 Xander Reulbach Beck
4/29 Not Scheduled
4/30 at JAM W 4-3 Krapp Mills Cassani
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 at JAM W 7-6 Wetteland Parrela Lekovic
5/2 at JAM L 2-0 (13) Matarazzo Norton
5/3 Not Scheduled
5/4 at VCM W 8-3 Boukpeti Gordon
5/5 at VCM L 4-2 Torino Xander Busse
5/6 Not Scheduled
5/7 HK L 5-4 Grim Krapp Cliburn
5/8 HK L 5-4 Natal Wetteland Cliburn
5/9 HK W 4-3 (10) Beck Glossop
5/10 VCM W 3-2 (10) Boukpeti Busse
5/11 VCM W 1-0 Xander Torino Penson
5/12 RIO W 1-0 Krapp Cooper Beck
5/13 RIO L 4-2 Cruz Wetteland Atherton
5/14 at LB W 5-1 (15) Lekovic Abercrombie
5/15 at LB L 8-7 Cutshaw Beck
5/16 at LB W 1-0 (10) Xander Willis Penson
5/17 at EDM L 7-3 Llanes Krapp
5/18 at EDM L 3-1 James Wetteland Mura
5/19 at EDM L 2-0 Sjodin Frimpong Rowe
5/20 Not Scheduled
5/21 at HAV W 8-1 Norton Carroll
5/22 at HAV L 7-5 (11) Singh Cassani
5/23 at HAV W 6-5 Krapp Bilas Cassani
5/24 at HAV L 2-1 Arnold Penson
5/25 Not Scheduled
5/26 LB L 7-6 Sosa Frimpong Cutshaw
5/27 LB W 5-3 Schick Grunfeld Beck
5/28 EDM L 1-0 (10) Dean Penson Rowe
5/29 EDM W 5-0 Krapp Llanes
5/30 EDM W 6-1 Wetteland Quinlan
5/31 HAV L 8-3 Carroll Frimpong
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 HAV W 3-0 Schick Williams Beck
6/2 HAV W 2-1 (10) Penson Driscoll
6/3 Not Scheduled
6/4 at CAI L 1-0 Ryan Norton Peploski
6/5 at CAI L 10-3 Lagos Wetteland
6/6 at CAI W 6-3 Frimpong Sele
6/7 at HK W 5-3 Schick Pedigo Penson
6/8 at HK W 7-1 Xander Hughson
6/9 at HK W 6-3 Krapp Grim Lekovic
6/10 at HK L 6-2 Natal Wetteland
6/11 BORA L 5-0 Cromer Frimpong
6/12 BORA L 3-2 Torres Schick Bubb
6/13 BORA L 4-0 (10) Marolewski Penson
6/14 Not Scheduled
6/15 WAR L 4-1 Williams Krapp Fletcher
6/16 WAR L 7-3 Shofner Wetteland
6/17 WAR L 15-6 Hamidou Frimpong
6/18 at BORA L 6-0 Willis Schick
6/19 at BORA L 4-3 Torres Xander Bubb
6/20 at BORA L 2-1 Borromeo Krapp Bubb
6/21 at WAR W 2-0 Wetteland Shofner Cassani
6/22 at WAR L 11-1 Hamidou Frimpong
6/23 at WAR L 7-0 Dunn Schick
6/24 at WAR L 3-0 Prior Xander Schemanske
6/25 CAI L 7-5 Ryan Krapp Wagner
6/26 CAI L 16-3 Gingras Wetteland
6/27 CAI W 5-2 Frimpong Sele Penson
6/28 at STO W 4-2 Flood Uhlaender Penson
6/29 at STO W 6-4 (10) Penson Martin Jackson
6/30 at STO L 2-1 Daei Krapp Beck
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 at VCM L 8-5 (10) Gordon Boukpeti
7/2 at VCM L 2-1 Floyd Frimpong Busse
7/3 at VCM L 6-2 Suler Lekovic
7/4 at VCM L 8-5 (10) Johnson Jackson
7/5 JAM L 3-1 (11) Bierman Flood Overstreet
7/6 JAM L 9-5 Mills Paschal
7/7 JAM W 7-5 Donovan Bierman Penson
7/8 RIO L 5-1 Cruz Lekovic
7/9 RIO L 6-3 (10) Klaus Penson Majewski
7/10 RIO L 11-3 Burke Krapp
7/11 RIO L 8-0 Hutchinson Paschal
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 VCM W 2-1 Frimpong Drysdale Penson
7/16 VCM L 3-2 Floyd Lekovic Gordon
7/17 VCM L 6-4 Burdette Xander Meredith
7/18 VCM L 5-1 Johnson Krapp
7/19 at JAM L 3-2 Daniels Norton Overstreet
7/20 at JAM W 5-2 Frimpong Parrela Jackson
7/21 at JAM L 5-4 Daniels Boddicker
7/22 at RIO L 6-5 Klaus Donovan
7/23 at RIO W 7-2 Krapp Burke
7/24 at RIO L 6-4 Pedigo Norton Majewski
7/25 at RIO L 4-3 (10) Klaus Flood
7/26 Not Scheduled
7/27 BORA W 2-1 Lekovic Fohl Paschal
7/28 BORA W 5-4 Xander Pendleton Penson
7/29 BORA L 2-0 Cromer Krapp Bubb
7/30 WAR L 3-0 Williams Norton Thomas
7/31 WAR L 6-1 Shofner Frimpong
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 WAR W 7-5 Lekovic Hamidou Penson
8/2 WAR W 7-0 Xander Dunn
8/3 at BORA L 1-0 Cromer Krapp Bubb
8/4 at BORA L 3-2 Willis Norton Torres
8/5 at BORA L 6-3 Borromeo Frimpong Bubb
8/6 at WAR W 9-4 Lekovic Hamidou
8/7 at WAR L 5-4 Bingley Flood
8/8 at WAR L 5-1 Prior Krapp
8/9 HK L 5-3 Harrell Paschal Baker
8/10 HK L 8-4 Natal Frimpong
8/11 HK L 9-8 (10) Baker Boddicker
8/12 HK L 4-2 Senderos Xander Baker
8/13 STO L 14-8 Montalvo Finney
8/14 STO L 2-1 Mason Norton
8/15 STO W 5-0 Frimpong Garwood
8/16 Not Scheduled
8/17 at LB W 5-4 Lekovic Abercrombie Penson
8/18 at LB W 3-1 Xander Sosa Finney
8/19 at LB W 9-3 Krapp Grunfeld
8/20 at EDM L 8-3 Dean Norton
8/21 at EDM L 7-3 Llanes Finney
8/22 at EDM W 8-2 Lekovic Donovan
8/23 at HAV W 5-4 Paschal Arnold Penson
8/24 at HAV W 4-1 Krapp Singh Penson
8/25 Not Scheduled
8/26 LB L 2-1 Marolewski Norton Abercrombie
8/27 LB W 4-0 Frimpong Crawford Flood
8/28 LB L 5-3 White Lekovic Cutshaw
8/29 LB L 6-4 (10) Pena Flood
8/30 EDM W 5-0 Krapp Baker
8/31 EDM L 6-2 Mura Penson
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 EDM W 13-0 Frimpong Taylor
9/2 Not Scheduled
9/3 HAV L 2-1 Arnold Lekovic Singh
9/4 HAV W 6-5 Xander Carroll Penson
9/5 HAV W 6-4 Krapp Driscoll Paschal
9/6 Not Scheduled
9/7 at CAI L 10-0 Matthews Norton
9/8 at CAI L 6-5 Peploski Flood
9/9 at CAI L 11-2 Lagos Lekovic
9/10 BORA W 2-0 Xander Willis Penson
9/11 BORA L 6-5 Levin Krapp Fohl
9/12 BORA L 7-2 Pendleton Norton
9/13 HK W 5-3 Frimpong Pappas Penson
9/14 HK W 8-0 Lekovic Munson
9/15 at WAR W 8-2 Xander Fletcher
9/16 at WAR L 3-2 Colton Finney
9/17 at STO L 7-4 Garwood Norton
9/18 at STO L 1-0 Uhlaender Frimpong Martin
9/19 at STO W 5-1 Lekovic Schick
9/20 at HK W 3-2 Xander Fitzgerald Krapp
9/21 at HK L 2-0 Castaneda Filley Baker
9/22 WAR L 3-2 Shofner Norton Fletcher
9/23 WAR L 4-1 Hamidou Finney
9/24 STO W 4-1 Lekovic Schick Flood
9/25 STO L 5-3 (20) Aragon Jackson
9/26 STO L 2-1 Mason Paschal Martin
9/27 Not Scheduled
9/28 CAI L 5-0 Matthews Norton
9/29 CAI L 6-2 Ryan Finney
9/30 CAI W 4-1 Lekovic Lagos Krapp
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 at BORA L 5-1 Fohl Paschal
10/2 at BORA L 1-0 Levin Penson Bubb
10/3 at BORA L 3-2 Pendleton Norton Willis
10/4 Not Scheduled
10/5 Not Scheduled
Chernobyl Mutants Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/5 Not Scheduled
4/6 at ARG W 4-1 (12) Rowen Yazawa Holland
4/7 at ARG W 8-3 Aldrich Herve
4/8 Not Scheduled
4/9 at BOMB W 3-0 Plank Khun Zarei
4/10 at BOMB W 9-1 Aaron Tavarez
4/11 at BOMB L 1-0 (10) Pareja Rowen
4/12 at AMI W 2-1 Cotter Greinke Rowen
4/13 at AMI L 8-2 Santana Aldrich
4/14 at AMI W 5-1 Plank Billiard
4/15 Not Scheduled
4/16 BOMB W 5-4 (13) Holland Pareja
4/17 BOMB W 4-3 (10) Toure Seabrooks
4/18 BOMB L 4-0 Feller Cotter
4/19 ARG L 1-0 Herve Aldrich Neel
4/20 ARG W 4-1 Plank Mitterwald Holland
4/21 ARG L 7-2 Pizarro Aaron
4/22 Not Scheduled
4/23 AMI L 4-0 Ollom Meoli
4/24 AMI L 2-0 Greinke Cotter Larocca
4/25 AMI L 5-2 Santana Aldrich Billiard
4/26 Not Scheduled
4/27 at PAN L 1-0 Timlin Plank Thurmond
4/28 at PAN L 11-6 Leach Zarei
4/29 Not Scheduled
4/30 at LND L 6-4 Green Holland
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 at LND L 13-10 (16) Osborn Geary
5/2 at LND W 7-6 Toure Doraghi Geary
5/3 at COZ L 4-3 (11) Englund Holland
5/4 at COZ L 2-1 Yohe Aaron Nunez
5/5 PAN L 5-2 Stoddard Meoli Berberet
5/6 PAN W 4-3 (10) Zarei Thurmond
5/7 LND L 3-2 Doraghi Aldrich Tiote
5/8 LND W 4-3 Plank Kim Holland
5/9 LND W 7-0 Aaron Levin
5/10 Not Scheduled
5/11 COZ W 3-2 Meoli Drysdale Holland
5/12 COZ L 2-1 Daniel Reyes Nunez
5/13 Not Scheduled
5/14 NY W 5-3 Aldrich Armstrong Holland
5/15 NY W 5-3 (11) Holland Bell
5/16 NY L 7-0 Mars Aaron
5/17 Not Scheduled
5/18 at MLN W 4-2 Meoli Stromme Holland
5/19 at MLN L 5-0 Beam Toure
5/20 at MLN L 4-1 Hashad Aldrich Lara
5/21 at OAK L 5-0 Offerman Plank
5/22 at OAK L 1-0 (11) Ramos Holland
5/23 at OAK L 3-1 (28) Assenmacher Zarei
5/24 MLN L 5-3 Beam Toure Lara
5/25 MLN W 3-0 Aldrich Hashad Rowen
5/26 MLN W 3-0 Plank Marichal Holland
5/27 Not Scheduled
5/28 OAK L 5-1 Ramos Aaron
5/29 OAK L 5-3 McNally Meoli Shaw
5/30 OAK W 5-0 Toure Simon
5/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 at NY L 9-5 Chesnes Zarei
6/2 at NY L 7-6 Nakayama Blaylock Bennett
6/3 at ARG W 2-0 (10) Aaron Yazawa Holland
6/4 at ARG W 5-1 Meoli Rubins
6/5 at ARG W 4-0 Toure Bross Zarei
6/6 at ARG W 3-1 Aldrich Herve Rowen
6/7 BOMB L 4-2 Feller Plank Hollmig
6/8 BOMB L 13-1 Randazzo Aaron
6/9 BOMB W 4-2 Meoli Khun Rowen
6/10 BOMB L 3-1 Tavarez Toure Magallon
6/11 at HON W 5-1 Aldrich Al-Owairan
6/12 at HON W 8-7 (10) Holland Wooten
6/13 at HON W 3-0 Aaron Lowry
6/14 SYD L 2-1 (12) Wakefield Geary
6/15 SYD W 3-1 Toure Thompson Rowen
6/16 SYD W 2-1 Aldrich Yost
6/17 SYD W 1-0 (10) Plank Wakefield
6/18 HON L 5-4 Branson Aaron Holiday
6/19 HON L 7-6 Wooten Holland Dewald
6/20 HON W 1-0 Toure Jameson Holland
6/21 Not Scheduled
6/22 at SYD W 4-2 Aldrich Burke Reyes
6/23 at SYD L 2-0 Rock Plank
6/24 at SYD W 8-2 Aaron Garcia
6/25 ARG W 3-0 Meoli Rubins Rowen
6/26 ARG L 1-0 Yazawa Toure Paek
6/27 ARG W 2-1 Aldrich Herve
6/28 AMI W 2-1 Geary Donohue
6/29 AMI L 6-4 (14) Billiard Geary Larocca
6/30 AMI L 5-2 Capra Meoli Collison
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 at PAN W 10-4 Toure Thurmond
7/2 at PAN L 10-3 Cromer Aldrich
7/3 at PAN L 2-1 Repoz Arnold Petros
7/4 at PAN L 5-3 Timlin Aaron Berberet
7/5 at LND W 4-0 Meoli Green
7/6 at LND W 2-0 Toure Northrup Rowen
7/7 at LND W 4-1 Aldrich Mallory Browning
7/8 at COZ W 4-1 Arnold Drysdale Holland
7/9 at COZ W 5-2 (10) Geary Zeller Holland
7/10 at COZ L 1-0 Jenkins Meoli Church
7/11 at COZ W 4-0 Toure Yohe
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 PAN L 13-1 Cromer Aldrich
7/16 PAN L 8-5 Repoz Arnold Chindavong
7/17 PAN W 6-5 (14) Rowen Berberet
7/18 PAN L 3-2 Leach Meoli Babcock
7/19 LND W 7-3 Toure Northrup
7/20 LND W 7-3 Aldrich Tiote
7/21 LND L 5-4 Kim Arnold Mallory
7/22 COZ L 3-2 Rochmawati Holland
7/23 COZ W 2-1 (11) Holland Jenkins
7/24 COZ L 3-1 Yohe Toure Daniel
7/25 COZ L 7-1 Englund Aldrich
7/26 Not Scheduled
7/27 at HON L 7-6 Suomi Zarei Holiday
7/28 at HON W 9-0 Aaron Branson
7/29 at HON L 4-2 Lowry Rowen
7/30 at SYD L 4-3 Hughes Toure Pratt
7/31 at SYD W 3-1 Aldrich Thompson Holland
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 at SYD W 7-0 Arnold Roach
8/2 at SYD L 2-1 Platt Aaron Pratt
8/3 HON L 6-3 Lowry Meoli
8/4 HON W 10-3 Toure Rolling
8/5 HON L 4-3 (12) Dewald Holland
8/6 SYD L 2-1 Roach Arnold Pratt
8/7 SYD L 4-2 Rock Aaron Pratt
8/8 SYD W 3-0 Meoli Garcia Holland
8/9 at BOMB W 6-5 Geary Draper
8/10 at BOMB L 9-0 Pareja Aldrich
8/11 at BOMB W 2-1 Arnold Feller Holland
8/12 at BOMB W 2-1 Aaron Hill Rowen
8/13 at AMI L 3-0 Greinke Meoli
8/14 at AMI L 6-1 Santana Toure
8/15 at AMI L 9-7 Pacheco Browning Larocca
8/16 Not Scheduled
8/17 NY L 4-2 Nakayama Arnold Armstrong
8/18 NY L 5-3 (11) Bennett Holland Boucher
8/19 NY L 5-3 Jumaa Rowen Boucher
8/20 MLN L 3-0 Hashad Toure Lara
8/21 MLN L 6-2 (18) Chalmers Holland
8/22 MLN L 6-5 Smoltz Geary
8/23 OAK W 5-3 Aaron Abernathy
8/24 OAK W 2-1 Meoli Finch Holland
8/25 OAK L 5-0 Xherdev Toure Efolou
8/26 at NY L 9-5 Peavy Zarei
8/27 at NY L 6-0 Jumaa Arnold
8/28 at NY W 6-4 Blaylock Mars Holland
8/29 at NY W 9-3 Meoli Nakayama
8/30 at OAK L 9-2 Xherdev Toure
8/31 at OAK L 4-1 Offerman Aldrich Simon
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 at OAK W 6-2 (14) Holland Assenmacher
9/2 Not Scheduled
9/3 at MLN W 4-2 Aaron Beam Holland
9/4 at MLN L 5-4 (11) Chalmers Meoli
9/5 at MLN L 10-3 Marichal Toure
9/6 Not Scheduled
9/7 ARG W 4-3 (10) Geary Reddy
9/8 ARG W 6-2 Arnold Mitterwald
9/9 ARG W 6-3 Zarei Smith Rowen
9/10 at HON L 3-2 Branson Meoli Suomi
9/11 at HON L 8-5 Holiday Geary Suomi
9/12 at HON W 7-2 Aldrich Rolling
9/13 BOMB W 4-2 (11) Holland Seabrooks
9/14 BOMB W 3-1 Aaron Hill Holland
9/15 SYD W 1-0 Meoli Rock Rowen
9/16 SYD W 5-0 Toure Valdemoro
9/17 AMI L 5-0 Santana Aldrich
9/18 AMI L 4-1 Xuri Arnold Collison
9/19 AMI L 7-2 Donohue Aaron
9/20 at BOMB W 5-1 Meoli Pareja
9/21 at BOMB W 1-0 Toure Feller Holland
9/22 at SYD W 2-0 Aldrich Burke Holland
9/23 at SYD W 4-1 Arnold Thompson Geary
9/24 at AMI L 6-4 Donohue Aaron Billiard
9/25 at AMI L 2-1 Ollom Reyes
9/26 at AMI L 6-2 Greinke Toure
9/27 Not Scheduled
9/28 at ARG W 6-4 Aldrich Herve Plank
9/29 at ARG L 7-6 Reddy Blaylock
9/30 at ARG W 5-1 Aaron Smith
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 HON W 4-2 Meoli Branson Holland
10/2 HON W 2-1 Toure Lowry Rowen
10/3 HON W 1-0 Aldrich Wooten Geary
10/4 Not Scheduled
10/5 Not Scheduled
Cozumel Mayans Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/5 Not Scheduled
4/6 OAK W 2-0 Jenkins Ramos Zeller
4/7 OAK L 3-2 McNally Yohe Shaw
4/8 OAK W 2-1 Drysdale Simon Daniel
4/9 at PAN L 5-4 Lee Englund Thurmond
4/10 at PAN L 3-1 Repoz Rochmawati Petros
4/11 at PAN W 3-1 Jenkins Timlin Zeller
4/12 at OAK L 1-0 McNally Yohe Shaw
4/13 at OAK L 5-2 Simon Drysdale Efolou
4/14 at OAK L 4-2 Assenmacher Daniel Finch
4/15 LND W 4-1 (13) Beltran Kim
4/16 LND W 8-0 Jenkins Tiote
4/17 LND W 3-0 Yohe Levin Bako
4/18 LND W 2-1 (12) Zeller Mallory
4/19 PAN L 3-0 Stoddard Englund Cromer
4/20 PAN L 5-4 Lee Bako Thurmond
4/21 PAN L 3-1 Repoz Jenkins Thurmond
4/22 at LND W 9-3 Yohe Levin
4/23 at LND W 7-5 (10) Nunez Tiote
4/24 at LND W 2-1 Englund Northrup Beltran
4/25 at LND L 8-1 Doraghi Rochmawati
4/26 Not Scheduled
4/27 HON L 5-2 (15) Dewald Beltran
4/28 HON W 5-0 Yohe Lowry
4/29 Not Scheduled
4/30 ARG W 5-2 Drysdale Rubins Beltran
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 ARG W 5-4 (11) Beltran Smith
5/2 ARG W 5-4 Nunez Paek
5/3 CHR W 4-3 (11) Englund Holland
5/4 CHR W 2-1 Yohe Aaron Nunez
5/5 at HON L 5-4 Jameson Beltran Wooten
5/6 at HON L 5-4 Wooten Nunez
5/7 at ARG W 3-2 Rochmawati Neel
5/8 at ARG W 7-0 Jenkins Mitterwald
5/9 at ARG W 11-1 Yohe Pizarro
5/10 Not Scheduled
5/11 at CHR L 3-2 Meoli Drysdale Holland
5/12 at CHR W 2-1 Daniel Reyes Nunez
5/13 Not Scheduled
5/14 AMI L 8-0 Xuri Rochmawati
5/15 AMI L 9-3 Donohue Jenkins
5/16 AMI W 6-1 Yohe Ollom
5/17 BOMB W 2-1 Drysdale Randazzo Zeller
5/18 BOMB W 5-2 Daniel Khun Zeller
5/19 BOMB W 3-1 Rochmawati Pareja Zeller
5/20 Not Scheduled
5/21 SYD W 3-2 Jenkins Roach Englund
5/22 SYD W 7-2 Yohe Burke
5/23 SYD W 5-4 (10) Englund Pak
5/24 SYD L 1-0 Yost Nunez Hughes
5/25 Not Scheduled
5/26 at AMI L 3-1 Xuri Rochmawati Billiard
5/27 at AMI L 9-3 Donohue Bako
5/28 at BOMB L 2-1 Randazzo Yohe Draper
5/29 at BOMB L 7-4 (11) Seabrooks Zeller
5/30 at BOMB L 6-5 (10) Hollmig Church
5/31 at SYD W 2-0 Rochmawati Thompson Englund
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 at SYD W 7-3 Church Roach
6/2 at SYD W 1-0 Yohe Rock Nunez
6/3 Not Scheduled
6/4 NY W 2-1 Drysdale Mars Zeller
6/5 NY L 3-0 Peavy Bako Bell
6/6 NY L 5-2 Jumaa Rochmawati Boucher
6/7 MLN W 5-1 Jenkins Hashad
6/8 MLN L 5-2 Marichal Yohe Smoltz
6/9 MLN L 3-1 Burke Alley Archer
6/10 Not Scheduled
6/11 OAK W 4-0 Church Simon
6/12 OAK L 7-4 Xherdev Zeller
6/13 OAK W 2-1 Jenkins Finch Zeller
6/14 at LND W 5-0 Yohe Northrup
6/15 at LND W 2-1 (10) Englund Tiote Bako
6/16 at LND L 9-7 Tiote Church Dobb
6/17 Not Scheduled
6/18 at OAK L 8-0 Offerman Rochmawati
6/19 at OAK W 4-2 Nunez Ramos Northrup
6/20 at OAK W 2-0 Yohe Finch Nunez
6/21 at OAK L 4-3 Shaw Englund Zigic
6/22 LND W 3-1 (10) Church Dobb
6/23 LND W 3-1 (11) Zeller Dobb
6/24 LND W 1-0 Jenkins Green Zeller
6/25 at NY L 3-0 Mars Yohe Bell
6/26 at NY W 6-4 Englund Peavy Zeller
6/27 at NY L 3-1 Jumaa Zeller Bell
6/28 at MLN L 4-3 Beam Rochmawati Lara
6/29 at MLN L 4-2 Lara Jenkins
6/30 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 HON L 2-1 (22) Dewald Alley
7/2 HON W 6-1 Englund Loaiza
7/3 HON L 6-3 Al-Owairan Church Suomi
7/4 HON L 3-2 Branson Rochmawati Barlow
7/5 ARG W 5-3 Jenkins Rubins Zeller
7/6 ARG W 3-2 Church Liebhardt
7/7 ARG W 3-2 Englund Herve Zeller
7/8 CHR L 4-1 Arnold Drysdale Holland
7/9 CHR L 5-2 (10) Geary Zeller Holland
7/10 CHR W 1-0 Jenkins Meoli Church
7/11 CHR L 4-0 Toure Yohe
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 at HON L 5-1 Loaiza Englund Wooten
7/16 at HON L 4-3 (10) Dewald Church
7/17 at HON W 5-3 Rochmawati Branson
7/18 at HON W 2-0 Jenkins Lowry Bako
7/19 at ARG L 3-2 Liebhardt Yohe Reddy
7/20 at ARG W 4-1 Englund Herve
7/21 at ARG L 1-0 Mitterwald Drysdale Yazawa
7/22 at CHR W 3-2 Rochmawati Holland
7/23 at CHR L 2-1 (11) Holland Jenkins
7/24 at CHR W 3-1 Yohe Toure Daniel
7/25 at CHR W 7-1 Englund Aldrich
7/26 at PAN W 12-8 Drysdale Repoz Nunez
7/27 at PAN W 5-0 Rochmawati Timlin
7/28 at PAN W 4-3 Zeller Leach Nunez
7/29 Not Scheduled
7/30 MLN W 3-2 (11) Bako Chalmers
7/31 MLN L 8-0 Marichal Englund
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 MLN L 4-1 Fry Drysdale Hoffman
8/2 NY L 5-0 Barton Nunez
8/3 NY W 2-1 Daniel Nakayama Bako
8/4 NY L 3-2 Mars Northrup Bennett
8/5 at MLN W 2-0 Englund Marichal Northrup
8/6 at MLN L 3-2 Burke Daniel Archer
8/7 at MLN L 6-5 Stromme Zeller Archer
8/8 at MLN L 12-4 Beam Jenkins
8/9 at NY W 4-0 Yohe Peavy
8/10 at NY W 2-0 Englund Jumaa Daniel
8/11 at NY W 9-8 (15) Nunez Bell
8/12 at NY L 5-4 Chesnes Rochmawati
8/13 PAN W 4-1 Church Timlin Bako
8/14 PAN L 3-2 Leach Yohe Berberet
8/15 PAN L 5-0 Stoddard Englund Berberet
8/16 Not Scheduled
8/17 AMI W 2-1 Drysdale Donohue Zeller
8/18 AMI W 2-0 Rochmawati Ollom Nunez
8/19 AMI L 4-1 Greinke Church Larocca
8/20 BOMB L 7-0 Feller Yohe
8/21 BOMB L 5-0 Hill Englund
8/22 BOMB L 6-1 Tavarez Drysdale
8/23 SYD W 2-0 Rochmawati Rock Bako
8/24 SYD W 5-4 (10) Church Valdemoro
8/25 Not Scheduled
8/26 at AMI L 2-1 Santana Yohe Billiard
8/27 at AMI W 5-1 Englund Xuri
8/28 at AMI L 1-0 Donohue Drysdale Billiard
8/29 at AMI W 4-3 Rochmawati Ollom Nunez
8/30 at BOMB L 1-0 Feller Jenkins
8/31 at BOMB W 6-3 Yohe Hill Daniel
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 at BOMB W 5-2 Englund Tavarez
9/2 Not Scheduled
9/3 at SYD W 5-4 (15) Daniel Pratt Nunez
9/4 at SYD W 3-0 Rochmawati Platt Bako
9/5 at SYD W 6-3 Jenkins Valdemoro Church
9/6 Not Scheduled
9/7 NY W 4-0 Yohe Mars
9/8 NY W 4-3 Englund Nakayama Zeller
9/9 NY W 4-3 Drysdale Peavy Zeller
9/10 MLN L 4-2 Marichal Rochmawati Hoffman
9/11 MLN L 7-4 (10) Fry Jenkins
9/12 MLN L 3-1 Beam Daniel Lara
9/13 LND W 4-2 Englund Northrup Zeller
9/14 LND L 1-0 Tiote Drysdale Mallory
9/15 at OAK W 6-0 Rochmawati Finch
9/16 at OAK W 6-1 Jenkins Xherdev
9/17 PAN W 2-1 Yohe Thurmond Zeller
9/18 PAN W 5-3 Englund Berberet Daniel
9/19 PAN L 15-6 Leach Drysdale
9/20 OAK W 6-2 Rochmawati Xherdev
9/21 OAK W 8-3 Jenkins Zigic
9/22 OAK W 1-0 Yohe Ramos Church
9/23 Not Scheduled
9/24 at PAN L 4-0 Leach Englund
9/25 at PAN L 6-2 Stoddard Drysdale
9/26 at PAN W 2-1 Nunez Cromer Church
9/27 at LND L 3-2 Doraghi Zeller Britton
9/28 at LND W 7-3 Yohe Iroha
9/29 at NY L 4-0 Peavy Englund
9/30 at NY W 4-0 Drysdale Jumaa
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 at MLN L 4-3 (11) Lara Zeller
10/2 at MLN L 6-5 Archer Nunez
10/3 at MLN W 11-8 Bako Hashad Northrup
10/4 Not Scheduled
10/5 Not Scheduled
Edmonton Orcas Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/5 at HAV L 5-3 (12) Kinslow Young
4/6 at HAV W 5-0 Llanes Driscoll
4/7 at HAV L 4-2 Williams Donovan Singh
4/8 Not Scheduled
4/9 LB W 7-3 Sjodin White
4/10 LB L 2-1 Sosa Baker Cutshaw
4/11 LB W 5-4 Dean Abercrombie Rowe
4/12 HAV W 7-4 Young Beck
4/13 HAV L 7-4 (10) Peric Mura
4/14 Not Scheduled
4/15 VCM W 3-2 Sjodin Gordon Rowe
4/16 VCM L 3-2 (10) Nishida Young
4/17 VCM L 2-1 Drysdale Dean Meredith
4/18 VCM L 2-1 Torino Llanes Meredith
4/19 at LB W 5-3 Donovan Abercrombie Mura
4/20 at LB L 4-1 Sosa Sjodin
4/21 at LB W 3-2 Baker Kershaw Mura
4/22 at VCM L 1-0 (15) Busse James
4/23 at VCM W 2-0 Llanes Torino Mura
4/24 at VCM L 2-1 Suler Donovan Busse
4/25 at VCM W 6-1 Sjodin Burdette
4/26 Not Scheduled
4/27 STO W 11-2 Baker Heilmann
4/28 STO L 5-3 Munson Dean Oliver
4/29 Not Scheduled
4/30 WAR W 3-1 Llanes Bingley James
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 WAR W 7-4 Donovan Tien James
5/2 WAR W 2-1 Sjodin Hamidou Mura
5/3 BORA L 3-0 Marolewski Baker
5/4 BORA W 3-0 Dean Kiefer Rowe
5/5 at STO W 3-0 Llanes Uhlaender Mura
5/6 at STO L 3-0 Mason Donovan Oliver
5/7 at WAR W 11-6 Sjodin Hamidou
5/8 at WAR L 4-2 Dunn Baker Schemanske
5/9 at WAR W 2-1 Dean Prior Rowe
5/10 Not Scheduled
5/11 at BORA L 4-1 Pendleton Llanes Bubb
5/12 at BORA L 7-6 Torres Duende
5/13 Not Scheduled
5/14 HK W 4-2 Sjodin Pappas Rowe
5/15 HK W 6-1 Baker Senderos
5/16 HK L 3-0 Hughson Dean
5/17 CALA W 7-3 Llanes Krapp
5/18 CALA W 3-1 James Wetteland Mura
5/19 CALA W 2-0 Sjodin Frimpong Rowe
5/20 Not Scheduled
5/21 CAI L 8-1 Sele Baker
5/22 CAI L 12-0 Reulbach Dean
5/23 CAI L 14-2 Matthews Llanes
5/24 CAI L 13-7 Ryan Quinlan
5/25 Not Scheduled
5/26 at HK W 3-2 (11) Sjodin Baker
5/27 at HK L 5-2 Senderos Duende Baker
5/28 at CALA W 1-0 (10) Dean Penson Rowe
5/29 at CALA L 5-0 Krapp Llanes
5/30 at CALA L 6-1 Wetteland Quinlan
5/31 at CAI L 7-0 Sele Sjodin
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 at CAI L 13-0 Reulbach Baker
6/2 at CAI W 4-2 Dean Matthews Rowe
6/3 Not Scheduled
6/4 JAM L 10-5 Mills Llanes
6/5 JAM L 2-1 Parrela Quinlan Overstreet
6/6 JAM W 8-1 Sjodin Lowdermilk
6/7 RIO W 2-0 Baker Sorensen Rowe
6/8 RIO W 3-0 Dean Burke Young
6/9 RIO L 3-1 Hutchinson Llanes Klaus
6/10 at HAV L 10-6 Kinslow Donovan
6/11 at HAV W 5-1 Sjodin Carroll
6/12 at HAV L 4-2 (13) Singh James
6/13 at HAV L 3-0 (16) Peric Mura
6/14 at VCM L 2-1 Floyd Llanes Busse
6/15 at VCM L 4-2 Suler Donovan Gordon
6/16 at VCM W 5-1 Sjodin Burdette
6/17 HAV L 8-0 Williams Baker
6/18 HAV L 3-2 Driscoll Dean Peric
6/19 HAV L 7-0 Arnold Llanes
6/20 HAV L 7-4 Kislitsyn Donovan Neville
6/21 Not Scheduled
6/22 VCM L 7-0 Suler Sjodin
6/23 VCM L 9-7 Burdette Baker Meredith
6/24 VCM L 5-1 Rothrock Dean
6/25 at JAM W 7-5 Young Overstreet Rowe
6/26 at JAM W 2-1 (15) Rowe Daniels Mura
6/27 at JAM L 2-1 (12) Overstreet Rowe
6/28 at RIO L 3-0 Sorensen Baker Majewski
6/29 at RIO W 3-1 Dean Malloch Duende
6/30 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 STO W 6-4 Llanes Mason Rowe
7/2 STO W 3-2 Donovan Cliburn James
7/3 STO W 3-2 (11) Rowe Beck
7/4 STO W 3-1 Baker Schick James
7/5 WAR W 5-2 Dean Prior
7/6 WAR W 5-4 Llanes Bingley Rowe
7/7 WAR L 6-3 Tien Donovan Colton
7/8 BORA L 5-0 Fohl Sjodin
7/9 BORA L 8-1 Pendleton Baker
7/10 BORA L 4-2 (10) Bubb Dean
7/11 BORA L 5-1 McDowell Llanes
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 at STO L 5-3 (13) Beck Mura
7/16 at STO L 2-0 Martin James Beck
7/17 at STO W 1-0 Baker Schick Rowe
7/18 at STO W 10-0 Dean Daei
7/19 at WAR L 1-0 Williams Llanes Schemanske
7/20 at WAR L 4-2 Shofner Donovan Colton
7/21 at WAR L 4-3 Hamidou Sjodin Thomas
7/22 at BORA L 7-4 Willis Baker
7/23 at BORA W 6-0 Dean Cromer
7/24 at BORA W 2-0 Llanes McDowell Rowe
7/25 at BORA W 8-0 Donovan Torres
7/26 LB L 3-2 White Sjodin Abercrombie
7/27 LB W 3-2 (10) James Sosa
7/28 LB W 5-2 Dean Grunfeld Rowe
7/29 Not Scheduled
7/30 RIO L 3-1 Hutchinson Mura Atherton
7/31 RIO L 3-2 Cooper Donovan Majewski
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 RIO W 3-1 Sjodin Cruz Duende
8/2 JAM L 6-3 (11) Daniels James
8/3 JAM W 4-2 Dean McCollum Mura
8/4 Not Scheduled
8/5 at RIO L 4-2 (10) Cooper James
8/6 at RIO W 5-4 Duende Atherton Rowe
8/7 at RIO L 6-5 (10) Sorensen Rowe
8/8 at RIO L 4-3 Burke Baker Majewski
8/9 at JAM L 7-6 Opalev James Overstreet
8/10 at JAM L 2-0 Mills Llanes Overstreet
8/11 at JAM W 7-6 Donovan Daniels
8/12 at JAM L 7-5 Daniels James
8/13 at LB W 1-0 Baker Grunfeld Mura
8/14 at LB W 1-0 Dean Marolewski Rowe
8/15 at LB W 4-2 Llanes Crawford James
8/16 Not Scheduled
8/17 HK W 11-6 Donovan Pappas
8/18 HK W 5-3 Sjodin Harrell Rowe
8/19 HK L 6-4 (11) Sung James Baker
8/20 CALA W 8-3 Dean Norton
8/21 CALA W 7-3 Llanes Finney
8/22 CALA L 8-2 Lekovic Donovan
8/23 Not Scheduled
8/24 CAI L 4-1 Reulbach Sjodin Pogorelov
8/25 CAI W 5-2 Baker Matthews Rowe
8/26 at HK W 3-2 Dean Grim Mura
8/27 at HK W 6-5 Young Baker James
8/28 at HK L 4-3 Pappas Donovan Baker
8/29 at HK L 2-0 Senderos Sjodin Baker
8/30 at CALA L 5-0 Krapp Baker
8/31 at CALA W 6-2 Mura Penson
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 at CALA L 13-0 Frimpong Taylor
9/2 Not Scheduled
9/3 at CAI L 2-1 Lagos Donovan Peploski
9/4 at CAI W 12-8 Sjodin Wagner
9/5 at CAI W 9-2 Duende Reulbach
9/6 JAM L 2-0 Mills Dean Daniels
9/7 JAM L 4-1 Parrela Souza Overstreet
9/8 JAM L 8-5 Dolan Donovan
9/9 JAM L 4-2 McCollum Sjodin Opalev
9/10 RIO L 9-5 Pedigo Baker
9/11 RIO L 6-2 (10) Sorensen Mura
9/12 RIO L 8-3 Burke Souza
9/13 VCM W 5-0 Donovan Torino
9/14 VCM L 14-6 Rothrock Sjodin
9/15 at HAV L 8-1 Williams Baker
9/16 at HAV L 4-3 Holtzman Dean Carroll
9/17 at LB W 8-2 Souza Burns
9/18 at LB W 2-1 Donovan Abercrombie
9/19 at LB W 2-0 (11) Sjodin Pena Rowe
9/20 HAV W 1-0 Baker Arnold Rowe
9/21 HAV L 8-3 Ogura Dean
9/22 HAV W 7-6 (11) Mura Holtzman
9/23 Not Scheduled
9/24 LB W 6-0 Donovan Abercrombie
9/25 LB W 7-2 Sjodin Castino
9/26 LB W 8-3 Baker Kershaw
9/27 at VCM L 5-1 Freeman Dean Maggi
9/28 at VCM L 4-3 Gordon Young
9/29 at JAM W 7-0 Donovan Dolan
9/30 at JAM L 3-2 (11) Overstreet Rowe
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 at RIO L 13-0 Cooper Baker
10/2 at RIO W 2-0 Dean Sorensen Mura
10/3 at RIO L 5-1 Malloch Souza Majewski
10/4 Not Scheduled
10/5 Not Scheduled
Havana Cigars Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/5 EDM W 5-3 (12) Kinslow Young
4/6 EDM L 5-0 Llanes Driscoll
4/7 EDM W 4-2 Williams Donovan Singh
4/8 Not Scheduled
4/9 RIO L 4-1 Sorensen Holtzman
4/10 RIO L 9-4 Burke Peters
4/11 RIO L 3-0 Hutchinson Dominguez Atherton
4/12 at EDM L 7-4 Young Beck
4/13 at EDM W 7-4 (10) Peric Mura
4/14 Not Scheduled
4/15 at LB W 6-0 Holtzman Sosa
4/16 at LB W 4-3 Carroll Kershaw Singh
4/17 at LB W 2-1 Williams Willis Peric
4/18 at LB W 4-3 Driscoll Crawford Singh
4/19 at RIO W 7-1 Arnold Cruz
4/20 at RIO W 10-0 Holtzman Sorensen
4/21 at RIO W 6-5 Peters Atherton Singh
4/22 LB L 6-2 Willis Williams
4/23 LB L 2-1 Crawford Driscoll Pena
4/24 LB W 10-8 Peters White Beck
4/25 LB L 7-2 Sosa Holtzman
4/26 Not Scheduled
4/27 BORA L 11-7 Marolewski Carroll
4/28 BORA L 6-2 Kiefer Williams
4/29 Not Scheduled
4/30 STO L 3-2 Uhlaender Driscoll Berg
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 STO W 3-2 Arnold Mason Peric
5/2 STO L 7-2 Garwood Holtzman
5/3 WAR L 6-2 Dunn Carroll
5/4 WAR W 1-0 Williams Prior Singh
5/5 at BORA L 5-1 Pendleton Driscoll
5/6 at BORA L 5-2 McDowell Arnold Bubb
5/7 at STO W 3-2 (11) Peric Deering Singh
5/8 at STO W 5-3 Carroll Berg Kislitsyn
5/9 at STO W 8-4 Williams Munson
5/10 Not Scheduled
5/11 at WAR L 2-0 Williams Driscoll Schemanske
5/12 at WAR W 5-3 Arnold Tien Bilas
5/13 Not Scheduled
5/14 CAI L 4-0 Lagos Holtzman
5/15 CAI W 3-1 Carroll Sele Singh
5/16 CAI L 6-4 Wagner Singh Peploski
5/17 HK L 6-3 Grim Driscoll Cliburn
5/18 HK L 7-0 Natal Arnold
5/19 HK W 5-0 Holtzman Pappas
5/20 Not Scheduled
5/21 CALA L 8-1 Norton Carroll
5/22 CALA W 7-5 (11) Singh Cassani
5/23 CALA L 6-5 Krapp Bilas Cassani
5/24 CALA W 2-1 Arnold Penson
5/25 at CAI L 8-4 Lagos Holtzman
5/26 at CAI L 5-1 Sele Carroll
5/27 at CAI L 6-2 Reulbach Williams
5/28 at HK W 7-2 Driscoll Hughson
5/29 at HK L 4-3 Grim Arnold Cliburn
5/30 at HK L 7-5 Natal Holtzman Baker
5/31 at CALA W 8-3 Carroll Frimpong
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 at CALA L 3-0 Schick Williams Beck
6/2 at CALA L 2-1 (10) Penson Driscoll
6/3 Not Scheduled
6/4 VCM W 4-3 (11) Singh Meredith
6/5 VCM L 2-0 Suler Holtzman Busse
6/6 VCM W 5-4 (17) Peters Freeman
6/7 JAM L 9-3 Matarazzo Williams
6/8 JAM L 4-1 McCollum Driscoll Opalev
6/9 JAM L 5-1 Mills Arnold
6/10 EDM W 10-6 Kinslow Donovan
6/11 EDM L 5-1 Sjodin Carroll
6/12 EDM W 4-2 (13) Singh James
6/13 EDM W 3-0 (16) Peric Mura
6/14 LB W 7-5 Kinslow Castino Neville
6/15 LB L 2-1 Crawford Holtzman Abercrombie
6/16 LB W 5-0 Carroll White
6/17 at EDM W 8-0 Williams Baker
6/18 at EDM W 3-2 Driscoll Dean Peric
6/19 at EDM W 7-0 Arnold Llanes
6/20 at EDM W 7-4 Kislitsyn Donovan Neville
6/21 Not Scheduled
6/22 at LB W 5-1 Carroll White
6/23 at LB W 3-1 Williams Sosa Neville
6/24 at LB W 6-2 (19) Singh Cutshaw
6/25 at VCM L 7-0 Drysdale Arnold
6/26 at VCM W 5-4 Holtzman Floyd Neville
6/27 at VCM L 2-1 Suler Carroll Busse
6/28 at JAM L 3-1 Matarazzo Williams Overstreet
6/29 at JAM L 1-0 McCollum Driscoll
6/30 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 BORA L 5-4 (10) Kiefer Singh
7/2 BORA W 6-4 (11) Holtzman Kiefer
7/3 BORA W 3-0 Carroll Faneyte
7/4 BORA L 2-1 Pendleton Williams Bubb
7/5 STO W 6-2 Driscoll Martin
7/6 STO W 6-0 Arnold Mason
7/7 STO W 2-0 Holtzman Cliburn Kinslow
7/8 WAR L 3-0 Hamidou Carroll Thomas
7/9 WAR W 3-1 Williams Dunn Singh
7/10 WAR W 4-3 Peric Prior
7/11 WAR W 2-1 Dominguez Thomas
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 at BORA W 6-2 Kinslow Torres Carroll
7/16 at BORA L 8-1 Fohl Arnold
7/17 at BORA L 4-2 Pendleton Ogura
7/18 at BORA L 4-1 Cromer Driscoll
7/19 at STO W 9-1 Williams Mason
7/20 at STO W 4-1 Holtzman Garwood Peric
7/21 at STO W 6-0 Arnold Uhlaender
7/22 at WAR W 8-4 Ogura Dunn
7/23 at WAR L 7-4 Prior Driscoll Bingley
7/24 at WAR W 1-0 Williams Williams Peric
7/25 at WAR L 5-1 Shofner Holtzman
7/26 Not Scheduled
7/27 RIO W 8-3 Arnold Cruz
7/28 RIO L 5-4 (10) Klaus Carroll Majewski
7/29 RIO W 4-1 Peters Atherton Singh
7/30 JAM W 4-3 Williams Mills Singh
7/31 JAM L 5-4 Parrela Holtzman Overstreet
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 JAM L 20-13 Lowdermilk Arnold
8/2 VCM L 9-4 Rothrock Ogura
8/3 VCM L 5-3 Meredith Driscoll Busse
8/4 VCM L 6-2 Freeman Williams
8/5 at JAM L 3-2 Mills Holtzman Overstreet
8/6 at JAM W 5-2 Arnold Parrela Singh
8/7 at JAM L 3-1 Dolan Ogura Daniels
8/8 at JAM W 5-2 Driscoll Matarazzo Singh
8/9 at VCM L 2-1 Busse Williams
8/10 at VCM L 5-0 Torino Arnold
8/11 at VCM W 4-0 Ogura Suler
8/12 at VCM W 3-1 Driscoll Floyd Carroll
8/13 at RIO W 6-5 Williams Cooper Kislitsyn
8/14 at RIO L 5-0 Hutchinson Arnold
8/15 at RIO W 6-3 Ogura Sorensen
8/16 Not Scheduled
8/17 CAI L 9-3 Sele Holtzman
8/18 CAI L 9-4 Reulbach Peric
8/19 CAI L 8-5 Windle Singh
8/20 HK L 8-4 Grim Ogura
8/21 HK W 5-4 (11) Peric Harrell
8/22 HK W 6-4 (10) Singh Baker
8/23 CALA L 5-4 Paschal Arnold Penson
8/24 CALA L 4-1 Krapp Singh Penson
8/25 Not Scheduled
8/26 Not Scheduled
8/27 at CAI W 5-3 Driscoll Ryan Kislitsyn
8/28 at CAI L 9-4 Lagos Williams
8/29 at CAI W 5-0 Arnold Sele
8/30 at HK W 8-0 Ogura Hughson
8/31 at HK W 8-1 Driscoll Grim
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 at HK L 5-2 Sung Williams Baker
9/2 Not Scheduled
9/3 at CALA W 2-1 Arnold Lekovic Singh
9/4 at CALA L 6-5 Xander Carroll Penson
9/5 at CALA L 6-4 Krapp Driscoll Paschal
9/6 VCM L 2-1 Drysdale Singh Busse
9/7 VCM W 5-2 Arnold Torino Singh
9/8 VCM L 3-2 Floyd Ogura Meredith
9/9 Not Scheduled
9/10 JAM L 11-3 Mills Driscoll
9/11 JAM L 4-3 Parrela Williams Bierman
9/12 JAM L 6-0 Dolan Arnold
9/13 at LB W 11-1 Peters Abercrombie
9/14 at LB W 8-0 Driscoll Castino
9/15 EDM W 8-1 Williams Baker
9/16 EDM W 4-3 Holtzman Dean Carroll
9/17 at RIO W 4-0 Kislitsyn Cruz
9/18 at RIO L 2-1 Hutchinson Driscoll Majewski
9/19 at RIO L 6-2 Sorensen Kinslow Malloch
9/20 at EDM L 1-0 Baker Arnold Rowe
9/21 at EDM W 8-3 Ogura Dean
9/22 at EDM L 7-6 (11) Mura Holtzman
9/23 Not Scheduled
9/24 RIO L 5-1 Klaus Williams Malloch
9/25 RIO W 2-1 Arnold Atherton
9/26 RIO L 5-3 Hutchinson Ogura
9/27 LB W 6-1 Driscoll Grunfeld
9/28 LB W 5-0 Williams Burns
9/29 at VCM W 2-0 Arnold Torino Carroll
9/30 at VCM W 7-2 Ogura Suler
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 at JAM W 10-0 Driscoll Mills
10/2 at JAM W 7-3 Williams Parrela Kislitsyn
10/3 at JAM L 6-0 Dolan Arnold
10/4 Not Scheduled
10/5 Not Scheduled
Hong Kong Dragons Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/5 Not Scheduled
4/6 at WAR L 8-6 Hamidou Sung
4/7 at WAR W 10-4 Grim Thomas
4/8 at WAR W 4-0 Natal Dunn
4/9 at VCM L 3-2 Suler Pappas Nishida
4/10 at VCM W 6-3 Senderos Floyd
4/11 at VCM W 1-0 Hughson Rothrock Cliburn
4/12 BORA W 7-2 Grim McDowell
4/13 BORA W 5-1 Natal Cromer
4/14 BORA L 6-2 Kallstrom Pappas
4/15 Not Scheduled
4/16 CALA L 5-0 Boukpeti Senderos
4/17 CALA W 10-5 Hughson Xander
4/18 CALA L 7-4 Krapp Grim
4/19 WAR W 3-2 Sung Tien Cliburn
4/20 WAR L 3-0 Hamidou Pappas Colton
4/21 WAR L 4-3 Dunn Senderos Colton
4/22 Not Scheduled
4/23 at BORA W 4-1 Hughson Pendleton Cliburn
4/24 at BORA W 5-2 Grim Marolewski Pedigo
4/25 at BORA W 4-3 Glossop Cromer Cliburn
4/26 Not Scheduled
4/27 at JAM L 9-1 Dolan Pappas
4/28 at JAM W 4-2 Glossop McCollum Cliburn
4/29 VCM W 5-1 Hughson Torino
4/30 VCM L 6-5 (11) Johnson Cliburn Busse
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 VCM L 7-0 Burdette Natal
5/2 VCM W 4-0 Pappas Rothrock
5/3 Not Scheduled
5/4 at RIO W 3-1 Senderos Burke Glossop
5/5 at RIO L 7-5 Hutchinson Hughson Atherton
5/6 Not Scheduled
5/7 at CALA W 5-4 Grim Krapp Cliburn
5/8 at CALA W 5-4 Natal Wetteland Cliburn
5/9 at CALA L 4-3 (10) Beck Glossop
5/10 RIO L 2-1 Burke Senderos Atherton
5/11 RIO L 6-1 Hutchinson Hughson
5/12 JAM L 9-2 Mills Grim
5/13 JAM L 2-1 Parrela Natal Matarazzo
5/14 at EDM L 4-2 Sjodin Pappas Rowe
5/15 at EDM L 6-1 Baker Senderos
5/16 at EDM W 3-0 Hughson Dean
5/17 at HAV W 6-3 Grim Driscoll Cliburn
5/18 at HAV W 7-0 Natal Arnold
5/19 at HAV L 5-0 Holtzman Pappas
5/20 Not Scheduled
5/21 at LB W 5-1 Senderos Grunfeld
5/22 at LB W 3-2 Hughson Willis Baker
5/23 at LB W 2-1 Grim Crawford Glossop
5/24 at LB L 5-4 (10) Pena Harrell
5/25 Not Scheduled
5/26 EDM L 3-2 (11) Sjodin Baker
5/27 EDM W 5-2 Senderos Duende Baker
5/28 HAV L 7-2 Driscoll Hughson
5/29 HAV W 4-3 Grim Arnold Cliburn
5/30 HAV W 7-5 Natal Holtzman Baker
5/31 LB W 5-0 Pappas Sosa
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 LB W 2-1 (11) Baker Horan
6/2 LB L 1-0 Willis Hughson Pena
6/3 Not Scheduled
6/4 at WAR W 3-0 Grim Williams Cliburn
6/5 at WAR W 6-2 Natal Shofner
6/6 at WAR L 5-2 Hamidou Pappas Schemanske
6/7 CALA L 5-3 Schick Pedigo Penson
6/8 CALA L 7-1 Xander Hughson
6/9 CALA L 6-3 Krapp Grim Lekovic
6/10 CALA W 6-2 Natal Wetteland
6/11 CAI L 5-1 Sele Pappas Gingras
6/12 CAI L 13-2 Reulbach Senderos
6/13 CAI L 3-1 Matthews Hughson Peploski
6/14 at STO L 1-0 Uhlaender Grim Dunleavy
6/15 at STO W 3-1 Natal Mason Cliburn
6/16 at STO L 3-2 Garwood Pappas Oliver
6/17 at STO W 2-1 Senderos Martin Cliburn
6/18 at CAI L 7-2 Matthews Hughson
6/19 at CAI L 9-4 Ryan Grim
6/20 at CAI L 6-4 Windle Pedigo Peploski
6/21 Not Scheduled
6/22 STO W 2-0 Pappas Garwood Cliburn
6/23 STO W 4-1 Senderos Martin
6/24 STO W 7-4 Hughson Munson Cliburn
6/25 WAR W 4-3 Glossop Bingley Cliburn
6/26 WAR W 3-2 Natal Shofner Cliburn
6/27 WAR W 3-2 Pappas Hamidou Cliburn
6/28 at BORA L 7-0 Willis Senderos
6/29 at BORA L 6-2 Pendleton Hughson
6/30 at BORA L 2-1 Kallstrom Grim Bubb
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 RIO L 4-2 Hutchinson Natal Atherton
7/2 RIO W 6-4 Baker Samaras
7/3 RIO L 8-2 Cruz Senderos
7/4 RIO L 7-4 Atherton Glossop Malloch
7/5 Not Scheduled
7/6 VCM W 2-0 Grim Rothrock Baker
7/7 VCM L 3-2 Drysdale Pedigo Busse
7/8 JAM W 11-7 Pappas Lowdermilk
7/9 JAM W 3-2 Senderos Matarazzo Baker
7/10 JAM L 5-4 McCollum Hughson Overstreet
7/11 JAM L 1-0 Mills Grim
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 at RIO L 5-4 Cooper Glossop
7/16 at RIO W 5-3 Pappas Cruz Munson
7/17 at RIO L 9-1 Sorensen Senderos
7/18 at RIO L 4-1 Burke Hughson Majewski
7/19 at VCM L 2-1 Rothrock Grim Busse
7/20 at VCM W 2-1 Natal Drysdale Glossop
7/21 at VCM L 2-0 (10) Busse Baker
7/22 at JAM W 4-3 (10) Glossop Anderson Baker
7/23 at JAM L 3-2 (10) Overstreet Hughson
7/24 at JAM L 6-1 Mills Grim
7/25 at JAM L 4-1 Parrela Natal Anderson
7/26 at CAI W 7-5 Pappas Sele Glossop
7/27 at CAI L 15-5 Reulbach Senderos
7/28 at CAI W 3-1 (11) Hughson Tiefenauer Baker
7/29 Not Scheduled
7/30 STO L 1-0 Mason Grim Beck
7/31 STO W 6-0 Natal Garwood
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 STO W 4-3 Baker Deering
8/2 STO W 1-0 Senderos Schick Baker
8/3 CAI L 5-1 Matthews Hughson
8/4 CAI L 5-4 (16) Wagner Harrell
8/5 CAI L 6-3 Lagos Natal
8/6 at STO W 3-0 Pappas Uhlaender Harrell
8/7 at STO L 4-1 Schick Glossop
8/8 at STO W 15-0 Hughson Martin
8/9 at CALA W 5-3 Harrell Paschal Baker
8/10 at CALA W 8-4 Natal Frimpong
8/11 at CALA W 9-8 (10) Baker Boddicker
8/12 at CALA W 4-2 Senderos Xander Baker
8/13 BORA W 6-4 Hughson Cromer Baker
8/14 BORA L 11-1 Willis Grim
8/15 BORA L 3-2 Borromeo Natal Martin
8/16 Not Scheduled
8/17 at EDM L 11-6 Donovan Pappas
8/18 at EDM L 5-3 Sjodin Harrell Rowe
8/19 at EDM W 6-4 (11) Sung James Baker
8/20 at HAV W 8-4 Grim Ogura
8/21 at HAV L 5-4 (11) Peric Harrell
8/22 at HAV L 6-4 (10) Singh Baker
8/23 at LB L 3-2 Sosa Harrell
8/24 at LB L 2-1 (12) Pena Hughson
8/25 Not Scheduled
8/26 EDM L 3-2 Dean Grim Mura
8/27 EDM L 6-5 Young Baker James
8/28 EDM W 4-3 Pappas Donovan Baker
8/29 EDM W 2-0 Senderos Sjodin Baker
8/30 HAV L 8-0 Ogura Hughson
8/31 HAV L 8-1 Driscoll Grim
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 HAV W 5-2 Sung Williams Baker
9/2 Not Scheduled
9/3 LB L 3-0 White Pappas Cutshaw
9/4 LB L 3-2 Grunfeld Baker Horan
9/5 LB L 4-3 (12) Abercrombie Munson Pena
9/6 Not Scheduled
9/7 at WAR L 7-6 (13) Park Baker
9/8 at WAR L 4-2 Fletcher Harrell
9/9 at WAR W 11-0 Pappas Dunn
9/10 CAI L 1-0 Sele Senderos Wagner
9/11 CAI L 6-2 Reulbach Hughson
9/12 CAI L 6-2 Matthews Grim
9/13 at CALA L 5-3 Frimpong Pappas Penson
9/14 at CALA L 8-0 Lekovic Munson
9/15 at STO W 7-3 Fitzgerald Cliburn
9/16 at STO W 5-4 Castaneda Mason Baker
9/17 at BORA L 5-0 Cromer Grim
9/18 at BORA L 2-1 Torres Hughson
9/19 at BORA L 4-3 Kiefer Munson Bubb
9/20 CALA L 3-2 Xander Fitzgerald Krapp
9/21 CALA W 2-0 Castaneda Filley Baker
9/22 STO L 5-4 Garwood Grim Daei
9/23 STO L 6-4 Uhlaender Natal Dunleavy
9/24 BORA L 5-1 Pendleton Munson
9/25 BORA L 6-4 Cromer Fitzgerald Fohl
9/26 BORA L 3-1 Willis Pappas Bubb
9/27 Not Scheduled
9/28 WAR L 14-4 Koenig Grim
9/29 WAR W 3-1 Natal Bingley Pappas
9/30 WAR L 4-0 Dunn Munson
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 at CAI L 9-6 Sele Fitzgerald
10/2 at CAI L 4-1 Reulbach Castaneda Peploski
10/3 at CAI W 5-3 (10) Grim Peploski Baker
10/4 Not Scheduled
10/5 Not Scheduled
Honolulu Volcanos Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/5 Not Scheduled
4/6 SYD L 3-2 Rock Lowry Platt
4/7 SYD L 14-10 Yost Jameson
4/8 SYD L 2-1 Garcia Loaiza Platt
4/9 ARG W 12-4 Al-Owairan Mitterwald
4/10 ARG L 8-2 Pizarro Branson
4/11 ARG W 3-2 (13) Wooten Smith
4/12 at BOMB W 8-7 (11) Suomi Hollmig Wooten
4/13 at BOMB L 2-0 Randazzo Loaiza Draper
4/14 at BOMB L 9-2 Khun Al-Owairan
4/15 Not Scheduled
4/16 at ARG W 3-0 Branson Pizarro Suomi
4/17 at ARG W 5-2 Lowry Rubins Wooten
4/18 at ARG L 4-1 Bross Jameson Yazawa
4/19 at SYD L 4-0 Garcia Loaiza Yost
4/20 at SYD W 6-4 Al-Owairan Roach Holiday
4/21 at SYD W 4-3 Suomi Latt Holiday
4/22 BOMB L 5-2 Hollmig Suomi Seabrooks
4/23 BOMB W 1-0 (10) Jameson Feller
4/24 BOMB L 13-1 Randazzo Loaiza
4/25 BOMB L 7-2 Khun Al-Owairan
4/26 Not Scheduled
4/27 at COZ W 5-2 (15) Dewald Beltran
4/28 at COZ L 5-0 Yohe Lowry
4/29 Not Scheduled
4/30 at PAN L 3-1 Stoddard Jameson Thurmond
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 at PAN W 4-3 Loaiza Lee Suomi
5/2 at PAN L 6-1 Repoz Al-Owairan
5/3 at LND W 6-5 (13) Holiday Dobb Suomi
5/4 at LND W 1-0 Lowry Levin Barlow
5/5 COZ W 5-4 Jameson Beltran Wooten
5/6 COZ W 5-4 Wooten Nunez
5/7 PAN W 3-2 Al-Owairan Repoz Holiday
5/8 PAN L 4-1 Timlin Dewald Thurmond
5/9 PAN L 4-2 Leach Lowry Thurmond
5/10 Not Scheduled
5/11 LND W 5-1 Jameson Green
5/12 LND W 10-9 Loaiza Northrup Dewald
5/13 Not Scheduled
5/14 OAK W 4-2 Al-Owairan Xherdev Holiday
5/15 OAK W 4-2 Suomi Offerman Holiday
5/16 OAK W 4-2 Lowry Ramos Suomi
5/17 at NY W 3-1 Jameson Peavy Wooten
5/18 at NY L 8-2 Jumaa Loaiza
5/19 at NY W 5-1 Al-Owairan Armstrong
5/20 Not Scheduled
5/21 MLN L 1-0 Marichal Branson Archer
5/22 MLN W 4-3 Lowry Burke Holiday
5/23 MLN L 4-3 Stromme Jameson Archer
5/24 Not Scheduled
5/25 NY L 7-3 Jumaa Loaiza Titus
5/26 NY L 12-0 Armstrong Al-Owairan
5/27 NY L 4-1 Nakayama Branson Barton
5/28 at MLN L 4-3 (11) Smoltz Holiday
5/29 at MLN W 8-7 Wooten Fry Suomi
5/30 at MLN L 2-1 Beam Loaiza Smoltz
5/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 at OAK L 2-0 Xherdev Al-Owairan Shaw
6/2 at OAK W 5-0 Branson Offerman
6/3 at OAK W 6-0 Lowry Ramos
6/4 SYD L 5-4 Wakefield Holiday Burke
6/5 SYD L 6-2 Valdemoro Loaiza
6/6 SYD L 15-1 Thompson Al-Owairan
6/7 ARG W 5-2 Branson Mitterwald Suomi
6/8 ARG W 6-2 Lowry Pizarro
6/9 ARG W 6-3 Jameson Yazawa
6/10 ARG L 3-2 Bross Loaiza Reddy
6/11 CHR L 5-1 Aldrich Al-Owairan
6/12 CHR L 8-7 (10) Holland Wooten
6/13 CHR L 3-0 Aaron Lowry
6/14 Not Scheduled
6/15 at AMI L 5-1 Dionisio Jameson
6/16 at AMI L 10-7 Santana Loaiza
6/17 at AMI L 5-0 Xuri Al-Owairan
6/18 at CHR W 5-4 Branson Aaron Holiday
6/19 at CHR W 7-6 Wooten Holland Dewald
6/20 at CHR L 1-0 Toure Jameson Holland
6/21 AMI L 4-2 Santana Loaiza Billiard
6/22 AMI L 6-2 Xuri Al-Owairan
6/23 AMI L 6-1 Donohue Branson
6/24 AMI L 3-2 (12) Larocca Dewald Collison
6/25 at SYD L 5-3 Hughes Rolling Pratt
6/26 at SYD L 4-1 Thompson Loaiza Pratt
6/27 at SYD L 4-2 Burke Al-Owairan Yost
6/28 BOMB L 5-3 Feller Branson Draper
6/29 BOMB L 2-0 Randazzo Lowry Draper
6/30 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 at COZ W 2-1 (22) Dewald Alley
7/2 at COZ L 6-1 Englund Loaiza
7/3 at COZ W 6-3 Al-Owairan Church Suomi
7/4 at COZ W 3-2 Branson Rochmawati Barlow
7/5 at PAN L 4-3 Berberet Wooten Babcock
7/6 at PAN L 7-3 Stoddard Rolling
7/7 at PAN L 5-2 Cromer Loaiza
7/8 at LND W 4-3 (11) Suomi Dobb Holiday
7/9 at LND L 6-2 Levin Branson
7/10 at LND L 5-4 Mallory Lowry Dobb
7/11 at LND W 5-4 Wooten Northrup Suomi
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 COZ W 5-1 Loaiza Englund Wooten
7/16 COZ W 4-3 (10) Dewald Church
7/17 COZ L 5-3 Rochmawati Branson
7/18 COZ L 2-0 Jenkins Lowry Bako
7/19 PAN L 4-3 Thurmond Rolling Petros
7/20 PAN L 12-1 Cromer Loaiza
7/21 PAN L 7-2 Repoz Al-Owairan
7/22 LND L 4-1 Levin Branson Mallory
7/23 LND W 2-0 Lowry Green Holiday
7/24 LND W 4-3 (12) Holiday Givens
7/25 LND L 6-2 Tiote Loaiza
7/26 Not Scheduled
7/27 CHR W 7-6 Suomi Zarei Holiday
7/28 CHR L 9-0 Aaron Branson
7/29 CHR W 4-2 Lowry Rowen
7/30 at AMI L 5-4 Santana Rolling Billiard
7/31 at AMI L 4-2 Xuri Loaiza Billiard
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 at AMI L 12-4 Donohue Al-Owairan
8/2 at AMI L 6-4 Dionisio Wooten
8/3 at CHR W 6-3 Lowry Meoli
8/4 at CHR L 10-3 Toure Rolling
8/5 at CHR W 4-3 (12) Dewald Holland
8/6 AMI L 12-2 Donohue Al-Owairan
8/7 AMI W 3-1 Branson Ollom Suomi
8/8 AMI L 7-2 Greinke Lowry
8/9 at ARG W 3-1 Rolling Liebhardt Holiday
8/10 at ARG L 8-2 Herve Loaiza
8/11 at ARG W 8-2 Al-Owairan Mitterwald Wooten
8/12 at ARG W 5-1 Wooten Paek
8/13 at BOMB L 4-3 (11) Seabrooks Barlow
8/14 at BOMB L 5-3 Magallon Wooten Draper
8/15 at BOMB L 1-0 (11) Seabrooks Holiday
8/16 OAK L 14-0 Xherdev Al-Owairan
8/17 OAK W 3-1 Branson Offerman Holiday
8/18 OAK L 2-0 Ramos Lowry Shaw
8/19 Not Scheduled
8/20 NY L 5-0 Mars Rolling Barton
8/21 NY L 6-0 Nakayama Loaiza
8/22 NY L 9-0 Peavy Al-Owairan
8/23 MLN L 8-6 Hoffman Dewald
8/24 MLN L 5-4 Smoltz Holiday Archer
8/25 MLN L 3-1 Hashad Rolling Chalmers
8/26 Not Scheduled
8/27 at OAK L 4-3 Offerman Loaiza Shaw
8/28 at OAK L 3-2 Ramos Dewald Shaw
8/29 at OAK L 4-0 Finch Branson
8/30 Not Scheduled
8/31 at MLN L 8-0 Yang Lowry
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 at MLN W 4-2 Rolling Marichal Suomi
9/2 at MLN L 4-1 Stromme Loaiza Chalmers
9/3 at NY L 11-4 Nakayama Dewald
9/4 at NY L 2-0 Boucher Branson Bennett
9/5 at NY W 7-0 Lowry Jumaa
9/6 Not Scheduled
9/7 SYD W 3-1 Rolling Burke Holiday
9/8 SYD L 8-4 Thompson Loaiza
9/9 SYD W 4-2 Al-Owairan Roach Holiday
9/10 CHR W 3-2 Branson Meoli Suomi
9/11 CHR W 8-5 Holiday Geary Suomi
9/12 CHR L 7-2 Aldrich Rolling
9/13 ARG W 18-2 Wooten Smith
9/14 ARG L 10-4 Reddy Dewald
9/15 AMI W 3-2 Barlow Dionisio
9/16 AMI W 4-3 Lowry Greinke Wooten
9/17 at BOMB L 3-1 (10) Randazzo Holiday
9/18 at BOMB L 3-0 Hill Loaiza Seabrooks
9/19 at BOMB L 7-2 Tavarez Al-Owairan
9/20 at ARG W 7-3 (14) Holiday Epstein
9/21 at ARG W 3-0 Lowry Smith Wooten
9/22 at AMI L 8-2 Santana Rolling
9/23 at AMI L 9-4 Xuri Loaiza
9/24 BOMB W 4-0 Al-Owairan Pareja
9/25 BOMB L 1-0 Feller Branson Seabrooks
9/26 BOMB W 3-0 Lowry Hill
9/27 Not Scheduled
9/28 at SYD L 5-2 Burke Rolling Pratt
9/29 at SYD W 6-3 Loaiza Pratt Wooten
9/30 at SYD W 1-0 Al-Owairan Roach Suomi
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 at CHR L 4-2 Meoli Branson Holland
10/2 at CHR L 2-1 Toure Lowry Rowen
10/3 at CHR L 1-0 Aldrich Wooten Geary
10/4 Not Scheduled
10/5 Not Scheduled
Jamaica Rastafarians Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/5 Not Scheduled
4/6 at LB W 2-0 McCollum Kershaw Matarazzo
4/7 at LB W 5-4 Mills Pena Overstreet
4/8 at LB L 2-1 Pena Parrela Abercrombie
4/9 at CALA W 4-3 Lowdermilk Frimpong Overstreet
4/10 at CALA W 4-2 Dolan Boukpeti Matarazzo
4/11 at CALA W 2-1 McCollum Xander Daniels
4/12 LB W 6-4 (13) Bierman Horan
4/13 LB W 2-0 Parrela Crawford Overstreet
4/14 LB W 5-0 Lowdermilk White
4/15 Not Scheduled
4/16 RIO W 6-5 Dolan Burke Overstreet
4/17 RIO L 2-1 Hutchinson McCollum Atherton
4/18 RIO W 2-0 Daniels Scarbery
4/19 at VCM W 5-3 Parrela Suler Anderson
4/20 at VCM W 8-2 Lowdermilk Burdette
4/21 at VCM W 3-1 Dolan Rothrock Overstreet
4/22 at RIO W 7-1 McCollum Hutchinson
4/23 at RIO L 4-2 Malloch Anderson
4/24 at RIO L 3-2 (11) Scarbery Daniels
4/25 at RIO W 3-0 Matarazzo Sorensen Overstreet
4/26 Not Scheduled
4/27 HK W 9-1 Dolan Pappas
4/28 HK L 4-2 Glossop McCollum Cliburn
4/29 Not Scheduled
4/30 CALA L 4-3 Krapp Mills Cassani
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 CALA L 7-6 Wetteland Parrela Lekovic
5/2 CALA W 2-0 (13) Matarazzo Norton
5/3 Not Scheduled
5/4 CAI L 10-9 (10) Wagner Anderson Peploski
5/5 CAI L 8-1 Reulbach McCollum
5/6 Not Scheduled
5/7 VCM W 4-0 Mills Suler
5/8 VCM L 4-3 (11) Busse Daniels Meredith
5/9 VCM W 5-3 Matarazzo Nishida
5/10 at CAI W 5-3 Dolan Sele Daniels
5/11 at CAI W 6-1 McCollum Reulbach
5/12 at HK W 9-2 Mills Grim
5/13 at HK W 2-1 Parrela Natal Matarazzo
5/14 at WAR L 9-3 Hamidou Lowdermilk
5/15 at WAR L 7-2 Dunn Bierman
5/16 at WAR W 3-2 McCollum Prior Daniels
5/17 BORA W 3-2 (10) Daniels Bubb
5/18 BORA L 4-1 McDowell Parrela Bubb
5/19 BORA L 7-5 (12) Bubb Anderson Torres
5/20 Not Scheduled
5/21 STO W 7-2 Matarazzo Martin
5/22 STO W 3-2 Opalev Berg Overstreet
5/23 STO W 7-0 Mills Uhlaender
5/24 at BORA L 2-1 McDowell Anderson
5/25 at BORA W 7-5 Bierman Torres Overstreet
5/26 at BORA W 8-4 (11) Opalev Leonard
5/27 Not Scheduled
5/28 at STO W 7-0 McCollum Munson
5/29 at STO W 4-1 Mills Uhlaender
5/30 at STO W 3-0 Parrela Mason Overstreet
5/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 WAR L 4-2 Tien Lowdermilk
6/2 WAR W 8-2 Matarazzo Dunn
6/3 WAR L 4-2 Prior McCollum Colton
6/4 at EDM W 10-5 Mills Llanes
6/5 at EDM W 2-1 Parrela Quinlan Overstreet
6/6 at EDM L 8-1 Sjodin Lowdermilk
6/7 at HAV W 9-3 Matarazzo Williams
6/8 at HAV W 4-1 McCollum Driscoll Opalev
6/9 at HAV W 5-1 Mills Arnold
6/10 Not Scheduled
6/11 at LB W 3-0 Parrela White Bierman
6/12 at LB L 6-2 Sosa Lowdermilk
6/13 at LB W 5-3 Matarazzo Grunfeld
6/14 RIO W 4-3 McCollum Hutchinson Overstreet
6/15 RIO W 3-2 Mills Malloch
6/16 RIO L 3-1 Cruz Parrela Atherton
6/17 RIO L 5-0 Sorensen Lowdermilk
6/18 LB W 8-2 Matarazzo Sosa
6/19 LB W 5-2 McCollum Grunfeld Overstreet
6/20 LB W 2-1 Bierman Horan
6/21 LB L 4-2 (11) Pena Daniels Abercrombie
6/22 at RIO L 4-3 (11) Malloch Anderson
6/23 at RIO L 7-1 Sorensen Matarazzo
6/24 at RIO W 10-3 McCollum Malloch
6/25 EDM L 7-5 Young Overstreet Rowe
6/26 EDM L 2-1 (15) Rowe Daniels Mura
6/27 EDM W 2-1 (12) Overstreet Rowe
6/28 HAV W 3-1 Matarazzo Williams Overstreet
6/29 HAV W 1-0 McCollum Driscoll
6/30 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 at CAI L 2-1 Peploski Opalev
7/2 at CAI L 6-3 Pogorelov Parrela Peploski
7/3 at CAI L 17-3 Sele Lowdermilk
7/4 at CAI L 8-4 Reulbach Matarazzo
7/5 at CALA W 3-1 (11) Bierman Flood Overstreet
7/6 at CALA W 9-5 Mills Paschal
7/7 at CALA L 7-5 Donovan Bierman Penson
7/8 at HK L 11-7 Pappas Lowdermilk
7/9 at HK L 3-2 Senderos Matarazzo Baker
7/10 at HK W 5-4 McCollum Hughson Overstreet
7/11 at HK W 1-0 Mills Grim
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 CAI L 6-5 Lagos Parrela Wagner
7/16 CAI L 10-5 Sele Lowdermilk
7/17 CAI L 4-3 Reulbach Overstreet
7/18 CAI W 6-0 McCollum Matthews
7/19 CALA W 3-2 Daniels Norton Overstreet
7/20 CALA L 5-2 Frimpong Parrela Jackson
7/21 CALA W 5-4 Daniels Boddicker
7/22 HK L 4-3 (10) Glossop Anderson Baker
7/23 HK W 3-2 (10) Overstreet Hughson
7/24 HK W 6-1 Mills Grim
7/25 HK W 4-1 Parrela Natal Anderson
7/26 Not Scheduled
7/27 VCM L 3-2 Suler Lowdermilk Meredith
7/28 VCM L 6-3 Rothrock Matarazzo
7/29 VCM W 3-2 McCollum Johnson Overstreet
7/30 at HAV L 4-3 Williams Mills Singh
7/31 at HAV W 5-4 Parrela Holtzman Overstreet
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 at HAV W 20-13 Lowdermilk Arnold
8/2 at EDM W 6-3 (11) Daniels James
8/3 at EDM L 4-2 Dean McCollum Mura
8/4 Not Scheduled
8/5 HAV W 3-2 Mills Holtzman Overstreet
8/6 HAV L 5-2 Arnold Parrela Singh
8/7 HAV W 3-1 Dolan Ogura Daniels
8/8 HAV L 5-2 Driscoll Matarazzo Singh
8/9 EDM W 7-6 Opalev James Overstreet
8/10 EDM W 2-0 Mills Llanes Overstreet
8/11 EDM L 7-6 Donovan Daniels
8/12 EDM W 7-5 Daniels James
8/13 at VCM W 4-1 McCollum Rothrock Bierman
8/14 at VCM W 3-1 Daniels Freeman Opalev
8/15 at VCM W 2-1 Parrela Gordon Opalev
8/16 at WAR W 7-0 Dolan Dunn
8/17 at WAR L 11-7 Colton McCollum
8/18 at WAR L 6-1 Hamidou Mills
8/19 Not Scheduled
8/20 BORA L 5-2 Willis Parrela
8/21 BORA L 9-3 Borromeo Dolan
8/22 BORA W 7-5 McCollum Kiefer Overstreet
8/23 at STO W 2-1 (10) Daniels Schick
8/24 at STO W 10-1 Parrela Martin
8/25 at STO W 7-4 Dolan Mason
8/26 Not Scheduled
8/27 WAR W 6-5 Overstreet Rogers Daniels
8/28 WAR W 5-2 Mills Hamidou Matarazzo
8/29 WAR L 3-2 Bingley Parrela Fletcher
8/30 STO L 1-0 (12) Beck Daniels Daei
8/31 STO W 12-2 Lowdermilk Garwood
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 STO W 1-0 Mills Uhlaender Opalev
9/2 Not Scheduled
9/3 at BORA L 3-1 Pendleton Parrela Borromeo
9/4 at BORA W 5-3 Dolan Cromer Overstreet
9/5 at BORA L 6-2 Willis McCollum
9/6 at EDM W 2-0 Mills Dean Daniels
9/7 at EDM W 4-1 Parrela Souza Overstreet
9/8 at EDM W 8-5 Dolan Donovan
9/9 at EDM W 4-2 McCollum Sjodin Opalev
9/10 at HAV W 11-3 Mills Driscoll
9/11 at HAV W 4-3 Parrela Williams Bierman
9/12 at HAV W 6-0 Dolan Arnold
9/13 RIO L 8-5 Cruz McCollum Malloch
9/14 RIO L 4-1 Hutchinson Mills Cooper
9/15 LB W 3-1 Parrela Kershaw Overstreet
9/16 LB W 7-0 Dolan Grunfeld
9/17 at VCM L 6-3 (10) Busse Lowdermilk
9/18 at VCM L 1-0 (16) Busse Matarazzo
9/19 at VCM W 3-2 Parrela Freeman Opalev
9/20 at LB W 1-0 Dolan Kershaw Overstreet
9/21 at LB W 3-2 Lowdermilk Pena
9/22 at LB W 8-1 Mills Burns
9/23 Not Scheduled
9/24 VCM L 5-1 Drysdale Parrela Maggi
9/25 VCM W 2-1 Dolan Torino Opalev
9/26 VCM L 7-4 Suler McCollum
9/27 at RIO W 4-0 Mills Sorensen
9/28 at RIO W 7-1 Parrela Malloch
9/29 EDM L 7-0 Donovan Dolan
9/30 EDM W 3-2 (11) Overstreet Rowe
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 HAV L 10-0 Driscoll Mills
10/2 HAV L 7-3 Williams Parrela Kislitsyn
10/3 HAV W 6-0 Dolan Arnold
10/4 Not Scheduled
10/5 Not Scheduled
London Bulldogs Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/5 PAN W 1-0 Levin Timlin
4/6 PAN L 2-1 Leach Green Petros
4/7 PAN L 12-4 Stoddard Northrup
4/8 Not Scheduled
4/9 NY W 9-8 (10) Kim Bell
4/10 NY L 8-2 Nakayama Tiote
4/11 NY L 2-1 Mars Levin Bell
4/12 at PAN L 4-3 (10) Berberet Green
4/13 at PAN L 5-3 Diomede Northrup Thurmond
4/14 Not Scheduled
4/15 at COZ L 4-1 (13) Beltran Kim
4/16 at COZ L 8-0 Jenkins Tiote
4/17 at COZ L 3-0 Yohe Levin Bako
4/18 at COZ L 2-1 (12) Zeller Mallory
4/19 at NY L 3-2 Jumaa Northrup
4/20 at NY L 3-2 (10) Bennett Dobb
4/21 at NY L 6-0 Nakayama Kim
4/22 COZ L 9-3 Yohe Levin
4/23 COZ L 7-5 (10) Nunez Tiote
4/24 COZ L 2-1 Englund Northrup Beltran
4/25 COZ W 8-1 Doraghi Rochmawati
4/26 Not Scheduled
4/27 ARG L 7-3 (12) Paek Tiote
4/28 ARG W 3-0 Levin Pizarro Dobb
4/29 Not Scheduled
4/30 CHR W 6-4 Green Holland
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 CHR W 13-10 (16) Osborn Geary
5/2 CHR L 7-6 Toure Doraghi Geary
5/3 HON L 6-5 (13) Holiday Dobb Suomi
5/4 HON L 1-0 Lowry Levin Barlow
5/5 at ARG L 4-3 Smith Green
5/6 at ARG L 3-0 Bross Northrup Reddy
5/7 at CHR W 3-2 Doraghi Aldrich Tiote
5/8 at CHR L 4-3 Plank Kim Holland
5/9 at CHR L 7-0 Aaron Levin
5/10 Not Scheduled
5/11 at HON L 5-1 Jameson Green
5/12 at HON L 10-9 Loaiza Northrup Dewald
5/13 Not Scheduled
5/14 BOMB L 5-2 Pareja Doraghi Draper
5/15 BOMB L 5-1 Hill Kim
5/16 BOMB L 2-0 Feller Levin Hollmig
5/17 SYD L 5-2 Garcia Dobb Platt
5/18 SYD W 6-2 (15) Givens Platt
5/19 SYD L 4-3 Yost Tiote
5/20 Not Scheduled
5/21 AMI L 10-4 Donohue Kim
5/22 AMI L 9-4 Ollom Levin
5/23 AMI L 3-2 Greinke Green Larocca
5/24 AMI L 16-0 Santana Northrup
5/25 at BOMB L 7-0 Hollmig Doraghi
5/26 at BOMB L 6-5 (10) Tavarez Dobb
5/27 at BOMB L 3-0 Feller Levin Draper
5/28 at SYD W 5-3 (11) Britton Wakefield Dobb
5/29 at SYD L 6-3 Garcia Northrup
5/30 at SYD W 8-1 Doraghi Valdemoro
5/31 at AMI L 5-4 Larocca Tiote
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 at AMI L 5-2 Donohue Levin Billiard
6/2 at AMI L 8-5 Ollom Green
6/3 Not Scheduled
6/4 MLN L 4-3 Burke Northrup Smoltz
6/5 MLN L 8-0 Stromme Doraghi
6/6 MLN L 15-1 Beam Kim
6/7 OAK L 6-3 Offerman Levin Valente
6/8 OAK W 3-2 Green Ramos Dobb
6/9 OAK W 5-4 Britton Efolou
6/10 PAN L 8-3 Cromer Doraghi
6/11 PAN L 8-2 Repoz Kim
6/12 PAN W 1-0 Levin Timlin Dobb
6/13 PAN L 7-2 Leach Green
6/14 COZ L 5-0 Yohe Northrup
6/15 COZ L 2-1 (10) Englund Tiote Bako
6/16 COZ W 9-7 Tiote Church Dobb
6/17 at PAN L 2-0 Timlin Levin Petros
6/18 at PAN W 5-1 Green Leach
6/19 at PAN L 6-2 Stoddard Northrup
6/20 at PAN L 7-0 Cromer Doraghi
6/21 Not Scheduled
6/22 at COZ L 3-1 (10) Church Dobb
6/23 at COZ L 3-1 (11) Zeller Dobb
6/24 at COZ L 1-0 Jenkins Green Zeller
6/25 at MLN W 4-0 Northrup Marichal Britton
6/26 at MLN L 8-0 Burke Doraghi
6/27 at MLN L 12-1 Stromme Kim
6/28 at OAK W 4-0 Levin Offerman
6/29 at OAK W 2-1 Green Ramos Tiote
6/30 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 ARG W 4-3 Northrup Liebhardt Tiote
7/2 ARG L 7-0 Herve Doraghi
7/3 ARG W 10-3 Tiote Mitterwald
7/4 ARG W 3-1 Levin Smith Dobb
7/5 CHR L 4-0 Meoli Green
7/6 CHR L 2-0 Toure Northrup Rowen
7/7 CHR L 4-1 Aldrich Mallory Browning
7/8 HON L 4-3 (11) Suomi Dobb Holiday
7/9 HON W 6-2 Levin Branson
7/10 HON W 5-4 Mallory Lowry Dobb
7/11 HON L 5-4 Wooten Northrup Suomi
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 at ARG L 5-4 (11) Reddy Britton
7/16 at ARG L 3-1 Mitterwald Mallory Yazawa
7/17 at ARG L 2-0 Smith Levin Reddy
7/18 at ARG L 3-2 Rubins Green Yazawa
7/19 at CHR L 7-3 Toure Northrup
7/20 at CHR L 7-3 Aldrich Tiote
7/21 at CHR W 5-4 Kim Arnold Mallory
7/22 at HON W 4-1 Levin Branson Mallory
7/23 at HON L 2-0 Lowry Green Holiday
7/24 at HON L 4-3 (12) Holiday Givens
7/25 at HON W 6-2 Tiote Loaiza
7/26 Not Scheduled
7/27 NY L 5-2 Jumaa Kim Bell
7/28 NY L 8-0 Armstrong Levin
7/29 NY L 7-1 Nakayama Green
7/30 OAK L 8-6 Assenmacher Mallory Nagao
7/31 OAK L 5-1 Simon Tiote Finch
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 OAK L 8-1 Xherdev Kim
8/2 MLN L 7-0 Stromme Levin
8/3 MLN L 4-0 Beam Green
8/4 MLN L 9-3 Hashad Northrup
8/5 at OAK L 1-0 Valente Tiote
8/6 at OAK L 4-0 Simon Givens
8/7 at OAK W 8-0 Levin Xherdev
8/8 at OAK W 4-2 Green Offerman Mallory
8/9 at MLN L 28-2 Hashad Northrup
8/10 at MLN L 9-2 Marichal Tiote
8/11 at MLN L 8-5 Burke Givens Smoltz
8/12 at MLN W 5-4 Levin Stromme Mallory
8/13 at NY L 10-0 Peavy Green
8/14 at NY L 3-2 (23) Bell Givens
8/15 at NY L 3-2 Barton Mallory
8/16 Not Scheduled
8/17 BOMB L 10-2 Hill Kim
8/18 BOMB L 6-0 Tavarez Levin
8/19 BOMB W 5-4 Green Pareja Mallory
8/20 SYD L 5-4 (12) Pak Givens Wakefield
8/21 SYD L 8-2 Thompson Tiote
8/22 SYD W 3-2 Kim Roach Dobb
8/23 AMI L 4-1 Ollom Levin
8/24 AMI L 5-3 Greinke Mallory Larocca
8/25 Not Scheduled
8/26 Not Scheduled
8/27 at BOMB L 15-1 Hill Northrup
8/28 at BOMB L 7-1 Tavarez Tiote
8/29 at BOMB L 4-0 Pareja Kim Hollmig
8/30 at SYD L 8-3 Valdemoro Caudill
8/31 at SYD W 10-2 Osborn Latt
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 at SYD L 3-2 Thompson Moyer
9/2 Not Scheduled
9/3 at AMI L 4-0 Dionisio Tiote
9/4 at AMI L 2-0 Ollom Kim Billiard
9/5 at AMI L 11-3 Greinke Caudill
9/6 MLN L 11-1 Yang Iroha
9/7 MLN L 13-0 Beam Northrup
9/8 MLN W 8-2 Tiote Hashad
9/9 Not Scheduled
9/10 OAK L 12-0 Ramos Kim
9/11 OAK L 6-1 Finch Caudill
9/12 OAK L 7-5 (11) Shaw Moyer Assenmacher
9/13 at COZ L 4-2 Englund Northrup Zeller
9/14 at COZ W 1-0 Tiote Drysdale Mallory
9/15 PAN L 5-0 Leach Kim
9/16 PAN L 12-2 Stoddard Caudill
9/17 at NY L 8-0 Peavy Iroha
9/18 at NY L 5-1 Jumaa Northrup
9/19 at NY L 21-5 Mars Tiote
9/20 at PAN L 7-6 (11) Berberet Mallory
9/21 at PAN L 6-2 Lee Doraghi
9/22 at PAN L 9-1 Timlin Iroha
9/23 Not Scheduled
9/24 NY W 2-1 Northrup Nakayama Dobb
9/25 NY L 6-1 Peavy Tiote
9/26 NY L 2-1 Jumaa Kim Armstrong
9/27 COZ W 3-2 Doraghi Zeller Britton
9/28 COZ L 7-3 Yohe Iroha
9/29 at MLN L 4-3 Hashad Northrup Lara
9/30 at MLN L 9-3 Marichal Tiote
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 at OAK L 7-2 McNally Kim
10/2 at OAK W 2-1 Doraghi Ramos Mallory
10/3 at OAK L 6-3 Simon Iroha Valente
10/4 Not Scheduled
10/5 Not Scheduled
Long Beach Lobsters Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/5 Not Scheduled
4/6 JAM L 2-0 McCollum Kershaw Matarazzo
4/7 JAM L 5-4 Mills Pena Overstreet
4/8 JAM W 2-1 Pena Parrela Abercrombie
4/9 at EDM L 7-3 Sjodin White
4/10 at EDM W 2-1 Sosa Baker Cutshaw
4/11 at EDM L 5-4 Dean Abercrombie Rowe
4/12 at JAM L 6-4 (13) Bierman Horan
4/13 at JAM L 2-0 Parrela Crawford Overstreet
4/14 at JAM L 5-0 Lowdermilk White
4/15 HAV L 6-0 Holtzman Sosa
4/16 HAV L 4-3 Carroll Kershaw Singh
4/17 HAV L 2-1 Williams Willis Peric
4/18 HAV L 4-3 Driscoll Crawford Singh
4/19 EDM L 5-3 Donovan Abercrombie Mura
4/20 EDM W 4-1 Sosa Sjodin
4/21 EDM L 3-2 Baker Kershaw Mura
4/22 at HAV W 6-2 Willis Williams
4/23 at HAV W 2-1 Crawford Driscoll Pena
4/24 at HAV L 10-8 Peters White Beck
4/25 at HAV W 7-2 Sosa Holtzman
4/26 Not Scheduled
4/27 WAR L 8-2 Dunn Burns
4/28 WAR L 2-1 Prior Willis Bingley
4/29 Not Scheduled
4/30 BORA L 3-1 Pendleton Castino Bubb
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 BORA L 3-2 Torres White Borromeo
5/2 BORA L 8-1 Cromer Sosa
5/3 STO L 3-1 (11) Martin Lopat Oliver
5/4 STO L 2-1 Munson Willis Fitzgerald
5/5 at WAR W 2-0 Crawford Williams Pena
5/6 at WAR W 6-0 White Tien
5/7 at BORA L 5-0 Cromer Sosa Bubb
5/8 at BORA L 9-2 Borromeo Castino
5/9 at BORA L 5-3 (14) Torres Pena
5/10 Not Scheduled
5/11 at STO W 5-2 Crawford Uhlaender
5/12 at STO W 4-0 White Mason
5/13 Not Scheduled
5/14 CALA L 5-1 (15) Lekovic Abercrombie
5/15 CALA W 8-7 Cutshaw Beck
5/16 CALA L 1-0 (10) Xander Willis Penson
5/17 CAI L 1-0 Matthews Crawford Wagner
5/18 CAI L 4-1 Ryan White Pogorelov
5/19 CAI W 7-6 Sosa Lagos Abercrombie
5/20 Not Scheduled
5/21 HK L 5-1 Senderos Grunfeld
5/22 HK L 3-2 Hughson Willis Baker
5/23 HK L 2-1 Grim Crawford Glossop
5/24 HK W 5-4 (10) Pena Harrell
5/25 Not Scheduled
5/26 at CALA W 7-6 Sosa Frimpong Cutshaw
5/27 at CALA L 5-3 Schick Grunfeld Beck
5/28 at CAI L 6-2 Matthews Willis
5/29 at CAI L 3-2 Ryan Abercrombie Peploski
5/30 at CAI L 16-2 Lagos White
5/31 at HK L 5-0 Pappas Sosa
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 at HK L 2-1 (11) Baker Horan
6/2 at HK W 1-0 Willis Hughson Pena
6/3 Not Scheduled
6/4 RIO L 2-0 Hutchinson Crawford Atherton
6/5 RIO L 9-0 Cooper White
6/6 RIO L 13-3 Cruz Sosa
6/7 VCM L 2-0 Rothrock Grunfeld Busse
6/8 VCM W 1-0 Willis Drysdale
6/9 VCM W 5-1 Crawford Floyd
6/10 Not Scheduled
6/11 JAM L 3-0 Parrela White Bierman
6/12 JAM W 6-2 Sosa Lowdermilk
6/13 JAM L 5-3 Matarazzo Grunfeld
6/14 at HAV L 7-5 Kinslow Castino Neville
6/15 at HAV W 2-1 Crawford Holtzman Abercrombie
6/16 at HAV L 5-0 Carroll White
6/17 Not Scheduled
6/18 at JAM L 8-2 Matarazzo Sosa
6/19 at JAM L 5-2 McCollum Grunfeld Overstreet
6/20 at JAM L 2-1 Bierman Horan
6/21 at JAM W 4-2 (11) Pena Daniels Abercrombie
6/22 HAV L 5-1 Carroll White
6/23 HAV L 3-1 Williams Sosa Neville
6/24 HAV L 6-2 (19) Singh Cutshaw
6/25 at RIO W 8-5 (15) Cutshaw Klaus
6/26 at RIO L 3-0 Cooper Crawford
6/27 at RIO L 9-1 Cruz White
6/28 at VCM L 3-0 Burdette Sosa Gordon
6/29 at VCM L 3-1 Rothrock Grunfeld Meredith
6/30 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 WAR W 3-2 Marolewski Fletcher
7/2 WAR L 6-2 Shofner Crawford
7/3 WAR L 8-1 Hamidou White
7/4 WAR L 10-4 Dunn Sosa
7/5 BORA L 7-6 (11) Kiefer Pena
7/6 BORA L 2-0 McDowell Marolewski
7/7 BORA L 8-3 Torres Crawford
7/8 STO W 7-1 White Uhlaender
7/9 STO W 7-2 Sosa Schick
7/10 STO W 6-2 Grunfeld Daei
7/11 STO W 4-1 Marolewski Mason Abercrombie
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 at WAR L 6-5 Tien Cutshaw Schemanske
7/16 at WAR L 4-2 Hamidou White
7/17 at WAR L 6-0 Dunn Sosa
7/18 at WAR L 4-0 Prior Grunfeld Thomas
7/19 at BORA L 10-0 McDowell Marolewski
7/20 at BORA L 3-2 (14) Bubb Lopat
7/21 at BORA L 2-0 Fohl White Leonard
7/22 at STO W 1-0 Sosa Schick Abercrombie
7/23 at STO L 3-1 Daei Grunfeld Beck
7/24 at STO L 4-3 (10) Beck Horan
7/25 at STO L 7-2 Garwood Crawford
7/26 at EDM W 3-2 White Sjodin Abercrombie
7/27 at EDM L 3-2 (10) James Sosa
7/28 at EDM L 5-2 Dean Grunfeld Rowe
7/29 Not Scheduled
7/30 VCM L 2-1 Freeman Marolewski Meredith
7/31 VCM L 1-0 Torino Crawford Gordon
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 VCM L 6-0 Suler White
8/2 RIO L 3-1 Sorensen Sosa Atherton
8/3 RIO L 6-5 (10) Majewski Abercrombie
8/4 RIO L 8-0 Hutchinson Marolewski
8/5 at VCM L 2-1 Torino Crawford Gordon
8/6 at VCM L 3-1 Suler White Busse
8/7 at VCM L 3-2 Rothrock Sosa Gordon
8/8 at VCM L 6-3 Winfield Cutshaw
8/9 at RIO W 2-1 Marolewski Cooper Abercrombie
8/10 at RIO L 4-1 Hutchinson Crawford Majewski
8/11 at RIO W 4-3 White Atherton Pena
8/12 at RIO L 4-3 Burke Sosa Pedigo
8/13 EDM L 1-0 Baker Grunfeld Mura
8/14 EDM L 1-0 Dean Marolewski Rowe
8/15 EDM L 4-2 Llanes Crawford James
8/16 Not Scheduled
8/17 CALA L 5-4 Lekovic Abercrombie Penson
8/18 CALA L 3-1 Xander Sosa Finney
8/19 CALA L 9-3 Krapp Grunfeld
8/20 CAI L 10-2 Ryan Marolewski
8/21 CAI L 4-1 (11) Lagos Pena
8/22 CAI L 6-4 Sele Cutshaw Wagner
8/23 HK W 3-2 Sosa Harrell
8/24 HK W 2-1 (12) Pena Hughson
8/25 Not Scheduled
8/26 at CALA W 2-1 Marolewski Norton Abercrombie
8/27 at CALA L 4-0 Frimpong Crawford Flood
8/28 at CALA W 5-3 White Lekovic Cutshaw
8/29 at CALA W 6-4 (10) Pena Flood
8/30 at CAI L 12-1 Reulbach Grunfeld
8/31 at CAI L 9-1 Matthews Marolewski
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 at CAI L 4-3 Ryan Crawford Peploski
9/2 Not Scheduled
9/3 at HK W 3-0 White Pappas Cutshaw
9/4 at HK W 3-2 Grunfeld Baker Horan
9/5 at HK W 4-3 (12) Abercrombie Munson Pena
9/6 Not Scheduled
9/7 RIO L 12-2 Sorensen Burns
9/8 RIO L 13-0 Burke Abercrombie
9/9 RIO L 3-2 Klaus Crawford Majewski
9/10 VCM L 1-0 Freeman Kershaw Gordon
9/11 VCM W 2-1 Grunfeld Rothrock Crawford
9/12 VCM L 9-1 Drysdale Burns
9/13 HAV L 11-1 Peters Abercrombie
9/14 HAV L 8-0 Driscoll Castino
9/15 at JAM L 3-1 Parrela Kershaw Overstreet
9/16 at JAM L 7-0 Dolan Grunfeld
9/17 EDM L 8-2 Souza Burns
9/18 EDM L 2-1 Donovan Abercrombie
9/19 EDM L 2-0 (11) Sjodin Pena Rowe
9/20 JAM L 1-0 Dolan Kershaw Overstreet
9/21 JAM L 3-2 Lowdermilk Pena
9/22 JAM L 8-1 Mills Burns
9/23 Not Scheduled
9/24 at EDM L 6-0 Donovan Abercrombie
9/25 at EDM L 7-2 Sjodin Castino
9/26 at EDM L 8-3 Baker Kershaw
9/27 at HAV L 6-1 Driscoll Grunfeld
9/28 at HAV L 5-0 Williams Burns
9/29 at RIO L 2-0 Cruz Abercrombie Majewski
9/30 at RIO L 2-0 Hutchinson Castino Majewski
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 at VCM L 2-0 Freeman Kershaw Busse
10/2 at VCM L 10-0 Drysdale Grunfeld
10/3 at VCM L 1-0 Gordon Pena
10/4 Not Scheduled
10/5 Not Scheduled
Milan Marauders Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/5 at BOMB W 1-0 Marichal Feller Archer
4/6 Not Scheduled
4/7 at BOMB W 6-3 Burke Randazzo Archer
4/8 Not Scheduled
4/9 SYD W 7-5 Stromme Roach Chalmers
4/10 SYD W 5-1 Beam Thompson
4/11 SYD W 2-0 Hashad Rock Archer
4/12 NY W 5-2 Marichal Chesnes Fry
4/13 NY W 5-1 Burke Jumaa
4/14 NY W 6-1 Stromme Armstrong
4/15 at PAN W 8-1 Beam Lee
4/16 at PAN W 9-4 Hashad Repoz
4/17 at PAN W 12-3 Marichal Timlin
4/18 at PAN W 2-0 Burke Leach Chalmers
4/19 OAK W 3-2 (10) Archer Shaw
4/20 OAK L 8-6 (10) Shaw Smoltz Valente
4/21 OAK W 7-2 Hashad Offerman
4/22 PAN L 7-1 Timlin Marichal
4/23 PAN W 5-4 (11) Fry Cromer
4/24 PAN W 5-1 Stromme Stoddard
4/25 PAN L 9-3 Lee Beam
4/26 Not Scheduled
4/27 at NY W 2-0 Hashad Nakayama Lara
4/28 at NY W 15-12 Marichal Mars
4/29 at SYD L 4-1 Burke Hoffman
4/30 at SYD W 4-1 Stromme Valdemoro Chalmers
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 at SYD W 9-3 Beam Garcia
5/2 at SYD W 4-2 Hashad Thompson Lara
5/3 Not Scheduled
5/4 AMI W 4-1 Marichal Donohue Lara
5/5 AMI W 9-8 Burke Ollom Archer
5/6 Not Scheduled
5/7 at OAK W 12-1 Stromme McNally
5/8 at OAK W 15-2 Beam Simon
5/9 at OAK L 1-0 Xherdev Hashad Shaw
5/10 at AMI W 10-0 Marichal Donohue
5/11 at AMI W 11-4 Burke Dionisio
5/12 BOMB W 5-3 Stromme Randazzo Lara
5/13 BOMB W 6-1 Beam Khun
5/14 ARG W 11-3 Hashad Herve
5/15 ARG W 5-4 Marichal Mitterwald Smoltz
5/16 ARG L 4-2 Pizarro Burke Yazawa
5/17 Not Scheduled
5/18 CHR L 4-2 Meoli Stromme Holland
5/19 CHR W 5-0 Beam Toure
5/20 CHR W 4-1 Hashad Aldrich Lara
5/21 at HON W 1-0 Marichal Branson Archer
5/22 at HON L 4-3 Lowry Burke Holiday
5/23 at HON W 4-3 Stromme Jameson Archer
5/24 at CHR W 5-3 Beam Toure Lara
5/25 at CHR L 3-0 Aldrich Hashad Rowen
5/26 at CHR L 3-0 Plank Marichal Holland
5/27 Not Scheduled
5/28 HON W 4-3 (11) Smoltz Holiday
5/29 HON L 8-7 Wooten Fry Suomi
5/30 HON W 2-1 Beam Loaiza Smoltz
5/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 at ARG W 4-3 Archer Reddy Lara
6/2 at ARG W 3-2 (11) Fry Smith
6/3 Not Scheduled
6/4 at LND W 4-3 Burke Northrup Smoltz
6/5 at LND W 8-0 Stromme Doraghi
6/6 at LND W 15-1 Beam Kim
6/7 at COZ L 5-1 Jenkins Hashad
6/8 at COZ W 5-2 Marichal Yohe Smoltz
6/9 at COZ W 3-1 Burke Alley Archer
6/10 NY L 9-0 Chesnes Stromme
6/11 NY L 2-1 Jumaa Archer Bennett
6/12 NY W 8-3 Hashad Armstrong
6/13 NY L 9-3 Nakayama Marichal
6/14 PAN W 9-7 Fry Diomede
6/15 PAN L 9-4 Cromer Stromme
6/16 PAN L 4-3 Repoz Beam Thurmond
6/17 Not Scheduled
6/18 at NY L 2-0 Nakayama Hashad Bell
6/19 at NY L 4-2 Mars Marichal Bell
6/20 at NY L 2-1 Peavy Burke Bennett
6/21 Not Scheduled
6/22 at PAN W 3-2 Stromme Repoz Smoltz
6/23 at PAN L 1-0 Timlin Beam Thurmond
6/24 at PAN W 4-3 Smoltz Diomede
6/25 LND L 4-0 Northrup Marichal Britton
6/26 LND W 8-0 Burke Doraghi
6/27 LND W 12-1 Stromme Kim
6/28 COZ W 4-3 Beam Rochmawati Lara
6/29 COZ W 4-2 Lara Jenkins
6/30 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 AMI W 11-10 Lara Gillenwater
7/2 AMI W 2-0 Burke Xuri Lara
7/3 AMI W 7-3 Stromme Donohue
7/4 AMI W 8-0 Beam Ollom
7/5 Not Scheduled
7/6 at SYD W 4-3 (13) Chalmers Pratt
7/7 at SYD W 4-1 Marichal Thompson Archer
7/8 at BOMB W 11-3 Burke Seabrooks
7/9 at BOMB W 7-5 Hoffman Randazzo Chalmers
7/10 at BOMB W 4-1 Beam Khun
7/11 at BOMB W 7-1 Hashad Tavarez
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 at AMI W 5-3 Marichal Xuri Archer
7/16 at AMI W 7-0 Burke Donohue
7/17 at AMI W 8-3 Stromme Ollom
7/18 at AMI W 10-3 Smoltz Capra
7/19 SYD W 7-1 Hashad Hughes
7/20 SYD W 12-1 Marichal Thompson
7/21 SYD W 9-3 Burke Roach
7/22 BOMB L 9-2 (10) Feller Fry
7/23 BOMB W 7-4 Beam Randazzo Lara
7/24 BOMB W 9-7 Hashad Khun Chalmers
7/25 BOMB W 6-0 Marichal Hill
7/26 Not Scheduled
7/27 at OAK W 4-2 (10) Lara Finch Hoffman
7/28 at OAK W 3-1 (17) Lara Zigic Chalmers
7/29 at OAK W 1-0 Beam Ramos Chalmers
7/30 at COZ L 3-2 (11) Bako Chalmers
7/31 at COZ W 8-0 Marichal Englund
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 at COZ W 4-1 Fry Drysdale Hoffman
8/2 at LND W 7-0 Stromme Levin
8/3 at LND W 4-0 Beam Green
8/4 at LND W 9-3 Hashad Northrup
8/5 COZ L 2-0 Englund Marichal Northrup
8/6 COZ W 3-2 Burke Daniel Archer
8/7 COZ W 6-5 Stromme Zeller Archer
8/8 COZ W 12-4 Beam Jenkins
8/9 LND W 28-2 Hashad Northrup
8/10 LND W 9-2 Marichal Tiote
8/11 LND W 8-5 Burke Givens Smoltz
8/12 LND L 5-4 Levin Stromme Mallory
8/13 OAK W 3-2 Beam Offerman Chalmers
8/14 OAK L 6-5 Ramos Hashad Shaw
8/15 OAK W 8-1 Marichal Valente
8/16 Not Scheduled
8/17 ARG W 13-2 Burke Mitterwald
8/18 ARG W 15-1 Stromme Smith
8/19 ARG W 3-0 Beam Rubins Lara
8/20 at CHR W 3-0 Hashad Toure Lara
8/21 at CHR W 6-2 (18) Chalmers Holland
8/22 at CHR W 6-5 Smoltz Geary
8/23 at HON W 8-6 Hoffman Dewald
8/24 at HON W 5-4 Smoltz Holiday Archer
8/25 at HON W 3-1 Hashad Rolling Chalmers
8/26 at ARG L 8-6 Reddy Marichal Hickman
8/27 at ARG W 3-2 Yang Mitterwald Chalmers
8/28 at ARG W 3-2 (12) Archer Reddy Lara
8/29 at ARG W 6-0 Beam Rubins
8/30 Not Scheduled
8/31 HON W 8-0 Yang Lowry
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 HON L 4-2 Rolling Marichal Suomi
9/2 HON W 4-1 Stromme Loaiza Chalmers
9/3 CHR L 4-2 Aaron Beam Holland
9/4 CHR W 5-4 (11) Chalmers Meoli
9/5 CHR W 10-3 Marichal Toure
9/6 at LND W 11-1 Yang Iroha
9/7 at LND W 13-0 Beam Northrup
9/8 at LND L 8-2 Tiote Hashad
9/9 Not Scheduled
9/10 at COZ W 4-2 Marichal Rochmawati Hoffman
9/11 at COZ W 7-4 (10) Fry Jenkins
9/12 at COZ W 3-1 Beam Daniel Lara
9/13 at PAN L 2-1 (13) Thurmond Lara
9/14 at PAN W 4-1 (10) Smoltz Berberet
9/15 NY L 8-5 Mars Yang
9/16 NY L 4-0 Nakayama Beam
9/17 OAK W 8-0 Hashad Offerman
9/18 OAK W 4-0 Marichal Ramos
9/19 OAK W 6-5 Yang Finch Lara
9/20 at NY W 7-0 Beam Nakayama
9/21 at NY L 3-2 Peavy Fry Bennett
9/22 at NY W 1-0 Marichal Jumaa
9/23 at NY W 5-3 Yang Mars Chalmers
9/24 at OAK W 2-0 Beam Simon Chalmers
9/25 at OAK W 5-4 (10) Burke Valente
9/26 at OAK W 13-0 Marichal Offerman
9/27 PAN L 6-3 Timlin Smoltz Berberet
9/28 PAN L 6-4 Medvin Chalmers Cromer
9/29 LND W 4-3 Hashad Northrup Lara
9/30 LND W 9-3 Marichal Tiote
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 COZ W 4-3 (11) Lara Zeller
10/2 COZ W 6-5 Archer Nunez
10/3 COZ L 11-8 Bako Hashad Northrup
10/4 Not Scheduled
10/5 Amity
New York Nukes Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/5 Not Scheduled
4/6 AMI W 6-4 Peavy Greinke Bell
4/7 Not Scheduled
4/8 AMI L 4-3 (10) Billiard Jumaa
4/9 at LND L 9-8 (10) Kim Bell
4/10 at LND W 8-2 Nakayama Tiote
4/11 at LND W 2-1 Mars Levin Bell
4/12 at MLN L 5-2 Marichal Chesnes Fry
4/13 at MLN L 5-1 Burke Jumaa
4/14 at MLN L 6-1 Stromme Armstrong
4/15 Not Scheduled
4/16 at OAK W 5-4 (11) Barton Abernathy
4/17 at OAK W 9-2 Mars Ramos
4/18 at OAK L 1-0 (10) McNally Bennett
4/19 LND W 3-2 Jumaa Northrup
4/20 LND W 3-2 (10) Bennett Dobb
4/21 LND W 6-0 Nakayama Kim
4/22 OAK L 3-1 Ramos Mars Abernathy
4/23 OAK W 5-1 Peavy McNally
4/24 OAK W 8-1 Jumaa Simon
4/25 OAK L 4-1 Xherdev Armstrong Abernathy
4/26 Not Scheduled
4/27 MLN L 2-0 Hashad Nakayama Lara
4/28 MLN L 15-12 Marichal Mars
4/29 Not Scheduled
4/30 at BOMB W 9-1 Peavy Randazzo
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 at BOMB W 8-5 Jumaa Khun Boucher
5/2 at BOMB L 2-0 Tavarez Armstrong Draper
5/3 Not Scheduled
5/4 SYD L 5-3 (15) Wakefield Bennett Latt
5/5 SYD W 6-5 Mars Wakefield
5/6 Not Scheduled
5/7 BOMB W 6-0 Peavy Randazzo
5/8 BOMB W 3-1 Jumaa Khun Bennett
5/9 BOMB W 3-2 Armstrong Pareja Bell
5/10 at SYD W 3-0 Nakayama Roach Barton
5/11 at SYD W 3-0 Mars Pak Boucher
5/12 at AMI W 4-3 Peavy Greinke Barton
5/13 at AMI L 2-1 (11) Billiard Jumaa
5/14 at CHR L 5-3 Aldrich Armstrong Holland
5/15 at CHR L 5-3 (11) Holland Bell
5/16 at CHR W 7-0 Mars Aaron
5/17 HON L 3-1 Jameson Peavy Wooten
5/18 HON W 8-2 Jumaa Loaiza
5/19 HON L 5-1 Al-Owairan Armstrong
5/20 Not Scheduled
5/21 at ARG W 9-3 (13) Bell Yazawa
5/22 at ARG W 7-6 Mars Pizarro Barton
5/23 at ARG W 9-2 Peavy Rubins
5/24 Not Scheduled
5/25 at HON W 7-3 Jumaa Loaiza Titus
5/26 at HON W 12-0 Armstrong Al-Owairan
5/27 at HON W 4-1 Nakayama Branson Barton
5/28 ARG W 8-7 (14) Barton Smith
5/29 ARG W 14-3 Peavy Rubins
5/30 ARG L 1-0 Bross Jumaa Yazawa
5/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 CHR W 9-5 Chesnes Zarei
6/2 CHR W 7-6 Nakayama Blaylock Bennett
6/3 Not Scheduled
6/4 at COZ L 2-1 Drysdale Mars Zeller
6/5 at COZ W 3-0 Peavy Bako Bell
6/6 at COZ W 5-2 Jumaa Rochmawati Boucher
6/7 at PAN L 4-3 (10) Thurmond Barton
6/8 at PAN L 2-1 Leach Nakayama Petros
6/9 at PAN L 4-1 Stoddard Mars Petros
6/10 at MLN W 9-0 Chesnes Stromme
6/11 at MLN W 2-1 Jumaa Archer Bennett
6/12 at MLN L 8-3 Hashad Armstrong
6/13 at MLN W 9-3 Nakayama Marichal
6/14 at OAK W 4-1 Mars Ramos Bennett
6/15 at OAK W 5-1 Peavy Abernathy
6/16 at OAK W 11-2 Jumaa Simon
6/17 at OAK W 8-1 Armstrong Xherdev
6/18 MLN W 2-0 Nakayama Hashad Bell
6/19 MLN W 4-2 Mars Marichal Bell
6/20 MLN W 2-1 Peavy Burke Bennett
6/21 Not Scheduled
6/22 OAK W 4-2 Jumaa Xherdev Bennett
6/23 OAK W 7-0 Armstrong Valente
6/24 OAK W 6-1 Nakayama Ramos
6/25 COZ W 3-0 Mars Yohe Bell
6/26 COZ L 6-4 Englund Peavy Zeller
6/27 COZ W 3-1 Jumaa Zeller Bell
6/28 PAN W 6-0 Armstrong Timlin
6/29 PAN W 6-5 Chesnes Petros Bennett
6/30 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 at SYD W 7-0 Mars Thompson
7/2 at SYD W 3-1 Peavy Roach Bennett
7/3 at SYD L 5-3 Rock Jumaa Pratt
7/4 at SYD W 5-2 Armstrong Garcia
7/5 at BOMB W 10-4 Nakayama Khun
7/6 at BOMB W 14-2 Mars Tavarez
7/7 at BOMB W 12-9 Peavy Hill
7/8 at AMI W 4-2 Jumaa Donohue Boucher
7/9 at AMI W 6-3 Armstrong Pacheco Boucher
7/10 at AMI W 13-4 Nakayama Capra
7/11 at AMI W 5-1 Mars Santana
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 SYD W 9-2 Peavy Thompson
7/16 SYD W 1-0 Bennett Roach Barton
7/17 SYD W 3-2 Armstrong Rock Bennett
7/18 SYD W 9-2 Nakayama Garcia
7/19 BOMB L 4-3 Khun Mars Draper
7/20 BOMB W 6-4 Peavy Hill Chesnes
7/21 BOMB W 7-4 Chesnes Tavarez Bell
7/22 AMI L 4-3 Ollom Armstrong Capra
7/23 AMI L 1-0 (16) Larocca Barton Collison
7/24 AMI W 8-1 Mars Santana
7/25 AMI W 4-2 Bennett Pacheco
7/26 Not Scheduled
7/27 at LND W 5-2 Jumaa Kim Bell
7/28 at LND W 8-0 Armstrong Levin
7/29 at LND W 7-1 Nakayama Green
7/30 at PAN W 7-6 Mars Stoddard Barton
7/31 at PAN W 7-6 Peavy Cromer Boucher
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 at PAN W 11-4 Jumaa Repoz
8/2 at COZ W 5-0 Barton Nunez
8/3 at COZ L 2-1 Daniel Nakayama Bako
8/4 at COZ W 3-2 Mars Northrup Bennett
8/5 PAN L 5-4 Thurmond Barton Medvin
8/6 PAN L 9-5 Berberet Jumaa
8/7 PAN W 6-3 Armstrong Sheets Bennett
8/8 PAN L 4-3 Timlin Bell Medvin
8/9 COZ L 4-0 Yohe Peavy
8/10 COZ L 2-0 Englund Jumaa Daniel
8/11 COZ L 9-8 (15) Nunez Bell
8/12 COZ W 5-4 Chesnes Rochmawati
8/13 LND W 10-0 Peavy Green
8/14 LND W 3-2 (23) Bell Givens
8/15 LND W 3-2 Barton Mallory
8/16 Not Scheduled
8/17 at CHR W 4-2 Nakayama Arnold Armstrong
8/18 at CHR W 5-3 (11) Bennett Holland Boucher
8/19 at CHR W 5-3 Jumaa Rowen Boucher
8/20 at HON W 5-0 Mars Rolling Barton
8/21 at HON W 6-0 Nakayama Loaiza
8/22 at HON W 9-0 Peavy Al-Owairan
8/23 at ARG W 3-2 Jumaa Smith Bennett
8/24 at ARG W 7-1 Mars Rubins
8/25 at ARG W 6-3 Nakayama Liebhardt
8/26 CHR W 9-5 Peavy Zarei
8/27 CHR W 6-0 Jumaa Arnold
8/28 CHR L 6-4 Blaylock Mars Holland
8/29 CHR L 9-3 Meoli Nakayama
8/30 ARG L 7-4 (12) Hickman Barton
8/31 ARG W 8-2 Jumaa Herve
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 ARG L 5-1 Mitterwald Mars
9/2 Not Scheduled
9/3 HON W 11-4 Nakayama Dewald
9/4 HON W 2-0 Boucher Branson Bennett
9/5 HON L 7-0 Lowry Jumaa
9/6 Not Scheduled
9/7 at COZ L 4-0 Yohe Mars
9/8 at COZ L 4-3 Englund Nakayama Zeller
9/9 at COZ L 4-3 Drysdale Peavy Zeller
9/10 at PAN W 3-2 Jumaa Timlin Armstrong
9/11 at PAN W 3-2 Mars Leach Armstrong
9/12 at PAN W 2-1 (14) Armstrong Medvin Boucher
9/13 at OAK W 5-2 Bell Offerman
9/14 at OAK L 2-0 Ramos Jumaa Shaw
9/15 at MLN W 8-5 Mars Yang
9/16 at MLN W 4-0 Nakayama Beam
9/17 LND W 8-0 Peavy Iroha
9/18 LND W 5-1 Jumaa Northrup
9/19 LND W 21-5 Mars Tiote
9/20 MLN L 7-0 Beam Nakayama
9/21 MLN W 3-2 Peavy Fry Bennett
9/22 MLN L 1-0 Marichal Jumaa
9/23 MLN L 5-3 Yang Mars Chalmers
9/24 at LND L 2-1 Northrup Nakayama Dobb
9/25 at LND W 6-1 Peavy Tiote
9/26 at LND W 2-1 Jumaa Kim Armstrong
9/27 OAK W 3-2 Mars Ramos Bennett
9/28 OAK W 4-2 Nakayama Valente Boucher
9/29 COZ W 4-0 Peavy Englund
9/30 COZ L 4-0 Drysdale Jumaa
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 PAN L 5-2 Timlin Mars
10/2 PAN L 3-0 Leach Nakayama Cromer
10/3 PAN L 5-4 (11) Berberet Boucher
10/4 Not Scheduled
10/5 Not Scheduled
Oakland Lumberjacks Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/5 Not Scheduled
4/6 at COZ L 2-0 Jenkins Ramos Zeller
4/7 at COZ W 3-2 McNally Yohe Shaw
4/8 at COZ L 2-1 Drysdale Simon Daniel
4/9 at AMI L 2-0 Xuri Xherdev Billiard
4/10 at AMI L 4-3 Donohue Offerman Pacheco
4/11 at AMI L 5-3 Ollom Ramos Billiard
4/12 COZ W 1-0 McNally Yohe Shaw
4/13 COZ W 5-2 Simon Drysdale Efolou
4/14 COZ W 4-2 Assenmacher Daniel Finch
4/15 Not Scheduled
4/16 NY L 5-4 (11) Barton Abernathy
4/17 NY L 9-2 Mars Ramos
4/18 NY W 1-0 (10) McNally Bennett
4/19 at MLN L 3-2 (10) Archer Shaw
4/20 at MLN W 8-6 (10) Shaw Smoltz Valente
4/21 at MLN L 7-2 Hashad Offerman
4/22 at NY W 3-1 Ramos Mars Abernathy
4/23 at NY L 5-1 Peavy McNally
4/24 at NY L 8-1 Jumaa Simon
4/25 at NY W 4-1 Xherdev Armstrong Abernathy
4/26 Not Scheduled
4/27 SYD W 10-4 Offerman Thompson
4/28 SYD L 4-3 Roach Ramos Burke
4/29 Not Scheduled
4/30 AMI L 4-1 Greinke McNally
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 AMI W 3-0 Simon Santana Shaw
5/2 AMI L 11-3 Xuri Xherdev
5/3 Not Scheduled
5/4 BOMB W 1-0 Offerman Hill Abernathy
5/5 BOMB L 5-0 Feller Ramos
5/6 Not Scheduled
5/7 MLN L 12-1 Stromme McNally
5/8 MLN L 15-2 Beam Simon
5/9 MLN W 1-0 Xherdev Hashad Shaw
5/10 at BOMB W 3-0 (12) Shaw Draper
5/11 at BOMB L 8-4 Feller Ramos
5/12 at SYD W 2-1 McNally Garcia
5/13 at SYD W 4-2 (12) Shaw Latt Finch
5/14 at HON L 4-2 Al-Owairan Xherdev Holiday
5/15 at HON L 4-2 Suomi Offerman Holiday
5/16 at HON L 4-2 Lowry Ramos Suomi
5/17 ARG W 5-0 McNally Rubins
5/18 ARG W 1-0 (11) Abernathy Yazawa
5/19 ARG W 4-3 Xherdev Herve Shaw
5/20 Not Scheduled
5/21 CHR W 5-0 Offerman Plank
5/22 CHR W 1-0 (11) Ramos Holland
5/23 CHR W 3-1 (28) Assenmacher Zarei
5/24 at ARG W 1-0 Simon Bross Finch
5/25 at ARG W 7-5 (10) Shaw Neel Finch
5/26 at ARG W 7-2 Offerman Mitterwald
5/27 Not Scheduled
5/28 at CHR W 5-1 Ramos Aaron
5/29 at CHR W 5-3 McNally Meoli Shaw
5/30 at CHR L 5-0 Toure Simon
5/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 HON W 2-0 Xherdev Al-Owairan Shaw
6/2 HON L 5-0 Branson Offerman
6/3 HON L 6-0 Lowry Ramos
6/4 at PAN W 1-0 McNally Stoddard Efolou
6/5 at PAN L 4-1 Cromer Simon Berberet
6/6 at PAN L 4-0 Repoz Xherdev
6/7 at LND W 6-3 Offerman Levin Valente
6/8 at LND L 3-2 Green Ramos Dobb
6/9 at LND L 5-4 Britton Efolou
6/10 Not Scheduled
6/11 at COZ L 4-0 Church Simon
6/12 at COZ W 7-4 Xherdev Zeller
6/13 at COZ L 2-1 Jenkins Finch Zeller
6/14 NY L 4-1 Mars Ramos Bennett
6/15 NY L 5-1 Peavy Abernathy
6/16 NY L 11-2 Jumaa Simon
6/17 NY L 8-1 Armstrong Xherdev
6/18 COZ W 8-0 Offerman Rochmawati
6/19 COZ L 4-2 Nunez Ramos Northrup
6/20 COZ L 2-0 Yohe Finch Nunez
6/21 COZ W 4-3 Shaw Englund Zigic
6/22 at NY L 4-2 Jumaa Xherdev Bennett
6/23 at NY L 7-0 Armstrong Valente
6/24 at NY L 6-1 Nakayama Ramos
6/25 PAN L 6-4 Stoddard Finch Berberet
6/26 PAN L 3-0 Cromer Simon Berberet
6/27 PAN L 5-0 Repoz Xherdev
6/28 LND L 4-0 Levin Offerman
6/29 LND L 2-1 Green Ramos Tiote
6/30 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 at BOMB W 6-1 Valente Diaz
7/2 at BOMB L 3-0 Tavarez Simon Draper
7/3 at BOMB W 6-5 Efolou Draper Shaw
7/4 at BOMB L 3-1 (13) Draper Shaw
7/5 at AMI W 7-3 Ramos Capra
7/6 at AMI L 6-0 Santana Valente
7/7 at AMI W 4-2 Simon Xuri Finch
7/8 at SYD W 8-4 Xherdev Roach
7/9 at SYD W 5-3 Offerman Rock Assenmacher
7/10 at SYD W 3-1 Ramos Garcia Shaw
7/11 at SYD L 8-4 Hughes Valente Pak
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 BOMB L 4-3 Hill Simon Diaz
7/16 BOMB L 4-2 Tavarez Xherdev Magallon
7/17 BOMB L 2-0 Feller Offerman
7/18 BOMB L 3-1 Randazzo Ramos Hollmig
7/19 AMI L 4-2 Santana Valente Billiard
7/20 AMI W 5-4 Finch Larocca
7/21 AMI W 3-2 Xherdev Donohue Efolou
7/22 SYD L 2-1 (10) Platt Offerman Pratt
7/23 SYD W 2-1 Ramos Garcia Shaw
7/24 SYD L 7-4 Yost Abernathy Platt
7/25 SYD W 5-3 Abernathy Platt
7/26 Not Scheduled
7/27 MLN L 4-2 (10) Lara Finch Hoffman
7/28 MLN L 3-1 (17) Lara Zigic Chalmers
7/29 MLN L 1-0 Beam Ramos Chalmers
7/30 at LND W 8-6 Assenmacher Mallory Nagao
7/31 at LND W 5-1 Simon Tiote Finch
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 at LND W 8-1 Xherdev Kim
8/2 at PAN L 3-2 (10) Timlin Zigic
8/3 at PAN L 5-2 Leach Ramos Medvin
8/4 Not Scheduled
8/5 LND W 1-0 Valente Tiote
8/6 LND W 4-0 Simon Givens
8/7 LND L 8-0 Levin Xherdev
8/8 LND L 4-2 Green Offerman Mallory
8/9 PAN W 8-5 Ramos Leach Shaw
8/10 PAN L 14-2 Stoddard Valente
8/11 PAN L 8-1 Riccelli Simon
8/12 PAN W 7-5 Finch Sheets Efolou
8/13 at MLN L 3-2 Beam Offerman Chalmers
8/14 at MLN W 6-5 Ramos Hashad Shaw
8/15 at MLN L 8-1 Marichal Valente
8/16 at HON W 14-0 Xherdev Al-Owairan
8/17 at HON L 3-1 Branson Offerman Holiday
8/18 at HON W 2-0 Ramos Lowry Shaw
8/19 Not Scheduled
8/20 ARG W 6-2 Simon Paek
8/21 ARG W 1-0 Xherdev Herve Shaw
8/22 ARG W 4-0 Offerman Mitterwald
8/23 at CHR L 5-3 Aaron Abernathy
8/24 at CHR L 2-1 Meoli Finch Holland
8/25 at CHR W 5-0 Xherdev Toure Efolou
8/26 Not Scheduled
8/27 HON W 4-3 Offerman Loaiza Shaw
8/28 HON W 3-2 Ramos Dewald Shaw
8/29 HON W 4-0 Finch Branson
8/30 CHR W 9-2 Xherdev Toure
8/31 CHR W 4-1 Offerman Aldrich Simon
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 CHR L 6-2 (14) Holland Assenmacher
9/2 Not Scheduled
9/3 at ARG L 4-1 Smith Finch Neel
9/4 at ARG L 3-2 Neel Xherdev Reddy
9/5 at ARG L 3-2 Liebhardt Abernathy
9/6 at PAN L 5-1 Leach Ramos
9/7 at PAN L 4-3 Medvin Abernathy
9/8 at PAN L 5-4 Thurmond Shaw
9/9 at PAN L 8-1 Gosso Offerman
9/10 at LND W 12-0 Ramos Kim
9/11 at LND W 6-1 Finch Caudill
9/12 at LND W 7-5 (11) Shaw Moyer Assenmacher
9/13 NY L 5-2 Bell Offerman
9/14 NY W 2-0 Ramos Jumaa Shaw
9/15 COZ L 6-0 Rochmawati Finch
9/16 COZ L 6-1 Jenkins Xherdev
9/17 at MLN L 8-0 Hashad Offerman
9/18 at MLN L 4-0 Marichal Ramos
9/19 at MLN L 6-5 Yang Finch Lara
9/20 at COZ L 6-2 Rochmawati Xherdev
9/21 at COZ L 8-3 Jenkins Zigic
9/22 at COZ L 1-0 Yohe Ramos Church
9/23 Not Scheduled
9/24 MLN L 2-0 Beam Simon Chalmers
9/25 MLN L 5-4 (10) Burke Valente
9/26 MLN L 13-0 Marichal Offerman
9/27 at NY L 3-2 Mars Ramos Bennett
9/28 at NY L 4-2 Nakayama Valente Boucher
9/29 PAN L 6-5 Thurmond Zigic Berberet
9/30 PAN L 6-1 Lee Offerman
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 LND W 7-2 McNally Kim
10/2 LND L 2-1 Doraghi Ramos Mallory
10/3 LND W 6-3 Simon Iroha Valente
10/4 Not Scheduled
10/5 Not Scheduled
Panama City Locks Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/5 at LND L 1-0 Levin Timlin
4/6 at LND W 2-1 Leach Green Petros
4/7 at LND W 12-4 Stoddard Northrup
4/8 Not Scheduled
4/9 COZ W 5-4 Lee Englund Thurmond
4/10 COZ W 3-1 Repoz Rochmawati Petros
4/11 COZ L 3-1 Jenkins Timlin Zeller
4/12 LND W 4-3 (10) Berberet Green
4/13 LND W 5-3 Diomede Northrup Thurmond
4/14 Not Scheduled
4/15 MLN L 8-1 Beam Lee
4/16 MLN L 9-4 Hashad Repoz
4/17 MLN L 12-3 Marichal Timlin
4/18 MLN L 2-0 Burke Leach Chalmers
4/19 at COZ W 3-0 Stoddard Englund Cromer
4/20 at COZ W 5-4 Lee Bako Thurmond
4/21 at COZ W 3-1 Repoz Jenkins Thurmond
4/22 at MLN W 7-1 Timlin Marichal
4/23 at MLN L 5-4 (11) Fry Cromer
4/24 at MLN L 5-1 Stromme Stoddard
4/25 at MLN W 9-3 Lee Beam
4/26 Not Scheduled
4/27 CHR W 1-0 Timlin Plank Thurmond
4/28 CHR W 11-6 Leach Zarei
4/29 Not Scheduled
4/30 HON W 3-1 Stoddard Jameson Thurmond
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 HON L 4-3 Loaiza Lee Suomi
5/2 HON W 6-1 Repoz Al-Owairan
5/3 ARG L 4-2 Mitterwald Timlin Reddy
5/4 ARG W 3-2 Thurmond Smith
5/5 at CHR W 5-2 Stoddard Meoli Berberet
5/6 at CHR L 4-3 (10) Zarei Thurmond
5/7 at HON L 3-2 Al-Owairan Repoz Holiday
5/8 at HON W 4-1 Timlin Dewald Thurmond
5/9 at HON W 4-2 Leach Lowry Thurmond
5/10 Not Scheduled
5/11 at ARG W 8-0 Stoddard Rubins
5/12 at ARG W 4-0 Cromer Bross
5/13 Not Scheduled
5/14 SYD L 4-2 Thompson Repoz Yost
5/15 SYD L 7-5 (12) Hughes Thurmond
5/16 SYD L 4-3 (11) Wakefield Thurmond Pak
5/17 AMI L 2-0 Greinke Stoddard Billiard
5/18 AMI L 2-1 Santana Cromer Larocca
5/19 AMI L 7-0 Xuri Repoz
5/20 Not Scheduled
5/21 BOMB W 4-2 Timlin Hollmig
5/22 BOMB W 2-1 Contreras Seabrooks Thurmond
5/23 BOMB W 2-1 (10) Thurmond Randazzo
5/24 BOMB W 3-1 Cromer Khun Thurmond
5/25 Not Scheduled
5/26 at SYD W 3-0 Repoz Thompson Petros
5/27 at SYD W 2-0 Timlin Roach Thurmond
5/28 at AMI L 5-3 Dionisio Leach Billiard
5/29 at AMI L 3-1 Greinke Stoddard Billiard
5/30 at AMI L 3-2 Santana Petros Pacheco
5/31 at BOMB W 10-1 Repoz Hill
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 at BOMB L 5-3 Feller Timlin Draper
6/2 at BOMB W 4-3 (10) Diomede Draper Thurmond
6/3 Not Scheduled
6/4 OAK L 1-0 McNally Stoddard Efolou
6/5 OAK W 4-1 Cromer Simon Berberet
6/6 OAK W 4-0 Repoz Xherdev
6/7 NY W 4-3 (10) Thurmond Barton
6/8 NY W 2-1 Leach Nakayama Petros
6/9 NY W 4-1 Stoddard Mars Petros
6/10 at LND W 8-3 Cromer Doraghi
6/11 at LND W 8-2 Repoz Kim
6/12 at LND L 1-0 Levin Timlin Dobb
6/13 at LND W 7-2 Leach Green
6/14 at MLN L 9-7 Fry Diomede
6/15 at MLN W 9-4 Cromer Stromme
6/16 at MLN W 4-3 Repoz Beam Thurmond
6/17 LND W 2-0 Timlin Levin Petros
6/18 LND L 5-1 Green Leach
6/19 LND W 6-2 Stoddard Northrup
6/20 LND W 7-0 Cromer Doraghi
6/21 Not Scheduled
6/22 MLN L 3-2 Stromme Repoz Smoltz
6/23 MLN W 1-0 Timlin Beam Thurmond
6/24 MLN L 4-3 Smoltz Diomede
6/25 at OAK W 6-4 Stoddard Finch Berberet
6/26 at OAK W 3-0 Cromer Simon Berberet
6/27 at OAK W 5-0 Repoz Xherdev
6/28 at NY L 6-0 Armstrong Timlin
6/29 at NY L 6-5 Chesnes Petros Bennett
6/30 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 CHR L 10-4 Toure Thurmond
7/2 CHR W 10-3 Cromer Aldrich
7/3 CHR W 2-1 Repoz Arnold Petros
7/4 CHR W 5-3 Timlin Aaron Berberet
7/5 HON W 4-3 Berberet Wooten Babcock
7/6 HON W 7-3 Stoddard Rolling
7/7 HON W 5-2 Cromer Loaiza
7/8 ARG W 3-1 Repoz Mitterwald Petros
7/9 ARG W 3-2 Berberet Reddy
7/10 ARG W 6-5 Thurmond Yazawa Babcock
7/11 ARG W 1-0 (10) Petros Reddy
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 at CHR W 13-1 Cromer Aldrich
7/16 at CHR W 8-5 Repoz Arnold Chindavong
7/17 at CHR L 6-5 (14) Rowen Berberet
7/18 at CHR W 3-2 Leach Meoli Babcock
7/19 at HON W 4-3 Thurmond Rolling Petros
7/20 at HON W 12-1 Cromer Loaiza
7/21 at HON W 7-2 Repoz Al-Owairan
7/22 at ARG L 5-3 Neel Timlin
7/23 at ARG W 4-3 (10) Petros Paek Babcock
7/24 at ARG W 10-1 Stoddard Liebhardt
7/25 at ARG W 7-5 Cromer Reddy Petros
7/26 COZ L 12-8 Drysdale Repoz Nunez
7/27 COZ L 5-0 Rochmawati Timlin
7/28 COZ L 4-3 Zeller Leach Nunez
7/29 Not Scheduled
7/30 NY L 7-6 Mars Stoddard Barton
7/31 NY L 7-6 Peavy Cromer Boucher
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 NY L 11-4 Jumaa Repoz
8/2 OAK W 3-2 (10) Timlin Zigic
8/3 OAK W 5-2 Leach Ramos Medvin
8/4 Not Scheduled
8/5 at NY W 5-4 Thurmond Barton Medvin
8/6 at NY W 9-5 Berberet Jumaa
8/7 at NY L 6-3 Armstrong Sheets Bennett
8/8 at NY W 4-3 Timlin Bell Medvin
8/9 at OAK L 8-5 Ramos Leach Shaw
8/10 at OAK W 14-2 Stoddard Valente
8/11 at OAK W 8-1 Riccelli Simon
8/12 at OAK L 7-5 Finch Sheets Efolou
8/13 at COZ L 4-1 Church Timlin Bako
8/14 at COZ W 3-2 Leach Yohe Berberet
8/15 at COZ W 5-0 Stoddard Englund Berberet
8/16 Not Scheduled
8/17 SYD W 3-0 Riccelli Roach Medvin
8/18 SYD W 7-2 Diomede Yost
8/19 SYD W 4-0 Timlin Garcia
8/20 AMI L 5-2 Santana Leach
8/21 AMI L 2-1 Xuri Stoddard Collison
8/22 AMI L 6-0 Donohue Riccelli
8/23 Not Scheduled
8/24 BOMB W 3-2 Cromer Pareja Thurmond
8/25 BOMB W 3-1 Timlin Feller Thurmond
8/26 at SYD W 4-3 Thurmond Platt
8/27 at SYD W 4-2 Stoddard Thompson Berberet
8/28 at SYD W 4-3 Riccelli Roach Medvin
8/29 at SYD W 12-1 Cromer Rock
8/30 at AMI L 4-1 Greinke Timlin Billiard
8/31 at AMI W 4-1 Leach Santana Thurmond
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 at AMI W 7-3 Stoddard Xuri
9/2 Not Scheduled
9/3 at BOMB W 5-2 Riccelli Pareja
9/4 at BOMB L 14-2 Feller Cromer
9/5 at BOMB W 4-3 Timlin Hill Medvin
9/6 OAK W 5-1 Leach Ramos
9/7 OAK W 4-3 Medvin Abernathy
9/8 OAK W 5-4 Thurmond Shaw
9/9 OAK W 8-1 Gosso Offerman
9/10 NY L 3-2 Jumaa Timlin Armstrong
9/11 NY L 3-2 Mars Leach Armstrong
9/12 NY L 2-1 (14) Armstrong Medvin Boucher
9/13 MLN W 2-1 (13) Thurmond Lara
9/14 MLN L 4-1 (10) Smoltz Berberet
9/15 at LND W 5-0 Leach Kim
9/16 at LND W 12-2 Stoddard Caudill
9/17 at COZ L 2-1 Yohe Thurmond Zeller
9/18 at COZ L 5-3 Englund Berberet Daniel
9/19 at COZ W 15-6 Leach Drysdale
9/20 LND W 7-6 (11) Berberet Mallory
9/21 LND W 6-2 Lee Doraghi
9/22 LND W 9-1 Timlin Iroha
9/23 Not Scheduled
9/24 COZ W 4-0 Leach Englund
9/25 COZ W 6-2 Stoddard Drysdale
9/26 COZ L 2-1 Nunez Cromer Church
9/27 at MLN W 6-3 Timlin Smoltz Berberet
9/28 at MLN W 6-4 Medvin Chalmers Cromer
9/29 at OAK W 6-5 Thurmond Zigic Berberet
9/30 at OAK W 6-1 Lee Offerman
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 at NY W 5-2 Timlin Mars
10/2 at NY W 3-0 Leach Nakayama Cromer
10/3 at NY W 5-4 (11) Berberet Boucher
10/4 Not Scheduled
10/5 Not Scheduled
Rio de Janerio Capybaras Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/5 Not Scheduled
4/6 CALA L 9-4 Krapp Cooper
4/7 Not Scheduled
4/8 CALA L 6-4 (12) Penson Cruz Lekovic
4/9 at HAV W 4-1 Sorensen Holtzman
4/10 at HAV W 9-4 Burke Peters
4/11 at HAV W 3-0 Hutchinson Dominguez Atherton
4/12 at VCM W 1-0 (16) Scarbery Nishida Atherton
4/13 at VCM W 6-1 Cruz Freeman
4/14 at VCM W 3-2 (10) Sorensen Busse Klaus
4/15 Not Scheduled
4/16 at JAM L 6-5 Dolan Burke Overstreet
4/17 at JAM W 2-1 Hutchinson McCollum Atherton
4/18 at JAM L 2-0 Daniels Scarbery
4/19 HAV L 7-1 Arnold Cruz
4/20 HAV L 10-0 Holtzman Sorensen
4/21 HAV L 6-5 Peters Atherton Singh
4/22 JAM L 7-1 McCollum Hutchinson
4/23 JAM W 4-2 Malloch Anderson
4/24 JAM W 3-2 (11) Scarbery Daniels
4/25 JAM L 3-0 Matarazzo Sorensen Overstreet
4/26 Not Scheduled
4/27 VCM W 3-1 Burke Rothrock Majewski
4/28 VCM W 2-1 (13) Scarbery Meredith
4/29 Not Scheduled
4/30 at CAI W 3-0 Cooper Matthews Atherton
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 at CAI W 4-2 Cruz Ryan Atherton
5/2 at CAI L 8-4 Windle Klaus
5/3 Not Scheduled
5/4 HK L 3-1 Senderos Burke Glossop
5/5 HK W 7-5 Hutchinson Hughson Atherton
5/6 Not Scheduled
5/7 CAI W 4-2 (10) Cooper Matthews
5/8 CAI W 6-5 Scarbery Wagner
5/9 CAI L 5-4 (10) Lagos Atherton Gingras
5/10 at HK W 2-1 Burke Senderos Atherton
5/11 at HK W 6-1 Hutchinson Hughson
5/12 at CALA L 1-0 Krapp Cooper Beck
5/13 at CALA W 4-2 Cruz Wetteland Atherton
5/14 at STO L 2-1 Fitzgerald Sorensen
5/15 at STO W 7-1 Burke Berg
5/16 at STO L 2-1 Dunleavy Hutchinson
5/17 WAR L 6-1 Williams Cooper
5/18 WAR L 6-3 Shofner Klaus
5/19 WAR L 10-5 Hamidou Sorensen
5/20 Not Scheduled
5/21 at BORA W 2-0 (10) Atherton Bubb Majewski
5/22 at BORA W 7-1 Hutchinson Kiefer
5/23 at BORA W 3-1 Cooper Pendleton Scarbery
5/24 Not Scheduled
5/25 at WAR L 5-2 Shofner Cruz Tien
5/26 at WAR L 8-3 Hamidou Sorensen Fletcher
5/27 at WAR L 4-3 Dunn Burke Bingley
5/28 BORA W 3-1 Hutchinson Kiefer Atherton
5/29 BORA L 6-3 Pendleton Cooper Torres
5/30 BORA W 2-1 Cruz McDowell Majewski
5/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 STO W 4-1 Sorensen Garwood
6/2 STO W 4-0 Burke Martin
6/3 Not Scheduled
6/4 at LB W 2-0 Hutchinson Crawford Atherton
6/5 at LB W 9-0 Cooper White
6/6 at LB W 13-3 Cruz Sosa
6/7 at EDM L 2-0 Baker Sorensen Rowe
6/8 at EDM L 3-0 Dean Burke Young
6/9 at EDM W 3-1 Hutchinson Llanes Klaus
6/10 at VCM L 1-0 Suler Cooper Gordon
6/11 at VCM W 6-2 Cruz Burdette
6/12 at VCM W 4-0 Sorensen Rothrock
6/13 at VCM L 4-3 (11) Busse Majewski
6/14 at JAM L 4-3 McCollum Hutchinson Overstreet
6/15 at JAM L 3-2 Mills Malloch
6/16 at JAM W 3-1 Cruz Parrela Atherton
6/17 at JAM W 5-0 Sorensen Lowdermilk
6/18 VCM W 3-2 Majewski Rothrock
6/19 VCM W 2-0 Hutchinson Drysdale Majewski
6/20 VCM W 2-0 Cooper Gordon
6/21 Not Scheduled
6/22 JAM W 4-3 (11) Malloch Anderson
6/23 JAM W 7-1 Sorensen Matarazzo
6/24 JAM L 10-3 McCollum Malloch
6/25 LB L 8-5 (15) Cutshaw Klaus
6/26 LB W 3-0 Cooper Crawford
6/27 LB W 9-1 Cruz White
6/28 EDM W 3-0 Sorensen Baker Majewski
6/29 EDM L 3-1 Dean Malloch Duende
6/30 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 at HK W 4-2 Hutchinson Natal Atherton
7/2 at HK L 6-4 Baker Samaras
7/3 at HK W 8-2 Cruz Senderos
7/4 at HK W 7-4 Atherton Glossop Malloch
7/5 at CAI W 10-0 Burke Matthews
7/6 at CAI W 7-1 Hutchinson Ryan
7/7 at CAI L 9-0 Lagos Cooper
7/8 at CALA W 5-1 Cruz Lekovic
7/9 at CALA W 6-3 (10) Klaus Penson Majewski
7/10 at CALA W 11-3 Burke Krapp
7/11 at CALA W 8-0 Hutchinson Paschal
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 HK W 5-4 Cooper Glossop
7/16 HK L 5-3 Pappas Cruz Munson
7/17 HK W 9-1 Sorensen Senderos
7/18 HK W 4-1 Burke Hughson Majewski
7/19 CAI W 11-3 Hutchinson Ryan
7/20 CAI L 4-1 Lagos Cooper
7/21 CAI L 5-1 Sele Cruz
7/22 CALA W 6-5 Klaus Donovan
7/23 CALA L 7-2 Krapp Burke
7/24 CALA W 6-4 Pedigo Norton Majewski
7/25 CALA W 4-3 (10) Klaus Flood
7/26 Not Scheduled
7/27 at HAV L 8-3 Arnold Cruz
7/28 at HAV W 5-4 (10) Klaus Carroll Majewski
7/29 at HAV L 4-1 Peters Atherton Singh
7/30 at EDM W 3-1 Hutchinson Mura Atherton
7/31 at EDM W 3-2 Cooper Donovan Majewski
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 at EDM L 3-1 Sjodin Cruz Duende
8/2 at LB W 3-1 Sorensen Sosa Atherton
8/3 at LB W 6-5 (10) Majewski Abercrombie
8/4 at LB W 8-0 Hutchinson Marolewski
8/5 EDM W 4-2 (10) Cooper James
8/6 EDM L 5-4 Duende Atherton Rowe
8/7 EDM W 6-5 (10) Sorensen Rowe
8/8 EDM W 4-3 Burke Baker Majewski
8/9 LB L 2-1 Marolewski Cooper Abercrombie
8/10 LB W 4-1 Hutchinson Crawford Majewski
8/11 LB L 4-3 White Atherton Pena
8/12 LB W 4-3 Burke Sosa Pedigo
8/13 HAV L 6-5 Williams Cooper Kislitsyn
8/14 HAV W 5-0 Hutchinson Arnold
8/15 HAV L 6-3 Ogura Sorensen
8/16 Not Scheduled
8/17 at STO W 6-3 (15) Pedigo Dunleavy
8/18 at STO W 1-0 (12) Majewski Daei
8/19 at STO W 5-2 Hutchinson Martin Atherton
8/20 at WAR W 5-1 Sorensen Bingley
8/21 at WAR W 6-4 Cruz Dunn Klaus
8/22 at WAR W 5-0 Malloch Shofner
8/23 at BORA W 10-0 Hutchinson Pendleton
8/24 at BORA W 2-0 Sorensen Cromer Majewski
8/25 at BORA L 2-1 (17) Kiefer Cruz
8/26 STO W 7-3 Cooper Garwood
8/27 STO W 11-5 Pedigo Uhlaender
8/28 STO W 4-3 Atherton Daei
8/29 STO L 3-2 Martin Burke Daei
8/30 BORA W 4-1 Cooper Willis Majewski
8/31 BORA L 2-0 Levin Hutchinson Torres
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 BORA W 7-2 Sorensen Fohl
9/2 Not Scheduled
9/3 WAR W 2-1 Burke Bingley Majewski
9/4 WAR L 4-1 Dunn Pedigo Park
9/5 WAR W 2-0 Hutchinson Shofner Majewski
9/6 Not Scheduled
9/7 at LB W 12-2 Sorensen Burns
9/8 at LB W 13-0 Burke Abercrombie
9/9 at LB W 3-2 Klaus Crawford Majewski
9/10 at EDM W 9-5 Pedigo Baker
9/11 at EDM W 6-2 (10) Sorensen Mura
9/12 at EDM W 8-3 Burke Souza
9/13 at JAM W 8-5 Cruz McCollum Malloch
9/14 at JAM W 4-1 Hutchinson Mills Cooper
9/15 at VCM W 2-0 Sorensen Freeman Majewski
9/16 at VCM L 9-5 Drysdale Burke
9/17 HAV L 4-0 Kislitsyn Cruz
9/18 HAV W 2-1 Hutchinson Driscoll Majewski
9/19 HAV W 6-2 Sorensen Kinslow Malloch
9/20 VCM L 5-4 Drysdale Burke Gordon
9/21 VCM W 5-4 Pedigo Winfield
9/22 VCM W 5-2 (12) Majewski Busse
9/23 VCM W 3-0 Sorensen Freeman Majewski
9/24 at HAV W 5-1 Klaus Williams Malloch
9/25 at HAV L 2-1 Arnold Atherton
9/26 at HAV W 5-3 Hutchinson Ogura
9/27 JAM L 4-0 Mills Sorensen
9/28 JAM L 7-1 Parrela Malloch
9/29 LB W 2-0 Cruz Abercrombie Majewski
9/30 LB W 2-0 Hutchinson Castino Majewski
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 EDM W 13-0 Cooper Baker
10/2 EDM L 2-0 Dean Sorensen Mura
10/3 EDM W 5-1 Malloch Souza Majewski
10/4 Not Scheduled
10/5 at Bora Bora
Stockholm Swedes Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/5 Not Scheduled
4/6 at BORA L 10-0 McDowell Mason
4/7 at BORA L 6-5 (10) Marolewski Fitzgerald
4/8 Not Scheduled
4/9 at CAI L 3-1 (10) Ryan Heilmann
4/10 at CAI L 9-1 Lagos Munson
4/11 at CAI L 9-1 Sele Uhlaender
4/12 at CALA L 3-1 Krapp Mason Beck
4/13 at CALA L 7-3 Wetteland Garwood
4/14 at CALA L 1-0 Frimpong Heilmann Penson
4/15 Not Scheduled
4/16 CAI L 3-1 Lagos Munson Wagner
4/17 CAI L 7-3 Sele Fitzgerald
4/18 CAI W 1-0 Mason Reulbach Deering
4/19 BORA L 3-0 Cromer Garwood
4/20 BORA L 4-2 (16) Bubb Oliver Leonard
4/21 BORA L 13-3 Kiefer Munson
4/22 Not Scheduled
4/23 CALA L 8-1 Xander Uhlaender
4/24 CALA L 2-1 Krapp Mason Cassani
4/25 CALA W 6-4 Berg Beck Aragon
4/26 Not Scheduled
4/27 at EDM L 11-2 Baker Heilmann
4/28 at EDM W 5-3 Munson Dean Oliver
4/29 Not Scheduled
4/30 at HAV W 3-2 Uhlaender Driscoll Berg
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 at HAV L 3-2 Arnold Mason Peric
5/2 at HAV W 7-2 Garwood Holtzman
5/3 at LB W 3-1 (11) Martin Lopat Oliver
5/4 at LB W 2-1 Munson Willis Fitzgerald
5/5 EDM L 3-0 Llanes Uhlaender Mura
5/6 EDM W 3-0 Mason Donovan Oliver
5/7 HAV L 3-2 (11) Peric Deering Singh
5/8 HAV L 5-3 Carroll Berg Kislitsyn
5/9 HAV L 8-4 Williams Munson
5/10 Not Scheduled
5/11 LB L 5-2 Crawford Uhlaender
5/12 LB L 4-0 White Mason
5/13 Not Scheduled
5/14 RIO W 2-1 Fitzgerald Sorensen
5/15 RIO L 7-1 Burke Berg
5/16 RIO W 2-1 Dunleavy Hutchinson
5/17 Not Scheduled
5/18 at VCM L 4-0 Suler Uhlaender
5/19 at VCM L 3-0 Floyd Mason Gordon
5/20 at VCM W 4-3 (10) Aragon Rothrock Oliver
5/21 at JAM L 7-2 Matarazzo Martin
5/22 at JAM L 3-2 Opalev Berg Overstreet
5/23 at JAM L 7-0 Mills Uhlaender
5/24 VCM L 4-2 Floyd Mason Meredith
5/25 VCM L 4-1 Rothrock Garwood Busse
5/26 VCM W 5-3 Dunleavy Meredith
5/27 Not Scheduled
5/28 JAM L 7-0 McCollum Munson
5/29 JAM L 4-1 Mills Uhlaender
5/30 JAM L 3-0 Parrela Mason Overstreet
5/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 at RIO L 4-1 Sorensen Garwood
6/2 at RIO L 4-0 Burke Martin
6/3 at BORA L 4-1 Kiefer Munson
6/4 at BORA L 1-0 Pendleton Uhlaender Leonard
6/5 at BORA W 2-1 Mason McDowell Dunleavy
6/6 at BORA L 1-0 Cromer Garwood Bubb
6/7 CAI L 3-0 Reulbach Berg Windle
6/8 CAI L 13-0 Matthews Munson
6/9 CAI L 2-1 Ryan Uhlaender Wagner
6/10 CAI L 5-0 Lagos Mason
6/11 at WAR L 5-0 Hamidou Garwood Colton
6/12 at WAR L 6-1 Dunn Martin
6/13 at WAR L 15-1 Prior Munson
6/14 HK W 1-0 Uhlaender Grim Dunleavy
6/15 HK L 3-1 Natal Mason Cliburn
6/16 HK W 3-2 Garwood Pappas Oliver
6/17 HK L 2-1 Senderos Martin Cliburn
6/18 WAR L 7-3 Dunn Munson
6/19 WAR L 2-0 Prior Uhlaender Colton
6/20 WAR L 5-0 Williams Mason
6/21 Not Scheduled
6/22 at HK L 2-0 Pappas Garwood Cliburn
6/23 at HK L 4-1 Senderos Martin
6/24 at HK L 7-4 Hughson Munson Cliburn
6/25 BORA L 5-0 Pendleton Uhlaender
6/26 BORA L 7-0 McDowell Mason
6/27 BORA L 6-0 Cromer Garwood
6/28 CALA L 4-2 Flood Uhlaender Penson
6/29 CALA L 6-4 (10) Penson Martin Jackson
6/30 CALA W 2-1 Daei Krapp Beck
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 at EDM L 6-4 Llanes Mason Rowe
7/2 at EDM L 3-2 Donovan Cliburn James
7/3 at EDM L 3-2 (11) Rowe Beck
7/4 at EDM L 3-1 Baker Schick James
7/5 at HAV L 6-2 Driscoll Martin
7/6 at HAV L 6-0 Arnold Mason
7/7 at HAV L 2-0 Holtzman Cliburn Kinslow
7/8 at LB L 7-1 White Uhlaender
7/9 at LB L 7-2 Sosa Schick
7/10 at LB L 6-2 Grunfeld Daei
7/11 at LB L 4-1 Marolewski Mason Abercrombie
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 EDM W 5-3 (13) Beck Mura
7/16 EDM W 2-0 Martin James Beck
7/17 EDM L 1-0 Baker Schick Rowe
7/18 EDM L 10-0 Dean Daei
7/19 HAV L 9-1 Williams Mason
7/20 HAV L 4-1 Holtzman Garwood Peric
7/21 HAV L 6-0 Arnold Uhlaender
7/22 LB L 1-0 Sosa Schick Abercrombie
7/23 LB W 3-1 Daei Grunfeld Beck
7/24 LB W 4-3 (10) Beck Horan
7/25 LB W 7-2 Garwood Crawford
7/26 Not Scheduled
7/27 at WAR L 10-0 Hamidou Uhlaender
7/28 at WAR W 3-0 Schick Dunn Martin
7/29 at WAR L 7-1 Prior Daei
7/30 at HK W 1-0 Mason Grim Beck
7/31 at HK L 6-0 Natal Garwood
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 at HK L 4-3 Baker Deering
8/2 at HK L 1-0 Senderos Schick Baker
8/3 WAR L 2-1 Prior Martin Thomas
8/4 WAR L 2-0 Williams Mason Thomas
8/5 WAR L 7-1 Shofner Garwood
8/6 HK L 3-0 Pappas Uhlaender Harrell
8/7 HK W 4-1 Schick Glossop
8/8 HK L 15-0 Hughson Martin
8/9 at CAI L 6-2 Ryan Mason
8/10 at CAI L 6-1 Lagos Garwood
8/11 at CAI L 5-4 Sele Uhlaender Peploski
8/12 at CAI L 5-0 Reulbach Schick
8/13 at CALA W 14-8 Montalvo Finney
8/14 at CALA W 2-1 Mason Norton
8/15 at CALA L 5-0 Frimpong Garwood
8/16 Not Scheduled
8/17 RIO L 6-3 (15) Pedigo Dunleavy
8/18 RIO L 1-0 (12) Majewski Daei
8/19 RIO L 5-2 Hutchinson Martin Atherton
8/20 VCM L 2-1 Freeman Mason Meredith
8/21 VCM W 3-1 Dunleavy Maggi Daei
8/22 VCM L 2-1 (11) Meredith Daei Busse
8/23 JAM L 2-1 (10) Daniels Schick
8/24 JAM L 10-1 Parrela Martin
8/25 JAM L 7-4 Dolan Mason
8/26 at RIO L 7-3 Cooper Garwood
8/27 at RIO L 11-5 Pedigo Uhlaender
8/28 at RIO L 4-3 Atherton Daei
8/29 at RIO W 3-2 Martin Burke Daei
8/30 at JAM W 1-0 (12) Beck Daniels Daei
8/31 at JAM L 12-2 Lowdermilk Garwood
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 at JAM L 1-0 Mills Uhlaender Opalev
9/2 Not Scheduled
9/3 at VCM L 2-1 Gordon Schick Meredith
9/4 at VCM L 4-1 Freeman Cliburn Busse
9/5 at VCM W 1-0 Mason Rothrock Daei
9/6 Not Scheduled
9/7 BORA L 4-0 Levin Garwood
9/8 BORA L 1-0 Pendleton Beck
9/9 BORA L 5-1 Cromer Schick
9/10 at WAR L 9-1 Shofner Cliburn
9/11 at WAR L 4-3 Heitinga Martin
9/12 at WAR L 9-0 Bingley Garwood
9/13 CAI L 5-2 Ryan Dunleavy Peploski
9/14 CAI L 5-0 Lagos Schick
9/15 HK L 7-3 Fitzgerald Cliburn
9/16 HK L 5-4 Castaneda Mason Baker
9/17 CALA W 7-4 Garwood Norton
9/18 CALA W 1-0 Uhlaender Frimpong Martin
9/19 CALA L 5-1 Lekovic Schick
9/20 at CAI L 4-1 Sele Cliburn Pogorelov
9/21 at CAI L 10-1 Reulbach Mason
9/22 at HK W 5-4 Garwood Grim Daei
9/23 at HK W 6-4 Uhlaender Natal Dunleavy
9/24 at CALA L 4-1 Lekovic Schick Flood
9/25 at CALA W 5-3 (20) Aragon Jackson
9/26 at CALA W 2-1 Mason Paschal Martin
9/27 Not Scheduled
9/28 at BORA L 3-2 Levin Deering
9/29 at BORA L 8-2 Pendleton Dunleavy
9/30 at BORA L 2-0 Cromer Martin
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 WAR L 2-1 Shofner Beck Irwin
10/2 WAR L 2-1 (15) Heitinga Cliburn Irwin
10/3 WAR W 2-1 Dunleavy Colton Cliburn
10/4 Not Scheduled
10/5 Not Scheduled
Sydney Rebels Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/5 Not Scheduled
4/6 at HON W 3-2 Rock Lowry Platt
4/7 at HON W 14-10 Yost Jameson
4/8 at HON W 2-1 Garcia Loaiza Platt
4/9 at MLN L 7-5 Stromme Roach Chalmers
4/10 at MLN L 5-1 Beam Thompson
4/11 at MLN L 2-0 Hashad Rock Archer
4/12 ARG W 6-2 Valdemoro Bross
4/13 ARG W 3-1 Garcia Herve Platt
4/14 ARG L 4-3 Yazawa Latt Reddy
4/15 Not Scheduled
4/16 AMI W 5-4 Burke Collison
4/17 AMI L 1-0 Ollom Rock Collison
4/18 AMI W 4-2 Valdemoro Greinke Platt
4/19 HON W 4-0 Garcia Loaiza Yost
4/20 HON L 6-4 Al-Owairan Roach Holiday
4/21 HON L 4-3 Suomi Latt Holiday
4/22 Not Scheduled
4/23 at ARG W 7-0 Rock Rubins
4/24 at ARG L 5-2 Reddy Valdemoro Smith
4/25 at ARG W 3-1 Yost Herve Burke
4/26 Not Scheduled
4/27 at OAK L 10-4 Offerman Thompson
4/28 at OAK W 4-3 Roach Ramos Burke
4/29 MLN W 4-1 Burke Hoffman
4/30 MLN L 4-1 Stromme Valdemoro Chalmers
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 MLN L 9-3 Beam Garcia
5/2 MLN L 4-2 Hashad Thompson Lara
5/3 Not Scheduled
5/4 at NY W 5-3 (15) Wakefield Bennett Latt
5/5 at NY L 6-5 Mars Wakefield
5/6 Not Scheduled
5/7 at AMI L 8-2 Greinke Valdemoro
5/8 at AMI L 2-1 Dionisio Latt Billiard
5/9 at AMI L 6-5 Xuri Garcia Billiard
5/10 NY L 3-0 Nakayama Roach Barton
5/11 NY L 3-0 Mars Pak Boucher
5/12 OAK L 2-1 McNally Garcia
5/13 OAK L 4-2 (12) Shaw Latt Finch
5/14 at PAN W 4-2 Thompson Repoz Yost
5/15 at PAN W 7-5 (12) Hughes Thurmond
5/16 at PAN W 4-3 (11) Wakefield Thurmond Pak
5/17 at LND W 5-2 Garcia Dobb Platt
5/18 at LND L 6-2 (15) Givens Platt
5/19 at LND W 4-3 Yost Tiote
5/20 Not Scheduled
5/21 at COZ L 3-2 Jenkins Roach Englund
5/22 at COZ L 7-2 Yohe Burke
5/23 at COZ L 5-4 (10) Englund Pak
5/24 at COZ W 1-0 Yost Nunez Hughes
5/25 Not Scheduled
5/26 PAN L 3-0 Repoz Thompson Petros
5/27 PAN L 2-0 Timlin Roach Thurmond
5/28 LND L 5-3 (11) Britton Wakefield Dobb
5/29 LND W 6-3 Garcia Northrup
5/30 LND L 8-1 Doraghi Valdemoro
5/31 COZ L 2-0 Rochmawati Thompson Englund
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 COZ L 7-3 Church Roach
6/2 COZ L 1-0 Yohe Rock Nunez
6/3 Not Scheduled
6/4 at HON W 5-4 Wakefield Holiday Burke
6/5 at HON W 6-2 Valdemoro Loaiza
6/6 at HON W 15-1 Thompson Al-Owairan
6/7 AMI L 2-1 Donohue Rock Billiard
6/8 AMI L 7-4 Ollom Garcia Larocca
6/9 AMI L 2-0 Greinke Valdemoro Billiard
6/10 AMI L 2-1 Santana Thompson Billiard
6/11 BOMB L 2-0 Hill Burke Draper
6/12 BOMB L 7-2 Feller Rock
6/13 BOMB L 9-2 Randazzo Garcia
6/14 at CHR W 2-1 (12) Wakefield Geary
6/15 at CHR L 3-1 Toure Thompson Rowen
6/16 at CHR L 2-1 Aldrich Yost
6/17 at CHR L 1-0 (10) Plank Wakefield
6/18 at BOMB W 4-3 Garcia Randazzo Pratt
6/19 at BOMB L 4-3 Seabrooks Wakefield Draper
6/20 at BOMB W 3-1 Thompson Tavarez Pratt
6/21 Not Scheduled
6/22 CHR L 4-2 Aldrich Burke Reyes
6/23 CHR W 2-0 Rock Plank
6/24 CHR L 8-2 Aaron Garcia
6/25 HON W 5-3 Hughes Rolling Pratt
6/26 HON W 4-1 Thompson Loaiza Pratt
6/27 HON W 4-2 Burke Al-Owairan Yost
6/28 at ARG W 3-0 Rock Mitterwald Yost
6/29 at ARG W 5-2 Garcia Smith Pak
6/30 at ARG L 6-0 Rubins Hughes
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 NY L 7-0 Mars Thompson
7/2 NY L 3-1 Peavy Roach Bennett
7/3 NY W 5-3 Rock Jumaa Pratt
7/4 NY L 5-2 Armstrong Garcia
7/5 Not Scheduled
7/6 MLN L 4-3 (13) Chalmers Pratt
7/7 MLN L 4-1 Marichal Thompson Archer
7/8 OAK L 8-4 Xherdev Roach
7/9 OAK L 5-3 Offerman Rock Assenmacher
7/10 OAK L 3-1 Ramos Garcia Shaw
7/11 OAK W 8-4 Hughes Valente Pak
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 at NY L 9-2 Peavy Thompson
7/16 at NY L 1-0 Bennett Roach Barton
7/17 at NY L 3-2 Armstrong Rock Bennett
7/18 at NY L 9-2 Nakayama Garcia
7/19 at MLN L 7-1 Hashad Hughes
7/20 at MLN L 12-1 Marichal Thompson
7/21 at MLN L 9-3 Burke Roach
7/22 at OAK W 2-1 (10) Platt Offerman Pratt
7/23 at OAK L 2-1 Ramos Garcia Shaw
7/24 at OAK W 7-4 Yost Abernathy Platt
7/25 at OAK L 5-3 Abernathy Platt
7/26 at BOMB L 4-2 Tavarez Roach Draper
7/27 at BOMB W 4-0 Rock Feller
7/28 at BOMB L 3-1 Randazzo Garcia Draper
7/29 Not Scheduled
7/30 CHR W 4-3 Hughes Toure Pratt
7/31 CHR L 3-1 Aldrich Thompson Holland
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 CHR L 7-0 Arnold Roach
8/2 CHR W 2-1 Platt Aaron Pratt
8/3 BOMB L 14-4 Randazzo Garcia
8/4 BOMB L 6-1 Pareja Hughes
8/5 BOMB W 3-1 Thompson Hill Pratt
8/6 at CHR W 2-1 Roach Arnold Pratt
8/7 at CHR W 4-2 Rock Aaron Pratt
8/8 at CHR L 3-0 Meoli Garcia Holland
8/9 at AMI L 4-1 Santana Hughes Billiard
8/10 at AMI L 4-3 (10) Billiard Platt
8/11 at AMI L 3-0 Donohue Roach Billiard
8/12 at AMI L 2-0 Ollom Rock Billiard
8/13 ARG W 3-2 (13) Pratt Hickman
8/14 ARG L 7-2 Liebhardt Hughes
8/15 ARG W 2-1 Thompson Herve
8/16 Not Scheduled
8/17 at PAN L 3-0 Riccelli Roach Medvin
8/18 at PAN L 7-2 Diomede Yost
8/19 at PAN L 4-0 Timlin Garcia
8/20 at LND W 5-4 (12) Pak Givens Wakefield
8/21 at LND W 8-2 Thompson Tiote
8/22 at LND L 3-2 Kim Roach Dobb
8/23 at COZ L 2-0 Rochmawati Rock Bako
8/24 at COZ L 5-4 (10) Church Valdemoro
8/25 Not Scheduled
8/26 PAN L 4-3 Thurmond Platt
8/27 PAN L 4-2 Stoddard Thompson Berberet
8/28 PAN L 4-3 Riccelli Roach Medvin
8/29 PAN L 12-1 Cromer Rock
8/30 LND W 8-3 Valdemoro Caudill
8/31 LND L 10-2 Osborn Latt
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 LND W 3-2 Thompson Moyer
9/2 Not Scheduled
9/3 COZ L 5-4 (15) Daniel Pratt Nunez
9/4 COZ L 3-0 Rochmawati Platt Bako
9/5 COZ L 6-3 Jenkins Valdemoro Church
9/6 Not Scheduled
9/7 at HON L 3-1 Rolling Burke Holiday
9/8 at HON W 8-4 Thompson Loaiza
9/9 at HON L 4-2 Al-Owairan Roach Holiday
9/10 BOMB L 4-3 (12) Seabrooks Platt
9/11 BOMB L 1-0 Tavarez Valdemoro Draper
9/12 BOMB L 3-2 Pareja Burke Khun
9/13 at AMI L 1-0 Collison Platt
9/14 at AMI W 3-2 Roach Larocca Platt
9/15 at CHR L 1-0 Meoli Rock Rowen
9/16 at CHR L 5-0 Toure Valdemoro
9/17 at ARG W 4-1 Burke Smith Wakefield
9/18 at ARG W 3-1 Thompson Liebhardt Pratt
9/19 at ARG W 4-2 (10) Platt Yazawa Pratt
9/20 AMI L 7-1 Ollom Rock
9/21 AMI L 2-0 Greinke Valdemoro Collison
9/22 CHR L 2-0 Aldrich Burke Holland
9/23 CHR L 4-1 Arnold Thompson Geary
9/24 ARG W 6-3 Roach Mitterwald Platt
9/25 ARG W 5-4 Hughes Smith Pratt
9/26 ARG L 8-7 Reddy Yost Yazawa
9/27 Not Scheduled
9/28 HON W 5-2 Burke Rolling Pratt
9/29 HON L 6-3 Loaiza Pratt Wooten
9/30 HON L 1-0 Al-Owairan Roach Suomi
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 at BOMB W 5-0 Rock Hill
10/2 at BOMB L 6-0 Tavarez Valdemoro
10/3 at BOMB L 7-2 Pareja Burke Khun
10/4 Not Scheduled
10/5 Not Scheduled
Vancouver Mounties Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/5 at CAI W 2-0 Drysdale Reulbach Nishida
4/6 Not Scheduled
4/7 at CAI W 3-2 Gordon Matthews Meredith
4/8 Not Scheduled
4/9 HK W 3-2 Suler Pappas Nishida
4/10 HK L 6-3 Senderos Floyd
4/11 HK L 1-0 Hughson Rothrock Cliburn
4/12 RIO L 1-0 (16) Scarbery Nishida Atherton
4/13 RIO L 6-1 Cruz Freeman
4/14 RIO L 3-2 (10) Sorensen Busse Klaus
4/15 at EDM L 3-2 Sjodin Gordon Rowe
4/16 at EDM W 3-2 (10) Nishida Young
4/17 at EDM W 2-1 Drysdale Dean Meredith
4/18 at EDM W 2-1 Torino Llanes Meredith
4/19 JAM L 5-3 Parrela Suler Anderson
4/20 JAM L 8-2 Lowdermilk Burdette
4/21 JAM L 3-1 Dolan Rothrock Overstreet
4/22 EDM W 1-0 (15) Busse James
4/23 EDM L 2-0 Llanes Torino Mura
4/24 EDM W 2-1 Suler Donovan Busse
4/25 EDM L 6-1 Sjodin Burdette
4/26 Not Scheduled
4/27 at RIO L 3-1 Burke Rothrock Majewski
4/28 at RIO L 2-1 (13) Scarbery Meredith
4/29 at HK L 5-1 Hughson Torino
4/30 at HK W 6-5 (11) Johnson Cliburn Busse
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 at HK W 7-0 Burdette Natal
5/2 at HK L 4-0 Pappas Rothrock
5/3 Not Scheduled
5/4 CALA L 8-3 Boukpeti Gordon
5/5 CALA W 4-2 Torino Xander Busse
5/6 Not Scheduled
5/7 at JAM L 4-0 Mills Suler
5/8 at JAM W 4-3 (11) Busse Daniels Meredith
5/9 at JAM L 5-3 Matarazzo Nishida
5/10 at CALA L 3-2 (10) Boukpeti Busse
5/11 at CALA L 1-0 Xander Torino Penson
5/12 CAI L 10-3 Matthews Suler
5/13 CAI L 8-3 Windle Nishida
5/14 BORA L 4-1 Cromer Rothrock Marolewski
5/15 BORA L 13-0 Kallstrom Drysdale
5/16 BORA W 3-1 Torino Kiefer Gordon
5/17 Not Scheduled
5/18 STO W 4-0 Suler Uhlaender
5/19 STO W 3-0 Floyd Mason Gordon
5/20 STO L 4-3 (10) Aragon Rothrock Oliver
5/21 at WAR L 2-1 Dunn Drysdale Schemanske
5/22 at WAR L 3-0 Prior Maggi Schemanske
5/23 at WAR L 4-0 Williams Suler
5/24 at STO W 4-2 Floyd Mason Meredith
5/25 at STO W 4-1 Rothrock Garwood Busse
5/26 at STO L 5-3 Dunleavy Meredith
5/27 Not Scheduled
5/28 WAR L 4-3 Prior Maggi Colton
5/29 WAR W 3-0 Suler Williams Busse
5/30 WAR L 3-1 Shofner Floyd Schemanske
5/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 at BORA L 3-2 (13) Bubb Meredith
6/2 at BORA W 4-1 Drysdale Kallstrom Gordon
6/3 Not Scheduled
6/4 at HAV L 4-3 (11) Singh Meredith
6/5 at HAV W 2-0 Suler Holtzman Busse
6/6 at HAV L 5-4 (17) Peters Freeman
6/7 at LB W 2-0 Rothrock Grunfeld Busse
6/8 at LB L 1-0 Willis Drysdale
6/9 at LB L 5-1 Crawford Floyd
6/10 RIO W 1-0 Suler Cooper Gordon
6/11 RIO L 6-2 Cruz Burdette
6/12 RIO L 4-0 Sorensen Rothrock
6/13 RIO W 4-3 (11) Busse Majewski
6/14 EDM W 2-1 Floyd Llanes Busse
6/15 EDM W 4-2 Suler Donovan Gordon
6/16 EDM L 5-1 Sjodin Burdette
6/17 Not Scheduled
6/18 at RIO L 3-2 Majewski Rothrock
6/19 at RIO L 2-0 Hutchinson Drysdale Majewski
6/20 at RIO L 2-0 Cooper Gordon
6/21 Not Scheduled
6/22 at EDM W 7-0 Suler Sjodin
6/23 at EDM W 9-7 Burdette Baker Meredith
6/24 at EDM W 5-1 Rothrock Dean
6/25 HAV W 7-0 Drysdale Arnold
6/26 HAV L 5-4 Holtzman Floyd Neville
6/27 HAV W 2-1 Suler Carroll Busse
6/28 LB W 3-0 Burdette Sosa Gordon
6/29 LB W 3-1 Rothrock Grunfeld Meredith
6/30 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 CALA W 8-5 (10) Gordon Boukpeti
7/2 CALA W 2-1 Floyd Frimpong Busse
7/3 CALA W 6-2 Suler Lekovic
7/4 CALA W 8-5 (10) Johnson Jackson
7/5 Not Scheduled
7/6 at HK L 2-0 Grim Rothrock Baker
7/7 at HK W 3-2 Drysdale Pedigo Busse
7/8 at CAI L 3-2 Windle Freeman Peploski
7/9 at CAI W 6-1 Suler Reulbach
7/10 at CAI L 8-5 Matthews Burdette
7/11 at CAI L 6-4 DaCosta Maggi
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 at CALA L 2-1 Frimpong Drysdale Penson
7/16 at CALA W 3-2 Floyd Lekovic Gordon
7/17 at CALA W 6-4 Burdette Xander Meredith
7/18 at CALA W 5-1 Johnson Krapp
7/19 HK W 2-1 Rothrock Grim Busse
7/20 HK L 2-1 Natal Drysdale Glossop
7/21 HK W 2-0 (10) Busse Baker
7/22 CAI L 4-3 (11) Reulbach Gordon Wagner
7/23 CAI L 6-1 Matthews Floyd
7/24 CAI L 6-2 Ryan Rothrock
7/25 CAI W 4-3 Meredith Gingras
7/26 Not Scheduled
7/27 at JAM W 3-2 Suler Lowdermilk Meredith
7/28 at JAM W 6-3 Rothrock Matarazzo
7/29 at JAM L 3-2 McCollum Johnson Overstreet
7/30 at LB W 2-1 Freeman Marolewski Meredith
7/31 at LB W 1-0 Torino Crawford Gordon
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 at LB W 6-0 Suler White
8/2 at HAV W 9-4 Rothrock Ogura
8/3 at HAV W 5-3 Meredith Driscoll Busse
8/4 at HAV W 6-2 Freeman Williams
8/5 LB W 2-1 Torino Crawford Gordon
8/6 LB W 3-1 Suler White Busse
8/7 LB W 3-2 Rothrock Sosa Gordon
8/8 LB W 6-3 Winfield Cutshaw
8/9 HAV W 2-1 Busse Williams
8/10 HAV W 5-0 Torino Arnold
8/11 HAV L 4-0 Ogura Suler
8/12 HAV L 3-1 Driscoll Floyd Carroll
8/13 JAM L 4-1 McCollum Rothrock Bierman
8/14 JAM L 3-1 Daniels Freeman Opalev
8/15 JAM L 2-1 Parrela Gordon Opalev
8/16 Not Scheduled
8/17 BORA L 4-1 Fohl Gordon Bubb
8/18 BORA L 6-2 Pendleton Rothrock
8/19 BORA L 4-2 Cromer Floyd Bubb
8/20 at STO W 2-1 Freeman Mason Meredith
8/21 at STO L 3-1 Dunleavy Maggi Daei
8/22 at STO W 2-1 (11) Meredith Daei Busse
8/23 at WAR W 2-0 Gordon Fletcher Busse
8/24 at WAR W 6-2 Freeman Bingley
8/25 at WAR W 3-2 (11) Rothrock Fletcher Busse
8/26 at BORA W 5-1 Drysdale Borromeo Nishida
8/27 at BORA L 2-1 Fohl Torino Bubb
8/28 at BORA L 5-2 Pendleton Floyd Bubb
8/29 at BORA L 1-0 Cromer Freeman Bubb
8/30 Not Scheduled
8/31 WAR W 6-3 Rothrock Dunn Gordon
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 WAR W 2-0 Drysdale Shofner Busse
9/2 WAR W 2-1 Torino Hamidou Busse
9/3 STO W 2-1 Gordon Schick Meredith
9/4 STO W 4-1 Freeman Cliburn Busse
9/5 STO L 1-0 Mason Rothrock Daei
9/6 at HAV W 2-1 Drysdale Singh Busse
9/7 at HAV L 5-2 Arnold Torino Singh
9/8 at HAV W 3-2 Floyd Ogura Meredith
9/9 Not Scheduled
9/10 at LB W 1-0 Freeman Kershaw Gordon
9/11 at LB L 2-1 Grunfeld Rothrock Crawford
9/12 at LB W 9-1 Drysdale Burns
9/13 at EDM L 5-0 Donovan Torino
9/14 at EDM W 14-6 Rothrock Sjodin
9/15 RIO L 2-0 Sorensen Freeman Majewski
9/16 RIO W 9-5 Drysdale Burke
9/17 JAM W 6-3 (10) Busse Lowdermilk
9/18 JAM W 1-0 (16) Busse Matarazzo
9/19 JAM L 3-2 Parrela Freeman Opalev
9/20 at RIO W 5-4 Drysdale Burke Gordon
9/21 at RIO L 5-4 Pedigo Winfield
9/22 at RIO L 5-2 (12) Majewski Busse
9/23 at RIO L 3-0 Sorensen Freeman Majewski
9/24 at JAM W 5-1 Drysdale Parrela Maggi
9/25 at JAM L 2-1 Dolan Torino Opalev
9/26 at JAM W 7-4 Suler McCollum
9/27 EDM W 5-1 Freeman Dean Maggi
9/28 EDM W 4-3 Gordon Young
9/29 HAV L 2-0 Arnold Torino Carroll
9/30 HAV L 7-2 Ogura Suler
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 LB W 2-0 Freeman Kershaw Busse
10/2 LB W 10-0 Drysdale Grunfeld
10/3 LB W 1-0 Gordon Pena
10/4 Not Scheduled
10/5 Not Scheduled
Warsaw White Eagles Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/5 Not Scheduled
4/6 HK W 8-6 Hamidou Sung
4/7 HK L 10-4 Grim Thomas
4/8 HK L 4-0 Natal Dunn
4/9 BORA L 6-4 Kallstrom Koenig Torres
4/10 BORA L 2-0 Kiefer Shofner Leonard
4/11 BORA L 9-2 Pendleton Tien
4/12 at CAI L 18-6 Reulbach Williams
4/13 at CAI L 7-1 Matthews Tien
4/14 at CAI L 10-0 Ryan Hamidou
4/15 Not Scheduled
4/16 at BORA L 9-3 Marolewski Fletcher
4/17 at BORA L 2-0 Pendleton Prior Bubb
4/18 at BORA L 3-0 McDowell Williams Bubb
4/19 at HK L 3-2 Sung Tien Cliburn
4/20 at HK W 3-0 Hamidou Pappas Colton
4/21 at HK W 4-3 Dunn Senderos Colton
4/22 CAI L 4-1 Sele Prior Pogorelov
4/23 CAI W 6-4 Williams Reulbach Schemanske
4/24 CAI W 5-4 Shofner Wagner
4/25 CAI W 5-3 Hamidou Windle Bingley
4/26 Not Scheduled
4/27 at LB W 8-2 Dunn Burns
4/28 at LB W 2-1 Prior Willis Bingley
4/29 Not Scheduled
4/30 at EDM L 3-1 Llanes Bingley James
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 at EDM L 7-4 Donovan Tien James
5/2 at EDM L 2-1 Sjodin Hamidou Mura
5/3 at HAV W 6-2 Dunn Carroll
5/4 at HAV L 1-0 Williams Prior Singh
5/5 LB L 2-0 Crawford Williams Pena
5/6 LB L 6-0 White Tien
5/7 EDM L 11-6 Sjodin Hamidou
5/8 EDM W 4-2 Dunn Baker Schemanske
5/9 EDM L 2-1 Dean Prior Rowe
5/10 Not Scheduled
5/11 HAV W 2-0 Williams Driscoll Schemanske
5/12 HAV L 5-3 Arnold Tien Bilas
5/13 Not Scheduled
5/14 JAM W 9-3 Hamidou Lowdermilk
5/15 JAM W 7-2 Dunn Bierman
5/16 JAM L 3-2 McCollum Prior Daniels
5/17 at RIO W 6-1 Williams Cooper
5/18 at RIO W 6-3 Shofner Klaus
5/19 at RIO W 10-5 Hamidou Sorensen
5/20 Not Scheduled
5/21 VCM W 2-1 Dunn Drysdale Schemanske
5/22 VCM W 3-0 Prior Maggi Schemanske
5/23 VCM W 4-0 Williams Suler
5/24 Not Scheduled
5/25 RIO W 5-2 Shofner Cruz Tien
5/26 RIO W 8-3 Hamidou Sorensen Fletcher
5/27 RIO W 4-3 Dunn Burke Bingley
5/28 at VCM W 4-3 Prior Maggi Colton
5/29 at VCM L 3-0 Suler Williams Busse
5/30 at VCM W 3-1 Shofner Floyd Schemanske
5/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 at JAM W 4-2 Tien Lowdermilk
6/2 at JAM L 8-2 Matarazzo Dunn
6/3 at JAM W 4-2 Prior McCollum Colton
6/4 HK L 3-0 Grim Williams Cliburn
6/5 HK L 6-2 Natal Shofner
6/6 HK W 5-2 Hamidou Pappas Schemanske
6/7 BORA W 7-3 Dunn Kallstrom Fletcher
6/8 BORA W 5-4 Prior Kiefer
6/9 BORA L 4-3 Pendleton Williams Leonard
6/10 BORA L 6-5 McDowell Shofner Bubb
6/11 STO W 5-0 Hamidou Garwood Colton
6/12 STO W 6-1 Dunn Martin
6/13 STO W 15-1 Prior Munson
6/14 Not Scheduled
6/15 at CALA W 4-1 Williams Krapp Fletcher
6/16 at CALA W 7-3 Shofner Wetteland
6/17 at CALA W 15-6 Hamidou Frimpong
6/18 at STO W 7-3 Dunn Munson
6/19 at STO W 2-0 Prior Uhlaender Colton
6/20 at STO W 5-0 Williams Mason
6/21 CALA L 2-0 Wetteland Shofner Cassani
6/22 CALA W 11-1 Hamidou Frimpong
6/23 CALA W 7-0 Dunn Schick
6/24 CALA W 3-0 Prior Xander Schemanske
6/25 at HK L 4-3 Glossop Bingley Cliburn
6/26 at HK L 3-2 Natal Shofner Cliburn
6/27 at HK L 3-2 Pappas Hamidou Cliburn
6/28 CAI L 7-6 Reulbach Dunn Peploski
6/29 CAI W 7-5 Prior Windle Schemanske
6/30 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 at LB L 3-2 Marolewski Fletcher
7/2 at LB W 6-2 Shofner Crawford
7/3 at LB W 8-1 Hamidou White
7/4 at LB W 10-4 Dunn Sosa
7/5 at EDM L 5-2 Dean Prior
7/6 at EDM L 5-4 Llanes Bingley Rowe
7/7 at EDM W 6-3 Tien Donovan Colton
7/8 at HAV W 3-0 Hamidou Carroll Thomas
7/9 at HAV L 3-1 Williams Dunn Singh
7/10 at HAV L 4-3 Peric Prior
7/11 at HAV L 2-1 Dominguez Thomas
7/12 Not Scheduled
7/13 Not Scheduled
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 LB W 6-5 Tien Cutshaw Schemanske
7/16 LB W 4-2 Hamidou White
7/17 LB W 6-0 Dunn Sosa
7/18 LB W 4-0 Prior Grunfeld Thomas
7/19 EDM W 1-0 Williams Llanes Schemanske
7/20 EDM W 4-2 Shofner Donovan Colton
7/21 EDM W 4-3 Hamidou Sjodin Thomas
7/22 HAV L 8-4 Ogura Dunn
7/23 HAV W 7-4 Prior Driscoll Bingley
7/24 HAV L 1-0 Williams Williams Peric
7/25 HAV W 5-1 Shofner Holtzman
7/26 Not Scheduled
7/27 STO W 10-0 Hamidou Uhlaender
7/28 STO L 3-0 Schick Dunn Martin
7/29 STO W 7-1 Prior Daei
7/30 at CALA W 3-0 Williams Norton Thomas
7/31 at CALA W 6-1 Shofner Frimpong
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 at CALA L 7-5 Lekovic Hamidou Penson
8/2 at CALA L 7-0 Xander Dunn
8/3 at STO W 2-1 Prior Martin Thomas
8/4 at STO W 2-0 Williams Mason Thomas
8/5 at STO W 7-1 Shofner Garwood
8/6 CALA L 9-4 Lekovic Hamidou
8/7 CALA W 5-4 Bingley Flood
8/8 CALA W 5-1 Prior Krapp
8/9 at BORA L 23-1 Willis Williams
8/10 at BORA L 3-0 Borromeo Shofner Bubb
8/11 at BORA L 5-3 (10) Martin Schemanske
8/12 at BORA L 3-1 Pendleton Dunn Bubb
8/13 at CAI W 3-2 Prior Matthews Colton
8/14 at CAI W 15-3 Williams Ryan
8/15 at CAI L 1-0 Lagos Shofner Peploski
8/16 JAM L 7-0 Dolan Dunn
8/17 JAM W 11-7 Colton McCollum
8/18 JAM W 6-1 Hamidou Mills
8/19 Not Scheduled
8/20 RIO L 5-1 Sorensen Bingley
8/21 RIO L 6-4 Cruz Dunn Klaus
8/22 RIO L 5-0 Malloch Shofner
8/23 VCM L 2-0 Gordon Fletcher Busse
8/24 VCM L 6-2 Freeman Bingley
8/25 VCM L 3-2 (11) Rothrock Fletcher Busse
8/26 Not Scheduled
8/27 at JAM L 6-5 Overstreet Rogers Daniels
8/28 at JAM L 5-2 Mills Hamidou Matarazzo
8/29 at JAM W 3-2 Bingley Parrela Fletcher
8/30 Not Scheduled
8/31 at VCM L 6-3 Rothrock Dunn Gordon
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 at VCM L 2-0 Drysdale Shofner Busse
9/2 at VCM L 2-1 Torino Hamidou Busse
9/3 at RIO L 2-1 Burke Bingley Majewski
9/4 at RIO W 4-1 Dunn Pedigo Park
9/5 at RIO L 2-0 Hutchinson Shofner Majewski
9/6 Not Scheduled
9/7 HK W 7-6 (13) Park Baker
9/8 HK W 4-2 Fletcher Harrell
9/9 HK L 11-0 Pappas Dunn
9/10 STO W 9-1 Shofner Cliburn
9/11 STO W 4-3 Heitinga Martin
9/12 STO W 9-0 Bingley Garwood
9/13 BORA W 3-2 Dunn Cromer Heitinga
9/14 BORA L 13-2 Willis Shofner
9/15 CALA L 8-2 Xander Fletcher
9/16 CALA W 3-2 Colton Finney
9/17 at CAI W 4-3 Dunn Matthews Heitinga
9/18 at CAI W 9-6 Irwin Wagner Heitinga
9/19 at CAI L 8-7 (20) Pogorelov Koenig
9/20 at BORA L 5-0 Pendleton Bingley
9/21 at BORA L 4-1 Cromer Dunn Leonard
9/22 at CALA W 3-2 Shofner Norton Fletcher
9/23 at CALA W 4-1 Hamidou Finney
9/24 CAI L 10-1 Lagos Bingley
9/25 CAI W 7-3 Rogers Windle
9/26 CAI L 4-3 Reulbach Shofner Wagner
9/27 Not Scheduled
9/28 at HK W 14-4 Koenig Grim
9/29 at HK L 3-1 Natal Bingley Pappas
9/30 at HK W 4-0 Dunn Munson
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 at STO W 2-1 Shofner Beck Irwin
10/2 at STO W 2-1 (15) Heitinga Cliburn Irwin
10/3 at STO L 2-1 Dunleavy Colton Cliburn
10/4 Not Scheduled
10/5 Not Scheduled