Weaver League International Schedules
Weaver League International Schedules
Tuesday, October 7, 2031
Amity White Sharks Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/7 at NY L 7-0 Villegas Campbell
4/8 Not Scheduled
4/9 at NY W 6-4 (10) Stratton Mars
4/10 Not Scheduled
4/11 at ARG L 8-4 Bross Long
4/12 at ARG L 3-2 Offerman Schofield Hickman
4/13 at ARG W 9-6 (10) Stratton Tunnell
4/14 at CHR W 3-1 Campbell Roe Kenberling
4/15 at CHR W 3-0 Triandos Penske Kenberling
4/16 at CHR W 3-0 Ballinger Jorgensen Pleis
4/17 Not Scheduled
4/18 ARG W 8-2 Schofield Kraly
4/19 ARG W 5-4 (11) Pleis Wagner
4/20 ARG L 2-0 Krause Campbell Offerman
4/21 BOMB W 11-5 Triandos Llanes
4/22 BOMB W 5-3 Ballinger Khun Pleis
4/23 BOMB L 7-2 Howard Schofield
4/24 CHR W 6-1 Hogan Chalmers
4/25 CHR W 2-1 (10) Campbell Risberg
4/26 CHR L 4-1 Penske Triandos Barnes
4/27 CHR L 3-0 Jorgensen Ballinger Beltre
4/28 at BOMB W 12-4 Cooper Khun Kenberling
4/29 at BOMB W 3-2 Hogan Howard Pleis
4/30 at BOMB W 9-1 Campbell Drysdale
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 Not Scheduled
5/2 at LA W 5-4 Stratton Martin
5/3 at LA W 5-1 Ballinger Thorpe Kenberling
5/4 at LA W 6-3 (11) Ollom Diaz
5/5 Not Scheduled
5/6 MLN L 2-1 Tien Hogan Clark
5/7 MLN L 5-3 Holland Campbell Yang
5/8 Not Scheduled
5/9 LA L 5-1 Jose Triandos
5/10 LA W 4-0 Ballinger Thorpe
5/11 LA W 3-2 (12) Pleis Diaz
5/12 at MLN W 4-1 Hogan Tien
5/13 at MLN W 17-2 Campbell Ramos
5/14 NY W 2-1 Swabach Bennett
5/15 NY W 8-6 Ballinger Driscoll Kenberling
5/16 PAN W 6-5 Ollom Edelen
5/17 PAN W 5-2 Hogan Stoddard Pleis
5/18 PAN W 3-2 (10) Kenberling Edelen
5/19 LND W 5-1 Triandos Wiggins
5/20 LND W 9-4 Ballinger Shea
5/21 LND W 4-2 Bordick Franklin Pleis
5/22 Not Scheduled
5/23 COZ L 2-1 (19) Xander Kenberling
5/24 COZ L 8-5 (17) Guillory Swabach
5/25 COZ L 5-3 (13) Monteagudo Schofield Daniel
5/26 COZ W 3-2 Ballinger Ross Pleis
5/27 at PAN W 4-1 Bordick Reyes Kenberling
5/28 at PAN W 6-3 Hogan Stoddard Kenberling
5/29 at PAN L 4-1 Hernandez Campbell Assenmacher
5/30 at LND W 5-1 Triandos Randazzo
5/31 at LND L 4-1 Wiggins Ballinger Bird
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 at LND W 5-0 Bordick Cotter
6/2 at COZ W 2-0 Hogan Martin Pleis
6/3 at COZ L 6-2 Yohe Campbell
6/4 at COZ L 5-4 (10) Daniel Schofield
6/5 Not Scheduled
6/6 at BOMB L 4-3 Feller Schofield Coleman
6/7 at BOMB W 7-3 (10) Kenberling Coleman
6/8 at BOMB W 15-8 Hogan Khun
6/9 ARG W 10-1 Campbell Bross
6/10 ARG W 4-3 Swabach Trammell
6/11 ARG W 5-3 Ollom Offerman Pleis
6/12 ARG W 8-0 Bordick Krause
6/13 SYD W 6-1 Hogan Bubb
6/14 SYD W 8-0 Campbell Camnitz
6/15 SYD W 3-2 Swabach Santana Pleis
6/16 HON W 5-2 Kenberling Sosa Long
6/17 HON L 5-3 (10) Heise Stratton
6/18 HON W 6-0 Hogan Metha
6/19 HON L 3-1 French Campbell Shelby
6/20 at SYD W 3-2 Ballinger Santana Swabach
6/21 at SYD W 6-3 (17) Triandos Long
6/22 at SYD L 3-2 (14) Jaramillo Triandos
6/23 Not Scheduled
6/24 at HON L 6-4 Metha Stratton Heise
6/25 at HON L 4-1 (13) Heise Triandos
6/26 at HON L 6-3 Reynoso Ballinger Shelby
6/27 BOMB W 1-0 Kenberling Feller
6/28 BOMB W 7-4 (12) Long Llanes
6/29 BOMB W 5-2 Hogan Khun Ollom
6/30 CHR W 4-3 Triandos Whitmer Ollom
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 CHR W 4-1 Triandos Saglimbeni
7/2 Not Scheduled
7/3 at MLN L 7-1 Tien Kenberling
7/4 at MLN L 8-3 Contreras Bordick
7/5 at MLN L 11-1 Holland Hogan
7/6 at MLN L 10-2 Ramos Long
7/7 at LA W 3-2 Ballinger Ellis Ollom
7/8 at LA W 9-5 Stratton Fagan
7/9 at LA L 9-7 (10) Loveland Cooper
7/10 at NY L 3-2 Mars Hogan Caulfield
7/11 at NY W 6-5 Pleis Bunce
7/12 at NY W 8-2 Ballinger Driscoll
7/13 at NY L 4-1 Burns Kenberling Caulfield
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 Not Scheduled
7/16 Not Scheduled
7/17 MLN W 3-2 Pleis Floyd Ollom
7/18 MLN W 8-3 Hogan Holland
7/19 MLN L 9-2 Ramos Triandos Smoltz
7/20 MLN L 7-6 (10) Floyd Ollom Browning
7/21 LA L 6-5 (11) Guerrero Ollom Martin
7/22 LA W 4-2 Bordick Jose Pleis
7/23 LA L 5-4 Loveland Swabach
7/24 NY L 8-5 Bennett Triandos
7/25 NY W 7-0 Ballinger Driscoll
7/26 NY W 10-5 Kenberling Burns Ollom
7/27 NY W 8-7 (10) Swabach Bunce
7/28 at SYD L 6-1 Camnitz Hogan
7/29 at SYD L 1-0 (12) Drudge Pleis
7/30 at SYD L 3-2 (11) Santana Ollom
7/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 at HON W 2-0 Kenberling Dykhoff Swabach
8/2 at HON W 8-6 Bordick Metha Ollom
8/3 at HON W 6-3 Hogan French Triandos
8/4 at HON L 7-5 Jensen Campbell Shelby
8/5 SYD W 3-2 (10) Pleis Burke
8/6 SYD L 6-3 Rock Kenberling
8/7 SYD W 10-6 (14) Cooper Scherbarth
8/8 HON W 12-0 Hogan French
8/9 HON L 1-0 Reynoso Campbell Shelby
8/10 HON W 7-1 Ballinger Sosa
8/11 at ARG W 4-0 Kenberling Krause
8/12 at ARG L 1-0 (10) Trammell Bordick
8/13 at ARG W 9-1 Hogan Bross
8/14 at ARG W 2-1 Pleis Kraly Ollom
8/15 at CHR W 5-2 Ballinger Abernathy Swabach
8/16 at CHR W 7-1 Kenberling Roe
8/17 at CHR W 7-6 Pleis Barnes Swabach
8/18 Not Scheduled
8/19 PAN W 8-3 Hogan Stoddard
8/20 PAN L 5-4 Hernandez Pleis Assenmacher
8/21 PAN W 6-4 Ballinger Petros Ollom
8/22 LND L 3-2 Levin Kenberling Shea
8/23 LND L 9-4 Wiggins Bordick
8/24 LND W 1-0 Hogan Cotter Ollom
8/25 Not Scheduled
8/26 COZ L 4-2 (10) Martin Pleis Milner
8/27 COZ W 3-2 Ballinger Yohe Ollom
8/28 Not Scheduled
8/29 at PAN W 5-0 Kenberling Flinn
8/30 at PAN W 2-0 Bordick Reyes Ollom
8/31 at PAN W 10-3 Hogan Stoddard
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 at LND L 7-1 Willis Campbell
9/2 at LND W 4-1 Ballinger Randazzo Triandos
9/3 at LND L 3-2 Wiggins Kenberling
9/4 Not Scheduled
9/5 at COZ L 1-0 Wooten Bordick Guillory
9/6 at COZ W 4-3 Hogan Yohe Ollom
9/7 at COZ L 3-1 Jenkins Campbell Daniel
9/8 Not Scheduled
9/9 at BOMB W 4-2 Ballinger Khun Ollom
9/10 at BOMB L 5-3 (11) Benton Pleis
9/11 at BOMB L 1-0 Feller Bordick Benton
9/12 SYD W 6-1 Hogan Long
9/13 SYD W 2-0 Campbell Santana Ollom
9/14 SYD W 7-3 Ballinger Scherbarth
9/15 ARG W 4-0 Kenberling Bross
9/16 ARG W 5-2 Bordick Kraly Ollom
9/17 HON W 5-3 Hogan Sosa Stratton
9/18 HON W 4-1 Campbell Dykhoff Stratton
9/19 at CHR W 13-4 Ballinger Roe
9/20 at CHR W 5-3 Kenberling Penske Pleis
9/21 at CHR W 7-6 Swabach Barnes Triandos
9/22 at ARG W 3-1 Hogan Offerman Ollom
9/23 at ARG W 4-2 (13) Triandos Paek Ollom
9/24 at HON W 2-1 Ballinger Bathe Swabach
9/25 at HON W 6-2 (11) Stratton Shelby
9/26 CHR W 8-7 Bordick Beltre Ollom
9/27 CHR W 5-1 Hogan Whitmer
9/28 CHR W 9-1 Campbell Roe
9/29 Not Scheduled
9/30 BOMB L 6-2 Khun Schofield
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 BOMB L 4-1 Howard Kenberling Benton
10/2 BOMB L 2-1 Feller Ballinger Drysdale
10/3 at SYD W 3-1 Hogan Long Ollom
10/4 at SYD L 4-2 Santana Bordick Camnitz
10/5 at SYD L 5-1 Scherbarth Schofield
10/6 Not Scheduled
10/7 at London
Argentina Archers Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/7 Not Scheduled
4/8 HON W 4-2 Bordick Dykhoff Paek
4/9 HON L 1-0 Metha Reddy Heise
4/10 Not Scheduled
4/11 AMI W 8-4 Bross Long
4/12 AMI W 3-2 Offerman Schofield Hickman
4/13 AMI L 9-6 (10) Stratton Tunnell
4/14 BOMB L 2-0 Feller Krause Benton
4/15 BOMB W 4-3 Howard Llanes Reddy
4/16 BOMB W 3-2 Bross Jones
4/17 Not Scheduled
4/18 at AMI L 8-2 Schofield Kraly
4/19 at AMI L 5-4 (11) Pleis Wagner
4/20 at AMI W 2-0 Krause Campbell Offerman
4/21 at HON L 3-2 Jensen Tunnell
4/22 at HON W 3-0 Bross French Reddy
4/23 at HON W 5-0 (13) Sweeney Heise
4/24 Not Scheduled
4/25 at BOMB W 7-0 Bordick Drysdale
4/26 at BOMB L 3-0 Feller Krause Benton
4/27 at BOMB W 4-3 (10) Tunnell Llanes Wagner
4/28 Not Scheduled
4/29 COZ L 9-2 Yohe Bross
4/30 COZ L 2-0 Jenkins Kraly Milner
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 Not Scheduled
5/2 PAN W 5-4 Tunnell Rockett
5/3 PAN W 6-2 Krause Flinn
5/4 PAN L 1-0 Reyes Howard Rockett
5/5 LND L 6-2 Willis Bross
5/6 LND W 12-3 Kraly Randazzo
5/7 at COZ L 8-2 Jones Trammell
5/8 at COZ L 2-1 (13) Daniel Offerman
5/9 at PAN L 3-2 Reyes Howard Rockett
5/10 at PAN L 2-1 (11) Zepada Tunnell
5/11 at PAN L 2-1 (10) Petros Tunnell
5/12 Not Scheduled
5/13 at LND L 4-0 Wiggins Trammell
5/14 at LND L 5-1 (12) Bird Tunnell
5/15 Not Scheduled
5/16 at LA W 7-3 Howard Simon Reddy
5/17 at LA L 14-0 Ellis Bross
5/18 at LA W 12-5 Kraly Fagan
5/19 Not Scheduled
5/20 NY W 3-2 Offerman Bennett Trammell
5/21 NY L 3-0 Driscoll Krause Caulfield
5/22 NY W 4-3 Reddy Caulfield
5/23 MLN L 2-1 Holland Trammell Clark
5/24 MLN L 4-1 Ramos Kraly Floyd
5/25 MLN W 5-3 Offerman Seabrooks Tunnell
5/26 at NY W 5-3 Krause Driscoll Reddy
5/27 at NY W 3-1 Trammell Burns Tunnell
5/28 at NY W 5-4 Bross Nakayama Reddy
5/29 Not Scheduled
5/30 at MLN L 9-8 Clark Trammell
5/31 at MLN L 6-3 Seabrooks Offerman
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 at MLN W 6-0 Krause Tien Reddy
6/2 Not Scheduled
6/3 LA L 6-1 Simon Howard
6/4 LA W 3-2 Bross Guerrero
6/5 HON W 5-4 Wagner Reynoso Reddy
6/6 HON W 6-4 Trammell Sosa Tunnell
6/7 HON L 8-4 Dykhoff Krause
6/8 HON L 7-4 Metha Howard Heise
6/9 at AMI L 10-1 Campbell Bross
6/10 at AMI L 4-3 Swabach Trammell
6/11 at AMI L 5-3 Ollom Offerman Pleis
6/12 at AMI L 8-0 Bordick Krause
6/13 CHR L 3-1 Jorgensen Howard Risberg
6/14 CHR L 5-4 Whitmer Bross Risberg
6/15 CHR L 3-2 Keeler Reddy
6/16 at SYD L 6-0 Scherbarth Offerman
6/17 at SYD L 2-1 (17) Drudge Sweeney
6/18 at SYD L 3-0 Bubb Howard Long
6/19 at SYD W 1-0 Bross Camnitz Tunnell
6/20 at CHR L 12-3 Whitmer Kraly
6/21 at CHR W 2-0 Offerman Abernathy Reddy
6/22 at CHR L 4-0 Roe Krause
6/23 Not Scheduled
6/24 SYD L 6-3 Bubb Howard
6/25 SYD L 3-2 Camnitz Bross Long
6/26 SYD L 7-3 Santana Kraly
6/27 at HON W 10-1 Offerman Sosa
6/28 at HON L 6-5 Dykhoff Krause Heise
6/29 at HON W 7-6 Howard Metha Reddy
6/30 at BOMB L 8-2 Jones Bross
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 at BOMB W 11-5 Tunnell Arroyo
7/2 at BOMB L 1-0 Feller Offerman Benton
7/3 COZ L 3-0 Jones Krause Bowsfield
7/4 COZ L 2-0 Wooten Howard Bowsfield
7/5 COZ L 6-3 Ross Bross Milner
7/6 COZ L 8-1 Yohe Kraly
7/7 PAN L 3-0 Sanchez Offerman Sisti
7/8 PAN W 2-1 Krause Flinn Trammell
7/9 PAN L 3-1 Reyes Howard Zepada
7/10 LND L 14-0 Cotter Bross
7/11 LND L 5-2 Franklin Kraly Bird
7/12 LND L 4-0 Willis Offerman
7/13 LND L 5-1 Randazzo Krause
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 Not Scheduled
7/16 Not Scheduled
7/17 at COZ L 5-2 Bowsfield Tunnell
7/18 at COZ W 4-0 Bross Ross
7/19 at COZ L 14-0 Yohe Kraly
7/20 at COZ L 3-1 Jenkins Offerman Bowsfield
7/21 at PAN L 3-2 (12) Flinn Sweeney
7/22 at PAN W 5-3 Howard Reyes Tunnell
7/23 at PAN L 1-0 Stoddard Bross Assenmacher
7/24 at LND L 2-0 Franklin Kraly Bird
7/25 at LND L 7-3 Willis Offerman
7/26 at LND L 2-0 Randazzo Krause Bird
7/27 at LND W 4-0 Howard Wiggins
7/28 Not Scheduled
7/29 CHR W 7-0 Bross Jorgensen
7/30 CHR W 7-2 Kraly Whitmer
7/31 CHR L 4-2 Abernathy Offerman Beltre
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 SYD W 4-2 Krause Burke Trammell
8/2 SYD L 6-3 (10) Drudge Tunnell
8/3 SYD L 5-0 Camnitz Bross
8/4 SYD L 4-2 Long Kraly Platt
8/5 at CHR L 3-2 Saglimbeni Trammell Risberg
8/6 at CHR W 6-5 Krause Saglimbeni Tunnell
8/7 at CHR W 6-1 Howard Penske
8/8 at SYD W 2-1 Bross Camnitz Tunnell
8/9 at SYD W 5-1 (16) Tunnell Scherbarth
8/10 at SYD L 1-0 (11) Drudge Offerman
8/11 AMI L 4-0 Kenberling Krause
8/12 AMI W 1-0 (10) Trammell Bordick
8/13 AMI L 9-1 Hogan Bross
8/14 AMI L 2-1 Pleis Kraly Ollom
8/15 BOMB L 7-1 Feller Offerman
8/16 BOMB W 2-1 Krause Llanes Trammell
8/17 BOMB L 3-2 Jones Howard Benton
8/18 Not Scheduled
8/19 at LA L 3-1 Thorpe Bross Diaz
8/20 at LA L 17-4 Simon Kraly
8/21 at LA L 10-7 Ellis Reddy Loveland
8/22 at NY L 2-0 Driscoll Krause Kitchens
8/23 at NY L 2-1 Tennant Howard Burns
8/24 at NY W 4-3 Tunnell Mars Trammell
8/25 at MLN L 2-0 Holland Kraly Browning
8/26 at MLN W 5-3 Offerman Ramos Trammell
8/27 at MLN L 5-4 Seabrooks Krause
8/28 LA W 7-5 (11) Trammell Schmidt
8/29 LA L 4-3 Thorpe Bross Loveland
8/30 LA W 7-5 Kraly Simon
8/31 LA L 8-7 Ellis Offerman Martin
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 MLN W 4-2 Krause Ramos Trammell
9/2 MLN L 3-2 Seabrooks Howard Browning
9/3 MLN L 6-2 Tien Bross
9/4 Not Scheduled
9/5 NY L 2-0 (10) Villegas Tunnell Galehouse
9/6 NY L 10-0 Bennett Offerman
9/7 NY W 2-1 Krause Driscoll Tunnell
9/8 Not Scheduled
9/9 at HON W 10-7 Howard Bathe
9/10 at HON W 2-0 Wagner French Reddy
9/11 at HON W 7-2 Trammell Shelby
9/12 CHR W 3-2 Offerman Whitmer Trammell
9/13 CHR L 5-2 Keeler Krause Barnes
9/14 CHR L 4-3 Roe Howard Saglimbeni
9/15 at AMI L 4-0 Kenberling Bross
9/16 at AMI L 5-2 Bordick Kraly Ollom
9/17 at SYD W 4-2 (10) Offerman Drudge Trammell
9/18 at SYD W 2-1 (12) Wagner Camnitz Trammell
9/19 at BOMB L 6-1 Feller Howard
9/20 at BOMB W 4-1 (11) Sweeney Benton
9/21 at BOMB L 7-0 Khun Kraly
9/22 AMI L 3-1 Hogan Offerman Ollom
9/23 AMI L 4-2 (13) Triandos Paek Ollom
9/24 SYD L 2-1 Scherbarth Howard Burke
9/25 SYD L 6-2 Rock Bross
9/26 BOMB L 6-4 (11) Benton Trammell
9/27 BOMB L 2-1 Feller Offerman Jones
9/28 BOMB L 1-0 (12) Coleman Trammell Benton
9/29 Not Scheduled
9/30 HON W 4-3 Tunnell Shelby Reddy
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 HON L 5-3 French Wagner Heise
10/2 HON L 2-0 Reynoso Kraly Shelby
10/3 at CHR W 8-3 (10) Reddy Saglimbeni
10/4 at CHR W 8-0 Krause Penske
10/5 at CHR W 8-4 Howard Jorgensen Sweeney
10/6 Not Scheduled
10/7 Not Scheduled
Bombay Elephants Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/7 Not Scheduled
4/8 LA L 6-3 Jose Feller Loveland
4/9 Not Scheduled
4/10 LA L 3-0 Thorpe Llanes Newman
4/11 at MLN L 15-5 Contreras Khun
4/12 at MLN W 9-5 Jones Yang
4/13 at MLN L 5-4 Yang Coleman
4/14 at ARG W 2-0 Feller Krause Benton
4/15 at ARG L 4-3 Howard Llanes Reddy
4/16 at ARG L 3-2 Bross Jones
4/17 Not Scheduled
4/18 SYD L 9-2 Scherbarth Howard
4/19 SYD L 3-2 (11) Santana Benton Jaramillo
4/20 SYD W 5-2 Feller Long Sumner
4/21 at AMI L 11-5 Triandos Llanes
4/22 at AMI L 5-3 Ballinger Khun Pleis
4/23 at AMI W 7-2 Howard Schofield
4/24 Not Scheduled
4/25 ARG L 7-0 Bordick Drysdale
4/26 ARG W 3-0 Feller Krause Benton
4/27 ARG L 4-3 (10) Tunnell Llanes Wagner
4/28 AMI L 12-4 Cooper Khun Kenberling
4/29 AMI L 3-2 Hogan Howard Pleis
4/30 AMI L 9-1 Campbell Drysdale
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 Not Scheduled
5/2 MLN W 4-3 (12) Coleman Russell
5/3 MLN W 5-3 Benton Bathe
5/4 MLN L 6-3 Smoltz Khun
5/5 Not Scheduled
5/6 NY W 3-0 Howard Villegas Benton
5/7 NY W 4-3 Drysdale Mars Coleman
5/8 Not Scheduled
5/9 at SYD W 3-1 Feller Camnitz Coleman
5/10 at SYD L 4-2 Rock Llanes Jaramillo
5/11 at SYD L 7-1 Bubb Khun
5/12 at NY L 4-1 Villegas Howard Galehouse
5/13 at NY L 7-6 Kitchens Jones Caulfield
5/14 at LA W 7-1 Feller Jose
5/15 at LA L 11-5 Thorpe Llanes
5/16 LND L 7-2 Franklin Khun
5/17 LND W 4-3 Howard Willis Coleman
5/18 LND W 1-0 Drysdale Randazzo Coleman
5/19 COZ L 3-2 (16) Guillory Sumner Daniel
5/20 COZ W 2-0 Llanes Ross Benton
5/21 COZ L 4-2 Daniel Khun Milner
5/22 Not Scheduled
5/23 PAN L 1-0 Stoddard Howard Assenmacher
5/24 PAN W 4-3 (10) Coleman Sisti
5/25 PAN W 7-5 Feller Rockett
5/26 PAN W 10-5 Llanes Sisti
5/27 Not Scheduled
5/28 at LND W 4-3 Khun Franklin Benton
5/29 at LND L 6-1 Willis Howard
5/30 at COZ L 6-3 Jenkins Drysdale Guillory
5/31 at COZ L 2-0 Jones Arroyo
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 at COZ L 4-3 Ross Llanes Daniel
6/2 at PAN L 8-1 Stoddard Khun
6/3 at PAN L 4-2 Hernandez Howard Assenmacher
6/4 at PAN L 8-2 Petros Drysdale
6/5 Not Scheduled
6/6 AMI W 4-3 Feller Schofield Coleman
6/7 AMI L 7-3 (10) Kenberling Coleman
6/8 AMI L 15-8 Hogan Khun
6/9 SYD W 1-0 (13) Benton Drudge
6/10 SYD L 4-0 Santana Drysdale
6/11 SYD W 6-4 (14) Coleman Drudge
6/12 SYD L 4-3 Drudge Llanes Thormodsgard
6/13 at HON L 7-3 Botting Khun Holiday
6/14 at HON W 9-7 Benton French
6/15 at HON L 7-3 Reynoso Drysdale
6/16 Not Scheduled
6/17 at CHR W 7-0 Feller Roe
6/18 at CHR W 4-2 Llanes Penske Benton
6/19 at CHR W 5-3 Khun Jorgensen Jones
6/20 HON L 6-0 Reynoso Arroyo
6/21 HON L 7-6 (14) Botting Sumner
6/22 HON W 3-2 (12) Benton Holiday
6/23 CHR W 6-5 Llanes Penske Benton
6/24 CHR L 3-0 Van Dusen Arroyo Risberg
6/25 CHR W 2-0 Jones Whitmer Benton
6/26 CHR W 5-4 Drysdale Abernathy Benton
6/27 at AMI L 1-0 Kenberling Feller
6/28 at AMI L 7-4 (12) Long Llanes
6/29 at AMI L 5-2 Hogan Khun Ollom
6/30 ARG W 8-2 Jones Bross
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 ARG L 11-5 Tunnell Arroyo
7/2 ARG W 1-0 Feller Offerman Benton
7/3 NY L 4-2 Kitchens Llanes Caulfield
7/4 NY L 3-1 Mars Khun Kitchens
7/5 NY W 7-1 Howard Bennett
7/6 NY L 6-0 Driscoll Drysdale
7/7 at MLN L 6-1 Seabrooks Feller
7/8 at MLN W 4-3 Llanes Tien Benton
7/9 at MLN W 6-1 Khun Contreras
7/10 at LA L 12-10 Martin Howard Diaz
7/11 at LA L 2-0 Simon Drysdale Guerrero
7/12 at LA L 9-4 Ellis Feller
7/13 at LA L 11-10 (10) Diaz Jones
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 Not Scheduled
7/16 Not Scheduled
7/17 at NY L 7-3 Tennant Khun
7/18 at NY L 4-1 Allard Howard Nakayama
7/19 at NY W 11-4 Drysdale Bennett
7/20 at NY L 2-1 Driscoll Feller Caulfield
7/21 MLN L 3-1 Tien Llanes Browning
7/22 MLN L 5-2 Contreras Khun Parrott
7/23 MLN W 5-4 Howard Holland Coleman
7/24 LA W 5-3 Benton Brown
7/25 LA L 4-1 Ellis Feller Guerrero
7/26 LA L 5-3 Fagan Llanes Martin
7/27 LA W 4-3 (13) Arroyo Guerrero
7/28 Not Scheduled
7/29 at HON L 4-0 French Howard
7/30 at HON W 5-4 Sumner Reynoso Benton
7/31 at HON L 6-2 Sosa Feller
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 at CHR W 7-3 Llanes Roe
8/2 at CHR L 5-2 Beltre Coleman Risberg
8/3 at CHR W 9-7 Sumner Geary Benton
8/4 at CHR W 12-5 Drysdale Whitmer
8/5 HON L 1-0 Sosa Feller Shelby
8/6 HON L 1-0 Dykhoff Llanes Shelby
8/7 HON W 11-9 Benton Botting
8/8 CHR L 6-2 Jorgensen Howard Geary
8/9 CHR W 2-0 Drysdale Whitmer Coleman
8/10 CHR W 7-3 Feller Abernathy
8/11 at SYD W 2-0 Llanes Scherbarth Benton
8/12 at SYD L 3-2 Rock Khun Camnitz
8/13 at SYD L 4-1 Bubb Howard Jaramillo
8/14 at SYD L 3-0 Long Drysdale Drudge
8/15 at ARG W 7-1 Feller Offerman
8/16 at ARG L 2-1 Krause Llanes Trammell
8/17 at ARG W 3-2 Jones Howard Benton
8/18 Not Scheduled
8/19 LND W 3-2 Howard Cotter
8/20 LND L 2-1 Franklin Drysdale Leonard
8/21 LND L 7-2 Willis Feller
8/22 COZ W 1-0 Llanes Yohe Coleman
8/23 COZ L 13-0 Jenkins Khun
8/24 COZ L 3-0 Jones Howard
8/25 PAN L 6-4 (12) Petros Benton Assenmacher
8/26 PAN W 3-2 (10) Coleman Rockett
8/27 Not Scheduled
8/28 at LND W 5-0 Llanes Levin
8/29 at LND L 5-3 Wiggins Coleman Shea
8/30 at LND L 11-2 Cotter Howard
8/31 at LND L 7-3 Franklin Drysdale
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 at COZ W 5-3 Feller Jenkins Coleman
9/2 at COZ L 1-0 Ross Llanes Milner
9/3 at COZ W 3-0 Drysdale Jones Benton
9/4 Not Scheduled
9/5 at PAN L 4-3 Reyes Coleman Zepada
9/6 at PAN L 2-1 (10) Zepada Benton
9/7 at PAN L 3-2 Zepada Coleman
9/8 Not Scheduled
9/9 AMI L 4-2 Ballinger Khun Ollom
9/10 AMI W 5-3 (11) Benton Pleis
9/11 AMI W 1-0 Feller Bordick Benton
9/12 at HON L 4-2 Sosa Llanes Heise
9/13 at HON L 10-2 Dykhoff Khun
9/14 at HON W 3-2 (10) Coleman Shelby Benton
9/15 at SYD W 7-1 Feller Rock
9/16 at SYD W 6-4 (10) Benton Jaramillo
9/17 CHR L 3-1 Whitmer Khun Keeler
9/18 CHR W 5-4 Coleman Saglimbeni Drysdale
9/19 ARG W 6-1 Feller Howard
9/20 ARG L 4-1 (11) Sweeney Benton
9/21 ARG W 7-0 Khun Kraly
9/22 SYD L 3-2 Long Howard Camnitz
9/23 SYD W 2-0 Feller Santana Coleman
9/24 at CHR W 4-1 Llanes Roe Coleman
9/25 at CHR L 4-0 Penske Khun
9/26 at ARG W 6-4 (11) Benton Trammell
9/27 at ARG W 2-1 Feller Offerman Jones
9/28 at ARG W 1-0 (12) Coleman Trammell Benton
9/29 Not Scheduled
9/30 at AMI W 6-2 Khun Schofield
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 at AMI W 4-1 Howard Kenberling Benton
10/2 at AMI W 2-1 Feller Ballinger Drysdale
10/3 HON W 2-1 (15) Clark Heise
10/4 HON W 6-0 Arroyo Dykhoff
10/5 HON L 1-0 Bathe Howard Shelby
10/6 Not Scheduled
10/7 Not Scheduled
Bora Bora Surfriders Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/7 Not Scheduled
4/8 at STO L 5-4 (10) Murphy Crawford
4/9 at STO L 5-2 (13) Parker Angley
4/10 Not Scheduled
4/11 at CAI L 7-2 Ryan Easley
4/12 at CAI W 7-3 Wooden Sele
4/13 at CAI L 4-2 Aaron Rowen Englund
4/14 at CALA L 3-2 (11) Tiefenauer Archer
4/15 at CALA W 3-2 Muller Wood Perme
4/16 at CALA W 3-2 Easley McCollum Perme
4/17 Not Scheduled
4/18 CAI L 7-3 Peploski Archer
4/19 CAI W 8-2 Rowen Aaron
4/20 CAI L 5-2 Reulbach Platt Krapp
4/21 STO L 3-1 Drysdale Muller Billiard
4/22 STO L 1-0 Tiant Easley Billiard
4/23 STO W 3-1 Crawford Dawley Perme
4/24 Not Scheduled
4/25 CALA W 3-2 Rowen Reyes Wooden
4/26 CALA L 1-0 Williams Platt Chozen
4/27 CALA W 5-1 Muller Wood
4/28 Not Scheduled
4/29 at HAV L 3-0 Holtzman Easley Teufel
4/30 at HAV W 6-3 Crawford Benjamin
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 Not Scheduled
5/2 at LB W 13-3 Rowen Crawford
5/3 at LB W 1-0 Platt Rico Archer
5/4 at LB L 9-2 Knight Muller
5/5 at EDM W 4-0 Easley Dean
5/6 at EDM W 10-3 Crawford Chesbro
5/7 HAV L 8-0 Bowling Shay
5/8 HAV L 4-0 Schwert Platt
5/9 LB W 5-0 Muller Knight
5/10 LB W 5-4 (10) Easley Horan
5/11 LB W 1-0 Crawford Score Perme
5/12 Not Scheduled
5/13 EDM W 4-3 (10) Archer Taylor
5/14 EDM L 4-3 Lockwood Platt Collison
5/15 Not Scheduled
5/16 JAM W 6-0 Muller Pelouze
5/17 JAM W 4-2 Easley Kincaid Archer
5/18 JAM L 4-2 Hahn Crawford Landis
5/19 Not Scheduled
5/20 at RIO L 7-6 Acosta Angley
5/21 at RIO W 7-3 Platt Armstrong
5/22 at RIO W 3-1 Muller Howard
5/23 at VCM W 7-0 Easley Rothrock
5/24 at VCM L 5-4 McDowell Perme Judd
5/25 at VCM L 5-2 Foutz Rowen
5/26 RIO L 6-2 Armstrong Platt
5/27 RIO W 3-0 Muller Cruz
5/28 RIO L 1-0 Cooper Easley Domasian
5/29 Not Scheduled
5/30 VCM L 2-1 McDowell Crawford Michaels
5/31 VCM W 2-1 (10) Rowen Gordon
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 VCM L 2-0 Nealy Platt Michaels
6/2 Not Scheduled
6/3 at JAM W 6-1 Muller Pelouze
6/4 at JAM W 9-1 Easley Kincaid
6/5 at STO W 3-0 Crawford Branson Autry
6/6 at STO W 5-1 Rowen Torino
6/7 at STO L 5-1 Newhouser Shay
6/8 at STO L 5-1 Drysdale Muller
6/9 CAI L 6-1 Reulbach Easley
6/10 CAI L 9-1 Winchester Crawford
6/11 CAI L 11-1 Ryan Peavy
6/12 CAI W 8-6 Autry Blaylock Holbert
6/13 at WAR W 3-1 Muller Schemanske Holbert
6/14 at WAR L 5-4 (10) Marsans Holbert
6/15 at WAR L 7-4 Phillippe Crawford Rios
6/16 HK W 3-2 (13) Holbert Braun
6/17 HK W 2-0 Rowen Hughson Autry
6/18 HK W 2-0 Muller Peraza Holbert
6/19 HK W 8-6 Easley Grim
6/20 WAR L 8-3 Aparicio Crawford
6/21 WAR L 1-0 Ankenman Peavy Phillippe
6/22 WAR W 2-1 Rowen Chavez Autry
6/23 Not Scheduled
6/24 at HK L 11-2 Peraza Muller
6/25 at HK W 6-4 (12) Holbert Braun Archer
6/26 at HK W 5-3 Crawford Lucas Autry
6/27 STO L 3-2 (12) Barlow Holbert
6/28 STO L 4-3 Newhouser Holbert Murphy
6/29 STO W 7-3 Muller Drysdale
6/30 CALA W 3-0 Easley Frimpong Holbert
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 CALA L 2-0 Reyes Crawford Chozen
7/2 CALA W 5-4 Holbert Williams Perme
7/3 at HAV W 5-3 Rowen Bowling Perme
7/4 at HAV W 4-2 Muller Schwert Autry
7/5 at HAV W 7-2 Easley Metzger
7/6 at HAV L 4-2 Voigt Crawford Teufel
7/7 at LB L 1-0 Crawford Peavy Marolewski
7/8 at LB W 2-1 Rowen Rico Archer
7/9 at LB W 2-1 Muller Cutshaw Holbert
7/10 at EDM L 4-3 (12) Rushmore Platt
7/11 at EDM L 10-4 Lowry Cromer
7/12 at EDM W 5-3 Peavy Dean
7/13 at EDM L 1-0 Chesbro Rowen
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 Not Scheduled
7/16 Not Scheduled
7/17 HAV W 4-2 Muller Sherrer
7/18 HAV W 6-0 Easley Metzger
7/19 HAV W 5-3 (10) Crawford Teufel
7/20 HAV W 2-1 Peavy Benjamin
7/21 LB W 5-4 Rowen Rico Crawford
7/22 LB W 4-0 Muller Cutshaw
7/23 LB W 2-1 Easley Abercrombie Crawford
7/24 EDM W 2-1 (10) Cromer Mura
7/25 EDM W 4-3 (10) Autry Collison
7/26 EDM W 3-0 Rowen Chesbro Crawford
7/27 EDM L 3-1 Zeller Muller James
7/28 Not Scheduled
7/29 at WAR W 9-1 Easley Ankenman
7/30 at WAR L 4-3 Aparicio Cromer Paschal
7/31 at WAR W 3-1 Peavy Hamann Archer
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 at HK W 7-6 (10) Holbert Braun
8/2 at HK W 4-1 Muller Hughson Holbert
8/3 at HK L 3-0 Peraza Easley Werth
8/4 at HK W 6-0 Cromer Grim
8/5 WAR W 3-0 Peavy Hamann Crawford
8/6 WAR W 12-4 Rowen Chavez
8/7 WAR W 3-1 Muller Blume Holbert
8/8 HK W 4-3 (13) Holbert Pedigo
8/9 HK W 3-1 (11) Crawford Aragon
8/10 HK L 2-1 Lucas Peavy Braun
8/11 at CAI L 9-4 Matthews Rowen
8/12 at CAI L 3-1 Aaron Platt Englund
8/13 at CAI L 5-3 Winchester Cromer Sele
8/14 at CAI L 4-1 Ryan Rowen
8/15 at CALA W 4-0 Muller Williams
8/16 at CALA L 6-3 Tiefenauer Easley
8/17 at CALA L 2-1 McCollum Cromer Calhoun
8/18 Not Scheduled
8/19 JAM L 4-0 Eisenstat Peavy
8/20 JAM W 7-1 Muller Pabor
8/21 JAM W 3-0 Easley Hahn Crawford
8/22 RIO L 4-2 Renteria Cromer Armstrong
8/23 RIO L 5-4 Armstrong Rowen Domasian
8/24 RIO W 4-1 Muller Burke Holbert
8/25 VCM L 2-0 (10) McDowell Easley
8/26 VCM W 1-0 Cromer Foutz
8/27 VCM W 3-2 Peavy Nealy Crawford
8/28 at JAM W 7-2 Muller Kincaid
8/29 at JAM W 4-1 Easley Eisenstat Rowen
8/30 at JAM W 7-3 Cromer Pabor
8/31 at JAM W 5-4 (10) Archer Law Crawford
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 at VCM W 5-4 Rowen Michaels Crawford
9/2 at VCM L 4-3 Riley Platt
9/3 at VCM L 3-0 Rothrock Cromer Judd
9/4 Not Scheduled
9/5 at RIO W 6-4 Peavy Bullard Rowen
9/6 at RIO W 10-7 Muller Burke
9/7 at RIO W 3-2 Easley Cooper Crawford
9/8 Not Scheduled
9/9 STO L 7-1 Drysdale Cromer
9/10 STO L 7-6 Dawley Peavy Murphy
9/11 STO L 1-0 Tiant Muller Das
9/12 at WAR W 5-3 Rowen Aparicio Autry
9/13 at WAR L 4-1 Hamann Cromer Rios
9/14 at WAR W 4-0 Peavy Chavez Autry
9/15 CAI W 6-1 Muller Winchester
9/16 CAI L 12-2 Ryan Ng
9/17 HK W 6-2 Cromer Grim
9/18 HK L 5-4 (10) Werth Crawford Pedigo
9/19 CALA W 9-0 Muller Tiefenauer
9/20 CALA W 6-0 Easley Sutter
9/21 CALA W 6-2 Cromer Frimpong
9/22 at CAI L 5-1 Krapp Ng
9/23 at CAI L 7-4 Aaron Muller Englund
9/24 at HK L 2-1 Pedigo Easley Werth
9/25 at HK L 3-2 Braun Ng
9/26 at CALA L 6-0 Frimpong Peavy
9/27 at CALA W 4-1 Muller Mrozinski Rowen
9/28 at CALA W 1-0 Easley Dukes Rowen
9/29 Not Scheduled
9/30 at STO L 3-1 Murphy Ng Billiard
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 at STO W 2-0 Peavy Dawley Ng
10/2 at STO L 6-3 Tiant Muller
10/3 WAR W 6-2 Easley Hamann
10/4 WAR L 3-2 Chavez Cromer Prior
10/5 WAR W 5-0 Peavy Blume
10/6 Not Scheduled
10/7 Not Scheduled
Cairo Scorpions Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/7 RIO L 2-1 Cooper Reulbach Berger
4/8 Not Scheduled
4/9 RIO L 4-3 (13) Howard Englund Malloch
4/10 Not Scheduled
4/11 BORA W 7-2 Ryan Easley
4/12 BORA L 7-3 Wooden Sele
4/13 BORA W 4-2 Aaron Rowen Englund
4/14 WAR L 9-5 Chavez Reulbach Hamann
4/15 WAR L 4-3 Hamann Winchester Rios
4/16 WAR W 4-3 Ryan Rios Krapp
4/17 Not Scheduled
4/18 at BORA W 7-3 Peploski Archer
4/19 at BORA L 8-2 Rowen Aaron
4/20 at BORA W 5-2 Reulbach Platt Krapp
4/21 at CALA L 4-3 Wood Englund
4/22 at CALA L 10-1 McCollum Ryan
4/23 at CALA W 5-1 Krapp Frimpong
4/24 at WAR L 5-2 Prior Blaylock Paschal
4/25 at WAR W 7-1 Reulbach Chavez
4/26 at WAR W 3-1 Winchester Blume Englund
4/27 at WAR W 7-5 (10) Englund Hamann
4/28 CALA L 2-0 McCollum Krapp Flynn
4/29 CALA W 8-3 Aaron Frimpong
4/30 CALA W 5-2 Reulbach Reyes
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 Not Scheduled
5/2 JAM L 5-4 Pabor Winchester Law
5/3 JAM W 11-0 Ryan Cotton
5/4 JAM W 6-0 Krapp Pelouze
5/5 Not Scheduled
5/6 at VCM W 6-2 Aaron Rothrock
5/7 at VCM W 9-3 Reulbach McDowell
5/8 Not Scheduled
5/9 at JAM W 2-0 Winchester Pabor Englund
5/10 at JAM W 11-4 Ryan Cotton
5/11 at JAM W 8-4 Peploski Pelouze
5/12 VCM W 5-0 Aaron Rothrock
5/13 VCM W 5-1 Reulbach McDowell
5/14 at RIO W 6-4 Winchester Burke Englund
5/15 at RIO L 2-0 Armstrong Ryan Malloch
5/16 at LB W 17-2 Krapp Knight
5/17 at LB W 5-2 Aaron Abercrombie Englund
5/18 at LB W 5-0 Reulbach Score
5/19 at EDM L 4-3 Bullard Winchester James
5/20 at EDM W 8-2 Ryan Lockwood
5/21 at EDM L 6-4 (10) Duende Englund
5/22 Not Scheduled
5/23 at HAV W 6-1 Aaron Holtzman
5/24 at HAV W 4-0 Reulbach Benjamin
5/25 at HAV W 5-2 Winchester Bowling Englund
5/26 at HAV L 4-1 Schwert Ryan Peters
5/27 LB W 2-1 Krapp Knight Englund
5/28 LB W 20-0 Aaron Abercrombie
5/29 LB L 2-1 Score Reulbach Marolewski
5/30 EDM L 4-1 Chesbro Winchester
5/31 EDM L 6-3 Bullard Ryan
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 EDM W 14-7 Krapp Lockwood
6/2 HAV L 10-7 Peters Englund Boyd
6/3 HAV W 10-7 Reulbach Dominguez Englund
6/4 HAV W 2-1 Winchester Benjamin Englund
6/5 Not Scheduled
6/6 CALA W 2-1 Ryan Williams Englund
6/7 CALA W 3-2 Krapp Wood Englund
6/8 CALA W 4-3 Aaron McCollum Englund
6/9 at BORA W 6-1 Reulbach Easley
6/10 at BORA W 9-1 Winchester Crawford
6/11 at BORA W 11-1 Ryan Peavy
6/12 at BORA L 8-6 Autry Blaylock Holbert
6/13 at HK L 5-4 Braun Matthews
6/14 at HK W 4-1 Reulbach Grim
6/15 at HK L 6-4 Lucas Winchester
6/16 at STO W 5-1 Ryan Torino
6/17 at STO L 1-0 Newhouser Krapp Murphy
6/18 at STO W 2-0 Aaron Drysdale Englund
6/19 at STO W 5-4 Reulbach Murphy
6/20 HK W 6-2 Winchester Lucas Sele
6/21 HK W 4-1 Ryan Ryan Englund
6/22 HK L 3-2 (10) Hughson Blaylock Pedigo
6/23 Not Scheduled
6/24 STO W 4-1 Aaron Drysdale Englund
6/25 STO W 10-3 Reulbach Tiant
6/26 STO W 1-0 Winchester Branson Englund
6/27 at CALA W 1-0 Ryan Williams Blaylock
6/28 at CALA W 2-0 Krapp Wood Blaylock
6/29 at CALA L 3-1 (10) McCollum Sele
6/30 at WAR W 7-4 Reulbach Aparicio Matthews
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 at WAR W 7-5 Winchester Paschal Blaylock
7/2 Not Scheduled
7/3 VCM L 2-1 (10) Foutz Ryan Judd
7/4 VCM W 2-0 Krapp Nealy Englund
7/5 VCM W 9-0 Aaron Riley
7/6 VCM L 3-1 (10) Rothrock Reulbach Gordon
7/7 JAM W 6-5 Winchester Landis Peploski
7/8 JAM W 4-1 Ryan Pelouze Englund
7/9 JAM W 12-4 Krapp Kincaid
7/10 RIO W 9-8 Blaylock Burke Englund
7/11 RIO W 9-1 Reulbach Bullard
7/12 RIO W 7-4 (11) Englund Acosta
7/13 RIO W 3-1 Ryan Renteria
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 Not Scheduled
7/16 Not Scheduled
7/17 at VCM W 5-4 (11) Peploski Busse Englund
7/18 at VCM W 11-2 Aaron Riley
7/19 at VCM W 6-5 Blaylock Cheung Englund
7/20 at VCM W 1-0 Winchester McDowell Englund
7/21 at JAM L 5-2 Pelouze Ryan
7/22 at JAM L 4-3 Kincaid Krapp Overstreet
7/23 at JAM W 8-5 Aaron Landis
7/24 at RIO L 7-3 Bullard Matthews Cruz
7/25 at RIO W 8-2 Winchester Armstrong
7/26 at RIO L 6-3 Renteria Ryan Cruz
7/27 at RIO W 6-5 Peploski Cooper Sele
7/28 HK L 6-2 (10) Braun Sele
7/29 HK L 8-5 Grim Matthews
7/30 HK L 3-1 (10) Lucas Englund Werth
7/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 STO W 12-11 (11) Englund Murphy
8/2 STO L 2-1 Drysdale Krapp Billiard
8/3 STO W 4-1 Lockyear Dawley Sele
8/4 STO W 6-2 Peploski Tiant
8/5 at HK W 3-2 Winchester Pedigo Englund
8/6 at HK W 10-4 Ryan Ryan
8/7 at HK W 5-2 Krapp Hughson Sele
8/8 at STO L 1-0 Dawley Aaron Billiard
8/9 at STO L 3-1 (12) Murphy Englund
8/10 at STO W 2-0 Winchester Torino Peploski
8/11 BORA W 9-4 Matthews Rowen
8/12 BORA W 3-1 Aaron Platt Englund
8/13 BORA W 5-3 Winchester Cromer Sele
8/14 BORA W 4-1 Ryan Rowen
8/15 WAR W 6-2 Krapp Hamann
8/16 WAR L 8-5 Prior Aaron
8/17 WAR W 17-0 Winchester Blume
8/18 Not Scheduled
8/19 at LB W 4-3 Ryan Horan Matthews
8/20 at LB W 1-0 Krapp Score Matthews
8/21 at LB W 10-1 Aaron Crawford
8/22 at EDM W 4-2 (10) Matthews Collison Englund
8/23 at EDM W 9-5 Lockyear Zeller
8/24 at EDM W 9-4 Krapp Young
8/25 Not Scheduled
8/26 at HAV L 4-2 Bowling Aaron Teufel
8/27 at HAV W 1-0 Reulbach Schwert
8/28 Not Scheduled
8/29 LB W 6-3 Winchester Rico Englund
8/30 LB L 3-2 (10) Castino Ryan Marolewski
8/31 LB W 12-4 Krapp Abercrombie
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 EDM W 7-3 Aaron Dean
9/2 EDM W 5-1 Reulbach Chesbro
9/3 EDM W 4-1 Winchester Lockwood Englund
9/4 Not Scheduled
9/5 HAV W 6-1 Ryan Schwert
9/6 HAV W 4-2 Krapp Metzger Englund
9/7 HAV W 3-1 Aaron Benjamin Sele
9/8 Not Scheduled
9/9 CALA W 4-2 Reulbach Tiefenauer Sele
9/10 CALA W 5-0 Winchester Sutter
9/11 CALA W 1-0 Sele Frimpong Englund
9/12 at HK W 6-1 Krapp Grim
9/13 at HK W 13-3 Aaron Lucas
9/14 at HK W 8-3 Reulbach Ryan
9/15 at BORA L 6-1 Muller Winchester
9/16 at BORA W 12-2 Ryan Ng
9/17 at STO W 3-2 Krapp Torino Englund
9/18 at STO L 1-0 (10) Newhouser Aaron
9/19 WAR W 6-1 Reulbach Chavez
9/20 WAR W 11-5 Winchester Blume
9/21 WAR W 11-1 Ryan Ankenman
9/22 BORA W 5-1 Krapp Ng
9/23 BORA W 7-4 Aaron Muller Englund
9/24 STO W 4-3 Reulbach Drysdale Sele
9/25 STO L 3-1 Dawley Winchester Barlow
9/26 at WAR L 5-1 Ankenman Ryan
9/27 at WAR L 4-1 Aparicio Krapp Paschal
9/28 at WAR W 13-2 Aaron Hamann
9/29 Not Scheduled
9/30 at CALA W 5-1 Peploski Tiefenauer
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 at CALA L 5-1 Flynn Sele
10/2 at CALA W 4-0 (10) Reulbach Williams
10/3 HK L 4-3 Hughson Sele Squires
10/4 HK W 6-4 Aaron Cliburn Englund
10/5 HK W 2-1 Krapp Pedigo Englund
10/6 Not Scheduled
10/7 Vancouver
Calabria Godfathers Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/7 Not Scheduled
4/8 at JAM W 4-0 Williams Pabor
4/9 Not Scheduled
4/10 at JAM L 4-2 Cotton Wood Overstreet
4/11 VCM W 4-3 McCollum Riley Helms
4/12 VCM L 6-1 Rothrock Frimpong
4/13 VCM L 7-1 McDowell Reyes
4/14 BORA W 3-2 (11) Tiefenauer Archer
4/15 BORA L 3-2 Muller Wood Perme
4/16 BORA L 3-2 Easley McCollum Perme
4/17 Not Scheduled
4/18 at HK W 11-3 Frimpong Grim
4/19 at HK W 8-3 Reyes Lucas
4/20 at HK W 3-1 Williams Ryan Chozen
4/21 CAI W 4-3 Wood Englund
4/22 CAI W 10-1 McCollum Ryan
4/23 CAI L 5-1 Krapp Frimpong
4/24 Not Scheduled
4/25 at BORA L 3-2 Rowen Reyes Wooden
4/26 at BORA W 1-0 Williams Platt Chozen
4/27 at BORA L 5-1 Muller Wood
4/28 at CAI W 2-0 McCollum Krapp Flynn
4/29 at CAI L 8-3 Aaron Frimpong
4/30 at CAI L 5-2 Reulbach Reyes
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 Not Scheduled
5/2 at VCM W 11-6 Williams Foutz
5/3 at VCM W 4-0 Wood Nealy
5/4 at VCM W 8-7 Tiefenauer Riley Helms
5/5 Not Scheduled
5/6 at RIO L 4-2 Cooper Chozen
5/7 at RIO W 9-5 Lopat Malloch
5/8 Not Scheduled
5/9 HK W 3-2 (14) Tiefenauer Squires
5/10 HK W 3-2 (10) Wood Hughson
5/11 HK L 4-0 Peraza McCollum
5/12 RIO L 3-1 Cooper Frimpong Malloch
5/13 RIO W 4-2 Reyes Berger Calhoun
5/14 JAM W 5-1 Williams Pabor
5/15 JAM W 6-0 Wood Cotton
5/16 at EDM W 4-3 McCollum Lowry Flynn
5/17 at EDM L 2-0 Dean Frimpong Mura
5/18 at EDM W 10-6 (10) Flynn Collison
5/19 at HAV L 6-1 Bowling Williams
5/20 at HAV L 5-2 Schwert Wood Teufel
5/21 at HAV W 8-1 McCollum Metzger
5/22 Not Scheduled
5/23 at LB L 2-1 Abercrombie Tiefenauer
5/24 at LB L 5-2 Score Reyes Marolewski
5/25 at LB W 2-1 Williams Crawford Flynn
5/26 at LB L 3-1 Rico Wood
5/27 Not Scheduled
5/28 EDM W 1-0 Chozen Lowry
5/29 EDM L 3-0 Dean Tiefenauer
5/30 HAV W 7-3 Reyes Benjamin Lopat
5/31 HAV W 2-0 Williams Bowling Flynn
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 HAV L 3-2 Schwert Wood Teufel
6/2 LB W 4-2 McCollum Abercrombie Calhoun
6/3 LB W 2-1 Frimpong Score Calhoun
6/4 LB W 6-0 Reyes Crawford
6/5 Not Scheduled
6/6 at CAI L 2-1 Ryan Williams Englund
6/7 at CAI L 3-2 Krapp Wood Englund
6/8 at CAI L 4-3 Aaron McCollum Englund
6/9 at HK W 5-1 Frimpong Grim
6/10 at HK L 8-5 Lucas Reyes Pedigo
6/11 at HK W 2-1 (13) Flynn Squires Calhoun
6/12 at HK L 5-3 Hughson Wood Werth
6/13 STO W 4-1 McCollum Drysdale Calhoun
6/14 STO W 2-1 Frimpong Tiant Calhoun
6/15 STO L 4-1 Branson Reyes Murphy
6/16 Not Scheduled
6/17 WAR W 3-2 Williams Chavez Flynn
6/18 WAR W 5-1 Wood Blume
6/19 WAR W 3-2 McCollum Schemanske Calhoun
6/20 at STO W 7-6 Frimpong Branson Helms
6/21 at STO W 2-0 Reyes Torino Flynn
6/22 at STO W 6-5 (10) Chozen Murphy
6/23 at WAR L 6-2 Blume Wood
6/24 at WAR L 5-4 Ankenman McCollum Paschal
6/25 at WAR L 3-0 Aparicio Frimpong Rios
6/26 at WAR L 6-3 Hamann Reyes Phillippe
6/27 CAI L 1-0 Ryan Williams Blaylock
6/28 CAI L 2-0 Krapp Wood Blaylock
6/29 CAI W 3-1 (10) McCollum Sele
6/30 at BORA L 3-0 Easley Frimpong Holbert
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 at BORA W 2-0 Reyes Crawford Chozen
7/2 at BORA L 5-4 Holbert Williams Perme
7/3 at RIO L 2-1 Cooper Wood Malloch
7/4 at RIO L 5-4 Burke Flynn
7/5 at RIO L 5-4 Acosta Chozen
7/6 at RIO W 3-2 Reyes Armstrong Helms
7/7 VCM L 1-0 McDowell Williams Michaels
7/8 VCM L 8-1 Foutz Wood
7/9 VCM L 18-3 Nealy McCollum
7/10 JAM W 6-1 Frimpong Eisenstat
7/11 JAM L 4-1 Pabor Reyes Landis
7/12 JAM L 3-2 Mathews Calhoun Overstreet
7/13 JAM L 3-0 Pelouze Tiefenauer Landis
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 Not Scheduled
7/16 Not Scheduled
7/17 RIO W 3-1 (10) Calhoun Domasian
7/18 RIO L 2-0 Burke Frimpong Domasian
7/19 RIO W 4-1 Reyes Bullard
7/20 RIO W 5-1 Williams Armstrong
7/21 at VCM L 4-1 Foutz Tiefenauer
7/22 at VCM L 2-1 Nealy McCollum Michaels
7/23 at VCM L 2-1 Riley Helms
7/24 at JAM W 6-3 (10) Helms Law
7/25 at JAM W 2-1 Williams Hahn Flynn
7/26 at JAM W 5-2 Tiefenauer Pelouze Dukes
7/27 at JAM W 5-2 McCollum Kincaid Flynn
7/28 Not Scheduled
7/29 STO L 2-1 Dawley Frimpong Barlow
7/30 STO L 7-2 Tiant Reyes
7/31 STO W 1-0 (10) Calhoun Billiard
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 WAR L 4-1 Chavez Tiefenauer
8/2 WAR L 5-4 (11) Rios Helms Phillippe
8/3 WAR L 2-1 Ankenman Frimpong Rios
8/4 WAR W 4-3 (12) Flynn Marsans
8/5 at STO W 2-0 Williams Torino Helms
8/6 at STO L 4-2 Newhouser Tiefenauer Billiard
8/7 at STO L 2-1 Drysdale Calhoun
8/8 at WAR W 7-0 Frimpong Ankenman
8/9 at WAR L 3-0 Aparicio Reyes Prior
8/10 at WAR W 12-2 Williams Hamann
8/11 HK L 7-6 Ryan Tiefenauer Pedigo
8/12 HK L 6-0 Hughson McCollum
8/13 HK W 7-4 (11) Calhoun Squires
8/14 HK L 4-1 Grim Reyes Pedigo
8/15 BORA L 4-0 Muller Williams
8/16 BORA W 6-3 Tiefenauer Easley
8/17 BORA W 2-1 McCollum Cromer Calhoun
8/18 Not Scheduled
8/19 at EDM L 2-1 Young Frimpong James
8/20 at EDM L 9-2 Lowry Reyes
8/21 at EDM L 3-1 Dean Williams Moyer
8/22 at HAV L 5-2 Schwert Tiefenauer Teufel
8/23 at HAV W 4-2 McCollum Metzger Flynn
8/24 at HAV L 6-2 Benjamin Frimpong
8/25 at LB L 4-1 Score Sutter Marolewski
8/26 at LB W 1-0 Williams Crawford Flynn
8/27 Not Scheduled
8/28 EDM L 6-1 Chesbro Tiefenauer
8/29 EDM W 4-2 Flynn Duende
8/30 EDM L 3-2 (10) Young Flynn Collison
8/31 EDM L 5-0 Lowry Reyes
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 HAV L 4-3 Metzger Dukes Teufel
9/2 HAV L 7-3 Benjamin Tiefenauer
9/3 HAV W 2-1 Williams Bowling Wood
9/4 Not Scheduled
9/5 LB W 16-4 Frimpong Cutshaw
9/6 LB L 3-1 Abercrombie Mrozinski Marolewski
9/7 LB L 3-2 Score Dukes Castino
9/8 Not Scheduled
9/9 at CAI L 4-2 Reulbach Tiefenauer Sele
9/10 at CAI L 5-0 Winchester Sutter
9/11 at CAI L 1-0 Sele Frimpong Englund
9/12 STO W 9-5 McCollum Das
9/13 STO L 12-2 Newhouser Dukes
9/14 STO L 11-1 Drysdale Tiefenauer
9/15 HK L 14-2 Hughson Sutter
9/16 HK L 8-5 Peraza Frimpong
9/17 at WAR L 2-1 (10) Paschal Williams
9/18 at WAR L 5-4 Hamann Dukes Rios
9/19 at BORA L 9-0 Muller Tiefenauer
9/20 at BORA L 6-0 Easley Sutter
9/21 at BORA L 6-2 Cromer Frimpong
9/22 at HK L 9-4 Meredith McCollum
9/23 at HK W 6-1 Dukes Cliburn
9/24 WAR L 4-2 Chavez Tiefenauer Prior
9/25 WAR W 3-2 Sutter Blume Wood
9/26 BORA W 6-0 Frimpong Peavy
9/27 BORA L 4-1 Muller Mrozinski Rowen
9/28 BORA L 1-0 Easley Dukes Rowen
9/29 Not Scheduled
9/30 CAI L 5-1 Peploski Tiefenauer
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 CAI W 5-1 Flynn Sele
10/2 CAI L 4-0 (10) Reulbach Williams
10/3 at STO L 2-1 Torino McCollum Billiard
10/4 at STO L 3-1 Newhouser Dukes Das
10/5 at STO L 3-1 Drysdale Flynn
10/6 Not Scheduled
10/7 Not Scheduled
Chernobyl Mutants Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/7 Not Scheduled
4/8 at SYD L 2-0 Santana Abernathy Jaramillo
4/9 at SYD L 1-0 Scherbarth Roe Jaramillo
4/10 at SYD L 4-2 Camnitz Penske Jaramillo
4/11 at HON W 2-1 Jorgensen French Risberg
4/12 at HON L 3-1 Reynoso Whitmer Heise
4/13 at HON L 4-1 Sosa Keeler Heise
4/14 AMI L 3-1 Campbell Roe Kenberling
4/15 AMI L 3-0 Triandos Penske Kenberling
4/16 AMI L 3-0 Ballinger Jorgensen Pleis
4/17 Not Scheduled
4/18 HON L 7-2 Reynoso Whitmer
4/19 HON L 4-2 Sosa Van Dusen Shelby
4/20 HON L 12-2 Dykhoff Roe
4/21 SYD L 16-2 Rock Penske
4/22 SYD W 4-2 Saglimbeni Jaramillo
4/23 SYD L 11-3 Scherbarth Whitmer
4/24 at AMI L 6-1 Hogan Chalmers
4/25 at AMI L 2-1 (10) Campbell Risberg
4/26 at AMI W 4-1 Penske Triandos Barnes
4/27 at AMI W 3-0 Jorgensen Ballinger Beltre
4/28 Not Scheduled
4/29 LND L 7-4 Willis Saglimbeni Hunter
4/30 LND L 8-1 Randazzo Abernathy
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 Not Scheduled
5/2 COZ L 1-0 Jones Roe Milner
5/3 COZ L 7-4 Ross Penske Martin
5/4 COZ L 6-4 Wooten Jorgensen
5/5 PAN W 10-4 Whitmer Espinoza
5/6 PAN L 8-0 Hernandez Abernathy
5/7 at LND L 3-1 Wiggins Roe Bird
5/8 at LND L 3-2 Cotter Penske Bird
5/9 at COZ L 7-6 (18) Martin Barnes
5/10 at COZ W 4-2 Whitmer Yohe
5/11 at COZ L 3-1 Jenkins Abernathy Guillory
5/12 Not Scheduled
5/13 at PAN L 6-3 Sanchez Roe Rockett
5/14 at PAN L 1-0 Sisti Penske Rockett
5/15 Not Scheduled
5/16 at MLN L 8-3 Holland Jorgensen
5/17 at MLN L 7-1 Tien Whitmer
5/18 at MLN L 7-1 Ramos Abernathy
5/19 LA L 9-2 Jose Roe
5/20 LA W 5-4 Penske Thorpe Barnes
5/21 LA L 6-2 Simon Jorgensen
5/22 Not Scheduled
5/23 at NY L 5-4 Galehouse Whitmer Caulfield
5/24 at NY L 4-2 Mars Abernathy
5/25 at NY W 5-3 Roe Bennett Barnes
5/26 Not Scheduled
5/27 at LA W 3-2 Penske Loveland Saglimbeni
5/28 at LA L 8-3 Simon Jorgensen
5/29 at LA L 2-0 Ellis Whitmer Martin
5/30 NY L 6-4 Galehouse Saglimbeni Caulfield
5/31 NY L 6-2 (10) Bennett Barnes
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 NY L 8-7 (10) Kitchens Risberg
6/2 Not Scheduled
6/3 MLN L 7-3 Contreras Jorgensen
6/4 MLN W 4-1 Whitmer Holland Risberg
6/5 MLN L 9-2 Ramos Abernathy
6/6 at SYD L 4-3 Scherbarth Roe Long
6/7 at SYD W 5-1 Penske Thormodsgard
6/8 at SYD L 3-2 Bubb Saglimbeni
6/9 at HON L 5-1 Shelby Whitmer
6/10 at HON L 6-3 Reynoso Abernathy Heise
6/11 at HON W 4-3 Roe Sosa Risberg
6/12 at HON L 3-2 Dykhoff Saglimbeni Shelby
6/13 at ARG W 3-1 Jorgensen Howard Risberg
6/14 at ARG W 5-4 Whitmer Bross Risberg
6/15 at ARG W 3-2 Keeler Reddy
6/16 Not Scheduled
6/17 BOMB L 7-0 Feller Roe
6/18 BOMB L 4-2 Llanes Penske Benton
6/19 BOMB L 5-3 Khun Jorgensen Jones
6/20 ARG W 12-3 Whitmer Kraly
6/21 ARG L 2-0 Offerman Abernathy Reddy
6/22 ARG W 4-0 Roe Krause
6/23 at BOMB L 6-5 Llanes Penske Benton
6/24 at BOMB W 3-0 Van Dusen Arroyo Risberg
6/25 at BOMB L 2-0 Jones Whitmer Benton
6/26 at BOMB L 5-4 Drysdale Abernathy Benton
6/27 SYD L 18-5 Scherbarth Roe
6/28 SYD L 7-0 Rock Penske
6/29 SYD L 15-2 Bubb Jorgensen
6/30 at AMI L 4-3 Triandos Whitmer Ollom
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 at AMI L 4-1 Triandos Saglimbeni
7/2 Not Scheduled
7/3 LND L 5-3 Randazzo Roe
7/4 LND L 8-2 Wiggins Penske
7/5 LND L 7-1 Cotter Jorgensen
7/6 LND L 4-1 Franklin Whitmer Bird
7/7 COZ L 8-3 Jenkins Abernathy
7/8 COZ L 8-3 Jones Roe
7/9 COZ L 14-8 Xander Penske
7/10 PAN L 9-7 Petros Risberg Sisti
7/11 PAN L 6-3 Hernandez Whitmer
7/12 PAN L 7-5 Zepada Abernathy Edelen
7/13 PAN L 8-6 Rockett Beltre Assenmacher
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 Not Scheduled
7/16 Not Scheduled
7/17 at LND W 5-4 Penske Wiggins Beltre
7/18 at LND L 5-2 Cotter Jorgensen Bird
7/19 at LND W 4-2 (10) Barnes Leonard
7/20 at LND L 5-3 Willis Abernathy Bird
7/21 at COZ L 4-0 Jones Geary
7/22 at COZ L 4-3 Martin Penske
7/23 at COZ L 1-0 (10) Daniel Saglimbeni
7/24 at PAN L 4-1 Hernandez Whitmer Sisti
7/25 at PAN L 8-4 Sanchez Abernathy
7/26 at PAN W 4-3 Roe Flinn Barnes
7/27 at PAN L 5-1 Reyes Penske
7/28 Not Scheduled
7/29 at ARG L 7-0 Bross Jorgensen
7/30 at ARG L 7-2 Kraly Whitmer
7/31 at ARG W 4-2 Abernathy Offerman Beltre
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 BOMB L 7-3 Llanes Roe
8/2 BOMB W 5-2 Beltre Coleman Risberg
8/3 BOMB L 9-7 Sumner Geary Benton
8/4 BOMB L 12-5 Drysdale Whitmer
8/5 ARG W 3-2 Saglimbeni Trammell Risberg
8/6 ARG L 6-5 Krause Saglimbeni Tunnell
8/7 ARG L 6-1 Howard Penske
8/8 at BOMB W 6-2 Jorgensen Howard Geary
8/9 at BOMB L 2-0 Drysdale Whitmer Coleman
8/10 at BOMB L 7-3 Feller Abernathy
8/11 HON L 6-3 Dykhoff Roe Shelby
8/12 HON W 7-6 (12) Risberg Shelby
8/13 HON L 4-2 French Jorgensen Shelby
8/14 HON W 7-5 Beltre Heise Keeler
8/15 AMI L 5-2 Ballinger Abernathy Swabach
8/16 AMI L 7-1 Kenberling Roe
8/17 AMI L 7-6 Pleis Barnes Swabach
8/18 at MLN L 11-2 Contreras Jorgensen
8/19 at MLN L 3-1 Holland Whitmer Browning
8/20 at MLN L 11-0 Ramos Abernathy
8/21 Not Scheduled
8/22 at LA W 6-3 Beltre Diaz Risberg
8/23 at LA L 13-4 Jose Penske
8/24 at LA L 4-2 Thorpe Keeler Martin
8/25 at NY L 10-9 Galehouse Barnes
8/26 at NY L 6-4 Bennett Abernathy Burns
8/27 at NY L 4-1 Driscoll Roe Burns
8/28 Not Scheduled
8/29 MLN L 16-6 Parrott Keeler
8/30 MLN W 4-1 Jorgensen Contreras Barnes
8/31 MLN W 6-5 Saglimbeni Floyd
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 Not Scheduled
9/2 NY L 8-0 Driscoll Abernathy
9/3 NY W 6-5 Saglimbeni Caulfield
9/4 NY L 11-3 Mars Penske
9/5 LA W 4-3 Saglimbeni Outlaw
9/6 LA L 5-3 Ellis Whitmer
9/7 LA L 7-1 Guerrero Abernathy
9/8 Not Scheduled
9/9 at SYD L 7-0 Scherbarth Roe
9/10 at SYD W 7-5 (10) Geary Drudge Risberg
9/11 at SYD L 8-5 Jaramillo Jorgensen Camnitz
9/12 at ARG L 3-2 Offerman Whitmer Trammell
9/13 at ARG W 5-2 Keeler Krause Barnes
9/14 at ARG W 4-3 Roe Howard Saglimbeni
9/15 at HON W 5-3 Penske French Keeler
9/16 at HON L 6-1 Reynoso Saglimbeni
9/17 at BOMB W 3-1 Whitmer Khun Keeler
9/18 at BOMB L 5-4 Coleman Saglimbeni Drysdale
9/19 AMI L 13-4 Ballinger Roe
9/20 AMI L 5-3 Kenberling Penske Pleis
9/21 AMI L 7-6 Swabach Barnes Triandos
9/22 HON L 9-6 Sosa Geary Jensen
9/23 HON L 3-1 Dykhoff Whitmer Shelby
9/24 BOMB L 4-1 Llanes Roe Coleman
9/25 BOMB W 4-0 Penske Khun
9/26 at AMI L 8-7 Bordick Beltre Ollom
9/27 at AMI L 5-1 Hogan Whitmer
9/28 at AMI L 9-1 Campbell Roe
9/29 Not Scheduled
9/30 SYD W 2-1 Penske Scherbarth Saglimbeni
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 SYD L 1-0 Rock Jorgensen Burke
10/2 SYD W 6-4 Abernathy Bubb Beltre
10/3 ARG L 8-3 (10) Reddy Saglimbeni
10/4 ARG L 8-0 Krause Penske
10/5 ARG L 8-4 Howard Jorgensen Sweeney
10/6 Not Scheduled
10/7 Not Scheduled
Cozumel Flyin' Mayans Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/7 PAN L 5-4 (10) Rockett Bowsfield Tankersley
4/8 PAN W 5-3 Jones Sanchez Monteagudo
4/9 PAN W 5-0 Ross Flinn
4/10 Not Scheduled
4/11 at LND L 4-3 (11) Bird Bowsfield
4/12 at LND W 2-1 (11) Monteagudo Levin Daniel
4/13 at LND L 1-0 Willis Jenkins Bird
4/14 at PAN L 4-3 (15) Sisti Martin
4/15 at PAN W 5-0 Ross Flinn
4/16 Not Scheduled
4/17 at NY L 2-1 Driscoll Wooten Caulfield
4/18 at NY W 5-1 Yohe Burns
4/19 at NY W 2-1 Jenkins Villegas Kelleher
4/20 at NY L 6-4 (14) Caulfield Guillory
4/21 LND L 3-2 Cotter Ross Leonard
4/22 LND L 4-1 Franklin Wooten Shea
4/23 LND W 1-0 (14) Milner Bird
4/24 NY W 5-0 Jenkins Villegas
4/25 NY L 3-2 Galehouse Jones
4/26 NY W 2-1 (12) Monteagudo Allard
4/27 NY L 1-0 Driscoll Wooten Caulfield
4/28 Not Scheduled
4/29 at ARG W 9-2 Yohe Bross
4/30 at ARG W 2-0 Jenkins Kraly Milner
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 Not Scheduled
5/2 at CHR W 1-0 Jones Roe Milner
5/3 at CHR W 7-4 Ross Penske Martin
5/4 at CHR W 6-4 Wooten Jorgensen
5/5 at HON L 3-1 French Yohe Shelby
5/6 at HON W 3-2 Jenkins Reynoso Milner
5/7 ARG W 8-2 Jones Trammell
5/8 ARG W 2-1 (13) Daniel Offerman
5/9 CHR W 7-6 (18) Martin Barnes
5/10 CHR L 4-2 Whitmer Yohe
5/11 CHR W 3-1 Jenkins Abernathy Guillory
5/12 Not Scheduled
5/13 HON W 4-2 Jones Heise
5/14 HON L 4-2 (16) Heise Daniel Holiday
5/15 Not Scheduled
5/16 at SYD W 4-1 Monteagudo Bubb Guillory
5/17 at SYD L 5-2 Long Yohe Jaramillo
5/18 at SYD W 8-0 Jenkins Santana
5/19 at BOMB W 3-2 (16) Guillory Sumner Daniel
5/20 at BOMB L 2-0 Llanes Ross Benton
5/21 at BOMB W 4-2 Daniel Khun Milner
5/22 Not Scheduled
5/23 at AMI W 2-1 (19) Xander Kenberling
5/24 at AMI W 8-5 (17) Guillory Swabach
5/25 at AMI W 5-3 (13) Monteagudo Schofield Daniel
5/26 at AMI L 3-2 Ballinger Ross Pleis
5/27 Not Scheduled
5/28 SYD L 7-3 Bubb Martin
5/29 SYD L 3-1 Camnitz Xander
5/30 BOMB W 6-3 Jenkins Drysdale Guillory
5/31 BOMB W 2-0 Jones Arroyo
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 BOMB W 4-3 Ross Llanes Daniel
6/2 AMI L 2-0 Hogan Martin Pleis
6/3 AMI W 6-2 Yohe Campbell
6/4 AMI W 5-4 (10) Daniel Schofield
6/5 Not Scheduled
6/6 at MLN W 2-1 Jones Seabrooks Xander
6/7 at MLN L 8-6 Tien Ross Floyd
6/8 at MLN L 2-0 Contreras Wooten Browning
6/9 at LA W 4-3 Xander Simon Milner
6/10 at LA W 9-1 Jenkins Ellis
6/11 at LA W 2-1 Jones Guerrero Xander
6/12 PAN W 7-0 Ross Reyes
6/13 PAN W 6-2 Wooten Stoddard
6/14 PAN W 4-3 Milner Hernandez
6/15 PAN W 4-3 (10) Jenkins Sisti
6/16 NY W 1-0 Jones Mars Guillory
6/17 NY L 6-2 Bennett Ross
6/18 NY L 5-4 Galehouse Daniel Allard
6/19 at PAN L 3-2 (13) Petros Guillory
6/20 at PAN L 2-1 (13) Zepada Bowsfield
6/21 at PAN W 3-1 (10) Guillory Flinn
6/22 at PAN L 9-0 Reyes Ross
6/23 Not Scheduled
6/24 at NY W 5-4 Wooten Bennett Milner
6/25 at NY W 11-0 Yohe Driscoll
6/26 at NY W 8-2 Jenkins Burns
6/27 MLN L 4-1 Tien Jones Browning
6/28 MLN L 8-4 Contreras Ross
6/29 MLN L 6-2 Smoltz Wooten
6/30 LA W 7-1 Yohe Simon
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 LA L 2-0 Ellis Jenkins Guerrero
7/2 Not Scheduled
7/3 at ARG W 3-0 Jones Krause Bowsfield
7/4 at ARG W 2-0 Wooten Howard Bowsfield
7/5 at ARG W 6-3 Ross Bross Milner
7/6 at ARG W 8-1 Yohe Kraly
7/7 at CHR W 8-3 Jenkins Abernathy
7/8 at CHR W 8-3 Jones Roe
7/9 at CHR W 14-8 Xander Penske
7/10 at HON L 3-2 French Ross Shelby
7/11 at HON W 2-1 Bowsfield Shelby Guillory
7/12 at HON W 1-0 Jenkins Sosa Martin
7/13 at HON L 4-3 Dykhoff Jones Heise
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 Not Scheduled
7/16 Not Scheduled
7/17 ARG W 5-2 Bowsfield Tunnell
7/18 ARG L 4-0 Bross Ross
7/19 ARG W 14-0 Yohe Kraly
7/20 ARG W 3-1 Jenkins Offerman Bowsfield
7/21 CHR W 4-0 Jones Geary
7/22 CHR W 4-3 Martin Penske
7/23 CHR W 1-0 (10) Daniel Saglimbeni
7/24 HON L 6-1 Reynoso Ross
7/25 HON W 6-4 Jenkins Sosa Milner
7/26 HON W 8-3 Jones Dykhoff
7/27 HON W 10-8 Milner Shelby Bowsfield
7/28 at LND L 2-0 Cotter Yohe Hunter
7/29 at LND L 3-1 Franklin Jenkins Bird
7/30 at LND L 2-0 Willis Jones Bird
7/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 at LA L 8-2 Fagan Martin
8/2 at LA L 2-1 Jose Wooten Diaz
8/3 at LA W 6-5 Yohe Diaz Milner
8/4 at MLN L 10-3 Ramos Jenkins
8/5 at MLN L 7-2 Seabrooks Jones
8/6 Not Scheduled
8/7 LA W 16-3 Martin Jose
8/8 LA L 8-1 Schmidt Wooten
8/9 LA L 2-1 (15) Guerrero Daniel Brown
8/10 LA W 6-0 Jenkins Ellis
8/11 MLN W 3-2 (14) Guillory Browning
8/12 MLN L 2-1 Tien Guillory Parrott
8/13 MLN L 1-0 Contreras Yohe Smoltz
8/14 MLN L 7-5 (12) Russell Ross
8/15 LND L 2-1 Willis Jones Leonard
8/16 LND W 6-4 (12) Milner Shea
8/17 LND L 5-4 Wiggins Yohe Hunter
8/18 Not Scheduled
8/19 at SYD L 3-0 Bubb Jenkins Camnitz
8/20 at SYD W 3-1 Jones Long Milner
8/21 at SYD L 2-0 Santana Wooten Jaramillo
8/22 at BOMB L 1-0 Llanes Yohe Coleman
8/23 at BOMB W 13-0 Jenkins Khun
8/24 at BOMB W 3-0 Jones Howard
8/25 Not Scheduled
8/26 at AMI W 4-2 (10) Martin Pleis Milner
8/27 at AMI L 3-2 Ballinger Yohe Ollom
8/28 SYD W 5-4 (13) Jenkins Scherbarth
8/29 SYD W 2-1 (12) Milner Drudge
8/30 SYD W 2-1 Wooten Bubb Guillory
8/31 SYD L 1-0 (10) Long Yohe
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 BOMB L 5-3 Feller Jenkins Coleman
9/2 BOMB W 1-0 Ross Llanes Milner
9/3 BOMB L 3-0 Drysdale Jones Benton
9/4 Not Scheduled
9/5 AMI W 1-0 Wooten Bordick Guillory
9/6 AMI L 4-3 Hogan Yohe Ollom
9/7 AMI W 3-1 Jenkins Campbell Daniel
9/8 at MLN L 7-4 Smoltz Daniel
9/9 at MLN W 3-2 Jones Tien Guillory
9/10 at MLN L 7-0 Contreras Wooten
9/11 at MLN L 6-2 Holland Yohe
9/12 at LA W 7-0 Jenkins Ellis
9/13 at LA W 6-1 Ross Guerrero
9/14 at LA L 23-9 Jose Jones
9/15 at NY L 2-1 Caulfield Wooten Kitchens
9/16 at NY L 4-3 Kitchens Guillory
9/17 PAN L 5-2 Stoddard Jenkins Assenmacher
9/18 PAN L 3-1 Hernandez Ross Edelen
9/19 LND L 3-2 (12) Bird Martin
9/20 LND L 6-4 Wiggins Wooten
9/21 LND W 9-8 Yohe Levin Guillory
9/22 at PAN L 1-0 Stoddard Jenkins Assenmacher
9/23 at PAN L 2-0 Hernandez Ross Zepada
9/24 at PAN L 1-0 (12) Edelen Milner
9/25 Not Scheduled
9/26 at LND L 1-0 (11) Bird Daniel
9/27 at LND W 5-3 Yohe Franklin Bowsfield
9/28 at LND L 9-5 Willis Jenkins
9/29 NY W 4-3 Daniel Bunce Milner
9/30 NY W 7-0 Jones Charles
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 MLN L 4-2 Floyd Wooten Hoffman
10/2 MLN L 5-2 Smoltz Bowsfield Hoffman
10/3 LA W 3-0 Jenkins Guerrero Daniel
10/4 LA L 9-1 Jose Ross
10/5 LA L 5-3 Thorpe Bowsfield Martin
10/6 Not Scheduled
10/7 Not Scheduled
Edmonton Orcas Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/7 Not Scheduled
4/8 VCM W 4-3 Dean McDowell
4/9 VCM W 3-2 Chesbro Foutz Collison
4/10 VCM W 4-0 Bullard Nealy
4/11 at HAV W 9-5 (11) Lockwood Peters
4/12 at HAV W 6-1 Lowry Holtzman
4/13 at HAV L 5-0 Benjamin Dean
4/14 at VCM W 7-6 Taylor Foutz Duende
4/15 at VCM W 4-3 Bullard Nealy James
4/16 at VCM W 11-7 Young Riley
4/17 LB L 2-0 Knight Lowry Marolewski
4/18 LB W 6-3 Dean Abercrombie Collison
4/19 LB W 6-1 Chesbro Score
4/20 LB W 4-3 Bullard Crawford James
4/21 HAV W 3-2 Lockwood Schwert James
4/22 HAV W 6-3 Lowry Metzger Duende
4/23 HAV L 9-7 (12) Hargesheimer Rushmore Teufel
4/24 at LB L 6-2 Score Chesbro
4/25 at LB W 2-0 Bullard Crawford Duende
4/26 at LB L 6-5 Garwood James
4/27 at LB W 4-1 Lowry Knight Collison
4/28 Not Scheduled
4/29 WAR L 10-0 Aparicio Dean
4/30 WAR L 3-1 Prior Chesbro Paschal
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 Not Scheduled
5/2 STO L 8-3 Torino Bullard
5/3 STO W 10-3 Lockwood Newhouser
5/4 STO L 1-0 Drysdale Lowry Murphy
5/5 BORA L 4-0 Easley Dean
5/6 BORA L 10-3 Crawford Chesbro
5/7 at WAR L 2-1 Chavez Bullard
5/8 at WAR L 3-0 Blume Lockwood Schemanske
5/9 at STO L 3-2 Drysdale Lowry Murphy
5/10 at STO W 1-0 Dean Tiant James
5/11 at STO L 2-0 Branson Chesbro Murphy
5/12 Not Scheduled
5/13 at BORA L 4-3 (10) Archer Taylor
5/14 at BORA W 4-3 Lockwood Platt Collison
5/15 Not Scheduled
5/16 CALA L 4-3 McCollum Lowry Flynn
5/17 CALA W 2-0 Dean Frimpong Mura
5/18 CALA L 10-6 (10) Flynn Collison
5/19 CAI W 4-3 Bullard Winchester James
5/20 CAI L 8-2 Ryan Lockwood
5/21 CAI W 6-4 (10) Duende Englund
5/22 Not Scheduled
5/23 HK L 13-6 Grim Dean
5/24 HK L 6-1 Lucas Chesbro
5/25 HK L 4-1 Ryan Bullard
5/26 HK L 12-1 Hughson Lockwood
5/27 Not Scheduled
5/28 at CALA L 1-0 Chozen Lowry
5/29 at CALA W 3-0 Dean Tiefenauer
5/30 at CAI W 4-1 Chesbro Winchester
5/31 at CAI W 6-3 Bullard Ryan
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 at CAI L 14-7 Krapp Lockwood
6/2 at HK L 4-1 Peraza Lowry Werth
6/3 at HK W 7-6 Dean Grim Duende
6/4 at HK L 6-5 Pedigo Duende Werth
6/5 Not Scheduled
6/6 JAM W 1-0 Bullard Mathews James
6/7 JAM W 8-1 Lockwood Pabor
6/8 JAM L 8-3 Cotton Lowry
6/9 RIO L 6-4 Acosta James Malloch
6/10 RIO W 2-1 (13) Chesbro Malloch
6/11 RIO L 5-4 Domasian Bullard
6/12 Not Scheduled
6/13 VCM L 6-0 Nealy Lockwood
6/14 VCM L 7-4 Riley Lowry
6/15 VCM L 5-1 Rothrock Dean
6/16 at LB L 1-0 Rico Chesbro Marolewski
6/17 at LB W 10-3 Bullard Cutshaw
6/18 at LB L 4-2 Abercrombie Young Garwood
6/19 Not Scheduled
6/20 at VCM W 4-2 Lowry Rothrock James
6/21 at VCM L 2-1 McDowell Dean Judd
6/22 at VCM L 6-5 (10) Bell James
6/23 at VCM L 7-3 Nealy Zeller
6/24 LB L 4-2 Abercrombie Lockwood Marolewski
6/25 LB L 3-2 Score Lowry Marolewski
6/26 LB W 9-6 Young Horan James
6/27 at JAM W 5-0 Chesbro Pelouze
6/28 at JAM W 6-3 Zeller Overstreet Duende
6/29 at JAM W 2-1 Mura Eisenstat Moyer
6/30 at RIO L 8-3 Domasian Lowry
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 at RIO L 3-1 Cruz Dean Malloch
7/2 Not Scheduled
7/3 WAR L 3-1 Chavez Chesbro Paschal
7/4 WAR L 12-2 Blume Zeller
7/5 WAR L 6-0 Schemanske Duende
7/6 WAR W 11-10 James Rios
7/7 STO L 5-3 Torino Dean Barlow
7/8 STO L 4-3 (14) Billiard James
7/9 STO L 4-3 Drysdale Collison
7/10 BORA W 4-3 (12) Rushmore Platt
7/11 BORA W 10-4 Lowry Cromer
7/12 BORA L 5-3 Peavy Dean
7/13 BORA W 1-0 Chesbro Rowen
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 Not Scheduled
7/16 Not Scheduled
7/17 at WAR L 7-1 Blume Zeller
7/18 at WAR L 3-2 Phillippe James
7/19 at WAR L 5-1 Aparicio Lowry
7/20 at WAR L 3-1 Prior Dean Paschal
7/21 at STO W 2-1 Chesbro Newhouser Collison
7/22 at STO L 5-2 Drysdale Zeller Murphy
7/23 at STO L 12-2 Dawley Duende
7/24 at BORA L 2-1 (10) Cromer Mura
7/25 at BORA L 4-3 (10) Autry Collison
7/26 at BORA L 3-0 Rowen Chesbro Crawford
7/27 at BORA W 3-1 Zeller Muller James
7/28 at HAV L 3-0 Metzger Duende Teufel
7/29 at HAV W 1-0 Lowry Sherrer Rushmore
7/30 at HAV L 2-1 Benjamin Dean Gagne
7/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 RIO W 5-3 Chesbro Renteria Collison
8/2 RIO L 10-7 Cooper Zeller Tankersley
8/3 RIO W 8-7 (12) Mura Tankersley
8/4 JAM W 9-0 Lowry Pabor
8/5 JAM W 15-6 Dean Hahn
8/6 JAM W 10-3 Chesbro Pelouze
8/7 at RIO W 5-1 (13) Collison Tankersley
8/8 at RIO L 5-3 Burke James
8/9 at RIO W 10-3 (10) Lowry Howard
8/10 at RIO W 3-2 Dean Armstrong James
8/11 at JAM L 3-2 (10) Landis Moyer
8/12 at JAM W 5-4 Lockwood Kincaid Mura
8/13 at JAM W 15-4 Young Eisenstat
8/14 at JAM L 4-1 Pabor Lowry Overstreet
8/15 HAV L 5-4 Peters Dean Teufel
8/16 HAV L 5-4 (14) Boyd Zeller
8/17 HAV L 7-1 Schwert Lockwood
8/18 Not Scheduled
8/19 CALA W 2-1 Young Frimpong James
8/20 CALA W 9-2 Lowry Reyes
8/21 CALA W 3-1 Dean Williams Moyer
8/22 CAI L 4-2 (10) Matthews Collison Englund
8/23 CAI L 9-5 Lockyear Zeller
8/24 CAI L 9-4 Krapp Young
8/25 HK L 8-5 (10) Braun Collison
8/26 HK W 9-2 Dean Lucas
8/27 Not Scheduled
8/28 at CALA W 6-1 Chesbro Tiefenauer
8/29 at CALA L 4-2 Flynn Duende
8/30 at CALA W 3-2 (10) Young Flynn Collison
8/31 at CALA W 5-0 Lowry Reyes
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 at CAI L 7-3 Aaron Dean
9/2 at CAI L 5-1 Reulbach Chesbro
9/3 at CAI L 4-1 Winchester Lockwood Englund
9/4 Not Scheduled
9/5 at HK L 8-3 Peraza Young
9/6 at HK L 5-3 Grim Lowry Pedigo
9/7 at HK W 8-4 Dean Lucas
9/8 Not Scheduled
9/9 JAM W 4-1 Chesbro Kincaid James
9/10 JAM W 7-6 Collison Overstreet
9/11 JAM W 8-4 Young Pabor
9/12 RIO L 7-2 (11) Cooper James
9/13 RIO W 3-1 Dean Renteria Collison
9/14 RIO L 8-3 Bullard Chesbro
9/15 LB W 4-0 Lockwood Rico Duende
9/16 LB L 6-5 Noriega Zeller Marolewski
9/17 at VCM W 7-3 Lowry Foutz
9/18 at VCM L 6-0 Nealy Dean
9/19 HAV W 4-2 Chesbro Benjamin James
9/20 HAV L 3-1 Bowling Bilas Teufel
9/21 HAV W 6-4 Mura Boyd James
9/22 VCM L 3-1 Nealy Lowry Bell
9/23 VCM L 1-0 Riley Dean Gordon
9/24 VCM W 11-2 Chesbro Rothrock
9/25 Not Scheduled
9/26 at HAV L 9-5 Schwert Zeller
9/27 at HAV W 7-5 Duende Voigt Mura
9/28 at HAV W 5-1 Lowry Benjamin
9/29 at LB L 3-2 (10) Garwood James
9/30 at LB W 2-1 Chesbro Crawford Rushmore
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 at JAM W 4-0 Zeller Pabor
10/2 at JAM W 5-3 Young Hahn Collison
10/3 at RIO L 6-5 (11) Domasian Duende
10/4 at RIO L 1-0 Bullard Dean
10/5 at RIO L 5-4 (16) Howard James
10/6 Not Scheduled
10/7 Not Scheduled
Havana Cigars Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/7 at LB W 3-1 Benjamin Score Gagne
4/8 at LB L 1-0 Crawford Bowling Marolewski
4/9 at LB W 5-3 Schwert Rico
4/10 Not Scheduled
4/11 EDM L 9-5 (11) Lockwood Peters
4/12 EDM L 6-1 Lowry Holtzman
4/13 EDM W 5-0 Benjamin Dean
4/14 LB W 8-3 Bowling Crawford
4/15 LB L 3-2 Rico Schwert Noriega
4/16 Not Scheduled
4/17 RIO W 4-2 Teufel Armstrong Hargesheimer
4/18 RIO L 9-6 Howard Holtzman Acosta
4/19 RIO L 4-3 (10) Acosta Boyd Berger
4/20 RIO L 3-2 Domasian Bowling Berger
4/21 at EDM L 3-2 Lockwood Schwert James
4/22 at EDM L 6-3 Lowry Metzger Duende
4/23 at EDM W 9-7 (12) Hargesheimer Rushmore Teufel
4/24 at RIO W 3-2 Benjamin Cooper Teufel
4/25 at RIO L 3-2 Malloch Anthony
4/26 at RIO W 13-2 Schwert Burke
4/27 at RIO L 9-5 Armstrong Metzger
4/28 Not Scheduled
4/29 BORA W 3-0 Holtzman Easley Teufel
4/30 BORA L 6-3 Crawford Benjamin
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 Not Scheduled
5/2 WAR L 4-2 Chavez Bowling Marsans
5/3 WAR W 4-3 Anthony Marsans
5/4 WAR W 6-1 Peters Paschal
5/5 STO L 3-2 (10) Billiard Hargesheimer Murphy
5/6 STO W 4-3 Benjamin Branson
5/7 at BORA W 8-0 Bowling Shay
5/8 at BORA W 4-0 Schwert Platt
5/9 at WAR W 17-4 Metzger Phillippe
5/10 at WAR W 8-6 Holtzman Hamann Hargesheimer
5/11 at WAR L 4-3 Prior Benjamin Schemanske
5/12 Not Scheduled
5/13 at STO W 2-1 (10) Gagne Murphy Teufel
5/14 at STO L 2-1 Newhouser Schwert Murphy
5/15 Not Scheduled
5/16 HK L 3-0 Peraza Metzger Werth
5/17 HK L 6-1 Grim Holtzman
5/18 HK L 4-2 (10) Squires Gagne Pedigo
5/19 CALA W 6-1 Bowling Williams
5/20 CALA W 5-2 Schwert Wood Teufel
5/21 CALA L 8-1 McCollum Metzger
5/22 Not Scheduled
5/23 CAI L 6-1 Aaron Holtzman
5/24 CAI L 4-0 Reulbach Benjamin
5/25 CAI L 5-2 Winchester Bowling Englund
5/26 CAI W 4-1 Schwert Ryan Peters
5/27 Not Scheduled
5/28 at HK L 9-6 Braun Dominguez Werth
5/29 at HK L 7-2 Grim Holtzman
5/30 at CALA L 7-3 Reyes Benjamin Lopat
5/31 at CALA L 2-0 Williams Bowling Flynn
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 at CALA W 3-2 Schwert Wood Teufel
6/2 at CAI W 10-7 Peters Englund Boyd
6/3 at CAI L 10-7 Reulbach Dominguez Englund
6/4 at CAI L 2-1 Winchester Benjamin Englund
6/5 Not Scheduled
6/6 VCM W 7-3 Bowling Foutz
6/7 VCM L 4-2 Nealy Gagne
6/8 VCM L 4-2 Riley Metzger Judd
6/9 JAM W 8-2 Holtzman Pelouze
6/10 JAM W 6-2 Benjamin Kincaid
6/11 JAM W 8-1 Bowling Pabor
6/12 at LB W 3-2 (10) Schwert Marolewski
6/13 at LB W 4-3 (12) Hargesheimer Marolewski Teufel
6/14 at LB W 7-6 Holtzman Score Gagne
6/15 at LB W 3-1 Benjamin Crawford Gagne
6/16 at RIO L 11-8 Howard Bowling Malloch
6/17 at RIO W 3-2 Schwert Burke Teufel
6/18 at RIO L 6-2 Armstrong Metzger
6/19 LB W 5-3 Holtzman Score Teufel
6/20 LB L 4-2 Crawford Benjamin Marolewski
6/21 LB W 2-1 (12) Teufel Horan
6/22 LB W 2-0 Schwert Cutshaw Teufel
6/23 Not Scheduled
6/24 RIO W 2-0 Metzger Bullard Teufel
6/25 RIO L 10-7 Armstrong Holtzman
6/26 RIO L 8-3 Cruz Benjamin
6/27 at VCM W 10-2 Bowling Foutz
6/28 at VCM L 3-2 (10) Judd Teufel
6/29 at VCM W 5-1 Metzger Riley
6/30 at JAM W 14-5 Voigt Pabor
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 at JAM W 7-6 (13) Peters Overstreet
7/2 Not Scheduled
7/3 BORA L 5-3 Rowen Bowling Perme
7/4 BORA L 4-2 Muller Schwert Autry
7/5 BORA L 7-2 Easley Metzger
7/6 BORA W 4-2 Voigt Crawford Teufel
7/7 WAR W 6-0 Benjamin Prior
7/8 WAR L 2-0 (11) Chavez Gagne Rios
7/9 WAR W 8-7 (11) Teufel Ankenman
7/10 STO L 10-7 Murphy Sherrer
7/11 STO W 4-3 Voigt Tiant Gagne
7/12 STO W 1-0 Benjamin Torino
7/13 STO W 2-0 Bowling Newhouser Teufel
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 Not Scheduled
7/16 Not Scheduled
7/17 at BORA L 4-2 Muller Sherrer
7/18 at BORA L 6-0 Easley Metzger
7/19 at BORA L 5-3 (10) Crawford Teufel
7/20 at BORA L 2-1 Peavy Benjamin
7/21 at WAR W 2-0 Bowling Chavez Teufel
7/22 at WAR W 2-0 Schwert Blume Hargesheimer
7/23 at WAR L 4-1 Ankenman Metzger Rios
7/24 at STO W 4-3 (10) Boyd Das Teufel
7/25 at STO W 5-0 Benjamin Torino
7/26 at STO W 3-1 Bowling Newhouser Teufel
7/27 at STO L 9-2 Drysdale Schwert
7/28 EDM W 3-0 Metzger Duende Teufel
7/29 EDM L 1-0 Lowry Sherrer Rushmore
7/30 EDM W 2-1 Benjamin Dean Gagne
7/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 JAM L 5-2 Pelouze Bowling Overstreet
8/2 JAM W 4-1 Schwert Kincaid Gagne
8/3 JAM L 13-3 Eisenstat Metzger
8/4 VCM W 4-2 Boyd Rothrock Teufel
8/5 VCM L 5-1 (17) Judd Teufel
8/6 Not Scheduled
8/7 at JAM W 3-0 Bowling Kincaid Boyd
8/8 at JAM L 3-2 Eisenstat Schwert Overstreet
8/9 at JAM W 4-0 Metzger Pabor
8/10 at JAM W 6-1 Peters Hahn
8/11 at VCM L 8-2 McDowell Benjamin
8/12 at VCM W 5-3 Bowling Foutz Teufel
8/13 at VCM L 4-2 Cheung Schwert Busse
8/14 at VCM W 9-4 Metzger Riley Boyd
8/15 at EDM W 5-4 Peters Dean Teufel
8/16 at EDM W 5-4 (14) Boyd Zeller
8/17 at EDM W 7-1 Schwert Lockwood
8/18 Not Scheduled
8/19 HK L 8-3 Peraza Metzger
8/20 HK W 4-3 Benjamin Grim Teufel
8/21 HK L 8-4 Lucas Teufel
8/22 CALA W 5-2 Schwert Tiefenauer Teufel
8/23 CALA L 4-2 McCollum Metzger Flynn
8/24 CALA W 6-2 Benjamin Frimpong
8/25 Not Scheduled
8/26 CAI W 4-2 Bowling Aaron Teufel
8/27 CAI L 1-0 Reulbach Schwert
8/28 at HK L 3-2 Ryan Metzger Werth
8/29 at HK L 5-4 (10) Pedigo Teufel
8/30 at HK L 2-1 Peraza Boyd Werth
8/31 at HK W 3-1 (14) Gagne Braun Teufel
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 at CALA W 4-3 Metzger Dukes Teufel
9/2 at CALA W 7-3 Benjamin Tiefenauer
9/3 at CALA L 2-1 Williams Bowling Wood
9/4 Not Scheduled
9/5 at CAI L 6-1 Ryan Schwert
9/6 at CAI L 4-2 Krapp Metzger Englund
9/7 at CAI L 3-1 Aaron Benjamin Sele
9/8 VCM L 4-2 Gordon Bowling
9/9 VCM L 8-3 Foutz Schwert
9/10 VCM L 12-5 Nealy Anthony
9/11 VCM L 4-3 Riley Benjamin Judd
9/12 JAM L 6-4 Landis Gagne
9/13 JAM W 6-1 Schwert Pelouze
9/14 JAM W 9-5 Anthony Kincaid
9/15 RIO W 9-1 Benjamin Burke
9/16 RIO W 3-2 Bowling Tankersley Gagne
9/17 at LB L 5-4 Garwood Hargesheimer Marolewski
9/18 at LB L 6-2 Score Voigt
9/19 at EDM L 4-2 Chesbro Benjamin James
9/20 at EDM W 3-1 Bowling Bilas Teufel
9/21 at EDM L 6-4 Mura Boyd James
9/22 LB L 7-5 (11) Marolewski Metzger
9/23 LB W 3-1 Benjamin Score Teufel
9/24 LB L 6-5 (10) Marolewski Sherrer
9/25 Not Scheduled
9/26 EDM W 9-5 Schwert Zeller
9/27 EDM L 7-5 Duende Voigt Mura
9/28 EDM L 5-1 Lowry Benjamin
9/29 at RIO W 3-1 Bowling Bullard Teufel
9/30 at RIO W 8-5 Boyd Domasian Teufel
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 at VCM W 7-1 Voigt Nealy
10/2 at VCM L 3-2 Riley Benjamin Michaels
10/3 at JAM W 3-0 Bowling Pelouze Teufel
10/4 at JAM W 4-0 Schwert Kincaid
10/5 at JAM W 14-9 (13) Teufel Landis
10/6 Not Scheduled
10/7 Not Scheduled
Hong Kong Dragons Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/7 Not Scheduled
4/8 at WAR L 4-3 (11) Rios Werth
4/9 at WAR W 3-2 (10) Braun Chavez
4/10 at WAR L 9-6 Blume Messina
4/11 at RIO L 3-2 Berger Aragon
4/12 at RIO W 4-3 (15) Werth Berger Pedigo
4/13 at RIO W 5-3 Lucas Cruz Pedigo
4/14 STO W 5-4 (10) Werth Newhouser
4/15 STO W 4-2 Hughson Parker
4/16 STO L 6-5 Billiard Braun Murphy
4/17 Not Scheduled
4/18 CALA L 11-3 Frimpong Grim
4/19 CALA L 8-3 Reyes Lucas
4/20 CALA L 3-1 Williams Ryan Chozen
4/21 WAR L 8-5 (10) Paschal Cliburn
4/22 WAR W 6-2 Peraza Phillippe
4/23 WAR W 3-2 Grim Aparicio Pedigo
4/24 Not Scheduled
4/25 at STO L 1-0 Torino Lucas Murphy
4/26 at STO L 2-1 (10) Newhouser Braun
4/27 at STO L 7-4 Drysdale Hughson
4/28 Not Scheduled
4/29 at VCM W 3-1 Peraza Rothrock Werth
4/30 at VCM W 4-1 Grim McDowell Werth
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 RIO W 5-1 Lucas Berger
5/2 RIO L 3-1 Acosta Braun Malloch
5/3 RIO L 5-3 Armstrong Pedigo Malloch
5/4 RIO W 6-1 Peraza Cruz
5/5 Not Scheduled
5/6 at JAM W 3-1 Grim Kincaid Braun
5/7 at JAM L 2-0 Law Lucas
5/8 Not Scheduled
5/9 at CALA L 3-2 (14) Tiefenauer Squires
5/10 at CALA L 3-2 (10) Wood Hughson
5/11 at CALA W 4-0 Peraza McCollum
5/12 JAM W 8-1 Grim Kincaid
5/13 JAM W 7-6 Braun Landis
5/14 VCM L 6-4 Foutz Ryan Busse
5/15 VCM W 11-4 Hughson Nealy
5/16 at HAV W 3-0 Peraza Metzger Werth
5/17 at HAV W 6-1 Grim Holtzman
5/18 at HAV W 4-2 (10) Squires Gagne Pedigo
5/19 at LB W 2-0 Ryan Crawford Aragon
5/20 at LB W 13-0 Hughson Rico
5/21 at LB W 5-4 (10) Braun Knight Pedigo
5/22 Not Scheduled
5/23 at EDM W 13-6 Grim Dean
5/24 at EDM W 6-1 Lucas Chesbro
5/25 at EDM W 4-1 Ryan Bullard
5/26 at EDM W 12-1 Hughson Lockwood
5/27 Not Scheduled
5/28 HAV W 9-6 Braun Dominguez Werth
5/29 HAV W 7-2 Grim Holtzman
5/30 LB W 9-2 Lucas Crawford
5/31 LB W 9-4 Ryan Rico
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 LB W 4-2 (11) Squires Green
6/2 EDM W 4-1 Peraza Lowry Werth
6/3 EDM L 7-6 Dean Grim Duende
6/4 EDM W 6-5 Pedigo Duende Werth
6/5 Not Scheduled
6/6 at WAR W 4-2 Ryan Paschal Werth
6/7 at WAR L 4-3 (12) Paschal Pedigo
6/8 at WAR L 6-4 Paschal Peraza
6/9 CALA L 5-1 Frimpong Grim
6/10 CALA W 8-5 Lucas Reyes Pedigo
6/11 CALA L 2-1 (13) Flynn Squires Calhoun
6/12 CALA W 5-3 Hughson Wood Werth
6/13 CAI W 5-4 Braun Matthews
6/14 CAI L 4-1 Reulbach Grim
6/15 CAI W 6-4 Lucas Winchester
6/16 at BORA L 3-2 (13) Holbert Braun
6/17 at BORA L 2-0 Rowen Hughson Autry
6/18 at BORA L 2-0 Muller Peraza Holbert
6/19 at BORA L 8-6 Easley Grim
6/20 at CAI L 6-2 Winchester Lucas Sele
6/21 at CAI L 4-1 Ryan Ryan Englund
6/22 at CAI W 3-2 (10) Hughson Blaylock Pedigo
6/23 Not Scheduled
6/24 BORA W 11-2 Peraza Muller
6/25 BORA L 6-4 (12) Holbert Braun Archer
6/26 BORA L 5-3 Crawford Lucas Autry
6/27 WAR W 4-3 Ryan Chavez Werth
6/28 WAR W 9-8 Braun Blume Pedigo
6/29 WAR W 10-5 Peraza Ankenman
6/30 at STO L 10-6 Dawley Grim
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 at STO L 3-0 Tiant Lucas Billiard
7/2 at STO W 6-5 Aragon Torino Pedigo
7/3 JAM L 3-2 Pelouze Hughson Landis
7/4 JAM W 4-2 (13) Aragon Harrell
7/5 JAM W 4-3 Grim Mathews Braun
7/6 JAM L 6-5 (10) Landis Lucas Overstreet
7/7 Not Scheduled
7/8 RIO W 2-1 Ryan Renteria Werth
7/9 RIO L 2-0 Cooper Hughson Domasian
7/10 VCM L 3-0 Riley Peraza Judd
7/11 VCM W 3-1 Grim Rothrock Pedigo
7/12 VCM W 3-1 Lucas McDowell Werth
7/13 VCM W 4-3 Ryan Foutz Pedigo
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 Not Scheduled
7/16 Not Scheduled
7/17 at JAM W 5-1 Hughson Kincaid
7/18 at JAM W 5-1 Peraza Eisenstat
7/19 at JAM W 10-2 Grim Pabor
7/20 at JAM L 5-2 Law Lucas Overstreet
7/21 at RIO W 5-2 Ryan Cruz
7/22 at RIO W 13-5 Hughson Cooper
7/23 at RIO W 10-3 Peraza Burke
7/24 at VCM L 3-2 Rothrock Grim Bell
7/25 at VCM W 9-6 Squires Bell Pedigo
7/26 at VCM W 9-1 Ryan Foutz
7/27 at VCM L 3-2 Cheung Hughson Judd
7/28 at CAI W 6-2 (10) Braun Sele
7/29 at CAI W 8-5 Grim Matthews
7/30 at CAI W 3-1 (10) Lucas Englund Werth
7/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 BORA L 7-6 (10) Holbert Braun
8/2 BORA L 4-1 Muller Hughson Holbert
8/3 BORA W 3-0 Peraza Easley Werth
8/4 BORA L 6-0 Cromer Grim
8/5 CAI L 3-2 Winchester Pedigo Englund
8/6 CAI L 10-4 Ryan Ryan
8/7 CAI L 5-2 Krapp Hughson Sele
8/8 at BORA L 4-3 (13) Holbert Pedigo
8/9 at BORA L 3-1 (11) Crawford Aragon
8/10 at BORA W 2-1 Lucas Peavy Braun
8/11 at CALA W 7-6 Ryan Tiefenauer Pedigo
8/12 at CALA W 6-0 Hughson McCollum
8/13 at CALA L 7-4 (11) Calhoun Squires
8/14 at CALA W 4-1 Grim Reyes Pedigo
8/15 STO L 4-1 Torino Lucas Grebeck
8/16 STO L 3-1 Newhouser Ryan Das
8/17 STO W 4-1 Hughson Drysdale
8/18 Not Scheduled
8/19 at HAV W 8-3 Peraza Metzger
8/20 at HAV L 4-3 Benjamin Grim Teufel
8/21 at HAV W 8-4 Lucas Teufel
8/22 at LB W 4-2 Ryan Rico Werth
8/23 at LB W 10-2 Hughson Cutshaw
8/24 at LB W 12-4 Peraza Abercrombie
8/25 at EDM W 8-5 (10) Braun Collison
8/26 at EDM L 9-2 Dean Lucas
8/27 Not Scheduled
8/28 HAV W 3-2 Ryan Metzger Werth
8/29 HAV W 5-4 (10) Pedigo Teufel
8/30 HAV W 2-1 Peraza Boyd Werth
8/31 HAV L 3-1 (14) Gagne Braun Teufel
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 LB L 4-2 Score Lucas Marolewski
9/2 LB W 13-0 Ryan Crawford
9/3 LB W 2-1 Hughson Rico Braun
9/4 Not Scheduled
9/5 EDM W 8-3 Peraza Young
9/6 EDM W 5-3 Grim Lowry Pedigo
9/7 EDM L 8-4 Dean Lucas
9/8 Not Scheduled
9/9 at WAR W 9-1 Ryan Chavez
9/10 at WAR W 2-1 (18) Werth Paschal Pedigo
9/11 at WAR W 4-2 Peraza Ankenman Braun
9/12 CAI L 6-1 Krapp Grim
9/13 CAI L 13-3 Aaron Lucas
9/14 CAI L 8-3 Reulbach Ryan
9/15 at CALA W 14-2 Hughson Sutter
9/16 at CALA W 8-5 Peraza Frimpong
9/17 at BORA L 6-2 Cromer Grim
9/18 at BORA W 5-4 (10) Werth Crawford Pedigo
9/19 at STO L 2-1 Drysdale Ryan Billiard
9/20 at STO W 2-1 Hughson Dawley Braun
9/21 at STO L 7-0 Tiant Peraza
9/22 CALA W 9-4 Meredith McCollum
9/23 CALA L 6-1 Dukes Cliburn
9/24 BORA W 2-1 Pedigo Easley Werth
9/25 BORA W 3-2 Braun Ng
9/26 STO L 9-0 Tiant Peraza
9/27 STO L 7-1 Torino Meredith
9/28 STO L 3-2 Newhouser Cliburn Barlow
9/29 Not Scheduled
9/30 WAR W 2-1 Braun Chavez
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 WAR W 6-2 Aragon Blume
10/2 WAR W 8-1 Peraza Ankenman
10/3 at CAI W 4-3 Hughson Sele Squires
10/4 at CAI L 6-4 Aaron Cliburn Englund
10/5 at CAI L 2-1 Krapp Pedigo Englund
10/6 Not Scheduled
10/7 Not Scheduled
Honolulu Volcanos Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/7 Not Scheduled
4/8 at ARG L 4-2 Bordick Dykhoff Paek
4/9 at ARG W 1-0 Metha Reddy Heise
4/10 Not Scheduled
4/11 CHR L 2-1 Jorgensen French Risberg
4/12 CHR W 3-1 Reynoso Whitmer Heise
4/13 CHR W 4-1 Sosa Keeler Heise
4/14 SYD W 4-3 Dykhoff Long Shelby
4/15 SYD L 7-5 Rock Metha Thormodsgard
4/16 SYD W 6-0 French Bubb
4/17 Not Scheduled
4/18 at CHR W 7-2 Reynoso Whitmer
4/19 at CHR W 4-2 Sosa Van Dusen Shelby
4/20 at CHR W 12-2 Dykhoff Roe
4/21 ARG W 3-2 Jensen Tunnell
4/22 ARG L 3-0 Bross French Reddy
4/23 ARG L 5-0 (13) Sweeney Heise
4/24 Not Scheduled
4/25 at SYD L 5-0 Santana Sosa
4/26 at SYD W 7-5 Dykhoff Long
4/27 at SYD W 8-1 Metha Rock
4/28 Not Scheduled
4/29 PAN W 8-0 French Espinoza
4/30 PAN W 3-2 Holiday Hernandez Heise
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 Not Scheduled
5/2 LND L 5-2 Wiggins Sosa Leonard
5/3 LND W 4-1 Dykhoff Cotter Shelby
5/4 LND W 4-3 Holiday Franklin Shelby
5/5 COZ W 3-1 French Yohe Shelby
5/6 COZ L 3-2 Jenkins Reynoso Milner
5/7 at PAN L 4-2 Sanchez Sosa Sisti
5/8 at PAN L 6-1 Assenmacher Dykhoff Edelen
5/9 at LND W 2-1 Metha Franklin Shelby
5/10 at LND L 2-1 Willis French Bird
5/11 at LND L 4-2 Bird Ramos
5/12 Not Scheduled
5/13 at COZ L 4-2 Jones Heise
5/14 at COZ W 4-2 (16) Heise Daniel Holiday
5/15 Not Scheduled
5/16 NY W 12-2 Metha Burns
5/17 NY W 1-0 (14) Shelby Kitchens
5/18 NY W 4-3 Jensen Mars Heise
5/19 MLN L 5-2 (10) Clark Sosa
5/20 MLN W 2-1 Shelby Contreras
5/21 MLN L 11-2 Tien Metha
5/22 Not Scheduled
5/23 at LA W 5-3 French Ellis Shelby
5/24 at LA W 15-3 Reynoso Fagan
5/25 at LA L 6-4 Jose Sosa Diaz
5/26 at MLN W 7-6 Dykhoff Tien Heise
5/27 at MLN W 5-4 Metha Contreras Shelby
5/28 at MLN L 5-0 Holland French
5/29 Not Scheduled
5/30 LA W 9-1 Reynoso Fagan
5/31 LA W 4-2 Sosa Jose Heise
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 LA W 6-0 Dykhoff Schmidt
6/2 Not Scheduled
6/3 at NY W 6-0 Metha Burns
6/4 at NY W 4-2 French Villegas Shelby
6/5 at ARG L 5-4 Wagner Reynoso Reddy
6/6 at ARG L 6-4 Trammell Sosa Tunnell
6/7 at ARG W 8-4 Dykhoff Krause
6/8 at ARG W 7-4 Metha Howard Heise
6/9 CHR W 5-1 Shelby Whitmer
6/10 CHR W 6-3 Reynoso Abernathy Heise
6/11 CHR L 4-3 Roe Sosa Risberg
6/12 CHR W 3-2 Dykhoff Saglimbeni Shelby
6/13 BOMB W 7-3 Botting Khun Holiday
6/14 BOMB L 9-7 Benton French
6/15 BOMB W 7-3 Reynoso Drysdale
6/16 at AMI L 5-2 Kenberling Sosa Long
6/17 at AMI W 5-3 (10) Heise Stratton
6/18 at AMI L 6-0 Hogan Metha
6/19 at AMI W 3-1 French Campbell Shelby
6/20 at BOMB W 6-0 Reynoso Arroyo
6/21 at BOMB W 7-6 (14) Botting Sumner
6/22 at BOMB L 3-2 (12) Benton Holiday
6/23 Not Scheduled
6/24 AMI W 6-4 Metha Stratton Heise
6/25 AMI W 4-1 (13) Heise Triandos
6/26 AMI W 6-3 Reynoso Ballinger Shelby
6/27 ARG L 10-1 Offerman Sosa
6/28 ARG W 6-5 Dykhoff Krause Heise
6/29 ARG L 7-6 Howard Metha Reddy
6/30 at SYD W 4-1 French Camnitz Shelby
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 at SYD L 2-0 Santana Reynoso Long
7/2 at SYD L 9-5 Scherbarth Botting
7/3 PAN L 4-1 Flinn Dykhoff Zepada
7/4 PAN W 6-5 Holiday Sisti
7/5 PAN L 9-0 Stoddard French
7/6 PAN L 5-4 Hernandez Reynoso Rockett
7/7 LND L 7-0 Willis Sosa
7/8 LND W 3-1 Dykhoff Randazzo Shelby
7/9 LND L 5-1 Wiggins Metha
7/10 COZ W 3-2 French Ross Shelby
7/11 COZ L 2-1 Bowsfield Shelby Guillory
7/12 COZ L 1-0 Jenkins Sosa Martin
7/13 COZ W 4-3 Dykhoff Jones Heise
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 Not Scheduled
7/16 Not Scheduled
7/17 at PAN W 5-3 Holiday Reyes
7/18 at PAN L 10-1 Stoddard French
7/19 at PAN L 3-2 Hernandez Reynoso Rockett
7/20 at PAN L 8-7 (10) Assenmacher Heise
7/21 at LND L 8-1 Randazzo Dykhoff
7/22 at LND L 5-2 Wiggins Metha Levin
7/23 at LND L 6-1 Cotter French
7/24 at COZ W 6-1 Reynoso Ross
7/25 at COZ L 6-4 Jenkins Sosa Milner
7/26 at COZ L 8-3 Jones Dykhoff
7/27 at COZ L 10-8 Milner Shelby Bowsfield
7/28 Not Scheduled
7/29 BOMB W 4-0 French Howard
7/30 BOMB L 5-4 Sumner Reynoso Benton
7/31 BOMB W 6-2 Sosa Feller
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 AMI L 2-0 Kenberling Dykhoff Swabach
8/2 AMI L 8-6 Bordick Metha Ollom
8/3 AMI L 6-3 Hogan French Triandos
8/4 AMI W 7-5 Jensen Campbell Shelby
8/5 at BOMB W 1-0 Sosa Feller Shelby
8/6 at BOMB W 1-0 Dykhoff Llanes Shelby
8/7 at BOMB L 11-9 Benton Botting
8/8 at AMI L 12-0 Hogan French
8/9 at AMI W 1-0 Reynoso Campbell Shelby
8/10 at AMI L 7-1 Ballinger Sosa
8/11 at CHR W 6-3 Dykhoff Roe Shelby
8/12 at CHR L 7-6 (12) Risberg Shelby
8/13 at CHR W 4-2 French Jorgensen Shelby
8/14 at CHR L 7-5 Beltre Heise Keeler
8/15 SYD L 7-2 Santana Sosa
8/16 SYD L 2-0 Scherbarth Dykhoff
8/17 SYD L 3-2 Rock Metha Burke
8/18 Not Scheduled
8/19 NY L 2-1 Mars Shelby Burns
8/20 NY L 3-1 Villegas Reynoso Galehouse
8/21 NY L 7-5 Bennett Sosa Galehouse
8/22 MLN L 3-1 Seabrooks Dykhoff Floyd
8/23 MLN L 2-1 Tien Jameson Smoltz
8/24 MLN L 4-1 Contreras French Smoltz
8/25 at LA W 5-2 (13) Botting Diaz
8/26 at LA L 5-3 Ellis Sosa Schmidt
8/27 at LA W 8-5 (10) Holiday Newman
8/28 at NY L 10-4 Tennant Jameson
8/29 at NY L 4-3 Mars French Galehouse
8/30 at NY W 6-3 Reynoso Villegas
8/31 at NY W 3-2 Holiday Burns Heise
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 LA L 4-3 (10) Schmidt Shelby Martin
9/2 LA L 9-1 Jose Barlow
9/3 LA W 5-4 Botting Newman
9/4 Not Scheduled
9/5 at MLN L 6-3 Contreras Reynoso Browning
9/6 at MLN W 9-4 Jensen Holland
9/7 at MLN L 7-4 Ramos Dykhoff Parrott
9/8 Not Scheduled
9/9 ARG L 10-7 Howard Bathe
9/10 ARG L 2-0 Wagner French Reddy
9/11 ARG L 7-2 Trammell Shelby
9/12 BOMB W 4-2 Sosa Llanes Heise
9/13 BOMB W 10-2 Dykhoff Khun
9/14 BOMB L 3-2 (10) Coleman Shelby Benton
9/15 CHR L 5-3 Penske French Keeler
9/16 CHR W 6-1 Reynoso Saglimbeni
9/17 at AMI L 5-3 Hogan Sosa Stratton
9/18 at AMI L 4-1 Campbell Dykhoff Stratton
9/19 at SYD W 3-2 Bathe Scherbarth Shelby
9/20 at SYD W 2-1 French Camnitz Botting
9/21 at SYD W 6-2 Reynoso Bubb Shelby
9/22 at CHR W 9-6 Sosa Geary Jensen
9/23 at CHR W 3-1 Dykhoff Whitmer Shelby
9/24 AMI L 2-1 Ballinger Bathe Swabach
9/25 AMI L 6-2 (11) Stratton Shelby
9/26 SYD W 3-1 Holiday Bubb Heise
9/27 SYD L 3-2 Long Sosa Camnitz
9/28 SYD L 1-0 Santana Dykhoff
9/29 Not Scheduled
9/30 at ARG L 4-3 Tunnell Shelby Reddy
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 at ARG W 5-3 French Wagner Heise
10/2 at ARG W 2-0 Reynoso Kraly Shelby
10/3 at BOMB L 2-1 (15) Clark Heise
10/4 at BOMB L 6-0 Arroyo Dykhoff
10/5 at BOMB W 1-0 Bathe Howard Shelby
10/6 Not Scheduled
10/7 Not Scheduled
Jamaica Rastafarians Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/7 Not Scheduled
4/8 CALA L 4-0 Williams Pabor
4/9 Not Scheduled
4/10 CALA W 4-2 Cotton Wood Overstreet
4/11 at LB W 10-0 Pelouze Knight
4/12 at LB L 2-1 (13) Marolewski Overstreet
4/13 at LB W 4-3 (13) Eisenstat Castino Overstreet
4/14 at RIO L 3-2 (10) Cooper Landis
4/15 at RIO L 4-3 Renteria Cotton Berger
4/16 at RIO L 4-0 Burke Pelouze
4/17 Not Scheduled
4/18 at VCM W 6-3 Kincaid Rothrock Ellison
4/19 at VCM L 5-2 McDowell Hahn Busse
4/20 at VCM L 5-1 Foutz Pabor
4/21 LB W 4-2 (11) Law Marolewski
4/22 LB L 6-5 Garwood Landis Castino
4/23 LB W 4-2 Kincaid Abercrombie Overstreet
4/24 VCM L 6-1 McDowell Hahn
4/25 VCM L 7-5 (11) Cheung Landis Judd
4/26 VCM L 5-4 (11) Judd Eisenstat
4/27 VCM W 6-4 Pelouze Riley Overstreet
4/28 Not Scheduled
4/29 RIO L 2-0 Cruz Kincaid Domasian
4/30 RIO L 1-0 Cooper Hahn Domasian
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 Not Scheduled
5/2 at CAI W 5-4 Pabor Winchester Law
5/3 at CAI L 11-0 Ryan Cotton
5/4 at CAI L 6-0 Krapp Pelouze
5/5 Not Scheduled
5/6 HK L 3-1 Grim Kincaid Braun
5/7 HK W 2-0 Law Lucas
5/8 Not Scheduled
5/9 CAI L 2-0 Winchester Pabor Englund
5/10 CAI L 11-4 Ryan Cotton
5/11 CAI L 8-4 Peploski Pelouze
5/12 at HK L 8-1 Grim Kincaid
5/13 at HK L 7-6 Braun Landis
5/14 at CALA L 5-1 Williams Pabor
5/15 at CALA L 6-0 Wood Cotton
5/16 at BORA L 6-0 Muller Pelouze
5/17 at BORA L 4-2 Easley Kincaid Archer
5/18 at BORA W 4-2 Hahn Crawford Landis
5/19 WAR L 3-0 Chavez Pabor Schemanske
5/20 WAR W 6-3 Cotton Blume Overstreet
5/21 WAR L 5-1 Phillippe Pelouze
5/22 Not Scheduled
5/23 at STO L 7-6 Murphy Ellison
5/24 at STO W 5-1 Hahn Branson
5/25 at STO L 3-0 Torino Pabor
5/26 Not Scheduled
5/27 at WAR L 5-1 Blume Cotton
5/28 at WAR W 14-8 Ellison Ankenman
5/29 at WAR W 10-3 Kincaid Aparicio
5/30 STO L 8-4 Branson Hahn
5/31 STO L 6-0 Torino Pabor
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 STO L 10-3 Newhouser Cotton
6/2 Not Scheduled
6/3 BORA L 6-1 Muller Pelouze
6/4 BORA L 9-1 Easley Kincaid
6/5 Not Scheduled
6/6 at EDM L 1-0 Bullard Mathews James
6/7 at EDM L 8-1 Lockwood Pabor
6/8 at EDM W 8-3 Cotton Lowry
6/9 at HAV L 8-2 Holtzman Pelouze
6/10 at HAV L 6-2 Benjamin Kincaid
6/11 at HAV L 8-1 Bowling Pabor
6/12 at RIO L 3-1 Burke Cotton Malloch
6/13 at RIO L 7-2 Armstrong Pelouze
6/14 at RIO W 6-3 Kincaid Cruz Overstreet
6/15 at RIO L 8-2 Cooper Pabor
6/16 at VCM W 5-4 Landis McDowell Overstreet
6/17 at VCM L 5-2 Foutz Pelouze Judd
6/18 at VCM L 3-0 Nealy Kincaid Judd
6/19 at VCM W 4-0 Pabor Riley
6/20 RIO W 3-2 Cotton Cruz Landis
6/21 RIO L 10-4 Cooper Pelouze
6/22 RIO L 7-2 Burke Kincaid
6/23 Not Scheduled
6/24 VCM L 9-2 Riley Eisenstat
6/25 VCM W 8-0 Pabor Rothrock Overstreet
6/26 VCM L 7-1 McDowell Hahn
6/27 EDM L 5-0 Chesbro Pelouze
6/28 EDM L 6-3 Zeller Overstreet Duende
6/29 EDM L 2-1 Mura Eisenstat Moyer
6/30 HAV L 14-5 Voigt Pabor
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 HAV L 7-6 (13) Peters Overstreet
7/2 Not Scheduled
7/3 at HK W 3-2 Pelouze Hughson Landis
7/4 at HK L 4-2 (13) Aragon Harrell
7/5 at HK L 4-3 Grim Mathews Braun
7/6 at HK W 6-5 (10) Landis Lucas Overstreet
7/7 at CAI L 6-5 Winchester Landis Peploski
7/8 at CAI L 4-1 Ryan Pelouze Englund
7/9 at CAI L 12-4 Krapp Kincaid
7/10 at CALA L 6-1 Frimpong Eisenstat
7/11 at CALA W 4-1 Pabor Reyes Landis
7/12 at CALA W 3-2 Mathews Calhoun Overstreet
7/13 at CALA W 3-0 Pelouze Tiefenauer Landis
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 Not Scheduled
7/16 Not Scheduled
7/17 HK L 5-1 Hughson Kincaid
7/18 HK L 5-1 Peraza Eisenstat
7/19 HK L 10-2 Grim Pabor
7/20 HK W 5-2 Law Lucas Overstreet
7/21 CAI W 5-2 Pelouze Ryan
7/22 CAI W 4-3 Kincaid Krapp Overstreet
7/23 CAI L 8-5 Aaron Landis
7/24 CALA L 6-3 (10) Helms Law
7/25 CALA L 2-1 Williams Hahn Flynn
7/26 CALA L 5-2 Tiefenauer Pelouze Dukes
7/27 CALA L 5-2 McCollum Kincaid Flynn
7/28 Not Scheduled
7/29 at LB W 9-4 Eisenstat Green
7/30 at LB L 8-2 Score Pabor
7/31 at LB W 3-1 Hahn Crawford Landis
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 at HAV W 5-2 Pelouze Bowling Overstreet
8/2 at HAV L 4-1 Schwert Kincaid Gagne
8/3 at HAV W 13-3 Eisenstat Metzger
8/4 at EDM L 9-0 Lowry Pabor
8/5 at EDM L 15-6 Dean Hahn
8/6 at EDM L 10-3 Chesbro Pelouze
8/7 HAV L 3-0 Bowling Kincaid Boyd
8/8 HAV W 3-2 Eisenstat Schwert Overstreet
8/9 HAV L 4-0 Metzger Pabor
8/10 HAV L 6-1 Peters Hahn
8/11 EDM W 3-2 (10) Landis Moyer
8/12 EDM L 5-4 Lockwood Kincaid Mura
8/13 EDM L 15-4 Young Eisenstat
8/14 EDM W 4-1 Pabor Lowry Overstreet
8/15 LB W 7-4 Hahn Crawford Landis
8/16 LB L 2-1 Rico Pelouze Marolewski
8/17 LB L 11-9 Cutshaw Kincaid
8/18 Not Scheduled
8/19 at BORA W 4-0 Eisenstat Peavy
8/20 at BORA L 7-1 Muller Pabor
8/21 at BORA L 3-0 Easley Hahn Crawford
8/22 at WAR L 7-2 Chavez Pelouze
8/23 at WAR L 9-2 Blume Kincaid
8/24 at WAR W 1-0 Eisenstat Ankenman Landis
8/25 at STO L 4-0 Tiant Pabor
8/26 at STO L 5-1 Torino Hahn
8/27 at STO L 2-1 Newhouser Landis Billiard
8/28 BORA L 7-2 Muller Kincaid
8/29 BORA L 4-1 Easley Eisenstat Rowen
8/30 BORA L 7-3 Cromer Pabor
8/31 BORA L 5-4 (10) Archer Law Crawford
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 STO W 2-1 Pelouze Newhouser Overstreet
9/2 STO L 7-2 Drysdale Kincaid
9/3 STO L 4-0 Dawley Eisenstat
9/4 Not Scheduled
9/5 WAR L 1-0 Ankenman Pabor Paschal
9/6 WAR W 4-3 (12) Landis Paschal
9/7 WAR L 3-2 Phillippe Law Paschal
9/8 Not Scheduled
9/9 at EDM L 4-1 Chesbro Kincaid James
9/10 at EDM L 7-6 Collison Overstreet
9/11 at EDM L 8-4 Young Pabor
9/12 at HAV W 6-4 Landis Gagne
9/13 at HAV L 6-1 Schwert Pelouze
9/14 at HAV L 9-5 Anthony Kincaid
9/15 at VCM L 4-1 Riley Eisenstat
9/16 at VCM W 5-2 Law Rothrock Landis
9/17 at RIO L 4-0 Cooper Hahn
9/18 at RIO W 9-8 Overstreet Domasian
9/19 LB L 4-3 Crawford Kincaid Marolewski
9/20 LB W 7-0 Eisenstat Rico
9/21 LB L 8-1 Cutshaw Pabor
9/22 RIO W 1-0 (12) Landis Cooper
9/23 RIO L 3-2 Renteria Pelouze Armstrong
9/24 RIO W 4-2 Kincaid Bullard Overstreet
9/25 RIO L 5-3 Burke Eisenstat Cruz
9/26 at LB W 4-1 Mathews Castino Overstreet
9/27 at LB L 4-3 Cutshaw Landis
9/28 at LB L 4-2 Abercrombie Pelouze Noriega
9/29 VCM L 3-2 Michaels Kincaid Judd
9/30 VCM L 4-1 McDowell Eisenstat
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 EDM L 4-0 Zeller Pabor
10/2 EDM L 5-3 Young Hahn Collison
10/3 HAV L 3-0 Bowling Pelouze Teufel
10/4 HAV L 4-0 Schwert Kincaid
10/5 HAV L 14-9 (13) Teufel Landis
10/6 Not Scheduled
10/7 Not Scheduled
London Bulldogs Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/7 Not Scheduled
4/8 at MLN W 9-3 Willis Yang
4/9 at MLN L 5-3 Russell Leonard Clark
4/10 at MLN W 9-7 Wiggins Bathe Levin
4/11 COZ W 4-3 (11) Bird Bowsfield
4/12 COZ L 2-1 (11) Monteagudo Levin Daniel
4/13 COZ W 1-0 Willis Jenkins Bird
4/14 MLN W 7-3 Randazzo Seabrooks
4/15 MLN W 7-3 Shea Smoltz
4/16 MLN W 3-2 Shea Contreras
4/17 at PAN W 5-2 Franklin Reyes
4/18 at PAN W 6-4 (11) Levin Tankersley
4/19 at PAN L 7-4 Hernandez Randazzo Sisti
4/20 at PAN L 3-2 Sanchez Wiggins Assenmacher
4/21 at COZ W 3-2 Cotter Ross Leonard
4/22 at COZ W 4-1 Franklin Wooten Shea
4/23 at COZ L 1-0 (14) Milner Bird
4/24 PAN L 5-3 Hernandez Randazzo Sisti
4/25 PAN L 6-0 Sanchez Wiggins
4/26 PAN L 7-4 (11) Sisti Shea
4/27 PAN W 2-1 Franklin Tankersley
4/28 Not Scheduled
4/29 at CHR W 7-4 Willis Saglimbeni Hunter
4/30 at CHR W 8-1 Randazzo Abernathy
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 Not Scheduled
5/2 at HON W 5-2 Wiggins Sosa Leonard
5/3 at HON L 4-1 Dykhoff Cotter Shelby
5/4 at HON L 4-3 Holiday Franklin Shelby
5/5 at ARG W 6-2 Willis Bross
5/6 at ARG L 12-3 Kraly Randazzo
5/7 CHR W 3-1 Wiggins Roe Bird
5/8 CHR W 3-2 Cotter Penske Bird
5/9 HON L 2-1 Metha Franklin Shelby
5/10 HON W 2-1 Willis French Bird
5/11 HON W 4-2 Bird Ramos
5/12 Not Scheduled
5/13 ARG W 4-0 Wiggins Trammell
5/14 ARG W 5-1 (12) Bird Tunnell
5/15 Not Scheduled
5/16 at BOMB W 7-2 Franklin Khun
5/17 at BOMB L 4-3 Howard Willis Coleman
5/18 at BOMB L 1-0 Drysdale Randazzo Coleman
5/19 at AMI L 5-1 Triandos Wiggins
5/20 at AMI L 9-4 Ballinger Shea
5/21 at AMI L 4-2 Bordick Franklin Pleis
5/22 Not Scheduled
5/23 at SYD W 9-1 Willis Camnitz
5/24 at SYD W 5-2 Randazzo Santana Bird
5/25 at SYD W 2-1 Wiggins Scherbarth Bird
5/26 at SYD W 4-2 (16) Shea Long Leonard
5/27 Not Scheduled
5/28 BOMB L 4-3 Khun Franklin Benton
5/29 BOMB W 6-1 Willis Howard
5/30 AMI L 5-1 Triandos Randazzo
5/31 AMI W 4-1 Wiggins Ballinger Bird
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 AMI L 5-0 Bordick Cotter
6/2 SYD W 6-3 Franklin Bubb Bird
6/3 SYD W 11-2 Willis Camnitz
6/4 SYD W 7-6 (11) Shea Platt
6/5 Not Scheduled
6/6 at LA W 17-9 Wiggins Fagan
6/7 at LA W 5-2 Shea Jose Hunter
6/8 at LA W 7-2 Franklin Schmidt
6/9 at NY W 6-3 Willis Burns
6/10 at NY W 4-0 Randazzo Villegas
6/11 at NY L 3-1 Mars Wiggins Galehouse
6/12 Not Scheduled
6/13 at MLN W 7-1 Cotter Tien
6/14 at MLN W 7-6 Shea Floyd Bird
6/15 at MLN W 6-1 Willis Ramos
6/16 PAN L 5-2 Flinn Randazzo Rockett
6/17 PAN W 5-2 (11) Bird Edelen
6/18 PAN L 7-3 Stoddard Cotter
6/19 Not Scheduled
6/20 MLN W 2-0 Franklin Ramos Bird
6/21 MLN W 3-0 Willis Seabrooks Bird
6/22 MLN W 5-4 Randazzo Tien Shea
6/23 MLN L 1-0 Contreras Wiggins
6/24 at PAN W 3-2 Shea Sisti
6/25 at PAN W 3-0 Franklin Hernandez Leonard
6/26 at PAN W 5-1 Willis Sanchez
6/27 LA W 4-2 Randazzo Fagan Bird
6/28 LA W 5-3 (11) Shea Martin
6/29 LA L 4-3 (11) Brown Levin
6/30 NY W 8-2 Franklin Driscoll
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 NY W 5-1 Willis Burns
7/2 Not Scheduled
7/3 at CHR W 5-3 Randazzo Roe
7/4 at CHR W 8-2 Wiggins Penske
7/5 at CHR W 7-1 Cotter Jorgensen
7/6 at CHR W 4-1 Franklin Whitmer Bird
7/7 at HON W 7-0 Willis Sosa
7/8 at HON L 3-1 Dykhoff Randazzo Shelby
7/9 at HON W 5-1 Wiggins Metha
7/10 at ARG W 14-0 Cotter Bross
7/11 at ARG W 5-2 Franklin Kraly Bird
7/12 at ARG W 4-0 Willis Offerman
7/13 at ARG W 5-1 Randazzo Krause
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 Not Scheduled
7/16 Not Scheduled
7/17 CHR L 5-4 Penske Wiggins Beltre
7/18 CHR W 5-2 Cotter Jorgensen Bird
7/19 CHR L 4-2 (10) Barnes Leonard
7/20 CHR W 5-3 Willis Abernathy Bird
7/21 HON W 8-1 Randazzo Dykhoff
7/22 HON W 5-2 Wiggins Metha Levin
7/23 HON W 6-1 Cotter French
7/24 ARG W 2-0 Franklin Kraly Bird
7/25 ARG W 7-3 Willis Offerman
7/26 ARG W 2-0 Randazzo Krause Bird
7/27 ARG L 4-0 Howard Wiggins
7/28 COZ W 2-0 Cotter Yohe Hunter
7/29 COZ W 3-1 Franklin Jenkins Bird
7/30 COZ W 2-0 Willis Jones Bird
7/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 at NY L 2-1 Galehouse Shea
8/2 at NY W 4-1 Wiggins Tennant
8/3 at NY W 8-3 Cotter Mars
8/4 at LA W 16-3 Franklin Simon
8/5 at LA L 8-7 Guerrero Levin
8/6 at LA W 5-2 Randazzo Fagan Daniels
8/7 NY W 3-1 (14) Shea Burns
8/8 NY L 3-1 Mars Cotter Galehouse
8/9 NY W 5-0 Franklin Villegas
8/10 NY W 3-2 Willis Galehouse
8/11 LA W 3-0 Levin Guerrero Bird
8/12 LA W 6-2 Wiggins Jose
8/13 LA W 7-4 Cotter Thorpe
8/14 LA W 6-5 Franklin Diaz Bird
8/15 at COZ W 2-1 Willis Jones Leonard
8/16 at COZ L 6-4 (12) Milner Shea
8/17 at COZ W 5-4 Wiggins Yohe Hunter
8/18 Not Scheduled
8/19 at BOMB L 3-2 Howard Cotter
8/20 at BOMB W 2-1 Franklin Drysdale Leonard
8/21 at BOMB W 7-2 Willis Feller
8/22 at AMI W 3-2 Levin Kenberling Shea
8/23 at AMI W 9-4 Wiggins Bordick
8/24 at AMI L 1-0 Hogan Cotter Ollom
8/25 at SYD L 2-0 Long Franklin Camnitz
8/26 at SYD L 3-1 Santana Willis
8/27 Not Scheduled
8/28 BOMB L 5-0 Llanes Levin
8/29 BOMB W 5-3 Wiggins Coleman Shea
8/30 BOMB W 11-2 Cotter Howard
8/31 BOMB W 7-3 Franklin Drysdale
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 AMI W 7-1 Willis Campbell
9/2 AMI L 4-1 Ballinger Randazzo Triandos
9/3 AMI W 3-2 Wiggins Kenberling
9/4 Not Scheduled
9/5 SYD W 13-1 Cotter Bubb
9/6 SYD L 3-0 Long Franklin Camnitz
9/7 SYD L 6-4 Camnitz Willis
9/8 Not Scheduled
9/9 at LA W 6-4 Leonard Martin Levin
9/10 at LA L 6-3 Thorpe Wiggins
9/11 at LA W 16-9 Leonard Outlaw
9/12 at NY W 4-3 Hunter Galehouse
9/13 at NY W 4-2 Willis Driscoll Bird
9/14 at NY L 4-3 (10) Nakayama Randazzo
9/15 at PAN W 5-2 Wiggins Flinn Levin
9/16 at PAN L 5-0 Reyes Cotter
9/17 MLN W 4-1 (13) Levin Floyd
9/18 MLN W 5-1 Willis Seabrooks
9/19 at COZ W 3-2 (12) Bird Martin
9/20 at COZ W 6-4 Wiggins Wooten
9/21 at COZ L 9-8 Yohe Levin Guillory
9/22 at MLN L 10-7 Ramos Cotter Browning
9/23 at MLN L 6-1 Seabrooks Willis
9/24 at MLN W 5-0 Randazzo Tien
9/25 Not Scheduled
9/26 COZ W 1-0 (11) Bird Daniel
9/27 COZ L 5-3 Yohe Franklin Bowsfield
9/28 COZ W 9-5 Willis Jenkins
9/29 PAN W 4-2 Randazzo Hernandez Daniels
9/30 PAN L 7-3 Sanchez Wiggins
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 LA W 5-0 Franklin Simon Levin
10/2 LA W 12-0 Willis Ellis
10/3 NY W 3-1 (11) Randazzo Galehouse
10/4 NY W 6-5 (11) Shea Galehouse
10/5 NY W 3-0 Franklin Charles
10/6 Not Scheduled
10/7 Amity
Long Beach Lobsters Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/7 HAV L 3-1 Benjamin Score Gagne
4/8 HAV W 1-0 Crawford Bowling Marolewski
4/9 HAV L 5-3 Schwert Rico
4/10 Not Scheduled
4/11 JAM L 10-0 Pelouze Knight
4/12 JAM W 2-1 (13) Marolewski Overstreet
4/13 JAM L 4-3 (13) Eisenstat Castino Overstreet
4/14 at HAV L 8-3 Bowling Crawford
4/15 at HAV W 3-2 Rico Schwert Noriega
4/16 Not Scheduled
4/17 at EDM W 2-0 Knight Lowry Marolewski
4/18 at EDM L 6-3 Dean Abercrombie Collison
4/19 at EDM L 6-1 Chesbro Score
4/20 at EDM L 4-3 Bullard Crawford James
4/21 at JAM L 4-2 (11) Law Marolewski
4/22 at JAM W 6-5 Garwood Landis Castino
4/23 at JAM L 4-2 Kincaid Abercrombie Overstreet
4/24 EDM W 6-2 Score Chesbro
4/25 EDM L 2-0 Bullard Crawford Duende
4/26 EDM W 6-5 Garwood James
4/27 EDM L 4-1 Lowry Knight Collison
4/28 Not Scheduled
4/29 STO L 7-2 Tiant Abercrombie
4/30 STO W 1-0 Score Branson Marolewski
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 Not Scheduled
5/2 BORA L 13-3 Rowen Crawford
5/3 BORA L 1-0 Platt Rico Archer
5/4 BORA W 9-2 Knight Muller
5/5 WAR L 7-2 Aparicio Abercrombie
5/6 WAR L 6-2 Prior Score
5/7 at STO L 1-0 Torino Crawford Murphy
5/8 at STO L 1-0 Newhouser Rico Murphy
5/9 at BORA L 5-0 Muller Knight
5/10 at BORA L 5-4 (10) Easley Horan
5/11 at BORA L 1-0 Crawford Score Perme
5/12 Not Scheduled
5/13 at WAR L 13-0 Chavez Crawford
5/14 at WAR L 12-2 Blume Rico
5/15 Not Scheduled
5/16 CAI L 17-2 Krapp Knight
5/17 CAI L 5-2 Aaron Abercrombie Englund
5/18 CAI L 5-0 Reulbach Score
5/19 HK L 2-0 Ryan Crawford Aragon
5/20 HK L 13-0 Hughson Rico
5/21 HK L 5-4 (10) Braun Knight Pedigo
5/22 Not Scheduled
5/23 CALA W 2-1 Abercrombie Tiefenauer
5/24 CALA W 5-2 Score Reyes Marolewski
5/25 CALA L 2-1 Williams Crawford Flynn
5/26 CALA W 3-1 Rico Wood
5/27 at CAI L 2-1 Krapp Knight Englund
5/28 at CAI L 20-0 Aaron Abercrombie
5/29 at CAI W 2-1 Score Reulbach Marolewski
5/30 at HK L 9-2 Lucas Crawford
5/31 at HK L 9-4 Ryan Rico
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 at HK L 4-2 (11) Squires Green
6/2 at CALA L 4-2 McCollum Abercrombie Calhoun
6/3 at CALA L 2-1 Frimpong Score Calhoun
6/4 at CALA L 6-0 Reyes Crawford
6/5 Not Scheduled
6/6 RIO W 3-1 Rico Berger Marolewski
6/7 RIO L 4-3 Burke Knight Domasian
6/8 RIO L 2-1 Armstrong Abercrombie Malloch
6/9 VCM L 3-0 Rothrock Score Johnson
6/10 VCM L 5-2 McDowell Crawford Bell
6/11 VCM L 8-5 Foutz Garwood Judd
6/12 HAV L 3-2 (10) Schwert Marolewski
6/13 HAV L 4-3 (12) Hargesheimer Marolewski Teufel
6/14 HAV L 7-6 Holtzman Score Gagne
6/15 HAV L 3-1 Benjamin Crawford Gagne
6/16 EDM W 1-0 Rico Chesbro Marolewski
6/17 EDM L 10-3 Bullard Cutshaw
6/18 EDM W 4-2 Abercrombie Young Garwood
6/19 at HAV L 5-3 Holtzman Score Teufel
6/20 at HAV W 4-2 Crawford Benjamin Marolewski
6/21 at HAV L 2-1 (12) Teufel Horan
6/22 at HAV L 2-0 Schwert Cutshaw Teufel
6/23 Not Scheduled
6/24 at EDM W 4-2 Abercrombie Lockwood Marolewski
6/25 at EDM W 3-2 Score Lowry Marolewski
6/26 at EDM L 9-6 Young Horan James
6/27 at RIO W 7-4 Rico Cooper Noriega
6/28 at RIO L 6-0 Burke Cutshaw
6/29 at RIO L 7-5 Acosta Green
6/30 at VCM W 5-0 Score Rothrock
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 at VCM W 4-1 Crawford McDowell
7/2 Not Scheduled
7/3 STO W 6-4 Mendoza Murphy
7/4 STO L 1-0 Drysdale Cutshaw Barlow
7/5 STO L 4-3 Dawley Abercrombie Billiard
7/6 STO W 2-0 Score Tiant Marolewski
7/7 BORA W 1-0 Crawford Peavy Marolewski
7/8 BORA L 2-1 Rowen Rico Archer
7/9 BORA L 2-1 Muller Cutshaw Holbert
7/10 WAR L 10-0 Schemanske Abercrombie
7/11 WAR L 8-2 Aparicio Score
7/12 WAR W 2-1 Crawford Prior Marolewski
7/13 WAR W 2-1 Rico Chavez Marolewski
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 Not Scheduled
7/16 Not Scheduled
7/17 at STO L 3-0 Drysdale Cutshaw Das
7/18 at STO L 11-3 Dawley Green
7/19 at STO W 2-1 Mendoza Billiard Marolewski
7/20 at STO L 2-1 (15) Billiard Horan
7/21 at BORA L 5-4 Rowen Rico Crawford
7/22 at BORA L 4-0 Muller Cutshaw
7/23 at BORA L 2-1 Easley Abercrombie Crawford
7/24 at WAR L 2-0 Aparicio Score Rios
7/25 at WAR W 4-0 Crawford Hamann
7/26 at WAR L 4-0 Chavez Rico
7/27 at WAR L 4-3 (12) Phillippe Marolewski
7/28 Not Scheduled
7/29 JAM L 9-4 Eisenstat Green
7/30 JAM W 8-2 Score Pabor
7/31 JAM L 3-1 Hahn Crawford Landis
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 VCM L 2-1 (10) Foutz Marolewski Judd
8/2 VCM L 2-1 Cheung Cutshaw Michaels
8/3 VCM L 2-0 Riley Abercrombie Michaels
8/4 RIO W 4-0 Score Bullard
8/5 RIO L 7-0 Armstrong Crawford
8/6 RIO L 4-1 (11) Renteria Noriega
8/7 at VCM W 12-2 Cutshaw Foutz
8/8 at VCM W 3-2 (12) Marolewski Cheung
8/9 at VCM L 2-1 Riley Score Judd
8/10 at VCM L 4-2 Rothrock Crawford Judd
8/11 at RIO L 4-2 Tankersley Rico Acosta
8/12 at RIO L 9-2 Acosta Cutshaw
8/13 at RIO W 4-1 Abercrombie Renteria Noriega
8/14 at RIO W 2-0 Score Bullard Marolewski
8/15 at JAM L 7-4 Hahn Crawford Landis
8/16 at JAM W 2-1 Rico Pelouze Marolewski
8/17 at JAM W 11-9 Cutshaw Kincaid
8/18 Not Scheduled
8/19 CAI L 4-3 Ryan Horan Matthews
8/20 CAI L 1-0 Krapp Score Matthews
8/21 CAI L 10-1 Aaron Crawford
8/22 HK L 4-2 Ryan Rico Werth
8/23 HK L 10-2 Hughson Cutshaw
8/24 HK L 12-4 Peraza Abercrombie
8/25 CALA W 4-1 Score Sutter Marolewski
8/26 CALA L 1-0 Williams Crawford Flynn
8/27 Not Scheduled
8/28 Not Scheduled
8/29 at CAI L 6-3 Winchester Rico Englund
8/30 at CAI W 3-2 (10) Castino Ryan Marolewski
8/31 at CAI L 12-4 Krapp Abercrombie
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 at HK W 4-2 Score Lucas Marolewski
9/2 at HK L 13-0 Ryan Crawford
9/3 at HK L 2-1 Hughson Rico Braun
9/4 Not Scheduled
9/5 at CALA L 16-4 Frimpong Cutshaw
9/6 at CALA W 3-1 Abercrombie Mrozinski Marolewski
9/7 at CALA W 3-2 Score Dukes Castino
9/8 RIO W 6-5 (11) Garwood Domasian
9/9 RIO L 4-0 Bullard Rico
9/10 RIO L 7-2 Burke Cutshaw
9/11 Not Scheduled
9/12 VCM L 4-0 McDowell Abercrombie
9/13 VCM L 3-1 Foutz Score Gordon
9/14 VCM L 2-1 Nealy Crawford Gordon
9/15 at EDM L 4-0 Lockwood Rico Duende
9/16 at EDM W 6-5 Noriega Zeller Marolewski
9/17 HAV W 5-4 Garwood Hargesheimer Marolewski
9/18 HAV W 6-2 Score Voigt
9/19 at JAM W 4-3 Crawford Kincaid Marolewski
9/20 at JAM L 7-0 Eisenstat Rico
9/21 at JAM W 8-1 Cutshaw Pabor
9/22 at HAV W 7-5 (11) Marolewski Metzger
9/23 at HAV L 3-1 Benjamin Score Teufel
9/24 at HAV W 6-5 (10) Marolewski Sherrer
9/25 Not Scheduled
9/26 JAM L 4-1 Mathews Castino Overstreet
9/27 JAM W 4-3 Cutshaw Landis
9/28 JAM W 4-2 Abercrombie Pelouze Noriega
9/29 EDM W 3-2 (10) Garwood James
9/30 EDM L 2-1 Chesbro Crawford Rushmore
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 at RIO L 4-2 Tankersley Rico Domasian
10/2 at RIO L 1-0 (11) Domasian Cutshaw
10/3 at VCM L 8-1 Rothrock Abercrombie
10/4 at VCM W 3-2 (11) Noriega Judd Marolewski
10/5 at VCM L 4-0 McDowell Crawford
10/6 Not Scheduled
10/7 Not Scheduled
Los Angeles Riots Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/7 Not Scheduled
4/8 at BOMB W 6-3 Jose Feller Loveland
4/9 Not Scheduled
4/10 at BOMB W 3-0 Thorpe Llanes Newman
4/11 PAN L 9-7 Reyes Loveland
4/12 PAN L 9-6 Tankersley Ellis Assenmacher
4/13 PAN L 8-6 Zepada Diaz Edelen
4/14 NY W 2-1 Jose Villegas Martin
4/15 NY W 7-4 Newman Kitchens
4/16 NY W 4-1 Simon Bennett Martin
4/17 Not Scheduled
4/18 MLN L 3-1 Tien Ellis Yang
4/19 MLN L 5-2 Holland Fagan Floyd
4/20 MLN L 6-2 Seabrooks Jose
4/21 at PAN W 4-3 (10) Loveland Sisti Martin
4/22 at PAN W 5-2 Simon Reyes Guerrero
4/23 at PAN W 4-1 Ellis Espinoza Diaz
4/24 at MLN W 6-3 Fagan Holland Loveland
4/25 at MLN L 7-1 Seabrooks Jose
4/26 at MLN L 9-8 Clark Guerrero Hoffman
4/27 at MLN L 6-3 Russell Loveland
4/28 Not Scheduled
4/29 at NY W 1-0 Ellis Burns Guerrero
4/30 at NY L 3-1 Villegas Fagan Galehouse
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 Not Scheduled
5/2 AMI L 5-4 Stratton Martin
5/3 AMI L 5-1 Ballinger Thorpe Kenberling
5/4 AMI L 6-3 (11) Ollom Diaz
5/5 Not Scheduled
5/6 at SYD L 4-3 (12) Drudge Newman
5/7 at SYD W 2-0 Fagan Santana Guerrero
5/8 Not Scheduled
5/9 at AMI W 5-1 Jose Triandos
5/10 at AMI L 4-0 Ballinger Thorpe
5/11 at AMI L 3-2 (12) Pleis Diaz
5/12 SYD W 10-5 Ellis Long
5/13 SYD L 8-3 Santana Fagan
5/14 BOMB L 7-1 Feller Jose
5/15 BOMB W 11-5 Thorpe Llanes
5/16 ARG L 7-3 Howard Simon Reddy
5/17 ARG W 14-0 Ellis Bross
5/18 ARG L 12-5 Kraly Fagan
5/19 at CHR W 9-2 Jose Roe
5/20 at CHR L 5-4 Penske Thorpe Barnes
5/21 at CHR W 6-2 Simon Jorgensen
5/22 Not Scheduled
5/23 HON L 5-3 French Ellis Shelby
5/24 HON L 15-3 Reynoso Fagan
5/25 HON W 6-4 Jose Sosa Diaz
5/26 Not Scheduled
5/27 CHR L 3-2 Penske Loveland Saglimbeni
5/28 CHR W 8-3 Simon Jorgensen
5/29 CHR W 2-0 Ellis Whitmer Martin
5/30 at HON L 9-1 Reynoso Fagan
5/31 at HON L 4-2 Sosa Jose Heise
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 at HON L 6-0 Dykhoff Schmidt
6/2 Not Scheduled
6/3 at ARG W 6-1 Simon Howard
6/4 at ARG L 3-2 Bross Guerrero
6/5 Not Scheduled
6/6 LND L 17-9 Wiggins Fagan
6/7 LND L 5-2 Shea Jose Hunter
6/8 LND L 7-2 Franklin Schmidt
6/9 COZ L 4-3 Xander Simon Milner
6/10 COZ L 9-1 Jenkins Ellis
6/11 COZ L 2-1 Jones Guerrero Xander
6/12 NY W 3-1 (10) Martin Bennett
6/13 NY W 12-9 Newman Galehouse
6/14 NY L 4-0 Burns Simon Nakayama
6/15 NY W 7-6 Newman Tennant Guerrero
6/16 MLN L 12-6 Seabrooks Fagan
6/17 MLN W 5-2 Jose Tien Guerrero
6/18 MLN W 7-2 Schmidt Parrott
6/19 MLN L 6-2 Smoltz Simon Floyd
6/20 at NY L 2-1 Burns Ellis
6/21 at NY L 4-1 Villegas Fagan Kitchens
6/22 at NY W 5-4 Guerrero Kitchens
6/23 Not Scheduled
6/24 at MLN L 9-6 Smoltz Schmidt
6/25 at MLN W 4-1 (11) Brown Ramos Newman
6/26 at MLN W 5-4 Ellis Seabrooks
6/27 at LND L 4-2 Randazzo Fagan Bird
6/28 at LND L 5-3 (11) Shea Martin
6/29 at LND W 4-3 (11) Brown Levin
6/30 at COZ L 7-1 Yohe Simon
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 at COZ W 2-0 Ellis Jenkins Guerrero
7/2 Not Scheduled
7/3 SYD L 14-4 Rock Fagan
7/4 SYD W 3-2 Jose Bubb Guerrero
7/5 SYD W 9-8 (10) Martin Drudge
7/6 SYD L 7-5 Santana Simon Thormodsgard
7/7 AMI L 3-2 Ballinger Ellis Ollom
7/8 AMI L 9-5 Stratton Fagan
7/9 AMI W 9-7 (10) Loveland Cooper
7/10 BOMB W 12-10 Martin Howard Diaz
7/11 BOMB W 2-0 Simon Drysdale Guerrero
7/12 BOMB W 9-4 Ellis Feller
7/13 BOMB W 11-10 (10) Diaz Jones
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 Not Scheduled
7/16 Not Scheduled
7/17 at SYD L 9-1 Rock Jose
7/18 at SYD L 3-1 Bubb Schmidt Long
7/19 at SYD W 3-2 (14) Loveland Platt Martin
7/20 at SYD W 2-1 (11) Guerrero Jaramillo Martin
7/21 at AMI W 6-5 (11) Guerrero Ollom Martin
7/22 at AMI L 4-2 Bordick Jose Pleis
7/23 at AMI W 5-4 Loveland Swabach
7/24 at BOMB L 5-3 Benton Brown
7/25 at BOMB W 4-1 Ellis Feller Guerrero
7/26 at BOMB W 5-3 Fagan Llanes Martin
7/27 at BOMB L 4-3 (13) Arroyo Guerrero
7/28 Not Scheduled
7/29 PAN L 7-3 Stoddard Schmidt
7/30 PAN L 4-1 Hernandez Simon Rockett
7/31 PAN W 11-10 Newman Sanchez
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 COZ W 8-2 Fagan Martin
8/2 COZ W 2-1 Jose Wooten Diaz
8/3 COZ L 6-5 Yohe Diaz Milner
8/4 LND L 16-3 Franklin Simon
8/5 LND W 8-7 Guerrero Levin
8/6 LND L 5-2 Randazzo Fagan Daniels
8/7 at COZ L 16-3 Martin Jose
8/8 at COZ W 8-1 Schmidt Wooten
8/9 at COZ W 2-1 (15) Guerrero Daniel Brown
8/10 at COZ L 6-0 Jenkins Ellis
8/11 at LND L 3-0 Levin Guerrero Bird
8/12 at LND L 6-2 Wiggins Jose
8/13 at LND L 7-4 Cotter Thorpe
8/14 at LND L 6-5 Franklin Diaz Bird
8/15 at PAN W 3-2 Ellis Assenmacher Schmidt
8/16 at PAN W 5-0 Guerrero Flinn
8/17 at PAN W 4-2 Jose Petros Loveland
8/18 Not Scheduled
8/19 ARG W 3-1 Thorpe Bross Diaz
8/20 ARG W 17-4 Simon Kraly
8/21 ARG W 10-7 Ellis Reddy Loveland
8/22 CHR L 6-3 Beltre Diaz Risberg
8/23 CHR W 13-4 Jose Penske
8/24 CHR W 4-2 Thorpe Keeler Martin
8/25 HON L 5-2 (13) Botting Diaz
8/26 HON W 5-3 Ellis Sosa Schmidt
8/27 HON L 8-5 (10) Holiday Newman
8/28 at ARG L 7-5 (11) Trammell Schmidt
8/29 at ARG W 4-3 Thorpe Bross Loveland
8/30 at ARG L 7-5 Kraly Simon
8/31 at ARG W 8-7 Ellis Offerman Martin
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 at HON W 4-3 (10) Schmidt Shelby Martin
9/2 at HON W 9-1 Jose Barlow
9/3 at HON L 5-4 Botting Newman
9/4 Not Scheduled
9/5 at CHR L 4-3 Saglimbeni Outlaw
9/6 at CHR W 5-3 Ellis Whitmer
9/7 at CHR W 7-1 Guerrero Abernathy
9/8 Not Scheduled
9/9 LND L 6-4 Leonard Martin Levin
9/10 LND W 6-3 Thorpe Wiggins
9/11 LND L 16-9 Leonard Outlaw
9/12 COZ L 7-0 Jenkins Ellis
9/13 COZ L 6-1 Ross Guerrero
9/14 COZ W 23-9 Jose Jones
9/15 MLN W 7-2 Thorpe Contreras
9/16 MLN W 13-3 Simon Holland
9/17 NY W 3-2 Ellis Bennett Mathews
9/18 NY L 11-5 Driscoll Guerrero Burns
9/19 at PAN L 2-1 (11) Zepada Jose
9/20 at PAN W 12-5 Thorpe Flinn
9/21 at PAN L 6-3 Reyes Simon
9/22 at NY L 4-1 Galehouse Ellis
9/23 at NY W 8-3 Guerrero Giannini
9/24 at NY L 1-0 Bunce Jose Burns
9/25 at NY L 9-0 Charles Thorpe
9/26 PAN W 9-4 Simon Flinn
9/27 PAN L 10-1 Reyes Ellis
9/28 PAN L 11-0 Stoddard Guerrero
9/29 at MLN L 6-0 Seabrooks Jose
9/30 at MLN L 10-2 Tien Thorpe Russell
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 at LND L 5-0 Franklin Simon Levin
10/2 at LND L 12-0 Willis Ellis
10/3 at COZ L 3-0 Jenkins Guerrero Daniel
10/4 at COZ W 9-1 Jose Ross
10/5 at COZ W 5-3 Thorpe Bowsfield Martin
10/6 Not Scheduled
10/7 Not Scheduled
Milan Marauders Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/7 Not Scheduled
4/8 LND L 9-3 Willis Yang
4/9 LND W 5-3 Russell Leonard Clark
4/10 LND L 9-7 Wiggins Bathe Levin
4/11 BOMB W 15-5 Contreras Khun
4/12 BOMB L 9-5 Jones Yang
4/13 BOMB W 5-4 Yang Coleman
4/14 at LND L 7-3 Randazzo Seabrooks
4/15 at LND L 7-3 Shea Smoltz
4/16 at LND L 3-2 Shea Contreras
4/17 Not Scheduled
4/18 at LA W 3-1 Tien Ellis Yang
4/19 at LA W 5-2 Holland Fagan Floyd
4/20 at LA W 6-2 Seabrooks Jose
4/21 NY W 8-6 Bathe Kitchens Clark
4/22 NY W 2-0 Contreras Driscoll Yang
4/23 NY W 7-1 Tien Burns
4/24 LA L 6-3 Fagan Holland Loveland
4/25 LA W 7-1 Seabrooks Jose
4/26 LA W 9-8 Clark Guerrero Hoffman
4/27 LA W 6-3 Russell Loveland
4/28 Not Scheduled
4/29 at SYD L 4-3 (10) Thormodsgard Clark
4/30 at SYD L 4-0 Long Holland
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 Not Scheduled
5/2 at BOMB L 4-3 (12) Coleman Russell
5/3 at BOMB L 5-3 Benton Bathe
5/4 at BOMB W 6-3 Smoltz Khun
5/5 Not Scheduled
5/6 at AMI W 2-1 Tien Hogan Clark
5/7 at AMI W 5-3 Holland Campbell Yang
5/8 Not Scheduled
5/9 at NY W 2-1 (10) Seabrooks Bennett Yang
5/10 at NY W 4-3 Contreras Driscoll Bathe
5/11 at NY L 5-2 (11) Burns Smoltz
5/12 AMI L 4-1 Hogan Tien
5/13 AMI L 17-2 Campbell Ramos
5/14 SYD L 6-4 Thormodsgard Yang Scherbarth
5/15 SYD L 12-3 Rock Contreras
5/16 CHR W 8-3 Holland Jorgensen
5/17 CHR W 7-1 Tien Whitmer
5/18 CHR W 7-1 Ramos Abernathy
5/19 at HON W 5-2 (10) Clark Sosa
5/20 at HON L 2-1 Shelby Contreras
5/21 at HON W 11-2 Tien Metha
5/22 Not Scheduled
5/23 at ARG W 2-1 Holland Trammell Clark
5/24 at ARG W 4-1 Ramos Kraly Floyd
5/25 at ARG L 5-3 Offerman Seabrooks Tunnell
5/26 HON L 7-6 Dykhoff Tien Heise
5/27 HON L 5-4 Metha Contreras Shelby
5/28 HON W 5-0 Holland French
5/29 Not Scheduled
5/30 ARG W 9-8 Clark Trammell
5/31 ARG W 6-3 Seabrooks Offerman
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 ARG L 6-0 Krause Tien Reddy
6/2 Not Scheduled
6/3 at CHR W 7-3 Contreras Jorgensen
6/4 at CHR L 4-1 Whitmer Holland Risberg
6/5 at CHR W 9-2 Ramos Abernathy
6/6 COZ L 2-1 Jones Seabrooks Xander
6/7 COZ W 8-6 Tien Ross Floyd
6/8 COZ W 2-0 Contreras Wooten Browning
6/9 PAN W 10-3 Clark Hernandez
6/10 PAN W 10-8 Hoffman Assenmacher
6/11 PAN L 4-2 Flinn Seabrooks Edelen
6/12 Not Scheduled
6/13 LND L 7-1 Cotter Tien
6/14 LND L 7-6 Shea Floyd Bird
6/15 LND L 6-1 Willis Ramos
6/16 at LA W 12-6 Seabrooks Fagan
6/17 at LA L 5-2 Jose Tien Guerrero
6/18 at LA L 7-2 Schmidt Parrott
6/19 at LA W 6-2 Smoltz Simon Floyd
6/20 at LND L 2-0 Franklin Ramos Bird
6/21 at LND L 3-0 Willis Seabrooks Bird
6/22 at LND L 5-4 Randazzo Tien Shea
6/23 at LND W 1-0 Contreras Wiggins
6/24 LA W 9-6 Smoltz Schmidt
6/25 LA L 4-1 (11) Brown Ramos Newman
6/26 LA L 5-4 Ellis Seabrooks
6/27 at COZ W 4-1 Tien Jones Browning
6/28 at COZ W 8-4 Contreras Ross
6/29 at COZ W 6-2 Smoltz Wooten
6/30 at PAN L 3-2 (10) Petros Browning
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 at PAN W 5-3 Seabrooks Sisti Browning
7/2 Not Scheduled
7/3 AMI W 7-1 Tien Kenberling
7/4 AMI W 8-3 Contreras Bordick
7/5 AMI W 11-1 Holland Hogan
7/6 AMI W 10-2 Ramos Long
7/7 BOMB W 6-1 Seabrooks Feller
7/8 BOMB L 4-3 Llanes Tien Benton
7/9 BOMB L 6-1 Khun Contreras
7/10 SYD W 5-1 Holland Bubb
7/11 SYD L 3-1 Camnitz Ramos Long
7/12 SYD L 7-6 (11) Jaramillo Parrott
7/13 SYD L 4-3 Scherbarth Browning Platt
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 Not Scheduled
7/16 Not Scheduled
7/17 at AMI L 3-2 Pleis Floyd Ollom
7/18 at AMI L 8-3 Hogan Holland
7/19 at AMI W 9-2 Ramos Triandos Smoltz
7/20 at AMI W 7-6 (10) Floyd Ollom Browning
7/21 at BOMB W 3-1 Tien Llanes Browning
7/22 at BOMB W 5-2 Contreras Khun Parrott
7/23 at BOMB L 5-4 Howard Holland Coleman
7/24 at SYD W 2-1 Ramos Camnitz Floyd
7/25 at SYD L 5-1 Santana Seabrooks
7/26 at SYD W 7-2 Tien Scherbarth
7/27 at SYD W 4-3 Contreras Rock Floyd
7/28 Not Scheduled
7/29 at NY W 6-5 Holland Kitchens Browning
7/30 at NY W 3-0 Ramos Bennett Clark
7/31 at NY W 5-3 (10) Seabrooks Galehouse
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 PAN W 7-5 Parrott Petros Browning
8/2 PAN W 5-4 Contreras Reyes Smoltz
8/3 PAN L 7-4 Stoddard Holland
8/4 COZ W 10-3 Ramos Jenkins
8/5 COZ W 7-2 Seabrooks Jones
8/6 Not Scheduled
8/7 at PAN L 4-1 Zepada Floyd
8/8 at PAN W 1-0 Contreras Stoddard Browning
8/9 at PAN W 15-11 Parrott Hernandez
8/10 at PAN W 2-1 Russell Sanchez Browning
8/11 at COZ L 3-2 (14) Guillory Browning
8/12 at COZ W 2-1 Tien Guillory Parrott
8/13 at COZ W 1-0 Contreras Yohe Smoltz
8/14 at COZ W 7-5 (12) Russell Ross
8/15 NY L 13-2 Bennett Ramos
8/16 NY W 5-4 (13) Browning Nakayama
8/17 NY W 4-2 Tien Tennant Browning
8/18 CHR W 11-2 Contreras Jorgensen
8/19 CHR W 3-1 Holland Whitmer Browning
8/20 CHR W 11-0 Ramos Abernathy
8/21 Not Scheduled
8/22 at HON W 3-1 Seabrooks Dykhoff Floyd
8/23 at HON W 2-1 Tien Jameson Smoltz
8/24 at HON W 4-1 Contreras French Smoltz
8/25 ARG W 2-0 Holland Kraly Browning
8/26 ARG L 5-3 Offerman Ramos Trammell
8/27 ARG W 5-4 Seabrooks Krause
8/28 Not Scheduled
8/29 at CHR W 16-6 Parrott Keeler
8/30 at CHR L 4-1 Jorgensen Contreras Barnes
8/31 at CHR L 6-5 Saglimbeni Floyd
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 at ARG L 4-2 Krause Ramos Trammell
9/2 at ARG W 3-2 Seabrooks Howard Browning
9/3 at ARG W 6-2 Tien Bross
9/4 Not Scheduled
9/5 HON W 6-3 Contreras Reynoso Browning
9/6 HON L 9-4 Jensen Holland
9/7 HON W 7-4 Ramos Dykhoff Parrott
9/8 COZ W 7-4 Smoltz Daniel
9/9 COZ L 3-2 Jones Tien Guillory
9/10 COZ W 7-0 Contreras Wooten
9/11 COZ W 6-2 Holland Yohe
9/12 PAN W 3-2 Ramos Stoddard Floyd
9/13 PAN W 2-1 Seabrooks Hernandez Browning
9/14 PAN W 5-3 Tien Sanchez Yang
9/15 at LA L 7-2 Thorpe Contreras
9/16 at LA L 13-3 Simon Holland
9/17 at LND L 4-1 (13) Levin Floyd
9/18 at LND L 5-1 Willis Seabrooks
9/19 NY W 8-4 Tien Bunce Parrott
9/20 NY L 11-2 Caulfield Floyd
9/21 NY L 10-1 Villegas Holland
9/22 LND W 10-7 Ramos Cotter Browning
9/23 LND W 6-1 Seabrooks Willis
9/24 LND L 5-0 Randazzo Tien
9/25 Not Scheduled
9/26 at NY L 2-1 (10) Kitchens Floyd
9/27 at NY W 3-1 Holland Caulfield Browning
9/28 at NY W 5-2 Ramos Driscoll Browning
9/29 LA W 6-0 Seabrooks Jose
9/30 LA W 10-2 Tien Thorpe Russell
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 at COZ W 4-2 Floyd Wooten Hoffman
10/2 at COZ W 5-2 Smoltz Bowsfield Hoffman
10/3 at PAN L 8-0 Stoddard Ramos
10/4 at PAN W 6-4 Seabrooks Edelen Browning
10/5 at PAN L 5-2 Sanchez Tien Assenmacher
10/6 Not Scheduled
10/7 Not Scheduled
New York Nukes Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/7 AMI W 7-0 Villegas Campbell
4/8 Not Scheduled
4/9 AMI L 6-4 (10) Stratton Mars
4/10 Not Scheduled
4/11 at SYD L 1-0 Bubb Bennett Jaramillo
4/12 at SYD W 9-4 Driscoll Rock
4/13 at SYD L 3-2 Santana Galehouse Platt
4/14 at LA L 2-1 Jose Villegas Martin
4/15 at LA L 7-4 Newman Kitchens
4/16 at LA L 4-1 Simon Bennett Martin
4/17 COZ W 2-1 Driscoll Wooten Caulfield
4/18 COZ L 5-1 Yohe Burns
4/19 COZ L 2-1 Jenkins Villegas Kelleher
4/20 COZ W 6-4 (14) Caulfield Guillory
4/21 at MLN L 8-6 Bathe Kitchens Clark
4/22 at MLN L 2-0 Contreras Driscoll Yang
4/23 at MLN L 7-1 Tien Burns
4/24 at COZ L 5-0 Jenkins Villegas
4/25 at COZ W 3-2 Galehouse Jones
4/26 at COZ L 2-1 (12) Monteagudo Allard
4/27 at COZ W 1-0 Driscoll Wooten Caulfield
4/28 Not Scheduled
4/29 LA L 1-0 Ellis Burns Guerrero
4/30 LA W 3-1 Villegas Fagan Galehouse
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 SYD L 1-0 Santana Mars Jaramillo
5/2 SYD W 2-0 Bennett Camnitz Galehouse
5/3 SYD L 3-0 Rock Driscoll Drudge
5/4 SYD W 4-0 Burns Bubb
5/5 Not Scheduled
5/6 at BOMB L 3-0 Howard Villegas Benton
5/7 at BOMB L 4-3 Drysdale Mars Coleman
5/8 Not Scheduled
5/9 MLN L 2-1 (10) Seabrooks Bennett Yang
5/10 MLN L 4-3 Contreras Driscoll Bathe
5/11 MLN W 5-2 (11) Burns Smoltz
5/12 BOMB W 4-1 Villegas Howard Galehouse
5/13 BOMB W 7-6 Kitchens Jones Caulfield
5/14 at AMI L 2-1 Swabach Bennett
5/15 at AMI L 8-6 Ballinger Driscoll Kenberling
5/16 at HON L 12-2 Metha Burns
5/17 at HON L 1-0 (14) Shelby Kitchens
5/18 at HON L 4-3 Jensen Mars Heise
5/19 Not Scheduled
5/20 at ARG L 3-2 Offerman Bennett Trammell
5/21 at ARG W 3-0 Driscoll Krause Caulfield
5/22 at ARG L 4-3 Reddy Caulfield
5/23 CHR W 5-4 Galehouse Whitmer Caulfield
5/24 CHR W 4-2 Mars Abernathy
5/25 CHR L 5-3 Roe Bennett Barnes
5/26 ARG L 5-3 Krause Driscoll Reddy
5/27 ARG L 3-1 Trammell Burns Tunnell
5/28 ARG L 5-4 Bross Nakayama Reddy
5/29 Not Scheduled
5/30 at CHR W 6-4 Galehouse Saglimbeni Caulfield
5/31 at CHR W 6-2 (10) Bennett Barnes
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 at CHR W 8-7 (10) Kitchens Risberg
6/2 Not Scheduled
6/3 HON L 6-0 Metha Burns
6/4 HON L 4-2 French Villegas Shelby
6/5 Not Scheduled
6/6 PAN L 4-3 Flinn Mars Rockett
6/7 PAN L 12-3 Reyes Bennett
6/8 PAN W 5-2 (11) Kitchens Edelen
6/9 LND L 6-3 Willis Burns
6/10 LND L 4-0 Randazzo Villegas
6/11 LND W 3-1 Mars Wiggins Galehouse
6/12 at LA L 3-1 (10) Martin Bennett
6/13 at LA L 12-9 Newman Galehouse
6/14 at LA W 4-0 Burns Simon Nakayama
6/15 at LA L 7-6 Newman Tennant Guerrero
6/16 at COZ L 1-0 Jones Mars Guillory
6/17 at COZ W 6-2 Bennett Ross
6/18 at COZ W 5-4 Galehouse Daniel Allard
6/19 Not Scheduled
6/20 LA W 2-1 Burns Ellis
6/21 LA W 4-1 Villegas Fagan Kitchens
6/22 LA L 5-4 Guerrero Kitchens
6/23 Not Scheduled
6/24 COZ L 5-4 Wooten Bennett Milner
6/25 COZ L 11-0 Yohe Driscoll
6/26 COZ L 8-2 Jenkins Burns
6/27 at PAN L 6-2 (10) Rockett Galehouse
6/28 at PAN L 5-4 Reyes Mars Sisti
6/29 at PAN W 6-1 Bennett Stoddard
6/30 at LND L 8-2 Franklin Driscoll
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 at LND L 5-1 Willis Burns
7/2 Not Scheduled
7/3 at BOMB W 4-2 Kitchens Llanes Caulfield
7/4 at BOMB W 3-1 Mars Khun Kitchens
7/5 at BOMB L 7-1 Howard Bennett
7/6 at BOMB W 6-0 Driscoll Drysdale
7/7 Not Scheduled
7/8 SYD L 5-2 Scherbarth Burns Thormodsgard
7/9 SYD L 10-1 Rock Tennant
7/10 AMI W 3-2 Mars Hogan Caulfield
7/11 AMI L 6-5 Pleis Bunce
7/12 AMI L 8-2 Ballinger Driscoll
7/13 AMI W 4-1 Burns Kenberling Caulfield
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 Not Scheduled
7/16 Not Scheduled
7/17 BOMB W 7-3 Tennant Khun
7/18 BOMB W 4-1 Allard Howard Nakayama
7/19 BOMB L 11-4 Drysdale Bennett
7/20 BOMB W 2-1 Driscoll Feller Caulfield
7/21 at SYD L 1-0 Scherbarth Burns Platt
7/22 at SYD L 8-1 Rock Tennant
7/23 at SYD L 10-4 Bubb Mars
7/24 at AMI W 8-5 Bennett Triandos
7/25 at AMI L 7-0 Ballinger Driscoll
7/26 at AMI L 10-5 Kenberling Burns Ollom
7/27 at AMI L 8-7 (10) Swabach Bunce
7/28 Not Scheduled
7/29 MLN L 6-5 Holland Kitchens Browning
7/30 MLN L 3-0 Ramos Bennett Clark
7/31 MLN L 5-3 (10) Seabrooks Galehouse
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 LND W 2-1 Galehouse Shea
8/2 LND L 4-1 Wiggins Tennant
8/3 LND L 8-3 Cotter Mars
8/4 PAN W 10-2 Villegas Hernandez
8/5 PAN W 4-1 Bennett Sanchez Burns
8/6 PAN L 8-4 Flinn Driscoll
8/7 at LND L 3-1 (14) Shea Burns
8/8 at LND W 3-1 Mars Cotter Galehouse
8/9 at LND L 5-0 Franklin Villegas
8/10 at LND L 3-2 Willis Galehouse
8/11 at PAN W 3-2 Driscoll Flinn Galehouse
8/12 at PAN L 3-0 Zepada Tennant Assenmacher
8/13 at PAN L 1-0 Stoddard Bunce
8/14 at PAN W 4-1 Villegas Hernandez Galehouse
8/15 at MLN W 13-2 Bennett Ramos
8/16 at MLN L 5-4 (13) Browning Nakayama
8/17 at MLN L 4-2 Tien Tennant Browning
8/18 Not Scheduled
8/19 at HON W 2-1 Mars Shelby Burns
8/20 at HON W 3-1 Villegas Reynoso Galehouse
8/21 at HON W 7-5 Bennett Sosa Galehouse
8/22 ARG W 2-0 Driscoll Krause Kitchens
8/23 ARG W 2-1 Tennant Howard Burns
8/24 ARG L 4-3 Tunnell Mars Trammell
8/25 CHR W 10-9 Galehouse Barnes
8/26 CHR W 6-4 Bennett Abernathy Burns
8/27 CHR W 4-1 Driscoll Roe Burns
8/28 HON W 10-4 Tennant Jameson
8/29 HON W 4-3 Mars French Galehouse
8/30 HON L 6-3 Reynoso Villegas
8/31 HON L 3-2 Holiday Burns Heise
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 Not Scheduled
9/2 at CHR W 8-0 Driscoll Abernathy
9/3 at CHR L 6-5 Saglimbeni Caulfield
9/4 at CHR W 11-3 Mars Penske
9/5 at ARG W 2-0 (10) Villegas Tunnell Galehouse
9/6 at ARG W 10-0 Bennett Offerman
9/7 at ARG L 2-1 Krause Driscoll Tunnell
9/8 PAN L 7-1 Sanchez Bunce
9/9 PAN W 10-9 Galehouse Edelen
9/10 PAN L 3-2 Reyes Burns Assenmacher
9/11 Not Scheduled
9/12 LND L 4-3 Hunter Galehouse
9/13 LND L 4-2 Willis Driscoll Bird
9/14 LND W 4-3 (10) Nakayama Randazzo
9/15 COZ W 2-1 Caulfield Wooten Kitchens
9/16 COZ W 4-3 Kitchens Guillory
9/17 at LA L 3-2 Ellis Bennett Mathews
9/18 at LA W 11-5 Driscoll Guerrero Burns
9/19 at MLN L 8-4 Tien Bunce Parrott
9/20 at MLN W 11-2 Caulfield Floyd
9/21 at MLN W 10-1 Villegas Holland
9/22 LA W 4-1 Galehouse Ellis
9/23 LA L 8-3 Guerrero Giannini
9/24 LA W 1-0 Bunce Jose Burns
9/25 LA W 9-0 Charles Thorpe
9/26 MLN W 2-1 (10) Kitchens Floyd
9/27 MLN L 3-1 Holland Caulfield Browning
9/28 MLN L 5-2 Ramos Driscoll Browning
9/29 at COZ L 4-3 Daniel Bunce Milner
9/30 at COZ L 7-0 Jones Charles
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 at PAN L 2-1 Flinn Burns Assenmacher
10/2 at PAN L 5-1 Reyes Bennett
10/3 at LND L 3-1 (11) Randazzo Galehouse
10/4 at LND L 6-5 (11) Shea Galehouse
10/5 at LND L 3-0 Franklin Charles
10/6 Not Scheduled
10/7 Not Scheduled
Panama City Locks Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/7 at COZ W 5-4 (10) Rockett Bowsfield Tankersley
4/8 at COZ L 5-3 Jones Sanchez Monteagudo
4/9 at COZ L 5-0 Ross Flinn
4/10 Not Scheduled
4/11 at LA W 9-7 Reyes Loveland
4/12 at LA W 9-6 Tankersley Ellis Assenmacher
4/13 at LA W 8-6 Zepada Diaz Edelen
4/14 COZ W 4-3 (15) Sisti Martin
4/15 COZ L 5-0 Ross Flinn
4/16 Not Scheduled
4/17 LND L 5-2 Franklin Reyes
4/18 LND L 6-4 (11) Levin Tankersley
4/19 LND W 7-4 Hernandez Randazzo Sisti
4/20 LND W 3-2 Sanchez Wiggins Assenmacher
4/21 LA L 4-3 (10) Loveland Sisti Martin
4/22 LA L 5-2 Simon Reyes Guerrero
4/23 LA L 4-1 Ellis Espinoza Diaz
4/24 at LND W 5-3 Hernandez Randazzo Sisti
4/25 at LND W 6-0 Sanchez Wiggins
4/26 at LND W 7-4 (11) Sisti Shea
4/27 at LND L 2-1 Franklin Tankersley
4/28 Not Scheduled
4/29 at HON L 8-0 French Espinoza
4/30 at HON L 3-2 Holiday Hernandez Heise
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 Not Scheduled
5/2 at ARG L 5-4 Tunnell Rockett
5/3 at ARG L 6-2 Krause Flinn
5/4 at ARG W 1-0 Reyes Howard Rockett
5/5 at CHR L 10-4 Whitmer Espinoza
5/6 at CHR W 8-0 Hernandez Abernathy
5/7 HON W 4-2 Sanchez Sosa Sisti
5/8 HON W 6-1 Assenmacher Dykhoff Edelen
5/9 ARG W 3-2 Reyes Howard Rockett
5/10 ARG W 2-1 (11) Zepada Tunnell
5/11 ARG W 2-1 (10) Petros Tunnell
5/12 Not Scheduled
5/13 CHR W 6-3 Sanchez Roe Rockett
5/14 CHR W 1-0 Sisti Penske Rockett
5/15 Not Scheduled
5/16 at AMI L 6-5 Ollom Edelen
5/17 at AMI L 5-2 Hogan Stoddard Pleis
5/18 at AMI L 3-2 (10) Kenberling Edelen
5/19 at SYD W 6-1 Sanchez Scherbarth
5/20 at SYD L 6-5 Rock Flinn Thormodsgard
5/21 at SYD W 6-1 Reyes Bubb
5/22 Not Scheduled
5/23 at BOMB W 1-0 Stoddard Howard Assenmacher
5/24 at BOMB L 4-3 (10) Coleman Sisti
5/25 at BOMB L 7-5 Feller Rockett
5/26 at BOMB L 10-5 Llanes Sisti
5/27 AMI L 4-1 Bordick Reyes Kenberling
5/28 AMI L 6-3 Hogan Stoddard Kenberling
5/29 AMI W 4-1 Hernandez Campbell Assenmacher
5/30 SYD L 1-0 (11) Santana Petros Long
5/31 SYD L 6-3 Scherbarth Flinn Long
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 SYD L 5-4 Drudge Reyes Long
6/2 BOMB W 8-1 Stoddard Khun
6/3 BOMB W 4-2 Hernandez Howard Assenmacher
6/4 BOMB W 8-2 Petros Drysdale
6/5 Not Scheduled
6/6 at NY W 4-3 Flinn Mars Rockett
6/7 at NY W 12-3 Reyes Bennett
6/8 at NY L 5-2 (11) Kitchens Edelen
6/9 at MLN L 10-3 Clark Hernandez
6/10 at MLN L 10-8 Hoffman Assenmacher
6/11 at MLN W 4-2 Flinn Seabrooks Edelen
6/12 at COZ L 7-0 Ross Reyes
6/13 at COZ L 6-2 Wooten Stoddard
6/14 at COZ L 4-3 Milner Hernandez
6/15 at COZ L 4-3 (10) Jenkins Sisti
6/16 at LND W 5-2 Flinn Randazzo Rockett
6/17 at LND L 5-2 (11) Bird Edelen
6/18 at LND W 7-3 Stoddard Cotter
6/19 COZ W 3-2 (13) Petros Guillory
6/20 COZ W 2-1 (13) Zepada Bowsfield
6/21 COZ L 3-1 (10) Guillory Flinn
6/22 COZ W 9-0 Reyes Ross
6/23 Not Scheduled
6/24 LND L 3-2 Shea Sisti
6/25 LND L 3-0 Franklin Hernandez Leonard
6/26 LND L 5-1 Willis Sanchez
6/27 NY W 6-2 (10) Rockett Galehouse
6/28 NY W 5-4 Reyes Mars Sisti
6/29 NY L 6-1 Bennett Stoddard
6/30 MLN W 3-2 (10) Petros Browning
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 MLN L 5-3 Seabrooks Sisti Browning
7/2 Not Scheduled
7/3 at HON W 4-1 Flinn Dykhoff Zepada
7/4 at HON L 6-5 Holiday Sisti
7/5 at HON W 9-0 Stoddard French
7/6 at HON W 5-4 Hernandez Reynoso Rockett
7/7 at ARG W 3-0 Sanchez Offerman Sisti
7/8 at ARG L 2-1 Krause Flinn Trammell
7/9 at ARG W 3-1 Reyes Howard Zepada
7/10 at CHR W 9-7 Petros Risberg Sisti
7/11 at CHR W 6-3 Hernandez Whitmer
7/12 at CHR W 7-5 Zepada Abernathy Edelen
7/13 at CHR W 8-6 Rockett Beltre Assenmacher
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 Not Scheduled
7/16 Not Scheduled
7/17 HON L 5-3 Holiday Reyes
7/18 HON W 10-1 Stoddard French
7/19 HON W 3-2 Hernandez Reynoso Rockett
7/20 HON W 8-7 (10) Assenmacher Heise
7/21 ARG W 3-2 (12) Flinn Sweeney
7/22 ARG L 5-3 Howard Reyes Tunnell
7/23 ARG W 1-0 Stoddard Bross Assenmacher
7/24 CHR W 4-1 Hernandez Whitmer Sisti
7/25 CHR W 8-4 Sanchez Abernathy
7/26 CHR L 4-3 Roe Flinn Barnes
7/27 CHR W 5-1 Reyes Penske
7/28 Not Scheduled
7/29 at LA W 7-3 Stoddard Schmidt
7/30 at LA W 4-1 Hernandez Simon Rockett
7/31 at LA L 11-10 Newman Sanchez
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 at MLN L 7-5 Parrott Petros Browning
8/2 at MLN L 5-4 Contreras Reyes Smoltz
8/3 at MLN W 7-4 Stoddard Holland
8/4 at NY L 10-2 Villegas Hernandez
8/5 at NY L 4-1 Bennett Sanchez Burns
8/6 at NY W 8-4 Flinn Driscoll
8/7 MLN W 4-1 Zepada Floyd
8/8 MLN L 1-0 Contreras Stoddard Browning
8/9 MLN L 15-11 Parrott Hernandez
8/10 MLN L 2-1 Russell Sanchez Browning
8/11 NY L 3-2 Driscoll Flinn Galehouse
8/12 NY W 3-0 Zepada Tennant Assenmacher
8/13 NY W 1-0 Stoddard Bunce
8/14 NY L 4-1 Villegas Hernandez Galehouse
8/15 LA L 3-2 Ellis Assenmacher Schmidt
8/16 LA L 5-0 Guerrero Flinn
8/17 LA L 4-2 Jose Petros Loveland
8/18 Not Scheduled
8/19 at AMI L 8-3 Hogan Stoddard
8/20 at AMI W 5-4 Hernandez Pleis Assenmacher
8/21 at AMI L 6-4 Ballinger Petros Ollom
8/22 at SYD L 2-1 Scherbarth Flinn
8/23 at SYD W 2-1 (12) Assenmacher Camnitz
8/24 at SYD W 5-3 Stoddard Burke
8/25 at BOMB W 6-4 (12) Petros Benton Assenmacher
8/26 at BOMB L 3-2 (10) Coleman Rockett
8/27 Not Scheduled
8/28 Not Scheduled
8/29 AMI L 5-0 Kenberling Flinn
8/30 AMI L 2-0 Bordick Reyes Ollom
8/31 AMI L 10-3 Hogan Stoddard
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 SYD L 2-0 Santana Hernandez Camnitz
9/2 SYD W 3-1 Sanchez Scherbarth
9/3 SYD L 5-3 (10) Rock Assenmacher Drudge
9/4 Not Scheduled
9/5 BOMB W 4-3 Reyes Coleman Zepada
9/6 BOMB W 2-1 (10) Zepada Benton
9/7 BOMB W 3-2 Zepada Coleman
9/8 at NY W 7-1 Sanchez Bunce
9/9 at NY L 10-9 Galehouse Edelen
9/10 at NY W 3-2 Reyes Burns Assenmacher
9/11 Not Scheduled
9/12 at MLN L 3-2 Ramos Stoddard Floyd
9/13 at MLN L 2-1 Seabrooks Hernandez Browning
9/14 at MLN L 5-3 Tien Sanchez Yang
9/15 LND L 5-2 Wiggins Flinn Levin
9/16 LND W 5-0 Reyes Cotter
9/17 at COZ W 5-2 Stoddard Jenkins Assenmacher
9/18 at COZ W 3-1 Hernandez Ross Edelen
9/19 LA W 2-1 (11) Zepada Jose
9/20 LA L 12-5 Thorpe Flinn
9/21 LA W 6-3 Reyes Simon
9/22 COZ W 1-0 Stoddard Jenkins Assenmacher
9/23 COZ W 2-0 Hernandez Ross Zepada
9/24 COZ W 1-0 (12) Edelen Milner
9/25 Not Scheduled
9/26 at LA L 9-4 Simon Flinn
9/27 at LA W 10-1 Reyes Ellis
9/28 at LA W 11-0 Stoddard Guerrero
9/29 at LND L 4-2 Randazzo Hernandez Daniels
9/30 at LND W 7-3 Sanchez Wiggins
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 NY W 2-1 Flinn Burns Assenmacher
10/2 NY W 5-1 Reyes Bennett
10/3 MLN W 8-0 Stoddard Ramos
10/4 MLN L 6-4 Seabrooks Edelen Browning
10/5 MLN W 5-2 Sanchez Tien Assenmacher
10/6 Not Scheduled
10/7 Not Scheduled
Rio de Janerio Capybaras Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/7 at CAI W 2-1 Cooper Reulbach Berger
4/8 Not Scheduled
4/9 at CAI W 4-3 (13) Howard Englund Malloch
4/10 Not Scheduled
4/11 HK W 3-2 Berger Aragon
4/12 HK L 4-3 (15) Werth Berger Pedigo
4/13 HK L 5-3 Lucas Cruz Pedigo
4/14 JAM W 3-2 (10) Cooper Landis
4/15 JAM W 4-3 Renteria Cotton Berger
4/16 JAM W 4-0 Burke Pelouze
4/17 at HAV L 4-2 Teufel Armstrong Hargesheimer
4/18 at HAV W 9-6 Howard Holtzman Acosta
4/19 at HAV W 4-3 (10) Acosta Boyd Berger
4/20 at HAV W 3-2 Domasian Bowling Berger
4/21 VCM W 9-3 Hess Nealy
4/22 VCM W 8-6 (11) Malloch Busse
4/23 VCM L 7-4 Rothrock Cruz
4/24 HAV L 3-2 Benjamin Cooper Teufel
4/25 HAV W 3-2 Malloch Anthony
4/26 HAV L 13-2 Schwert Burke
4/27 HAV W 9-5 Armstrong Metzger
4/28 Not Scheduled
4/29 at JAM W 2-0 Cruz Kincaid Domasian
4/30 at JAM W 1-0 Cooper Hahn Domasian
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 at HK L 5-1 Lucas Berger
5/2 at HK W 3-1 Acosta Braun Malloch
5/3 at HK W 5-3 Armstrong Pedigo Malloch
5/4 at HK L 6-1 Peraza Cruz
5/5 Not Scheduled
5/6 CALA W 4-2 Cooper Chozen
5/7 CALA L 9-5 Lopat Malloch
5/8 Not Scheduled
5/9 at VCM L 4-2 Foutz Burke Judd
5/10 at VCM W 7-4 Armstrong Nealy Malloch
5/11 at VCM L 3-2 Judd Cruz
5/12 at CALA W 3-1 Cooper Frimpong Malloch
5/13 at CALA L 4-2 Reyes Berger Calhoun
5/14 CAI L 6-4 Winchester Burke Englund
5/15 CAI W 2-0 Armstrong Ryan Malloch
5/16 STO W 4-3 Howard Drysdale
5/17 STO L 5-0 Tiant Cooper
5/18 STO W 8-2 Berger Branson
5/19 Not Scheduled
5/20 BORA W 7-6 Acosta Angley
5/21 BORA L 7-3 Platt Armstrong
5/22 BORA L 3-1 Muller Howard
5/23 at WAR W 10-3 Cooper Aparicio
5/24 at WAR L 6-1 Prior Berger
5/25 at WAR W 5-3 Acosta Chavez
5/26 at BORA W 6-2 Armstrong Platt
5/27 at BORA L 3-0 Muller Cruz
5/28 at BORA W 1-0 Cooper Easley Domasian
5/29 Not Scheduled
5/30 WAR W 2-1 Domasian Rios Malloch
5/31 WAR L 7-4 Chavez Burke Paschal
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 WAR L 3-1 Blume Armstrong Paschal
6/2 Not Scheduled
6/3 at STO L 3-2 Drysdale Howard Murphy
6/4 at STO W 1-0 Cooper Tiant Domasian
6/5 Not Scheduled
6/6 at LB L 3-1 Rico Berger Marolewski
6/7 at LB W 4-3 Burke Knight Domasian
6/8 at LB W 2-1 Armstrong Abercrombie Malloch
6/9 at EDM W 6-4 Acosta James Malloch
6/10 at EDM L 2-1 (13) Chesbro Malloch
6/11 at EDM W 5-4 Domasian Bullard
6/12 JAM W 3-1 Burke Cotton Malloch
6/13 JAM W 7-2 Armstrong Pelouze
6/14 JAM L 6-3 Kincaid Cruz Overstreet
6/15 JAM W 8-2 Cooper Pabor
6/16 HAV W 11-8 Howard Bowling Malloch
6/17 HAV L 3-2 Schwert Burke Teufel
6/18 HAV W 6-2 Armstrong Metzger
6/19 Not Scheduled
6/20 at JAM L 3-2 Cotton Cruz Landis
6/21 at JAM W 10-4 Cooper Pelouze
6/22 at JAM W 7-2 Burke Kincaid
6/23 Not Scheduled
6/24 at HAV L 2-0 Metzger Bullard Teufel
6/25 at HAV W 10-7 Armstrong Holtzman
6/26 at HAV W 8-3 Cruz Benjamin
6/27 LB L 7-4 Rico Cooper Noriega
6/28 LB W 6-0 Burke Cutshaw
6/29 LB W 7-5 Acosta Green
6/30 EDM W 8-3 Domasian Lowry
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 EDM W 3-1 Cruz Dean Malloch
7/2 Not Scheduled
7/3 CALA W 2-1 Cooper Wood Malloch
7/4 CALA W 5-4 Burke Flynn
7/5 CALA W 5-4 Acosta Chozen
7/6 CALA L 3-2 Reyes Armstrong Helms
7/7 Not Scheduled
7/8 at HK L 2-1 Ryan Renteria Werth
7/9 at HK W 2-0 Cooper Hughson Domasian
7/10 at CAI L 9-8 Blaylock Burke Englund
7/11 at CAI L 9-1 Reulbach Bullard
7/12 at CAI L 7-4 (11) Englund Acosta
7/13 at CAI L 3-1 Ryan Renteria
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 Not Scheduled
7/16 Not Scheduled
7/17 at CALA L 3-1 (10) Calhoun Domasian
7/18 at CALA W 2-0 Burke Frimpong Domasian
7/19 at CALA L 4-1 Reyes Bullard
7/20 at CALA L 5-1 Williams Armstrong
7/21 HK L 5-2 Ryan Cruz
7/22 HK L 13-5 Hughson Cooper
7/23 HK L 10-3 Peraza Burke
7/24 CAI W 7-3 Bullard Matthews Cruz
7/25 CAI L 8-2 Winchester Armstrong
7/26 CAI W 6-3 Renteria Ryan Cruz
7/27 CAI L 6-5 Peploski Cooper Sele
7/28 Not Scheduled
7/29 at VCM L 4-3 Riley Burke Judd
7/30 at VCM L 11-8 Gordon Bullard Schypinski
7/31 at VCM L 6-2 McDowell Armstrong
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 at EDM L 5-3 Chesbro Renteria Collison
8/2 at EDM W 10-7 Cooper Zeller Tankersley
8/3 at EDM L 8-7 (12) Mura Tankersley
8/4 at LB L 4-0 Score Bullard
8/5 at LB W 7-0 Armstrong Crawford
8/6 at LB W 4-1 (11) Renteria Noriega
8/7 EDM L 5-1 (13) Collison Tankersley
8/8 EDM W 5-3 Burke James
8/9 EDM L 10-3 (10) Lowry Howard
8/10 EDM L 3-2 Dean Armstrong James
8/11 LB W 4-2 Tankersley Rico Acosta
8/12 LB W 9-2 Acosta Cutshaw
8/13 LB L 4-1 Abercrombie Renteria Noriega
8/14 LB L 2-0 Score Bullard Marolewski
8/15 VCM L 8-2 Gordon Burke
8/16 VCM L 4-1 McDowell Howard Bell
8/17 VCM L 9-4 Foutz Renteria
8/18 Not Scheduled
8/19 STO L 6-0 Dawley Bullard
8/20 STO L 4-1 Tiant Burke Billiard
8/21 STO L 5-2 Torino Acosta
8/22 at BORA W 4-2 Renteria Cromer Armstrong
8/23 at BORA W 5-4 Armstrong Rowen Domasian
8/24 at BORA L 4-1 Muller Burke Holbert
8/25 at WAR L 6-1 Aparicio Cooper
8/26 at WAR W 5-1 Cruz Hamann
8/27 at WAR L 1-0 Chavez Bullard Paschal
8/28 at STO W 3-2 (16) Tankersley Barlow Cruz
8/29 at STO W 5-3 Cooper Dawley Acosta
8/30 at STO L 3-0 Tiant Howard Billiard
8/31 at STO L 1-0 Torino Bullard Das
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 Not Scheduled
9/2 WAR W 7-0 Burke Hamann
9/3 WAR W 4-2 Howard Chavez Acosta
9/4 WAR W 3-2 Acosta Blume Armstrong
9/5 BORA L 6-4 Peavy Bullard Rowen
9/6 BORA L 10-7 Muller Burke
9/7 BORA L 3-2 Easley Cooper Crawford
9/8 at LB L 6-5 (11) Garwood Domasian
9/9 at LB W 4-0 Bullard Rico
9/10 at LB W 7-2 Burke Cutshaw
9/11 Not Scheduled
9/12 at EDM W 7-2 (11) Cooper James
9/13 at EDM L 3-1 Dean Renteria Collison
9/14 at EDM W 8-3 Bullard Chesbro
9/15 at HAV L 9-1 Benjamin Burke
9/16 at HAV L 3-2 Bowling Tankersley Gagne
9/17 JAM W 4-0 Cooper Hahn
9/18 JAM L 9-8 Overstreet Domasian
9/19 VCM L 10-4 Riley Bullard
9/20 VCM W 5-4 (10) Howard Michaels
9/21 VCM L 8-3 Foutz Tankersley
9/22 at JAM L 1-0 (12) Landis Cooper
9/23 at JAM W 3-2 Renteria Pelouze Armstrong
9/24 at JAM L 4-2 Kincaid Bullard Overstreet
9/25 at JAM W 5-3 Burke Eisenstat Cruz
9/26 at VCM L 5-1 Foutz Tankersley
9/27 at VCM W 1-0 Cooper Nealy Domasian
9/28 at VCM W 7-2 Renteria Riley
9/29 HAV L 3-1 Bowling Bullard Teufel
9/30 HAV L 8-5 Boyd Domasian Teufel
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 LB W 4-2 Tankersley Rico Domasian
10/2 LB W 1-0 (11) Domasian Cutshaw
10/3 EDM W 6-5 (11) Domasian Duende
10/4 EDM W 1-0 Bullard Dean
10/5 EDM W 5-4 (16) Howard James
10/6 Not Scheduled
10/7 Not Scheduled
Stockholm Swedes Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/7 Not Scheduled
4/8 BORA W 5-4 (10) Murphy Crawford
4/9 BORA W 5-2 (13) Parker Angley
4/10 Not Scheduled
4/11 at WAR W 6-0 Tiant Phillippe
4/12 at WAR W 2-0 Dawley Aparicio Murphy
4/13 at WAR L 3-2 Prior Torino Schemanske
4/14 at HK L 5-4 (10) Werth Newhouser
4/15 at HK L 4-2 Hughson Parker
4/16 at HK W 6-5 Billiard Braun Murphy
4/17 Not Scheduled
4/18 WAR W 6-1 Dawley Aparicio
4/19 WAR L 2-1 (16) Rios Branson
4/20 WAR W 3-0 Newhouser Chavez Murphy
4/21 at BORA W 3-1 Drysdale Muller Billiard
4/22 at BORA W 1-0 Tiant Easley Billiard
4/23 at BORA L 3-1 Crawford Dawley Perme
4/24 Not Scheduled
4/25 HK W 1-0 Torino Lucas Murphy
4/26 HK W 2-1 (10) Newhouser Braun
4/27 HK W 7-4 Drysdale Hughson
4/28 Not Scheduled
4/29 at LB W 7-2 Tiant Abercrombie
4/30 at LB L 1-0 Score Branson Marolewski
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 Not Scheduled
5/2 at EDM W 8-3 Torino Bullard
5/3 at EDM L 10-3 Lockwood Newhouser
5/4 at EDM W 1-0 Drysdale Lowry Murphy
5/5 at HAV W 3-2 (10) Billiard Hargesheimer Murphy
5/6 at HAV L 4-3 Benjamin Branson
5/7 LB W 1-0 Torino Crawford Murphy
5/8 LB W 1-0 Newhouser Rico Murphy
5/9 EDM W 3-2 Drysdale Lowry Murphy
5/10 EDM L 1-0 Dean Tiant James
5/11 EDM W 2-0 Branson Chesbro Murphy
5/12 Not Scheduled
5/13 HAV L 2-1 (10) Gagne Murphy Teufel
5/14 HAV W 2-1 Newhouser Schwert Murphy
5/15 Not Scheduled
5/16 at RIO L 4-3 Howard Drysdale
5/17 at RIO W 5-0 Tiant Cooper
5/18 at RIO L 8-2 Berger Branson
5/19 at VCM W 2-0 Torino Foutz Murphy
5/20 at VCM L 4-1 Nealy Newhouser Judd
5/21 at VCM W 6-5 Drysdale Riley Barlow
5/22 Not Scheduled
5/23 JAM W 7-6 Murphy Ellison
5/24 JAM L 5-1 Hahn Branson
5/25 JAM W 3-0 Torino Pabor
5/26 VCM W 1-0 (11) Barlow Gordon
5/27 VCM W 2-1 (11) Parker Judd
5/28 VCM L 4-3 (11) Michaels Murphy Judd
5/29 Not Scheduled
5/30 at JAM W 8-4 Branson Hahn
5/31 at JAM W 6-0 Torino Pabor
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 at JAM W 10-3 Newhouser Cotton
6/2 Not Scheduled
6/3 RIO W 3-2 Drysdale Howard Murphy
6/4 RIO L 1-0 Cooper Tiant Domasian
6/5 BORA L 3-0 Crawford Branson Autry
6/6 BORA L 5-1 Rowen Torino
6/7 BORA W 5-1 Newhouser Shay
6/8 BORA W 5-1 Drysdale Muller
6/9 at WAR L 3-2 Aparicio Murphy
6/10 at WAR L 5-1 Prior Branson
6/11 at WAR L 3-1 Chavez Torino Rios
6/12 at WAR L 6-5 (10) Rios Murphy
6/13 at CALA L 4-1 McCollum Drysdale Calhoun
6/14 at CALA L 2-1 Frimpong Tiant Calhoun
6/15 at CALA W 4-1 Branson Reyes Murphy
6/16 CAI L 5-1 Ryan Torino
6/17 CAI W 1-0 Newhouser Krapp Murphy
6/18 CAI L 2-0 Aaron Drysdale Englund
6/19 CAI L 5-4 Reulbach Murphy
6/20 CALA L 7-6 Frimpong Branson Helms
6/21 CALA L 2-0 Reyes Torino Flynn
6/22 CALA L 6-5 (10) Chozen Murphy
6/23 Not Scheduled
6/24 at CAI L 4-1 Aaron Drysdale Englund
6/25 at CAI L 10-3 Reulbach Tiant
6/26 at CAI L 1-0 Winchester Branson Englund
6/27 at BORA W 3-2 (12) Barlow Holbert
6/28 at BORA W 4-3 Newhouser Holbert Murphy
6/29 at BORA L 7-3 Muller Drysdale
6/30 HK W 10-6 Dawley Grim
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 HK W 3-0 Tiant Lucas Billiard
7/2 HK L 6-5 Aragon Torino Pedigo
7/3 at LB L 6-4 Mendoza Murphy
7/4 at LB W 1-0 Drysdale Cutshaw Barlow
7/5 at LB W 4-3 Dawley Abercrombie Billiard
7/6 at LB L 2-0 Score Tiant Marolewski
7/7 at EDM W 5-3 Torino Dean Barlow
7/8 at EDM W 4-3 (14) Billiard James
7/9 at EDM W 4-3 Drysdale Collison
7/10 at HAV W 10-7 Murphy Sherrer
7/11 at HAV L 4-3 Voigt Tiant Gagne
7/12 at HAV L 1-0 Benjamin Torino
7/13 at HAV L 2-0 Bowling Newhouser Teufel
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 Not Scheduled
7/16 Not Scheduled
7/17 LB W 3-0 Drysdale Cutshaw Das
7/18 LB W 11-3 Dawley Green
7/19 LB L 2-1 Mendoza Billiard Marolewski
7/20 LB W 2-1 (15) Billiard Horan
7/21 EDM L 2-1 Chesbro Newhouser Collison
7/22 EDM W 5-2 Drysdale Zeller Murphy
7/23 EDM W 12-2 Dawley Duende
7/24 HAV L 4-3 (10) Boyd Das Teufel
7/25 HAV L 5-0 Benjamin Torino
7/26 HAV L 3-1 Bowling Newhouser Teufel
7/27 HAV W 9-2 Drysdale Schwert
7/28 Not Scheduled
7/29 at CALA W 2-1 Dawley Frimpong Barlow
7/30 at CALA W 7-2 Tiant Reyes
7/31 at CALA L 1-0 (10) Calhoun Billiard
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 at CAI L 12-11 (11) Englund Murphy
8/2 at CAI W 2-1 Drysdale Krapp Billiard
8/3 at CAI L 4-1 Lockyear Dawley Sele
8/4 at CAI L 6-2 Peploski Tiant
8/5 CALA L 2-0 Williams Torino Helms
8/6 CALA W 4-2 Newhouser Tiefenauer Billiard
8/7 CALA W 2-1 Drysdale Calhoun
8/8 CAI W 1-0 Dawley Aaron Billiard
8/9 CAI W 3-1 (12) Murphy Englund
8/10 CAI L 2-0 Winchester Torino Peploski
8/11 WAR W 6-2 Newhouser Chavez
8/12 WAR W 3-1 Drysdale Blume Billiard
8/13 WAR W 4-0 Dawley Ankenman
8/14 WAR L 3-0 Aparicio Tiant Prior
8/15 at HK W 4-1 Torino Lucas Grebeck
8/16 at HK W 3-1 Newhouser Ryan Das
8/17 at HK L 4-1 Hughson Drysdale
8/18 Not Scheduled
8/19 at RIO W 6-0 Dawley Bullard
8/20 at RIO W 4-1 Tiant Burke Billiard
8/21 at RIO W 5-2 Torino Acosta
8/22 at VCM L 2-1 Foutz Newhouser Judd
8/23 at VCM L 6-1 Nealy Drysdale
8/24 at VCM L 5-1 Riley Dawley
8/25 JAM W 4-0 Tiant Pabor
8/26 JAM W 5-1 Torino Hahn
8/27 JAM W 2-1 Newhouser Landis Billiard
8/28 RIO L 3-2 (16) Tankersley Barlow Cruz
8/29 RIO L 5-3 Cooper Dawley Acosta
8/30 RIO W 3-0 Tiant Howard Billiard
8/31 RIO W 1-0 Torino Bullard Das
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 at JAM L 2-1 Pelouze Newhouser Overstreet
9/2 at JAM W 7-2 Drysdale Kincaid
9/3 at JAM W 4-0 Dawley Eisenstat
9/4 Not Scheduled
9/5 VCM L 5-2 Gordon Das
9/6 VCM W 10-4 Torino Nealy
9/7 VCM L 4-2 (10) Judd Barlow
9/8 Not Scheduled
9/9 at BORA W 7-1 Drysdale Cromer
9/10 at BORA W 7-6 Dawley Peavy Murphy
9/11 at BORA W 1-0 Tiant Muller Das
9/12 at CALA L 9-5 McCollum Das
9/13 at CALA W 12-2 Newhouser Dukes
9/14 at CALA W 11-1 Drysdale Tiefenauer
9/15 at WAR L 5-1 Blume Dawley
9/16 at WAR W 9-1 Tiant Ankenman
9/17 CAI L 3-2 Krapp Torino Englund
9/18 CAI W 1-0 (10) Newhouser Aaron
9/19 HK W 2-1 Drysdale Ryan Billiard
9/20 HK L 2-1 Hughson Dawley Braun
9/21 HK W 7-0 Tiant Peraza
9/22 WAR W 8-4 Torino Aparicio
9/23 WAR W 1-0 Newhouser Hamann Billiard
9/24 at CAI L 4-3 Reulbach Drysdale Sele
9/25 at CAI W 3-1 Dawley Winchester Barlow
9/26 at HK W 9-0 Tiant Peraza
9/27 at HK W 7-1 Torino Meredith
9/28 at HK W 3-2 Newhouser Cliburn Barlow
9/29 Not Scheduled
9/30 BORA W 3-1 Murphy Ng Billiard
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 BORA L 2-0 Peavy Dawley Ng
10/2 BORA W 6-3 Tiant Muller
10/3 CALA W 2-1 Torino McCollum Billiard
10/4 CALA W 3-1 Newhouser Dukes Das
10/5 CALA W 3-1 Drysdale Flynn
10/6 Not Scheduled
10/7 Not Scheduled
Sydney Rebels Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/7 Not Scheduled
4/8 CHR W 2-0 Santana Abernathy Jaramillo
4/9 CHR W 1-0 Scherbarth Roe Jaramillo
4/10 CHR W 4-2 Camnitz Penske Jaramillo
4/11 NY W 1-0 Bubb Bennett Jaramillo
4/12 NY L 9-4 Driscoll Rock
4/13 NY W 3-2 Santana Galehouse Platt
4/14 at HON L 4-3 Dykhoff Long Shelby
4/15 at HON W 7-5 Rock Metha Thormodsgard
4/16 at HON L 6-0 French Bubb
4/17 Not Scheduled
4/18 at BOMB W 9-2 Scherbarth Howard
4/19 at BOMB W 3-2 (11) Santana Benton Jaramillo
4/20 at BOMB L 5-2 Feller Long Sumner
4/21 at CHR W 16-2 Rock Penske
4/22 at CHR L 4-2 Saglimbeni Jaramillo
4/23 at CHR W 11-3 Scherbarth Whitmer
4/24 Not Scheduled
4/25 HON W 5-0 Santana Sosa
4/26 HON L 7-5 Dykhoff Long
4/27 HON L 8-1 Metha Rock
4/28 Not Scheduled
4/29 MLN W 4-3 (10) Thormodsgard Clark
4/30 MLN W 4-0 Long Holland
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 at NY W 1-0 Santana Mars Jaramillo
5/2 at NY L 2-0 Bennett Camnitz Galehouse
5/3 at NY W 3-0 Rock Driscoll Drudge
5/4 at NY L 4-0 Burns Bubb
5/5 Not Scheduled
5/6 LA W 4-3 (12) Drudge Newman
5/7 LA L 2-0 Fagan Santana Guerrero
5/8 Not Scheduled
5/9 BOMB L 3-1 Feller Camnitz Coleman
5/10 BOMB W 4-2 Rock Llanes Jaramillo
5/11 BOMB W 7-1 Bubb Khun
5/12 at LA L 10-5 Ellis Long
5/13 at LA W 8-3 Santana Fagan
5/14 at MLN W 6-4 Thormodsgard Yang Scherbarth
5/15 at MLN W 12-3 Rock Contreras
5/16 COZ L 4-1 Monteagudo Bubb Guillory
5/17 COZ W 5-2 Long Yohe Jaramillo
5/18 COZ L 8-0 Jenkins Santana
5/19 PAN L 6-1 Sanchez Scherbarth
5/20 PAN W 6-5 Rock Flinn Thormodsgard
5/21 PAN L 6-1 Reyes Bubb
5/22 Not Scheduled
5/23 LND L 9-1 Willis Camnitz
5/24 LND L 5-2 Randazzo Santana Bird
5/25 LND L 2-1 Wiggins Scherbarth Bird
5/26 LND L 4-2 (16) Shea Long Leonard
5/27 Not Scheduled
5/28 at COZ W 7-3 Bubb Martin
5/29 at COZ W 3-1 Camnitz Xander
5/30 at PAN W 1-0 (11) Santana Petros Long
5/31 at PAN W 6-3 Scherbarth Flinn Long
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 at PAN W 5-4 Drudge Reyes Long
6/2 at LND L 6-3 Franklin Bubb Bird
6/3 at LND L 11-2 Willis Camnitz
6/4 at LND L 7-6 (11) Shea Platt
6/5 Not Scheduled
6/6 CHR W 4-3 Scherbarth Roe Long
6/7 CHR L 5-1 Penske Thormodsgard
6/8 CHR W 3-2 Bubb Saglimbeni
6/9 at BOMB L 1-0 (13) Benton Drudge
6/10 at BOMB W 4-0 Santana Drysdale
6/11 at BOMB L 6-4 (14) Coleman Drudge
6/12 at BOMB W 4-3 Drudge Llanes Thormodsgard
6/13 at AMI L 6-1 Hogan Bubb
6/14 at AMI L 8-0 Campbell Camnitz
6/15 at AMI L 3-2 Swabach Santana Pleis
6/16 ARG W 6-0 Scherbarth Offerman
6/17 ARG W 2-1 (17) Drudge Sweeney
6/18 ARG W 3-0 Bubb Howard Long
6/19 ARG L 1-0 Bross Camnitz Tunnell
6/20 AMI L 3-2 Ballinger Santana Swabach
6/21 AMI L 6-3 (17) Triandos Long
6/22 AMI W 3-2 (14) Jaramillo Triandos
6/23 Not Scheduled
6/24 at ARG W 6-3 Bubb Howard
6/25 at ARG W 3-2 Camnitz Bross Long
6/26 at ARG W 7-3 Santana Kraly
6/27 at CHR W 18-5 Scherbarth Roe
6/28 at CHR W 7-0 Rock Penske
6/29 at CHR W 15-2 Bubb Jorgensen
6/30 HON L 4-1 French Camnitz Shelby
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 HON W 2-0 Santana Reynoso Long
7/2 HON W 9-5 Scherbarth Botting
7/3 at LA W 14-4 Rock Fagan
7/4 at LA L 3-2 Jose Bubb Guerrero
7/5 at LA L 9-8 (10) Martin Drudge
7/6 at LA W 7-5 Santana Simon Thormodsgard
7/7 Not Scheduled
7/8 at NY W 5-2 Scherbarth Burns Thormodsgard
7/9 at NY W 10-1 Rock Tennant
7/10 at MLN L 5-1 Holland Bubb
7/11 at MLN W 3-1 Camnitz Ramos Long
7/12 at MLN W 7-6 (11) Jaramillo Parrott
7/13 at MLN W 4-3 Scherbarth Browning Platt
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 Not Scheduled
7/16 Not Scheduled
7/17 LA W 9-1 Rock Jose
7/18 LA W 3-1 Bubb Schmidt Long
7/19 LA L 3-2 (14) Loveland Platt Martin
7/20 LA L 2-1 (11) Guerrero Jaramillo Martin
7/21 NY W 1-0 Scherbarth Burns Platt
7/22 NY W 8-1 Rock Tennant
7/23 NY W 10-4 Bubb Mars
7/24 MLN L 2-1 Ramos Camnitz Floyd
7/25 MLN W 5-1 Santana Seabrooks
7/26 MLN L 7-2 Tien Scherbarth
7/27 MLN L 4-3 Contreras Rock Floyd
7/28 AMI W 6-1 Camnitz Hogan
7/29 AMI W 1-0 (12) Drudge Pleis
7/30 AMI W 3-2 (11) Santana Ollom
7/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 at ARG L 4-2 Krause Burke Trammell
8/2 at ARG W 6-3 (10) Drudge Tunnell
8/3 at ARG W 5-0 Camnitz Bross
8/4 at ARG W 4-2 Long Kraly Platt
8/5 at AMI L 3-2 (10) Pleis Burke
8/6 at AMI W 6-3 Rock Kenberling
8/7 at AMI L 10-6 (14) Cooper Scherbarth
8/8 ARG L 2-1 Bross Camnitz Tunnell
8/9 ARG L 5-1 (16) Tunnell Scherbarth
8/10 ARG W 1-0 (11) Drudge Offerman
8/11 BOMB L 2-0 Llanes Scherbarth Benton
8/12 BOMB W 3-2 Rock Khun Camnitz
8/13 BOMB W 4-1 Bubb Howard Jaramillo
8/14 BOMB W 3-0 Long Drysdale Drudge
8/15 at HON W 7-2 Santana Sosa
8/16 at HON W 2-0 Scherbarth Dykhoff
8/17 at HON W 3-2 Rock Metha Burke
8/18 Not Scheduled
8/19 COZ W 3-0 Bubb Jenkins Camnitz
8/20 COZ L 3-1 Jones Long Milner
8/21 COZ W 2-0 Santana Wooten Jaramillo
8/22 PAN W 2-1 Scherbarth Flinn
8/23 PAN L 2-1 (12) Assenmacher Camnitz
8/24 PAN L 5-3 Stoddard Burke
8/25 LND W 2-0 Long Franklin Camnitz
8/26 LND W 3-1 Santana Willis
8/27 Not Scheduled
8/28 at COZ L 5-4 (13) Jenkins Scherbarth
8/29 at COZ L 2-1 (12) Milner Drudge
8/30 at COZ L 2-1 Wooten Bubb Guillory
8/31 at COZ W 1-0 (10) Long Yohe
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 at PAN W 2-0 Santana Hernandez Camnitz
9/2 at PAN L 3-1 Sanchez Scherbarth
9/3 at PAN W 5-3 (10) Rock Assenmacher Drudge
9/4 Not Scheduled
9/5 at LND L 13-1 Cotter Bubb
9/6 at LND W 3-0 Long Franklin Camnitz
9/7 at LND W 6-4 Camnitz Willis
9/8 Not Scheduled
9/9 CHR W 7-0 Scherbarth Roe
9/10 CHR L 7-5 (10) Geary Drudge Risberg
9/11 CHR W 8-5 Jaramillo Jorgensen Camnitz
9/12 at AMI L 6-1 Hogan Long
9/13 at AMI L 2-0 Campbell Santana Ollom
9/14 at AMI L 7-3 Ballinger Scherbarth
9/15 BOMB L 7-1 Feller Rock
9/16 BOMB L 6-4 (10) Benton Jaramillo
9/17 ARG L 4-2 (10) Offerman Drudge Trammell
9/18 ARG L 2-1 (12) Wagner Camnitz Trammell
9/19 HON L 3-2 Bathe Scherbarth Shelby
9/20 HON L 2-1 French Camnitz Botting
9/21 HON L 6-2 Reynoso Bubb Shelby
9/22 at BOMB W 3-2 Long Howard Camnitz
9/23 at BOMB L 2-0 Feller Santana Coleman
9/24 at ARG W 2-1 Scherbarth Howard Burke
9/25 at ARG W 6-2 Rock Bross
9/26 at HON L 3-1 Holiday Bubb Heise
9/27 at HON W 3-2 Long Sosa Camnitz
9/28 at HON W 1-0 Santana Dykhoff
9/29 Not Scheduled
9/30 at CHR L 2-1 Penske Scherbarth Saglimbeni
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 at CHR W 1-0 Rock Jorgensen Burke
10/2 at CHR L 6-4 Abernathy Bubb Beltre
10/3 AMI L 3-1 Hogan Long Ollom
10/4 AMI W 4-2 Santana Bordick Camnitz
10/5 AMI W 5-1 Scherbarth Schofield
10/6 Not Scheduled
10/7 Not Scheduled
Vancouver Mounties Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/7 Not Scheduled
4/8 at EDM L 4-3 Dean McDowell
4/9 at EDM L 3-2 Chesbro Foutz Collison
4/10 at EDM L 4-0 Bullard Nealy
4/11 at CALA L 4-3 McCollum Riley Helms
4/12 at CALA W 6-1 Rothrock Frimpong
4/13 at CALA W 7-1 McDowell Reyes
4/14 EDM L 7-6 Taylor Foutz Duende
4/15 EDM L 4-3 Bullard Nealy James
4/16 EDM L 11-7 Young Riley
4/17 Not Scheduled
4/18 JAM L 6-3 Kincaid Rothrock Ellison
4/19 JAM W 5-2 McDowell Hahn Busse
4/20 JAM W 5-1 Foutz Pabor
4/21 at RIO L 9-3 Hess Nealy
4/22 at RIO L 8-6 (11) Malloch Busse
4/23 at RIO W 7-4 Rothrock Cruz
4/24 at JAM W 6-1 McDowell Hahn
4/25 at JAM W 7-5 (11) Cheung Landis Judd
4/26 at JAM W 5-4 (11) Judd Eisenstat
4/27 at JAM L 6-4 Pelouze Riley Overstreet
4/28 Not Scheduled
4/29 HK L 3-1 Peraza Rothrock Werth
4/30 HK L 4-1 Grim McDowell Werth
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 Not Scheduled
5/2 CALA L 11-6 Williams Foutz
5/3 CALA L 4-0 Wood Nealy
5/4 CALA L 8-7 Tiefenauer Riley Helms
5/5 Not Scheduled
5/6 CAI L 6-2 Aaron Rothrock
5/7 CAI L 9-3 Reulbach McDowell
5/8 Not Scheduled
5/9 RIO W 4-2 Foutz Burke Judd
5/10 RIO L 7-4 Armstrong Nealy Malloch
5/11 RIO W 3-2 Judd Cruz
5/12 at CAI L 5-0 Aaron Rothrock
5/13 at CAI L 5-1 Reulbach McDowell
5/14 at HK W 6-4 Foutz Ryan Busse
5/15 at HK L 11-4 Hughson Nealy
5/16 at WAR W 6-2 Riley Phillippe
5/17 at WAR W 8-3 Rothrock Aparicio
5/18 at WAR W 4-1 (11) McDowell Prior Judd
5/19 STO L 2-0 Torino Foutz Murphy
5/20 STO W 4-1 Nealy Newhouser Judd
5/21 STO L 6-5 Drysdale Riley Barlow
5/22 Not Scheduled
5/23 BORA L 7-0 Easley Rothrock
5/24 BORA W 5-4 McDowell Perme Judd
5/25 BORA W 5-2 Foutz Rowen
5/26 at STO L 1-0 (11) Barlow Gordon
5/27 at STO L 2-1 (11) Parker Judd
5/28 at STO W 4-3 (11) Michaels Murphy Judd
5/29 Not Scheduled
5/30 at BORA W 2-1 McDowell Crawford Michaels
5/31 at BORA L 2-1 (10) Rowen Gordon
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 at BORA W 2-0 Nealy Platt Michaels
6/2 Not Scheduled
6/3 WAR L 6-3 Paschal Johnson Ankenman
6/4 WAR W 6-3 Gordon Aparicio
6/5 WAR W 5-2 McDowell Prior Busse
6/6 at HAV L 7-3 Bowling Foutz
6/7 at HAV W 4-2 Nealy Gagne
6/8 at HAV W 4-2 Riley Metzger Judd
6/9 at LB W 3-0 Rothrock Score Johnson
6/10 at LB W 5-2 McDowell Crawford Bell
6/11 at LB W 8-5 Foutz Garwood Judd
6/12 Not Scheduled
6/13 at EDM W 6-0 Nealy Lockwood
6/14 at EDM W 7-4 Riley Lowry
6/15 at EDM W 5-1 Rothrock Dean
6/16 JAM L 5-4 Landis McDowell Overstreet
6/17 JAM W 5-2 Foutz Pelouze Judd
6/18 JAM W 3-0 Nealy Kincaid Judd
6/19 JAM L 4-0 Pabor Riley
6/20 EDM L 4-2 Lowry Rothrock James
6/21 EDM W 2-1 McDowell Dean Judd
6/22 EDM W 6-5 (10) Bell James
6/23 EDM W 7-3 Nealy Zeller
6/24 at JAM W 9-2 Riley Eisenstat
6/25 at JAM L 8-0 Pabor Rothrock Overstreet
6/26 at JAM W 7-1 McDowell Hahn
6/27 HAV L 10-2 Bowling Foutz
6/28 HAV W 3-2 (10) Judd Teufel
6/29 HAV L 5-1 Metzger Riley
6/30 LB L 5-0 Score Rothrock
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 LB L 4-1 Crawford McDowell
7/2 Not Scheduled
7/3 at CAI W 2-1 (10) Foutz Ryan Judd
7/4 at CAI L 2-0 Krapp Nealy Englund
7/5 at CAI L 9-0 Aaron Riley
7/6 at CAI W 3-1 (10) Rothrock Reulbach Gordon
7/7 at CALA W 1-0 McDowell Williams Michaels
7/8 at CALA W 8-1 Foutz Wood
7/9 at CALA W 18-3 Nealy McCollum
7/10 at HK W 3-0 Riley Peraza Judd
7/11 at HK L 3-1 Grim Rothrock Pedigo
7/12 at HK L 3-1 Lucas McDowell Werth
7/13 at HK L 4-3 Ryan Foutz Pedigo
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 Not Scheduled
7/16 Not Scheduled
7/17 CAI L 5-4 (11) Peploski Busse Englund
7/18 CAI L 11-2 Aaron Riley
7/19 CAI L 6-5 Blaylock Cheung Englund
7/20 CAI L 1-0 Winchester McDowell Englund
7/21 CALA W 4-1 Foutz Tiefenauer
7/22 CALA W 2-1 Nealy McCollum Michaels
7/23 CALA W 2-1 Riley Helms
7/24 HK W 3-2 Rothrock Grim Bell
7/25 HK L 9-6 Squires Bell Pedigo
7/26 HK L 9-1 Ryan Foutz
7/27 HK W 3-2 Cheung Hughson Judd
7/28 Not Scheduled
7/29 RIO W 4-3 Riley Burke Judd
7/30 RIO W 11-8 Gordon Bullard Schypinski
7/31 RIO W 6-2 McDowell Armstrong
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 at LB W 2-1 (10) Foutz Marolewski Judd
8/2 at LB W 2-1 Cheung Cutshaw Michaels
8/3 at LB W 2-0 Riley Abercrombie Michaels
8/4 at HAV L 4-2 Boyd Rothrock Teufel
8/5 at HAV W 5-1 (17) Judd Teufel
8/6 Not Scheduled
8/7 LB L 12-2 Cutshaw Foutz
8/8 LB L 3-2 (12) Marolewski Cheung
8/9 LB W 2-1 Riley Score Judd
8/10 LB W 4-2 Rothrock Crawford Judd
8/11 HAV W 8-2 McDowell Benjamin
8/12 HAV L 5-3 Bowling Foutz Teufel
8/13 HAV W 4-2 Cheung Schwert Busse
8/14 HAV L 9-4 Metzger Riley Boyd
8/15 at RIO W 8-2 Gordon Burke
8/16 at RIO W 4-1 McDowell Howard Bell
8/17 at RIO W 9-4 Foutz Renteria
8/18 at WAR L 6-3 Ankenman Bell Paschal
8/19 at WAR W 1-0 Riley Aparicio Judd
8/20 at WAR W 8-1 McDowell Hamann
8/21 Not Scheduled
8/22 STO W 2-1 Foutz Newhouser Judd
8/23 STO W 6-1 Nealy Drysdale
8/24 STO W 5-1 Riley Dawley
8/25 at BORA W 2-0 (10) McDowell Easley
8/26 at BORA L 1-0 Cromer Foutz
8/27 at BORA L 3-2 Peavy Nealy Crawford
8/28 Not Scheduled
8/29 WAR W 5-1 Riley Blume
8/30 WAR W 3-2 Cheung Ankenman Gordon
8/31 WAR L 2-0 Aparicio Foutz Paschal
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 BORA L 5-4 Rowen Michaels Crawford
9/2 BORA W 4-3 Riley Platt
9/3 BORA W 3-0 Rothrock Cromer Judd
9/4 Not Scheduled
9/5 at STO W 5-2 Gordon Das
9/6 at STO L 10-4 Torino Nealy
9/7 at STO W 4-2 (10) Judd Barlow
9/8 at HAV W 4-2 Gordon Bowling
9/9 at HAV W 8-3 Foutz Schwert
9/10 at HAV W 12-5 Nealy Anthony
9/11 at HAV W 4-3 Riley Benjamin Judd
9/12 at LB W 4-0 McDowell Abercrombie
9/13 at LB W 3-1 Foutz Score Gordon
9/14 at LB W 2-1 Nealy Crawford Gordon
9/15 JAM W 4-1 Riley Eisenstat
9/16 JAM L 5-2 Law Rothrock Landis
9/17 EDM L 7-3 Lowry Foutz
9/18 EDM W 6-0 Nealy Dean
9/19 at RIO W 10-4 Riley Bullard
9/20 at RIO L 5-4 (10) Howard Michaels
9/21 at RIO W 8-3 Foutz Tankersley
9/22 at EDM W 3-1 Nealy Lowry Bell
9/23 at EDM W 1-0 Riley Dean Gordon
9/24 at EDM L 11-2 Chesbro Rothrock
9/25 Not Scheduled
9/26 RIO W 5-1 Foutz Tankersley
9/27 RIO L 1-0 Cooper Nealy Domasian
9/28 RIO L 7-2 Renteria Riley
9/29 at JAM W 3-2 Michaels Kincaid Judd
9/30 at JAM W 4-1 McDowell Eisenstat
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 HAV L 7-1 Voigt Nealy
10/2 HAV W 3-2 Riley Benjamin Michaels
10/3 LB W 8-1 Rothrock Abercrombie
10/4 LB L 3-2 (11) Noriega Judd Marolewski
10/5 LB W 4-0 McDowell Crawford
10/6 Not Scheduled
10/7 at Cairo
Warsaw White Eagles Schedule
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
4/7 Not Scheduled
4/8 HK W 4-3 (11) Rios Werth
4/9 HK L 3-2 (10) Braun Chavez
4/10 HK W 9-6 Blume Messina
4/11 STO L 6-0 Tiant Phillippe
4/12 STO L 2-0 Dawley Aparicio Murphy
4/13 STO W 3-2 Prior Torino Schemanske
4/14 at CAI W 9-5 Chavez Reulbach Hamann
4/15 at CAI W 4-3 Hamann Winchester Rios
4/16 at CAI L 4-3 Ryan Rios Krapp
4/17 Not Scheduled
4/18 at STO L 6-1 Dawley Aparicio
4/19 at STO W 2-1 (16) Rios Branson
4/20 at STO L 3-0 Newhouser Chavez Murphy
4/21 at HK W 8-5 (10) Paschal Cliburn
4/22 at HK L 6-2 Peraza Phillippe
4/23 at HK L 3-2 Grim Aparicio Pedigo
4/24 CAI W 5-2 Prior Blaylock Paschal
4/25 CAI L 7-1 Reulbach Chavez
4/26 CAI L 3-1 Winchester Blume Englund
4/27 CAI L 7-5 (10) Englund Hamann
4/28 Not Scheduled
4/29 at EDM W 10-0 Aparicio Dean
4/30 at EDM W 3-1 Prior Chesbro Paschal
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
5/1 Not Scheduled
5/2 at HAV W 4-2 Chavez Bowling Marsans
5/3 at HAV L 4-3 Anthony Marsans
5/4 at HAV L 6-1 Peters Paschal
5/5 at LB W 7-2 Aparicio Abercrombie
5/6 at LB W 6-2 Prior Score
5/7 EDM W 2-1 Chavez Bullard
5/8 EDM W 3-0 Blume Lockwood Schemanske
5/9 HAV L 17-4 Metzger Phillippe
5/10 HAV L 8-6 Holtzman Hamann Hargesheimer
5/11 HAV W 4-3 Prior Benjamin Schemanske
5/12 Not Scheduled
5/13 LB W 13-0 Chavez Crawford
5/14 LB W 12-2 Blume Rico
5/15 Not Scheduled
5/16 VCM L 6-2 Riley Phillippe
5/17 VCM L 8-3 Rothrock Aparicio
5/18 VCM L 4-1 (11) McDowell Prior Judd
5/19 at JAM W 3-0 Chavez Pabor Schemanske
5/20 at JAM L 6-3 Cotton Blume Overstreet
5/21 at JAM W 5-1 Phillippe Pelouze
5/22 Not Scheduled
5/23 RIO L 10-3 Cooper Aparicio
5/24 RIO W 6-1 Prior Berger
5/25 RIO L 5-3 Acosta Chavez
5/26 Not Scheduled
5/27 JAM W 5-1 Blume Cotton
5/28 JAM L 14-8 Ellison Ankenman
5/29 JAM L 10-3 Kincaid Aparicio
5/30 at RIO L 2-1 Domasian Rios Malloch
5/31 at RIO W 7-4 Chavez Burke Paschal
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
6/1 at RIO W 3-1 Blume Armstrong Paschal
6/2 Not Scheduled
6/3 at VCM W 6-3 Paschal Johnson Ankenman
6/4 at VCM L 6-3 Gordon Aparicio
6/5 at VCM L 5-2 McDowell Prior Busse
6/6 HK L 4-2 Ryan Paschal Werth
6/7 HK W 4-3 (12) Paschal Pedigo
6/8 HK W 6-4 Paschal Peraza
6/9 STO W 3-2 Aparicio Murphy
6/10 STO W 5-1 Prior Branson
6/11 STO W 3-1 Chavez Torino Rios
6/12 STO W 6-5 (10) Rios Murphy
6/13 BORA L 3-1 Muller Schemanske Holbert
6/14 BORA W 5-4 (10) Marsans Holbert
6/15 BORA W 7-4 Phillippe Crawford Rios
6/16 Not Scheduled
6/17 at CALA L 3-2 Williams Chavez Flynn
6/18 at CALA L 5-1 Wood Blume
6/19 at CALA L 3-2 McCollum Schemanske Calhoun
6/20 at BORA W 8-3 Aparicio Crawford
6/21 at BORA W 1-0 Ankenman Peavy Phillippe
6/22 at BORA L 2-1 Rowen Chavez Autry
6/23 CALA W 6-2 Blume Wood
6/24 CALA W 5-4 Ankenman McCollum Paschal
6/25 CALA W 3-0 Aparicio Frimpong Rios
6/26 CALA W 6-3 Hamann Reyes Phillippe
6/27 at HK L 4-3 Ryan Chavez Werth
6/28 at HK L 9-8 Braun Blume Pedigo
6/29 at HK L 10-5 Peraza Ankenman
6/30 CAI L 7-4 Reulbach Aparicio Matthews
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
7/1 CAI L 7-5 Winchester Paschal Blaylock
7/2 Not Scheduled
7/3 at EDM W 3-1 Chavez Chesbro Paschal
7/4 at EDM W 12-2 Blume Zeller
7/5 at EDM W 6-0 Schemanske Duende
7/6 at EDM L 11-10 James Rios
7/7 at HAV L 6-0 Benjamin Prior
7/8 at HAV W 2-0 (11) Chavez Gagne Rios
7/9 at HAV L 8-7 (11) Teufel Ankenman
7/10 at LB W 10-0 Schemanske Abercrombie
7/11 at LB W 8-2 Aparicio Score
7/12 at LB L 2-1 Crawford Prior Marolewski
7/13 at LB L 2-1 Rico Chavez Marolewski
7/14 Not Scheduled
7/15 Not Scheduled
7/16 Not Scheduled
7/17 EDM W 7-1 Blume Zeller
7/18 EDM W 3-2 Phillippe James
7/19 EDM W 5-1 Aparicio Lowry
7/20 EDM W 3-1 Prior Dean Paschal
7/21 HAV L 2-0 Bowling Chavez Teufel
7/22 HAV L 2-0 Schwert Blume Hargesheimer
7/23 HAV W 4-1 Ankenman Metzger Rios
7/24 LB W 2-0 Aparicio Score Rios
7/25 LB L 4-0 Crawford Hamann
7/26 LB W 4-0 Chavez Rico
7/27 LB W 4-3 (12) Phillippe Marolewski
7/28 Not Scheduled
7/29 BORA L 9-1 Easley Ankenman
7/30 BORA W 4-3 Aparicio Cromer Paschal
7/31 BORA L 3-1 Peavy Hamann Archer
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
8/1 at CALA W 4-1 Chavez Tiefenauer
8/2 at CALA W 5-4 (11) Rios Helms Phillippe
8/3 at CALA W 2-1 Ankenman Frimpong Rios
8/4 at CALA L 4-3 (12) Flynn Marsans
8/5 at BORA L 3-0 Peavy Hamann Crawford
8/6 at BORA L 12-4 Rowen Chavez
8/7 at BORA L 3-1 Muller Blume Holbert
8/8 CALA L 7-0 Frimpong Ankenman
8/9 CALA W 3-0 Aparicio Reyes Prior
8/10 CALA L 12-2 Williams Hamann
8/11 at STO L 6-2 Newhouser Chavez
8/12 at STO L 3-1 Drysdale Blume Billiard
8/13 at STO L 4-0 Dawley Ankenman
8/14 at STO W 3-0 Aparicio Tiant Prior
8/15 at CAI L 6-2 Krapp Hamann
8/16 at CAI W 8-5 Prior Aaron
8/17 at CAI L 17-0 Winchester Blume
8/18 VCM W 6-3 Ankenman Bell Paschal
8/19 VCM L 1-0 Riley Aparicio Judd
8/20 VCM L 8-1 McDowell Hamann
8/21 Not Scheduled
8/22 JAM W 7-2 Chavez Pelouze
8/23 JAM W 9-2 Blume Kincaid
8/24 JAM L 1-0 Eisenstat Ankenman Landis
8/25 RIO W 6-1 Aparicio Cooper
8/26 RIO L 5-1 Cruz Hamann
8/27 RIO W 1-0 Chavez Bullard Paschal
8/28 Not Scheduled
8/29 at VCM L 5-1 Riley Blume
8/30 at VCM L 3-2 Cheung Ankenman Gordon
8/31 at VCM W 2-0 Aparicio Foutz Paschal
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
9/1 Not Scheduled
9/2 at RIO L 7-0 Burke Hamann
9/3 at RIO L 4-2 Howard Chavez Acosta
9/4 at RIO L 3-2 Acosta Blume Armstrong
9/5 at JAM W 1-0 Ankenman Pabor Paschal
9/6 at JAM L 4-3 (12) Landis Paschal
9/7 at JAM W 3-2 Phillippe Law Paschal
9/8 Not Scheduled
9/9 HK L 9-1 Ryan Chavez
9/10 HK L 2-1 (18) Werth Paschal Pedigo
9/11 HK L 4-2 Peraza Ankenman Braun
9/12 BORA L 5-3 Rowen Aparicio Autry
9/13 BORA W 4-1 Hamann Cromer Rios
9/14 BORA L 4-0 Peavy Chavez Autry
9/15 STO W 5-1 Blume Dawley
9/16 STO L 9-1 Tiant Ankenman
9/17 CALA W 2-1 (10) Paschal Williams
9/18 CALA W 5-4 Hamann Dukes Rios
9/19 at CAI L 6-1 Reulbach Chavez
9/20 at CAI L 11-5 Winchester Blume
9/21 at CAI L 11-1 Ryan Ankenman
9/22 at STO L 8-4 Torino Aparicio
9/23 at STO L 1-0 Newhouser Hamann Billiard
9/24 at CALA W 4-2 Chavez Tiefenauer Prior
9/25 at CALA L 3-2 Sutter Blume Wood
9/26 CAI W 5-1 Ankenman Ryan
9/27 CAI W 4-1 Aparicio Krapp Paschal
9/28 CAI L 13-2 Aaron Hamann
9/29 Not Scheduled
9/30 at HK L 2-1 Braun Chavez
Winning Losing
Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save
10/1 at HK L 6-2 Aragon Blume
10/2 at HK L 8-1 Peraza Ankenman
10/3 at BORA L 6-2 Easley Hamann
10/4 at BORA W 3-2 Chavez Cromer Prior
10/5 at BORA L 5-0 Peavy Blume
10/6 Not Scheduled
10/7 Not Scheduled