Weaver League International Schedules
Weaver League International Schedules
Tuesday, October 2, 2035
Amity White Sharks Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/2 at OAK W 9-3 Chandler Ramos
4/3 Not Scheduled
4/4 at OAK L 3-2 McNally Hamann
4/5 Not Scheduled
4/6 at CHR L 8-7 (11) Browning Xuri
4/7 at CHR W 4-2 Benton Toure Valdemoro
4/8 at CHR L 4-1 Arnold Grilli Saglimbeni
4/9 at ARG W 6-1 Chandler Milner
4/10 at ARG W 9-1 Ballinger Herve
4/11 at ARG W 8-0 Xuri Reddy
4/12 Not Scheduled
4/13 CHR W 10-1 Triandos Meoli Ollom
4/14 CHR W 6-2 Dionisio Jorgensen
4/15 CHR W 2-0 Chandler Arnold
4/16 BOMB W 5-2 Ballinger Llanes Ollom
4/17 BOMB L 2-0 Khun Xuri Marsh
4/18 BOMB W 2-0 Triandos Hollmig Ollom
4/19 ARG L 8-3 Jones Dionisio
4/20 ARG W 6-0 Chandler Milner
4/21 ARG L 2-0 Herve Ballinger Paek
4/22 ARG W 3-2 Pacheco Smith Ollom
4/23 at BOMB W 2-1 Triandos Khun Ollom
4/24 at BOMB W 13-5 Dionisio Hollmig
4/25 at BOMB W 1-0 Chandler Tavarez Grunfeld
4/26 Not Scheduled
4/27 at NY W 6-3 Ballinger Peavy Messina
4/28 at NY W 6-4 Xuri Bennett Duffy
4/29 at NY L 10-1 Nakayama Triandos
4/30 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 MLN W 7-6 (10) Grunfeld Hoffman
5/2 MLN L 4-1 Marichal Chandler Floyd
5/3 Not Scheduled
5/4 NY W 5-2 Ballinger Boucher Pacheco
5/5 NY L 4-3 Bennett Xuri McLean
5/6 NY W 2-0 Triandos Mars Ollom
5/7 at MLN L 3-1 Smoltz Dionisio Hoffman
5/8 at MLN W 3-0 Chandler Marichal Benton
5/9 OAK W 5-0 Ballinger Englund
5/10 OAK L 3-0 Simon Xuri Diaz
5/11 PAN L 6-0 Leach Triandos
5/12 PAN W 7-3 Dionisio Sisti
5/13 PAN L 7-6 Cromer Chandler Babcock
5/14 COZ L 4-2 Rochmawati Ballinger Wooten
5/15 COZ L 7-2 Daniel Xuri
5/16 COZ L 1-0 Drysdale Triandos Wooten
5/17 Not Scheduled
5/18 LND L 3-0 Shea Dionisio Leonard
5/19 LND L 1-0 Cotter Pacheco Dobb
5/20 LND W 6-2 Ballinger Wiggins Ollom
5/21 LND W 7-1 Xuri Levin
5/22 at PAN L 6-4 (11) Babcock Ollom
5/23 at PAN W 4-3 Duffy Assenmacher Ollom
5/24 at PAN L 3-2 Cromer Grunfeld
5/25 at COZ L 4-3 (10) Bako Messina
5/26 at COZ L 5-2 Rochmawati Xuri Xander
5/27 at COZ W 3-2 Triandos Daniel Pacheco
5/28 at LND L 3-2 Randazzo Duffy Leonard
5/29 at LND L 3-2 Leonard Ollom
5/30 at LND L 2-1 Cotter Valdemoro Dobb
5/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 at BOMB W 6-0 Xuri Feller
6/2 at BOMB W 4-2 Triandos Llanes Duffy
6/3 at BOMB W 6-0 Dionisio Khun
6/4 CHR W 3-1 Benton Zarei Ollom
6/5 CHR L 2-0 Meoli Messina Saglimbeni
6/6 CHR L 4-3 (11) Browning Ollom
6/7 CHR W 3-2 Ollom Rowen
6/8 SYD W 10-9 Pacheco Parker
6/9 SYD L 2-1 Thormodsgard Benton Holbert
6/10 SYD W 3-0 Ballinger Santana Duffy
6/11 HON W 6-4 Xuri Macpherson Ollom
6/12 HON W 5-4 Triandos Suomi Messina
6/13 HON L 6-4 Dewald Dionisio Smith
6/14 HON W 3-0 Benton Lowry Ollom
6/15 at SYD L 3-2 Santana Ballinger Holbert
6/16 at SYD L 3-0 Rock Xuri Burke
6/17 at SYD W 7-0 Triandos Drudge
6/18 Not Scheduled
6/19 at HON W 6-2 Chandler Dewald
6/20 at HON W 6-4 Benton Lowry Dionisio
6/21 at HON W 7-2 Ballinger Jameson
6/22 BOMB W 1-0 Xuri Feller Pacheco
6/23 BOMB W 3-2 Triandos Marsh Grunfeld
6/24 BOMB W 5-2 Chandler Khun Pacheco
6/25 ARG L 1-0 Bross Benton Paek
6/26 ARG W 5-4 (10) Duffy Hickman
6/27 Not Scheduled
6/28 at MLN L 11-5 Holland Xuri
6/29 at MLN L 5-2 Stromme Triandos Tien
6/30 at MLN L 7-4 Tien Pacheco
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 at MLN L 7-4 Smoltz Benton Chalmers
7/2 at NY W 16-4 Ballinger Kitchens
7/3 at NY W 6-1 Xuri Franklin
7/4 at NY L 7-3 Peavy Duffy
7/5 at OAK W 1-0 (10) Chandler McNally Hamann
7/6 at OAK W 5-3 Benton Englund Pacheco
7/7 at OAK W 5-1 Ballinger Mathews Pacheco
7/8 at OAK W 12-3 Xuri Offerman
7/9 Not Scheduled
7/10 Not Scheduled
7/11 Not Scheduled
7/12 MLN W 7-5 Dionisio Stromme Ollom
7/13 MLN W 5-1 Chandler Green
7/14 MLN W 7-4 Benton Smoltz Pacheco
7/15 MLN W 5-4 (11) Dionisio Acosta
7/16 NY W 3-0 Xuri Franklin Duffy
7/17 NY L 6-3 Peavy Triandos Boucher
7/18 NY W 8-6 Chandler Allard Hamann
7/19 OAK W 8-2 Benton Englund
7/20 OAK W 6-1 Ballinger Simon
7/21 OAK W 2-1 Grunfeld Mathews Pacheco
7/22 OAK L 5-2 Finch Pacheco
7/23 at SYD W 4-1 (11) Duffy Contreras
7/24 at SYD W 5-0 Benton Thormodsgard
7/25 at SYD W 3-2 (10) Ballinger Burke Dionisio
7/26 Not Scheduled
7/27 at HON W 9-3 Hamann Suomi
7/28 at HON L 9-8 (13) Chartak Dionisio
7/29 at HON W 8-4 Chandler Lowry
7/30 at HON W 5-0 (10) Benton Jameson
7/31 SYD W 4-1 Ballinger Santana Pacheco
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 SYD W 6-2 (11) Duffy Monteagudo
8/2 SYD W 7-2 Triandos Drudge
8/3 HON L 3-2 (12) Smith Chandler Holiday
8/4 HON L 5-1 Jameson Benton
8/5 HON W 8-3 Ballinger Macpherson
8/6 at CHR W 2-1 Xuri Rowen Valdemoro
8/7 at CHR L 9-5 (10) Arnold Pacheco
8/8 at CHR W 2-1 Chandler Zarei Duffy
8/9 at CHR W 3-1 Benton Plank Valdemoro
8/10 at ARG W 8-1 Ballinger Pizarro
8/11 at ARG W 13-2 Xuri Howard
8/12 at ARG W 9-2 Triandos Herve
8/13 Not Scheduled
8/14 PAN W 3-1 Chandler Babcock Duffy
8/15 PAN L 10-1 Berberet Benton
8/16 PAN L 4-2 Stoddard Ballinger
8/17 COZ L 5-1 Yohe Xuri Church
8/18 COZ W 5-4 Pacheco Wooten
8/19 COZ W 4-3 (11) Chandler Church
8/20 Not Scheduled
8/21 LND W 3-1 Benton Randazzo Pacheco
8/22 LND W 4-3 (13) Santana Burns
8/23 Not Scheduled
8/24 at PAN W 7-5 (10) Hamann Sisti
8/25 at PAN W 6-4 Santana Sheets Pacheco
8/26 at PAN W 11-7 Dionisio Repoz
8/27 at COZ W 4-3 Benton Church Triandos
8/28 at COZ L 3-2 (10) Yohe Contreras
8/29 at COZ W 1-0 Duffy Bowsfield Triandos
8/30 Not Scheduled
8/31 at LND W 6-2 Santana Levin
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 at LND L 7-5 (10) Shea Triandos
9/2 at LND L 2-1 (13) Shea Grilli
9/3 Not Scheduled
9/4 at BOMB W 9-2 Ballinger Llanes
9/5 at BOMB W 10-2 Messina Hollmig
9/6 at BOMB W 5-2 Santana Tavarez Grilli
9/7 SYD W 22-0 Chandler Platt
9/8 SYD W 7-6 Benton Holbert Hamann
9/9 SYD W 8-2 Pacheco Drudge
9/10 CHR W 7-6 Pacheco Arnold
9/11 CHR L 3-1 Rowen Santana Browning
9/12 HON W 6-2 Chandler Macpherson
9/13 HON W 5-4 (12) Triandos Holiday
9/14 at ARG L 3-2 (11) Epstein Messina
9/15 at ARG L 4-1 Herve Macullar Smith
9/16 at ARG W 6-3 Grilli Reddy
9/17 at CHR W 3-2 (13) Triandos Geary
9/18 at CHR W 2-1 Pacheco Jorgensen Triandos
9/19 at HON W 11-1 Ballinger Dewald
9/20 at HON W 4-2 Contreras Lowry Triandos
9/21 ARG W 3-2 Triandos Reddy
9/22 ARG L 3-2 (10) Smith Chandler Hickman
9/23 ARG W 7-2 Hamann Pizarro
9/24 Not Scheduled
9/25 BOMB L 6-4 Feller Ollom
9/26 BOMB W 4-0 Ballinger Llanes
9/27 BOMB W 3-2 Chandler Tavarez Triandos
9/28 at SYD W 8-1 Xuri Burke
9/29 at SYD L 4-3 Jaramillo Duffy Thompson
9/30 at SYD W 4-0 Ollom Drudge
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 Not Scheduled
10/2 at London
Argentina Archers Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/2 Not Scheduled
4/3 at SYD L 5-0 Santana Jones
4/4 at SYD W 4-2 Milner Rock Paek
4/5 at SYD W 6-0 Herve Drudge
4/6 at HON W 7-2 Reddy Lowry Bross
4/7 at HON L 8-2 Jameson Pizarro
4/8 at HON W 3-1 Jones Macpherson Smith
4/9 AMI L 6-1 Chandler Milner
4/10 AMI L 9-1 Ballinger Herve
4/11 AMI L 8-0 Xuri Reddy
4/12 Not Scheduled
4/13 HON L 5-1 Jameson Pizarro
4/14 HON W 3-0 Jones Macpherson Hickman
4/15 HON L 3-0 Loaiza Milner
4/16 SYD W 4-0 Herve Drudge
4/17 SYD W 7-2 Reddy Crawford
4/18 SYD L 3-1 Monteagudo Pizarro Burke
4/19 at AMI W 8-3 Jones Dionisio
4/20 at AMI L 6-0 Chandler Milner
4/21 at AMI W 2-0 Herve Ballinger Paek
4/22 at AMI L 3-2 Pacheco Smith Ollom
4/23 Not Scheduled
4/24 COZ W 7-2 Pizarro Jenkins
4/25 COZ L 5-1 Yohe Jones Bowsfield
4/26 Not Scheduled
4/27 LND L 7-6 Wiggins Milner Burns
4/28 LND L 8-1 Levin Herve
4/29 LND L 5-2 Randazzo Reddy Bird
4/30 PAN W 4-3 (12) Smith Riccelli
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 PAN L 4-3 Cromer Paek Riccelli
5/2 at COZ L 2-0 Rochmawati Howard Bowsfield
5/3 at COZ L 9-3 Wooten Herve
5/4 at LND L 2-1 Dobb Paek
5/5 at LND L 6-1 Shea Bross
5/6 at LND W 6-5 Jones Cotter Paek
5/7 Not Scheduled
5/8 at PAN L 5-1 Stoddard Paek
5/9 at PAN W 3-2 Herve Callahan Milner
5/10 Not Scheduled
5/11 at MLN L 4-1 Green Reddy Acosta
5/12 at MLN W 1-0 Bross Smoltz Hickman
5/13 at MLN L 4-3 Marichal Jones Lara
5/14 NY L 5-1 Peavy Howard
5/15 NY W 7-6 (10) Pizarro Mars
5/16 NY L 4-3 (10) Allard Paek
5/17 Not Scheduled
5/18 at OAK W 7-0 Bross Ramos
5/19 at OAK L 6-1 McNally Jones
5/20 at OAK W 2-0 Howard Englund Paek
5/21 Not Scheduled
5/22 at NY W 6-2 Milner Bennett
5/23 at NY L 2-1 (14) Mars Hickman
5/24 at NY L 8-0 Armstrong Bross
5/25 OAK L 1-0 (10) McNally Jones Newman
5/26 OAK L 4-2 Englund Smith Newman
5/27 OAK W 4-2 Herve Simon Hickman
5/28 Not Scheduled
5/29 MLN L 5-2 Green Reddy Floyd
5/30 MLN W 6-4 Bross Smoltz
5/31 MLN L 3-0 Marichal Jones Acosta
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 at SYD L 4-3 (13) Monteagudo Paek
6/2 at SYD L 5-0 Drudge Herve
6/3 at SYD W 3-0 Reddy Crawford Paek
6/4 at HON L 4-1 Lowry Bross Holiday
6/5 at HON L 7-5 Holiday Paek Chartak
6/6 at HON W 3-0 Howard Macpherson Smith
6/7 at HON L 6-3 Chartak Herve Smith
6/8 at CHR L 9-3 Barnes Reddy
6/9 at CHR L 3-2 (10) Zarei Milner
6/10 at CHR W 3-2 Jones Meoli Smith
6/11 Not Scheduled
6/12 BOMB L 13-5 Feller Howard
6/13 BOMB L 6-1 Llanes Herve
6/14 BOMB L 7-0 Khun Reddy
6/15 CHR W 5-3 Bross Meoli Hickman
6/16 CHR W 3-2 Pizarro Jorgensen Hickman
6/17 CHR L 3-1 Rowen Howard Browning
6/18 at BOMB L 4-1 Llanes Herve Herring
6/19 at BOMB L 9-3 Khun Reddy
6/20 at BOMB L 5-2 Hollmig Bross Sumner
6/21 at BOMB L 2-0 Tavarez Pizarro Karow
6/22 SYD L 13-4 Rock Howard
6/23 SYD L 2-1 Drudge Herve Burke
6/24 SYD W 5-4 Paek Crawford Hickman
6/25 at AMI W 1-0 Bross Benton Paek
6/26 at AMI L 5-4 (10) Duffy Hickman
6/27 Not Scheduled
6/28 COZ L 2-0 Yohe Howard Wooten
6/29 COZ L 3-0 Rochmawati Herve Xander
6/30 COZ L 5-2 Daniel Hickman White
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 COZ W 2-1 (10) Hickman Wooten
7/2 LND L 4-0 Cotter Jones
7/3 LND L 4-3 Wiggins Howard Bird
7/4 LND L 4-2 Levin Herve Leonard
7/5 PAN W 6-5 Reddy Sisti Milner
7/6 PAN L 3-2 Zepada Paek Repoz
7/7 PAN L 3-2 Stoddard Jones Repoz
7/8 PAN L 5-4 Callahan Paek Riccelli
7/9 Not Scheduled
7/10 Not Scheduled
7/11 Not Scheduled
7/12 at COZ W 9-3 Herve Rochmawati
7/13 at COZ W 3-2 Reddy Daniel Hickman
7/14 at COZ L 3-2 (10) Bako Hickman
7/15 at COZ W 2-0 Pizarro Jenkins Hickman
7/16 at LND L 3-0 Wiggins Howard Bird
7/17 at LND W 1-0 Herve Levin Smith
7/18 at LND L 3-0 Randazzo Reddy Dobb
7/19 at PAN L 3-2 Berberet Bross Repoz
7/20 at PAN L 2-1 Stoddard Pizarro Zepada
7/21 at PAN L 2-0 Cromer Howard Zepada
7/22 at PAN W 2-1 Herve Leach Hickman
7/23 Not Scheduled
7/24 at CHR L 3-0 Zarei Reddy Saglimbeni
7/25 at CHR L 7-5 Plank Bross
7/26 at CHR L 3-1 Jorgensen Pizarro Saglimbeni
7/27 BOMB W 1-0 Howard Llanes Paek
7/28 BOMB L 5-3 Hollmig Herve Marsh
7/29 BOMB L 11-4 Tavarez Reddy
7/30 BOMB W 3-1 Bross Herring Paek
7/31 CHR W 4-0 Pizarro Jorgensen Milner
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 CHR L 2-0 Rowen Howard Browning
8/2 CHR W 2-1 Herve Barnes Paek
8/3 at BOMB W 2-0 Reddy Tavarez Smith
8/4 at BOMB W 5-4 Milner Marsh
8/5 at BOMB L 3-2 Feller Pizarro Sumner
8/6 HON W 5-0 Howard Suomi
8/7 HON L 5-4 Dewald Herve Holiday
8/8 HON L 6-1 Lowry Reddy
8/9 HON L 5-3 Jameson Bross Holiday
8/10 AMI L 8-1 Ballinger Pizarro
8/11 AMI L 13-2 Xuri Howard
8/12 AMI L 9-2 Triandos Herve
8/13 at MLN L 2-1 Stromme Reddy Hoffman
8/14 at MLN L 7-6 Green Bross Lara
8/15 at MLN L 4-2 Tien Pizarro Hoffman
8/16 Not Scheduled
8/17 at NY L 4-3 Boucher Smith Mars
8/18 at NY L 9-0 Peavy Smith
8/19 at NY L 5-3 Bennett Reddy
8/20 at OAK L 4-0 Simon Bross
8/21 at OAK W 6-3 Pizarro Ramos Milner
8/22 at OAK L 9-2 McNally Howard
8/23 Not Scheduled
8/24 MLN L 5-1 Holland Herve
8/25 MLN L 11-3 Stromme Milner
8/26 MLN L 17-1 Green Bross
8/27 Not Scheduled
8/28 OAK L 18-0 Englund Pizarro
8/29 OAK L 7-0 Simon Howard
8/30 OAK W 6-2 Herve Ramos
8/31 NY W 5-4 (10) Milner McLean
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 NY L 8-2 Mars Paek
9/2 NY L 2-1 Armstrong Pizarro Mars
9/3 Not Scheduled
9/4 at SYD W 6-3 (13) Hickman Holbert
9/5 at SYD W 5-1 (11) Milner Sherrer
9/6 at SYD W 9-2 Reddy Wakefield
9/7 at CHR W 5-2 Bross Rowen
9/8 at CHR L 6-5 Meoli Epstein
9/9 at CHR W 3-2 Howard Plank Hickman
9/10 at HON L 2-0 Lowry Herve Smith
9/11 at HON W 2-0 Reddy Jameson Paek
9/12 at BOMB W 2-1 (14) Paek Marsh
9/13 at BOMB W 5-3 (12) Milner Jones Epstein
9/14 AMI W 3-2 (11) Epstein Messina
9/15 AMI W 4-1 Herve Macullar Smith
9/16 AMI L 6-3 Grilli Reddy
9/17 HON W 6-3 Bross Macpherson Hickman
9/18 HON W 8-1 Pizarro Suomi
9/19 BOMB W 2-1 Howard Khun Hickman
9/20 BOMB L 5-3 Feller Herve Herring
9/21 at AMI L 3-2 Triandos Reddy
9/22 at AMI W 3-2 (10) Smith Chandler Hickman
9/23 at AMI L 7-2 Hamann Pizarro
9/24 Not Scheduled
9/25 SYD L 3-1 (10) Ng Milner Jaramillo
9/26 SYD W 8-7 Smith Holbert
9/27 SYD L 7-4 Wakefield Reddy
9/28 CHR L 1-0 Rowen Bross Browning
9/29 CHR L 6-3 Zarei Pizarro Meoli
9/30 CHR W 3-1 Howard Arnold Paek
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 Not Scheduled
10/2 Not Scheduled
Bombay Elephants Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/2 Not Scheduled
4/3 NY L 8-6 (11) Allard Herring McLean
4/4 Not Scheduled
4/5 NY W 8-3 Llanes Bennett
4/6 at MLN L 5-3 Green Khun Lara
4/7 at MLN L 7-2 Smoltz Hollmig
4/8 at MLN L 2-0 Marichal Tavarez
4/9 at CHR W 3-0 Feller Rowen Marsh
4/10 at CHR W 10-2 Llanes Plank
4/11 at CHR W 6-1 Khun Zarei
4/12 Not Scheduled
4/13 SYD W 3-1 Hollmig Thormodsgard Karow
4/14 SYD W 2-1 Tavarez Burke
4/15 SYD L 2-0 Rock Feller Holbert
4/16 at AMI L 5-2 Ballinger Llanes Ollom
4/17 at AMI W 2-0 Khun Xuri Marsh
4/18 at AMI L 2-0 Triandos Hollmig Ollom
4/19 Not Scheduled
4/20 CHR L 12-3 Jorgensen Tavarez
4/21 CHR W 6-3 Feller Rowen Karow
4/22 CHR W 4-1 Llanes Plank Karow
4/23 AMI L 2-1 Triandos Khun Ollom
4/24 AMI L 13-5 Dionisio Hollmig
4/25 AMI L 1-0 Chandler Tavarez Grunfeld
4/26 Not Scheduled
4/27 MLN L 2-1 (13) Lara Herring Hoffman
4/28 MLN L 2-0 Stromme Llanes Acosta
4/29 MLN L 7-4 Green Khun Tien
4/30 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 OAK L 2-1 Ramos Hollmig Diaz
5/2 OAK W 2-0 Tavarez McNally Karow
5/3 Not Scheduled
5/4 at SYD W 4-2 Feller Burke Marsh
5/5 at SYD L 2-1 Monteagudo Llanes Holbert
5/6 at SYD L 3-1 Crawford Khun Burke
5/7 at OAK L 5-3 Ramos Sumner Newman
5/8 at OAK L 3-2 McNally Tavarez Parrott
5/9 at NY L 2-1 Armstrong Marsh
5/10 at NY L 3-0 Bennett Llanes Boucher
5/11 COZ W 5-4 Herring Bowsfield Sumner
5/12 COZ W 3-2 Sumner Jenkins
5/13 COZ L 7-4 (11) Bako Karow
5/14 LND W 3-1 Feller Wiggins Karow
5/15 LND L 3-1 Levin Llanes Dobb
5/16 LND L 3-2 Randazzo Khun Leonard
5/17 Not Scheduled
5/18 PAN L 6-2 Sisti Hollmig
5/19 PAN W 6-0 Tavarez Cromer
5/20 PAN L 3-1 (12) Zepada Karow Petros
5/21 PAN L 6-5 Assenmacher Llanes Babcock
5/22 Not Scheduled
5/23 at COZ L 6-0 Drysdale Khun
5/24 at COZ L 3-0 Jenkins Hollmig Bowsfield
5/25 at LND L 8-0 Cotter Tavarez
5/26 at LND L 3-1 Wiggins Feller Dobb
5/27 at LND W 3-1 Llanes Levin Marsh
5/28 at PAN L 8-5 Repoz Khun Zepada
5/29 at PAN W 10-7 Hollmig Cromer Karow
5/30 at PAN W 1-0 Tavarez Stoddard Karow
5/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 AMI L 6-0 Xuri Feller
6/2 AMI L 4-2 Triandos Llanes Duffy
6/3 AMI L 6-0 Dionisio Khun
6/4 SYD W 2-0 Hollmig Thormodsgard Marsh
6/5 SYD L 12-2 Santana Tavarez
6/6 SYD L 2-1 Rock Karow Burke
6/7 SYD L 8-1 Drudge Marsh
6/8 at HON L 5-1 Dewald Khun
6/9 at HON L 5-4 Maas Sumner
6/10 at HON W 4-0 Tavarez Jameson
6/11 Not Scheduled
6/12 at ARG W 13-5 Feller Howard
6/13 at ARG W 6-1 Llanes Herve
6/14 at ARG W 7-0 Khun Reddy
6/15 HON L 6-0 Jameson Hollmig
6/16 HON W 8-2 Tavarez Macpherson
6/17 HON W 3-1 Feller Suomi Karow
6/18 ARG W 4-1 Llanes Herve Herring
6/19 ARG W 9-3 Khun Reddy
6/20 ARG W 5-2 Hollmig Bross Sumner
6/21 ARG W 2-0 Tavarez Pizarro Karow
6/22 at AMI L 1-0 Xuri Feller Pacheco
6/23 at AMI L 3-2 Triandos Marsh Grunfeld
6/24 at AMI L 5-2 Chandler Khun Pacheco
6/25 CHR W 2-1 Hollmig Zarei Karow
6/26 CHR L 5-4 (11) Saglimbeni Herring Meoli
6/27 CHR W 3-0 Feller Jorgensen Karow
6/28 OAK W 5-4 (13) Sumner Parrott
6/29 OAK L 6-0 McNally Khun
6/30 OAK W 8-4 Sumner Mathews
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 OAK L 8-7 Simon Tavarez Finch
7/2 at MLN L 3-2 Marichal Feller Acosta
7/3 at MLN L 14-4 Holland Herring
7/4 at MLN W 4-3 Jones Hoffman Karow
7/5 at NY L 6-0 Bennett Tavarez
7/6 at NY L 5-0 Nakayama Khun
7/7 at NY L 3-2 McLean Karow
7/8 at NY L 4-2 Franklin Llanes
7/9 Not Scheduled
7/10 Not Scheduled
7/11 Not Scheduled
7/12 at OAK W 3-1 Hollmig Ramos Marsh
7/13 at OAK W 4-2 Tavarez McNally Marsh
7/14 at OAK L 13-3 Englund Herring
7/15 at OAK L 9-8 (11) Parrott Karow
7/16 MLN W 11-10 Jones Holland
7/17 MLN L 6-2 (10) Hoffman Arroyo
7/18 MLN L 5-0 Green Tavarez
7/19 NY W 3-1 Herring Nakayama Karow
7/20 NY W 2-1 Sumner Armstrong
7/21 NY W 3-1 Llanes Franklin Karow
7/22 NY L 3-1 Peavy Hollmig Mars
7/23 Not Scheduled
7/24 at HON W 2-1 (12) Marsh Holiday
7/25 at HON L 8-0 Jameson Herring
7/26 at HON W 4-2 Sumner Macpherson
7/27 at ARG L 1-0 Howard Llanes Paek
7/28 at ARG W 5-3 Hollmig Herve Marsh
7/29 at ARG W 11-4 Tavarez Reddy
7/30 at ARG L 3-1 Bross Herring Paek
7/31 HON W 4-1 Arroyo Macpherson Marsh
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 HON L 5-3 Maas Sumner Smith
8/2 HON L 6-0 Dewald Hollmig
8/3 ARG L 2-0 Reddy Tavarez Smith
8/4 ARG L 5-4 Milner Marsh
8/5 ARG W 3-2 Feller Pizarro Sumner
8/6 at SYD L 3-2 (10) Monteagudo Arroyo
8/7 at SYD L 3-1 Drudge Hollmig Holbert
8/8 at SYD L 2-0 Crawford Tavarez Holbert
8/9 at SYD W 3-2 Herring Thormodsgard Jones
8/10 at CHR W 6-0 Feller Jorgensen
8/11 at CHR W 4-0 Llanes Rowen
8/12 at CHR W 3-1 Hollmig Barnes Marsh
8/13 Not Scheduled
8/14 COZ L 3-2 Bowsfield Tavarez White
8/15 COZ L 5-4 (13) White Arroyo
8/16 COZ W 3-2 Feller Jenkins Pareja
8/17 LND L 3-2 (12) Leonard Sumner Burns
8/18 LND L 1-0 Wiggins Hollmig Burns
8/19 LND L 6-5 Levin Tavarez Burns
8/20 PAN L 10-3 Stoddard Herring
8/21 PAN L 3-1 (10) Cromer Marsh Repoz
8/22 Not Scheduled
8/23 at COZ L 4-1 Yohe Llanes Church
8/24 at COZ W 3-0 Hollmig Wooten Jones
8/25 at COZ L 3-1 Rochmawati Tavarez Church
8/26 at COZ L 5-0 Drysdale Herring
8/27 at LND L 3-2 Burns Sumner
8/28 at LND L 6-5 Diaz Marsh
8/29 at LND L 7-0 Wiggins Hollmig
8/30 Not Scheduled
8/31 at PAN L 2-0 Zepada Tavarez Repoz
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 at PAN L 6-3 Cromer Marsh
9/2 at PAN L 3-2 Leach Feller Repoz
9/3 Not Scheduled
9/4 AMI L 9-2 Ballinger Llanes
9/5 AMI L 10-2 Messina Hollmig
9/6 AMI L 5-2 Santana Tavarez Grilli
9/7 at HON L 5-4 Macpherson Herring Chartak
9/8 at HON W 2-1 Feller Suomi Marsh
9/9 at HON W 6-3 Llanes Dewald Arroyo
9/10 at SYD L 2-1 Thormodsgard Tavarez
9/11 at SYD L 1-0 Holbert Khun Ng
9/12 ARG L 2-1 (14) Paek Marsh
9/13 ARG L 5-3 (12) Milner Jones Epstein
9/14 CHR L 4-2 Jorgensen Tavarez Geary
9/15 CHR L 9-3 Rowen Khun
9/16 CHR L 3-2 Zarei Feller Browning
9/17 SYD W 3-1 Arroyo Burke Marsh
9/18 SYD W 2-0 Tavarez Rock Marsh
9/19 at ARG L 2-1 Howard Khun Hickman
9/20 at ARG W 5-3 Feller Herve Herring
9/21 at CHR W 3-1 Llanes Plank Marsh
9/22 at CHR W 7-6 Hollmig Geary Herring
9/23 at CHR W 3-0 Khun Rowen Marsh
9/24 Not Scheduled
9/25 at AMI W 6-4 Feller Ollom
9/26 at AMI L 4-0 Ballinger Llanes
9/27 at AMI L 3-2 Chandler Tavarez Triandos
9/28 HON W 4-3 Hollmig Maas
9/29 HON W 10-5 Feller Suomi
9/30 HON W 5-0 Llanes Dewald
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 Not Scheduled
10/2 Not Scheduled
Bora Bora Surfriders Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/2 Not Scheduled
4/3 at HK W 4-0 Cromer Hughson
4/4 at HK W 6-1 Sosa Grim
4/5 at HK W 4-1 Marolewski Garcia
4/6 at WAR W 7-4 Torres Thomas
4/7 at WAR W 5-2 Reyes Rogers Doraghi
4/8 at WAR W 6-0 Cromer Koenig
4/9 CALA W 1-0 (10) Sosa Penson
4/10 CALA W 2-1 Marolewski Braun Kiefer
4/11 CALA L 3-1 McCollum Torres Branson
4/12 Not Scheduled
4/13 WAR L 3-1 Rogers Reyes Berg
4/14 WAR W 16-2 Cromer Koenig
4/15 WAR W 3-2 Sosa Prior Fohl
4/16 HK L 3-1 Natal Marolewski Billiard
4/17 HK L 5-4 Peraza Kiefer Billiard
4/18 HK L 4-3 Werth Reyes Glossop
4/19 at CALA W 3-2 Cromer Schick Kiefer
4/20 at CALA W 4-2 Sosa Williams Doraghi
4/21 at CALA W 6-0 Marolewski Braun
4/22 at CALA L 2-1 (11) Penson Fohl
4/23 Not Scheduled
4/24 LB W 4-2 Reyes Rico Fohl
4/25 LB L 3-2 Muller Kiefer Pena
4/26 Not Scheduled
4/27 HAV W 4-3 Fohl Singh
4/28 HAV W 3-0 Marolewski Arnold Fohl
4/29 HAV L 6-1 Wagner Torres
4/30 EDM W 7-2 Reyes Mallory
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 EDM W 2-0 Cromer Dean Fohl
5/2 at LB L 5-4 Willis Sosa Rico
5/3 at LB L 7-6 (10) Crawford Fohl
5/4 at HAV W 7-1 Torres Wagner
5/5 at HAV L 3-2 Holtzman Reyes Kinslow
5/6 at HAV W 4-3 Cromer Ogura Fohl
5/7 Not Scheduled
5/8 at EDM L 3-1 James Sosa
5/9 at EDM L 6-4 James Gingras Collison
5/10 Not Scheduled
5/11 at VCM W 8-0 Torres Winfield
5/12 at VCM W 5-3 Reyes Lockwood Fohl
5/13 at VCM W 5-2 Cromer Rothrock Doraghi
5/14 RIO L 3-0 Cooper Sosa Atherton
5/15 RIO L 2-1 Atherton Kiefer Hutchinson
5/16 RIO W 3-1 Torres Burke Kiefer
5/17 Not Scheduled
5/18 at JAM L 9-0 Mills Reyes
5/19 at JAM W 2-1 Cromer Parrela Kiefer
5/20 at JAM L 3-2 Matarazzo Sosa Overstreet
5/21 Not Scheduled
5/22 at RIO W 5-0 Marolewski Cruz
5/23 at RIO L 5-4 Domasian Kiefer
5/24 at RIO L 2-0 Malloch Reyes Klaus
5/25 JAM W 3-0 Cromer Parrela Fohl
5/26 JAM W 9-3 Sosa Matarazzo
5/27 JAM W 5-1 Marolewski Opalev
5/28 Not Scheduled
5/29 VCM W 4-1 Torres Winfield Kiefer
5/30 VCM W 4-3 Reyes Lockwood Fohl
5/31 VCM W 2-1 Kiefer Johnson
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 at HK W 9-8 (12) Fohl Garcia
6/2 at HK L 4-2 Natal Marolewski Billiard
6/3 at HK W 1-0 Torres Peraza Kiefer
6/4 at WAR W 1-0 Reyes Thomas Fohl
6/5 at WAR W 7-0 Cromer Rogers
6/6 at WAR W 10-7 Borromeo Berg Fohl
6/7 at WAR L 2-1 Prior Borromeo Schemanske
6/8 at STO W 10-1 Torres Guerrero
6/9 at STO L 1-0 (10) Aparicio Borromeo
6/10 at STO L 1-0 Torino Cromer Aparicio
6/11 Not Scheduled
6/12 CAI L 7-3 Reulbach Sosa
6/13 CAI L 2-0 Matthews Marolewski Sele
6/14 CAI W 3-0 Torres Ryan Pendleton
6/15 STO L 1-0 Torino Reyes Martin
6/16 STO L 4-2 Whitmer Cromer Aparicio
6/17 STO W 8-0 Sosa Dawley
6/18 at CAI W 7-1 Marolewski Matthews
6/19 at CAI W 11-6 Kiefer Ryan
6/20 at CAI L 6-4 Blume Doraghi
6/21 at CAI W 5-2 Cromer Blaylock Pendleton
6/22 HK W 2-0 Sosa Grim Pendleton
6/23 HK W 6-2 Marolewski Cliburn
6/24 HK W 7-3 Kiefer Peraza
6/25 at CALA L 8-0 Williams Reyes
6/26 at CALA W 3-1 Cromer Braun Doraghi
6/27 Not Scheduled
6/28 LB L 2-1 Muller Sosa Pena
6/29 LB L 3-0 Willis Marolewski Cutshaw
6/30 LB L 3-0 Seabrooks Kiefer
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 LB W 3-1 (11) Kiefer Pena
7/2 HAV L 2-1 (10) Driscoll Cromer Singh
7/3 HAV W 6-1 Sosa Anthony
7/4 HAV W 5-3 Marolewski Gagne Doraghi
7/5 EDM W 5-4 Doraghi Getsic
7/6 EDM W 1-0 Reyes Dean
7/7 EDM W 1-0 Cromer Donovan Pendleton
7/8 EDM W 11-4 Pendleton Quinlan
7/9 Not Scheduled
7/10 Not Scheduled
7/11 Not Scheduled
7/12 at LB L 8-0 Willis Marolewski
7/13 at LB L 10-6 Seabrooks Fohl
7/14 at LB L 2-1 Wood Reyes Rico
7/15 at LB W 2-1 (10) Cromer Score Doraghi
7/16 at HAV W 3-0 Sosa Arnold Borromeo
7/17 at HAV L 6-2 Wagner Marolewski
7/18 at HAV L 4-3 (12) Peric Fohl
7/19 at EDM L 3-2 (11) James Fohl
7/20 at EDM W 2-1 Cromer Rushmore Fohl
7/21 at EDM W 8-0 Sosa Young
7/22 at EDM W 2-0 Marolewski Zeller Martin
7/23 Not Scheduled
7/24 at STO L 4-3 Torino Pendleton Aparicio
7/25 at STO L 9-1 Jones Reyes
7/26 at STO L 2-1 Whitmer Borromeo
7/27 CAI W 1-0 Sosa Matthews Torres
7/28 CAI L 3-1 Ryan Marolewski Blaylock
7/29 CAI L 1-0 Krapp Pendleton Blaylock
7/30 CAI L 3-2 (10) Blaylock Reyes
7/31 STO W 4-0 Cromer Whitmer
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 STO W 3-2 Sosa Dawley Fohl
8/2 STO W 6-2 Marolewski Drysdale
8/3 at CAI W 4-3 Pendleton Krapp Borromeo
8/4 at CAI L 2-1 Lagos Martin
8/5 at CAI L 6-2 Reulbach Cromer
8/6 WAR W 7-6 (10) Fohl Dunn
8/7 WAR W 4-0 Marolewski Chavez
8/8 WAR W 3-2 Gingras Thomas Fohl
8/9 WAR W 9-1 Torres Colton
8/10 CALA L 5-0 Xander Cromer
8/11 CALA L 5-1 Daniels Sosa
8/12 CALA W 3-2 Reyes Beck
8/13 at VCM L 14-5 Gordon Gingras
8/14 at VCM W 8-0 Cromer Winfield
8/15 at VCM W 10-4 Kallstrom Lockwood
8/16 Not Scheduled
8/17 at RIO L 6-3 Bubb Torres Atherton
8/18 at RIO L 6-3 Cooper Gingras Atherton
8/19 at RIO L 2-1 Cruz Cromer Klaus
8/20 at JAM W 7-2 Kallstrom Matarazzo
8/21 at JAM W 7-5 Reyes Mathews Sosa
8/22 at JAM L 4-0 Lowdermilk Gingras
8/23 Not Scheduled
8/24 VCM L 2-1 McDowell Cromer Bell
8/25 VCM L 8-2 Gordon Kallstrom
8/26 VCM W 6-1 Torres Winfield
8/27 Not Scheduled
8/28 JAM L 5-2 Lowdermilk Kiefer
8/29 JAM L 3-1 Mills Cromer Mathews
8/30 JAM L 3-1 Parrela Kallstrom Anderson
8/31 RIO L 5-3 Hutchinson Torres Sorensen
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 RIO L 3-0 Malloch Kiefer Klaus
9/2 RIO W 7-0 Cromer Bubb
9/3 Not Scheduled
9/4 at HK W 5-3 Marolewski Grim Reyes
9/5 at HK W 4-3 Marolewski Natal Martin
9/6 at HK W 4-3 Kiefer Peraza Marolewski
9/7 at STO L 2-0 Dawley Cromer Aparicio
9/8 at STO L 2-1 (15) Aparicio Reyes
9/9 at STO W 3-1 Borromeo Martin Fohl
9/10 at WAR W 6-4 Torres Bingley Sosa
9/11 at WAR W 5-1 (10) Reyes Schemanske
9/12 at CAI L 8-1 Aaron Borromeo
9/13 at CAI L 1-0 Reulbach Marolewski Blaylock
9/14 CALA L 3-2 Braun Sosa Jackson
9/15 CALA W 4-3 Fohl Frimpong Sosa
9/16 CALA L 6-4 Donovan Martin Braun
9/17 WAR L 3-2 (17) Dunn Angley
9/18 WAR W 3-2 (12) Gingras Rogers
9/19 CAI L 10-6 Lagos Cromer
9/20 CAI L 3-1 Ryan Martin Lagos
9/21 at CALA L 4-1 Branson Marolewski Tiefenauer
9/22 at CALA W 7-3 Reyes Penson
9/23 at CALA W 5-0 Cromer Frimpong
9/24 Not Scheduled
9/25 HK W 2-1 (10) Sosa Grim
9/26 HK W 5-3 Marolewski Natal
9/27 HK L 5-2 Peraza Reyes Pedigo
9/28 STO L 1-0 (12) Martin Martin Aparicio
9/29 STO L 4-2 (13) Guerrero Gingras
9/30 STO W 1-0 Marolewski Torino Fohl
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 Not Scheduled
10/2 Not Scheduled
Cairo Scorpions Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/2 Not Scheduled
4/3 RIO L 6-4 Cooper Reulbach
4/4 Not Scheduled
4/5 RIO W 4-1 Matthews Cruz Blaylock
4/6 at VCM L 6-4 Kush Sele Johnson
4/7 at VCM W 7-2 Krapp Cheung
4/8 at VCM W 8-3 Lagos Rothrock
4/9 at STO W 5-1 Reulbach Dawley
4/10 at STO W 3-2 (10) Blume Guerrero Blaylock
4/11 at STO L 2-1 Drysdale Ryan
4/12 Not Scheduled
4/13 HK L 2-1 Werth Krapp Law
4/14 HK W 3-0 Lagos Hughson Aaron
4/15 HK W 4-3 (11) Reulbach Billiard
4/16 at CALA W 11-1 Matthews Braun
4/17 at CALA W 7-0 Ryan McCollum
4/18 at CALA W 3-1 Krapp Frimpong Blume
4/19 Not Scheduled
4/20 STO W 3-2 Sele Whitmer
4/21 STO L 7-0 Dawley Reulbach
4/22 STO W 7-2 Matthews Guerrero
4/23 CALA W 4-3 Ryan Donovan Blaylock
4/24 CALA W 1-0 (12) Blaylock Penson
4/25 CALA W 4-2 Lagos Williams
4/26 Not Scheduled
4/27 VCM L 8-0 McDowell Reulbach
4/28 VCM L 5-3 Gordon Matthews Nishida
4/29 VCM W 7-2 Ryan Winfield
4/30 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 JAM W 6-1 Krapp Mills
5/2 JAM W 4-2 Lagos Parrela Blaylock
5/3 Not Scheduled
5/4 at HK W 4-2 Sele Billiard
5/5 at HK L 6-0 Natal Matthews
5/6 at HK L 5-4 Glossop Peploski Billiard
5/7 at JAM W 2-0 Krapp Mills Blume
5/8 at JAM L 1-0 Parrela Lagos Overstreet
5/9 at RIO L 4-2 Cooper Reulbach Atherton
5/10 at RIO L 5-3 Cruz Matthews Klaus
5/11 LB L 4-0 Seabrooks Ryan
5/12 LB W 8-6 Peploski Crawford Blaylock
5/13 LB L 5-3 Muller Lagos Cutshaw
5/14 HAV L 7-3 Driscoll Reulbach
5/15 HAV W 1-0 Matthews Arnold Blaylock
5/16 HAV W 9-1 Ryan Wagner
5/17 Not Scheduled
5/18 EDM L 2-1 (10) James Blaylock Collison
5/19 EDM W 5-1 Lagos Dean
5/20 EDM W 4-3 Reulbach Donovan
5/21 EDM W 12-5 Matthews Young
5/22 Not Scheduled
5/23 at LB L 2-0 Seabrooks Ryan Rico
5/24 at LB L 3-1 Score Krapp Rico
5/25 at HAV W 7-2 Lagos Kinslow
5/26 at HAV W 5-2 Reulbach Singh Blaylock
5/27 at HAV W 5-4 Sele Bilas
5/28 at EDM W 4-3 (10) Ryan Taylor
5/29 at EDM L 6-2 Dean Sele Duende
5/30 at EDM W 3-2 Lagos Donovan Peploski
5/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 CALA L 1-0 McCollum Reulbach Branson
6/2 CALA W 2-1 Matthews Frimpong Blaylock
6/3 CALA W 4-2 Ryan Schick Blaylock
6/4 HK L 9-2 Werth Krapp
6/5 HK L 6-4 Hughson Sele Glossop
6/6 HK W 2-1 Reulbach Grim
6/7 HK W 3-0 Matthews Natal Blume
6/8 at WAR W 4-0 Ryan Chavez
6/9 at WAR W 10-2 Krapp Thomas
6/10 at WAR W 17-0 Lagos Rogers
6/11 Not Scheduled
6/12 at BORA W 7-3 Reulbach Sosa
6/13 at BORA W 2-0 Matthews Marolewski Sele
6/14 at BORA L 3-0 Torres Ryan Pendleton
6/15 WAR W 5-2 Krapp Rogers Sele
6/16 WAR W 4-1 Lagos Koenig Blaylock
6/17 WAR W 8-2 Reulbach Prior
6/18 BORA L 7-1 Marolewski Matthews
6/19 BORA L 11-6 Kiefer Ryan
6/20 BORA W 6-4 Blume Doraghi
6/21 BORA L 5-2 Cromer Blaylock Pendleton
6/22 at CALA W 5-1 Reulbach Tiefenauer
6/23 at CALA W 6-3 Matthews Frimpong
6/24 at CALA W 4-0 Ryan Schick
6/25 STO W 7-6 Sele Drysdale Blaylock
6/26 STO W 12-3 Lagos Torino
6/27 STO L 6-5 Garibaldi Reulbach Aparicio
6/28 JAM W 5-2 Matthews Mills Blaylock
6/29 JAM W 3-0 Ryan Parrela Blaylock
6/30 JAM L 6-4 Mathews Krapp Myung
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 JAM L 10-5 Opalev Aaron
7/2 at VCM W 8-2 Reulbach Rothrock
7/3 at VCM W 9-2 Matthews McDowell
7/4 at VCM W 6-4 Sele Johnson
7/5 at RIO L 7-3 Cruz Krapp
7/6 at RIO L 3-0 Burke Aaron Atherton
7/7 at RIO W 2-1 Reulbach Malloch Blaylock
7/8 at RIO W 3-2 Matthews Bubb Sele
7/9 Not Scheduled
7/10 Not Scheduled
7/11 Not Scheduled
7/12 at JAM L 9-3 Mills Ryan
7/13 at JAM L 3-0 Parrela Krapp Overstreet
7/14 at JAM W 6-1 Aaron Matarazzo
7/15 at JAM W 6-5 Sele Overstreet Blaylock
7/16 VCM L 5-1 McDowell Matthews
7/17 VCM L 4-3 (10) Bell Ryan Aragon
7/18 VCM W 12-7 Krapp Winfield
7/19 RIO L 5-3 (12) Hutchinson Aaron Atherton
7/20 RIO W 4-0 Reulbach Malloch
7/21 RIO W 5-4 (13) Blaylock Atherton
7/22 RIO W 6-4 Sele Klaus
7/23 Not Scheduled
7/24 at WAR W 8-5 Krapp Thomas Blume
7/25 at WAR W 9-2 Lagos Koenig
7/26 at WAR W 8-4 Reulbach Fletcher
7/27 at BORA L 1-0 Sosa Matthews Torres
7/28 at BORA W 3-1 Ryan Marolewski Blaylock
7/29 at BORA W 1-0 Krapp Pendleton Blaylock
7/30 at BORA W 3-2 (10) Blaylock Reyes
7/31 WAR W 12-1 Reulbach Fletcher
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 WAR W 7-2 Matthews Berg
8/2 WAR W 7-1 Ryan Chavez
8/3 BORA L 4-3 Pendleton Krapp Borromeo
8/4 BORA W 2-1 Lagos Martin
8/5 BORA W 6-2 Reulbach Cromer
8/6 at HK L 5-1 Grim Matthews
8/7 at HK W 3-0 Ryan Natal Aaron
8/8 at HK W 1-0 Krapp Peraza Blume
8/9 at HK L 4-3 Billiard Lagos Law
8/10 at STO W 3-2 Reulbach Whitmer Blaylock
8/11 at STO L 4-1 Martin Matthews Aparicio
8/12 at STO W 2-1 Ryan Drysdale Blaylock
8/13 Not Scheduled
8/14 LB L 4-3 Seabrooks Krapp Abercrombie
8/15 LB W 6-4 (10) Blume Pena
8/16 LB L 3-2 Score Reulbach Abercrombie
8/17 HAV W 6-3 (10) Blaylock Anthony
8/18 HAV W 8-2 Ryan Holtzman
8/19 HAV W 11-0 Krapp Ogura
8/20 EDM W 3-2 Sele Mallory Blaylock
8/21 EDM W 5-2 Reulbach Donovan
8/22 Not Scheduled
8/23 at LB W 4-3 Matthews Muller Aaron
8/24 at LB W 2-0 Ryan Willis Blume
8/25 at LB W 3-2 Blume Seabrooks Blaylock
8/26 at LB L 3-2 Wood Sele
8/27 at HAV W 4-1 Reulbach Holtzman Blaylock
8/28 at HAV W 6-2 Matthews Ogura
8/29 at HAV W 4-1 Blume Driscoll
8/30 Not Scheduled
8/31 at EDM L 5-2 Zeller Krapp
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 at EDM W 6-4 (11) Peploski James
9/2 at EDM L 8-7 (13) Quinlan Blaylock
9/3 Not Scheduled
9/4 CALA W 7-0 Matthews Schick
9/5 CALA W 12-7 Ryan Donovan
9/6 CALA L 5-4 Braun Krapp Jackson
9/7 at WAR W 4-0 Sele Thomas
9/8 at WAR L 2-1 (10) Bingley Peploski
9/9 at WAR W 4-1 Matthews Fletcher Blume
9/10 at HK L 6-1 Natal Ryan
9/11 at HK L 6-2 Peraza Krapp
9/12 BORA W 8-1 Aaron Borromeo
9/13 BORA W 1-0 Reulbach Marolewski Blaylock
9/14 STO L 9-2 Jones Matthews
9/15 STO L 7-5 Dawley Ryan Aparicio
9/16 STO W 7-4 Blume Whitmer Lagos
9/17 HK W 3-0 Aaron Werth Lagos
9/18 HK L 4-1 Hughson Reulbach Pedigo
9/19 at BORA W 10-6 Lagos Cromer
9/20 at BORA W 3-1 Ryan Martin Lagos
9/21 at STO W 4-2 Krapp Torino Lagos
9/22 at STO L 2-1 Jones Aaron Aparicio
9/23 at STO W 4-1 Reulbach Guerrero
9/24 Not Scheduled
9/25 at CALA W 18-3 Lagos Schick
9/26 at CALA W 5-1 Reulbach Williams
9/27 at CALA W 13-2 Matthews Penson
9/28 WAR L 6-4 Paschal Sele Schemanske
9/29 WAR W 3-1 Krapp Colton Aaron
9/30 WAR W 5-2 Reulbach Fletcher
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 Not Scheduled
10/2 Not Scheduled
Calabria Godfathers Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/2 at JAM L 8-3 Mills Williams
4/3 Not Scheduled
4/4 at JAM W 7-2 Braun Parrela
4/5 Not Scheduled
4/6 at STO W 1-0 McCollum Drysdale Branson
4/7 at STO L 1-0 Torino Beck
4/8 at STO L 2-1 Whitmer Schick Aparicio
4/9 at BORA L 1-0 (10) Sosa Penson
4/10 at BORA L 2-1 Marolewski Braun Kiefer
4/11 at BORA W 3-1 McCollum Torres Branson
4/12 Not Scheduled
4/13 STO L 6-0 Torino Frimpong
4/14 STO W 1-0 Schick Whitmer Beck
4/15 STO L 8-3 Dawley Williams
4/16 CAI L 11-1 Matthews Braun
4/17 CAI L 7-0 Ryan McCollum
4/18 CAI L 3-1 Krapp Frimpong Blume
4/19 BORA L 3-2 Cromer Schick Kiefer
4/20 BORA L 4-2 Sosa Williams Doraghi
4/21 BORA L 6-0 Marolewski Braun
4/22 BORA W 2-1 (11) Penson Fohl
4/23 at CAI L 4-3 Ryan Donovan Blaylock
4/24 at CAI L 1-0 (12) Blaylock Penson
4/25 at CAI L 4-2 Lagos Williams
4/26 Not Scheduled
4/27 at RIO L 1-0 Cooper Braun Atherton
4/28 at RIO W 10-7 (10) Branson Hutchinson
4/29 at RIO L 6-2 Burke Frimpong
4/30 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 VCM L 2-0 Lockwood Schick Bell
5/2 VCM W 7-0 Williams Rothrock
5/3 Not Scheduled
5/4 RIO W 6-5 (11) Beck Hutchinson
5/5 RIO W 3-0 McCollum Cruz Penson
5/6 RIO L 4-2 Burke Frimpong Atherton
5/7 at VCM W 7-4 Schick Lockwood Branson
5/8 at VCM L 5-4 Rothrock Williams Kush
5/9 JAM L 10-6 Matarazzo Braun
5/10 JAM L 7-4 Pelouze Penson Myung
5/11 EDM W 4-2 (10) Beck Getsic
5/12 EDM L 2-1 Mallory Schick Duende
5/13 EDM L 6-4 Dean Branson Collison
5/14 LB W 4-3 Braun Abercrombie
5/15 LB L 4-3 Wood Donovan Crawford
5/16 LB W 2-1 Branson Seabrooks Penson
5/17 Not Scheduled
5/18 HAV W 5-1 Schick Holtzman
5/19 HAV W 7-5 Beck Bilas Penson
5/20 HAV W 4-3 Braun Driscoll Donovan
5/21 HAV L 4-2 Arnold McCollum Bilas
5/22 at EDM L 7-4 Zeller Frimpong James
5/23 at EDM W 4-2 Schick Taylor
5/24 at EDM W 6-2 Williams Dean
5/25 at LB W 2-1 (11) Beck Muller Penson
5/26 at LB W 5-4 McCollum Willis Penson
5/27 at LB W 5-1 Frimpong Wood
5/28 at HAV W 4-1 Schick Wagner Tiefenauer
5/29 at HAV W 4-0 Williams Holtzman
5/30 at HAV L 5-3 Gagne Beck Singh
5/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 at CAI W 1-0 McCollum Reulbach Branson
6/2 at CAI L 2-1 Matthews Frimpong Blaylock
6/3 at CAI L 4-2 Ryan Schick Blaylock
6/4 STO W 6-5 (13) Branson Das
6/5 STO L 5-1 Torino Braun
6/6 STO L 3-1 Whitmer McCollum Barlow
6/7 STO L 6-3 (11) Barlow Penson
6/8 HK L 6-5 Peraza Schick Garcia
6/9 HK L 2-1 Werth Williams Glossop
6/10 HK L 4-0 Hughson Braun
6/11 WAR W 5-1 McCollum Koenig Flood
6/12 WAR W 2-1 Branson Berg
6/13 WAR L 3-1 Chavez Schick Schemanske
6/14 WAR W 4-3 Williams Thomas Tiefenauer
6/15 at HK W 8-5 Beck Garcia Tiefenauer
6/16 at HK W 7-2 Branson Grim
6/17 at HK L 5-3 Garcia Frimpong Billiard
6/18 Not Scheduled
6/19 at WAR L 4-0 Chavez Schick
6/20 at WAR L 5-3 Berg Branson Schemanske
6/21 at WAR W 9-2 Braun Rogers
6/22 CAI L 5-1 Reulbach Tiefenauer
6/23 CAI L 6-3 Matthews Frimpong
6/24 CAI L 4-0 Ryan Schick
6/25 BORA W 8-0 Williams Reyes
6/26 BORA L 3-1 Cromer Braun Doraghi
6/27 Not Scheduled
6/28 at VCM W 6-2 Penson Aragon
6/29 at VCM W 4-3 Frimpong Gordon Jackson
6/30 at VCM W 6-5 Schick Winfield Jackson
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 at VCM W 3-2 (10) Jackson Lockwood Penson
7/2 at RIO L 7-3 Malloch Braun
7/3 at RIO L 3-0 Bubb Daniels Atherton
7/4 at RIO L 6-5 (10) Atherton Branson
7/5 at JAM W 13-1 Schick Parrela
7/6 at JAM W 3-1 Williams Matarazzo Branson
7/7 at JAM W 5-2 Braun Opalev Jackson
7/8 at JAM L 6-5 Mathews Penson Pabor
7/9 Not Scheduled
7/10 Not Scheduled
7/11 Not Scheduled
7/12 VCM W 4-2 Frimpong Gordon Branson
7/13 VCM L 6-1 Winfield Schick
7/14 VCM W 9-0 Williams Lockwood
7/15 VCM W 4-2 Braun Kush
7/16 RIO L 11-1 Bubb Daniels
7/17 RIO W 3-0 Frimpong Maggi Jackson
7/18 RIO L 7-2 Cruz Schick
7/19 JAM W 4-3 Jackson Pelouze
7/20 JAM L 8-6 Opalev Xander Overstreet
7/21 JAM L 3-0 Lowdermilk Daniels Pabor
7/22 JAM W 4-0 Frimpong Mills
7/23 at HK W 5-3 Flood Billiard Jackson
7/24 at HK L 4-2 Werth Williams Sung
7/25 at HK W 7-5 Xander Hughson
7/26 Not Scheduled
7/27 at WAR W 3-2 Daniels Berg Jackson
7/28 at WAR L 2-1 Chavez Frimpong Koenig
7/29 at WAR L 11-2 Thomas Schick
7/30 at WAR W 1-0 Williams Colton Braun
7/31 HK L 7-1 Hughson Xander
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 HK L 6-2 Grim Daniels
8/2 HK W 3-1 Frimpong Natal Jackson
8/3 WAR W 9-6 Schick Thomas
8/4 WAR W 1-0 Williams Colton Branson
8/5 WAR W 4-3 (12) Branson Paschal
8/6 at STO L 16-0 Dawley Daniels
8/7 at STO W 2-1 Frimpong Aparicio Jackson
8/8 at STO L 4-0 Torino Schick Guerrero
8/9 at STO W 1-0 Williams Jones Braun
8/10 at BORA W 5-0 Xander Cromer
8/11 at BORA W 5-1 Daniels Sosa
8/12 at BORA L 3-2 Reyes Beck
8/13 Not Scheduled
8/14 EDM L 5-1 Sjodin Schick
8/15 EDM W 10-0 Williams Mallory
8/16 EDM W 2-0 Xander Donovan Jackson
8/17 LB L 3-1 Muller Daniels Abercrombie
8/18 LB L 5-3 (11) Pena Braun Abercrombie
8/19 LB L 1-0 Seabrooks Beck Rico
8/20 Not Scheduled
8/21 HAV L 10-3 Driscoll Xander
8/22 HAV L 10-1 Arnold Penson
8/23 Not Scheduled
8/24 at EDM L 3-1 Young Beck
8/25 at EDM W 6-1 Schick Zeller
8/26 at EDM W 7-3 Xander Sjodin
8/27 at LB L 8-3 Score Penson Cutshaw
8/28 at LB W 12-8 (10) Jackson Rico
8/29 at LB W 1-0 Schick Willis Braun
8/30 Not Scheduled
8/31 at HAV W 5-1 Xander Arnold
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 at HAV L 10-4 Holtzman Penson
9/2 at HAV W 1-0 Beck Gagne Braun
9/3 Not Scheduled
9/4 at CAI L 7-0 Matthews Schick
9/5 at CAI L 12-7 Ryan Donovan
9/6 at CAI W 5-4 Braun Krapp Jackson
9/7 HK W 5-3 Frimpong Monteagudo Jackson
9/8 HK L 16-1 Hughson Schick
9/9 HK L 9-4 Grim Xander
9/10 STO W 1-0 Donovan Jones Jackson
9/11 STO L 7-1 Dawley Frimpong
9/12 WAR W 4-1 Schick Colton Jackson
9/13 WAR L 13-3 Fletcher Xander
9/14 at BORA W 3-2 Braun Sosa Jackson
9/15 at BORA L 4-3 Fohl Frimpong Sosa
9/16 at BORA W 6-4 Donovan Martin Braun
9/17 at STO L 3-1 Torino Xander Aparicio
9/18 at STO L 5-2 Jones Branson Aparicio
9/19 at WAR L 3-2 Thomas Frimpong Koenig
9/20 at WAR W 5-1 Schick Colton
9/21 BORA W 4-1 Branson Marolewski Tiefenauer
9/22 BORA L 7-3 Reyes Penson
9/23 BORA L 5-0 Cromer Frimpong
9/24 Not Scheduled
9/25 CAI L 18-3 Lagos Schick
9/26 CAI L 5-1 Reulbach Williams
9/27 CAI L 13-2 Matthews Penson
9/28 at HK L 5-1 Werth Frimpong Billiard
9/29 at HK L 5-0 Hughson Schick
9/30 at HK L 2-1 Grim Williams Billiard
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 Not Scheduled
10/2 Not Scheduled
Chernobyl Mutants Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/2 Not Scheduled
4/3 HON W 5-4 Arnold Chartak
4/4 HON W 2-1 Plank Smith
4/5 Not Scheduled
4/6 AMI W 8-7 (11) Browning Xuri
4/7 AMI L 4-2 Benton Toure Valdemoro
4/8 AMI W 4-1 Arnold Grilli Saglimbeni
4/9 BOMB L 3-0 Feller Rowen Marsh
4/10 BOMB L 10-2 Llanes Plank
4/11 BOMB L 6-1 Khun Zarei
4/12 Not Scheduled
4/13 at AMI L 10-1 Triandos Meoli Ollom
4/14 at AMI L 6-2 Dionisio Jorgensen
4/15 at AMI L 2-0 Chandler Arnold
4/16 at HON W 3-0 Plank Dewald
4/17 at HON L 3-2 Chartak Toure
4/18 at HON L 5-1 Jameson Meoli French
4/19 Not Scheduled
4/20 at BOMB W 12-3 Jorgensen Tavarez
4/21 at BOMB L 6-3 Feller Rowen Karow
4/22 at BOMB L 4-1 Llanes Plank Karow
4/23 Not Scheduled
4/24 LND L 6-1 Shea Zarei
4/25 LND L 1-0 Cotter Meoli Bird
4/26 Not Scheduled
4/27 PAN L 7-2 Stoddard Jorgensen
4/28 PAN W 3-2 Rowen Callahan Saglimbeni
4/29 PAN L 8-4 Leach Plank
4/30 COZ L 4-3 Jenkins Zarei Xander
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 COZ W 4-2 Meoli Yohe Saglimbeni
5/2 at LND L 2-1 Bird Arnold
5/3 at LND L 1-0 Levin Rowen Dobb
5/4 at PAN L 2-1 Leach Barnes Riccelli
5/5 at PAN W 4-3 Zarei Sisti Saglimbeni
5/6 at PAN L 3-0 Cromer Meoli Riccelli
5/7 Not Scheduled
5/8 at COZ L 2-1 Rochmawati Jorgensen Bowsfield
5/9 at COZ W 2-0 Rowen Daniel Toure
5/10 Not Scheduled
5/11 at NY L 3-0 Nakayama Barnes McLean
5/12 at NY W 6-4 Arnold Armstrong Browning
5/13 at NY L 3-0 Franklin Meoli Allard
5/14 Not Scheduled
5/15 OAK W 3-0 Jorgensen Englund
5/16 OAK W 2-0 Rowen Simon Arnold
5/17 OAK L 6-2 Mathews Barnes
5/18 MLN W 5-2 Zarei Smoltz Toure
5/19 MLN L 11-2 Marichal Meoli
5/20 MLN L 13-0 Holland Jorgensen
5/21 at OAK W 6-3 Rowen Simon Toure
5/22 at OAK W 2-1 (11) Barnes Mathews
5/23 at OAK L 3-1 Ramos Zarei Finch
5/24 Not Scheduled
5/25 at MLN W 5-4 Geary Marichal Saglimbeni
5/26 at MLN W 4-1 Jorgensen Holland Geary
5/27 at MLN L 2-1 Stromme Rowen Acosta
5/28 Not Scheduled
5/29 NY L 9-1 Nakayama Barnes
5/30 NY L 5-0 Armstrong Zarei
5/31 HON W 4-1 Meoli Jameson
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 HON W 5-1 Jorgensen Macpherson
6/2 HON L 7-1 Suomi Rowen
6/3 HON W 1-0 Barnes Dewald Saglimbeni
6/4 at AMI L 3-1 Benton Zarei Ollom
6/5 at AMI W 2-0 Meoli Messina Saglimbeni
6/6 at AMI W 4-3 (11) Browning Ollom
6/7 at AMI L 3-2 Ollom Rowen
6/8 ARG W 9-3 Barnes Reddy
6/9 ARG W 3-2 (10) Zarei Milner
6/10 ARG L 3-2 Jones Meoli Smith
6/11 at SYD W 6-2 (11) Browning Parker
6/12 at SYD L 1-0 Drudge Rowen Burke
6/13 at SYD L 8-5 Holbert Toure
6/14 at SYD L 2-1 (11) Burke Saglimbeni
6/15 at ARG L 5-3 Bross Meoli Hickman
6/16 at ARG L 3-2 Pizarro Jorgensen Hickman
6/17 at ARG W 3-1 Rowen Howard Browning
6/18 Not Scheduled
6/19 SYD L 6-4 (12) Holbert Saglimbeni Parker
6/20 SYD W 5-2 Zarei Thormodsgard Saglimbeni
6/21 SYD L 6-1 Santana Meoli
6/22 at HON L 6-4 French Browning Smith
6/23 at HON W 2-0 Rowen Suomi Saglimbeni
6/24 at HON W 1-0 (11) Barnes Smith Saglimbeni
6/25 at BOMB L 2-1 Hollmig Zarei Karow
6/26 at BOMB W 5-4 (11) Saglimbeni Herring Meoli
6/27 at BOMB L 3-0 Feller Jorgensen Karow
6/28 LND W 2-0 Rowen Wiggins Saglimbeni
6/29 LND L 5-4 Levin Meoli Burns
6/30 LND L 3-2 (11) Dobb Saglimbeni Bird
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 LND W 3-1 Plank Shea Saglimbeni
7/2 PAN L 5-1 Stoddard Jorgensen
7/3 PAN W 9-5 Rowen Callahan
7/4 PAN W 1-0 Barnes Leach
7/5 COZ L 7-2 Daniel Zarei
7/6 COZ L 2-1 Drysdale Plank White
7/7 COZ W 1-0 Jorgensen Jenkins Saglimbeni
7/8 COZ L 1-0 Yohe Rowen White
7/9 Not Scheduled
7/10 Not Scheduled
7/11 Not Scheduled
7/12 at LND L 2-0 Levin Barnes Dobb
7/13 at LND W 8-2 Zarei Randazzo
7/14 at LND W 10-2 Plank Shea
7/15 at LND L 3-0 Cotter Jorgensen Dobb
7/16 at PAN W 4-1 Rowen Cromer Browning
7/17 at PAN W 5-4 Barnes Leach Browning
7/18 at PAN L 2-1 (10) Zepada Saglimbeni
7/19 at COZ W 4-0 Plank Drysdale
7/20 at COZ L 5-1 Jenkins Jorgensen
7/21 at COZ L 3-2 Church Arnold
7/22 at COZ L 12-2 Wooten Barnes
7/23 Not Scheduled
7/24 ARG W 3-0 Zarei Reddy Saglimbeni
7/25 ARG W 7-5 Plank Bross
7/26 ARG W 3-1 Jorgensen Pizarro Saglimbeni
7/27 SYD L 6-1 Rock Rowen
7/28 SYD L 4-3 Burke Browning
7/29 SYD W 4-2 Zarei Crawford Geary
7/30 SYD L 4-0 Thormodsgard Plank
7/31 at ARG L 4-0 Pizarro Jorgensen Milner
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 at ARG W 2-0 Rowen Howard Browning
8/2 at ARG L 2-1 Herve Barnes Paek
8/3 at SYD W 7-6 Geary Parker Saglimbeni
8/4 at SYD W 3-0 Plank Thormodsgard Browning
8/5 at SYD L 3-2 Santana Jorgensen Burke
8/6 AMI L 2-1 Xuri Rowen Valdemoro
8/7 AMI W 9-5 (10) Arnold Pacheco
8/8 AMI L 2-1 Chandler Zarei Duffy
8/9 AMI L 3-1 Benton Plank Valdemoro
8/10 BOMB L 6-0 Feller Jorgensen
8/11 BOMB L 4-0 Llanes Rowen
8/12 BOMB L 3-1 Hollmig Barnes Marsh
8/13 Not Scheduled
8/14 at NY W 5-2 Plank Bennett
8/15 at NY W 6-5 Geary Allard Saglimbeni
8/16 at NY L 2-0 Armstrong Rowen Mars
8/17 at OAK L 3-2 Ramos Barnes Newman
8/18 at OAK W 5-2 Plank McNally Meoli
8/19 at OAK W 4-3 Jorgensen Abernathy Arnold
8/20 at MLN L 7-5 Green Rowen Lara
8/21 at MLN L 6-2 Tien Zarei Floyd
8/22 at MLN L 13-1 Marichal Plank
8/23 NY L 10-0 Bennett Jorgensen
8/24 NY L 5-2 Armstrong Rowen Mars
8/25 NY L 10-5 Franklin Zarei
8/26 NY W 2-0 Plank Peavy Browning
8/27 MLN L 3-1 Floyd Jorgensen Lara
8/28 MLN L 2-1 (13) Smoltz Saglimbeni Lara
8/29 MLN L 4-0 Holland Zarei
8/30 Not Scheduled
8/31 OAK W 2-1 Plank Mathews Saglimbeni
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 OAK L 8-5 Englund Jorgensen Offerman
9/2 OAK W 3-0 Rowen Simon Geary
9/3 Not Scheduled
9/4 at HON L 1-0 Dewald Zarei Holiday
9/5 at HON W 4-1 Plank Lowry Meoli
9/6 at HON W 5-4 Jorgensen Jameson Browning
9/7 ARG L 5-2 Bross Rowen
9/8 ARG W 6-5 Meoli Epstein
9/9 ARG L 3-2 Howard Plank Hickman
9/10 at AMI L 7-6 Pacheco Arnold
9/11 at AMI W 3-1 Rowen Santana Browning
9/12 at SYD W 3-0 Zarei Burke Browning
9/13 at SYD L 4-0 Rock Plank
9/14 at BOMB W 4-2 Jorgensen Tavarez Geary
9/15 at BOMB W 9-3 Rowen Khun
9/16 at BOMB W 3-2 Zarei Feller Browning
9/17 AMI L 3-2 (13) Triandos Geary
9/18 AMI L 2-1 Pacheco Jorgensen Triandos
9/19 SYD W 4-0 Rowen Drudge
9/20 SYD W 4-3 Zarei Sherrer Shoop
9/21 BOMB L 3-1 Llanes Plank Marsh
9/22 BOMB L 7-6 Hollmig Geary Herring
9/23 BOMB L 3-0 Khun Rowen Marsh
9/24 Not Scheduled
9/25 HON W 5-1 Zarei Dewald
9/26 HON L 2-0 Lowry Arnold Chartak
9/27 HON W 2-1 Jorgensen Jameson Saglimbeni
9/28 at ARG W 1-0 Rowen Bross Browning
9/29 at ARG W 6-3 Zarei Pizarro Meoli
9/30 at ARG L 3-1 Howard Arnold Paek
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 Not Scheduled
10/2 Not Scheduled
Cozumel Flyin' Mayans Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/2 Not Scheduled
4/3 at MLN W 2-1 Jenkins Marichal White
4/4 at MLN W 4-1 Yohe Holland Bowsfield
4/5 at MLN L 8-4 Chalmers Xander
4/6 LND W 11-4 Daniel Randazzo
4/7 LND L 3-1 Shea Bako Bird
4/8 LND W 6-1 Jenkins Cotter
4/9 MLN W 5-2 Yohe Holland White
4/10 MLN W 10-8 (13) Church Floyd
4/11 MLN W 3-1 Xander Hoffman
4/12 at PAN L 5-4 Assenmacher Rochmawati
4/13 at PAN W 2-1 Jenkins Sisti Bowsfield
4/14 at PAN L 6-5 Riccelli Drysdale
4/15 at PAN L 4-2 Stoddard Wooten Assenmacher
4/16 at LND L 1-0 (11) Leonard Rochmawati
4/17 at LND L 9-2 Randazzo Bako
4/18 at LND W 4-2 Jenkins Shea Rochmawati
4/19 PAN W 3-1 (10) Xander Assenmacher
4/20 PAN W 4-3 Drysdale Stoddard White
4/21 PAN L 10-6 Petros Daniel
4/22 PAN W 11-5 Bako Leach
4/23 Not Scheduled
4/24 at ARG L 7-2 Pizarro Jenkins
4/25 at ARG W 5-1 Yohe Jones Bowsfield
4/26 Not Scheduled
4/27 at HON W 15-7 Bowsfield Macpherson
4/28 at HON L 2-1 Loaiza White
4/29 at HON W 8-4 Drysdale French
4/30 at CHR W 4-3 Jenkins Zarei Xander
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 at CHR L 4-2 Meoli Yohe Saglimbeni
5/2 ARG W 2-0 Rochmawati Howard Bowsfield
5/3 ARG W 9-3 Wooten Herve
5/4 HON L 5-2 (10) Smith Drysdale
5/5 HON W 2-0 Jenkins Lowry Bowsfield
5/6 HON W 6-3 Yohe Jameson Xander
5/7 Not Scheduled
5/8 CHR W 2-1 Rochmawati Jorgensen Bowsfield
5/9 CHR L 2-0 Rowen Daniel Toure
5/10 Not Scheduled
5/11 at BOMB L 5-4 Herring Bowsfield Sumner
5/12 at BOMB L 3-2 Sumner Jenkins
5/13 at BOMB W 7-4 (11) Bako Karow
5/14 at AMI W 4-2 Rochmawati Ballinger Wooten
5/15 at AMI W 7-2 Daniel Xuri
5/16 at AMI W 1-0 Drysdale Triandos Wooten
5/17 Not Scheduled
5/18 at SYD W 3-1 Jenkins Burke Bowsfield
5/19 at SYD L 3-2 Holbert Yohe Burke
5/20 at SYD L 2-0 Rock Rochmawati
5/21 at SYD W 3-2 Daniel Drudge Bowsfield
5/22 Not Scheduled
5/23 BOMB W 6-0 Drysdale Khun
5/24 BOMB W 3-0 Jenkins Hollmig Bowsfield
5/25 AMI W 4-3 (10) Bako Messina
5/26 AMI W 5-2 Rochmawati Xuri Xander
5/27 AMI L 3-2 Triandos Daniel Pacheco
5/28 SYD W 2-1 Drysdale Crawford Bowsfield
5/29 SYD L 2-1 (14) Burke White
5/30 SYD L 3-2 Santana Yohe Parker
5/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 at NY L 5-3 Franklin Rochmawati Boucher
6/2 at NY L 5-0 Peavy Daniel
6/3 at NY W 2-1 Drysdale Bennett Xander
6/4 at OAK L 3-0 Offerman Jenkins Newman
6/5 at OAK L 2-1 Newman White
6/6 at OAK W 3-0 Rochmawati McNally Xander
6/7 Not Scheduled
6/8 at MLN L 5-2 Stromme Daniel Lara
6/9 at MLN L 7-2 Green Drysdale
6/10 at MLN L 3-1 Smoltz Jenkins Acosta
6/11 PAN L 13-3 Callahan Yohe
6/12 PAN W 4-3 Wooten Leach Church
6/13 PAN W 7-1 Daniel Sisti
6/14 Not Scheduled
6/15 MLN L 7-1 Smoltz Drysdale
6/16 MLN W 1-0 (10) Jenkins Marichal
6/17 MLN L 2-1 Holland Yohe Lara
6/18 MLN L 2-1 (12) Chalmers Bako
6/19 at PAN L 6-0 Sisti Daniel
6/20 at PAN W 5-2 Drysdale Zepada Xander
6/21 at PAN W 9-5 Church Repoz
6/22 NY L 5-1 Franklin Yohe Boucher
6/23 NY L 9-3 Peavy Rochmawati
6/24 NY L 2-0 Bennett Daniel Boucher
6/25 OAK L 1-0 Simon Drysdale Finch
6/26 OAK W 2-0 Jenkins Offerman Xander
6/27 Not Scheduled
6/28 at ARG W 2-0 Yohe Howard Wooten
6/29 at ARG W 3-0 Rochmawati Herve Xander
6/30 at ARG W 5-2 Daniel Hickman White
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 at ARG L 2-1 (10) Hickman Wooten
7/2 at HON W 9-1 Jenkins Macpherson
7/3 at HON W 6-0 Yohe Suomi
7/4 at HON W 4-2 Rochmawati Dewald White
7/5 at CHR W 7-2 Daniel Zarei
7/6 at CHR W 2-1 Drysdale Plank White
7/7 at CHR L 1-0 Jorgensen Jenkins Saglimbeni
7/8 at CHR W 1-0 Yohe Rowen White
7/9 Not Scheduled
7/10 Not Scheduled
7/11 Not Scheduled
7/12 ARG L 9-3 Herve Rochmawati
7/13 ARG L 3-2 Reddy Daniel Hickman
7/14 ARG W 3-2 (10) Bako Hickman
7/15 ARG L 2-0 Pizarro Jenkins Hickman
7/16 HON W 9-3 Yohe Suomi
7/17 HON L 4-2 (18) Maas Bako Holiday
7/18 HON W 2-0 Daniel Lowry Church
7/19 CHR L 4-0 Plank Drysdale
7/20 CHR W 5-1 Jenkins Jorgensen
7/21 CHR W 3-2 Church Arnold
7/22 CHR W 12-2 Wooten Barnes
7/23 LND W 3-1 Church Randazzo Rochmawati
7/24 LND L 1-0 Shea Drysdale Burns
7/25 LND W 2-0 Jenkins Cotter White
7/26 Not Scheduled
7/27 at OAK W 9-3 Yohe Offerman
7/28 at OAK W 8-1 Wooten Ramos
7/29 at OAK L 7-3 McNally Rochmawati
7/30 at NY L 7-6 Boucher Church McLean
7/31 at NY W 3-1 Jenkins Armstrong White
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 at NY W 6-2 Yohe Franklin
8/2 OAK L 7-2 Ramos Wooten
8/3 OAK L 4-1 McNally Bako Newman
8/4 OAK W 6-1 Drysdale Parrott
8/5 OAK L 3-1 Simon White Newman
8/6 NY L 5-0 (10) Franklin Yohe
8/7 NY W 5-1 Wooten Peavy
8/8 NY L 2-1 Bennett Bako Mars
8/9 NY W 6-2 Drysdale Nakayama
8/10 at LND L 3-2 Leonard Rochmawati
8/11 at LND W 2-1 Yohe Cotter White
8/12 at LND W 3-2 (13) Church Dobb
8/13 Not Scheduled
8/14 at BOMB W 3-2 Bowsfield Tavarez White
8/15 at BOMB W 5-4 (13) White Arroyo
8/16 at BOMB L 3-2 Feller Jenkins Pareja
8/17 at AMI W 5-1 Yohe Xuri Church
8/18 at AMI L 5-4 Pacheco Wooten
8/19 at AMI L 4-3 (11) Chandler Church
8/20 at SYD L 4-2 Burke Drysdale
8/21 at SYD W 5-3 Jenkins Rock
8/22 Not Scheduled
8/23 BOMB W 4-1 Yohe Llanes Church
8/24 BOMB L 3-0 Hollmig Wooten Jones
8/25 BOMB W 3-1 Rochmawati Tavarez Church
8/26 BOMB W 5-0 Drysdale Herring
8/27 AMI L 4-3 Benton Church Triandos
8/28 AMI W 3-2 (10) Yohe Contreras
8/29 AMI L 1-0 Duffy Bowsfield Triandos
8/30 Not Scheduled
8/31 SYD W 2-1 Rochmawati Thompson
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 SYD W 3-2 (13) Bowsfield Sherrer
9/2 SYD L 1-0 (11) Jaramillo Church
9/3 Not Scheduled
9/4 at NY W 4-0 Yohe Franklin
9/5 at NY L 4-3 Peavy Wooten Mars
9/6 at NY L 5-3 Bennett Bako Mars
9/7 at OAK L 5-4 Simon Drysdale Newman
9/8 at OAK W 4-1 Jenkins Ramos Bowsfield
9/9 at OAK W 3-1 Yohe McNally Church
9/10 at PAN L 4-3 Cromer Wooten Repoz
9/11 at PAN W 5-4 White Sheets Rochmawati
9/12 MLN W 3-2 Rochmawati Floyd Church
9/13 MLN W 8-1 Jenkins Smoltz
9/14 at LND W 4-3 Yohe Cotter
9/15 at LND W 5-1 Wooten Dobb
9/16 at LND W 4-1 Bowsfield Levin
9/17 at MLN L 7-5 Acosta Bowsfield Chalmers
9/18 at MLN W 1-0 Jenkins Marichal Church
9/19 at MLN L 5-3 Hoffman White
9/20 Not Scheduled
9/21 LND L 1-0 Levin Wooten Bird
9/22 LND L 4-1 Randazzo Rochmawati Dobb
9/23 LND L 5-3 (18) Dobb Daniel Burns
9/24 PAN W 4-3 (12) Bowsfield Sisti
9/25 PAN L 3-2 Zepada Bowsfield
9/26 NY L 2-0 Bennett Wooten Boucher
9/27 NY L 3-2 Armstrong Rochmawati Mars
9/28 OAK L 3-1 Ramos Drysdale Newman
9/29 OAK W 2-0 Jenkins McNally White
9/30 OAK L 1-0 Englund Yohe Parrott
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 Not Scheduled
10/2 Not Scheduled
Edmonton Orcas Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/2 at HAV L 1-0 (11) Ogura Dean
4/3 at HAV W 5-2 Donovan Driscoll Getsic
4/4 at HAV W 2-1 (12) James Singh
4/5 Not Scheduled
4/6 at RIO W 3-2 Zeller Klaus Sweeney
4/7 at RIO W 12-4 Mallory Malloch
4/8 at RIO L 3-0 Bubb Dean Atherton
4/9 HAV W 5-1 Donovan Driscoll
4/10 HAV L 4-1 Arnold Young
4/11 Not Scheduled
4/12 LB W 10-7 James Rico
4/13 LB L 5-1 Score Mallory
4/14 LB L 1-0 Muller Dean Pena
4/15 LB W 5-4 Donovan Willis James
4/16 RIO W 1-0 Young Cruz Sweeney
4/17 RIO L 8-4 Burke Zeller
4/18 RIO L 5-2 Malloch Mallory Domasian
4/19 at LB W 5-2 Dean Muller
4/20 at LB L 4-0 Willis Donovan
4/21 at LB W 2-0 Young Wood Sweeney
4/22 at LB L 3-2 Seabrooks Collison
4/23 Not Scheduled
4/24 at WAR W 7-1 Mallory Thomas
4/25 at WAR W 4-0 Dean Rogers
4/26 Not Scheduled
4/27 at STO W 4-0 Donovan Whitmer
4/28 at STO L 2-1 Barlow Young Mason
4/29 at STO L 8-6 Barlow James Martin
4/30 at BORA L 7-2 Reyes Mallory
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 at BORA L 2-0 Cromer Dean Fohl
5/2 WAR W 4-3 Donovan Koenig James
5/3 WAR W 10-9 Getsic Berg
5/4 STO L 7-0 Guerrero Zeller
5/5 STO L 6-5 Drysdale James Aparicio
5/6 STO L 5-4 (11) Aparicio Getsic
5/7 Not Scheduled
5/8 BORA W 3-1 James Sosa
5/9 BORA W 6-4 James Gingras Collison
5/10 Not Scheduled
5/11 at CALA L 4-2 (10) Beck Getsic
5/12 at CALA W 2-1 Mallory Schick Duende
5/13 at CALA W 6-4 Dean Branson Collison
5/14 at HK L 5-4 Grim Donovan Pedigo
5/15 at HK L 7-3 Garcia Young
5/16 at HK L 3-2 (14) Pedigo Getsic
5/17 Not Scheduled
5/18 at CAI W 2-1 (10) James Blaylock Collison
5/19 at CAI L 5-1 Lagos Dean
5/20 at CAI L 4-3 Reulbach Donovan
5/21 at CAI L 12-5 Matthews Young
5/22 CALA W 7-4 Zeller Frimpong James
5/23 CALA L 4-2 Schick Taylor
5/24 CALA L 6-2 Williams Dean
5/25 HK L 6-1 Hughson Donovan
5/26 HK L 8-7 Pedigo James Glossop
5/27 HK L 3-1 (16) Garcia Romano
5/28 CAI L 4-3 (10) Ryan Taylor
5/29 CAI W 6-2 Dean Sele Duende
5/30 CAI L 3-2 Lagos Donovan Peploski
5/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 at JAM L 6-0 Parrela Young
6/2 at JAM W 3-0 Zeller Matarazzo James
6/3 at JAM L 8-5 Myung Taylor
6/4 at VCM L 3-1 Lockwood Dean Aragon
6/5 at VCM L 17-3 Rothrock Donovan
6/6 at VCM L 6-3 McDowell Young Cheung
6/7 at HAV W 2-1 Zeller Wagner James
6/8 at HAV L 5-3 Kinslow Quinlan Singh
6/9 at HAV W 3-1 (11) Dean Bilas Taylor
6/10 at HAV L 2-0 Driscoll Donovan Bilas
6/11 at LB L 2-0 Muller Young Pena
6/12 at LB L 3-0 Willis Zeller Rico
6/13 at LB L 4-3 (10) Rico Romano
6/14 HAV W 11-4 Dean Peters
6/15 HAV L 8-3 Driscoll Donovan
6/16 HAV W 12-9 Young Arnold
6/17 HAV W 4-3 Zeller Wagner Taylor
6/18 Not Scheduled
6/19 LB L 5-3 Rico Taylor
6/20 LB W 2-0 Dean Wood James
6/21 LB W 3-2 Duende Rico
6/22 JAM L 5-2 Mills Young Mathews
6/23 JAM L 9-4 Parrela Zeller
6/24 JAM W 6-1 Sjodin Matarazzo
6/25 VCM W 6-1 Dean Lockwood
6/26 VCM W 4-3 Duende Johnson
6/27 Not Scheduled
6/28 at WAR L 4-0 Prior Young
6/29 at WAR W 3-1 Zeller Chavez James
6/30 at WAR L 4-0 Thomas Sjodin
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 at WAR L 2-1 (16) Schemanske Quinlan
7/2 at STO L 6-2 Whitmer Donovan
7/3 at STO L 1-0 Dawley Young
7/4 at STO L 2-1 Guerrero Zeller Aparicio
7/5 at BORA L 5-4 Doraghi Getsic
7/6 at BORA L 1-0 Reyes Dean
7/7 at BORA L 1-0 Cromer Donovan Pendleton
7/8 at BORA L 11-4 Pendleton Quinlan
7/9 Not Scheduled
7/10 Not Scheduled
7/11 Not Scheduled
7/12 WAR W 2-0 Zeller Chavez James
7/13 WAR W 2-0 Sjodin Thomas Taylor
7/14 WAR L 7-4 Colton Dean Rogers
7/15 WAR L 4-2 Fletcher Donovan Koenig
7/16 STO L 4-3 Dawley Young Aparicio
7/17 STO L 5-1 Drysdale Zeller
7/18 STO L 1-0 Torino Sjodin Barlow
7/19 BORA W 3-2 (11) James Fohl
7/20 BORA L 2-1 Cromer Rushmore Fohl
7/21 BORA L 8-0 Sosa Young
7/22 BORA L 2-0 Marolewski Zeller Martin
7/23 Not Scheduled
7/24 at RIO L 2-1 Cruz Taylor
7/25 at RIO L 4-1 Burke Romano Atherton
7/26 at RIO L 7-4 Malloch Donovan Atherton
7/27 at VCM L 5-4 (10) Bell Quinlan
7/28 at VCM L 5-0 Gordon Zeller
7/29 at VCM L 4-3 Winfield Sjodin Johnson
7/30 at JAM L 5-1 Matarazzo Romano
7/31 at JAM L 4-1 Opalev Donovan
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 at JAM L 6-3 (11) Overstreet Rushmore
8/2 VCM L 6-1 McDowell Zeller
8/3 VCM W 5-0 Sjodin Gordon Duende
8/4 VCM L 8-2 Winfield Romano
8/5 VCM W 6-3 Donovan Bell Rushmore
8/6 JAM L 8-1 Lowdermilk Young
8/7 JAM L 6-0 Mills Zeller
8/8 JAM L 14-2 Parrela Sjodin
8/9 JAM L 10-3 Matarazzo Mallory
8/10 RIO L 5-2 Malloch Donovan
8/11 RIO L 3-2 Bubb Young Domasian
8/12 RIO L 5-1 Cooper Zeller
8/13 Not Scheduled
8/14 at CALA W 5-1 Sjodin Schick
8/15 at CALA L 10-0 Williams Mallory
8/16 at CALA L 2-0 Xander Donovan Jackson
8/17 at HK L 5-1 Grim Young
8/18 at HK W 5-2 Zeller Natal Duende
8/19 at HK L 5-0 Peraza Sjodin
8/20 at CAI L 3-2 Sele Mallory Blaylock
8/21 at CAI L 5-2 Reulbach Donovan
8/22 Not Scheduled
8/23 Not Scheduled
8/24 CALA W 3-1 Young Beck
8/25 CALA L 6-1 Schick Zeller
8/26 CALA L 7-3 Xander Sjodin
8/27 HK L 3-1 Hughson Mallory Pedigo
8/28 HK L 11-3 Grim Donovan
8/29 HK W 8-4 Young Natal Romano
8/30 Not Scheduled
8/31 CAI W 5-2 Zeller Krapp
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 CAI L 6-4 (11) Peploski James
9/2 CAI W 8-7 (13) Quinlan Blaylock
9/3 at JAM L 4-0 Anderson Donovan
9/4 at JAM L 5-3 (23) Bierman Taylor
9/5 at JAM L 5-1 Matarazzo Zeller
9/6 Not Scheduled
9/7 at VCM W 10-3 Sjodin Lockwood
9/8 at VCM L 8-5 Busse James Kush
9/9 at VCM L 5-3 McDowell Donovan Johnson
9/10 LB L 3-2 Wood Young Rico
9/11 LB L 7-1 Score Zeller
9/12 at HAV W 12-1 Sjodin Arnold
9/13 at HAV L 4-1 Holtzman Mallory Singh
9/14 RIO L 13-6 Cooper Donovan
9/15 RIO L 4-0 Cruz Young
9/16 RIO L 2-0 Burke Zeller Atherton
9/17 HAV L 7-4 Wagner Sjodin Singh
9/18 HAV W 6-4 (11) Duende Singh
9/19 HAV W 2-1 Donovan Driscoll Rushmore
9/20 Not Scheduled
9/21 at RIO L 1-0 Burke Young Atherton
9/22 at RIO W 4-2 (13) Rushmore Domasian Taylor
9/23 at RIO W 7-5 Sjodin Bubb Duende
9/24 at LB L 6-5 (11) Pena Rushmore
9/25 at LB W 4-2 Donovan Muller
9/26 JAM W 2-1 Young Matarazzo Taylor
9/27 JAM W 8-7 James Pelouze
9/28 VCM W 10-8 Taylor Bell Romano
9/29 VCM W 8-3 Dean Rothrock
9/30 VCM L 10-6 (11) Kuntz Romano
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 Not Scheduled
10/2 Not Scheduled
Havana Cigars Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/2 EDM W 1-0 (11) Ogura Dean
4/3 EDM L 5-2 Donovan Driscoll Getsic
4/4 EDM L 2-1 (12) James Singh
4/5 Not Scheduled
4/6 at LB W 4-1 Wagner Wood Gagne
4/7 at LB W 1-0 Holtzman Seabrooks Bilas
4/8 at LB L 2-1 Score Ogura Rico
4/9 at EDM L 5-1 Donovan Driscoll
4/10 at EDM W 4-1 Arnold Young
4/11 Not Scheduled
4/12 at JAM L 6-5 Opalev Wagner Pelouze
4/13 at JAM L 7-4 Lowdermilk Peters Overstreet
4/14 at JAM W 1-0 (11) Ogura Overstreet Singh
4/15 at JAM W 4-1 Driscoll Parrela
4/16 LB L 4-3 (10) Pena Gagne Cutshaw
4/17 LB L 4-1 Seabrooks Wagner Cutshaw
4/18 LB L 2-1 Score Holtzman Abercrombie
4/19 JAM W 5-0 Ogura Mills
4/20 JAM L 1-0 Parrela Driscoll Overstreet
4/21 JAM W 4-3 Arnold Matarazzo Singh
4/22 JAM W 4-2 Wagner Opalev Singh
4/23 Not Scheduled
4/24 at STO L 7-3 Drysdale Anthony
4/25 at STO W 4-1 Ogura Torino Kinslow
4/26 Not Scheduled
4/27 at BORA L 4-3 Fohl Singh
4/28 at BORA L 3-0 Marolewski Arnold Fohl
4/29 at BORA W 6-1 Wagner Torres
4/30 at WAR L 5-3 Thomas Holtzman Berg
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 at WAR W 9-2 Ogura Rogers
5/2 STO W 5-2 Driscoll Whitmer Singh
5/3 STO L 7-6 Dawley Arnold Aparicio
5/4 BORA L 7-1 Torres Wagner
5/5 BORA W 3-2 Holtzman Reyes Kinslow
5/6 BORA L 4-3 Cromer Ogura Fohl
5/7 Not Scheduled
5/8 WAR W 7-2 Driscoll Koenig
5/9 WAR L 6-2 Prior Arnold
5/10 Not Scheduled
5/11 at HK L 7-4 Glossop Wagner Billiard
5/12 at HK L 5-4 Werth Kinslow Billiard
5/13 at HK W 3-2 (10) Ogura Billiard Singh
5/14 at CAI W 7-3 Driscoll Reulbach
5/15 at CAI L 1-0 Matthews Arnold Blaylock
5/16 at CAI L 9-1 Ryan Wagner
5/17 Not Scheduled
5/18 at CALA L 5-1 Schick Holtzman
5/19 at CALA L 7-5 Beck Bilas Penson
5/20 at CALA L 4-3 Braun Driscoll Donovan
5/21 at CALA W 4-2 Arnold McCollum Bilas
5/22 Not Scheduled
5/23 HK L 5-3 Peraza Wagner Billiard
5/24 HK W 1-0 Holtzman Werth Singh
5/25 CAI L 7-2 Lagos Kinslow
5/26 CAI L 5-2 Reulbach Singh Blaylock
5/27 CAI L 5-4 Sele Bilas
5/28 CALA L 4-1 Schick Wagner Tiefenauer
5/29 CALA L 4-0 Williams Holtzman
5/30 CALA W 5-3 Gagne Beck Singh
5/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 at VCM W 10-1 Driscoll McDowell
6/2 at VCM W 7-4 Arnold Gordon
6/3 at VCM W 9-4 Wagner Winfield
6/4 at RIO L 4-3 Burke Anthony Atherton
6/5 at RIO W 4-3 Driscoll Malloch Bilas
6/6 at RIO W 3-2 Arnold Bubb Singh
6/7 EDM L 2-1 Zeller Wagner James
6/8 EDM W 5-3 Kinslow Quinlan Singh
6/9 EDM L 3-1 (11) Dean Bilas Taylor
6/10 EDM W 2-0 Driscoll Donovan Bilas
6/11 JAM W 6-3 Arnold Parrela Anthony
6/12 JAM W 6-3 Wagner Matarazzo Peric
6/13 JAM L 7-3 Opalev Kinslow
6/14 at EDM L 11-4 Dean Peters
6/15 at EDM W 8-3 Driscoll Donovan
6/16 at EDM L 12-9 Young Arnold
6/17 at EDM L 4-3 Zeller Wagner Taylor
6/18 Not Scheduled
6/19 at JAM W 5-4 (10) Bilas Overstreet Singh
6/20 at JAM W 6-3 Ogura Opalev Gagne
6/21 at JAM L 4-3 Lowdermilk Driscoll Overstreet
6/22 VCM W 4-2 Peric Kush
6/23 VCM W 2-1 Wagner Gordon Gagne
6/24 VCM W 5-4 Holtzman Winfield Gagne
6/25 RIO W 5-3 Peric Hutchinson
6/26 RIO W 3-2 Driscoll Malloch Gagne
6/27 Not Scheduled
6/28 at STO L 9-0 Dawley Arnold
6/29 at STO L 6-2 Guerrero Wagner
6/30 at STO L 3-0 Drysdale Holtzman Aparicio
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 at STO L 5-0 Torino Ogura
7/2 at BORA W 2-1 (10) Driscoll Cromer Singh
7/3 at BORA L 6-1 Sosa Anthony
7/4 at BORA L 5-3 Marolewski Gagne Doraghi
7/5 at WAR L 5-4 Thomas Holtzman
7/6 at WAR L 5-2 Rogers Ogura Schemanske
7/7 at WAR W 8-4 Driscoll Koenig
7/8 at WAR L 4-1 Prior Anthony Berg
7/9 Not Scheduled
7/10 Not Scheduled
7/11 Not Scheduled
7/12 STO L 7-4 Guerrero Wagner Aparicio
7/13 STO L 3-2 Torino Holtzman Aparicio
7/14 STO L 5-0 Jones Ogura
7/15 STO L 5-1 Whitmer Driscoll
7/16 BORA L 3-0 Sosa Arnold Borromeo
7/17 BORA W 6-2 Wagner Marolewski
7/18 BORA W 4-3 (12) Peric Fohl
7/19 WAR L 1-0 (13) Schemanske Peric Koenig
7/20 WAR W 4-3 Driscoll Fletcher Gagne
7/21 WAR W 8-1 Arnold Berg
7/22 WAR L 5-1 Chavez Wagner
7/23 at LB L 12-3 Seabrooks Holtzman
7/24 at LB L 1-0 Wood Ogura
7/25 at LB L 6-0 Score Driscoll
7/26 Not Scheduled
7/27 at RIO L 4-0 Bubb Arnold Hutchinson
7/28 at RIO L 4-2 Maggi Wagner Sorensen
7/29 at RIO L 12-2 Cruz Holtzman
7/30 at VCM L 5-1 Lockwood Ogura
7/31 at VCM W 4-3 Driscoll Rothrock Singh
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 Not Scheduled
8/2 RIO L 3-1 Cooper Arnold Atherton
8/3 RIO L 10-4 Cruz Wagner
8/4 RIO L 2-1 Burke Holtzman Atherton
8/5 RIO L 8-2 Malloch Ogura
8/6 VCM L 1-0 Rothrock Driscoll Johnson
8/7 VCM L 3-0 McDowell Arnold Bell
8/8 VCM W 6-4 Singh Nishida Gagne
8/9 VCM W 8-0 Holtzman Winfield
8/10 LB L 6-4 Score Gagne Rico
8/11 LB W 1-0 Driscoll Muller Singh
8/12 LB W 8-5 (11) Hillman Rico
8/13 Not Scheduled
8/14 at HK L 8-5 Pedigo Peric Billiard
8/15 at HK L 9-8 Sung Hillman
8/16 at HK L 3-1 Hughson Driscoll Billiard
8/17 at CAI L 6-3 (10) Blaylock Anthony
8/18 at CAI L 8-2 Ryan Holtzman
8/19 at CAI L 11-0 Krapp Ogura
8/20 Not Scheduled
8/21 at CALA W 10-3 Driscoll Xander
8/22 at CALA W 10-1 Arnold Penson
8/23 HK L 4-2 Sung Singh Billiard
8/24 HK L 3-1 Natal Ogura Billiard
8/25 HK L 2-1 Peraza Driscoll
8/26 HK L 8-1 Werth Arnold
8/27 CAI L 4-1 Reulbach Holtzman Blaylock
8/28 CAI L 6-2 Matthews Ogura
8/29 CAI L 4-1 Blume Driscoll
8/30 Not Scheduled
8/31 CALA L 5-1 Xander Arnold
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 CALA W 10-4 Holtzman Penson
9/2 CALA L 1-0 Beck Gagne Braun
9/3 at VCM L 8-2 Rothrock Driscoll
9/4 at VCM L 5-2 McDowell Arnold Cheung
9/5 at VCM W 2-0 Holtzman Gordon Singh
9/6 at VCM W 7-1 Ogura Winfield
9/7 at RIO W 9-1 Driscoll Malloch
9/8 at RIO L 8-6 Bubb Arnold Sorensen
9/9 at RIO L 4-3 Cooper Holtzman Atherton
9/10 at JAM L 1-0 Parrela Ogura Overstreet
9/11 at JAM L 2-1 Overstreet Driscoll
9/12 EDM L 12-1 Sjodin Arnold
9/13 EDM W 4-1 Holtzman Mallory Singh
9/14 LB L 4-1 Wood Ogura Cutshaw
9/15 LB W 5-2 Driscoll Score Singh
9/16 LB L 5-1 Castino Arnold
9/17 at EDM W 7-4 Wagner Sjodin Singh
9/18 at EDM L 6-4 (11) Duende Singh
9/19 at EDM L 2-1 Donovan Driscoll Rushmore
9/20 Not Scheduled
9/21 at LB L 5-3 Muller Anthony
9/22 at LB L 7-0 Willis Holtzman
9/23 at LB L 3-2 Wood Ogura Rico
9/24 JAM L 10-7 Bierman Driscoll
9/25 JAM L 3-1 Parrela Arnold Overstreet
9/26 VCM W 4-0 Holtzman Gordon
9/27 VCM W 4-3 Ogura Winfield Dominguez
9/28 RIO W 5-2 Driscoll Bubb Gagne
9/29 RIO L 1-0 Cooper Arnold Atherton
9/30 RIO W 6-1 Holtzman Cruz
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 Not Scheduled
10/2 Not Scheduled
Hong Kong Dragons Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/2 Not Scheduled
4/3 BORA L 4-0 Cromer Hughson
4/4 BORA L 6-1 Sosa Grim
4/5 BORA L 4-1 Marolewski Garcia
4/6 JAM W 5-4 Peraza Opalev Billiard
4/7 JAM L 4-3 Dolan Werth Pelouze
4/8 JAM W 10-8 Billiard Mathews
4/9 at WAR W 5-2 Grim Schemanske Glossop
4/10 at WAR W 7-2 Natal Chavez
4/11 at WAR W 4-2 Peraza Thomas Billiard
4/12 Not Scheduled
4/13 at CAI W 2-1 Werth Krapp Law
4/14 at CAI L 3-0 Lagos Hughson Aaron
4/15 at CAI L 4-3 (11) Reulbach Billiard
4/16 at BORA W 3-1 Natal Marolewski Billiard
4/17 at BORA W 5-4 Peraza Kiefer Billiard
4/18 at BORA W 4-3 Werth Reyes Glossop
4/19 Not Scheduled
4/20 WAR W 2-0 Hughson Koenig Billiard
4/21 WAR W 5-1 Grim Prior
4/22 WAR W 5-1 Natal Berg
4/23 Not Scheduled
4/24 VCM W 3-0 Peraza Lockwood Pedigo
4/25 VCM W 5-1 Werth Rothrock
4/26 at JAM L 5-3 Parrela Hughson Overstreet
4/27 at JAM L 3-2 Matarazzo Grim
4/28 at JAM W 6-1 Natal Opalev
4/29 at JAM W 3-1 Peraza Lowdermilk Billiard
4/30 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 RIO W 3-0 Werth Malloch Billiard
5/2 RIO W 1-0 Hughson Bubb Billiard
5/3 Not Scheduled
5/4 CAI L 4-2 Sele Billiard
5/5 CAI W 6-0 Natal Matthews
5/6 CAI W 5-4 Glossop Peploski Billiard
5/7 at RIO W 5-4 Werth Sorensen
5/8 at RIO W 5-3 Hughson Domasian Billiard
5/9 at VCM W 5-2 Grim McDowell Law
5/10 at VCM W 8-4 Glossop Gordon
5/11 HAV W 7-4 Glossop Wagner Billiard
5/12 HAV W 5-4 Werth Kinslow Billiard
5/13 HAV L 3-2 (10) Ogura Billiard Singh
5/14 EDM W 5-4 Grim Donovan Pedigo
5/15 EDM W 7-3 Garcia Young
5/16 EDM W 3-2 (14) Pedigo Getsic
5/17 Not Scheduled
5/18 LB W 1-0 Pedigo Score
5/19 LB W 5-3 Hughson Muller Billiard
5/20 LB W 8-1 Grim Willis
5/21 LB L 9-3 Wood Natal
5/22 Not Scheduled
5/23 at HAV W 5-3 Peraza Wagner Billiard
5/24 at HAV L 1-0 Holtzman Werth Singh
5/25 at EDM W 6-1 Hughson Donovan
5/26 at EDM W 8-7 Pedigo James Glossop
5/27 at EDM W 3-1 (16) Garcia Romano
5/28 at LB L 17-8 Seabrooks Peraza
5/29 at LB W 3-1 Werth Score Billiard
5/30 at LB W 6-1 Hughson Muller
5/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 BORA L 9-8 (12) Fohl Garcia
6/2 BORA W 4-2 Natal Marolewski Billiard
6/3 BORA L 1-0 Torres Peraza Kiefer
6/4 at CAI W 9-2 Werth Krapp
6/5 at CAI W 6-4 Hughson Sele Glossop
6/6 at CAI L 2-1 Reulbach Grim
6/7 at CAI L 3-0 Matthews Natal Blume
6/8 at CALA W 6-5 Peraza Schick Garcia
6/9 at CALA W 2-1 Werth Williams Glossop
6/10 at CALA W 4-0 Hughson Braun
6/11 STO W 3-2 (12) Billiard Aparicio
6/12 STO W 3-0 Natal Dawley Glossop
6/13 STO W 3-2 Peraza Guerrero Billiard
6/14 STO W 3-2 (10) Pedigo Drysdale
6/15 CALA L 8-5 Beck Garcia Tiefenauer
6/16 CALA L 7-2 Branson Grim
6/17 CALA W 5-3 Garcia Frimpong Billiard
6/18 Not Scheduled
6/19 at STO W 13-2 Peraza Guerrero
6/20 at STO L 2-1 (11) Martin Glossop
6/21 at STO W 3-1 Hughson Torino Pedigo
6/22 at BORA L 2-0 Sosa Grim Pendleton
6/23 at BORA L 6-2 Marolewski Cliburn
6/24 at BORA L 7-3 Kiefer Peraza
6/25 WAR W 6-1 Werth Thomas
6/26 WAR W 4-0 Hughson Rogers
6/27 WAR W 3-0 Grim Koenig Billiard
6/28 at RIO L 7-1 Bubb Cliburn
6/29 at RIO W 4-1 Peraza Cooper Billiard
6/30 at RIO L 7-2 Cruz Werth
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 at RIO L 10-3 Burke Hughson
7/2 Not Scheduled
7/3 at JAM W 11-4 Grim Lowdermilk
7/4 at JAM L 7-3 Mills Glossop
7/5 at VCM W 6-1 Peraza Winfield
7/6 at VCM L 8-7 Cheung Pedigo Aragon
7/7 at VCM W 1-0 (10) Billiard Bell
7/8 at VCM L 5-1 McDowell Grim
7/9 Not Scheduled
7/10 Not Scheduled
7/11 Not Scheduled
7/12 RIO L 3-2 Maggi Glossop
7/13 RIO W 2-0 Peraza Cruz Billiard
7/14 RIO W 2-1 Pedigo Burke
7/15 RIO W 2-0 Hughson Malloch Billiard
7/16 JAM W 5-0 Grim Lowdermilk
7/17 JAM L 2-1 Mills Natal Overstreet
7/18 JAM W 4-2 Peraza Parrela Pedigo
7/19 VCM W 7-0 Werth Lockwood
7/20 VCM W 5-1 Hughson Rothrock Glossop
7/21 VCM W 5-3 Billiard McDowell Pedigo
7/22 VCM W 3-2 Sung Johnson
7/23 CALA L 5-3 Flood Billiard Jackson
7/24 CALA W 4-2 Werth Williams Sung
7/25 CALA L 7-5 Xander Hughson
7/26 Not Scheduled
7/27 at STO L 4-1 Dawley Grim Aparicio
7/28 at STO L 5-3 (10) Drysdale Sung
7/29 at STO W 5-2 Peraza Torino Sung
7/30 at STO L 1-0 Jones Werth Aparicio
7/31 at CALA W 7-1 Hughson Xander
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 at CALA W 6-2 Grim Daniels
8/2 at CALA L 3-1 Frimpong Natal Jackson
8/3 STO W 3-0 Peraza Torino Billiard
8/4 STO W 3-2 Werth Jones Pedigo
8/5 STO W 2-0 Hughson Whitmer Billiard
8/6 CAI W 5-1 Grim Matthews
8/7 CAI L 3-0 Ryan Natal Aaron
8/8 CAI L 1-0 Krapp Peraza Blume
8/9 CAI W 4-3 Billiard Lagos Law
8/10 at WAR W 10-0 Hughson Fletcher
8/11 at WAR W 10-2 Grim Berg
8/12 at WAR W 4-2 Natal Chavez Billiard
8/13 Not Scheduled
8/14 HAV W 8-5 Pedigo Peric Billiard
8/15 HAV W 9-8 Sung Hillman
8/16 HAV W 3-1 Hughson Driscoll Billiard
8/17 EDM W 5-1 Grim Young
8/18 EDM L 5-2 Zeller Natal Duende
8/19 EDM W 5-0 Peraza Sjodin
8/20 LB W 4-0 Werth Wood
8/21 LB W 1-0 Hughson Score
8/22 Not Scheduled
8/23 at HAV W 4-2 Sung Singh Billiard
8/24 at HAV W 3-1 Natal Ogura Billiard
8/25 at HAV W 2-1 Peraza Driscoll
8/26 at HAV W 8-1 Werth Arnold
8/27 at EDM W 3-1 Hughson Mallory Pedigo
8/28 at EDM W 11-3 Grim Donovan
8/29 at EDM L 8-4 Young Natal Romano
8/30 Not Scheduled
8/31 at LB W 13-3 Peraza Seabrooks
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 at LB W 8-1 Werth Wood
9/2 at LB W 6-2 Hughson Score
9/3 Not Scheduled
9/4 BORA L 5-3 Marolewski Grim Reyes
9/5 BORA L 4-3 Marolewski Natal Martin
9/6 BORA L 4-3 Kiefer Peraza Marolewski
9/7 at CALA L 5-3 Frimpong Monteagudo Jackson
9/8 at CALA W 16-1 Hughson Schick
9/9 at CALA W 9-4 Grim Xander
9/10 CAI W 6-1 Natal Ryan
9/11 CAI W 6-2 Peraza Krapp
9/12 STO W 3-0 Werth Drysdale Billiard
9/13 STO L 10-2 Guerrero Hughson
9/14 WAR W 3-0 Grim Chavez Billiard
9/15 WAR W 5-4 (15) Natal Paschal
9/16 WAR W 7-0 Peraza Colton
9/17 at CAI L 3-0 Aaron Werth Lagos
9/18 at CAI W 4-1 Hughson Reulbach Pedigo
9/19 at STO W 4-3 Grim Dawley Monteagudo
9/20 at STO L 4-1 Drysdale Natal
9/21 at WAR W 2-0 Peraza Bingley Billiard
9/22 at WAR W 7-0 Werth Chavez
9/23 at WAR W 6-2 Hughson Thomas
9/24 Not Scheduled
9/25 at BORA L 2-1 (10) Sosa Grim
9/26 at BORA L 5-3 Marolewski Natal
9/27 at BORA W 5-2 Peraza Reyes Pedigo
9/28 CALA W 5-1 Werth Frimpong Billiard
9/29 CALA W 5-0 Hughson Schick
9/30 CALA W 2-1 Grim Williams Billiard
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 Not Scheduled
10/2 Long Beach
Honolulu Volcanos Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/2 Not Scheduled
4/3 at CHR L 5-4 Arnold Chartak
4/4 at CHR L 2-1 Plank Smith
4/5 Not Scheduled
4/6 ARG L 7-2 Reddy Lowry Bross
4/7 ARG W 8-2 Jameson Pizarro
4/8 ARG L 3-1 Jones Macpherson Smith
4/9 SYD L 6-3 Rock Loaiza Burke
4/10 SYD L 8-3 Drudge Dewald
4/11 SYD W 6-3 Lowry Crawford Smith
4/12 Not Scheduled
4/13 at ARG W 5-1 Jameson Pizarro
4/14 at ARG L 3-0 Jones Macpherson Hickman
4/15 at ARG W 3-0 Loaiza Milner
4/16 CHR L 3-0 Plank Dewald
4/17 CHR W 3-2 Chartak Toure
4/18 CHR W 5-1 Jameson Meoli French
4/19 Not Scheduled
4/20 at SYD L 6-5 Santana Macpherson Burke
4/21 at SYD W 3-2 Loaiza Rock Wakefield
4/22 at SYD W 4-3 (10) French Burke Holiday
4/23 Not Scheduled
4/24 PAN L 5-4 (10) Sheets Holiday
4/25 PAN W 10-7 Jameson Cromer
4/26 Not Scheduled
4/27 COZ L 15-7 Bowsfield Macpherson
4/28 COZ W 2-1 Loaiza White
4/29 COZ L 8-4 Drysdale French
4/30 LND W 2-0 French Shea Smith
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 LND L 1-0 Cotter Jameson Leonard
5/2 at PAN L 10-3 Stoddard Chartak
5/3 at PAN L 7-2 Callahan Loaiza
5/4 at COZ W 5-2 (10) Smith Drysdale
5/5 at COZ L 2-0 Jenkins Lowry Bowsfield
5/6 at COZ L 6-3 Yohe Jameson Xander
5/7 Not Scheduled
5/8 at LND L 4-1 Wiggins French Dobb
5/9 at LND W 5-2 Loaiza Levin
5/10 Not Scheduled
5/11 OAK L 3-2 Diaz Holiday Newman
5/12 OAK W 3-2 Chartak Ramos Holiday
5/13 OAK L 1-0 McNally Jameson Newman
5/14 MLN L 5-4 (13) Lara Holiday Hoffman
5/15 MLN L 6-2 Stromme Smith
5/16 MLN L 4-1 Green Dewald Hoffman
5/17 Not Scheduled
5/18 at NY W 10-2 Lowry Chesnes
5/19 at NY L 4-0 Franklin Jameson Allard
5/20 at NY W 2-1 Macpherson Peavy Holiday
5/21 at MLN W 3-1 Loaiza Stromme Holiday
5/22 at MLN W 7-3 Dewald Green
5/23 at MLN L 6-5 (14) Floyd French
5/24 Not Scheduled
5/25 NY L 2-1 Franklin Jameson Mars
5/26 NY L 8-3 Peavy Macpherson
5/27 NY L 8-4 Bennett Loaiza Kitchens
5/28 Not Scheduled
5/29 at OAK W 6-1 Dewald Offerman
5/30 at OAK L 8-0 Ramos Lowry
5/31 at CHR L 4-1 Meoli Jameson
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 at CHR L 5-1 Jorgensen Macpherson
6/2 at CHR W 7-1 Suomi Rowen
6/3 at CHR L 1-0 Barnes Dewald Saglimbeni
6/4 ARG W 4-1 Lowry Bross Holiday
6/5 ARG W 7-5 Holiday Paek Chartak
6/6 ARG L 3-0 Howard Macpherson Smith
6/7 ARG W 6-3 Chartak Herve Smith
6/8 BOMB W 5-1 Dewald Khun
6/9 BOMB W 5-4 Maas Sumner
6/10 BOMB L 4-0 Tavarez Jameson
6/11 at AMI L 6-4 Xuri Macpherson Ollom
6/12 at AMI L 5-4 Triandos Suomi Messina
6/13 at AMI W 6-4 Dewald Dionisio Smith
6/14 at AMI L 3-0 Benton Lowry Ollom
6/15 at BOMB W 6-0 Jameson Hollmig
6/16 at BOMB L 8-2 Tavarez Macpherson
6/17 at BOMB L 3-1 Feller Suomi Karow
6/18 Not Scheduled
6/19 AMI L 6-2 Chandler Dewald
6/20 AMI L 6-4 Benton Lowry Dionisio
6/21 AMI L 7-2 Ballinger Jameson
6/22 CHR W 6-4 French Browning Smith
6/23 CHR L 2-0 Rowen Suomi Saglimbeni
6/24 CHR L 1-0 (11) Barnes Smith Saglimbeni
6/25 at SYD W 3-1 Lowry Thormodsgard Holiday
6/26 at SYD W 2-1 Jameson Santana Maas
6/27 at SYD W 6-1 (11) Chartak Contreras
6/28 PAN L 10-2 Callahan Suomi
6/29 PAN L 6-4 Leach Dewald Repoz
6/30 PAN L 5-3 (13) Repoz French Babcock
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 PAN L 2-1 (14) Babcock Smith
7/2 COZ L 9-1 Jenkins Macpherson
7/3 COZ L 6-0 Yohe Suomi
7/4 COZ L 4-2 Rochmawati Dewald White
7/5 LND L 5-1 Randazzo Lowry Burns
7/6 LND L 3-0 Shea Jameson Leonard
7/7 LND L 5-2 Cotter Macpherson Dobb
7/8 LND L 4-0 Wiggins Suomi
7/9 Not Scheduled
7/10 Not Scheduled
7/11 Not Scheduled
7/12 at PAN W 2-1 Dewald Leach Maas
7/13 at PAN W 6-2 Lowry Sisti
7/14 at PAN W 4-2 Jameson Berberet Holiday
7/15 at PAN L 9-2 Stoddard Macpherson
7/16 at COZ L 9-3 Yohe Suomi
7/17 at COZ W 4-2 (18) Maas Bako Holiday
7/18 at COZ L 2-0 Daniel Lowry Church
7/19 at LND W 10-4 Jameson Shea
7/20 at LND L 1-0 Cotter Macpherson
7/21 at LND L 8-4 Wiggins Maas
7/22 at LND L 8-1 Levin Dewald
7/23 Not Scheduled
7/24 BOMB L 2-1 (12) Marsh Holiday
7/25 BOMB W 8-0 Jameson Herring
7/26 BOMB L 4-2 Sumner Macpherson
7/27 AMI L 9-3 Hamann Suomi
7/28 AMI W 9-8 (13) Chartak Dionisio
7/29 AMI L 8-4 Chandler Lowry
7/30 AMI L 5-0 (10) Benton Jameson
7/31 at BOMB L 4-1 Arroyo Macpherson Marsh
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 at BOMB W 5-3 Maas Sumner Smith
8/2 at BOMB W 6-0 Dewald Hollmig
8/3 at AMI W 3-2 (12) Smith Chandler Holiday
8/4 at AMI W 5-1 Jameson Benton
8/5 at AMI L 8-3 Ballinger Macpherson
8/6 at ARG L 5-0 Howard Suomi
8/7 at ARG W 5-4 Dewald Herve Holiday
8/8 at ARG W 6-1 Lowry Reddy
8/9 at ARG W 5-3 Jameson Bross Holiday
8/10 SYD L 3-1 (10) Santana Chartak Burke
8/11 SYD W 4-2 Suomi Rock French
8/12 SYD L 6-1 Drudge Dewald
8/13 Not Scheduled
8/14 OAK W 3-1 Lowry McNally Smith
8/15 OAK L 6-5 Mathews Chartak Newman
8/16 OAK L 7-1 Simon Macpherson
8/17 MLN L 6-1 Smoltz Suomi
8/18 MLN L 4-0 Holland Dewald
8/19 MLN W 5-4 Smith Stromme
8/20 at NY L 5-4 Armstrong Jameson
8/21 at NY W 8-7 (11) Holiday McLean Smith
8/22 at NY W 6-5 (10) French Allard Holiday
8/23 at OAK W 6-5 Medrano Mathews Smith
8/24 at OAK W 12-8 Maas Offerman
8/25 at OAK L 3-2 Parrott Chartak
8/26 at OAK W 5-3 French Mathews Medrano
8/27 NY W 6-2 Suomi Bennett
8/28 NY W 1-0 Dewald Armstrong Smith
8/29 NY W 3-2 Lowry Franklin Holiday
8/30 Not Scheduled
8/31 at MLN W 6-4 Jameson Stromme Chartak
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 at MLN L 3-0 Acosta Macpherson Lara
9/2 at MLN L 4-0 Marichal Suomi
9/3 Not Scheduled
9/4 CHR W 1-0 Dewald Zarei Holiday
9/5 CHR L 4-1 Plank Lowry Meoli
9/6 CHR L 5-4 Jorgensen Jameson Browning
9/7 BOMB W 5-4 Macpherson Herring Chartak
9/8 BOMB L 2-1 Feller Suomi Marsh
9/9 BOMB L 6-3 Llanes Dewald Arroyo
9/10 ARG W 2-0 Lowry Herve Smith
9/11 ARG L 2-0 Reddy Jameson Paek
9/12 at AMI L 6-2 Chandler Macpherson
9/13 at AMI L 5-4 (12) Triandos Holiday
9/14 at SYD W 3-1 Dewald Drudge Smith
9/15 at SYD W 4-0 Lowry Thormodsgard
9/16 at SYD W 5-4 French Sherrer Holiday
9/17 at ARG L 6-3 Bross Macpherson Hickman
9/18 at ARG L 8-1 Pizarro Suomi
9/19 AMI L 11-1 Ballinger Dewald
9/20 AMI L 4-2 Contreras Lowry Triandos
9/21 SYD W 6-3 (12) Holiday Sherrer
9/22 SYD L 5-2 Burke Macpherson Ng
9/23 SYD L 3-2 Rock Suomi Holbert
9/24 Not Scheduled
9/25 at CHR L 5-1 Zarei Dewald
9/26 at CHR W 2-0 Lowry Arnold Chartak
9/27 at CHR L 2-1 Jorgensen Jameson Saglimbeni
9/28 at BOMB L 4-3 Hollmig Maas
9/29 at BOMB L 10-5 Feller Suomi
9/30 at BOMB L 5-0 Llanes Dewald
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 Not Scheduled
10/2 Not Scheduled
Jamaica Rastafarians Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/2 CALA W 8-3 Mills Williams
4/3 Not Scheduled
4/4 CALA L 7-2 Braun Parrela
4/5 Not Scheduled
4/6 at HK L 5-4 Peraza Opalev Billiard
4/7 at HK W 4-3 Dolan Werth Pelouze
4/8 at HK L 10-8 Billiard Mathews
4/9 at RIO W 5-2 Mills Cooper Overstreet
4/10 at RIO L 4-3 Cruz Parrela Atherton
4/11 at RIO L 2-0 Burke Matarazzo Klaus
4/12 HAV W 6-5 Opalev Wagner Pelouze
4/13 HAV W 7-4 Lowdermilk Peters Overstreet
4/14 HAV L 1-0 (11) Ogura Overstreet Singh
4/15 HAV L 4-1 Driscoll Parrela
4/16 at VCM W 8-3 Matarazzo Gordon
4/17 at VCM L 4-1 Winfield Opalev Kush
4/18 at VCM W 7-4 Lowdermilk Lockwood Overstreet
4/19 at HAV L 5-0 Ogura Mills
4/20 at HAV W 1-0 Parrela Driscoll Overstreet
4/21 at HAV L 4-3 Arnold Matarazzo Singh
4/22 at HAV L 4-2 Wagner Opalev Singh
4/23 Not Scheduled
4/24 RIO W 2-0 Lowdermilk Malloch Overstreet
4/25 RIO W 2-0 Mills Bubb Overstreet
4/26 HK W 5-3 Parrela Hughson Overstreet
4/27 HK W 3-2 Matarazzo Grim
4/28 HK L 6-1 Natal Opalev
4/29 HK L 3-1 Peraza Lowdermilk Billiard
4/30 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 at CAI L 6-1 Krapp Mills
5/2 at CAI L 4-2 Lagos Parrela Blaylock
5/3 Not Scheduled
5/4 VCM L 5-0 McDowell Matarazzo
5/5 VCM W 4-2 Opalev Gordon Overstreet
5/6 VCM L 10-4 Winfield Myung
5/7 CAI L 2-0 Krapp Mills Blume
5/8 CAI W 1-0 Parrela Lagos Overstreet
5/9 at CALA W 10-6 Matarazzo Braun
5/10 at CALA W 7-4 Pelouze Penson Myung
5/11 at WAR W 4-2 Lowdermilk Chavez Myung
5/12 at WAR L 7-4 (11) Berg Overstreet
5/13 at WAR W 6-1 Parrela Rogers
5/14 Not Scheduled
5/15 at STO L 6-2 Whitmer Matarazzo
5/16 at STO W 7-2 Pelouze Dawley
5/17 at STO W 5-1 (15) Overstreet Dunleavy
5/18 BORA W 9-0 Mills Reyes
5/19 BORA L 2-1 Cromer Parrela Kiefer
5/20 BORA W 3-2 Matarazzo Sosa Overstreet
5/21 STO L 4-2 (10) Garibaldi Pabor
5/22 STO L 2-1 Guerrero Lowdermilk Barlow
5/23 STO L 2-1 Drysdale Mills Aparicio
5/24 Not Scheduled
5/25 at BORA L 3-0 Cromer Parrela Fohl
5/26 at BORA L 9-3 Sosa Matarazzo
5/27 at BORA L 5-1 Marolewski Opalev
5/28 Not Scheduled
5/29 WAR W 3-0 (14) Bierman Berg
5/30 WAR L 2-0 Thomas Mills Berg
5/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 EDM W 6-0 Parrela Young
6/2 EDM L 3-0 Zeller Matarazzo James
6/3 EDM W 8-5 Myung Taylor
6/4 LB W 4-2 Lowdermilk Score Overstreet
6/5 LB L 4-1 Muller Overstreet Cutshaw
6/6 LB W 3-2 (10) Mathews Willis
6/7 at RIO W 10-2 Matarazzo Cooper
6/8 at RIO W 3-1 Opalev Cruz Pabor
6/9 at RIO W 10-8 Lowdermilk Burke Overstreet
6/10 at RIO W 8-5 (12) Pelouze Klaus
6/11 at HAV L 6-3 Arnold Parrela Anthony
6/12 at HAV L 6-3 Wagner Matarazzo Peric
6/13 at HAV W 7-3 Opalev Kinslow
6/14 Not Scheduled
6/15 RIO L 2-1 (10) Malloch Lowdermilk
6/16 RIO W 2-1 Mills Bubb Overstreet
6/17 RIO L 5-3 (10) Hutchinson Mathews Atherton
6/18 Not Scheduled
6/19 HAV L 5-4 (10) Bilas Overstreet Singh
6/20 HAV L 6-3 Ogura Opalev Gagne
6/21 HAV W 4-3 Lowdermilk Driscoll Overstreet
6/22 at EDM W 5-2 Mills Young Mathews
6/23 at EDM W 9-4 Parrela Zeller
6/24 at EDM L 6-1 Sjodin Matarazzo
6/25 at LB W 5-3 Opalev Wood Overstreet
6/26 at LB W 3-2 Lowdermilk Score Overstreet
6/27 Not Scheduled
6/28 at CAI L 5-2 Matthews Mills Blaylock
6/29 at CAI L 3-0 Ryan Parrela Blaylock
6/30 at CAI W 6-4 Mathews Krapp Myung
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 at CAI W 10-5 Opalev Aaron
7/2 Not Scheduled
7/3 HK L 11-4 Grim Lowdermilk
7/4 HK W 7-3 Mills Glossop
7/5 CALA L 13-1 Schick Parrela
7/6 CALA L 3-1 Williams Matarazzo Branson
7/7 CALA L 5-2 Braun Opalev Jackson
7/8 CALA W 6-5 Mathews Penson Pabor
7/9 Not Scheduled
7/10 Not Scheduled
7/11 Not Scheduled
7/12 CAI W 9-3 Mills Ryan
7/13 CAI W 3-0 Parrela Krapp Overstreet
7/14 CAI L 6-1 Aaron Matarazzo
7/15 CAI L 6-5 Sele Overstreet Blaylock
7/16 at HK L 5-0 Grim Lowdermilk
7/17 at HK W 2-1 Mills Natal Overstreet
7/18 at HK L 4-2 Peraza Parrela Pedigo
7/19 at CALA L 4-3 Jackson Pelouze
7/20 at CALA W 8-6 Opalev Xander Overstreet
7/21 at CALA W 3-0 Lowdermilk Daniels Pabor
7/22 at CALA L 4-0 Frimpong Mills
7/23 Not Scheduled
7/24 VCM W 3-2 Parrela Winfield Overstreet
7/25 VCM W 2-1 Matarazzo Lockwood Overstreet
7/26 VCM L 7-6 Nishida Mathews Johnson
7/27 LB L 4-2 Muller Lowdermilk Rico
7/28 LB L 10-3 Willis Mills
7/29 LB L 4-3 (12) Pena Overstreet Abercrombie
7/30 EDM W 5-1 Matarazzo Romano
7/31 EDM W 4-1 Opalev Donovan
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 EDM W 6-3 (11) Overstreet Rushmore
8/2 at LB W 5-0 Mills Willis
8/3 at LB W 2-0 Parrela Seabrooks Ellison
8/4 at LB L 3-1 Wood Matarazzo Rico
8/5 at LB L 6-3 Score Opalev Cutshaw
8/6 at EDM W 8-1 Lowdermilk Young
8/7 at EDM W 6-0 Mills Zeller
8/8 at EDM W 14-2 Parrela Sjodin
8/9 at EDM W 10-3 Matarazzo Mallory
8/10 at VCM W 10-3 Opalev Lockwood
8/11 at VCM W 2-1 Lowdermilk Rothrock Overstreet
8/12 at VCM L 5-3 Aragon Mathews
8/13 Not Scheduled
8/14 at WAR W 3-0 Parrela Thomas Anderson
8/15 at WAR W 11-2 Matarazzo Colton
8/16 at WAR L 3-2 Fletcher Mathews Schemanske
8/17 STO L 5-2 Drysdale Lowdermilk Aparicio
8/18 STO W 4-3 Ellison Torino Overstreet
8/19 STO L 2-1 Jones Parrela Whitmer
8/20 BORA L 7-2 Kallstrom Matarazzo
8/21 BORA L 7-5 Reyes Mathews Sosa
8/22 BORA W 4-0 Lowdermilk Gingras
8/23 WAR W 5-0 Bierman Chavez
8/24 WAR W 4-1 Parrela Thomas Overstreet
8/25 WAR W 14-3 Matarazzo Colton
8/26 WAR L 3-2 Fletcher Opalev Schemanske
8/27 Not Scheduled
8/28 at BORA W 5-2 Lowdermilk Kiefer
8/29 at BORA W 3-1 Mills Cromer Mathews
8/30 at BORA W 3-1 Parrela Kallstrom Anderson
8/31 at STO W 4-3 Matarazzo Guerrero Overstreet
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 at STO L 3-0 Jones Opalev Aparicio
9/2 at STO W 2-1 (11) Overstreet Aparicio Mathews
9/3 EDM W 4-0 Anderson Donovan
9/4 EDM W 5-3 (23) Bierman Taylor
9/5 EDM W 5-1 Matarazzo Zeller
9/6 Not Scheduled
9/7 LB L 7-1 Score Opalev
9/8 LB L 6-5 Muller Ellison Pena
9/9 LB L 7-2 Willis Mills
9/10 HAV W 1-0 Parrela Ogura Overstreet
9/11 HAV W 2-1 Overstreet Driscoll
9/12 at RIO L 6-4 Malloch Opalev Atherton
9/13 at RIO L 4-1 Bubb Lowdermilk Atherton
9/14 at VCM L 3-2 McDowell Pelouze Bell
9/15 at VCM W 10-3 Parrela Gordon
9/16 at VCM W 5-2 Matarazzo Winfield Anderson
9/17 RIO W 2-0 Opalev Malloch Overstreet
9/18 RIO W 4-0 Lowdermilk Bubb
9/19 RIO W 4-3 Overstreet Cooper Mathews
9/20 RIO W 2-1 (10) Overstreet Atherton
9/21 VCM W 5-1 Matarazzo Gordon
9/22 VCM L 3-1 Winfield Opalev Johnson
9/23 VCM W 6-4 Lowdermilk Lockwood Pelouze
9/24 at HAV W 10-7 Bierman Driscoll
9/25 at HAV W 3-1 Parrela Arnold Overstreet
9/26 at EDM L 2-1 Young Matarazzo Taylor
9/27 at EDM L 8-7 James Pelouze
9/28 at LB W 4-1 Anderson Rico Ellison
9/29 at LB L 5-3 Cutshaw Bierman
9/30 at LB L 2-1 Willis Parrela Abercrombie
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 Not Scheduled
10/2 Not Scheduled
London Bulldogs Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/2 PAN L 2-0 Cromer Cotter Riccelli
4/3 PAN W 5-4 Bird Zepada
4/4 PAN W 2-0 Levin Callahan Dobb
4/5 Not Scheduled
4/6 at COZ L 11-4 Daniel Randazzo
4/7 at COZ W 3-1 Shea Bako Bird
4/8 at COZ L 6-1 Jenkins Cotter
4/9 at PAN W 1-0 Wiggins Stoddard Dobb
4/10 at PAN W 4-1 Levin Callahan Leonard
4/11 Not Scheduled
4/12 at OAK W 4-2 Randazzo Simon Leonard
4/13 at OAK W 7-2 Shea Offerman
4/14 at OAK W 4-1 Cotter Ramos Leonard
4/15 at OAK W 2-1 Wiggins McNally Dobb
4/16 COZ W 1-0 (11) Leonard Rochmawati
4/17 COZ W 9-2 Randazzo Bako
4/18 COZ L 4-2 Jenkins Shea Rochmawati
4/19 OAK W 2-1 Cotter Ramos Bird
4/20 OAK L 3-2 McNally Wiggins Newman
4/21 OAK W 5-2 Levin Englund Dobb
4/22 OAK W 6-0 Randazzo Simon
4/23 Not Scheduled
4/24 at CHR W 6-1 Shea Zarei
4/25 at CHR W 1-0 Cotter Meoli Bird
4/26 Not Scheduled
4/27 at ARG W 7-6 Wiggins Milner Burns
4/28 at ARG W 8-1 Levin Herve
4/29 at ARG W 5-2 Randazzo Reddy Bird
4/30 at HON L 2-0 French Shea Smith
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 at HON W 1-0 Cotter Jameson Leonard
5/2 CHR W 2-1 Bird Arnold
5/3 CHR W 1-0 Levin Rowen Dobb
5/4 ARG W 2-1 Dobb Paek
5/5 ARG W 6-1 Shea Bross
5/6 ARG L 6-5 Jones Cotter Paek
5/7 Not Scheduled
5/8 HON W 4-1 Wiggins French Dobb
5/9 HON L 5-2 Loaiza Levin
5/10 Not Scheduled
5/11 at SYD W 4-2 Randazzo Crawford Burns
5/12 at SYD W 2-1 Leonard Holbert
5/13 at SYD W 2-0 Cotter Santana Dobb
5/14 at BOMB L 3-1 Feller Wiggins Karow
5/15 at BOMB W 3-1 Levin Llanes Dobb
5/16 at BOMB W 3-2 Randazzo Khun Leonard
5/17 Not Scheduled
5/18 at AMI W 3-0 Shea Dionisio Leonard
5/19 at AMI W 1-0 Cotter Pacheco Dobb
5/20 at AMI L 6-2 Ballinger Wiggins Ollom
5/21 at AMI L 7-1 Xuri Levin
5/22 Not Scheduled
5/23 SYD L 1-0 Crawford Randazzo Burke
5/24 SYD L 2-0 Thormodsgard Shea Burke
5/25 BOMB W 8-0 Cotter Tavarez
5/26 BOMB W 3-1 Wiggins Feller Dobb
5/27 BOMB L 3-1 Llanes Levin Marsh
5/28 AMI W 3-2 Randazzo Duffy Leonard
5/29 AMI W 3-2 Leonard Ollom
5/30 AMI W 2-1 Cotter Valdemoro Dobb
5/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 at MLN L 3-2 Holland Wiggins Lara
6/2 at MLN W 3-2 Levin Stromme Dobb
6/3 at MLN W 5-1 Randazzo Green
6/4 at NY W 6-1 Shea Nakayama
6/5 at NY L 5-2 (22) Barton Givens
6/6 at NY W 3-2 (10) Leonard Boucher Dobb
6/7 PAN W 8-5 Leonard Sheets
6/8 PAN W 4-0 Randazzo Sisti
6/9 PAN W 5-3 Shea Berberet Dobb
6/10 PAN W 3-0 Cotter Stoddard Bird
6/11 OAK W 3-1 Wiggins McNally Bird
6/12 OAK L 2-1 (14) Diaz Givens
6/13 OAK W 3-1 Randazzo Simon Bird
6/14 at PAN L 4-0 Berberet Shea Repoz
6/15 at PAN L 4-2 Stoddard Cotter Zepada
6/16 at PAN W 1-0 Wiggins Callahan Bird
6/17 at PAN W 3-0 Levin Leach Burns
6/18 Not Scheduled
6/19 at OAK W 3-0 Randazzo Englund Leonard
6/20 at OAK L 5-2 Simon Shea Parrott
6/21 at OAK W 9-2 Cotter Offerman
6/22 MLN W 5-3 Wiggins Hoffman Dobb
6/23 MLN W 5-1 Levin Stromme
6/24 MLN L 7-4 Green Randazzo Acosta
6/25 NY W 4-2 Shea Allard Bird
6/26 NY L 4-1 Armstrong Cotter Mars
6/27 Not Scheduled
6/28 at CHR L 2-0 Rowen Wiggins Saglimbeni
6/29 at CHR W 5-4 Levin Meoli Burns
6/30 at CHR W 3-2 (11) Dobb Saglimbeni Bird
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 at CHR L 3-1 Plank Shea Saglimbeni
7/2 at ARG W 4-0 Cotter Jones
7/3 at ARG W 4-3 Wiggins Howard Bird
7/4 at ARG W 4-2 Levin Herve Leonard
7/5 at HON W 5-1 Randazzo Lowry Burns
7/6 at HON W 3-0 Shea Jameson Leonard
7/7 at HON W 5-2 Cotter Macpherson Dobb
7/8 at HON W 4-0 Wiggins Suomi
7/9 Not Scheduled
7/10 Not Scheduled
7/11 Not Scheduled
7/12 CHR W 2-0 Levin Barnes Dobb
7/13 CHR L 8-2 Zarei Randazzo
7/14 CHR L 10-2 Plank Shea
7/15 CHR W 3-0 Cotter Jorgensen Dobb
7/16 ARG W 3-0 Wiggins Howard Bird
7/17 ARG L 1-0 Herve Levin Smith
7/18 ARG W 3-0 Randazzo Reddy Dobb
7/19 HON L 10-4 Jameson Shea
7/20 HON W 1-0 Cotter Macpherson
7/21 HON W 8-4 Wiggins Maas
7/22 HON W 8-1 Levin Dewald
7/23 at COZ L 3-1 Church Randazzo Rochmawati
7/24 at COZ W 1-0 Shea Drysdale Burns
7/25 at COZ L 2-0 Jenkins Cotter White
7/26 Not Scheduled
7/27 at NY L 3-0 Franklin Wiggins Boucher
7/28 at NY W 1-0 Levin Peavy Bird
7/29 at NY L 8-4 Bennett Randazzo Allard
7/30 at MLN W 10-2 Shea Smoltz
7/31 at MLN L 3-2 Marichal Cotter
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 Not Scheduled
8/2 NY W 2-1 Wiggins Peavy Dobb
8/3 NY L 2-0 Bennett Levin Mars
8/4 NY L 4-1 Nakayama Randazzo Mars
8/5 NY W 4-3 Leonard Boucher
8/6 MLN W 2-1 Cotter Marichal Bird
8/7 MLN L 1-0 (11) Lara Bird Hoffman
8/8 MLN L 2-1 Stromme Levin Hoffman
8/9 MLN W 3-1 Randazzo Green Dobb
8/10 COZ W 3-2 Leonard Rochmawati
8/11 COZ L 2-1 Yohe Cotter White
8/12 COZ L 3-2 (13) Church Dobb
8/13 Not Scheduled
8/14 at SYD W 3-1 Levin Crawford Bird
8/15 at SYD W 3-2 Randazzo Thormodsgard Leonard
8/16 at SYD W 3-1 Shea Santana Bird
8/17 at BOMB W 3-2 (12) Leonard Sumner Burns
8/18 at BOMB W 1-0 Wiggins Hollmig Burns
8/19 at BOMB W 6-5 Levin Tavarez Burns
8/20 Not Scheduled
8/21 at AMI L 3-1 Benton Randazzo Pacheco
8/22 at AMI L 4-3 (13) Santana Burns
8/23 SYD W 1-0 Leonard Platt
8/24 SYD W 9-3 Wiggins Thormodsgard
8/25 SYD W 5-4 Dobb Jaramillo
8/26 SYD W 4-3 Randazzo Jaramillo Leonard
8/27 BOMB W 3-2 Burns Sumner
8/28 BOMB W 6-5 Diaz Marsh
8/29 BOMB W 7-0 Wiggins Hollmig
8/30 Not Scheduled
8/31 AMI L 6-2 Santana Levin
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 AMI W 7-5 (10) Shea Triandos
9/2 AMI W 2-1 (13) Shea Grilli
9/3 at MLN W 13-3 Wiggins Holland
9/4 at MLN L 3-2 Stromme Diaz
9/5 at MLN W 4-0 (10) Bird Hoffman
9/6 at MLN L 6-1 Marichal Cotter
9/7 at NY L 3-0 Armstrong Wiggins
9/8 at NY L 2-1 Franklin Levin Mars
9/9 at NY L 2-0 Peavy Randazzo Boucher
9/10 at OAK W 5-3 Cotter Englund Burns
9/11 at OAK L 3-2 Simon Wiggins Newman
9/12 PAN W 6-1 Levin Berberet
9/13 PAN W 7-3 (10) Bird Repoz
9/14 COZ L 4-3 Yohe Cotter
9/15 COZ L 5-1 Wooten Dobb
9/16 COZ L 4-1 Bowsfield Levin
9/17 at PAN W 4-1 Randazzo Stoddard Burns
9/18 at PAN W 2-1 Cotter Cromer Bird
9/19 at PAN L 6-4 Zepada Burns
9/20 Not Scheduled
9/21 at COZ W 1-0 Levin Wooten Bird
9/22 at COZ W 4-1 Randazzo Rochmawati Dobb
9/23 at COZ W 5-3 (18) Dobb Daniel Burns
9/24 OAK W 2-1 Wiggins Ramos
9/25 OAK W 3-2 Bird Mathews
9/26 MLN W 4-3 Randazzo Chalmers Leonard
9/27 MLN W 5-2 Cotter Acosta Dobb
9/28 NY L 4-0 Franklin Wiggins
9/29 NY W 4-2 Levin Peavy Leonard
9/30 NY L 6-5 Bennett Dobb
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 Not Scheduled
10/2 Amity
Long Beach Lobsters Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/2 Not Scheduled
4/3 at VCM W 11-4 Score Rothrock
4/4 at VCM W 11-0 Muller Kuntz
4/5 at VCM W 8-6 Willis Gordon Castino
4/6 HAV L 4-1 Wagner Wood Gagne
4/7 HAV L 1-0 Holtzman Seabrooks Bilas
4/8 HAV W 2-1 Score Ogura Rico
4/9 VCM W 2-1 Muller Johnson
4/10 VCM W 17-0 Willis Gordon
4/11 VCM L 5-4 (12) Johnson Pena
4/12 at EDM L 10-7 James Rico
4/13 at EDM W 5-1 Score Mallory
4/14 at EDM W 1-0 Muller Dean Pena
4/15 at EDM L 5-4 Donovan Willis James
4/16 at HAV W 4-3 (10) Pena Gagne Cutshaw
4/17 at HAV W 4-1 Seabrooks Wagner Cutshaw
4/18 at HAV W 2-1 Score Holtzman Abercrombie
4/19 EDM L 5-2 Dean Muller
4/20 EDM W 4-0 Willis Donovan
4/21 EDM L 2-0 Young Wood Sweeney
4/22 EDM W 3-2 Seabrooks Collison
4/23 Not Scheduled
4/24 at BORA L 4-2 Reyes Rico Fohl
4/25 at BORA W 3-2 Muller Kiefer Pena
4/26 Not Scheduled
4/27 at WAR W 4-1 Willis Koenig Rico
4/28 at WAR W 8-6 Wood Schemanske Pena
4/29 at WAR W 5-0 Seabrooks Chavez
4/30 at STO W 3-2 Score Drysdale Rico
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 at STO W 7-1 Muller Torino
5/2 BORA W 5-4 Willis Sosa Rico
5/3 BORA W 7-6 (10) Crawford Fohl
5/4 WAR L 1-0 Chavez Seabrooks Berg
5/5 WAR W 8-0 Score Thomas
5/6 WAR W 8-3 Muller Rogers Cutshaw
5/7 Not Scheduled
5/8 STO W 1-0 Willis Whitmer Pena
5/9 STO L 6-2 Dawley Wood
5/10 Not Scheduled
5/11 at CAI W 4-0 Seabrooks Ryan
5/12 at CAI L 8-6 Peploski Crawford Blaylock
5/13 at CAI W 5-3 Muller Lagos Cutshaw
5/14 at CALA L 4-3 Braun Abercrombie
5/15 at CALA W 4-3 Wood Donovan Crawford
5/16 at CALA L 2-1 Branson Seabrooks Penson
5/17 Not Scheduled
5/18 at HK L 1-0 Pedigo Score
5/19 at HK L 5-3 Hughson Muller Billiard
5/20 at HK L 8-1 Grim Willis
5/21 at HK W 9-3 Wood Natal
5/22 Not Scheduled
5/23 CAI W 2-0 Seabrooks Ryan Rico
5/24 CAI W 3-1 Score Krapp Rico
5/25 CALA L 2-1 (11) Beck Muller Penson
5/26 CALA L 5-4 McCollum Willis Penson
5/27 CALA L 5-1 Frimpong Wood
5/28 HK W 17-8 Seabrooks Peraza
5/29 HK L 3-1 Werth Score Billiard
5/30 HK L 6-1 Hughson Muller
5/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 at RIO W 4-1 Willis Bubb
6/2 at RIO L 4-1 Cooper Wood Hutchinson
6/3 at RIO L 9-5 Cruz Seabrooks Hutchinson
6/4 at JAM L 4-2 Lowdermilk Score Overstreet
6/5 at JAM W 4-1 Muller Overstreet Cutshaw
6/6 at JAM L 3-2 (10) Mathews Willis
6/7 Not Scheduled
6/8 at VCM W 6-5 Wood Gordon Abercrombie
6/9 at VCM L 11-10 (10) Kuntz Noriega
6/10 at VCM W 7-2 Score Lockwood
6/11 EDM W 2-0 Muller Young Pena
6/12 EDM W 3-0 Willis Zeller Rico
6/13 EDM W 4-3 (10) Rico Romano
6/14 Not Scheduled
6/15 VCM L 4-1 Lockwood Wood Kush
6/16 VCM W 1-0 (13) Castino Johnson
6/17 VCM W 3-2 (10) Muller Aragon
6/18 VCM W 7-0 Willis Gordon
6/19 at EDM W 5-3 Rico Taylor
6/20 at EDM L 2-0 Dean Wood James
6/21 at EDM L 3-2 Duende Rico
6/22 RIO L 3-2 (11) Atherton Pena
6/23 RIO L 3-1 (11) Atherton Rico
6/24 RIO L 8-4 (11) Atherton Abercrombie
6/25 JAM L 5-3 Opalev Wood Overstreet
6/26 JAM L 3-2 Lowdermilk Score Overstreet
6/27 Not Scheduled
6/28 at BORA W 2-1 Muller Sosa Pena
6/29 at BORA W 3-0 Willis Marolewski Cutshaw
6/30 at BORA W 3-0 Seabrooks Kiefer
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 at BORA L 3-1 (11) Kiefer Pena
7/2 at WAR W 7-1 Score Koenig
7/3 at WAR W 6-1 Muller Prior
7/4 at WAR W 7-1 Willis Chavez
7/5 at STO W 1-0 Seabrooks Drysdale Abercrombie
7/6 at STO W 3-0 Wood Torino Cutshaw
7/7 at STO L 2-1 (11) Whitmer Castino
7/8 at STO L 1-0 Dawley Muller Aparicio
7/9 Not Scheduled
7/10 Not Scheduled
7/11 Not Scheduled
7/12 BORA W 8-0 Willis Marolewski
7/13 BORA W 10-6 Seabrooks Fohl
7/14 BORA W 2-1 Wood Reyes Rico
7/15 BORA L 2-1 (10) Cromer Score Doraghi
7/16 WAR W 4-1 Muller Rogers Rico
7/17 WAR W 3-1 Willis Chavez Pena
7/18 WAR L 6-1 Thomas Seabrooks
7/19 STO W 6-1 Wood Jones
7/20 STO W 8-4 Score Whitmer
7/21 STO W 2-1 Muller Martin
7/22 STO W 2-1 Willis Drysdale Pena
7/23 HAV W 12-3 Seabrooks Holtzman
7/24 HAV W 1-0 Wood Ogura
7/25 HAV W 6-0 Score Driscoll
7/26 Not Scheduled
7/27 at JAM W 4-2 Muller Lowdermilk Rico
7/28 at JAM W 10-3 Willis Mills
7/29 at JAM W 4-3 (12) Pena Overstreet Abercrombie
7/30 at RIO L 2-0 Burke Wood Atherton
7/31 at RIO W 6-1 Score Malloch
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 at RIO W 7-1 Muller Bubb
8/2 JAM L 5-0 Mills Willis
8/3 JAM L 2-0 Parrela Seabrooks Ellison
8/4 JAM W 3-1 Wood Matarazzo Rico
8/5 JAM W 6-3 Score Opalev Cutshaw
8/6 RIO L 2-0 Bubb Muller Domasian
8/7 RIO W 5-0 Willis Cooper
8/8 RIO W 4-1 Seabrooks Cruz
8/9 RIO W 2-1 Wood Burke Rico
8/10 at HAV W 6-4 Score Gagne Rico
8/11 at HAV L 1-0 Driscoll Muller Singh
8/12 at HAV L 8-5 (11) Hillman Rico
8/13 Not Scheduled
8/14 at CAI W 4-3 Seabrooks Krapp Abercrombie
8/15 at CAI L 6-4 (10) Blume Pena
8/16 at CAI W 3-2 Score Reulbach Abercrombie
8/17 at CALA W 3-1 Muller Daniels Abercrombie
8/18 at CALA W 5-3 (11) Pena Braun Abercrombie
8/19 at CALA W 1-0 Seabrooks Beck Rico
8/20 at HK L 4-0 Werth Wood
8/21 at HK L 1-0 Hughson Score
8/22 Not Scheduled
8/23 CAI L 4-3 Matthews Muller Aaron
8/24 CAI L 2-0 Ryan Willis Blume
8/25 CAI L 3-2 Blume Seabrooks Blaylock
8/26 CAI W 3-2 Wood Sele
8/27 CALA W 8-3 Score Penson Cutshaw
8/28 CALA L 12-8 (10) Jackson Rico
8/29 CALA L 1-0 Schick Willis Braun
8/30 Not Scheduled
8/31 HK L 13-3 Peraza Seabrooks
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 HK L 8-1 Werth Wood
9/2 HK L 6-2 Hughson Score
9/3 Not Scheduled
9/4 at RIO W 3-1 Muller Cooper Rico
9/5 at RIO W 5-2 Willis Cruz Cutshaw
9/6 at RIO W 2-0 (12) Castino Atherton Rico
9/7 at JAM W 7-1 Score Opalev
9/8 at JAM W 6-5 Muller Ellison Pena
9/9 at JAM W 7-2 Willis Mills
9/10 at EDM W 3-2 Wood Young Rico
9/11 at EDM W 7-1 Score Zeller
9/12 VCM W 8-1 Muller Lockwood
9/13 VCM W 3-2 Willis Nishida Pena
9/14 at HAV W 4-1 Wood Ogura Cutshaw
9/15 at HAV L 5-2 Driscoll Score Singh
9/16 at HAV W 5-1 Castino Arnold
9/17 at VCM W 6-5 Willis Lockwood Abercrombie
9/18 at VCM L 8-7 (13) Busse Rico
9/19 at VCM W 1-0 Score McDowell Pena
9/20 Not Scheduled
9/21 HAV W 5-3 Muller Anthony
9/22 HAV W 7-0 Willis Holtzman
9/23 HAV W 3-2 Wood Ogura Rico
9/24 EDM W 6-5 (11) Pena Rushmore
9/25 EDM L 4-2 Donovan Muller
9/26 RIO L 2-1 (12) Hutchinson Pena Atherton
9/27 RIO W 9-2 Wood Malloch
9/28 JAM L 4-1 Anderson Rico Ellison
9/29 JAM W 5-3 Cutshaw Bierman
9/30 JAM W 2-1 Willis Parrela Abercrombie
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 Not Scheduled
10/2 at Hong Kong
Milan Marauders Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/2 Not Scheduled
4/3 COZ L 2-1 Jenkins Marichal White
4/4 COZ L 4-1 Yohe Holland Bowsfield
4/5 COZ W 8-4 Chalmers Xander
4/6 BOMB W 5-3 Green Khun Lara
4/7 BOMB W 7-2 Smoltz Hollmig
4/8 BOMB W 2-0 Marichal Tavarez
4/9 at COZ L 5-2 Yohe Holland White
4/10 at COZ L 10-8 (13) Church Floyd
4/11 at COZ L 3-1 Xander Hoffman
4/12 Not Scheduled
4/13 at NY W 8-1 Smoltz Chesnes
4/14 at NY L 4-1 Franklin Marichal Boucher
4/15 at NY W 18-4 Holland Peavy
4/16 OAK W 4-3 Stromme Englund Lara
4/17 OAK W 6-5 Green Simon Hoffman
4/18 OAK W 2-1 Smoltz Offerman Lara
4/19 NY W 5-0 Marichal Franklin
4/20 NY L 7-3 Peavy Holland
4/21 NY W 5-1 Stromme Bennett Floyd
4/22 NY W 7-0 Green Nakayama
4/23 Not Scheduled
4/24 at SYD W 4-2 Smoltz Parker Lara
4/25 at SYD W 7-1 (10) Lara Thormodsgard
4/26 Not Scheduled
4/27 at BOMB W 2-1 (13) Lara Herring Hoffman
4/28 at BOMB W 2-0 Stromme Llanes Acosta
4/29 at BOMB W 7-4 Green Khun Tien
4/30 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 at AMI L 7-6 (10) Grunfeld Hoffman
5/2 at AMI W 4-1 Marichal Chandler Floyd
5/3 Not Scheduled
5/4 at OAK W 7-4 Holland Englund
5/5 at OAK W 7-4 Stromme Simon Lara
5/6 at OAK W 7-0 Green Offerman
5/7 AMI W 3-1 Smoltz Dionisio Hoffman
5/8 AMI L 3-0 Chandler Marichal Benton
5/9 SYD L 6-4 Rock Lara
5/10 SYD L 2-1 Monteagudo Stromme Burke
5/11 ARG W 4-1 Green Reddy Acosta
5/12 ARG L 1-0 Bross Smoltz Hickman
5/13 ARG W 4-3 Marichal Jones Lara
5/14 at HON W 5-4 (13) Lara Holiday Hoffman
5/15 at HON W 6-2 Stromme Smith
5/16 at HON W 4-1 Green Dewald Hoffman
5/17 Not Scheduled
5/18 at CHR L 5-2 Zarei Smoltz Toure
5/19 at CHR W 11-2 Marichal Meoli
5/20 at CHR W 13-0 Holland Jorgensen
5/21 HON L 3-1 Loaiza Stromme Holiday
5/22 HON L 7-3 Dewald Green
5/23 HON W 6-5 (14) Floyd French
5/24 Not Scheduled
5/25 CHR L 5-4 Geary Marichal Saglimbeni
5/26 CHR L 4-1 Jorgensen Holland Geary
5/27 CHR W 2-1 Stromme Rowen Acosta
5/28 Not Scheduled
5/29 at ARG W 5-2 Green Reddy Floyd
5/30 at ARG L 6-4 Bross Smoltz
5/31 at ARG W 3-0 Marichal Jones Acosta
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 LND W 3-2 Holland Wiggins Lara
6/2 LND L 3-2 Levin Stromme Dobb
6/3 LND L 5-1 Randazzo Green
6/4 PAN W 8-3 Smoltz Berberet Tien
6/5 PAN W 5-3 Marichal Stoddard Lara
6/6 PAN W 7-6 Floyd Repoz Hoffman
6/7 Not Scheduled
6/8 COZ W 5-2 Stromme Daniel Lara
6/9 COZ W 7-2 Green Drysdale
6/10 COZ W 3-1 Smoltz Jenkins Acosta
6/11 at NY W 1-0 Marichal Franklin Acosta
6/12 at NY W 8-3 Holland Peavy
6/13 at NY L 8-4 Allard Chalmers Kitchens
6/14 at NY L 4-2 Nakayama Green Boucher
6/15 at COZ W 7-1 Smoltz Drysdale
6/16 at COZ L 1-0 (10) Jenkins Marichal
6/17 at COZ W 2-1 Holland Yohe Lara
6/18 at COZ W 2-1 (12) Chalmers Bako
6/19 NY L 10-2 Bennett Green
6/20 NY L 11-4 Nakayama Smoltz
6/21 NY W 4-0 Marichal Armstrong
6/22 at LND L 5-3 Wiggins Hoffman Dobb
6/23 at LND L 5-1 Levin Stromme
6/24 at LND W 7-4 Green Randazzo Acosta
6/25 at PAN W 5-2 (10) Smoltz Zepada Hoffman
6/26 at PAN L 5-0 Stoddard Marichal
6/27 Not Scheduled
6/28 AMI W 11-5 Holland Xuri
6/29 AMI W 5-2 Stromme Triandos Tien
6/30 AMI W 7-4 Tien Pacheco
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 AMI W 7-4 Smoltz Benton Chalmers
7/2 BOMB W 3-2 Marichal Feller Acosta
7/3 BOMB W 14-4 Holland Herring
7/4 BOMB L 4-3 Jones Hoffman Karow
7/5 SYD W 4-2 Green Crawford Acosta
7/6 SYD W 11-6 Smoltz Thormodsgard
7/7 SYD W 4-3 Marichal Burke
7/8 SYD L 4-1 Rock Holland Burke
7/9 Not Scheduled
7/10 Not Scheduled
7/11 Not Scheduled
7/12 at AMI L 7-5 Dionisio Stromme Ollom
7/13 at AMI L 5-1 Chandler Green
7/14 at AMI L 7-4 Benton Smoltz Pacheco
7/15 at AMI L 5-4 (11) Dionisio Acosta
7/16 at BOMB L 11-10 Jones Holland
7/17 at BOMB W 6-2 (10) Hoffman Arroyo
7/18 at BOMB W 5-0 Green Tavarez
7/19 at SYD L 5-1 Thormodsgard Smoltz
7/20 at SYD W 5-3 Marichal Santana Hoffman
7/21 at SYD W 3-2 Holland Rock Lara
7/22 at SYD L 9-2 Drudge Stromme
7/23 Not Scheduled
7/24 at OAK W 5-0 Green McNally
7/25 at OAK W 9-4 Smoltz Englund
7/26 at OAK W 5-1 Marichal Simon
7/27 PAN W 13-2 Holland Cromer
7/28 PAN W 11-2 Stromme Leach
7/29 PAN W 6-4 Floyd Riccelli Lara
7/30 LND L 10-2 Shea Smoltz
7/31 LND W 3-2 Marichal Cotter
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 Not Scheduled
8/2 at PAN W 6-1 Holland Leach
8/3 at PAN W 6-0 Stromme Sisti
8/4 at PAN W 1-0 Green Berberet Lara
8/5 at PAN W 3-2 (11) Lara Sheets Chalmers
8/6 at LND L 2-1 Cotter Marichal Bird
8/7 at LND W 1-0 (11) Lara Bird Hoffman
8/8 at LND W 2-1 Stromme Levin Hoffman
8/9 at LND L 3-1 Randazzo Green Dobb
8/10 OAK W 1-0 Tien Simon Lara
8/11 OAK W 5-1 Marichal Finch Smoltz
8/12 OAK W 4-2 Holland Ramos Lara
8/13 ARG W 2-1 Stromme Reddy Hoffman
8/14 ARG W 7-6 Green Bross Lara
8/15 ARG W 4-2 Tien Pizarro Hoffman
8/16 Not Scheduled
8/17 at HON W 6-1 Smoltz Suomi
8/18 at HON W 4-0 Holland Dewald
8/19 at HON L 5-4 Smith Stromme
8/20 CHR W 7-5 Green Rowen Lara
8/21 CHR W 6-2 Tien Zarei Floyd
8/22 CHR W 13-1 Marichal Plank
8/23 Not Scheduled
8/24 at ARG W 5-1 Holland Herve
8/25 at ARG W 11-3 Stromme Milner
8/26 at ARG W 17-1 Green Bross
8/27 at CHR W 3-1 Floyd Jorgensen Lara
8/28 at CHR W 2-1 (13) Smoltz Saglimbeni Lara
8/29 at CHR W 4-0 Holland Zarei
8/30 Not Scheduled
8/31 HON L 6-4 Jameson Stromme Chartak
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 HON W 3-0 Acosta Macpherson Lara
9/2 HON W 4-0 Marichal Suomi
9/3 LND L 13-3 Wiggins Holland
9/4 LND W 3-2 Stromme Diaz
9/5 LND L 4-0 (10) Bird Hoffman
9/6 LND W 6-1 Marichal Cotter
9/7 PAN L 2-0 Leach Holland Repoz
9/8 PAN L 11-8 (11) Sisti Acosta
9/9 PAN L 3-2 Stoddard Hoffman Sheets
9/10 at NY W 4-1 Marichal Bennett Lara
9/11 at NY L 8-1 Armstrong Holland
9/12 at COZ L 3-2 Rochmawati Floyd Church
9/13 at COZ L 8-1 Jenkins Smoltz
9/14 OAK W 4-0 Marichal Englund
9/15 OAK W 13-3 Holland Parrott
9/16 OAK W 4-1 Stromme Finch Lara
9/17 COZ W 7-5 Acosta Bowsfield Chalmers
9/18 COZ L 1-0 Jenkins Marichal Church
9/19 COZ W 5-3 Hoffman White
9/20 Not Scheduled
9/21 at OAK W 6-1 Stromme McNally
9/22 at OAK L 4-2 (10) Mathews Floyd
9/23 at OAK W 1-0 Marichal Simon Chalmers
9/24 NY W 9-3 Holland Allard
9/25 NY L 6-2 Peavy Stromme
9/26 at LND L 4-3 Randazzo Chalmers Leonard
9/27 at LND L 5-2 Cotter Acosta Dobb
9/28 at PAN W 6-1 Holland Leach
9/29 at PAN L 4-1 Stoddard Stromme Sisti
9/30 at PAN W 8-0 Green Cromer
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 Not Scheduled
10/2 Not Scheduled
New York Nukes Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/2 Not Scheduled
4/3 at BOMB W 8-6 (11) Allard Herring McLean
4/4 Not Scheduled
4/5 at BOMB L 8-3 Llanes Bennett
4/6 PAN W 6-5 Boucher Zepada
4/7 PAN L 5-0 Sisti Chesnes
4/8 PAN L 7-3 Cromer Franklin
4/9 OAK W 4-1 Peavy Ramos Boucher
4/10 OAK W 4-0 Bennett McNally
4/11 OAK L 3-0 Englund Nakayama Finch
4/12 Not Scheduled
4/13 MLN L 8-1 Smoltz Chesnes
4/14 MLN W 4-1 Franklin Marichal Boucher
4/15 MLN L 18-4 Holland Peavy
4/16 at PAN W 9-3 Bennett Callahan
4/17 at PAN L 1-0 (10) Leach Boucher
4/18 at PAN W 10-8 (14) Armstrong Petros
4/19 at MLN L 5-0 Marichal Franklin
4/20 at MLN W 7-3 Peavy Holland
4/21 at MLN L 5-1 Stromme Bennett Floyd
4/22 at MLN L 7-0 Green Nakayama
4/23 Not Scheduled
4/24 at OAK L 6-5 Offerman Kitchens Newman
4/25 at OAK W 4-2 Franklin Ramos Boucher
4/26 Not Scheduled
4/27 AMI L 6-3 Ballinger Peavy Messina
4/28 AMI L 6-4 Xuri Bennett Duffy
4/29 AMI W 10-1 Nakayama Triandos
4/30 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 at SYD W 6-5 Chesnes Thormodsgard Boucher
5/2 at SYD L 1-0 Santana Franklin Burke
5/3 Not Scheduled
5/4 at AMI L 5-2 Ballinger Boucher Pacheco
5/5 at AMI W 4-3 Bennett Xuri McLean
5/6 at AMI L 2-0 Triandos Mars Ollom
5/7 SYD W 2-1 Chesnes Thormodsgard Boucher
5/8 SYD W 2-0 Franklin Santana McLean
5/9 BOMB W 2-1 Armstrong Marsh
5/10 BOMB W 3-0 Bennett Llanes Boucher
5/11 CHR W 3-0 Nakayama Barnes McLean
5/12 CHR L 6-4 Arnold Armstrong Browning
5/13 CHR W 3-0 Franklin Meoli Allard
5/14 at ARG W 5-1 Peavy Howard
5/15 at ARG L 7-6 (10) Pizarro Mars
5/16 at ARG W 4-3 (10) Allard Paek
5/17 Not Scheduled
5/18 HON L 10-2 Lowry Chesnes
5/19 HON W 4-0 Franklin Jameson Allard
5/20 HON L 2-1 Macpherson Peavy Holiday
5/21 Not Scheduled
5/22 ARG L 6-2 Milner Bennett
5/23 ARG W 2-1 (14) Mars Hickman
5/24 ARG W 8-0 Armstrong Bross
5/25 at HON W 2-1 Franklin Jameson Mars
5/26 at HON W 8-3 Peavy Macpherson
5/27 at HON W 8-4 Bennett Loaiza Kitchens
5/28 Not Scheduled
5/29 at CHR W 9-1 Nakayama Barnes
5/30 at CHR W 5-0 Armstrong Zarei
5/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 COZ W 5-3 Franklin Rochmawati Boucher
6/2 COZ W 5-0 Peavy Daniel
6/3 COZ L 2-1 Drysdale Bennett Xander
6/4 LND L 6-1 Shea Nakayama
6/5 LND W 5-2 (22) Barton Givens
6/6 LND L 3-2 (10) Leonard Boucher Dobb
6/7 OAK W 3-2 Peavy Englund Boucher
6/8 OAK L 4-2 Simon Bennett Parrott
6/9 OAK L 4-2 Offerman Nakayama Finch
6/10 OAK L 3-2 Ramos Armstrong Mathews
6/11 MLN L 1-0 Marichal Franklin Acosta
6/12 MLN L 8-3 Holland Peavy
6/13 MLN W 8-4 Allard Chalmers Kitchens
6/14 MLN W 4-2 Nakayama Green Boucher
6/15 at OAK L 3-1 Offerman Armstrong Newman
6/16 at OAK L 3-1 Ramos Franklin Newman
6/17 at OAK L 2-1 (10) Mathews Peavy
6/18 Not Scheduled
6/19 at MLN W 10-2 Bennett Green
6/20 at MLN W 11-4 Nakayama Smoltz
6/21 at MLN L 4-0 Marichal Armstrong
6/22 at COZ W 5-1 Franklin Yohe Boucher
6/23 at COZ W 9-3 Peavy Rochmawati
6/24 at COZ W 2-0 Bennett Daniel Boucher
6/25 at LND L 4-2 Shea Allard Bird
6/26 at LND W 4-1 Armstrong Cotter Mars
6/27 Not Scheduled
6/28 SYD W 2-1 Franklin Drudge Boucher
6/29 SYD W 3-2 Peavy Burke
6/30 SYD W 5-1 Bennett Thormodsgard
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 SYD W 2-1 Allard Monteagudo McLean
7/2 AMI L 16-4 Ballinger Kitchens
7/3 AMI L 6-1 Xuri Franklin
7/4 AMI W 7-3 Peavy Duffy
7/5 BOMB W 6-0 Bennett Tavarez
7/6 BOMB W 5-0 Nakayama Khun
7/7 BOMB W 3-2 McLean Karow
7/8 BOMB W 4-2 Franklin Llanes
7/9 Not Scheduled
7/10 Not Scheduled
7/11 Not Scheduled
7/12 at SYD W 5-3 Mars Burke Allard
7/13 at SYD W 11-5 Bennett Crawford
7/14 at SYD L 2-1 Thormodsgard Nakayama Burke
7/15 at SYD W 11-1 Armstrong Santana
7/16 at AMI L 3-0 Xuri Franklin Duffy
7/17 at AMI W 6-3 Peavy Triandos Boucher
7/18 at AMI L 8-6 Chandler Allard Hamann
7/19 at BOMB L 3-1 Herring Nakayama Karow
7/20 at BOMB L 2-1 Sumner Armstrong
7/21 at BOMB L 3-1 Llanes Franklin Karow
7/22 at BOMB W 3-1 Peavy Hollmig Mars
7/23 Not Scheduled
7/24 PAN L 6-3 Sisti Kitchens Repoz
7/25 PAN W 1-0 Nakayama Berberet Boucher
7/26 PAN W 3-2 Armstrong Stoddard Boucher
7/27 LND W 3-0 Franklin Wiggins Boucher
7/28 LND L 1-0 Levin Peavy Bird
7/29 LND W 8-4 Bennett Randazzo Allard
7/30 COZ W 7-6 Boucher Church McLean
7/31 COZ L 3-1 Jenkins Armstrong White
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 COZ L 6-2 Yohe Franklin
8/2 at LND L 2-1 Wiggins Peavy Dobb
8/3 at LND W 2-0 Bennett Levin Mars
8/4 at LND W 4-1 Nakayama Randazzo Mars
8/5 at LND L 4-3 Leonard Boucher
8/6 at COZ W 5-0 (10) Franklin Yohe
8/7 at COZ L 5-1 Wooten Peavy
8/8 at COZ W 2-1 Bennett Bako Mars
8/9 at COZ L 6-2 Drysdale Nakayama
8/10 at PAN L 1-0 Repoz McLean Babcock
8/11 at PAN W 7-2 Boucher Repoz
8/12 at PAN W 8-4 Mars Petros
8/13 Not Scheduled
8/14 CHR L 5-2 Plank Bennett
8/15 CHR L 6-5 Geary Allard Saglimbeni
8/16 CHR W 2-0 Armstrong Rowen Mars
8/17 ARG W 4-3 Boucher Smith Mars
8/18 ARG W 9-0 Peavy Smith
8/19 ARG W 5-3 Bennett Reddy
8/20 HON W 5-4 Armstrong Jameson
8/21 HON L 8-7 (11) Holiday McLean Smith
8/22 HON L 6-5 (10) French Allard Holiday
8/23 at CHR W 10-0 Bennett Jorgensen
8/24 at CHR W 5-2 Armstrong Rowen Mars
8/25 at CHR W 10-5 Franklin Zarei
8/26 at CHR L 2-0 Plank Peavy Browning
8/27 at HON L 6-2 Suomi Bennett
8/28 at HON L 1-0 Dewald Armstrong Smith
8/29 at HON L 3-2 Lowry Franklin Holiday
8/30 Not Scheduled
8/31 at ARG L 5-4 (10) Milner McLean
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 at ARG W 8-2 Mars Paek
9/2 at ARG W 2-1 Armstrong Pizarro Mars
9/3 Not Scheduled
9/4 COZ L 4-0 Yohe Franklin
9/5 COZ W 4-3 Peavy Wooten Mars
9/6 COZ W 5-3 Bennett Bako Mars
9/7 LND W 3-0 Armstrong Wiggins
9/8 LND W 2-1 Franklin Levin Mars
9/9 LND W 2-0 Peavy Randazzo Boucher
9/10 MLN L 4-1 Marichal Bennett Lara
9/11 MLN W 8-1 Armstrong Holland
9/12 OAK W 6-4 Franklin Mathews McLean
9/13 OAK W 4-2 Peavy McNally Boucher
9/14 at PAN W 8-3 Bennett Cromer
9/15 at PAN L 2-1 Leach Armstrong Repoz
9/16 at PAN W 7-1 Franklin Berberet
9/17 at OAK W 11-5 Peavy McNally
9/18 at OAK L 8-4 Englund Bennett
9/19 at OAK W 4-1 Armstrong Simon Allard
9/20 at OAK W 3-0 Franklin Ramos Boucher
9/21 PAN L 3-1 Berberet Peavy Riccelli
9/22 PAN L 4-3 Stoddard Boucher Repoz
9/23 PAN W 8-2 Armstrong Cromer
9/24 at MLN L 9-3 Holland Allard
9/25 at MLN W 6-2 Peavy Stromme
9/26 at COZ W 2-0 Bennett Wooten Boucher
9/27 at COZ W 3-2 Armstrong Rochmawati Mars
9/28 at LND W 4-0 Franklin Wiggins
9/29 at LND L 4-2 Levin Peavy Leonard
9/30 at LND W 6-5 Bennett Dobb
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 Not Scheduled
10/2 Not Scheduled
Oakland Lumberjacks Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/2 AMI L 9-3 Chandler Ramos
4/3 Not Scheduled
4/4 AMI W 3-2 McNally Hamann
4/5 Not Scheduled
4/6 at SYD L 1-0 Crawford Englund Burke
4/7 at SYD W 3-2 Simon Thormodsgard Newman
4/8 at SYD L 1-0 Santana Offerman Burke
4/9 at NY L 4-1 Peavy Ramos Boucher
4/10 at NY L 4-0 Bennett McNally
4/11 at NY W 3-0 Englund Nakayama Finch
4/12 LND L 4-2 Randazzo Simon Leonard
4/13 LND L 7-2 Shea Offerman
4/14 LND L 4-1 Cotter Ramos Leonard
4/15 LND L 2-1 Wiggins McNally Dobb
4/16 at MLN L 4-3 Stromme Englund Lara
4/17 at MLN L 6-5 Green Simon Hoffman
4/18 at MLN L 2-1 Smoltz Offerman Lara
4/19 at LND L 2-1 Cotter Ramos Bird
4/20 at LND W 3-2 McNally Wiggins Newman
4/21 at LND L 5-2 Levin Englund Dobb
4/22 at LND L 6-0 Randazzo Simon
4/23 Not Scheduled
4/24 NY W 6-5 Offerman Kitchens Newman
4/25 NY L 4-2 Franklin Ramos Boucher
4/26 SYD W 9-8 McNally Monteagudo Parrott
4/27 SYD W 9-3 Englund Rock
4/28 SYD L 6-1 Contreras Simon
4/29 SYD L 5-3 Crawford Offerman
4/30 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 at BOMB W 2-1 Ramos Hollmig Diaz
5/2 at BOMB L 2-0 Tavarez McNally Karow
5/3 Not Scheduled
5/4 MLN L 7-4 Holland Englund
5/5 MLN L 7-4 Stromme Simon Lara
5/6 MLN L 7-0 Green Offerman
5/7 BOMB W 5-3 Ramos Sumner Newman
5/8 BOMB W 3-2 McNally Tavarez Parrott
5/9 at AMI L 5-0 Ballinger Englund
5/10 at AMI W 3-0 Simon Xuri Diaz
5/11 at HON W 3-2 Diaz Holiday Newman
5/12 at HON L 3-2 Chartak Ramos Holiday
5/13 at HON W 1-0 McNally Jameson Newman
5/14 Not Scheduled
5/15 at CHR L 3-0 Jorgensen Englund
5/16 at CHR L 2-0 Rowen Simon Arnold
5/17 at CHR W 6-2 Mathews Barnes
5/18 ARG L 7-0 Bross Ramos
5/19 ARG W 6-1 McNally Jones
5/20 ARG L 2-0 Howard Englund Paek
5/21 CHR L 6-3 Rowen Simon Toure
5/22 CHR L 2-1 (11) Barnes Mathews
5/23 CHR W 3-1 Ramos Zarei Finch
5/24 Not Scheduled
5/25 at ARG W 1-0 (10) McNally Jones Newman
5/26 at ARG W 4-2 Englund Smith Newman
5/27 at ARG L 4-2 Herve Simon Hickman
5/28 Not Scheduled
5/29 HON L 6-1 Dewald Offerman
5/30 HON W 8-0 Ramos Lowry
5/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 PAN W 4-3 McNally Zepada Newman
6/2 PAN W 4-2 (10) Newman Petros
6/3 PAN W 6-5 Parrott Babcock
6/4 COZ W 3-0 Offerman Jenkins Newman
6/5 COZ W 2-1 Newman White
6/6 COZ L 3-0 Rochmawati McNally Xander
6/7 at NY L 3-2 Peavy Englund Boucher
6/8 at NY W 4-2 Simon Bennett Parrott
6/9 at NY W 4-2 Offerman Nakayama Finch
6/10 at NY W 3-2 Ramos Armstrong Mathews
6/11 at LND L 3-1 Wiggins McNally Bird
6/12 at LND W 2-1 (14) Diaz Givens
6/13 at LND L 3-1 Randazzo Simon Bird
6/14 Not Scheduled
6/15 NY W 3-1 Offerman Armstrong Newman
6/16 NY W 3-1 Ramos Franklin Newman
6/17 NY W 2-1 (10) Mathews Peavy
6/18 Not Scheduled
6/19 LND L 3-0 Randazzo Englund Leonard
6/20 LND W 5-2 Simon Shea Parrott
6/21 LND L 9-2 Cotter Offerman
6/22 at PAN L 4-2 Callahan Ramos Repoz
6/23 at PAN L 4-2 Leach McNally Repoz
6/24 at PAN L 4-1 Sisti Parrott
6/25 at COZ W 1-0 Simon Drysdale Finch
6/26 at COZ L 2-0 Jenkins Offerman Xander
6/27 Not Scheduled
6/28 at BOMB L 5-4 (13) Sumner Parrott
6/29 at BOMB W 6-0 McNally Khun
6/30 at BOMB L 8-4 Sumner Mathews
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 at BOMB W 8-7 Simon Tavarez Finch
7/2 Not Scheduled
7/3 SYD W 7-4 Offerman Rock Newman
7/4 SYD W 3-1 Ramos Drudge Newman
7/5 AMI L 1-0 (10) Chandler McNally Hamann
7/6 AMI L 5-3 Benton Englund Pacheco
7/7 AMI L 5-1 Ballinger Mathews Pacheco
7/8 AMI L 12-3 Xuri Offerman
7/9 Not Scheduled
7/10 Not Scheduled
7/11 Not Scheduled
7/12 BOMB L 3-1 Hollmig Ramos Marsh
7/13 BOMB L 4-2 Tavarez McNally Marsh
7/14 BOMB W 13-3 Englund Herring
7/15 BOMB W 9-8 (11) Parrott Karow
7/16 at SYD W 4-0 Offerman Rock
7/17 at SYD L 3-0 Drudge Ramos Burke
7/18 at SYD W 8-5 (10) McNally Burke
7/19 at AMI L 8-2 Benton Englund
7/20 at AMI L 6-1 Ballinger Simon
7/21 at AMI L 2-1 Grunfeld Mathews Pacheco
7/22 at AMI W 5-2 Finch Pacheco
7/23 Not Scheduled
7/24 MLN L 5-0 Green McNally
7/25 MLN L 9-4 Smoltz Englund
7/26 MLN L 5-1 Marichal Simon
7/27 COZ L 9-3 Yohe Offerman
7/28 COZ L 8-1 Wooten Ramos
7/29 COZ W 7-3 McNally Rochmawati
7/30 PAN L 7-4 Riccelli Diaz Zepada
7/31 PAN L 7-3 Stoddard Newman
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 PAN L 4-2 Cromer Finch Repoz
8/2 at COZ W 7-2 Ramos Wooten
8/3 at COZ W 4-1 McNally Bako Newman
8/4 at COZ L 6-1 Drysdale Parrott
8/5 at COZ W 3-1 Simon White Newman
8/6 at PAN L 12-2 Cromer Finch
8/7 at PAN L 12-1 Leach Ramos
8/8 at PAN W 10-2 McNally Zepada
8/9 at PAN W 2-1 (11) Mathews Repoz Newman
8/10 at MLN L 1-0 Tien Simon Lara
8/11 at MLN L 5-1 Marichal Finch Smoltz
8/12 at MLN L 4-2 Holland Ramos Lara
8/13 Not Scheduled
8/14 at HON L 3-1 Lowry McNally Smith
8/15 at HON W 6-5 Mathews Chartak Newman
8/16 at HON W 7-1 Simon Macpherson
8/17 CHR W 3-2 Ramos Barnes Newman
8/18 CHR L 5-2 Plank McNally Meoli
8/19 CHR L 4-3 Jorgensen Abernathy Arnold
8/20 ARG W 4-0 Simon Bross
8/21 ARG L 6-3 Pizarro Ramos Milner
8/22 ARG W 9-2 McNally Howard
8/23 HON L 6-5 Medrano Mathews Smith
8/24 HON L 12-8 Maas Offerman
8/25 HON W 3-2 Parrott Chartak
8/26 HON L 5-3 French Mathews Medrano
8/27 Not Scheduled
8/28 at ARG W 18-0 Englund Pizarro
8/29 at ARG W 7-0 Simon Howard
8/30 at ARG L 6-2 Herve Ramos
8/31 at CHR L 2-1 Plank Mathews Saglimbeni
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 at CHR W 8-5 Englund Jorgensen Offerman
9/2 at CHR L 3-0 Rowen Simon Geary
9/3 PAN W 5-4 (11) Finch Petros
9/4 PAN W 6-4 McNally Sisti Newman
9/5 PAN L 4-0 Cromer Englund
9/6 Not Scheduled
9/7 COZ W 5-4 Simon Drysdale Newman
9/8 COZ L 4-1 Jenkins Ramos Bowsfield
9/9 COZ L 3-1 Yohe McNally Church
9/10 LND L 5-3 Cotter Englund Burns
9/11 LND W 3-2 Simon Wiggins Newman
9/12 at NY L 6-4 Franklin Mathews McLean
9/13 at NY L 4-2 Peavy McNally Boucher
9/14 at MLN L 4-0 Marichal Englund
9/15 at MLN L 13-3 Holland Parrott
9/16 at MLN L 4-1 Stromme Finch Lara
9/17 NY L 11-5 Peavy McNally
9/18 NY W 8-4 Englund Bennett
9/19 NY L 4-1 Armstrong Simon Allard
9/20 NY L 3-0 Franklin Ramos Boucher
9/21 MLN L 6-1 Stromme McNally
9/22 MLN W 4-2 (10) Mathews Floyd
9/23 MLN L 1-0 Marichal Simon Chalmers
9/24 at LND L 2-1 Wiggins Ramos
9/25 at LND L 3-2 Bird Mathews
9/26 at PAN L 8-4 Cromer Englund
9/27 at PAN L 7-4 Callahan Simon Berberet
9/28 at COZ W 3-1 Ramos Drysdale Newman
9/29 at COZ L 2-0 Jenkins McNally White
9/30 at COZ W 1-0 Englund Yohe Parrott
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 Not Scheduled
10/2 Not Scheduled
Panama City Locks Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/2 at LND W 2-0 Cromer Cotter Riccelli
4/3 at LND L 5-4 Bird Zepada
4/4 at LND L 2-0 Levin Callahan Dobb
4/5 Not Scheduled
4/6 at NY L 6-5 Boucher Zepada
4/7 at NY W 5-0 Sisti Chesnes
4/8 at NY W 7-3 Cromer Franklin
4/9 LND L 1-0 Wiggins Stoddard Dobb
4/10 LND L 4-1 Levin Callahan Leonard
4/11 Not Scheduled
4/12 COZ W 5-4 Assenmacher Rochmawati
4/13 COZ L 2-1 Jenkins Sisti Bowsfield
4/14 COZ W 6-5 Riccelli Drysdale
4/15 COZ W 4-2 Stoddard Wooten Assenmacher
4/16 NY L 9-3 Bennett Callahan
4/17 NY W 1-0 (10) Leach Boucher
4/18 NY L 10-8 (14) Armstrong Petros
4/19 at COZ L 3-1 (10) Xander Assenmacher
4/20 at COZ L 4-3 Drysdale Stoddard White
4/21 at COZ W 10-6 Petros Daniel
4/22 at COZ L 11-5 Bako Leach
4/23 Not Scheduled
4/24 at HON W 5-4 (10) Sheets Holiday
4/25 at HON L 10-7 Jameson Cromer
4/26 Not Scheduled
4/27 at CHR W 7-2 Stoddard Jorgensen
4/28 at CHR L 3-2 Rowen Callahan Saglimbeni
4/29 at CHR W 8-4 Leach Plank
4/30 at ARG L 4-3 (12) Smith Riccelli
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 at ARG W 4-3 Cromer Paek Riccelli
5/2 HON W 10-3 Stoddard Chartak
5/3 HON W 7-2 Callahan Loaiza
5/4 CHR W 2-1 Leach Barnes Riccelli
5/5 CHR L 4-3 Zarei Sisti Saglimbeni
5/6 CHR W 3-0 Cromer Meoli Riccelli
5/7 Not Scheduled
5/8 ARG W 5-1 Stoddard Paek
5/9 ARG L 3-2 Herve Callahan Milner
5/10 Not Scheduled
5/11 at AMI W 6-0 Leach Triandos
5/12 at AMI L 7-3 Dionisio Sisti
5/13 at AMI W 7-6 Cromer Chandler Babcock
5/14 at SYD W 4-0 Stoddard Rock Berberet
5/15 at SYD W 3-2 Callahan Monteagudo Berberet
5/16 at SYD W 3-2 (11) Zepada Holbert Assenmacher
5/17 Not Scheduled
5/18 at BOMB W 6-2 Sisti Hollmig
5/19 at BOMB L 6-0 Tavarez Cromer
5/20 at BOMB W 3-1 (12) Zepada Karow Petros
5/21 at BOMB W 6-5 Assenmacher Llanes Babcock
5/22 AMI W 6-4 (11) Babcock Ollom
5/23 AMI L 4-3 Duffy Assenmacher Ollom
5/24 AMI W 3-2 Cromer Grunfeld
5/25 SYD W 5-1 Stoddard Santana
5/26 SYD L 5-2 Rock Callahan
5/27 SYD W 2-0 Leach Drudge Petros
5/28 BOMB W 8-5 Repoz Khun Zepada
5/29 BOMB L 10-7 Hollmig Cromer Karow
5/30 BOMB L 1-0 Tavarez Stoddard Karow
5/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 at OAK L 4-3 McNally Zepada Newman
6/2 at OAK L 4-2 (10) Newman Petros
6/3 at OAK L 6-5 Parrott Babcock
6/4 at MLN L 8-3 Smoltz Berberet Tien
6/5 at MLN L 5-3 Marichal Stoddard Lara
6/6 at MLN L 7-6 Floyd Repoz Hoffman
6/7 at LND L 8-5 Leonard Sheets
6/8 at LND L 4-0 Randazzo Sisti
6/9 at LND L 5-3 Shea Berberet Dobb
6/10 at LND L 3-0 Cotter Stoddard Bird
6/11 at COZ W 13-3 Callahan Yohe
6/12 at COZ L 4-3 Wooten Leach Church
6/13 at COZ L 7-1 Daniel Sisti
6/14 LND W 4-0 Berberet Shea Repoz
6/15 LND W 4-2 Stoddard Cotter Zepada
6/16 LND L 1-0 Wiggins Callahan Bird
6/17 LND L 3-0 Levin Leach Burns
6/18 Not Scheduled
6/19 COZ W 6-0 Sisti Daniel
6/20 COZ L 5-2 Drysdale Zepada Xander
6/21 COZ L 9-5 Church Repoz
6/22 OAK W 4-2 Callahan Ramos Repoz
6/23 OAK W 4-2 Leach McNally Repoz
6/24 OAK W 4-1 Sisti Parrott
6/25 MLN L 5-2 (10) Smoltz Zepada Hoffman
6/26 MLN W 5-0 Stoddard Marichal
6/27 Not Scheduled
6/28 at HON W 10-2 Callahan Suomi
6/29 at HON W 6-4 Leach Dewald Repoz
6/30 at HON W 5-3 (13) Repoz French Babcock
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 at HON W 2-1 (14) Babcock Smith
7/2 at CHR W 5-1 Stoddard Jorgensen
7/3 at CHR L 9-5 Rowen Callahan
7/4 at CHR L 1-0 Barnes Leach
7/5 at ARG L 6-5 Reddy Sisti Milner
7/6 at ARG W 3-2 Zepada Paek Repoz
7/7 at ARG W 3-2 Stoddard Jones Repoz
7/8 at ARG W 5-4 Callahan Paek Riccelli
7/9 Not Scheduled
7/10 Not Scheduled
7/11 Not Scheduled
7/12 HON L 2-1 Dewald Leach Maas
7/13 HON L 6-2 Lowry Sisti
7/14 HON L 4-2 Jameson Berberet Holiday
7/15 HON W 9-2 Stoddard Macpherson
7/16 CHR L 4-1 Rowen Cromer Browning
7/17 CHR L 5-4 Barnes Leach Browning
7/18 CHR W 2-1 (10) Zepada Saglimbeni
7/19 ARG W 3-2 Berberet Bross Repoz
7/20 ARG W 2-1 Stoddard Pizarro Zepada
7/21 ARG W 2-0 Cromer Howard Zepada
7/22 ARG L 2-1 Herve Leach Hickman
7/23 Not Scheduled
7/24 at NY W 6-3 Sisti Kitchens Repoz
7/25 at NY L 1-0 Nakayama Berberet Boucher
7/26 at NY L 3-2 Armstrong Stoddard Boucher
7/27 at MLN L 13-2 Holland Cromer
7/28 at MLN L 11-2 Stromme Leach
7/29 at MLN L 6-4 Floyd Riccelli Lara
7/30 at OAK W 7-4 Riccelli Diaz Zepada
7/31 at OAK W 7-3 Stoddard Newman
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 at OAK W 4-2 Cromer Finch Repoz
8/2 MLN L 6-1 Holland Leach
8/3 MLN L 6-0 Stromme Sisti
8/4 MLN L 1-0 Green Berberet Lara
8/5 MLN L 3-2 (11) Lara Sheets Chalmers
8/6 OAK W 12-2 Cromer Finch
8/7 OAK W 12-1 Leach Ramos
8/8 OAK L 10-2 McNally Zepada
8/9 OAK L 2-1 (11) Mathews Repoz Newman
8/10 NY W 1-0 Repoz McLean Babcock
8/11 NY L 7-2 Boucher Repoz
8/12 NY L 8-4 Mars Petros
8/13 Not Scheduled
8/14 at AMI L 3-1 Chandler Babcock Duffy
8/15 at AMI W 10-1 Berberet Benton
8/16 at AMI W 4-2 Stoddard Ballinger
8/17 at SYD W 5-2 Cromer Rock Zepada
8/18 at SYD L 2-1 (11) Burke Sheets
8/19 at SYD W 5-1 Berberet Holbert
8/20 at BOMB W 10-3 Stoddard Herring
8/21 at BOMB W 3-1 (10) Cromer Marsh Repoz
8/22 Not Scheduled
8/23 Not Scheduled
8/24 AMI L 7-5 (10) Hamann Sisti
8/25 AMI L 6-4 Santana Sheets Pacheco
8/26 AMI L 11-7 Dionisio Repoz
8/27 SYD L 3-2 Rock Repoz Sherrer
8/28 SYD W 4-0 Leach Drudge
8/29 SYD W 8-1 Berberet Thormodsgard
8/30 Not Scheduled
8/31 BOMB W 2-0 Zepada Tavarez Repoz
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 BOMB W 6-3 Cromer Marsh
9/2 BOMB W 3-2 Leach Feller Repoz
9/3 at OAK L 5-4 (11) Finch Petros
9/4 at OAK L 6-4 McNally Sisti Newman
9/5 at OAK W 4-0 Cromer Englund
9/6 Not Scheduled
9/7 at MLN W 2-0 Leach Holland Repoz
9/8 at MLN W 11-8 (11) Sisti Acosta
9/9 at MLN W 3-2 Stoddard Hoffman Sheets
9/10 COZ W 4-3 Cromer Wooten Repoz
9/11 COZ L 5-4 White Sheets Rochmawati
9/12 at LND L 6-1 Levin Berberet
9/13 at LND L 7-3 (10) Bird Repoz
9/14 NY L 8-3 Bennett Cromer
9/15 NY W 2-1 Leach Armstrong Repoz
9/16 NY L 7-1 Franklin Berberet
9/17 LND L 4-1 Randazzo Stoddard Burns
9/18 LND L 2-1 Cotter Cromer Bird
9/19 LND W 6-4 Zepada Burns
9/20 Not Scheduled
9/21 at NY W 3-1 Berberet Peavy Riccelli
9/22 at NY W 4-3 Stoddard Boucher Repoz
9/23 at NY L 8-2 Armstrong Cromer
9/24 at COZ L 4-3 (12) Bowsfield Sisti
9/25 at COZ W 3-2 Zepada Bowsfield
9/26 OAK W 8-4 Cromer Englund
9/27 OAK W 7-4 Callahan Simon Berberet
9/28 MLN L 6-1 Holland Leach
9/29 MLN W 4-1 Stoddard Stromme Sisti
9/30 MLN L 8-0 Green Cromer
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 Not Scheduled
10/2 Not Scheduled
Rio de Janerio Capybaras Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/2 Not Scheduled
4/3 at CAI W 6-4 Cooper Reulbach
4/4 Not Scheduled
4/5 at CAI L 4-1 Matthews Cruz Blaylock
4/6 EDM L 3-2 Zeller Klaus Sweeney
4/7 EDM L 12-4 Mallory Malloch
4/8 EDM W 3-0 Bubb Dean Atherton
4/9 JAM L 5-2 Mills Cooper Overstreet
4/10 JAM W 4-3 Cruz Parrela Atherton
4/11 JAM W 2-0 Burke Matarazzo Klaus
4/12 Not Scheduled
4/13 VCM L 5-3 Cheung Malloch
4/14 VCM W 4-0 Bubb Rothrock Hutchinson
4/15 VCM W 3-0 Cooper Kuntz Atherton
4/16 at EDM L 1-0 Young Cruz Sweeney
4/17 at EDM W 8-4 Burke Zeller
4/18 at EDM W 5-2 Malloch Mallory Domasian
4/19 at VCM W 5-4 Bubb Rothrock Atherton
4/20 at VCM W 2-1 Cooper McDowell Domasian
4/21 at VCM L 6-3 Gordon Cruz Johnson
4/22 at VCM L 4-3 Kush Atherton
4/23 Not Scheduled
4/24 at JAM L 2-0 Lowdermilk Malloch Overstreet
4/25 at JAM L 2-0 Mills Bubb Overstreet
4/26 Not Scheduled
4/27 CALA W 1-0 Cooper Braun Atherton
4/28 CALA L 10-7 (10) Branson Hutchinson
4/29 CALA W 6-2 Burke Frimpong
4/30 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 at HK L 3-0 Werth Malloch Billiard
5/2 at HK L 1-0 Hughson Bubb Billiard
5/3 Not Scheduled
5/4 at CALA L 6-5 (11) Beck Hutchinson
5/5 at CALA L 3-0 McCollum Cruz Penson
5/6 at CALA W 4-2 Burke Frimpong Atherton
5/7 HK L 5-4 Werth Sorensen
5/8 HK L 5-3 Hughson Domasian Billiard
5/9 CAI W 4-2 Cooper Reulbach Atherton
5/10 CAI W 5-3 Cruz Matthews Klaus
5/11 STO L 4-3 Das Burke Aparicio
5/12 STO W 3-2 Malloch Drysdale Atherton
5/13 STO L 7-0 Torino Bubb
5/14 at BORA W 3-0 Cooper Sosa Atherton
5/15 at BORA W 2-1 Atherton Kiefer Hutchinson
5/16 at BORA L 3-1 Torres Burke Kiefer
5/17 Not Scheduled
5/18 WAR W 6-5 Malloch Thomas Atherton
5/19 WAR L 5-4 Colton Bubb Berg
5/20 WAR W 3-0 Cooper Koenig Atherton
5/21 Not Scheduled
5/22 BORA L 5-0 Marolewski Cruz
5/23 BORA W 5-4 Domasian Kiefer
5/24 BORA W 2-0 Malloch Reyes Klaus
5/25 at WAR L 6-3 Rogers Bubb Berg
5/26 at WAR W 4-3 Cooper Koenig Klaus
5/27 at WAR W 1-0 Cruz Prior Atherton
5/28 Not Scheduled
5/29 at STO W 6-4 (23) Domasian Martin Hutchinson
5/30 at STO L 2-1 (13) Barlow Sorensen
5/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 LB L 4-1 Willis Bubb
6/2 LB W 4-1 Cooper Wood Hutchinson
6/3 LB W 9-5 Cruz Seabrooks Hutchinson
6/4 HAV W 4-3 Burke Anthony Atherton
6/5 HAV L 4-3 Driscoll Malloch Bilas
6/6 HAV L 3-2 Arnold Bubb Singh
6/7 JAM L 10-2 Matarazzo Cooper
6/8 JAM L 3-1 Opalev Cruz Pabor
6/9 JAM L 10-8 Lowdermilk Burke Overstreet
6/10 JAM L 8-5 (12) Pelouze Klaus
6/11 VCM L 3-2 Rothrock Bubb Aragon
6/12 VCM L 1-0 McDowell Cooper Johnson
6/13 VCM L 7-2 Gordon Cruz
6/14 VCM W 3-2 Burke Winfield Atherton
6/15 at JAM W 2-1 (10) Malloch Lowdermilk
6/16 at JAM L 2-1 Mills Bubb Overstreet
6/17 at JAM W 5-3 (10) Hutchinson Mathews Atherton
6/18 Not Scheduled
6/19 at VCM W 7-1 Sorensen Winfield
6/20 at VCM L 2-1 Lockwood Burke Aragon
6/21 at VCM W 8-1 Malloch Rothrock
6/22 at LB W 3-2 (11) Atherton Pena
6/23 at LB W 3-1 (11) Atherton Rico
6/24 at LB W 8-4 (11) Atherton Abercrombie
6/25 at HAV L 5-3 Peric Hutchinson
6/26 at HAV L 3-2 Driscoll Malloch Gagne
6/27 Not Scheduled
6/28 HK W 7-1 Bubb Cliburn
6/29 HK L 4-1 Peraza Cooper Billiard
6/30 HK W 7-2 Cruz Werth
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 HK W 10-3 Burke Hughson
7/2 CALA W 7-3 Malloch Braun
7/3 CALA W 3-0 Bubb Daniels Atherton
7/4 CALA W 6-5 (10) Atherton Branson
7/5 CAI W 7-3 Cruz Krapp
7/6 CAI W 3-0 Burke Aaron Atherton
7/7 CAI L 2-1 Reulbach Malloch Blaylock
7/8 CAI L 3-2 Matthews Bubb Sele
7/9 Not Scheduled
7/10 Not Scheduled
7/11 Not Scheduled
7/12 at HK W 3-2 Maggi Glossop
7/13 at HK L 2-0 Peraza Cruz Billiard
7/14 at HK L 2-1 Pedigo Burke
7/15 at HK L 2-0 Hughson Malloch Billiard
7/16 at CALA W 11-1 Bubb Daniels
7/17 at CALA L 3-0 Frimpong Maggi Jackson
7/18 at CALA W 7-2 Cruz Schick
7/19 at CAI W 5-3 (12) Hutchinson Aaron Atherton
7/20 at CAI L 4-0 Reulbach Malloch
7/21 at CAI L 5-4 (13) Blaylock Atherton
7/22 at CAI L 6-4 Sele Klaus
7/23 Not Scheduled
7/24 EDM W 2-1 Cruz Taylor
7/25 EDM W 4-1 Burke Romano Atherton
7/26 EDM W 7-4 Malloch Donovan Atherton
7/27 HAV W 4-0 Bubb Arnold Hutchinson
7/28 HAV W 4-2 Maggi Wagner Sorensen
7/29 HAV W 12-2 Cruz Holtzman
7/30 LB W 2-0 Burke Wood Atherton
7/31 LB L 6-1 Score Malloch
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 LB L 7-1 Muller Bubb
8/2 at HAV W 3-1 Cooper Arnold Atherton
8/3 at HAV W 10-4 Cruz Wagner
8/4 at HAV W 2-1 Burke Holtzman Atherton
8/5 at HAV W 8-2 Malloch Ogura
8/6 at LB W 2-0 Bubb Muller Domasian
8/7 at LB L 5-0 Willis Cooper
8/8 at LB L 4-1 Seabrooks Cruz
8/9 at LB L 2-1 Wood Burke Rico
8/10 at EDM W 5-2 Malloch Donovan
8/11 at EDM W 3-2 Bubb Young Domasian
8/12 at EDM W 5-1 Cooper Zeller
8/13 Not Scheduled
8/14 STO L 5-2 Torino Cruz
8/15 STO L 3-1 Jones Burke Whitmer
8/16 STO L 2-0 Dawley Malloch Barlow
8/17 BORA W 6-3 Bubb Torres Atherton
8/18 BORA W 6-3 Cooper Gingras Atherton
8/19 BORA W 2-1 Cruz Cromer Klaus
8/20 WAR W 12-0 Burke Colton
8/21 WAR W 10-3 Malloch Fletcher
8/22 WAR W 6-1 Bubb Berg
8/23 at STO L 7-4 Jones Cooper
8/24 at STO L 2-1 (11) Guerrero Atherton
8/25 at STO L 3-0 Drysdale Klaus Aparicio
8/26 at STO W 5-3 Malloch Garibaldi Atherton
8/27 at WAR L 3-1 Chavez Bubb Schemanske
8/28 at WAR W 6-0 Cooper Thomas
8/29 at WAR L 2-1 Colton Cruz Schemanske
8/30 Not Scheduled
8/31 at BORA W 5-3 Hutchinson Torres Sorensen
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 at BORA W 3-0 Malloch Kiefer Klaus
9/2 at BORA L 7-0 Cromer Bubb
9/3 Not Scheduled
9/4 LB L 3-1 Muller Cooper Rico
9/5 LB L 5-2 Willis Cruz Cutshaw
9/6 LB L 2-0 (12) Castino Atherton Rico
9/7 HAV L 9-1 Driscoll Malloch
9/8 HAV W 8-6 Bubb Arnold Sorensen
9/9 HAV W 4-3 Cooper Holtzman Atherton
9/10 VCM W 4-3 (11) Klaus Nishida
9/11 VCM W 3-2 (12) Hutchinson Aragon
9/12 JAM W 6-4 Malloch Opalev Atherton
9/13 JAM W 4-1 Bubb Lowdermilk Atherton
9/14 at EDM W 13-6 Cooper Donovan
9/15 at EDM W 4-0 Cruz Young
9/16 at EDM W 2-0 Burke Zeller Atherton
9/17 at JAM L 2-0 Opalev Malloch Overstreet
9/18 at JAM L 4-0 Lowdermilk Bubb
9/19 at JAM L 4-3 Overstreet Cooper Mathews
9/20 at JAM L 2-1 (10) Overstreet Atherton
9/21 EDM W 1-0 Burke Young Atherton
9/22 EDM L 4-2 (13) Rushmore Domasian Taylor
9/23 EDM L 7-5 Sjodin Bubb Duende
9/24 at VCM W 3-1 Cooper Rothrock Atherton
9/25 at VCM L 3-2 McDowell Maggi Kush
9/26 at LB W 2-1 (12) Hutchinson Pena Atherton
9/27 at LB L 9-2 Wood Malloch
9/28 at HAV L 5-2 Driscoll Bubb Gagne
9/29 at HAV W 1-0 Cooper Arnold Atherton
9/30 at HAV L 6-1 Holtzman Cruz
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 Not Scheduled
10/2 Not Scheduled
Stockholm Swedes Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/2 Not Scheduled
4/3 WAR W 3-1 Dawley Prior Aparicio
4/4 WAR W 3-0 Guerrero Chavez Aparicio
4/5 Not Scheduled
4/6 CALA L 1-0 McCollum Drysdale Branson
4/7 CALA W 1-0 Torino Beck
4/8 CALA W 2-1 Whitmer Schick Aparicio
4/9 CAI L 5-1 Reulbach Dawley
4/10 CAI L 3-2 (10) Blume Guerrero Blaylock
4/11 CAI W 2-1 Drysdale Ryan
4/12 Not Scheduled
4/13 at CALA W 6-0 Torino Frimpong
4/14 at CALA L 1-0 Schick Whitmer Beck
4/15 at CALA W 8-3 Dawley Williams
4/16 at WAR W 6-2 Guerrero Chavez Barlow
4/17 at WAR W 4-0 Drysdale Thomas
4/18 at WAR W 4-2 Torino Rogers Aparicio
4/19 Not Scheduled
4/20 at CAI L 3-2 Sele Whitmer
4/21 at CAI W 7-0 Dawley Reulbach
4/22 at CAI L 7-2 Matthews Guerrero
4/23 Not Scheduled
4/24 HAV W 7-3 Drysdale Anthony
4/25 HAV L 4-1 Ogura Torino Kinslow
4/26 Not Scheduled
4/27 EDM L 4-0 Donovan Whitmer
4/28 EDM W 2-1 Barlow Young Mason
4/29 EDM W 8-6 Barlow James Martin
4/30 LB L 3-2 Score Drysdale Rico
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 LB L 7-1 Muller Torino
5/2 at HAV L 5-2 Driscoll Whitmer Singh
5/3 at HAV W 7-6 Dawley Arnold Aparicio
5/4 at EDM W 7-0 Guerrero Zeller
5/5 at EDM W 6-5 Drysdale James Aparicio
5/6 at EDM W 5-4 (11) Aparicio Getsic
5/7 Not Scheduled
5/8 at LB L 1-0 Willis Whitmer Pena
5/9 at LB W 6-2 Dawley Wood
5/10 Not Scheduled
5/11 at RIO W 4-3 Das Burke Aparicio
5/12 at RIO L 3-2 Malloch Drysdale Atherton
5/13 at RIO W 7-0 Torino Bubb
5/14 Not Scheduled
5/15 JAM W 6-2 Whitmer Matarazzo
5/16 JAM L 7-2 Pelouze Dawley
5/17 JAM L 5-1 (15) Overstreet Dunleavy
5/18 VCM W 3-2 (10) Aparicio Nishida
5/19 VCM W 4-3 Torino Kush Aparicio
5/20 VCM L 5-4 Cheung Martin Kuntz
5/21 at JAM W 4-2 (10) Garibaldi Pabor
5/22 at JAM W 2-1 Guerrero Lowdermilk Barlow
5/23 at JAM W 2-1 Drysdale Mills Aparicio
5/24 Not Scheduled
5/25 at VCM W 5-0 Torino Rothrock
5/26 at VCM L 4-1 McDowell Whitmer Aragon
5/27 at VCM W 4-2 (10) Martin Gordon Aparicio
5/28 Not Scheduled
5/29 RIO L 6-4 (23) Domasian Martin Hutchinson
5/30 RIO W 2-1 (13) Barlow Sorensen
5/31 WAR W 2-0 Torino Rogers
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 WAR W 6-2 Whitmer Koenig
6/2 WAR L 2-1 Prior Dawley Berg
6/3 WAR L 3-1 Chavez Guerrero Dunn
6/4 at CALA L 6-5 (13) Branson Das
6/5 at CALA W 5-1 Torino Braun
6/6 at CALA W 3-1 Whitmer McCollum Barlow
6/7 at CALA W 6-3 (11) Barlow Penson
6/8 BORA L 10-1 Torres Guerrero
6/9 BORA W 1-0 (10) Aparicio Borromeo
6/10 BORA W 1-0 Torino Cromer Aparicio
6/11 at HK L 3-2 (12) Billiard Aparicio
6/12 at HK L 3-0 Natal Dawley Glossop
6/13 at HK L 3-2 Peraza Guerrero Billiard
6/14 at HK L 3-2 (10) Pedigo Drysdale
6/15 at BORA W 1-0 Torino Reyes Martin
6/16 at BORA W 4-2 Whitmer Cromer Aparicio
6/17 at BORA L 8-0 Sosa Dawley
6/18 Not Scheduled
6/19 HK L 13-2 Peraza Guerrero
6/20 HK W 2-1 (11) Martin Glossop
6/21 HK L 3-1 Hughson Torino Pedigo
6/22 at WAR W 6-2 Whitmer Koenig Garibaldi
6/23 at WAR L 4-1 Prior Dawley Schemanske
6/24 at WAR W 13-3 Guerrero Chavez
6/25 at CAI L 7-6 Sele Drysdale Blaylock
6/26 at CAI L 12-3 Lagos Torino
6/27 at CAI W 6-5 Garibaldi Reulbach Aparicio
6/28 HAV W 9-0 Dawley Arnold
6/29 HAV W 6-2 Guerrero Wagner
6/30 HAV W 3-0 Drysdale Holtzman Aparicio
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 HAV W 5-0 Torino Ogura
7/2 EDM W 6-2 Whitmer Donovan
7/3 EDM W 1-0 Dawley Young
7/4 EDM W 2-1 Guerrero Zeller Aparicio
7/5 LB L 1-0 Seabrooks Drysdale Abercrombie
7/6 LB L 3-0 Wood Torino Cutshaw
7/7 LB W 2-1 (11) Whitmer Castino
7/8 LB W 1-0 Dawley Muller Aparicio
7/9 Not Scheduled
7/10 Not Scheduled
7/11 Not Scheduled
7/12 at HAV W 7-4 Guerrero Wagner Aparicio
7/13 at HAV W 3-2 Torino Holtzman Aparicio
7/14 at HAV W 5-0 Jones Ogura
7/15 at HAV W 5-1 Whitmer Driscoll
7/16 at EDM W 4-3 Dawley Young Aparicio
7/17 at EDM W 5-1 Drysdale Zeller
7/18 at EDM W 1-0 Torino Sjodin Barlow
7/19 at LB L 6-1 Wood Jones
7/20 at LB L 8-4 Score Whitmer
7/21 at LB L 2-1 Muller Martin
7/22 at LB L 2-1 Willis Drysdale Pena
7/23 Not Scheduled
7/24 BORA W 4-3 Torino Pendleton Aparicio
7/25 BORA W 9-1 Jones Reyes
7/26 BORA W 2-1 Whitmer Borromeo
7/27 HK W 4-1 Dawley Grim Aparicio
7/28 HK W 5-3 (10) Drysdale Sung
7/29 HK L 5-2 Peraza Torino Sung
7/30 HK W 1-0 Jones Werth Aparicio
7/31 at BORA L 4-0 Cromer Whitmer
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 at BORA L 3-2 Sosa Dawley Fohl
8/2 at BORA L 6-2 Marolewski Drysdale
8/3 at HK L 3-0 Peraza Torino Billiard
8/4 at HK L 3-2 Werth Jones Pedigo
8/5 at HK L 2-0 Hughson Whitmer Billiard
8/6 CALA W 16-0 Dawley Daniels
8/7 CALA L 2-1 Frimpong Aparicio Jackson
8/8 CALA W 4-0 Torino Schick Guerrero
8/9 CALA L 1-0 Williams Jones Braun
8/10 CAI L 3-2 Reulbach Whitmer Blaylock
8/11 CAI W 4-1 Martin Matthews Aparicio
8/12 CAI L 2-1 Ryan Drysdale Blaylock
8/13 Not Scheduled
8/14 at RIO W 5-2 Torino Cruz
8/15 at RIO W 3-1 Jones Burke Whitmer
8/16 at RIO W 2-0 Dawley Malloch Barlow
8/17 at JAM W 5-2 Drysdale Lowdermilk Aparicio
8/18 at JAM L 4-3 Ellison Torino Overstreet
8/19 at JAM W 2-1 Jones Parrela Whitmer
8/20 at VCM W 8-2 Dawley Winfield
8/21 at VCM W 1-0 (15) Guerrero Kush Aparicio
8/22 at VCM W 3-0 Torino Rothrock Aparicio
8/23 RIO W 7-4 Jones Cooper
8/24 RIO W 2-1 (11) Guerrero Atherton
8/25 RIO W 3-0 Drysdale Klaus Aparicio
8/26 RIO L 5-3 Malloch Garibaldi Atherton
8/27 VCM W 7-1 Jones Lockwood
8/28 VCM W 9-1 Dawley Rothrock
8/29 VCM W 3-2 Drysdale McDowell
8/30 Not Scheduled
8/31 JAM L 4-3 Matarazzo Guerrero Overstreet
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 JAM W 3-0 Jones Opalev Aparicio
9/2 JAM L 2-1 (11) Overstreet Aparicio Mathews
9/3 Not Scheduled
9/4 at WAR W 5-0 Drysdale Colton
9/5 at WAR L 1-0 (10) Fletcher Whitmer
9/6 at WAR W 3-2 Jones Chavez Barlow
9/7 BORA W 2-0 Dawley Cromer Aparicio
9/8 BORA W 2-1 (15) Aparicio Reyes
9/9 BORA L 3-1 Borromeo Martin Fohl
9/10 at CALA L 1-0 Donovan Jones Jackson
9/11 at CALA W 7-1 Dawley Frimpong
9/12 at HK L 3-0 Werth Drysdale Billiard
9/13 at HK W 10-2 Guerrero Hughson
9/14 at CAI W 9-2 Jones Matthews
9/15 at CAI W 7-5 Dawley Ryan Aparicio
9/16 at CAI L 7-4 Blume Whitmer Lagos
9/17 CALA W 3-1 Torino Xander Aparicio
9/18 CALA W 5-2 Jones Branson Aparicio
9/19 HK L 4-3 Grim Dawley Monteagudo
9/20 HK W 4-1 Drysdale Natal
9/21 CAI L 4-2 Krapp Torino Lagos
9/22 CAI W 2-1 Jones Aaron Aparicio
9/23 CAI L 4-1 Reulbach Guerrero
9/24 Not Scheduled
9/25 WAR W 2-0 Drysdale Colton Martin
9/26 WAR W 7-0 Torino Fletcher
9/27 WAR W 2-0 Jones Chavez Aparicio
9/28 at BORA W 1-0 (12) Martin Martin Aparicio
9/29 at BORA W 4-2 (13) Guerrero Gingras
9/30 at BORA L 1-0 Marolewski Torino Fohl
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 Not Scheduled
10/2 Not Scheduled
Sydney Rebels Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/2 Not Scheduled
4/3 ARG W 5-0 Santana Jones
4/4 ARG L 4-2 Milner Rock Paek
4/5 ARG L 6-0 Herve Drudge
4/6 OAK W 1-0 Crawford Englund Burke
4/7 OAK L 3-2 Simon Thormodsgard Newman
4/8 OAK W 1-0 Santana Offerman Burke
4/9 at HON W 6-3 Rock Loaiza Burke
4/10 at HON W 8-3 Drudge Dewald
4/11 at HON L 6-3 Lowry Crawford Smith
4/12 Not Scheduled
4/13 at BOMB L 3-1 Hollmig Thormodsgard Karow
4/14 at BOMB L 2-1 Tavarez Burke
4/15 at BOMB W 2-0 Rock Feller Holbert
4/16 at ARG L 4-0 Herve Drudge
4/17 at ARG L 7-2 Reddy Crawford
4/18 at ARG W 3-1 Monteagudo Pizarro Burke
4/19 Not Scheduled
4/20 HON W 6-5 Santana Macpherson Burke
4/21 HON L 3-2 Loaiza Rock Wakefield
4/22 HON L 4-3 (10) French Burke Holiday
4/23 Not Scheduled
4/24 MLN L 4-2 Smoltz Parker Lara
4/25 MLN L 7-1 (10) Lara Thormodsgard
4/26 at OAK L 9-8 McNally Monteagudo Parrott
4/27 at OAK L 9-3 Englund Rock
4/28 at OAK W 6-1 Contreras Simon
4/29 at OAK W 5-3 Crawford Offerman
4/30 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 NY L 6-5 Chesnes Thormodsgard Boucher
5/2 NY W 1-0 Santana Franklin Burke
5/3 Not Scheduled
5/4 BOMB L 4-2 Feller Burke Marsh
5/5 BOMB W 2-1 Monteagudo Llanes Holbert
5/6 BOMB W 3-1 Crawford Khun Burke
5/7 at NY L 2-1 Chesnes Thormodsgard Boucher
5/8 at NY L 2-0 Franklin Santana McLean
5/9 at MLN W 6-4 Rock Lara
5/10 at MLN W 2-1 Monteagudo Stromme Burke
5/11 LND L 4-2 Randazzo Crawford Burns
5/12 LND L 2-1 Leonard Holbert
5/13 LND L 2-0 Cotter Santana Dobb
5/14 PAN L 4-0 Stoddard Rock Berberet
5/15 PAN L 3-2 Callahan Monteagudo Berberet
5/16 PAN L 3-2 (11) Zepada Holbert Assenmacher
5/17 Not Scheduled
5/18 COZ L 3-1 Jenkins Burke Bowsfield
5/19 COZ W 3-2 Holbert Yohe Burke
5/20 COZ W 2-0 Rock Rochmawati
5/21 COZ L 3-2 Daniel Drudge Bowsfield
5/22 Not Scheduled
5/23 at LND W 1-0 Crawford Randazzo Burke
5/24 at LND W 2-0 Thormodsgard Shea Burke
5/25 at PAN L 5-1 Stoddard Santana
5/26 at PAN W 5-2 Rock Callahan
5/27 at PAN L 2-0 Leach Drudge Petros
5/28 at COZ L 2-1 Drysdale Crawford Bowsfield
5/29 at COZ W 2-1 (14) Burke White
5/30 at COZ W 3-2 Santana Yohe Parker
5/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 ARG W 4-3 (13) Monteagudo Paek
6/2 ARG W 5-0 Drudge Herve
6/3 ARG L 3-0 Reddy Crawford Paek
6/4 at BOMB L 2-0 Hollmig Thormodsgard Marsh
6/5 at BOMB W 12-2 Santana Tavarez
6/6 at BOMB W 2-1 Rock Karow Burke
6/7 at BOMB W 8-1 Drudge Marsh
6/8 at AMI L 10-9 Pacheco Parker
6/9 at AMI W 2-1 Thormodsgard Benton Holbert
6/10 at AMI L 3-0 Ballinger Santana Duffy
6/11 CHR L 6-2 (11) Browning Parker
6/12 CHR W 1-0 Drudge Rowen Burke
6/13 CHR W 8-5 Holbert Toure
6/14 CHR W 2-1 (11) Burke Saglimbeni
6/15 AMI W 3-2 Santana Ballinger Holbert
6/16 AMI W 3-0 Rock Xuri Burke
6/17 AMI L 7-0 Triandos Drudge
6/18 Not Scheduled
6/19 at CHR W 6-4 (12) Holbert Saglimbeni Parker
6/20 at CHR L 5-2 Zarei Thormodsgard Saglimbeni
6/21 at CHR W 6-1 Santana Meoli
6/22 at ARG W 13-4 Rock Howard
6/23 at ARG W 2-1 Drudge Herve Burke
6/24 at ARG L 5-4 Paek Crawford Hickman
6/25 HON L 3-1 Lowry Thormodsgard Holiday
6/26 HON L 2-1 Jameson Santana Maas
6/27 HON L 6-1 (11) Chartak Contreras
6/28 at NY L 2-1 Franklin Drudge Boucher
6/29 at NY L 3-2 Peavy Burke
6/30 at NY L 5-1 Bennett Thormodsgard
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 at NY L 2-1 Allard Monteagudo McLean
7/2 Not Scheduled
7/3 at OAK L 7-4 Offerman Rock Newman
7/4 at OAK L 3-1 Ramos Drudge Newman
7/5 at MLN L 4-2 Green Crawford Acosta
7/6 at MLN L 11-6 Smoltz Thormodsgard
7/7 at MLN L 4-3 Marichal Burke
7/8 at MLN W 4-1 Rock Holland Burke
7/9 Not Scheduled
7/10 Not Scheduled
7/11 Not Scheduled
7/12 NY L 5-3 Mars Burke Allard
7/13 NY L 11-5 Bennett Crawford
7/14 NY W 2-1 Thormodsgard Nakayama Burke
7/15 NY L 11-1 Armstrong Santana
7/16 OAK L 4-0 Offerman Rock
7/17 OAK W 3-0 Drudge Ramos Burke
7/18 OAK L 8-5 (10) McNally Burke
7/19 MLN W 5-1 Thormodsgard Smoltz
7/20 MLN L 5-3 Marichal Santana Hoffman
7/21 MLN L 3-2 Holland Rock Lara
7/22 MLN W 9-2 Drudge Stromme
7/23 AMI L 4-1 (11) Duffy Contreras
7/24 AMI L 5-0 Benton Thormodsgard
7/25 AMI L 3-2 (10) Ballinger Burke Dionisio
7/26 Not Scheduled
7/27 at CHR W 6-1 Rock Rowen
7/28 at CHR W 4-3 Burke Browning
7/29 at CHR L 4-2 Zarei Crawford Geary
7/30 at CHR W 4-0 Thormodsgard Plank
7/31 at AMI L 4-1 Ballinger Santana Pacheco
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 at AMI L 6-2 (11) Duffy Monteagudo
8/2 at AMI L 7-2 Triandos Drudge
8/3 CHR L 7-6 Geary Parker Saglimbeni
8/4 CHR L 3-0 Plank Thormodsgard Browning
8/5 CHR W 3-2 Santana Jorgensen Burke
8/6 BOMB W 3-2 (10) Monteagudo Arroyo
8/7 BOMB W 3-1 Drudge Hollmig Holbert
8/8 BOMB W 2-0 Crawford Tavarez Holbert
8/9 BOMB L 3-2 Herring Thormodsgard Jones
8/10 at HON W 3-1 (10) Santana Chartak Burke
8/11 at HON L 4-2 Suomi Rock French
8/12 at HON W 6-1 Drudge Dewald
8/13 Not Scheduled
8/14 LND L 3-1 Levin Crawford Bird
8/15 LND L 3-2 Randazzo Thormodsgard Leonard
8/16 LND L 3-1 Shea Santana Bird
8/17 PAN L 5-2 Cromer Rock Zepada
8/18 PAN W 2-1 (11) Burke Sheets
8/19 PAN L 5-1 Berberet Holbert
8/20 COZ W 4-2 Burke Drysdale
8/21 COZ L 5-3 Jenkins Rock
8/22 Not Scheduled
8/23 at LND L 1-0 Leonard Platt
8/24 at LND L 9-3 Wiggins Thormodsgard
8/25 at LND L 5-4 Dobb Jaramillo
8/26 at LND L 4-3 Randazzo Jaramillo Leonard
8/27 at PAN W 3-2 Rock Repoz Sherrer
8/28 at PAN L 4-0 Leach Drudge
8/29 at PAN L 8-1 Berberet Thormodsgard
8/30 Not Scheduled
8/31 at COZ L 2-1 Rochmawati Thompson
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 at COZ L 3-2 (13) Bowsfield Sherrer
9/2 at COZ W 1-0 (11) Jaramillo Church
9/3 Not Scheduled
9/4 ARG L 6-3 (13) Hickman Holbert
9/5 ARG L 5-1 (11) Milner Sherrer
9/6 ARG L 9-2 Reddy Wakefield
9/7 at AMI L 22-0 Chandler Platt
9/8 at AMI L 7-6 Benton Holbert Hamann
9/9 at AMI L 8-2 Pacheco Drudge
9/10 BOMB W 2-1 Thormodsgard Tavarez
9/11 BOMB W 1-0 Holbert Khun Ng
9/12 CHR L 3-0 Zarei Burke Browning
9/13 CHR W 4-0 Rock Plank
9/14 HON L 3-1 Dewald Drudge Smith
9/15 HON L 4-0 Lowry Thormodsgard
9/16 HON L 5-4 French Sherrer Holiday
9/17 at BOMB L 3-1 Arroyo Burke Marsh
9/18 at BOMB L 2-0 Tavarez Rock Marsh
9/19 at CHR L 4-0 Rowen Drudge
9/20 at CHR L 4-3 Zarei Sherrer Shoop
9/21 at HON L 6-3 (12) Holiday Sherrer
9/22 at HON W 5-2 Burke Macpherson Ng
9/23 at HON W 3-2 Rock Suomi Holbert
9/24 Not Scheduled
9/25 at ARG W 3-1 (10) Ng Milner Jaramillo
9/26 at ARG L 8-7 Smith Holbert
9/27 at ARG W 7-4 Wakefield Reddy
9/28 AMI L 8-1 Xuri Burke
9/29 AMI W 4-3 Jaramillo Duffy Thompson
9/30 AMI L 4-0 Ollom Drudge
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 Not Scheduled
10/2 Not Scheduled
Vancouver Mounties Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/2 Not Scheduled
4/3 LB L 11-4 Score Rothrock
4/4 LB L 11-0 Muller Kuntz
4/5 LB L 8-6 Willis Gordon Castino
4/6 CAI W 6-4 Kush Sele Johnson
4/7 CAI L 7-2 Krapp Cheung
4/8 CAI L 8-3 Lagos Rothrock
4/9 at LB L 2-1 Muller Johnson
4/10 at LB L 17-0 Willis Gordon
4/11 at LB W 5-4 (12) Johnson Pena
4/12 Not Scheduled
4/13 at RIO W 5-3 Cheung Malloch
4/14 at RIO L 4-0 Bubb Rothrock Hutchinson
4/15 at RIO L 3-0 Cooper Kuntz Atherton
4/16 JAM L 8-3 Matarazzo Gordon
4/17 JAM W 4-1 Winfield Opalev Kush
4/18 JAM L 7-4 Lowdermilk Lockwood Overstreet
4/19 RIO L 5-4 Bubb Rothrock Atherton
4/20 RIO L 2-1 Cooper McDowell Domasian
4/21 RIO W 6-3 Gordon Cruz Johnson
4/22 RIO W 4-3 Kush Atherton
4/23 Not Scheduled
4/24 at HK L 3-0 Peraza Lockwood Pedigo
4/25 at HK L 5-1 Werth Rothrock
4/26 Not Scheduled
4/27 at CAI W 8-0 McDowell Reulbach
4/28 at CAI W 5-3 Gordon Matthews Nishida
4/29 at CAI L 7-2 Ryan Winfield
4/30 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 at CALA W 2-0 Lockwood Schick Bell
5/2 at CALA L 7-0 Williams Rothrock
5/3 Not Scheduled
5/4 at JAM W 5-0 McDowell Matarazzo
5/5 at JAM L 4-2 Opalev Gordon Overstreet
5/6 at JAM W 10-4 Winfield Myung
5/7 CALA L 7-4 Schick Lockwood Branson
5/8 CALA W 5-4 Rothrock Williams Kush
5/9 HK L 5-2 Grim McDowell Law
5/10 HK L 8-4 Glossop Gordon
5/11 BORA L 8-0 Torres Winfield
5/12 BORA L 5-3 Reyes Lockwood Fohl
5/13 BORA L 5-2 Cromer Rothrock Doraghi
5/14 at WAR L 3-1 Koenig McDowell Schemanske
5/15 at WAR L 4-2 Prior Kush Fletcher
5/16 at WAR L 5-4 Chavez Cheung Berg
5/17 Not Scheduled
5/18 at STO L 3-2 (10) Aparicio Nishida
5/19 at STO L 4-3 Torino Kush Aparicio
5/20 at STO W 5-4 Cheung Martin Kuntz
5/21 WAR W 3-1 Gordon Prior Kush
5/22 WAR W 4-3 Nishida Berg
5/23 WAR W 4-1 Lockwood Thomas
5/24 Not Scheduled
5/25 STO L 5-0 Torino Rothrock
5/26 STO W 4-1 McDowell Whitmer Aragon
5/27 STO L 4-2 (10) Martin Gordon Aparicio
5/28 Not Scheduled
5/29 at BORA L 4-1 Torres Winfield Kiefer
5/30 at BORA L 4-3 Reyes Lockwood Fohl
5/31 at BORA L 2-1 Kiefer Johnson
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 HAV L 10-1 Driscoll McDowell
6/2 HAV L 7-4 Arnold Gordon
6/3 HAV L 9-4 Wagner Winfield
6/4 EDM W 3-1 Lockwood Dean Aragon
6/5 EDM W 17-3 Rothrock Donovan
6/6 EDM W 6-3 McDowell Young Cheung
6/7 Not Scheduled
6/8 LB L 6-5 Wood Gordon Abercrombie
6/9 LB W 11-10 (10) Kuntz Noriega
6/10 LB L 7-2 Score Lockwood
6/11 at RIO W 3-2 Rothrock Bubb Aragon
6/12 at RIO W 1-0 McDowell Cooper Johnson
6/13 at RIO W 7-2 Gordon Cruz
6/14 at RIO L 3-2 Burke Winfield Atherton
6/15 at LB W 4-1 Lockwood Wood Kush
6/16 at LB L 1-0 (13) Castino Johnson
6/17 at LB L 3-2 (10) Muller Aragon
6/18 at LB L 7-0 Willis Gordon
6/19 RIO L 7-1 Sorensen Winfield
6/20 RIO W 2-1 Lockwood Burke Aragon
6/21 RIO L 8-1 Malloch Rothrock
6/22 at HAV L 4-2 Peric Kush
6/23 at HAV L 2-1 Wagner Gordon Gagne
6/24 at HAV L 5-4 Holtzman Winfield Gagne
6/25 at EDM L 6-1 Dean Lockwood
6/26 at EDM L 4-3 Duende Johnson
6/27 Not Scheduled
6/28 CALA L 6-2 Penson Aragon
6/29 CALA L 4-3 Frimpong Gordon Jackson
6/30 CALA L 6-5 Schick Winfield Jackson
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 CALA L 3-2 (10) Jackson Lockwood Penson
7/2 CAI L 8-2 Reulbach Rothrock
7/3 CAI L 9-2 Matthews McDowell
7/4 CAI L 6-4 Sele Johnson
7/5 HK L 6-1 Peraza Winfield
7/6 HK W 8-7 Cheung Pedigo Aragon
7/7 HK L 1-0 (10) Billiard Bell
7/8 HK W 5-1 McDowell Grim
7/9 Not Scheduled
7/10 Not Scheduled
7/11 Not Scheduled
7/12 at CALA L 4-2 Frimpong Gordon Branson
7/13 at CALA W 6-1 Winfield Schick
7/14 at CALA L 9-0 Williams Lockwood
7/15 at CALA L 4-2 Braun Kush
7/16 at CAI W 5-1 McDowell Matthews
7/17 at CAI W 4-3 (10) Bell Ryan Aragon
7/18 at CAI L 12-7 Krapp Winfield
7/19 at HK L 7-0 Werth Lockwood
7/20 at HK L 5-1 Hughson Rothrock Glossop
7/21 at HK L 5-3 Billiard McDowell Pedigo
7/22 at HK L 3-2 Sung Johnson
7/23 Not Scheduled
7/24 at JAM L 3-2 Parrela Winfield Overstreet
7/25 at JAM L 2-1 Matarazzo Lockwood Overstreet
7/26 at JAM W 7-6 Nishida Mathews Johnson
7/27 EDM W 5-4 (10) Bell Quinlan
7/28 EDM W 5-0 Gordon Zeller
7/29 EDM W 4-3 Winfield Sjodin Johnson
7/30 HAV W 5-1 Lockwood Ogura
7/31 HAV L 4-3 Driscoll Rothrock Singh
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 Not Scheduled
8/2 at EDM W 6-1 McDowell Zeller
8/3 at EDM L 5-0 Sjodin Gordon Duende
8/4 at EDM W 8-2 Winfield Romano
8/5 at EDM L 6-3 Donovan Bell Rushmore
8/6 at HAV W 1-0 Rothrock Driscoll Johnson
8/7 at HAV W 3-0 McDowell Arnold Bell
8/8 at HAV L 6-4 Singh Nishida Gagne
8/9 at HAV L 8-0 Holtzman Winfield
8/10 JAM L 10-3 Opalev Lockwood
8/11 JAM L 2-1 Lowdermilk Rothrock Overstreet
8/12 JAM W 5-3 Aragon Mathews
8/13 BORA W 14-5 Gordon Gingras
8/14 BORA L 8-0 Cromer Winfield
8/15 BORA L 10-4 Kallstrom Lockwood
8/16 Not Scheduled
8/17 at WAR W 5-2 Rothrock Berg Nishida
8/18 at WAR L 4-3 (10) Schemanske Johnson
8/19 at WAR W 5-0 Gordon Thomas
8/20 STO L 8-2 Dawley Winfield
8/21 STO L 1-0 (15) Guerrero Kush Aparicio
8/22 STO L 3-0 Torino Rothrock Aparicio
8/23 Not Scheduled
8/24 at BORA W 2-1 McDowell Cromer Bell
8/25 at BORA W 8-2 Gordon Kallstrom
8/26 at BORA L 6-1 Torres Winfield
8/27 at STO L 7-1 Jones Lockwood
8/28 at STO L 9-1 Dawley Rothrock
8/29 at STO L 3-2 Drysdale McDowell
8/30 Not Scheduled
8/31 WAR W 4-0 Gordon Fletcher
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 WAR L 5-1 Chavez Winfield Koenig
9/2 WAR W 6-0 Lockwood Thomas Nishida
9/3 HAV W 8-2 Rothrock Driscoll
9/4 HAV W 5-2 McDowell Arnold Cheung
9/5 HAV L 2-0 Holtzman Gordon Singh
9/6 HAV L 7-1 Ogura Winfield
9/7 EDM L 10-3 Sjodin Lockwood
9/8 EDM W 8-5 Busse James Kush
9/9 EDM W 5-3 McDowell Donovan Johnson
9/10 at RIO L 4-3 (11) Klaus Nishida
9/11 at RIO L 3-2 (12) Hutchinson Aragon
9/12 at LB L 8-1 Muller Lockwood
9/13 at LB L 3-2 Willis Nishida Pena
9/14 JAM W 3-2 McDowell Pelouze Bell
9/15 JAM L 10-3 Parrela Gordon
9/16 JAM L 5-2 Matarazzo Winfield Anderson
9/17 LB L 6-5 Willis Lockwood Abercrombie
9/18 LB W 8-7 (13) Busse Rico
9/19 LB L 1-0 Score McDowell Pena
9/20 Not Scheduled
9/21 at JAM L 5-1 Matarazzo Gordon
9/22 at JAM W 3-1 Winfield Opalev Johnson
9/23 at JAM L 6-4 Lowdermilk Lockwood Pelouze
9/24 RIO L 3-1 Cooper Rothrock Atherton
9/25 RIO W 3-2 McDowell Maggi Kush
9/26 at HAV L 4-0 Holtzman Gordon
9/27 at HAV L 4-3 Ogura Winfield Dominguez
9/28 at EDM L 10-8 Taylor Bell Romano
9/29 at EDM L 8-3 Dean Rothrock
9/30 at EDM W 10-6 (11) Kuntz Romano
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 Not Scheduled
10/2 Not Scheduled
Warsaw White Eagles Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/2 Not Scheduled
4/3 at STO L 3-1 Dawley Prior Aparicio
4/4 at STO L 3-0 Guerrero Chavez Aparicio
4/5 Not Scheduled
4/6 BORA L 7-4 Torres Thomas
4/7 BORA L 5-2 Reyes Rogers Doraghi
4/8 BORA L 6-0 Cromer Koenig
4/9 HK L 5-2 Grim Schemanske Glossop
4/10 HK L 7-2 Natal Chavez
4/11 HK L 4-2 Peraza Thomas Billiard
4/12 Not Scheduled
4/13 at BORA W 3-1 Rogers Reyes Berg
4/14 at BORA L 16-2 Cromer Koenig
4/15 at BORA L 3-2 Sosa Prior Fohl
4/16 STO L 6-2 Guerrero Chavez Barlow
4/17 STO L 4-0 Drysdale Thomas
4/18 STO L 4-2 Torino Rogers Aparicio
4/19 Not Scheduled
4/20 at HK L 2-0 Hughson Koenig Billiard
4/21 at HK L 5-1 Grim Prior
4/22 at HK L 5-1 Natal Berg
4/23 Not Scheduled
4/24 EDM L 7-1 Mallory Thomas
4/25 EDM L 4-0 Dean Rogers
4/26 Not Scheduled
4/27 LB L 4-1 Willis Koenig Rico
4/28 LB L 8-6 Wood Schemanske Pena
4/29 LB L 5-0 Seabrooks Chavez
4/30 HAV W 5-3 Thomas Holtzman Berg
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 HAV L 9-2 Ogura Rogers
5/2 at EDM L 4-3 Donovan Koenig James
5/3 at EDM L 10-9 Getsic Berg
5/4 at LB W 1-0 Chavez Seabrooks Berg
5/5 at LB L 8-0 Score Thomas
5/6 at LB L 8-3 Muller Rogers Cutshaw
5/7 Not Scheduled
5/8 at HAV L 7-2 Driscoll Koenig
5/9 at HAV W 6-2 Prior Arnold
5/10 Not Scheduled
5/11 JAM L 4-2 Lowdermilk Chavez Myung
5/12 JAM W 7-4 (11) Berg Overstreet
5/13 JAM L 6-1 Parrela Rogers
5/14 VCM W 3-1 Koenig McDowell Schemanske
5/15 VCM W 4-2 Prior Kush Fletcher
5/16 VCM W 5-4 Chavez Cheung Berg
5/17 Not Scheduled
5/18 at RIO L 6-5 Malloch Thomas Atherton
5/19 at RIO W 5-4 Colton Bubb Berg
5/20 at RIO L 3-0 Cooper Koenig Atherton
5/21 at VCM L 3-1 Gordon Prior Kush
5/22 at VCM L 4-3 Nishida Berg
5/23 at VCM L 4-1 Lockwood Thomas
5/24 Not Scheduled
5/25 RIO W 6-3 Rogers Bubb Berg
5/26 RIO L 4-3 Cooper Koenig Klaus
5/27 RIO L 1-0 Cruz Prior Atherton
5/28 Not Scheduled
5/29 at JAM L 3-0 (14) Bierman Berg
5/30 at JAM W 2-0 Thomas Mills Berg
5/31 at STO L 2-0 Torino Rogers
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 at STO L 6-2 Whitmer Koenig
6/2 at STO W 2-1 Prior Dawley Berg
6/3 at STO W 3-1 Chavez Guerrero Dunn
6/4 BORA L 1-0 Reyes Thomas Fohl
6/5 BORA L 7-0 Cromer Rogers
6/6 BORA L 10-7 Borromeo Berg Fohl
6/7 BORA W 2-1 Prior Borromeo Schemanske
6/8 CAI L 4-0 Ryan Chavez
6/9 CAI L 10-2 Krapp Thomas
6/10 CAI L 17-0 Lagos Rogers
6/11 at CALA L 5-1 McCollum Koenig Flood
6/12 at CALA L 2-1 Branson Berg
6/13 at CALA W 3-1 Chavez Schick Schemanske
6/14 at CALA L 4-3 Williams Thomas Tiefenauer
6/15 at CAI L 5-2 Krapp Rogers Sele
6/16 at CAI L 4-1 Lagos Koenig Blaylock
6/17 at CAI L 8-2 Reulbach Prior
6/18 Not Scheduled
6/19 CALA W 4-0 Chavez Schick
6/20 CALA W 5-3 Berg Branson Schemanske
6/21 CALA L 9-2 Braun Rogers
6/22 STO L 6-2 Whitmer Koenig Garibaldi
6/23 STO W 4-1 Prior Dawley Schemanske
6/24 STO L 13-3 Guerrero Chavez
6/25 at HK L 6-1 Werth Thomas
6/26 at HK L 4-0 Hughson Rogers
6/27 at HK L 3-0 Grim Koenig Billiard
6/28 EDM W 4-0 Prior Young
6/29 EDM L 3-1 Zeller Chavez James
6/30 EDM W 4-0 Thomas Sjodin
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 EDM W 2-1 (16) Schemanske Quinlan
7/2 LB L 7-1 Score Koenig
7/3 LB L 6-1 Muller Prior
7/4 LB L 7-1 Willis Chavez
7/5 HAV W 5-4 Thomas Holtzman
7/6 HAV W 5-2 Rogers Ogura Schemanske
7/7 HAV L 8-4 Driscoll Koenig
7/8 HAV W 4-1 Prior Anthony Berg
7/9 Not Scheduled
7/10 Not Scheduled
7/11 Not Scheduled
7/12 at EDM L 2-0 Zeller Chavez James
7/13 at EDM L 2-0 Sjodin Thomas Taylor
7/14 at EDM W 7-4 Colton Dean Rogers
7/15 at EDM W 4-2 Fletcher Donovan Koenig
7/16 at LB L 4-1 Muller Rogers Rico
7/17 at LB L 3-1 Willis Chavez Pena
7/18 at LB W 6-1 Thomas Seabrooks
7/19 at HAV W 1-0 (13) Schemanske Peric Koenig
7/20 at HAV L 4-3 Driscoll Fletcher Gagne
7/21 at HAV L 8-1 Arnold Berg
7/22 at HAV W 5-1 Chavez Wagner
7/23 Not Scheduled
7/24 CAI L 8-5 Krapp Thomas Blume
7/25 CAI L 9-2 Lagos Koenig
7/26 CAI L 8-4 Reulbach Fletcher
7/27 CALA L 3-2 Daniels Berg Jackson
7/28 CALA W 2-1 Chavez Frimpong Koenig
7/29 CALA W 11-2 Thomas Schick
7/30 CALA L 1-0 Williams Colton Braun
7/31 at CAI L 12-1 Reulbach Fletcher
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 at CAI L 7-2 Matthews Berg
8/2 at CAI L 7-1 Ryan Chavez
8/3 at CALA L 9-6 Schick Thomas
8/4 at CALA L 1-0 Williams Colton Branson
8/5 at CALA L 4-3 (12) Branson Paschal
8/6 at BORA L 7-6 (10) Fohl Dunn
8/7 at BORA L 4-0 Marolewski Chavez
8/8 at BORA L 3-2 Gingras Thomas Fohl
8/9 at BORA L 9-1 Torres Colton
8/10 HK L 10-0 Hughson Fletcher
8/11 HK L 10-2 Grim Berg
8/12 HK L 4-2 Natal Chavez Billiard
8/13 Not Scheduled
8/14 JAM L 3-0 Parrela Thomas Anderson
8/15 JAM L 11-2 Matarazzo Colton
8/16 JAM W 3-2 Fletcher Mathews Schemanske
8/17 VCM L 5-2 Rothrock Berg Nishida
8/18 VCM W 4-3 (10) Schemanske Johnson
8/19 VCM L 5-0 Gordon Thomas
8/20 at RIO L 12-0 Burke Colton
8/21 at RIO L 10-3 Malloch Fletcher
8/22 at RIO L 6-1 Bubb Berg
8/23 at JAM L 5-0 Bierman Chavez
8/24 at JAM L 4-1 Parrela Thomas Overstreet
8/25 at JAM L 14-3 Matarazzo Colton
8/26 at JAM W 3-2 Fletcher Opalev Schemanske
8/27 RIO W 3-1 Chavez Bubb Schemanske
8/28 RIO L 6-0 Cooper Thomas
8/29 RIO W 2-1 Colton Cruz Schemanske
8/30 Not Scheduled
8/31 at VCM L 4-0 Gordon Fletcher
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 at VCM W 5-1 Chavez Winfield Koenig
9/2 at VCM L 6-0 Lockwood Thomas Nishida
9/3 Not Scheduled
9/4 STO L 5-0 Drysdale Colton
9/5 STO W 1-0 (10) Fletcher Whitmer
9/6 STO L 3-2 Jones Chavez Barlow
9/7 CAI L 4-0 Sele Thomas
9/8 CAI W 2-1 (10) Bingley Peploski
9/9 CAI L 4-1 Matthews Fletcher Blume
9/10 BORA L 6-4 Torres Bingley Sosa
9/11 BORA L 5-1 (10) Reyes Schemanske
9/12 at CALA L 4-1 Schick Colton Jackson
9/13 at CALA W 13-3 Fletcher Xander
9/14 at HK L 3-0 Grim Chavez Billiard
9/15 at HK L 5-4 (15) Natal Paschal
9/16 at HK L 7-0 Peraza Colton
9/17 at BORA W 3-2 (17) Dunn Angley
9/18 at BORA L 3-2 (12) Gingras Rogers
9/19 CALA W 3-2 Thomas Frimpong Koenig
9/20 CALA L 5-1 Schick Colton
9/21 HK L 2-0 Peraza Bingley Billiard
9/22 HK L 7-0 Werth Chavez
9/23 HK L 6-2 Hughson Thomas
9/24 Not Scheduled
9/25 at STO L 2-0 Drysdale Colton Martin
9/26 at STO L 7-0 Torino Fletcher
9/27 at STO L 2-0 Jones Chavez Aparicio
9/28 at CAI W 6-4 Paschal Sele Schemanske
9/29 at CAI L 3-1 Krapp Colton Aaron
9/30 at CAI L 5-2 Reulbach Fletcher
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 Not Scheduled
10/2 Not Scheduled